Licensed to USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/26/2020 08:37 PM
                   2020 All Comer Track Meet #2 - 1/12/2020                    
                         Air Force Academy Fieldhouse                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 60 Meter Run 10 Under
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 #  281 Wise, Chloey       10 Brute Force               9.58   1 
  2 #  276 Smith, Jayla       10 Brute Force               9.78   1 
  3 #  101 Ashford, Autumn     9 32-Unattache              9.89   1 
  4 #  225 Ballage, Kennedy   10 Alpha and Om              9.96   3 
  5 #  293 Chambers, Lyric     9 Colorado Jet             10.05   1 
  6 #  227 Fox, Kennedy        9 Alpha and Om             10.30   3 
  7 #  307 DouPonce, Jessie   10 Colorado Spr             10.50   2 
  8 #  113 Galloway, Brennan  10 32-Unattache             10.67   1 
  9 #  228 Williams, Joyce     9 Alpha and Om             10.76   1 
 10 #  229 Williams, Kylah     8 Alpha and Om             10.91   2 
 11 #  272 Carey, Skye        10 Bridges Lane             10.95   2 
 12 #  519 Kulbe, Courtnie     9 Valor Track              11.02   1 
 13 #  533 Banks, Jayla        9 Wild Track a             11.14   2 
 14 #  102 Berkheim, Ivy      10 32-Unattache             11.26   2 
 15 #  317 Pona, Nevaeh        7 Colorado Spr             11.78   2 
 
Girls 10 & Under 300 Meter Run 10 Under
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  281 Wise, Chloey       10 Brute Force              52.72   1 
  2 #  276 Smith, Jayla       10 Brute Force              54.41   1 
  3 #  314 Moya, Natalia      10 Colorado Spr             56.93   1 
  4 #  101 Ashford, Autumn     9 32-Unattache             58.76   2 
  5 #  519 Kulbe, Courtnie     9 Valor Track            1:04.35   3 
  6 #  272 Carey, Skye        10 Bridges Lane           1:05.36   3 
  7 #  102 Berkheim, Ivy      10 32-Unattache           1:05.55   1 
  8 #  228 Williams, Joyce     9 Alpha and Om           1:06.92   2 
  9 #  229 Williams, Kylah     8 Alpha and Om           1:11.17   2 
 10 #  265 Allen, Ka Leeyah    7 Blazers Trac           1:15.75   1 
 11 #  296 Rhodes, Hiwot      10 Colorado Jet           1:16.44   3 
 12 #  267 Massie, Jordan      5 Blazers Trac           2:01.82   1 
 
Girls 10 & Under Long Jump 10 Under
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  227 Fox, Kennedy        9 Alpha and Om             3.22m  
  2 #  314 Moya, Natalia      10 Colorado Spr             2.93m  
  3 #  307 DouPonce, Jessie   10 Colorado Spr             2.76m  
  4 #  102 Berkheim, Ivy      10 32-Unattache             2.73m  
  5 #  293 Chambers, Lyric     9 Colorado Jet             2.43m  
  6 #  296 Rhodes, Hiwot      10 Colorado Jet             2.29m  
  7 #  113 Galloway, Brennan  10 32-Unattache             2.20m  
  8 #  317 Pona, Nevaeh        7 Colorado Spr             1.90m  
 
Girls 11-12 60 Meter Run 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  538 Enoch, Kiyah       12 Wild Track a              8.56   1 
  2 #  356 Brewer, Jordyn     12 Denver Light              8.59   1 
  3 #  535 Boyd, Arielle      12 Wild Track a              8.79   1 
  4 #  273 Pate, London       11 Bridges Lane              8.83   1 
  5 #  428 Witt, Zenobia      11 MackTrack El              8.90   1 
  6 #  443 Jablonski, Lauren  12 Parker Panth              8.99   1 
  7 #  312 Melendez-Naaldijk  12 Colorado Spr              9.04   1 
  8 #  274 Aggers, Deajah     11 Brute Force               9.09   1 
  9 #  289 Clarke, Olivia     12 Colorado Eli              9.21   3 
 10 #  280 Wilson, Janae      11 Brute Force               9.23   2 
 11 #  279 Wilson, Jaelyn     12 Brute Force               9.25   2 
 12 #  115 Garguilo, Paige    12 32-Unattache              9.38   2 
 13 #  305 Dantzler, True     12 Colorado Spr              9.43   2 
 14 #  275 Gaines, Malanya    11 Brute Force               9.59   2 
 15 #  537 Drugan, Katie      12 Wild Track a              9.60   3 
 16 #  474 St Peter, Isabell  12 Silverback T             10.30   3 
 
Girls 11-12 300 Meter Run 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  273 Pate, London       11 Bridges Lane             47.27   1 
  2 #  538 Enoch, Kiyah       12 Wild Track a             48.44   1 
  3 #  238 Calderon, McKenzi  12 Amata                    49.38   1 
  4 #  115 Garguilo, Paige    12 32-Unattache             50.37   2 
  5 #  274 Aggers, Deajah     11 Brute Force              50.66   1 
  6 #  443 Jablonski, Lauren  12 Parker Panth             50.76   2 
  7 #  428 Witt, Zenobia      11 MackTrack El             51.20   1 
  8 #  279 Wilson, Jaelyn     12 Brute Force              51.28   1 
  9 #  535 Boyd, Arielle      12 Wild Track a             51.65   3 
 10 #  280 Wilson, Janae      11 Brute Force              52.14   3 
 11 #  289 Clarke, Olivia     12 Colorado Eli             52.71   2 
 12 #  356 Brewer, Jordyn     12 Denver Light             53.91   2 
 13 #  305 Dantzler, True     12 Colorado Spr             54.10   3 
 14 #  312 Melendez-Naaldijk  12 Colorado Spr             54.19   2 
 15 #  453 Webb, Bailey       12 Peak Perform             56.28   3 
 16 #  474 St Peter, Isabell  12 Silverback T             57.45   3 
 17 #  295 Rhodes, Bekeshi    11 Colorado Jet           1:00.13   3 
 
Girls 11-12 600 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  413 Banta, Jordan      12 Kokopelli Ra           1:55.32  
  2 #  303 Cooper, Chamorra   11 Colorado Spr           2:10.39  
  3 #  446 Milla, Peyton      12 Parker Panth           2:12.41  
  4 #  450 Reddinger, Joseph  11 Peak Perform           2:27.59  
 
Girls 11-12 1500 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  413 Banta, Jordan      12 Kokopelli Ra           5:27.28  
  2 #  303 Cooper, Chamorra   11 Colorado Spr           6:09.04  
  3 #  226 Bruns, Lola        11 Alpha and Om           6:10.93  
  4 #  446 Milla, Peyton      12 Parker Panth           6:20.22  
  5 #  450 Reddinger, Joseph  11 Peak Perform           6:35.07  
 
Girls 11-12 60 Meter Hurdles 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  238 Calderon, McKenzi  12 Amata                    10.82  
  2 #  535 Boyd, Arielle      12 Wild Track a             10.90  
  3 #  538 Enoch, Kiyah       12 Wild Track a             11.25  
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  428 Witt, Zenobia      11 MackTrack El             3.86m  
  2 #  295 Rhodes, Bekeshi    11 Colorado Jet             2.86m  
  3 #  356 Brewer, Jordyn     12 Denver Light             2.68m  
 
Girls 13-14 60 Meter Run 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  119 Holland, Madison   13 32-Unattache              8.37   1 
  2 #  117 Goodgain, Tierra   14 32-Unattache              8.40   1 
  3 #  313 Melendez-Naaldijk  13 Colorado Spr              8.56   1 
  4 #  277 Statewright, Trin  13 Brute Force               8.57   1 
  5 #  441 Carelock, Alexand  14 Parker Panth              8.72   1 
  6 #  427 Franklin, Tiffani  14 MackTrack El              8.78   3 
  7 #  385 Holiday, Brooke    14 FK Elite                  8.80   1 
  8 #  123 Kirkpatrick, Kier  14 32-Unattache              8.90   2 
  9 #  111 Davis, Andrea      13 32-Unattache              8.95   3 
 10 #  400 Bowser, Sophia     14 Hustle Track              9.09   1 
 11 #  316 Pena, Delaila      13 Colorado Spr              9.11   3 
 12 #  114 Galloway, Ryen     13 32-Unattache              9.24   2 
 13 #  473 Orr, Addison       13 Silverback T              9.28   2 
 14 #  106 Bufford, Makaiya   13 32-Unattache              9.29   2 
 15 #  318 Queen, Alexa       13 Colorado Spr              9.53   3 
 16 #  315 Paladino, Valerie  14 Colorado Spr              9.57   3 
 17 #  319 Williams, Maya     14 Colorado Spr              9.64   2 
 18 #  311 Louden, Evangelin  14 Colorado Spr              9.64   2 
 
Girls 13-14 300 Meter Run 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  452 Webb, Aspen        14 Peak Perform             46.15   1 
  2 #  126 Menegatti, Bradie  13 32-Unattache             46.91   2 
  3 #  277 Statewright, Trin  13 Brute Force              47.26   1 
  4 #  441 Carelock, Alexand  14 Parker Panth             48.28   1 
  5 #  435 Rimpson, Mykah     14 Nite Moves T             48.31   2 
  6 #  313 Melendez-Naaldijk  13 Colorado Spr             48.33   3 
  7 #  427 Franklin, Tiffani  14 MackTrack El             49.19   2 
  8 #  119 Holland, Madison   13 32-Unattache             51.53   3 
  9 #  316 Pena, Delaila      13 Colorado Spr             52.37   3 
 10 #  444 Krom, Mackenzie    14 Parker Panth             52.61   1 
 11 #  240 Lamb, Kate         14 Amata                    53.35   2 
 12 #  318 Queen, Alexa       13 Colorado Spr             53.40   2 
 13 #  315 Paladino, Valerie  14 Colorado Spr             53.89   3 
 14 #  473 Orr, Addison       13 Silverback T             55.05   1 
 
Girls 13-14 600 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  302 Campos, Nadhia     14 Colorado Spr           1:52.84  
  2 #  385 Holiday, Brooke    14 FK Elite               1:54.16  
  3 #  308 Falcon, Emelia     14 Colorado Spr           2:06.84  
  4 #  434 Rimpson, Makynzie  14 Nite Moves T           2:10.62  
  5 #  240 Lamb, Kate         14 Amata                  2:12.29  
 
Girls 13-14 1500 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  415 Michalak, Bethany  14 Kokopelli Ra           4:51.17  
  2 #  452 Webb, Aspen        14 Peak Perform           5:07.88  
  3 #  268 Washington, Olivi  13 Blazers Trac           5:21.22  
  4 #  302 Campos, Nadhia     14 Colorado Spr           5:27.47  
 
Girls 13-14 3000 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  268 Washington, Olivi  13 Blazers Trac          11:28.90  
 
Girls 13-14 60 Meter Hurdles 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  435 Rimpson, Mykah     14 Nite Moves T             11.70  
  2 #  479 Thompson, Sky      14 Sky's The Li             11.72  
  3 #  319 Williams, Maya     14 Colorado Spr             11.77  
  4 #  311 Louden, Evangelin  14 Colorado Spr             11.99  
 
Girls 13-14 High Jump 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  479 Thompson, Sky      14 Sky's The Li             1.50m  
  2 #  114 Galloway, Ryen     13 32-Unattache            J1.50m  
  3 #  111 Davis, Andrea      13 32-Unattache             1.45m  
  3 #  444 Krom, Mackenzie    14 Parker Panth             1.45m  
  5 #  445 Krom, Madison      14 Parker Panth            J1.45m  
  6 #  442 Hruby, Emily       14 Parker Panth             1.30m  
 
Girls 13-14 Pole Vault 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  373 Nichols, Lilly     14 Drift Motion             3.65m  
  2 #  202 Willis, Anna       14 Above The Ba             3.20m  
  3 #  200 Rathke, Kourtney   14 Above The Ba            J3.20m  
  4 #  376 Spitzley, Victori  14 Drift Motion             2.75m  
  5 #  222 Vaughn, Rowan      14 Airborne Vau             1.85m  
  6 #  374 Spitzley, Alessan  14 Drift Motion             1.70m  
 
Girls 13-14 Long Jump 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  479 Thompson, Sky      14 Sky's The Li             4.49m  
  2 #  442 Hruby, Emily       14 Parker Panth             4.45m  
  3 #  427 Franklin, Tiffani  14 MackTrack El             4.05m  
  4 #  119 Holland, Madison   13 32-Unattache             3.91m  
  5 #  400 Bowser, Sophia     14 Hustle Track             3.74m  
  6 #  114 Galloway, Ryen     13 32-Unattache             3.71m  
  7 #  106 Bufford, Makaiya   13 32-Unattache             3.07m  
 
Girls 13-14 Triple Jump 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  445 Krom, Madison      14 Parker Panth             9.10m  
 -- #  444 Krom, Mackenzie    14 Parker Panth                ND  
 
Women 15-19 60 Meter Run 15-19
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  448 Zwaanstra, Teagan  17 Parker Panth              7.84q  1 
  2 #  493 Manson, Mia        18 Superior Tra              7.90q  3 
  3 #  367 Onuoha, Amarachi   16 Dope (Defyin              7.96q  2 
  4 #  306 Davis, Jahzara     17 Colorado Spr              7.97q  6 
  5 #  107 Burnett, Jordan    17 32-Unattache              8.06q  7 
  6 #  304 Dantzler, Myia     18 Colorado Spr              8.07q  6 
  7 #  310 Hutchison, Mikayl  17 Colorado Spr              8.10q  7 
  8 #  401 Brown, Ayana       19 Hustle Track              8.14q  5 
  9 #  557 Moore, Madissyn    17 Cstc- Colora              8.20   5 
 10 #  534 Booth, Kynzi       18 Wild Track a              8.20   7 
 11 #  485 Fuhr, Callie       17 Speed T & F               8.25   3 
 12 #  382 Clary, Kendra      18 FK Elite                  8.34   1 
 13 #  241 McHenry, Sophia    16 Amata                     8.42   3 
 14 #  339 Gregg, Hailey      17 Cstc- Colora              8.42   4 
 15 #  384 Gordon, Traci      18 FK Elite                  8.44   1 
 16 #  484 Eversley, Victori  18 Speed T & F               8.44   4 
 17 #  201 Wick, Kaya         19 Above The Ba              8.48   2 
 18 #  112 Davis, Kay-Lynn    18 32-Unattache              8.49   4 
 19 #  127 Meskers, Lily      16 32-Unattache              8.50   5 
 20 #  386 Holiday, Kenna     16 FK Elite                  8.53   3 
 21 #  135 Sterling, Kamalan  17 32-Unattache              8.54   7 
 22 #  389 Posey, Netanya     18 FK Elite                  8.56   3 
 23 #  396 Zahui, Blessing    16 Gazelle Spri              8.57   2 
 24 #  338 Fox, Madison       17 Cstc- Colora              8.57   6 
 25 #  109 Cox, Maddigan      18 32-Unattache              8.62   1 
 26 #  358 Scott-Labode, Hop  16 Denver Light              8.63   4 
 27 #  244 Tack, Paige        18 Amata                     8.65   1 
 28 #  470 Branch, Lena       18 Silverback T              8.65   2 
 29 #  237 Brassfield, Kenda  15 Amata                     8.79   2 
 30 #  336 Dekker, Jenny      18 Cstc- Colora              8.81   5 
 31 #  243 Rivkin, Nicole     17 Amata                     8.85   5 
 32 #  337 Dyer-Mcgowan, Kar  18 Cstc- Colora              8.85   6 
 33 #  128 Moore, Rhyan       19 32-Unattache              8.86   6 
 34 #  383 Gordon, Kassie     16 FK Elite                  8.91   6 
 35 #  518 Kulbe, Charlsie    15 Valor Track               8.94   4 
 36 #  487 Thompson, Klaire   15 Speed T & F               8.96   1 
 37 #  499 Walton, Baylor     18 Unattached                8.98   1 
 38 #  471 Card, Alexandra    17 Silverback T              9.03   4 
 39 #  498 VanSickle, Camden  15 Unattached                9.10   7 
 40 #  138 Walrod, Alyssa     18 32-Unattache              9.13   7 
 41 #  340 Kolbus, Nadia      16 Cstc- Colora              9.14   3 
 42 #  486 Sheppard, Sage     19 Speed T & F               9.15   7 
 43 #  242 Peacock, Zoe       18 Amata                     9.17   2 
 44 #  130 Newbauer, Sarah    18 32-Unattache              9.33   7 
 45 #  103 Bloesser, Baylee   17 32-Unattache              9.49   3 
 46 #  402 DiMarco, Abby      16 Hustle Track              9.53   6 
 
Women 15-19 60 Meter Run 15-19
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  448 Zwaanstra, Teagan  17 Parker Panth              7.75  
  2 #  367 Onuoha, Amarachi   16 Dope (Defyin              7.86  
  3 #  493 Manson, Mia        18 Superior Tra              7.90  
  4 #  306 Davis, Jahzara     17 Colorado Spr              7.98  
  5 #  107 Burnett, Jordan    17 32-Unattache              8.05  
  6 #  401 Brown, Ayana       19 Hustle Track              8.07  
  7 #  304 Dantzler, Myia     18 Colorado Spr              8.19  
  8 #  310 Hutchison, Mikayl  17 Colorado Spr              8.19  
 
Women 15-19 300 Meter Run 15-19
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  367 Onuoha, Amarachi   16 Dope (Defyin             41.25   8 
  2 #  401 Brown, Ayana       19 Hustle Track             42.83   8 
  3 #  107 Burnett, Jordan    17 32-Unattache             44.01   7 
  4 #  110 Davis, Amber       17 32-Unattache             45.05   1 
  5 #  112 Davis, Kay-Lynn    18 32-Unattache             45.13   8 
  6 #  485 Fuhr, Callie       17 Speed T & F              45.19   7 
  7 #  109 Cox, Maddigan      18 32-Unattache             45.54   7 
  8 #  131 Northrup, Kimora   15 32-Unattache             45.56   8 
  9 #  241 McHenry, Sophia    16 Amata                    45.63   5 
 10 #  339 Gregg, Hailey      17 Cstc- Colora             45.66   6 
 11 #  135 Sterling, Kamalan  17 32-Unattache             45.84   5 
 12 #  239 Knapp, Emerson     18 Amata                    45.87   7 
 13 #  484 Eversley, Victori  18 Speed T & F              46.05   5 
 14 #  127 Meskers, Lily      16 32-Unattache             46.19   7 
 15 #  341 McDowell, Trinity  19 Cstc- Colora             46.33   4 
 16 #  384 Gordon, Traci      18 FK Elite                 46.70   2 
 17 #  100 Acosta, Lily       18 32-Unattache             46.74   1 
 18 #  382 Clary, Kendra      18 FK Elite                 47.01   2 
 19 #  386 Holiday, Kenna     16 FK Elite                 47.83   5 
 20 #  244 Tack, Paige        18 Amata                    48.07   6 
 21 #  383 Gordon, Kassie     16 FK Elite                 48.65   3 
 22 #  345 Stutzman, Kesler   17 Cstc- Colora             48.74   7 
 23 #  358 Scott-Labode, Hop  16 Denver Light             49.06   6 
 24 #  309 Foster, Klohe      17 Colorado Spr             49.52   3 
 25 #  242 Peacock, Zoe       18 Amata                    49.67   4 
 26 #  447 Sanderson, Ella    17 Parker Panth             50.01   6 
 27 #  389 Posey, Netanya     18 FK Elite                 50.18   3 
 28 #  405 Smits, Caroline    16 Hustle Track             50.47   6 
 29 #  487 Thompson, Klaire   15 Speed T & F              50.55   4 
 30 #  402 DiMarco, Abby      16 Hustle Track             50.71   6 
 31 #  496 Melvin, Olivia     15 Unattached               50.94   3 
 32 #  304 Dantzler, Myia     18 Colorado Spr             51.62   1 
 33 #  499 Walton, Baylor     18 Unattached               52.37   5 
 34 #  130 Newbauer, Sarah    18 32-Unattache             52.76   4 
 35 #  536 Day, Avery         17 Wild Track a             52.83   2 
 36 #  486 Sheppard, Sage     19 Speed T & F              53.20   4 
 37 #  451 Tucker, Reese      15 Peak Perform             53.42   1 
 38 #  410 Thresher, Kayla    17 Jump Colorad             53.63   4 
 39 #  342 McIntyre, Mercede  17 Cstc- Colora             54.69   5 
 40 #  237 Brassfield, Kenda  15 Amata                    55.28   3 
 
Women 15-19 600 Meter Run 15-19
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  517 Dragovich, Reese   17 Valor Track            1:40.10   2 
  2 #  404 Howard, Abigael    17 Hustle Track           1:44.80   1 
  3 #  403 Doolan, Christina  17 Hustle Track           1:45.59   1 
  4 #  139 Willard, Morgan    18 32-Unattache           1:46.88   1 
  5 #  133 Renner, Kayla      15 32-Unattache           1:47.16   1 
  6 #  357 Roush, Anna        15 Denver Light           1:49.38   1 
  7 #  344 Shearer, Zoe       15 Cstc- Colora           1:50.90   1 
  8 #  104 Boutelle, Lauren   16 32-Unattache           1:57.41   2 
  9 #  138 Walrod, Alyssa     18 32-Unattache           2:06.27   2 
 
Women 15-19 1500 Meter Run 15-19
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  451 Tucker, Reese      15 Peak Perform           5:06.76  
  2 #  104 Boutelle, Lauren   16 32-Unattache           5:13.27  
  3 #  357 Roush, Anna        15 Denver Light           5:21.36  
  4 #  116 Gasper, Sydney     17 32-Unattache           5:35.39  
  5 #  414 Lumaye, Eliza      15 Kokopelli Ra           6:12.06  
 
Women 15-19 60 Meter Hurdles 15-19
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  306 Davis, Jahzara     17 Colorado Spr              9.19   1 
  2 #  131 Northrup, Kimora   15 32-Unattache              9.48   1 
  3 #  122 Kagarise, Raelyn   18 32-Unattache              9.77   1 
  4 #  310 Hutchison, Mikayl  17 Colorado Spr              9.91   1 
  5 #  395 Burke, Bella       17 Gazelle Spri              9.99   1 
  6 #  466 Hopkins, Emily     18 Rise Athleti             10.05   1 
  7 #  338 Fox, Madison       17 Cstc- Colora             10.24   1 
  8 #  304 Dantzler, Myia     18 Colorado Spr             10.42   2 
  9 #  294 Doublin, Trinity   16 Colorado Jet             10.43   2 
 10 #  337 Dyer-Mcgowan, Kar  18 Cstc- Colora             10.59   2 
 11 #  465 Grinde, Suzanne    18 Rise Athleti             10.63   1 
 12 #  343 Robertson, Raven   19 Cstc- Colora             10.64   2 
 13 #  340 Kolbus, Nadia      16 Cstc- Colora             10.70   2 
 14 #  342 McIntyre, Mercede  17 Cstc- Colora             11.03   2 
 15 #  345 Stutzman, Kesler   17 Cstc- Colora             11.47   2 
 16 #  309 Foster, Klohe      17 Colorado Spr             11.57   2 
 
Women 15-19 High Jump 15-19
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  497 Padilla, Shayla    18 Unattached               1.70m  
  2 #  387 Masten, Riley      18 FK Elite                 1.60m  
  3 #  128 Moore, Rhyan       19 32-Unattache             1.55m  
  4 #  494 Coffey, Josephine  18 Unattached               1.45m  
  5 #  122 Kagarise, Raelyn   18 32-Unattache            J1.45m  
  6 #  409 Jensen, Elisabeth  18 Jump Colorad             1.40m  
 
Women 15-19 Pole Vault 15-19
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  103 Bloesser, Baylee   17 32-Unattache             3.75m  
  2 #  197 Kelleghan, Megan   15 Above The Ba             3.65m  
  2 #  493 Manson, Mia        18 Superior Tra             3.65m  
  4 #  121 Joost, Erin        18 32-Unattache             3.50m  
  5 #  552 Young, Phoebe      17 Above The Ba             3.35m  
  6 #  203 Willis, Kristina   18 Above The Ba             3.20m  
  7 #  136 Sweat, Kyler       18 32-Unattache             2.90m  
  8 #  378 Varela, Sophie     17 Drift Motion             2.75m  
  8 #  201 Wick, Kaya         19 Above The Ba             2.75m  
  8 #  199 Pierce, Sophie     16 Above The Ba             2.75m  
 11 #  129 Mueller, Grace     17 32-Unattache             2.60m  
 12 #  377 Sykora, Sarah      18 Drift Motion             2.45m  
 13 #  375 Spitzley, Fiona    18 Drift Motion             2.30m  
 14 #  220 Dreesman, Lauryn   16 Airborne Vau             2.15m  
 14 #  198 McCleish, Delaney  17 Above The Ba             2.15m  
 16 #  372 Munoz, Ashlyn      15 Drift Motion             1.70m  
 -- #  194 Brunner Jr, Ava    17 Above The Ba                NH  
 
Women 15-19 Long Jump 15-19
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  448 Zwaanstra, Teagan  17 Parker Panth             5.53m  
  2 #  557 Moore, Madissyn    17 Cstc- Colora             5.50m  
  3 #  401 Brown, Ayana       19 Hustle Track             5.47m  
  4 #  430 Dwol, Agur         16 MileHigh Tra             5.20m  
  5 #  294 Doublin, Trinity   16 Colorado Jet             4.91m  
  6 #  470 Branch, Lena       18 Silverback T             4.72m  
  7 #  431 Henderson, Mikael  17 MileHigh Tra             4.67m  
  8 #  309 Foster, Klohe      17 Colorado Spr             4.26m  
 -- #  465 Grinde, Suzanne    18 Rise Athleti                ND  
 
Women 15-19 Triple Jump 15-19
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  430 Dwol, Agur         16 MileHigh Tra            11.48m  
  2 #  294 Doublin, Trinity   16 Colorado Jet            10.35m  
  3 #  466 Hopkins, Emily     18 Rise Athleti            10.29m  
  4 #  431 Henderson, Mikael  17 MileHigh Tra             9.56m  
  5 #  409 Jensen, Elisabeth  18 Jump Colorad             9.47m  
  6 #  344 Shearer, Zoe       15 Cstc- Colora             9.40m  
  7 #  108 Corneliusen, Gret  17 32-Unattache             9.33m  
 
Women 15-19 Shot Put 15-19
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  125 Meeks, Giavonna    16 32-Unattache            12.54m  
  2 #  137 Vivoda, Shannon    19 32-Unattache            11.76m  
  3 #  381 Medrano, Harlie    17 Fast                    10.50m  
  4 #  406 Wortham, Krystal   18 Hustle Track             9.55m  
 
Women 20-29 Pole Vault Open 20-29
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  556 Flack, Lacy        27 Airborne Vau             3.95m  
  2 #  221 Tiona, Catherine   24 Airborne Vau             3.50m  
 
Women 20-29 Triple Jump Open 20-29
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  120 Hopkins, Sarah     22 32-Unattache            11.55m  
 
Women 30-99 60 Meter Run 30-99
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  245 Yarmul, Christina  47 Amata                     9.03q 
  2 #  134 Smith, Mary        80 32-Unattache             11.85q 
 
Women 30-99 60 Meter Run 30-99
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  245 Yarmul, Christina  47 Amata                     9.03  
  2 #  134 Smith, Mary        80 32-Unattache             11.85  
 
Women 30-99 300 Meter Run 30-99
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  245 Yarmul, Christina  47 Amata                    48.57  
  2 #  134 Smith, Mary        80 32-Unattache           1:07.71  
 
Women 30-99 60 Meter Hurdles 30-99
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  370 Backel, Amy        33 Drift Motion              9.98  
 
Women 30-99 Pole Vault 30-99
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  370 Backel, Amy        33 Drift Motion             3.05m  
 -- #  195 Ferrer, Cynthia    59 Above The Ba                NH  
 
Women 30-99 Shot Put 30-99
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  118 Graham, Mary       53 32-Unattache             8.32m  
 
Boys 10 & Under 60 Meter Run 10 Under
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  546 Maxwell III, Lawr  10 Wild Track a              8.96   1 
  2 #  230 Ballage, Kaden     10 Alpha and Om              9.12   3 
  3 #  140 Ashford, Elias     10 32-Unattache              9.25   2 
  4 #  540 Banks, Jaden        9 Wild Track a              9.37   1 
  5 #  553 Ziegler, Hazen      9 Alpha and Om              9.45   3 
  6 #  288 Wilson, Joshua     10 Brute Force               9.52   1 
  7 #  234 Mason, Ja'Len      10 Alpha and Om              9.84   2 
  8 #  236 Troche, Xavier     10 Alpha and Om             10.15   1 
  9 #  531 Swan, Harlan        9 Valor Track              10.18   3 
 10 #  544 Jackson, Nygeirie   8 Wild Track a             10.25   1 
 11 #  475 Ambler, Mason       9 Silverback T             10.27   3 
 12 #  292 Horn, Jett         10 Colorado Eli             10.30   1 
 13 #  300 Williams, Elijah    9 Colorado Jet             10.35   2 
 14 #  527 Rutter, Braylon     9 Valor Track              10.36   1 
 15 #  285 Ingram, Canandus    8 Brute Force              10.37   1 
 16 #  551 Copprich, Josiah    7 Wild Track a             10.44   3 
 17 #  542 Bell, Dominic      10 Wild Track a             10.57   2 
 18 #  550 Kelly, Edryse       7 Blazers Trac             10.71   3 
 19 #  440 Quinonez, Kylique  10 Nite Moves T             10.77   2 
 20 #  321 Bornes, Zion        7 Colorado Spr             11.57   2 
 21 #  322 Campos, Dante       8 Colorado Spr             11.86   2 
 
Boys 10 & Under 300 Meter Run 10 Under
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  546 Maxwell III, Lawr  10 Wild Track a             49.14   1 
  2 #  269 Allen, Kahlael      9 Blazers Trac             49.93   1 
  3 #  553 Ziegler, Hazen      9 Alpha and Om             51.87   3 
  4 #  464 Tolentino Jr, Ans  10 Platte River             53.28   2 
  5 #  140 Ashford, Elias     10 32-Unattache             54.74   1 
  6 #  330 Pressley, Camron   10 Colorado Spr             55.03   2 
  7 #  288 Wilson, Joshua     10 Brute Force              56.44   1 
  8 #  531 Swan, Harlan        9 Valor Track              56.61   2 
  9 #  236 Troche, Xavier     10 Alpha and Om             56.66   2 
 10 #  292 Horn, Jett         10 Colorado Eli             59.20   1 
 11 #  542 Bell, Dominic      10 Wild Track a           1:00.37   2 
 12 #  527 Rutter, Braylon     9 Valor Track            1:01.19   3 
 13 #  550 Kelly, Edryse       7 Blazers Trac           1:03.16   3 
 14 #  544 Jackson, Nygeirie   8 Wild Track a           1:04.67   3 
 15 #  234 Mason, Ja'Len      10 Alpha and Om           1:04.82   1 
 16 #  285 Ingram, Canandus    8 Brute Force            1:05.62   2 
 17 #  475 Ambler, Mason       9 Silverback T           1:08.48   3 
 
Boys 10 & Under 600 Meter Run 10 Under
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  271 Emery, Uriah       10 Blazers Trac           1:55.64  
  2 #  464 Tolentino Jr, Ans  10 Platte River           2:08.91  
 
Boys 10 & Under 1500 Meter Run 10 Under
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  269 Allen, Kahlael      9 Blazers Trac           5:29.49  
  2 #  271 Emery, Uriah       10 Blazers Trac           5:31.54  
  3 #  457 Halsor, Jonah      10 Peak Perform           6:10.42  
 
Boys 10 & Under Long Jump 10 Under
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  546 Maxwell III, Lawr  10 Wild Track a             4.07m  
  2 #  230 Ballage, Kaden     10 Alpha and Om             3.67m  
  3 #  300 Williams, Elijah    9 Colorado Jet             3.17m  
  3 #  553 Ziegler, Hazen      9 Alpha and Om             3.17m  
  3 #  330 Pressley, Camron   10 Colorado Spr             3.17m  
  6 #  542 Bell, Dominic      10 Wild Track a             3.13m  
  7 #  527 Rutter, Braylon     9 Valor Track              2.90m  
  8 #  322 Campos, Dante       8 Colorado Spr             2.41m  
  9 #  321 Bornes, Zion        7 Colorado Spr             2.26m  
 
Boys 11-12 60 Meter Run 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  233 Gallien, Joshua    12 Alpha and Om              8.62   1 
  2 #  362 Heru, Amari        11 Denver Light              8.74   1 
  3 #  543 Craft, Jesiah      11 Wild Track a              8.80   1 
  4 #  478 Serhal, Ryan       11 Silverback T              8.93   1 
  5 #  541 Bell, Cameron      12 Wild Track a              8.98   1 
  6 #  231 Cousin, Quincy     12 Alpha and Om              9.05   1 
  7 #  513 Pyatt, Jaxon       12 Unattached                9.19   2 
  8 #  529 Swan, Emmett       12 Valor Track               9.45   2 
  9 #  235 Rogers, Caleb      11 Alpha and Om              9.69   2 
 10 #  291 Horn, Jaret        11 Colorado Eli              9.71   1 
 
Boys 11-12 300 Meter Run 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  335 Yarbrough IV, Blo  12 Colorado Spr             46.49   1 
  2 #  233 Gallien, Joshua    12 Alpha and Om             47.93   2 
  3 #  478 Serhal, Ryan       11 Silverback T             48.90   2 
  4 #  541 Bell, Cameron      12 Wild Track a             50.27   1 
  5 #  543 Craft, Jesiah      11 Wild Track a             50.44   1 
  6 #  362 Heru, Amari        11 Denver Light             52.02   1 
  7 #  513 Pyatt, Jaxon       12 Unattached               52.66   2 
  8 #  231 Cousin, Quincy     12 Alpha and Om             55.33   2 
  9 #  235 Rogers, Caleb      11 Alpha and Om             56.35   3 
 10 #  291 Horn, Jaret        11 Colorado Eli             56.46   2 
 11 #  185 Smith, Colton      12 32-Unattache             57.24   1 
 12 #  420 Hacker, Samuel     11 Kokopelli Ra             58.02   1 
 13 #  461 Hernandez, Driste  12 Platte River           1:07.77   3 
 
Boys 11-12 600 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  366 Stewart, Fuller    12 Denver Light           2:02.24  
  2 #  185 Smith, Colton      12 32-Unattache           2:17.25  
  3 #  529 Swan, Emmett       12 Valor Track            2:19.59  
  4 #  365 Paez, Lucas        12 Denver Light           2:22.25  
  5 #  420 Hacker, Samuel     11 Kokopelli Ra           2:24.58  
  6 #  461 Hernandez, Driste  12 Platte River           2:25.71  
 
Boys 11-12 1500 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  417 East, Nicolas      12 Kokopelli Ra           5:30.05  
  2 #  366 Stewart, Fuller    12 Denver Light           5:43.95  
  3 #  421 Kent V, David      12 Kokopelli Ra           6:19.89  
  4 #  365 Paez, Lucas        12 Denver Light           6:29.38  
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  541 Bell, Cameron      12 Wild Track a             4.43m  
  2 #  233 Gallien, Joshua    12 Alpha and Om             4.10m  
  3 #  543 Craft, Jesiah      11 Wild Track a             3.96m  
  4 #  362 Heru, Amari        11 Denver Light             3.66m  
  5 #  152 Fick, Austin       11 32-Unattache             3.46m  
 
Boys 13-14 60 Meter Run 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  361 Easley, Isaak      14 Denver Light              7.31   1 
  2 #  251 Ciccio, Joe        14 Amata                     7.65   1 
  3 #  476 Branch, Isaac      14 Silverback T              7.84   1 
  4 #  232 Fox, Jayden        13 Alpha and Om              7.89   3 
  5 #  180 Ruscio, Jace       14 32-Unattache              8.04   1 
  6 #  155 Fleming, Micah     13 32-Unattache              8.05   1 
  7 #  329 Morris, Terrence   14 Colorado Spr              8.05   1 
  8 #  323 DouPonce, Elijah   13 Colorado Spr              8.12   1 
  9 #  554 Freelon, Stevie    13 Alpha and Om              8.14   3 
 10 #  549 Watson, Ellis      13 Wild Track a              8.49   1 
 11 #  354 Thompson, Rowen    13 Cstc- Colora              8.52   2 
 12 #  165 Joseph-Jennings,   13 32-Unattache              8.71   2 
 13 #  284 Hill, Eric         13 Brute Force               8.72   2 
 14 #  353 Lanning, Connor    14 Cstc- Colora              8.94   2 
 15 #  359 Balerio, Leo       14 Denver Light              9.01   2 
 16 #  363 Hill, Iziah        13 Denver Light              9.19   3 
 17 #  286 Johnson, Cole      13 Brute Force               9.48   3 
 
Boys 13-14 300 Meter Run 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  361 Easley, Isaak      14 Denver Light             38.08   1 
  2 #  476 Branch, Isaac      14 Silverback T             41.71   1 
  3 #  153 Fick, Ryan         13 32-Unattache             43.86   1 
  4 #  251 Ciccio, Joe        14 Amata                    44.22   1 
  5 #  353 Lanning, Connor    14 Cstc- Colora             46.39   1 
  6 #  354 Thompson, Rowen    13 Cstc- Colora             46.70   2 
  7 #  359 Balerio, Leo       14 Denver Light             46.85   2 
  8 #  323 DouPonce, Elijah   13 Colorado Spr             47.22   3 
  9 #  436 Dallas, Jahmaree   14 Nite Moves T             47.48   2 
 10 #  419 Fleenor, Grant     13 Kokopelli Ra             50.22   2 
 11 #  286 Johnson, Cole      13 Brute Force              50.94   2 
 12 #  363 Hill, Iziah        13 Denver Light             51.70   3 
 13 #  284 Hill, Eric         13 Brute Force              52.34   1 
 
Boys 13-14 600 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  151 Ennis, Jacoby      14 32-Unattache           1:39.54  
  2 #  530 Swan, Enzo         14 Valor Track            1:42.07  
  3 #  424 Morton, Collin     13 Kokopelli Ra           1:54.11  
  4 #  426 Smith, Carson      13 Kokopelli Ra           1:54.58  
  5 #  333 Williams, Brady    13 Colorado Spr           1:55.36  
  6 #  158 Hicks, Benjamin    14 32-Unattache           2:05.08  
 
Boys 13-14 1500 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  151 Ennis, Jacoby      14 32-Unattache           4:50.41  
  2 #  456 Halsor, Flynn      14 Peak Perform           4:50.47  
  3 #  454 Anderson, Benjami  14 Peak Perform           4:57.21  
  4 #  418 Edwards, Matthew   14 Kokopelli Ra           4:59.30  
  5 #  522 Dendorfer, Kaeden  14 Valor Track            5:14.52  
  6 #  426 Smith, Carson      13 Kokopelli Ra           5:26.85  
  7 #  333 Williams, Brady    13 Colorado Spr           5:31.11  
  8 #  270 Allen, Kemar       14 Blazers Trac           5:36.01  
  9 #  455 Champine, Beckett  14 Peak Perform           5:42.86  
 10 #  458 Heyd, Teegan       13 Peak Perform           5:44.49  
 11 #  158 Hicks, Benjamin    14 32-Unattache           6:20.16  
 
Boys 13-14 3000 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  183 Schwarting, Jacob  14 32-Unattache          10:53.68  
  2 #  522 Dendorfer, Kaeden  14 Valor Track           11:22.74  
  3 #  270 Allen, Kemar       14 Blazers Trac          12:24.20  
  4 #  455 Champine, Beckett  14 Peak Perform          12:38.74  
 
Boys 13-14 60 Meter Hurdles 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  525 Nelson-Archer, Sa  14 Valor Track              12.72  
 
Boys 13-14 High Jump 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  525 Nelson-Archer, Sa  14 Valor Track              1.40m  
 
Boys 13-14 Pole Vault 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  215 Rathke, Ethan      13 Above The Ba             2.15m  
 
Boys 13-14 Long Jump 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  232 Fox, Jayden        13 Alpha and Om             4.97m  
  2 #  554 Freelon, Stevie    13 Alpha and Om             4.78m  
  3 #  525 Nelson-Archer, Sa  14 Valor Track              4.59m  
  4 #  329 Morris, Terrence   14 Colorado Spr             4.41m  
  5 #  363 Hill, Iziah        13 Denver Light             3.52m  
 
Men 15-19 60 Meter Run 15-19
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  469 Schurr, Gavin      17 Rise Athleti              6.94q  1 
  2 #  391 Hairston, Korey    17 FK Elite                  7.10q  3 
  2 #  248 Brassfield, Sterl  17 Amata                     7.10q  7 
  4 #  390 Connelly, Jackson  19 FK Elite                  7.12q  5 
  5 #  172 Menegatti, Dawson  18 32-Unattache              7.17q  6 
  6 #  408 Simpson, Keirryse  18 Hustle Track              7.17q  2 
  7 #  192 Yartey, Nii Yarbo  17 32-Unattache              7.18q  4 
  8 #  141 Ashford III, Al    17 32-Unattache              7.21q  5 
  9 #  392 Price, Jackson     18 FK Elite                  7.22   8 
 10 #  369 Williams, Deven    17 Dope (Defyin              7.24   6 
 11 #  326 Hills, Brandon     15 Colorado Spr              7.26   3 
 12 #  368 Onuoha, Onyebuchi  18 Dope (Defyin              7.27   2 
 13 #  187 Thompkins, Chase   17 32-Unattache              7.30   4 
 14 #  347 Frye, Kevin        18 Cstc- Colora              7.30   7 
 15 #  399 Reynolds, Justin   18 Gazelle Spri              7.30   8 
 16 #  297 Ameyaw, Daniel     17 Colorado Jet              7.33   1 
 17 #  547 Mosher, Jordan     19 Wild Track a              7.43   6 
 18 #  262 Thewes, Colton     18 Amata                     7.47   1 
 19 #  147 Bundy, Reece       19 32-Unattache              7.48   7 
 20 #  301 Williams, Isiah    18 Colorado Jet              7.50   4 
 21 #  350 Hinrichs, Jayden   17 Cstc- Colora              7.50   8 
 22 #  355 White, Luke        17 Cstc- Colora              7.54   8 
 23 #  254 Horan, Dane        18 Amata                     7.54   4 
 24 #  148 Cobos Jr, Eduardo  18 32-Unattache              7.55   1 
 25 #  181 Sawchuk, Gabriel   15 32-Unattache              7.55   3 
 26 #  157 Hagans Jr, Brando  17 32-Unattache              7.56   2 
 27 #  179 Reyes, Xander      16 32-Unattache              7.58   6 
 28 #  360 Boggs, Jaden       16 Denver Light              7.60   6 
 29 #  492 Vogel, Nicholai    17 Speed T & F               7.61   2 
 30 #  505 Elshof, Griffin    16 Unattached                7.62   4 
 31 #  171 McHenry, James     18 32-Unattache              7.63   2 
 32 #  468 Edfors, Nils       18 Rise Athleti              7.64   5 
 33 #  348 Fuller, Maxwell    17 Cstc- Colora              7.65   7 
 34 #  512 Pittman, Hunter    18 Unattached                7.66   4 
 35 #  393 Jordan III, Jacki  15 Fountain Tra              7.66   1 
 36 #  249 Calderon, Caden    17 Amata                     7.69   2 
 37 #  515 Schmidt, Grant     18 Unattached                7.70   3 
 38 #  482 Mulvey, Keegan     15 South Denver              7.70   5 
 39 #  252 Flye, Rayvion      17 Amata                     7.74   3 
 40 #  502 Burnes, Malik      17 Unattached                7.76   6 
 41 #  257 Newbins, Miles     17 Amata                     7.77   7 
 42 #  282 Guzman, Brandon    16 Brute Force               7.82   8 
 43 #  186 Stott, Trey        16 32-Unattache              7.85   5 
 44 #  503 Clower, Austin     17 Unattached                7.88   8 
 45 #  488 Alfonso III, Paul  15 Speed T & F               7.96   2 
 46 #  328 Markel, Wyatt      15 Colorado Spr              7.96   2 
 47 #  283 Guzman, Sean       18 Brute Force               8.00   5 
 47 #  253 Goldhammer, Jake   18 Amata                     8.00   1 
 49 #  149 Crane, Miles       16 32-Unattache              8.00   6 
 50 #  545 Javorek, Trey      16 Wild Track a              8.08   3 
 51 #  490 Eversley, Alexand  16 Speed T & F               8.10   4 
 52 #  256 Kronbach, Andrew   17 Amata                     8.19   3 
 53 #  477 Marshall, Digby    15 Silverback T              8.38   8 
 54 #  506 Garrity, Nick      18 Unattached                8.41   1 
 55 #  259 Parsons, Brayden   16 Amata                     8.61   7 
 56 #  332 Watts, Ransom      15 Colorado Spr              8.63   8 
 
Men 15-19 60 Meter Run 15-19
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  469 Schurr, Gavin      17 Rise Athleti              6.92  
  2 #  391 Hairston, Korey    17 FK Elite                  6.98  
  3 #  192 Yartey, Nii Yarbo  17 32-Unattache              7.04  
  4 #  408 Simpson, Keirryse  18 Hustle Track              7.06  
  5 #  390 Connelly, Jackson  19 FK Elite                  7.09  
  6 #  248 Brassfield, Sterl  17 Amata                     7.15  
  7 #  141 Ashford III, Al    17 32-Unattache             J7.22  
  8 #  172 Menegatti, Dawson  18 32-Unattache             J7.22  
 
Men 15-19 300 Meter Run 15-19
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  191 Williams, Langsto  18 32-Unattache             36.19   9 
  2 #  171 McHenry, James     18 32-Unattache             36.41   9 
  3 #  407 Needham, Cooper    17 Hustle Track             37.46   9 
  4 #  250 Caskey, Cole       18 Amata                    37.55   9 
  5 #  492 Vogel, Nicholai    17 Speed T & F              38.66   7 
  6 #  347 Frye, Kevin        18 Cstc- Colora             38.96   8 
  7 #  439 Kirk, Ben          16 Nite Moves T             39.10   7 
  8 #  176 Murphy, James      19 32-Unattache             39.18   7 
  9 #  532 Vuolo, Jake        19 Valor Track              39.27   2 
 10 #  146 Bruns, Carsen      16 32-Unattache             39.60   9 
 11 #  249 Calderon, Caden    17 Amata                    39.75   6 
 12 #  408 Simpson, Keirryse  18 Hustle Track             39.78   9 
 13 #  348 Fuller, Maxwell    17 Cstc- Colora             39.80   6 
 14 #  528 Simpson, Haydn     18 Valor Track              39.80   1 
 15 #  369 Williams, Deven    17 Dope (Defyin             39.91   8 
 16 #  360 Boggs, Jaden       16 Denver Light             39.96   5 
 17 #  368 Onuoha, Onyebuchi  18 Dope (Defyin             40.01   7 
 18 #  297 Ameyaw, Daniel     17 Colorado Jet             40.02   8 
 19 #  515 Schmidt, Grant     18 Unattached               40.12   1 
 20 #  282 Guzman, Brandon    16 Brute Force              40.26   6 
 21 #  298 Giornazi, Suhaib   19 Colorado Jet             40.39   6 
 22 #  154 Fleming, Ian       17 32-Unattache             40.51   5 
 23 #  299 Phyoe, Pyaue       17 Colorado Jet             41.04   5 
 24 #  502 Burnes, Malik      17 Unattached               41.25   3 
 25 #  397 Ashour, Ahmed      17 Gazelle Spri             41.35   1 
 26 #  157 Hagans Jr, Brando  17 32-Unattache             41.55   6 
 27 #  283 Guzman, Sean       18 Brute Force              42.03   5 
 28 #  328 Markel, Wyatt      15 Colorado Spr             42.11   2 
 29 #  167 Larson, Minassie   16 32-Unattache             42.45   8 
 30 #  150 DeGrado, Trevor    19 32-Unattache             42.67   4 
 31 #  248 Brassfield, Sterl  17 Amata                    42.83   8 
 32 #  490 Eversley, Alexand  16 Speed T & F              42.89   5 
 33 #  179 Reyes, Xander      16 32-Unattache             43.43   3 
 34 #  505 Elshof, Griffin    16 Unattached               43.50   1 
 35 #  256 Kronbach, Andrew   17 Amata                    43.52   5 
 36 #  482 Mulvey, Keegan     15 South Denver             43.73   1 
 37 #  189 Wetterling, Jack   16 32-Unattache             44.03   4 
 38 #  477 Marshall, Digby    15 Silverback T             44.18   4 
 39 #  463 Martinez, Marco    15 Platte River             44.70   3 
 40 #  506 Garrity, Nick      18 Unattached               44.72   6 
 41 #  259 Parsons, Brayden   16 Amata                    46.35   3 
 42 #  491 Stone, Asher       16 Speed T & F              46.98   4 
 43 #  526 Ocasio, Ethan      15 Valor Track              47.27   3 
 44 #  449 Meeks, Terner      15 Parker Panth             48.44   4 
 45 #  332 Watts, Ransom      15 Colorado Spr             48.81   2 
 46 #  460 Reddinger, Thomas  15 Peak Perform             49.15   1 
 47 #  177 Norton, Jude       16 32-Unattache             49.65   2 
 48 #  488 Alfonso III, Paul  15 Speed T & F              50.47   7 
 49 #  184 Shaw, Peyton       15 32-Unattache             53.72   2 
 
Men 15-19 600 Meter Run 15-19
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  334 Williams Jr, Bran  17 Colorado Spr           1:25.97   1 
  2 #  394 Thomas, Paul       18 Fountain Tra           1:28.39   1 
  3 #  260 Schauer, Ty        18 Amata                  1:28.84   2 
  4 #  331 Smith, Vincent     18 Colorado Spr           1:28.94   1 
  5 #  524 Kuykendall, Blake  18 Valor Track            1:30.40   3 
  6 #  327 Jones, Trevor      19 Colorado Spr           1:32.58   1 
  7 #  156 Gilfillan, Tommy   18 32-Unattache           1:34.07   2 
  8 #  480 Joseph, Philip     18 South Denver           1:39.17   2 
  9 #  263 Yarmul, Dylan      16 Amata                  1:39.70   1 
 10 #  182 Scara, Evan        18 32-Unattache           1:45.54   2 
 11 #  437 Graham, Kaden      17 Nite Moves T           1:47.39   3 
 12 #  159 Hoskins, Ryan      16 32-Unattache           1:48.41   2 
 13 #  481 Lund, Peter        15 South Denver           1:53.79   2 
 14 #  144 Bodnar, Alex       15 32-Unattache           1:59.21   2 
 15 #  449 Meeks, Terner      15 Parker Panth           2:03.44   1 
 16 #  177 Norton, Jude       16 32-Unattache           2:05.22   3 
 
Men 15-19 1500 Meter Run 15-19
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  145 Bradley, Grant     18 32-Unattache           4:12.77   1 
  2 #  423 Mettler, Matthew   19 Kokopelli Ra           4:12.81   1 
  3 #  156 Gilfillan, Tommy   18 32-Unattache           4:39.22   3 
  4 #  422 Lumaye, Nate       15 Kokopelli Ra           4:45.20   1 
  5 #  509 Morris, Cooper     17 Unattached             4:46.56   2 
  6 #  163 Ildefonso Jr, Jos  19 32-Unattache           4:47.20   1 
  7 #  508 Kopetas, Ryder     15 Unattached             5:03.23   2 
  8 #  416 Blake, Kyle        18 Kokopelli Ra           5:04.76   1 
  9 #  425 Sheyda, Ian        18 Kokopelli Ra           5:11.92   2 
 10 #  182 Scara, Evan        18 32-Unattache           5:13.88   2 
 11 #  159 Hoskins, Ryan      16 32-Unattache           5:14.31   3 
 12 #  346 Butler, Tyler      16 Cstc- Colora           5:14.60   2 
 13 #  352 Kinder, Dakota     16 Cstc- Colora           5:16.56   2 
 14 #  481 Lund, Peter        15 South Denver           5:29.12   2 
 15 #  349 Godfredson, Henry  16 Cstc- Colora           5:31.52   2 
 16 #  449 Meeks, Terner      15 Parker Panth           5:34.49   1 
 17 #  460 Reddinger, Thomas  15 Peak Perform           5:41.06   3 
 18 #  161 Ildefonso, James   15 32-Unattache           7:02.61   3 
 
Men 15-19 3000 Meter Run 15-19
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  325 Foster Jr, Anthon  19 Colorado Spr          10:35.07  
  2 #  480 Joseph, Philip     18 South Denver          10:40.74  
  3 #  352 Kinder, Dakota     16 Cstc- Colora          12:02.47  
 
Men 15-19 60 Meter Hurdles 15-19
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  264 Robinson, PJ       17 Angel Flight              8.43   1 
  2 #  351 Holcombe, Braeden  19 Cstc- Colora              8.44   1 
  3 #  347 Frye, Kevin        18 Cstc- Colora              8.49   1 
  4 #  489 Burns, Sean        19 Speed T & F               8.55   1 
  5 #  146 Bruns, Carsen      16 32-Unattache              8.63   1 
  6 #  507 Johnson, Zachary   17 Unattached                8.73   2 
  7 #  247 Argosino, Fischer  19 Amata                     8.84   1 
  8 #  459 McDonough, Samuel  18 Peak Perform              9.23   1 
  9 #  532 Vuolo, Jake        19 Valor Track               9.32   1 
 10 #  397 Ashour, Ahmed      17 Gazelle Spri              9.46   2 
 11 #  503 Clower, Austin     17 Unattached               10.36   2 
 
Men 15-19 4x400 Meter Relay 15-19
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 32-Unattached  'A'                                  3:59.68  
     1) #189 Wetterling, Jack 16        2) #171 McHenry, James 18         
     3) #191 Williams, Langston 18      4) #181 Sawchuk, Gabriel 15       
 
Men 15-19 High Jump 15-19
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  412 Marsh, Donte       18 Jump Colorad             1.90m  
  2 #  351 Holcombe, Braeden  19 Cstc- Colora             1.85m  
  3 #  253 Goldhammer, Jake   18 Amata                   J1.85m  
  4 #  258 Parker, Teag       18 Amata                    1.80m  
  5 #  411 Dahm, Nick         18 Jump Colorad             1.75m  
  6 #  463 Martinez, Marco    15 Platte River             1.60m  
 
Men 15-19 Pole Vault 15-19
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  213 Potrykus, Hunter   18 Above The Ba             4.70m  
  2 #  160 Hume, Davis        18 Above The Ba             4.55m  
  3 #  204 Adams, Mason       18 Above The Ba             4.10m  
  4 #  214 Rainsberger, Ian   19 Above The Ba             3.80m  
  4 #  206 Chiang, Will       18 Above The Ba             3.80m  
  4 #  210 Goodman, Mitchell  18 Above The Ba             3.80m  
  4 #  217 Sundstrom, Leo     18 Above The Ba             3.80m  
  8 #  142 Baller, Nate       16 Above The Ba             3.65m  
  8 #  216 Searls, Garrett    17 Above The Ba             3.65m  
  8 #  219 Young, Hitch       19 Above The Ba             3.65m  
  8 #  211 Jeffrey, Tristen   19 Above The Ba             3.65m  
 12 #  218 Wray, Jackson      16 Above The Ba             3.50m  
 13 #  555 Dole, Zach         18 Drift Motion             3.35m  
 14 #  168 Lazar, Hunter      17 32-Unattache             3.20m  
 15 #  150 DeGrado, Trevor    19 32-Unattache             3.05m  
 16 #  380 Munoz, Brendan     17 Drift Motion             2.90m  
 17 #  169 Lippelt, Rylen     16 32-Unattache             2.75m  
 18 #  173 Mericle, Hunter    18 32-Unattache             2.60m  
 18 #  379 Blake, Jackson     17 Drift Motion             2.60m  
 -- #  255 Kelly, Noah        17 Amata                       NH  
 
Men 15-19 Long Jump 15-19
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  191 Williams, Langsto  18 32-Unattache             6.83m  
  2 #  351 Holcombe, Braeden  19 Cstc- Colora             6.78m  
  3 #  516 Wilson, Daryon     18 Unattached               6.73m  
  4 #  432 Campbell, Carson   18 MileHigh Tra             6.48m  
  5 #  301 Williams, Isiah    18 Colorado Jet             6.02m  
  6 #  360 Boggs, Jaden       16 Denver Light             6.00m  
  7 #  412 Marsh, Donte       18 Jump Colorad             5.92m  
  8 #  468 Edfors, Nils       18 Rise Athleti             5.88m  
  9 #  482 Mulvey, Keegan     15 South Denver             5.84m  
 10 #  411 Dahm, Nick         18 Jump Colorad             5.74m  
 10 #  355 White, Luke        17 Cstc- Colora             5.74m  
 12 #  328 Markel, Wyatt      15 Colorado Spr             5.56m  
 13 #  463 Martinez, Marco    15 Platte River             5.16m  
 14 #  512 Pittman, Hunter    18 Unattached               5.03m  
 15 #  257 Newbins, Miles     17 Amata                    5.02m  
 16 #  149 Crane, Miles       16 32-Unattache             4.73m  
 
Men 15-19 Triple Jump 15-19
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  326 Hills, Brandon     15 Colorado Spr            13.50m  
  2 #  432 Campbell, Carson   18 MileHigh Tra            13.03m  
  3 #  511 Nijkamp, Nick      18 Unattached              12.77m  
  4 #  320 Bergmann, William  17 Colorado Spr            11.78m  
 
Men 15-19 Shot Put 15-19
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  510 Myers, Jack        18 Unattached              13.86m  
  2 #  178 Pruce, Wyatt       17 32-Unattache            13.22m  
  3 #  188 Tucker, Grant      18 32-Unattache            11.76m  
  3 #  462 Martinez, Justin   18 Platte River            11.76m  
  5 #  500 Alire, Neico       18 Unattached               9.12m  
  6 #  162 Ildefonso, Jesus   17 32-Unattache             8.22m  
 
Men 20-29 60 Meter Run Open 20-29
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  190 Whaley, Dante      20 32-Unattache              7.77q 
 
Men 20-29 60 Meter Run Open 20-29
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  190 Whaley, Dante      20 32-Unattache              7.77  
 
Men 20-29 Pole Vault Open 20-29
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  559 Pater, Kyle        24 Unattached               5.60m  
  2 #  558 Bell, Dyllan       24 Unattached               5.30m  
  3 #  208 Ellis, Nolan       24 Above The Ba             5.15m  
  4 #  223 Mattinson, Brad    23 Airborne Vau             4.25m  
  5 #  143 Bennett, Wayne     21 32-Unattache             4.10m  
  6 #  224 Vaughn, Stephen    20 Airborne Vau             3.80m  
 
Men 20-29 Long Jump Open 20-29
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  190 Whaley, Dante      20 32-Unattache             6.32m  
 
Men 20-29 Triple Jump Open 20-29
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  190 Whaley, Dante      20 32-Unattache            12.52m  
 
Men 30-99 60 Meter Run 30-99
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  193 Fanning, Bret      33 50-Unattache              7.63q 
  2 #  287 Kallander, Andy    33 Brute Force               7.87q 
  3 #  175 Montoya Collis, M  39 32-Unattache              7.87q 
  4 #  514 Sashen, Steven     58 Unattached                8.33q 
 
Men 30-99 60 Meter Run 30-99
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  193 Fanning, Bret      33 50-Unattache              7.63  
  2 #  287 Kallander, Andy    33 Brute Force               7.87  
  2 #  175 Montoya Collis, M  39 32-Unattache              7.87  
  4 #  514 Sashen, Steven     58 Unattached                8.33  
 
Men 30-99 300 Meter Run 30-99
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  193 Fanning, Bret      33 50-Unattache             39.79  
  2 #  287 Kallander, Andy    33 Brute Force              44.26  
 
Men 30-99 600 Meter Run 30-99
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  501 Arnold III, Carl   32 Unattached             1:28.47  
 
Men 30-99 3000 Meter Run 30-99
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  174 Monda, Eric        41 32-Unattache          10:01.57  
 
Men 30-99 High Jump 30-99
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  166 Knoche, Randy      59 32-Unattache             1.50m  
  2 #  175 Montoya Collis, M  39 32-Unattache             1.30m  
 
Men 30-99 Pole Vault 30-99
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  209 Gobble, Darrell    51 Above The Ba             3.35m  
  2 #  166 Knoche, Randy      59 32-Unattache             3.05m  
  3 #  175 Montoya Collis, M  39 32-Unattache             2.15m  
  4 #  212 Johnson, William   76 Above The Ba            J2.15m  
 
Men 30-99 Shot Put 30-99
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  175 Montoya Collis, M  39 32-Unattache             9.71m