Licensed to USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/21/2018 03:10 PM
                       2018 Indoor All Comer - 1/21/2018                       
                         Air Force Academy Fieldhouse                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 60 Meter Run 10 Under
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  532 Enoch, Kiyah          Wild Track a            9.20       9.14   1 
  2 #  469 Pate, London          Speed T & F             9.47       9.40   1 
  3 #  215 Calderon, McKenzi     Amata                   9.57       9.74   1 
  4 #  403 Thomas, Laila         MackTrack El                      10.25   2 
  5 #  266 Moya, Natalia         Colorado Spr           10.68      10.66   1 
  6 #  262 Cooper, Chamorra      Colorado Spr           10.89      10.99   2 
  7 #  271 Walton, Eva           Colorado Spr           11.47      11.26   2 
  8 #  267 Pearson, Kyndil       Colorado Spr           12.00      11.88   2 
 
Girls 10 & Under 300 Meter Run 10 Under
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  532 Enoch, Kiyah          Wild Track a                      51.51   2 
  2 #  215 Calderon, McKenzi     Amata                  51.00      51.70   1 
  3 #  113 Humphrey, Kiara       32-Unattache           55.20      59.13   1 
  4 #  131 Wetterling, Cate      32-Unattache           54.00      59.60   1 
  5 #  395 Gaines, Malanya       MackTrack El                    1:02.23   2 
  6 #  393 Asnake, Lydia         MackTrack El                    1:03.58   2 
  7 #  262 Cooper, Chamorra      Colorado Spr                    1:06.33   2 
 
Girls 10 & Under 600 Meter Run 10 Under
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  408 Witt, Zenobia         MackTrack El                    2:14.60  
 
Girls 10 & Under 4x67 Meter Relay 10 Under
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 MackTrack Elite Sprints Jump  'A'                            3:30.88  
     1) #392 Aggers, Deajah             2) #396 Gaskin, Cianna            
     3) #400 Smith, Jayla               4) #408 Witt, Zenobia             
 
Girls 10 & Under Long Jump 10 Under
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  408 Witt, Zenobia         MackTrack El           3.50m      3.48m  
  2 #  113 Humphrey, Kiara       32-Unattache           3.15m      3.42m  
  3 #  469 Pate, London          Speed T & F            2.33m      3.10m  
  4 #  400 Smith, Jayla          MackTrack El           2.74m      2.72m  
  4 #  403 Thomas, Laila         MackTrack El           2.86m      2.72m  
  6 #  266 Moya, Natalia         Colorado Spr           2.50m      2.38m  
 
Girls 11-12 60 Meter Run 11-12
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  245 Roth, Riley           Colorado Eli            9.55       8.95  
  2 #  402 Statewright, Trin     MackTrack El            8.96       9.10  
  3 #  404 Weddington, Alexi     MackTrack El            9.45       9.78  
 
Girls 11-12 300 Meter Run 11-12
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  245 Roth, Riley           Colorado Eli                      47.37   1 
  2 #  515 Hall, Lauryn          Valor Track            50.00      50.26   1 
  3 #  402 Statewright, Trin     MackTrack El           50.00      51.07   1 
  4 #  104 Engelking, Holly      32-Unattache                      51.62   2 
  5 #  106 Falcon, Emelia        32-Unattache                      52.28   2 
  6 #  404 Weddington, Alexi     MackTrack El                    1:00.28   2 
 
Girls 11-12 600 Meter Run 11-12
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  308 Maina, Leah           Denver Light         2:33.00    2:09.44  
  2 #  106 Falcon, Emelia        32-Unattache                    2:11.17  
  3 #  402 Statewright, Trin     MackTrack El                    2:18.49  
  4 #  404 Weddington, Alexi     MackTrack El                    2:34.56  
 
Girls 11-12 60 Meter Hurdles 11-12
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  515 Hall, Lauryn          Valor Track                       13.71  
 
Girls 11-12 High Jump 11-12
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  109 Glaser, Micah         32-Unattache           1.19m      1.15m  
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump 11-12
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  308 Maina, Leah           Denver Light           3.46m      3.68m  
  2 #  104 Engelking, Holly      32-Unattache           3.73m      3.67m  
 
Girls 13-14 60 Meter Run 13-14
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  398 Onuoha, Amarachi      MackTrack El            8.10       8.33   1 
  2 #  405 Wilborn, Courtney     MackTrack El            8.19       8.43   1 
  3 #  218 McHenry, Sophia       Amata                   8.57       8.54   1 
  4 #  120 Perales, Victoria     32-Unattache            8.65       8.57   1 
  5 #  270 Turpin, Hannah        Colorado Spr            8.67       8.57   1 
  6 #  303 Ephrim, Justice       Denver Light         8:30.00       8.65   3 
  7 #  296 Brown, Ailani         Denver Light         8:55.00       8.81   3 
  8 #  272 Wolf, Myla            Colorado Spr            9.18       8.93   2 
  9 #  511 Bliek, Holland        Valor Track             8.94       8.99   2 
 10 #  518 Mumford, Keira        Valor Track             8.93       9.00   2 
 11 #  519 Northrup, Kimora      Valor Track             8.79       9.00   2 
 12 #  516 Laty, Elizabeth       Valor Track             9.22       9.31   2 
 
Girls 13-14 300 Meter Run 13-14
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  398 Onuoha, Amarachi      MackTrack El           44.90      43.01   1 
  2 #  405 Wilborn, Courtney     MackTrack El           45.09      43.88   1 
  3 #  303 Ephrim, Justice       Denver Light           43.00      44.29   1 
  4 #  218 McHenry, Sophia       Amata                  45.00      47.37   1 
  5 #  516 Laty, Elizabeth       Valor Track                       47.46   3 
  6 #  518 Mumford, Keira        Valor Track                       47.49   3 
  7 #  519 Northrup, Kimora      Valor Track            50.00      47.77   2 
  8 #  513 Dragovich, Sydney     Valor Track            50.00      48.28   2 
  9 #  511 Bliek, Holland        Valor Track                       48.90   3 
 10 #  305 Gill, Emillia         Denver Light           48.22      49.07   1 
 11 #  312 Scott-Labode, Hop     Denver Light           49.29      49.44   2 
 12 #  124 Renner, Kayla         32-Unattache           55.00      53.08   3 
 13 #  419 O'Meara, Brianne      Nite Moves T                      57.70   3 
 
Girls 13-14 600 Meter Run 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  120 Perales, Victoria     32-Unattache         1:59.00    1:57.93  
  2 #  513 Dragovich, Sydney     Valor Track          2:05.00    2:07.95  
  3 #  306 Hoskins, Emily        Denver Light         2:28.00    2:11.39  
  4 #  124 Renner, Kayla         32-Unattache         2:10.00    2:11.81  
  5 #  419 O'Meara, Brianne      Nite Moves T                    2:21.87  
 
Girls 13-14 1500 Meter Run 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  101 Boutelle, Lauren      32-Unattache         5:43.00    5:36.06  
  2 #  306 Hoskins, Emily        Denver Light         5:57.82    6:14.96  
 
Girls 13-14 60 Meter Hurdles 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  111 Gutches, Alexis       32-Unattache           10.24      10.15  
  2 #  519 Northrup, Kimora      Valor Track            11.59      11.29  
  3 #  312 Scott-Labode, Hop     Denver Light           12.00      11.61  
 
Girls 13-14 4x67 Meter Relay 13-14
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Denver Lightning Track  'A'                       4:41.00    2:56.36  
     1) #303 Ephrim, Justice            2) #305 Gill, Emillia             
     3) #312 Scott-Labode, Hope         4) #296 Brown, Ailani             
 
Girls 13-14 Pole Vault 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  119 Obrien, Tsomo         32-Unattache           1.83m      2.17m  
  2 #  197 Kelleghan, Megan      Above The Ba           2.05m      2.02m  
 
Girls 13-14 Long Jump 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  303 Ephrim, Justice       Denver Light           4.35m      4.35m  
  2 #  270 Turpin, Hannah        Colorado Spr           4.53m      4.26m  
  3 #  120 Perales, Victoria     32-Unattache           4.30m      4.13m  
  4 #  398 Onuoha, Amarachi      MackTrack El           4.67m      4.11m  
  5 #  272 Wolf, Myla            Colorado Spr           4.17m      4.04m  
  6 #  268 Rigdon, Nylah         Colorado Spr           3.73m      4.02m  
  7 #  513 Dragovich, Sydney     Valor Track            3.74m      3.83m  
  8 #  124 Renner, Kayla         32-Unattache           3.30m      3.07m  
 
Girls 13-14 Triple Jump 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  272 Wolf, Myla            Colorado Spr                     10.18m  
  2 #  405 Wilborn, Courtney     MackTrack El           8.98m      9.52m  
  3 #  120 Perales, Victoria     32-Unattache           9.67m      9.30m  
  4 #  268 Rigdon, Nylah         Colorado Spr                      8.67m  
 
Women 15-19 60 Meter Run 15-19
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  370 Sloan, Emily          FK Elite                7.60       7.72q  4 
  2 #  368 Larkin, Sydnee        FK Elite                7.49       7.84q  2 
  3 #  372 Watson, Taylor        FK Elite                7.74       7.88q  5 
  4 #  497 Manson, Mia           Superior Tra            7.88       8.03q  7 
  5 #  128 Stewart, Maleia       32-Unattache            7.60       8.03q  3 
  6 #  253 Smith, Delaney        Colorado Jet            8.23       8.16q  2 
  7 #  360 Davis, Kylie          FK Elite                8.26       8.17q  4 
  8 #  359 Cox, Lauren           FK Elite                7.99       8.17q  5 
  9 #  420 Wilson, Juliyah       Nite Moves T            8.00       8.22   4 
 10 #  250 Gayles, Makiya        Colorado Jet            8.13       8.29   2 
 11 #  366 Hollines, Mariela     FK Elite                8.40       8.44   6 
 12 #  406 Wilborn, Diondra      MackTrack El            8.20       8.47   1 
 13 #  466 Eversley, Victori     Speed T & F             8.42       8.50   6 
 14 #  337 Huntsinger, Caden     Elevate Athl            8.41       8.50   7 
 15 #  358 Banunguna, Gloria     FK Elite                8.52       8.54   4 
 16 #  251 Mitchell, Allison     Colorado Jet            8.49       8.60   5 
 17 #  365 Harris, Hailey        FK Elite                8.68       8.64   5 
 18 #  285 Bellot, Jahnayah      Colorado Spr            8.67       8.66   4 
 19 #  289 Kearse, Kaylee        Colorado Spr            8.72       8.75   6 
 20 #  338 Kocian, Christina     Elevate Athl            8.86       8.77   7 
 21 #  394 Borzileri, Gianna     MackTrack El            8.60       8.80   2 
 22 #  340 Rollins, Hannah       Elevate Athl            8.92       8.82   3 
 23 #  286 Busby, Sienna         Colorado Spr            8.52       8.83   3 
 24 #  367 Lanskey, Julia        FK Elite                8.53       8.85   2 
 25 #  288 Hanson Jr, Emma       Colorado Spr            8.40       8.89   7 
 26 #  433 Case, Erin            Parker Panth            8.87       8.96   6 
 27 #  353 Fennell, Marina       Fast Traxx T            9.07       9.01   1 
 28 #  325 Ahumada, Melanie      Dream Chaser            8.90       9.02   4 
 29 #  468 Gallow, Alyssa        Speed T & F             9.02       9.08   1 
 30 #  287 Goodwyn, Ashleigh     Colorado Spr            8.90       9.31   5 
 31 #  264 Dutton, Jasmine       Colorado Spr            9.37       9.50   2 
 32 #  361 Fernandez, Kali       FK Elite                9.42       9.57   3 
 33 #  535 Jackson, Nyla         FK Elite                           9.60   4 
 34 #  341 Vatcher, Alyssa       Elevate Athl            9.61       9.78   4 
 
Women 15-19 60 Meter Run 15-19
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  370 Sloan, Emily          FK Elite                7.72       7.54  
  2 #  368 Larkin, Sydnee        FK Elite                7.84       7.66  
  3 #  372 Watson, Taylor        FK Elite                7.88       7.81  
  4 #  128 Stewart, Maleia       32-Unattache            8.03       7.94  
  5 #  497 Manson, Mia           Superior Tra            8.03       8.06  
  6 #  359 Cox, Lauren           FK Elite                8.17       8.20  
  7 #  360 Davis, Kylie          FK Elite                8.17       8.32  
 
Women 15-19 300 Meter Run 15-19
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  311 Reigh, Kyairra        Denver Light           39.75      40.49   1 
  2 #  520 Peisner, Camille      Valor Track            42.49      41.91   1 
  3 #  265 George, Aliyah        Colorado Spr                      42.62   5 
  4 #  336 Delgadillo, Karla     Elevate Athl           43.90      42.85   1 
  5 #  420 Wilson, Juliyah       Nite Moves T                      43.06   4 
  6 #  289 Kearse, Kaylee        Colorado Spr           44.30      43.97   2 
  7 #  522 Waters, Lizzie        Valor Track            44.00      44.44   2 
  8 #  406 Wilborn, Diondra      MackTrack El           42.09      44.65   1 
  9 #  309 Maley, Helen          Denver Light                      44.96   5 
 10 #  517 Lopez, Bianca         Valor Track            45.00      45.73   2 
 11 #  433 Case, Erin            Parker Panth                      46.17   4 
 12 #  394 Borzileri, Gianna     MackTrack El           44.00      47.02   2 
 13 #  326 Dominguez, Leslee     Dream Chaser                      47.78   4 
 14 #  107 Foster, Klohe         32-Unattache           50.00      47.95   3 
 15 #  401 Smith, Jelani         MackTrack El                      48.21   5 
 16 #  287 Goodwyn, Ashleigh     Colorado Spr           50.00      48.59   3 
 17 #  468 Gallow, Alyssa        Speed T & F            52.00      49.48   3 
 18 #  467 Gallagher, Caliop     Speed T & F            55.90      51.25   3 
 
Women 15-19 600 Meter Run 15-19
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  364 Hall, Anna            FK Elite             1:41.01    1:41.25   1 
  2 #  112 Hamilton, Lillian     32-Unattache                    1:45.85   2 
  3 #  418 Morin, Sonja          Nite Moves T                    1:47.58   1 
  4 #  379 St John, Nina         Kokopelli Ra         1:50.00    1:48.72   1 
  5 #  108 Gentry, Emily         32-Unattache         2:00.00    1:54.25   1 
 
Women 15-19 1500 Meter Run 15-19
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  510 Bennett, Carley       Valor Track          5:03.18    5:00.23  
  2 #  108 Gentry, Emily         32-Unattache         5:40.00    5:20.03  
  3 #  418 Morin, Sonja          Nite Moves T         5:34.86    5:32.98  
  4 #  534 O'Grady, Caitlin      Unattached                      5:44.04  
 
Women 15-19 3000 Meter Run 15-19
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  327 Gasper, Sydney        Dream Chaser                   14:13.00  
 
Women 15-19 60 Meter Hurdles 15-19
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  370 Sloan, Emily          FK Elite                8.38       8.33   1 
  2 #  364 Hall, Anna            FK Elite                8.97       8.98   1 
  3 #  253 Smith, Delaney        Colorado Jet            9.14       9.00   1 
  4 #  360 Davis, Kylie          FK Elite                9.09       9.09   1 
  5 #  263 Davis, Jahzara        Colorado Spr            9.47       9.55   1 
  6 #  337 Huntsinger, Caden     Elevate Athl            9.71       9.94   1 
  7 #  522 Waters, Lizzie        Valor Track             9.87       9.94   2 
  8 #  367 Lanskey, Julia        FK Elite               10.12      10.21   2 
  9 #  249 Bryant, Jordan        Colorado Jet           10.33      10.34   2 
 10 #  340 Rollins, Hannah       Elevate Athl           10.70      10.57   2 
 11 #  309 Maley, Helen          Denver Light           10.62      10.69   2 
 12 #  338 Kocian, Christina     Elevate Athl           11.00      11.29   3 
 13 #  361 Fernandez, Kali       FK Elite               11.36      11.55   3 
 14 #  467 Gallagher, Caliop     Speed T & F            11.95      11.81   3 
 15 #  248 Brown, Dayana         Colorado Jet           10.98      12.20   2 
 
Women 15-19 4x400 Meter Relay 15-19
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elevate Athletics  'A'                                       4:50.15  
     1) #336 Delgadillo, Karla          2) #337 Huntsinger, Cadence       
     3) #338 Kocian, Christina          4) #341 Vatcher, Alyssa           
  2 MackTrack Elite Sprints Jump  'A'                            4:55.45  
     1) #394 Borzileri, Gianna          2) #401 Smith, Jelani             
     3) #399 Rios, Paulina              4) #406 Wilborn, Diondra          
 
Women 15-19 High Jump 15-19
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  364 Hall, Anna            FK Elite               1.73m      1.65m  
  2 #  369 Masten, Riley         FK Elite               1.64m     J1.65m  
 
Women 15-19 Pole Vault 15-19
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  497 Manson, Mia           Superior Tra           4.07m      3.82m  
  2 #  123 Rayburn, Hayley       32-Unattache           3.68m      3.67m  
  3 #  196 Gray, Abigail         Above The Ba           3.53m      3.52m  
  4 #  199 Kuskie, Logan         Above The Ba           3.10m      3.22m  
  4 #  118 Obrien, Choying       32-Unattache           3.20m      3.22m  
  6 #  130 Varela, Gabrielle     32-Unattache           2.75m      3.07m  
  7 #  115 Joost, Erin           32-Unattache           2.84m      2.77m  
  8 #  195 Beagle, Elizabeth     Above The Ba           2.79m      2.62m  
  9 #  117 Newman, Hannah        32-Unattache           2.57m      2.32m  
 
Women 15-19 Long Jump 15-19
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  368 Larkin, Sydnee        FK Elite               5.73m      5.29m  
  2 #  366 Hollines, Mariela     FK Elite               5.23m      4.93m  
  3 #  365 Harris, Hailey        FK Elite               4.98m      4.73m  
  4 #  263 Davis, Jahzara        Colorado Spr           4.71m      4.70m  
  5 #  250 Gayles, Makiya        Colorado Jet                      4.48m  
  6 #  428 Ingalls, Brittan      Olympia Trac                      4.42m  
  7 #  269 Sheppard, Sage        Colorado Spr           3.70m      4.37m  
  8 #  401 Smith, Jelani         MackTrack El           4.24m      4.22m  
  9 #  466 Eversley, Victori     Speed T & F            3.71m      4.17m  
 10 #  249 Bryant, Jordan        Colorado Jet                      4.15m  
 11 #  107 Foster, Klohe         32-Unattache           4.99m      3.97m  
 12 #  361 Fernandez, Kali       FK Elite               4.02m      3.96m  
 13 #  251 Mitchell, Allison     Colorado Jet           4.56m      3.86m  
 
Women 15-19 Triple Jump 15-19
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  368 Larkin, Sydnee        FK Elite              12.75m     12.23m  
  2 #  365 Harris, Hailey        FK Elite              11.08m     11.11m  
  3 #  366 Hollines, Mariela     FK Elite              11.19m     10.79m  
  4 #  269 Sheppard, Sage        Colorado Spr           9.89m      9.40m  
 
Women 15-19 Shot Put 15-19
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  125 Sams, Sarah           32-Unattache          10.51m      9.54m  
 
Women 20-29 High Jump Open 20-29
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  103 Ellis, Katelyn        32-Unattache           1.65m      1.55m  
  2 #  499 McNamee, Kelly        Unattached             1.68m      1.50m  
 
Women 30-99 60 Meter Run 30-99
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  432 Michaelis, Anna       Pack leader             8.89       8.88q 
  2 #  222 Yarmul, Christina     Amata                   8.96       8.98q 
 
Women 30-99 60 Meter Run 30-99
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  432 Michaelis, Anna       Pack leader             8.88       8.88  
  2 #  222 Yarmul, Christina     Amata                   8.98       8.98  
 
Women 30-99 300 Meter Run 30-99
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  222 Yarmul, Christina     Amata                  54.00      47.93  
 
Boys 10 & Under 60 Meter Run 10 Under
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  491 Gallien, Joshua       Sprint50                9.12       9.39   1 
  2 #  284 Yarbrough IV, Blo     Colorado Spr            9.90       9.62   1 
  3 #  282 Wolf, Collin          Colorado Spr            9.87       9.70   1 
  4 #  493 Long, Jordyn          Sprint50                          10.00   2 
  5 #  174 Owens, Jaxon          32-Unattache           10.90      11.24   2 
  6 #  279 Rigdon Jr, Ryan       Colorado Spr           12.40      12.35   2 
 
Boys 10 & Under 300 Meter Run 10 Under
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  491 Gallien, Joshua       Sprint50                          53.39   1 
  2 #  493 Long, Jordyn          Sprint50                          56.69   2 
  3 #  175 Perales, John         32-Unattache                    1:03.10   2 
 
Boys 10 & Under 600 Meter Run 10 Under
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  319 Jedlicka, Reese       Denver Light         2:32.00    2:01.15  
  2 #  175 Perales, John         32-Unattache         2:25.00    2:33.16  
 
Boys 10 & Under 1500 Meter Run 10 Under
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  165 Le Roux, Aiden        32-Unattache         5:42.00    5:30.59  
  2 #  319 Jedlicka, Reese       Denver Light         5:48.57    5:56.41  
  3 #  185 Smith, Steven         32-Unattache         7:30.00    6:59.95  
 
Boys 10 & Under Long Jump 10 Under
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  282 Wolf, Collin          Colorado Spr           3.61m      3.39m  
  2 #  493 Long, Jordyn          Sprint50               3.16m      3.21m  
  3 #  491 Gallien, Joshua       Sprint50                          2.99m  
  4 #  175 Perales, John         32-Unattache           3.17m      2.88m  
  5 #  279 Rigdon Jr, Ryan       Colorado Spr           1.74m      2.41m  
 -- #  259 Williams, Elijah      Colorado Jet           1.29m         ND  
 
Boys 11-12 60 Meter Run 11-12
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  476 DouPonce, Elijah      Speed T & F             8.68       8.62   1 
  2 #  422 Freelon II, Steve     Nite Moves T            8.50       8.64   1 
  3 #  277 Morris, Terrence      Colorado Spr            8.58       8.66   1 
  4 #  356 Hewitt, Carter        Fast Traxx T                       8.69   2 
  5 #  278 Pearson, Jordan       Colorado Spr            8.91       8.72   1 
  6 #  523 Fick, Ryan            Valor Track             8.99       8.96   1 
  7 #  324 Wilbon, Kahari        Denver Light            9.01       9.00   1 
  8 #  315 Gill, Raziel          Denver Light           10.08      10.73   2 
 
Boys 11-12 300 Meter Run 11-12
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  324 Wilbon, Kahari        Denver Light           49.00      45.75   1 
  2 #  523 Fick, Ryan            Valor Track            49.00      45.82   1 
  3 #  422 Freelon II, Steve     Nite Moves T         1:00.24      46.07   1 
  4 #  277 Morris, Terrence      Colorado Spr                      49.41   2 
  5 #  315 Gill, Raziel          Denver Light           50.00    1:03.53   1 
 
Boys 11-12 600 Meter Run 11-12
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  383 Smith, Raymond        Kokopelli Ra         2:05.00    2:01.35  
  2 #  381 Klein, Lucas          Kokopelli Ra                    2:04.22  
 
Boys 11-12 1500 Meter Run 11-12
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  383 Smith, Raymond        Kokopelli Ra         5:55.00    5:35.61  
  2 #  381 Klein, Lucas          Kokopelli Ra         6:02.00    5:46.13  
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump 11-12
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  356 Hewitt, Carter        Fast Traxx T           4.02m      4.32m  
  2 #  476 DouPonce, Elijah      Speed T & F            4.26m      3.80m  
 
Boys 11-12 Shot Put 11-12
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  141 Bruns, Camden         32-Unattache           8.84m      8.31m  
  2 #  180 Sams, Owen            32-Unattache           7.02m      6.98m  
 
Boys 13-14 60 Meter Run 13-14
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  421 Davis, Isaiah         Nite Moves T            7.93       7.83   1 
  2 #  424 Krebs, Kyle           Nite Moves T            7.94       8.00   1 
  3 #  275 Hills, Brandon        Colorado Spr            8.21       8.20   1 
  4 #  246 Fitzhugh, Connor      Colorado Eli            8.23       8.21   1 
  5 #  254 Brown, Kaseem         Colorado Jet            8.18       8.26   1 
  6 #  276 Jordan III, Jacki     Colorado Spr            8.35       8.42   2 
  7 #  425 Krebs, Wesley         Nite Moves T                       9.55   2 
 
Boys 13-14 300 Meter Run 13-14
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  246 Fitzhugh, Connor      Colorado Eli                      41.96   2 
  2 #  424 Krebs, Kyle           Nite Moves T           50.49      42.53   1 
  3 #  409 Boggs, Jaden          MackTrack El                      43.35   2 
  4 #  273 Dooley, Keyshawn      Colorado Spr           51.50      46.86   1 
  5 #  426 Otanez, Declan        Nite Moves T         1:08.03      48.26   2 
 
Boys 13-14 600 Meter Run 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  531 Wetterling, Jack      Valor Track          1:40.00    1:46.00  
  2 #  246 Fitzhugh, Connor      Colorado Eli                    1:50.43  
  3 #  317 Hoskins, Ryan         Denver Light         2:18.00    1:51.71  
  4 #  409 Boggs, Jaden          MackTrack El                    1:57.77  
  5 #  318 Howard, Nathan        Denver Light         2:20.00    2:00.87  
  6 #  426 Otanez, Declan        Nite Moves T         1:28.45    2:03.97  
 
Boys 13-14 1500 Meter Run 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  317 Hoskins, Ryan         Denver Light         5:29.53    5:20.60  
  2 #  318 Howard, Nathan        Denver Light         5:47.00    5:27.42  
  3 #  247 Lazarus, Austin       Colorado Eli                    5:45.23  
  4 #  184 Smith, Nathan         32-Unattache         6:00.00    6:08.05  
 
Boys 13-14 60 Meter Hurdles 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  255 Brown, Rhason         Colorado Jet           10.16       9.84  
  2 #  531 Wetterling, Jack      Valor Track            10.40      10.34  
 
Boys 13-14 Long Jump 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  421 Davis, Isaiah         Nite Moves T           5.17m      5.39m  
  2 #  424 Krebs, Kyle           Nite Moves T           5.28m      5.25m  
  3 #  255 Brown, Rhason         Colorado Jet           5.69m      4.98m  
  4 #  254 Brown, Kaseem         Colorado Jet           4.47m      4.68m  
 -- #  275 Hills, Brandon        Colorado Spr           5.23m         ND  
 
Men 15-19 60 Meter Run 15-19
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  351 Andrada, Lucas        Fast                    7.02       7.11q  3 
  2 #  375 Cadena, Devin         FK Elite                6.98       7.17q  1 
  3 #  376 Gordon, Zion          FK Elite                7.04       7.17q  4 
  4 #  256 Doublin, Trey         Colorado Jet            7.16       7.23q  8 
  5 #  528 Reid, Zach            Valor Track             7.16       7.36q  8 
  6 #  332 McNeil, Jaxon         Dream Chaser            7.41       7.41q  8 
  7 #  146 Farrell, Jason        32-Unattache            7.19       7.41q  7 
  8 #  261 Wise Jr, John         Colorado Jet            7.34       7.43q  3 
  9 #  154 Giles, D'Ante         32-Unattache            7.08       7.44   6 
 10 #  479 Kinsman, Colin        Speed T & F             7.49       7.45   3 
 11 #  257 Sborov, Jalen         Colorado Jet            7.24       7.45   4 
 12 #  464 Ullery, Reece         Silverback T            7.31       7.46   2 
 13 #  480 Kleckner, Cade        Speed T & F             7.29       7.49   2 
 14 #  258 Toffa, Cyprien        Colorado Jet            7.54       7.56   1 
 15 #  346 Moore-Ford, Donta     Elevate Athl            7.45       7.61   6 
 16 #  478 Jones, Miles          Speed T & F             7.70       7.62   4 
 17 #  292 Haworth, Christop     Colorado Spr            7.80       7.72   8 
 18 #  494 McHenry, James        Sprint50                7.75       7.76   6 
 19 #  335 Williams, Andre       Dream Chaser            7.69       7.84   3 
 20 #  506 Schlaver, Austin      Unattached              7.65       7.85   2 
 21 #  483 White, Eric           Speed T & F             7.40       7.93   7 
 22 #  430 Jaime, Julio          Olympia Trac         8:12.00       7.95   7 
 23 #  328 Brooks, Miles         Dream Chaser            8.06       8.13   2 
 24 #  230 Calderon, Caden       Amata                   8.14       8.18   1 
 25 #  410 Burnett, Brandon      MackTrack El            8.00       8.21   4 
 26 #  136 Banta, Justin         32-Unattache            7.40       8.22   6 
 27 #  145 Falcon, Antonio       32-Unattache                       8.47   7 
 28 #  342 Au, Kaleb             Elevate Athl            8.57       8.49   6 
 29 #  431 Matarlee, Ben         Olympia Trac            8.52       8.71   5 
 30 #  329 Hughes, Brandon       Dream Chaser            8.46       8.71   3 
 
Men 15-19 60 Meter Run 15-19
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  351 Andrada, Lucas        Fast                    7.11       7.00  
  2 #  376 Gordon, Zion          FK Elite                7.17       7.03  
  3 #  261 Wise Jr, John         Colorado Jet            7.43       7.30  
  4 #  256 Doublin, Trey         Colorado Jet            7.23       7.32  
  5 #  528 Reid, Zach            Valor Track             7.36       7.32  
  6 #  332 McNeil, Jaxon         Dream Chaser            7.41       7.33  
  7 #  146 Farrell, Jason        32-Unattache            7.41       7.41  
 
Men 15-19 300 Meter Run 15-19
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  480 Kleckner, Cade        Speed T & F            37.00      36.56   1 
  2 #  374 Anthony, Mason        FK Elite               37.73      36.56   2 
  3 #  347 Pena, Aidan           Elevate Athl           36.90      36.73   1 
  4 #  334 Stevens, Deshaun      Dream Chaser                      36.87   8 
  5 #  479 Kinsman, Colin        Speed T & F            39.01      37.93   3 
  6 #  140 Bradley, Jerel        32-Unattache           36.40      38.28   1 
  7 #  345 Deickman, Jordan      Elevate Athl           38.00      38.28   2 
  8 #  447 Sagrillo, Charley     Real Trainin           39.50      38.44   3 
  9 #  494 McHenry, James        Sprint50               38.54      38.73   3 
 10 #  471 Astor, Stephen        Speed T & F            39.75      38.91   4 
 11 #  470 Armstead Jr, Dona     Speed T & F            39.00      38.99   3 
 12 #  293 Holcolmbe, Braede     Colorado Spr           37.00      39.11   1 
 13 #  483 White, Eric           Speed T & F            40.00      39.75   4 
 14 #  321 Reigh, Tre            Denver Light           39.55      39.90   4 
 15 #  350 Urban, Alex           Elevate Athl           40.61      40.10   5 
 16 #  349 Rooke, Alexander      Elevate Athl           41.51      40.14   5 
 17 #  331 Jones, Robert         Dream Chaser                      40.61   8 
 18 #  230 Calderon, Caden       Amata                  45.00      41.43   7 
 19 #  348 Polk, Zachary         Elevate Athl           42.00      41.54   6 
 20 #  410 Burnett, Brandon      MackTrack El           38.00      42.10   2 
 21 #  145 Falcon, Antonio       32-Unattache                      43.05   9 
 22 #  385 Brunner, Quintin      Kom Elite              42.50      44.29   6 
 
Men 15-19 600 Meter Run 15-19
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  380 Banta, Calvin         Kokopelli Ra         1:30.00    1:24.19   1 
  2 #  189 Thomas Jr, Philli     32-Unattache         1:30.00    1:24.56   1 
  3 #  147 Fenner, Sadio         32-Unattache         1:27.00    1:28.05   1 
  4 #  143 Clouse, Aidan         32-Unattache         1:27.00    1:28.62   1 
  5 #  382 Mettler, Matthew      Kokopelli Ra         1:35.00    1:28.88   2 
  6 #  384 Brunner, Kieron       Kom Elite            1:30.88    1:32.03   1 
  7 #  281 Williams Jr, Bran     Colorado Spr         1:39.50    1:32.64   2 
  8 #  157 Hornung, Gavin        32-Unattache         1:32.00    1:38.63   2 
  9 #  152 Foster Jr, Anthon     32-Unattache         1:56.87    1:43.59   2 
 10 #  410 Burnett, Brandon      MackTrack El                    1:46.37   3 
 
Men 15-19 1500 Meter Run 15-19
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  147 Fenner, Sadio         32-Unattache         4:23.00    4:16.59   1 
  2 #  192 Vidano, Drew          32-Unattache         4:27.00    4:19.21   1 
  3 #  166 Le Roux, Erik         32-Unattache         4:25.00    4:23.79   1 
  4 #  139 Boutelle, Caleb       32-Unattache         4:35.00    4:32.46   2 
  5 #  187 Thomas, Paul          32-Unattache         4:35.00    4:37.50   2 
  6 #  148 Fernandez, Alexan     32-Unattache         4:45.00    4:46.23   2 
  7 #  159 Jirele, Patrick       32-Unattache         5:00.00    4:52.13   2 
  8 #  330 Jenkins, Dillon       Dream Chaser         4:55.30    4:53.42   2 
  9 #  182 Shuman, Cooper        32-Unattache         5:50.00    4:55.67   3 
 10 #  152 Foster Jr, Anthon     32-Unattache         4:56.35    4:56.98   2 
 11 #  162 Kates, Josh           32-Unattache         5:06.00    5:00.27   3 
 12 #  444 Ildefonso Jr, Jos     Real Trainin                    5:00.48   3 
 13 #  183 Smith, Austin         32-Unattache         5:00.00    5:02.26   2 
 
Men 15-19 3000 Meter Run 15-19
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  330 Jenkins, Dillon       Dream Chaser                   10:35.89  
  2 #  444 Ildefonso Jr, Jos     Real Trainin                   11:21.81  
 
Men 15-19 60 Meter Hurdles 15-19
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  376 Gordon, Zion          FK Elite                8.13       8.02   1 
  2 #  377 Harris, Cameron       FK Elite                8.31       8.18   1 
  3 #  374 Anthony, Mason        FK Elite                8.49       8.36   1 
  4 #  355 Doctor, Andrew        Fast Traxx T            8.42       8.40   1 
  5 #  258 Toffa, Cyprien        Colorado Jet            8.50       8.67   1 
  6 #  447 Sagrillo, Charley     Real Trainin            8.79       8.80   1 
  7 #  474 Burns, Sean           Speed T & F             9.70       9.36   2 
  8 #  430 Jaime, Julio          Olympia Trac            9.69       9.72   2 
  9 #  506 Schlaver, Austin      Unattached              9.64       9.85   2 
 10 #  292 Haworth, Christop     Colorado Spr                      10.92   2 
 
Men 15-19 4x400 Meter Relay 15-19
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elevate Athletics  'A'                                       3:53.82  
     1) #344 Christiansen, Kobe         2) #345 Deickman, Jordan          
     3) #347 Pena, Aidan                4) #346 Moore-Ford, Dontavis      
  2 Elevate Athletics  'B'                                       4:01.15  
     1) #348 Polk, Zachary              2) #349 Rooke, Alexander          
     3) #350 Urban, Alex                4) #342 Au, Kaleb                 
 
Men 15-19 High Jump 15-19
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  482 Rogers Jr, Altera     Speed T & F                       1.85m  
  2 #  481 Pena, Cristian        Speed T & F                       1.65m  
 
Men 15-19 Pole Vault 15-19
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  208 Manson, Max           Above The Ba           4.88m      4.72m  
  2 #  211 Quinlan, Connor       Above The Ba           4.25m      4.57m  
  3 #  213 Sandberg, Justin      Above The Ba           4.47m      4.42m  
  4 #  209 Molascon, Josiah      Above The Ba           4.10m      3.97m  
  5 #  205 Harmon, Tommy         Above The Ba           3.50m     J3.97m  
  6 #  151 Forbes, Tyler         32-Unattache           3.65m      3.82m  
  7 #  188 Thomas, Travis        32-Unattache           3.96m     J3.82m  
  8 #  186 Thomas, Cameron       32-Unattache           3.71m      3.52m  
  8 #  178 Rohr, Seth            32-Unattache           3.87m      3.52m  
 10 #  212 Rainsberger, Ian      Above The Ba           3.65m     J3.52m  
 11 #  149 Forbes, Andrew        32-Unattache           3.81m      3.37m  
 12 #  150 Forbes, Tanner        32-Unattache           2.45m      2.47m  
 13 #  170 Munoz, Brendan        32-Unattache           2.29m      2.17m  
 -- #  202 Brown, Samuel         Above The Ba           3.66m         NH  
 
Men 15-19 Long Jump 15-19
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  334 Stevens, Deshaun      Dream Chaser           6.29m      6.57m  
  2 #  528 Reid, Zach            Valor Track            6.65m      6.49m  
  3 #  374 Anthony, Mason        FK Elite               6.51m      6.27m  
  4 #  168 Mayes, Teagan         32-Unattache           6.26m      6.07m  
  5 #  429 Alter, Justin         Olympia Trac                      5.97m  
  6 #  293 Holcolmbe, Braede     Colorado Spr           5.73m      5.90m  
  7 #  482 Rogers Jr, Altera     Speed T & F            6.01m      5.89m  
  8 #  261 Wise Jr, John         Colorado Jet                      5.75m  
  9 #  478 Jones, Miles          Speed T & F            5.88m      5.73m  
 10 #  256 Doublin, Trey         Colorado Jet           5.85m      5.72m  
 11 #  377 Harris, Cameron       FK Elite               6.07m      5.57m  
 12 #  331 Jones, Robert         Dream Chaser                      5.50m  
 13 #  384 Brunner, Kieron       Kom Elite              4.78m      5.34m  
 14 #  472 Brenner, Joshua       Speed T & F                       5.08m  
 15 #  385 Brunner, Quintin      Kom Elite              4.47m      4.49m  
 -- #  260 Williams, Isiah       Colorado Jet                         ND  
 
Men 15-19 Triple Jump 15-19
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  429 Alter, Justin         Olympia Trac          13.20m     13.17m  
  2 #  474 Burns, Sean           Speed T & F           11.90m     13.03m  
  3 #  293 Holcolmbe, Braede     Colorado Spr          12.80m     12.56m  
  4 #  464 Ullery, Reece         Silverback T          13.12m     12.55m  
  5 #  331 Jones, Robert         Dream Chaser          11.39m     11.61m  
  5 #  481 Pena, Cristian        Speed T & F           11.69m     11.61m  
 -- #  472 Brenner, Joshua       Speed T & F           10.34m         ND  
 
Men 15-19 Shot Put 15-19
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  194 Loper Jr, Madias      45-Unattache          16.53m     15.86m  
 
Men 20-29 300 Meter Run Open 20-29
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  343 Bellot, Anthony       Elevate Athl           35.98      35.07  
  2 #  475 Cristobal, Leowel     Speed T & F                       42.11  
 
Men 20-29 600 Meter Run Open 20-29
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  475 Cristobal, Leowel     Speed T & F                     1:37.86  
 
Men 20-29 1500 Meter Run Open 20-29
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  172 Nay, Kieran           32-Unattache         4:30.00    4:25.80  
 
Men 20-29 High Jump Open 20-29
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  160 Johnson, Matthew      32-Unattache           1.80m      1.80m  
 
Men 30-99 60 Meter Run 30-99
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  509 Zadurowicz, Tomas     Unattached              7.50       9.00q 
 
Men 30-99 60 Meter Run 30-99
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  509 Zadurowicz, Tomas     Unattached              9.00       9.00  
 
Men 30-99 300 Meter Run 30-99
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  378 Wimmer, Kyle          Gr8r Athleti           38.50      38.32  
 
Men 30-99 600 Meter Run 30-99
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  501 Arnold III, Carl      Unattached           1:26.00    1:25.40  
  2 #  378 Wimmer, Kyle          Gr8r Athleti         1:25.00    1:36.87  
 
Men 30-99 1500 Meter Run 30-99
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  144 Cooper, Brad          32-Unattache         4:44.00    4:49.75  
 
Men 30-99 3000 Meter Run 30-99
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  144 Cooper, Brad          32-Unattache        10:16.00   10:41.12  
 
Men 30-99 60 Meter Hurdles 30-99
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  142 Bussanmas, Mark       32-Unattache            7.80      13.37  
 
Men 30-99 Pole Vault 30-99
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  164 Knoche, Randy         32-Unattache           3.20m      3.07m  
  2 #  210 Nickerson, Eric       Above The Ba           2.35m      2.32m  
  3 #  206 Jesmer, John          Above The Ba           2.35m     J2.32m  
  4 #  204 Donley, Jerry         Above The Ba           1.55m      1.57m