Place
Name
Division
Event
Club
Performance
1
Blake Sibert
Boys 7-8
Shot Put
Colorado Springs Striders TF
8.07m
8
Zenobia Witt
Girls 15-16
Triple Jump
Alpha and Omega Athletics
11.92m
10
Solomon Morrell
Boys 15-16
110m Hurdles
Angel Flight Track
15.04
16
Lawrence Maxwell III
Boys 13-14
100m Hurdles
Blackstars Elite
15.07
Caiden Crosby
15.58
17
Sanaai Hancock
Girls 17-18
Unattached
14.95
20
Jilceanna Saunders
Girls 13-14
9.77m
23
4x400m Relay
4:07.97
35
Nevaeh Rura
100m
Colorado United TC
12.35
40
Joshua Gallien
11.27
45
Michael Tollerson Jr.
Boys 11-12
Brute Force TC
13.78
Kylah Williams
Girls 11-12
13.96
51
12.62
56
Tavius Peters
Boys 17-18
Long Jump
5.91m
65
Jaylynn Wilson
12.95
67
Brandon Veasley Jr.
2
Robert Stepanov
3000m
9:33.25
Kaeli Powe
12.54m
5
5.84m
6
High Jump
1.60m
James Davis IV
Javelin Throw
CDm Elite TC
55.76m
Kaitlyn Pearson
Heptathlon
Colorado Speed TC
4304 pts
9
Griffin Stoughton
800m
2:19.81
Ayden Vavra-Fong
Steadfast Track Academy
2:06.27
Faith Fox
400m Hurdles
1:05.00
11
Joseph Kitonsa
14.18m
12
Steve Belle-Shead
2:00.59
14
1500m
5:00.99
Anastasia Kullman
Pole Vault
Above The Bar TC
3.20m
Ché Bertrand
19
16.35m
Rhyan Gadlin
200m Hurdles
29.45
21
4x100m Relay
54.09
Abigail Nehring
Discus Throw
Triple Crown TC
36.07m
25
Emily Palmer
Girls 9-10
2:58.89
Jayden Michaelis
56.50
Ashley Guiao
5.17m
27
Calian Hatland
1:59.02
28
Avery Vanderbeek
4.63m
Tyler Markel
6.02m
29
Laila Shelton
1.45m
1:06.36
51.35
30
Maci Sorenson
400m
1:11.56
Jessi Huber
59.90
31
15.54
Richard Murphy
13.56m
32
1:01.81
5.95m
33
Alexander Marchand Fierro
2000m Steeplechase
7:28.21
54.20
34
1:00.90
Gery Lockman
51.42
57.61
50.81
51.57
Giovanni Basile
7:31.14
36
16.42
Alexandria Carelock
1:07.53
44.52
37
200m
25.86
38
23.20
Jayden Fox
22.60
39
Leah Grossi
1:00.69
Jasmine Larkin
Hustle TC
8.86m
Iris Linden
1:11.10
41
15.88
44
Misha Edwards
9.43m
46
Amiyah Martinez
1:02.18
Sydney Craig
32.00
John Smith
Hammer Throw
16.04m
49
Steven Wehrwein
2:07.03
50
26.29
Teleia Perry
1.40m
58
17.36
62
26.81