Licensed to USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/8/2019 01:27 PM
             4th Annual Kyle Macintosh Twilight Track & Field Meet             
                              Valor Track Academy                              
                Valor Christian High School Stadium  - 6/8/2019                
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  176 Fox, Kennedy       11 Alpha and Om                      16.70   0.3 
  2 #  487 Richardson, Brook  12 Wild Track a           17.46      17.10   0.3 
  3 #  177 McClure, Asauni    12 Alpha and Om           17.09      17.16   0.3 
  4 #  180 Williams, Joyce    11 Alpha and Om           17.25      17.93   0.3 
  5 #  103 Ashford, Autumn    11 32-Unattache           18.59      17.94   0.3 
  6 #  414 Melanson, Addy     11 Parker Panth           18.11      18.73   0.3 
  7 #  413 Medford, Olivia    12 Parker Panth           20.14      22.38   0.3 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  176 Fox, Kennedy       11 Alpha and Om                      34.65   3.4 
  2 #  487 Richardson, Brook  12 Wild Track a           35.25      34.80   3.4 
  3 #  180 Williams, Joyce    11 Alpha and Om           37.76      37.07   3.4 
  4 #  177 McClure, Asauni    12 Alpha and Om                      40.15   3.4 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  113 Fulk, Eliana       11 32-Unattache         1:27.00    1:27.92  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  113 Fulk, Eliana       11 32-Unattache         3:18.00    3:18.10  
  2 #  343 Michalak, Addison  11 Kokopelli Ra         3:40.00    3:20.50  
  3 #  341 Kent, Laurel       11 Kokopelli Ra         3:20.00    3:21.40  
  4 #  413 Medford, Olivia    12 Parker Panth         3:44.91    3:56.58  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  176 Fox, Kennedy       11 Alpha and Om                      3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
  2 #  414 Melanson, Addy     11 Parker Panth           2.57m      2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
  3 #  413 Medford, Olivia    12 Parker Panth           2.44m      2.19m   NWI   7-02.25 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  220 Aggers, Deajah     09 Brute Force            14.78      14.75  -0.9  1 
  2 #  373 Witt, Zenobia      09 MackTrack El           14.75      14.75  -0.9  1 
  3 #  465 Bell, Peyton       09 Valor Track            15.14      15.16  -0.9  1 
  4 #  314 Young, Reagan      10 Denver Light           15.96      15.24  -0.9  1 
  5 #  227 Wise, Chloey       10 Brute Force            16.39      16.10   0.7  2 
  6 #  224 Thomas, Laila      09 Brute Force            15.47      16.24  -0.9  1 
  7 #  174 Ballage, Kennedy   10 Alpha and Om                      16.30   0.6  3 
  8 #  417 Reichert, Vivian   09 Parker Panth           16.27      16.42  -0.9  1 
  9 #  415 O'Hara, Sasha      09 Parker Panth           16.10      16.55  -0.9  1 
 10 #  367 Pepper, Errynton   09 MackTrack El           16.28      16.58  -0.9  1 
 11 #  397 Carson, Avery      09 Parker Panth           17.40      16.67   0.7  2 
 12 #  280 Moya, Natalia      10 Colorado Spr           16.31      16.95  -0.9  1 
 13 #  259 Rhodes, Bekeshi    09 Colorado Jet           17.27      17.37   0.7  2 
 14 #  412 Martinez-Olivas,   09 Parker Panth           19.14      17.47   0.7  2 
 15 #  389 Yeager, Ava        10 Parisi Track           18.44      18.00   0.7  2 
 16 #  270 DouPonce, Jessie   10 Colorado Spr           17.70      18.40   0.7  2 
 17 #  419 Skornyakov, Sasha  10 Parker Panth           19.82      18.67   0.7  2 
 18 #  422 Thorpe, Mackenzie  09 Parker Panth                      19.19   0.6  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  373 Witt, Zenobia      09 MackTrack El           30.45      29.85   3.3  1 
  2 #  465 Bell, Peyton       09 Valor Track            31.55      30.96   3.3  1 
  3 #  314 Young, Reagan      10 Denver Light           32.80      31.27   3.3  1 
  4 #  220 Aggers, Deajah     09 Brute Force            30.30      31.48   3.3  1 
  5 #  224 Thomas, Laila      09 Brute Force            32.86      32.17   3.3  1 
  6 #  388 Rutter, Autumn     10 Parisi Track           32.95      32.25   3.3  1 
  7 #  222 Gaines, Malanya    09 Brute Force            31.58      33.02   3.3  1 
  8 #  417 Reichert, Vivian   09 Parker Panth                      33.14   2.2  2 
  9 #  415 O'Hara, Sasha      09 Parker Panth           33.58      33.53   3.3  1 
 10 #  227 Wise, Chloey       10 Brute Force            34.39      34.20   3.3  1 
 11 #  174 Ballage, Kennedy   10 Alpha and Om                      34.82   2.2  2 
 12 #  400 Dillard, Jaeleigh  09 Parker Panth           36.30      34.91   2.2  2 
 13 #  280 Moya, Natalia      10 Colorado Spr           35.39      35.77   2.2  2 
 14 #  377 Kottenstette, Bro  09 Mercury Yout           36.41      35.80   2.2  2 
 15 #  259 Rhodes, Bekeshi    09 Colorado Jet           37.20      36.51   2.2  2 
 16 #  412 Martinez-Olivas,   09 Parker Panth           38.95      36.86   2.2  2 
 17 #  378 Kottenstette, Tay  09 Mercury Yout                      37.68   2.9  3 
 18 #  284 Walton, Eva        09 Colorado Spr           37.96      40.49   2.2  2 
 19 #  419 Skornyakov, Sasha  10 Parker Panth                      40.98   2.9  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  222 Gaines, Malanya    09 Brute Force          1:20.60    1:12.99   1 
  2 #  465 Bell, Peyton       09 Valor Track          1:17.33    1:13.53   1 
  3 #  377 Kottenstette, Bro  09 Mercury Yout         1:18.40    1:16.65   1 
  4 #  369 Smith, Jayla       10 MackTrack El         1:20.18    1:18.98   1 
  5 #  400 Dillard, Jaeleigh  09 Parker Panth         1:21.18    1:19.27   1 
  6 #  398 Cross, Alexa       10 Parker Panth         1:20.18    1:21.80   1 
  7 #  312 Sankoff, Lauren    09 Denver Light         1:20.00    1:23.12   1 
  8 #  284 Walton, Eva        09 Colorado Spr                    1:27.13   2 
  9 #  130 Weir, Serenity     10 32-Unattache         1:27.94    1:27.94   2 
 10 #  366 Gaskin, Cianna     09 MackTrack El         1:30.86    1:31.51   2 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  339 Curtis, Heidi      09 Kokopelli Ra         3:00.00    2:54.16  
  2 #  175 Bruns, Lola        09 Alpha and Om         2:53.97    2:55.65  
  3 #  312 Sankoff, Lauren    09 Denver Light         3:15.90    3:07.96  
  4 #  367 Pepper, Errynton   09 MackTrack El         3:04.28    3:11.82  
  5 #  268 Cooper, Chamorra   09 Colorado Spr         3:06.92    3:12.89  
  6 #  477 Vraciu, Emma       09 Valor Track          3:09.94    3:15.21  
  7 #  372 Wilson, Janae      09 MackTrack El         3:48.77    3:23.84  
  8 #  378 Kottenstette, Tay  09 Mercury Yout         3:03.87    3:28.44  
  9 #  389 Yeager, Ava        10 Parisi Track         3:38.05    3:30.97  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  339 Curtis, Heidi      09 Kokopelli Ra         6:00.00    5:59.41  
  2 #  268 Cooper, Chamorra   09 Colorado Spr         6:44.78    6:37.43  
  3 #  312 Sankoff, Lauren    09 Denver Light         7:15.65    6:47.94  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brute Force Track Club  'A'                       1:01.20    1:02.16  
     1) #224 Thomas, Laila 09           2) #222 Gaines, Malanya 09        
     3) #227 Wise, Chloey 10            4) #220 Aggers, Deajah 09         
  2 Parker Panthers  'A'                                59.73    1:04.70  
     1) #397 Carson, Avery 09           2) #417 Reichert, Vivian 09       
     3) #398 Cross, Alexa 10            4) #400 Dillard, Jaeleigh 09      
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
 -- #  422 Thorpe, Mackenzie  09 Parker Panth           0.93m         NH            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  388 Rutter, Autumn     10 Parisi Track           3.18m      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
  2 #  372 Wilson, Janae      09 MackTrack El           2.92m      3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
  3 #  415 O'Hara, Sasha      09 Parker Panth           3.40m      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
  4 #  366 Gaskin, Cianna     09 MackTrack El           3.37m      3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
  5 #  477 Vraciu, Emma       09 Valor Track            2.96m      3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
  6 #  397 Carson, Avery      09 Parker Panth           2.90m      2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
  7 #  259 Rhodes, Bekeshi    09 Colorado Jet           3.05m      2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
  8 #  367 Pepper, Errynton   09 MackTrack El           2.99m      2.66m   NWI   8-08.75 
  9 #  422 Thorpe, Mackenzie  09 Parker Panth           2.51m      2.64m   NWI   8-08.00 
 10 #  389 Yeager, Ava        10 Parisi Track           2.57m      2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 
 11 #  280 Moya, Natalia      10 Colorado Spr           3.06m      2.47m   NWI   8-01.25 
 12 #  419 Skornyakov, Sasha  10 Parker Panth           2.56m      2.40m   NWI   7-10.50 
 13 #  270 DouPonce, Jessie   10 Colorado Spr                      1.95m   NWI   6-04.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  366 Gaskin, Cianna     09 MackTrack El                      3.55m   11-07.75 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  226 Wilson, Jaylynn    07 Brute Force            13.20      13.31   0.1  1 
  2 #  486 Enoch, Kiyah       08 Wild Track a           13.66      13.50   0.1  1 
  3 #  116 Holland, Madison   07 32-Unattache           13.51      13.55   0.1  1 
  4 #  395 Bliven, Emery      07 Parker Panth           13.87      13.90   0.1  1 
  5 #  485 Boyd, Arielle      08 Wild Track a           14.49      14.60   0.1  1 
  6 #  245 LaFore, Bella      07 Colorado Eli           14.07      14.62   0.1  1 
  7 #  178 Stokes, Taisyn     08 Alpha and Om           14.57      14.66   0.1  1 
  8 #  406 Jablonski, Lauren  08 Parker Panth           14.94      14.83   0.1  1 
  9 #  467 Brooks, Bethany    07 Valor Track            15.12      15.02   1.6  2 
 10 #  401 Dillard, Kyra      07 Parker Panth           15.91      15.07   1.6  2 
 11 #  445 Orr, Addison       07 Silverback T           15.10      15.27   0.1  1 
 12 #  269 Dantzler, True     08 Colorado Spr                      15.30   1.6  2 
 13 #  179 Williams, Janiya   07 Alpha and Om           15.62      15.35   1.6  2 
 14 #  276 McClendon, Olliya  07 Colorado Spr                      15.84   1.6  2 
 15 #  309 Featherman, Loxle  08 Denver Light           16.35      15.90   1.6  2 
 16 #  394 Anderson, Elaine   08 Parker Panth           16.55      16.38   1.6  2 
 17 #  124 Rose, Sophia       08 32-Unattache         1:00.00      17.14   1.6  2 
 18 #  371 Williams, Kadija   07 MackTrack El           17.23      17.72   1.6  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  226 Wilson, Jaylynn    07 Brute Force            26.90      27.52   3.3  1 
  2 #  486 Enoch, Kiyah       08 Wild Track a           28.09      28.74   3.3  1 
  3 #  195 Calderon, McKenzi  08 Amata                  29.95      29.57   3.3  1 
  4 #  265 Burns, Jadyn       07 Colorado Spr           30.27      30.24   3.3  1 
  5 #  178 Stokes, Taisyn     08 Alpha and Om           31.01      30.37   3.3  1 
  6 #  114 Galloway, Ryen     07 32-Unattache           32.15      30.62   3.3  1 
  7 #  406 Jablonski, Lauren  08 Parker Panth           31.24      30.65   3.3  1 
  8 #  245 LaFore, Bella      07 Colorado Eli           32.04      31.86   3.3  1 
  9 #  269 Dantzler, True     08 Colorado Spr                      32.19   3.3  2 
 10 #  401 Dillard, Kyra      07 Parker Panth                      32.58   3.3  2 
 11 #  179 Williams, Janiya   07 Alpha and Om           34.71      33.38   3.3  2 
 12 #  309 Featherman, Loxle  08 Denver Light           34.00      33.79   3.3  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  226 Wilson, Jaylynn    07 Brute Force            59.50    1:03.92   1 
  2 #  216 Allen, Ka'moyyah   07 Blazers Trac         1:03.88    1:05.17   1 
  3 #  111 Engelking, Holly   07 32-Unattache         1:07.00    1:05.78   1 
  4 #  395 Bliven, Emery      07 Parker Panth         1:06.74    1:05.90   1 
  5 #  195 Calderon, McKenzi  08 Amata                1:09.73    1:08.38   1 
  6 #  265 Burns, Jadyn       07 Colorado Spr                    1:08.84   2 
  7 #  278 Melendez-Naaldijk  07 Colorado Spr                    1:13.20   2 
  8 #  178 Stokes, Taisyn     08 Alpha and Om         1:18.75    1:15.26   2 
  9 #  245 LaFore, Bella      07 Colorado Eli         1:16.32    1:16.02   1 
 10 #  445 Orr, Addison       07 Silverback T         1:10.00    1:16.86   1 
 11 #  199 Schauer, Mia       07 Amata                1:15.00    1:17.85   1 
 12 #  277 Melendez-Naaldijk  08 Colorado Spr                    1:18.13   2 
 13 #  101 Almeida, Daxton    08 32-Unattache         1:15.00    1:21.61   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  338 Cornett, Sierra    07 Kokopelli Ra         2:43.18    2:40.89  
  2 #  345 Twete, Addison     07 Kokopelli Ra         2:55.00    2:43.71  
  3 #  129 Wale, Lily         07 32-Unattache         2:42.60    2:43.76  
  4 #  101 Almeida, Daxton    08 32-Unattache         2:45.00    2:44.36  
  5 #  337 Christians, Carly  08 Kokopelli Ra         3:00.00    2:55.37  
  6 #  279 Miner, Emma        07 Colorado Spr         3:00.50    2:58.26  
  7 #  216 Allen, Ka'moyyah   07 Blazers Trac         2:31.78    2:59.15  
  8 #  375 Garrison, Hannah   08 Mercury Yout         3:01.28    3:14.52  
  9 #  416 Pickford, Clara    08 Parker Panth         3:11.11    3:20.74  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  217 Washington, Olivi  07 Blazers Trac         5:19.68    5:21.61  
  2 #  345 Twete, Addison     07 Kokopelli Ra         5:50.00    5:54.30  
  3 #  337 Christians, Carly  08 Kokopelli Ra         5:55.00    6:05.51  
  4 #  365 Asnake, Lydia      08 MackTrack El         6:16.84    6:29.72  
  5 #  425 Yslas, Isabelle    07 Parker Panth                    6:39.53  
  6 #  416 Pickford, Clara    08 Parker Panth         6:40.14    6:39.56  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  217 Washington, Olivi  07 Blazers Trac        11:11.58   11:43.16  
  2 #  425 Yslas, Isabelle    07 Parker Panth                   13:56.57  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  195 Calderon, McKenzi  08 Amata                  16.21      15.76   0.1 
  2 #  485 Boyd, Arielle      08 Wild Track a           16.13      16.37   0.1 
  3 #  394 Anderson, Elaine   08 Parker Panth           17.54      17.31   0.1 
  4 #  496 Rutter, Autum      07 Parisi Track                      17.84   0.1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Parker Panthers  'A'                                59.73      58.98  
     1) #394 Anderson, Elaine 08        2) #395 Bliven, Emery 07          
     3) #401 Dillard, Kyra 07           4) #406 Jablonski, Lauren 08      
  2 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'A'                            1:00.67  
     1) #265 Burns, Jadyn 07            2) #277 Melendez-Naaldijk, Valenti
     3) #278 Melendez-Naaldijk, Victori 4) #276 McClendon, Olliyanna 07   
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  114 Galloway, Ryen     07 32-Unattache           1.45m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  114 Galloway, Ryen     07 32-Unattache           3.56m      4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
  2 #  111 Engelking, Holly   07 32-Unattache           4.24m      4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
  3 #  486 Enoch, Kiyah       08 Wild Track a                      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
  4 #  375 Garrison, Hannah   08 Mercury Yout                      3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
  5 #  467 Brooks, Bethany    07 Valor Track            3.77m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
  6 #  485 Boyd, Arielle      08 Wild Track a           3.59m      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
  7 #  101 Almeida, Daxton    08 32-Unattache           3.46m      3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
  8 #  277 Melendez-Naaldijk  08 Colorado Spr           3.71m      3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
  9 #  416 Pickford, Clara    08 Parker Panth                      3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
 10 #  124 Rose, Sophia       08 32-Unattache           0.30m      3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
 11 #  365 Asnake, Lydia      08 MackTrack El           3.13m      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  371 Williams, Kadija   07 MackTrack El           5.29m      5.42m   17-09.50 
  2 #  365 Asnake, Lydia      08 MackTrack El                      4.14m   13-07.00 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  469 Holmes, Peyton     05 Valor Track            12.89      12.87   0.6  1 
  2 #  282 Taylor, Cydnee     06 Colorado Spr           12.97      12.98   0.6  1 
  3 #  115 Goodgain, Tierra   06 32-Unattache           12.95      13.17   0.6  1 
  4 #  112 Ephrim, Justice    05 32-Unattache           13.18      13.24   0.6  1 
  5 #  221 Bell, Ta'Lor       05 Brute Force            13.12      13.29   0.6  1 
  6 #  246 Pignatore, Bailey  05 Colorado Eli           13.34      13.47   0.6  1 
  7 #  119 Northrup, Kimora   05 32-Unattache           13.26      13.49   0.6  1 
  8 #  283 Turpin, Hannah     05 Colorado Spr           13.94      13.54   1.4  2 
  9 #  466 Bendle, Ella       05 Valor Track            13.57      13.57   0.6  1 
 10 #  225 Williams, Amari    06 Brute Force            14.01      13.70   1.4  2 
 11 #  368 Seals, Quinya      05 MackTrack El                      13.89  -0.3  3 
 12 #  468 Dragovich, Sydney  05 Valor Track            14.15      13.96   1.4  2 
 13 #  233 Welch, Kiara       06 Cdm Elite              14.53      14.09   1.4  2 
 13 #  310 Gill, Emillia      05 Denver Light           13.71      14.09   1.4  2 
 15 #  471 Lynch, Kaitlyn     05 Valor Track            14.02      14.13   1.4  2 
 16 #  396 Carelock, Alexand  06 Parker Panth           14.19      14.26   1.4  2 
 17 #  423 Vetter, Haley      05 Parker Panth                      14.31  -0.3  3 
 18 #  247 Roth, Riley        06 Colorado Eli           14.72      14.41   1.4  2 
 19 #  128 Stava, Catherine   05 32-Unattache           13.65      14.42   0.6  1 
 20 #  232 Meining, Katherin  05 Cdm Elite                         14.48  -0.3  3 
 21 #  411 Maldonado, Julian  05 Parker Panth                      14.57  -0.3  3 
 22 #  410 Kruithoff, Riley   05 Parker Panth           15.56      15.22  -0.3  3 
 23 #  117 Jackson, Lilliana  06 32-Unattache           15.30      15.45   1.4  2 
 24 #  404 Hidalgo, Isabella  05 Parker Panth           16.32      16.23  -0.3  3 
 25 #  424 Worker, Kennedy    06 Parker Panth           16.17      16.80  -0.3  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  469 Holmes, Peyton     05 Valor Track            26.16      26.44   3.6  1 
  2 #  282 Taylor, Cydnee     06 Colorado Spr           26.26      26.68   3.6  1 
  3 #  112 Ephrim, Justice    05 32-Unattache           27.00      26.73   3.6  1 
  4 #  115 Goodgain, Tierra   06 32-Unattache           26.59      26.80   3.6  1 
  5 #  246 Pignatore, Bailey  05 Colorado Eli           27.19      27.06   3.6  1 
  6 #  221 Bell, Ta'Lor       05 Brute Force            27.79      27.15   2.6  2 
  7 #  283 Turpin, Hannah     05 Colorado Spr           28.98      27.65   2.6  2 
  8 #  231 Farnam, Paige      06 Cdm Elite              27.62      27.68   3.6  1 
  9 #  405 Holmes, Lillian    05 Parker Panth                      27.89   2.7  3 
 10 #  368 Seals, Quinya      05 MackTrack El           29.07      28.33   2.6  2 
 11 #  471 Lynch, Kaitlyn     05 Valor Track            28.78      28.69   2.6  2 
 12 #  370 Williams, Destine  06 MackTrack El                      28.81   2.7  3 
 13 #  108 Dates, Camille     05 32-Unattache           31.06      28.91   2.7  3 
 14 #  468 Dragovich, Sydney  05 Valor Track            29.80      29.24   2.6  2 
 15 #  409 Krom, Madison      06 Parker Panth           29.93      29.37   2.6  2 
 16 #  396 Carelock, Alexand  06 Parker Panth           29.44      29.72   2.6  2 
 17 #  233 Welch, Kiara       06 Cdm Elite              30.62      29.82   2.7  3 
 18 #  285 Wolf, Myla         05 Colorado Spr           29.47      29.88   2.6  2 
 19 #  247 Roth, Riley        06 Colorado Eli           31.07      29.92   2.7  3 
 20 #  225 Williams, Amari    06 Brute Force            26.90      29.99   3.6  1 
 21 #  411 Maldonado, Julian  05 Parker Panth           29.80      30.43   2.6  2 
 22 #  410 Kruithoff, Riley   05 Parker Panth                      31.68   2.7  3 
 23 #  408 Krom, Mackenzie    06 Parker Panth           31.05      32.07   2.7  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  469 Holmes, Peyton     05 Valor Track            59.22      59.87   1 
  2 #  246 Pignatore, Bailey  05 Colorado Eli         1:00.42    1:00.42   1 
  3 #  231 Farnam, Paige      06 Cdm Elite            1:02.49    1:01.03   1 
  4 #  108 Dates, Camille     05 32-Unattache         1:06.31    1:04.92   1 
  5 #  310 Gill, Emillia      05 Denver Light         1:03.07    1:05.23   1 
  6 #  370 Williams, Destine  06 MackTrack El         1:08.16    1:10.72   1 
  7 #  454 Thompson, Sky      06 Sky's The Li         1:16.00    1:10.78   2 
  8 #  421 Thompson, Violet   05 Parker Panth         1:10.93    1:12.67   1 
  9 #  368 Seals, Quinya      05 MackTrack El                    1:12.97   2 
 10 #  274 Handy, Lauren      05 Colorado Spr         1:11.60    1:16.37   1 
 11 #  408 Krom, Mackenzie    06 Parker Panth         1:15.41    1:17.68   2 
 12 #  399 Devireddy, Mihika  06 Parker Panth         1:20.92    1:19.46   2 
 13 #  420 Spencer, Sophie    06 Parker Panth                    1:20.72   2 
 14 #  424 Worker, Kennedy    06 Parker Panth                    1:25.84   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  344 Michalak, Bethany  06 Kokopelli Ra         2:28.00    2:23.80  
  2 #  405 Holmes, Lillian    05 Parker Panth         2:34.68    2:32.96  
  3 #  340 Derickson, Jessic  06 Kokopelli Ra         2:36.00    2:36.83  
  4 #  475 Renner, Kayla      05 Valor Track                     2:41.73  
  5 #  266 Campos, Nadhia     06 Colorado Spr         2:38.99    2:43.47  
  6 #  311 Roush, Anna        05 Denver Light         2:43.88    2:45.57  
  7 #  407 Johnson, Amanda    05 Parker Panth         2:51.79    2:54.96  
  8 #  421 Thompson, Violet   05 Parker Panth         2:53.17    2:55.91  
  9 #  342 Lumaye, Eliza      05 Kokopelli Ra         2:50.00    3:06.97  
 10 #  409 Krom, Madison      06 Parker Panth         3:00.75    3:09.75  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  403 Heidt, Suvina      06 Parker Panth         5:08.81    5:12.92  
  2 #  266 Campos, Nadhia     06 Colorado Spr         5:45.12    5:51.26  
  3 #  407 Johnson, Amanda    05 Parker Panth         5:44.11    6:02.04  
  4 #  411 Maldonado, Julian  05 Parker Panth                    6:16.46  
  5 #  420 Spencer, Sophie    06 Parker Panth                    6:27.60  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  119 Northrup, Kimora   05 32-Unattache           16.26      16.08   0.4 
  2 #  468 Dragovich, Sydney  05 Valor Track            18.51      17.96   0.4 
  3 #  167 Lujan, Jada        06 42-Unattache           18.90      18.80   0.4 
  4 #  102 Andrews, Trinity   05 32-Unattache           19.89      19.44   0.4 
  5 #  423 Vetter, Haley      05 Parker Panth                      20.30   0.4 
  6 #  396 Carelock, Alexand  06 Parker Panth           20.29      21.19   0.4 
  7 #  110 Dunkleberger, Han  05 32-Unattache           19.01      22.08   0.4 
  8 #  333 Nyatusah, Lois     05 Gazelle Spri           18.89      22.35   0.4 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  119 Northrup, Kimora   05 32-Unattache           32.50      31.16  -0.6 
  2 #  167 Lujan, Jada        06 42-Unattache           33.90      33.12  -0.6 
  3 #  102 Andrews, Trinity   05 32-Unattache           35.35      34.02  -0.6 
  4 #  110 Dunkleberger, Han  05 32-Unattache           35.01      34.93  -0.6 
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  454 Thompson, Sky      06 Sky's The Li           1.58m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 #  408 Krom, Mackenzie    06 Parker Panth           1.30m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 #  409 Krom, Madison      06 Parker Panth           1.15m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 #  410 Kruithoff, Riley   05 Parker Panth           1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  5 #  285 Wolf, Myla         05 Colorado Spr           1.21m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  6 #  453 Glaser, Micah      06 Sky's The Li           1.17m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  6 #  128 Stava, Catherine   05 32-Unattache           1.32m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 -- #  167 Lujan, Jada        06 42-Unattache           1.50m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  118 Nichols, Lilly     06 32-Unattache           3.10m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  2 #  170 Rathke, Kourtney   06 Above The Ba           2.95m      2.60m    8-06.25 
  3 #  127 Spitzley, Victori  06 32-Unattache           2.49m      2.45m    8-00.50 
 -- #  503 Rose, Sophia       05 42-Unattache                         NH            
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  283 Turpin, Hannah     05 Colorado Spr           4.76m      4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
  2 #  282 Taylor, Cydnee     06 Colorado Spr           4.49m      4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
  3 #  231 Farnam, Paige      06 Cdm Elite              4.86m      4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
  4 #  167 Lujan, Jada        06 42-Unattache           4.27m      4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
  5 #  368 Seals, Quinya      05 MackTrack El           4.33m      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
  6 #  232 Meining, Katherin  05 Cdm Elite                         4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
  7 #  370 Williams, Destine  06 MackTrack El           3.73m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
  8 #  466 Bendle, Ella       05 Valor Track            4.12m      3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
  9 #  123 Rigdon, Nylah      05 32-Unattache           3.96m      3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
 10 #  396 Carelock, Alexand  06 Parker Panth           4.08m      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  285 Wolf, Myla         05 Colorado Spr           9.57m      9.83m   NWI  32-03.00 
  2 #  409 Krom, Madison      06 Parker Panth           9.32m      9.39m   NWI  30-09.75 
  3 #  233 Welch, Kiara       06 Cdm Elite              8.88m      9.13m   NWI  29-11.50 
  4 #  408 Krom, Mackenzie    06 Parker Panth           8.57m      7.82m   NWI  25-08.00 
 -- #  123 Rigdon, Nylah      05 32-Unattache           8.22m         ND   NWI           
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  258 Henderson, Mikael  03 Colorado Jet           1.32m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 -- #  402 Graham, Tegan      03 Parker Panth                         NH            
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  257 Dwol, Agur         04 Colorado Jet           4.93m      5.21m   NWI  17-01.25 
  2 #  256 Doublin, Trinity   04 Colorado Jet           4.81m      4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
  3 #  355 Gutches, Alexis    04 Let it Fly T                      4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
  4 #  258 Henderson, Mikael  03 Colorado Jet           4.37m      4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
  5 #  271 Foster, Klohe      03 Colorado Spr           4.23m      4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
  6 #  376 Garrison, Kyla     04 Mercury Yout                      3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  472 Merson, Molly      04 Valor Track                       9.01m   NWI  29-06.75 
 -- #  256 Doublin, Trinity   04 Colorado Jet          10.38m         ND   NWI           
 -- #  257 Dwol, Agur         04 Colorado Jet          11.58m         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  354 Beauperthuy, Gabr  04 Let it Fly T                      9.71m   31-10.25 
  2 #  125 Schneider, Paige   04 32-Unattache           7.50m      7.14m   23-05.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  354 Beauperthuy, Gabr  04 Let it Fly T                     31.28m     102-07 
  2 #  125 Schneider, Paige   04 32-Unattache          25.00m     23.92m      78-06 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  459 Mitchell-Ruff, Ka  03 Sprint50               12.26      12.21   1.1  1 
  2 #  474 Ortman, Maddy      03 Valor Track            12.95      12.82   1.1  1 
  3 #  248 Strom, Emma        04 Colorado Eli           12.87      12.88   1.1  1 
  4 #  197 McHenry, Sophia    04 Amata                  13.15      12.98   1.1  1 
  5 #  200 Scott, Jazmin      04 Amata                  13.00      13.10   1.1  1 
  6 #  384 Wang, Iris         04 Olympia Trac           13.49      13.23   1.1  1 
  7 #  472 Merson, Molly      04 Valor Track            13.71      13.55   1.1  1 
  8 #  256 Doublin, Trinity   04 Colorado Jet           13.78      13.69   1.1  1 
  9 #  313 Scott-Labode, Hop  04 Denver Light           15.00      13.85   0.3  2 
 10 #  402 Graham, Tegan      03 Parker Panth                      14.26   0.3  2 
 11 #  223 Proctor, Lisa      04 Brute Force            15.54      15.82   0.3  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  459 Mitchell-Ruff, Ka  03 Sprint50               25.58      25.53   4.0  1 
  2 #  197 McHenry, Sophia    04 Amata                  26.02      25.98   4.0  1 
  3 #  474 Ortman, Maddy      03 Valor Track            26.00      26.06   4.0  1 
  4 #  109 Davis, Amber       03 32-Unattache           25.00      26.12   4.0  1 
  5 #  275 Hutchison, Mikayl  03 Colorado Spr           26.58      26.21   4.0  1 
  6 #  200 Scott, Jazmin      04 Amata                  26.24      26.81   4.0  1 
  7 #  379 Carpenter, Marian  03 Olympia Trac           27.70      27.01   4.0  1 
  8 #  472 Merson, Molly      04 Valor Track            27.54      27.13   4.0  1 
  9 #  384 Wang, Iris         04 Olympia Trac                      27.15   2.2  2 
 10 #  313 Scott-Labode, Hop  04 Denver Light           27.98      28.60   2.2  2 
 11 #  376 Garrison, Kyla     04 Mercury Yout           30.94      30.03   2.2  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  109 Davis, Amber       03 32-Unattache           58.00    1:02.32  
  2 #  379 Carpenter, Marian  03 Olympia Trac         1:03.16    1:03.17  
  3 #  267 Carter, Destine    03 Colorado Spr                    1:03.43  
  4 #  275 Hutchison, Mikayl  03 Colorado Spr         1:06.46    1:04.78  
  5 #  248 Strom, Emma        04 Colorado Eli                    1:05.15  
  6 #  334 Zahui, Blessing    02 Gazelle Spri         1:04.25    1:06.63  
  7 #  104 Baker, Samantha    03 32-Unattache         1:09.53    1:13.57  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  104 Baker, Samantha    03 32-Unattache         2:41.37    2:55.51  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  272 Gasper, Sydney     03 Colorado Spr        13:11.22   13:06.71  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  355 Gutches, Alexis    04 Let it Fly T           15.97      16.10   0.1 
  2 #  275 Hutchison, Mikayl  03 Colorado Spr           17.29      17.15   0.1 
  3 #  418 Sanderson, Ella    03 Parker Panth                      17.86   0.1 
  4 #  313 Scott-Labode, Hop  04 Denver Light           19.09      18.46   0.1 
  5 #  384 Wang, Iris         04 Olympia Trac           18.23      18.88   0.1 
  6 #  380 Fisher, Jessica    03 Olympia Trac                      21.38   0.1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  271 Foster, Klohe      03 Colorado Spr         1:21.05    1:19.21  
  2 #  380 Fisher, Jessica    03 Olympia Trac         1:21.25    1:19.63  
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  169 Pierce, Sophie     04 Above The Ba           3.05m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  2 #  320 McCormack, Kailin  03 Drift Motion           2.13m      1.85m    6-00.75 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  273 Graham, Shoncire   02 Colorado Spr           12.43      12.53   1.4 
  2 #  105 Bettinger, Alexi   02 32-Unattache           13.13      12.95   1.4 
  3 #  255 Bixenman, Elizabe  02 Colorado Jet           12.80      13.07   1.4 
  4 #  455 Ruiz, Teadora      02 South Denver           13.42      13.14   1.4 
  5 #  501 Davis, Kay_Lynn    02 42-Unattache                      13.55   1.4 
  6 #  444 Hinkle, Mary       01 Silverback T           13.76      13.81   1.4 
  7 #  107 Buckman, Grace     02 32-Unattache           13.10      14.21   1.4 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  273 Graham, Shoncire   02 Colorado Spr           25.56      25.87   3.2 
  2 #  455 Ruiz, Teadora      02 South Denver           26.93      26.62   3.2 
  3 #  255 Bixenman, Elizabe  02 Colorado Jet           26.93      26.69   3.2 
  4 #  501 Davis, Kay_Lynn    02 42-Unattache                      27.66   3.2 
  5 #  444 Hinkle, Mary       01 Silverback T           28.09      28.16   3.2 
  6 #  105 Bettinger, Alexi   02 32-Unattache           27.20      28.38   3.2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  501 Davis, Kay_Lynn    02 42-Unattache                    1:02.77  
  2 #  198 Peacock, Zoe       02 Amata                1:08.77    1:11.58  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  201 Simmons, Caitlin   02 Amata                  15.00      15.80   0.1 
  2 #  356 Kagarise, Raelyn   02 Let it Fly T           15.75      16.05   0.1 
  3 #  100 Acosta, Lily       02 32-Unattache                      17.00   0.1 
  4 #  196 Kenny, Ashley      02 Amata                  16.90      22.86   0.1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  100 Acosta, Lily       02 32-Unattache                    1:08.26  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  381 Molke, Margret     01 Olympia Trac           1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 #  382 Neuenschwander, A  01 Olympia Trac           1.47m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 #  357 Wilburn, Cayla     01 Let it Fly T           1.52m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 #  356 Kagarise, Raelyn   02 Let it Fly T           1.57m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  168 Jarossy, Lauren    01 Above The Ba           3.76m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 #  171 Shay, Abigail      02 Above The Ba           3.04m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  3 #  122 Porreco, Marlia    01 32-Unattache           3.23m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
  4 #  321 Sykora, Sarah      02 Drift Motion           2.59m      2.60m    8-06.25 
  5 #  120 Olgardt, Sofia     01 32-Unattache           2.51m      2.45m    8-00.50 
  6 #  473 Morgan, Sadie      02 Valor Track            2.13m      2.00m    6-06.75 
 -- #  126 Spitzley, Fiona    02 32-Unattache           2.49m         NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  201 Simmons, Caitlin   02 Amata                  5.66m      4.83m   NWI  15-10.25 
  2 #  357 Wilburn, Cayla     01 Let it Fly T                      4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
  3 #  443 Branch, Lena       02 Silverback T           4.82m     J4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  382 Neuenschwander, A  01 Olympia Trac           9.73m     10.07m   NWI  33-00.50 
  2 #  383 Sparaco, Gabriell  02 Olympia Trac           9.55m      9.00m   NWI  29-06.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  358 Zaiger, Katelyn    02 Let it Fly T          10.06m      9.19m   30-02.00 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  358 Zaiger, Katelyn    02 Let it Fly T          29.03m     30.09m      98-09 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  230 Ingram, Canandus   12 Brute Force            17.30      16.57  -0.9 
  2 #  262 Williams, Elijah   11 Colorado Jet           16.75      16.64  -0.9 
  3 #  135 Barnes, Elex'Andr  11 32-Unattache           16.67      17.52  -0.9 
  4 #  392 Schoonover, Bowen  11 Parisi Track           18.78      19.17  -0.9 
  5 #  498 Fulton, Hawk       11 32-Unattache                      19.18  -0.9 
  6 #  286 Campos, Dante      12 Colorado Spr                      21.64  -0.9 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  262 Williams, Elijah   11 Colorado Jet           40.00      35.36   3.7 
  2 #  143 Engelking, Jake    11 32-Unattache           45.00      40.89   3.7 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  498 Fulton, Hawk       11 32-Unattache                    1:44.96  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  218 Allen, Kahlael     11 Blazers Trac         2:35.79    2:36.22  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  218 Allen, Kahlael     11 Blazers Trac         5:18.40    5:18.65  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  262 Williams, Elijah   11 Colorado Jet           2.79m      3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
  2 #  135 Barnes, Elex'Andr  11 32-Unattache           3.04m      2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
  3 #  143 Engelking, Jake    11 32-Unattache           2.00m      2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
  4 #  392 Schoonover, Bowen  11 Parisi Track           2.18m      2.37m   NWI   7-09.50 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  184 Craft, Jesiah      09 Alpha and Om           14.09      14.03   0.9  1 
  2 #  181 Ballage, Kaden     10 Alpha and Om           14.25      14.14   0.9  1 
  3 #  452 Serhal, Ryan       09 Silverback T           14.38      14.21   0.9  1 
  4 #  492 Maxwell III, Lawr  10 Wild Track a           14.77      14.50   0.9  1 
  5 #  131 Ashford, Elias     10 32-Unattache           15.26      14.59   0.9  1 
  6 #  490 Davenport, DeJay   10 Wild Track a           14.78      14.75   0.9  1 
  7 #  437 Morris, Obi        09 Parker Panth           14.53      14.91   0.9  1 
  8 #  191 Hurd, Josiah       09 Alpha and Om                      15.12  -0.1  2 
  9 #  297 Pressley, Camron   10 Colorado Spr           15.09      15.27   0.9  1 
 10 #  497 Olden, Keivan      09 32-Unattache                      15.42  -0.1  2 
 11 #  211 Medina, Jonah      09 Amata                  16.10      15.54  -0.1  2 
 12 #  500 Garrett, DeMaurio  08 Brute Force                       16.07  -0.1  2 
 13 #  136 Barnes, Jeriah     10 32-Unattache           16.03      16.45   0.9  1 
 14 #  193 Rogers, Caleb      09 Alpha and Om           16.45      16.49  -0.1  2 
 15 #  190 Givens, Keyon      10 Alpha and Om           16.71      16.76  -0.1  2 
 16 #  194 Troche, Xavier     10 Alpha and Om           16.87      16.95  -0.1  2 
 17 #  305 Wright, Alijah     09 Colorado Spr           17.49      17.63  -0.1  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  184 Craft, Jesiah      09 Alpha and Om           29.21      28.83   3.1  1 
  2 #  452 Serhal, Ryan       09 Silverback T           30.13      28.92   3.1  1 
  3 #  131 Ashford, Elias     10 32-Unattache           30.20      29.69   3.1  1 
  4 #  181 Ballage, Kaden     10 Alpha and Om           30.05      29.70   3.1  1 
  5 #  492 Maxwell III, Lawr  10 Wild Track a           30.52      30.00   3.1  1 
  6 #  191 Hurd, Josiah       09 Alpha and Om                      30.96   6.4  2 
  7 #  497 Olden, Keivan      09 32-Unattache                      31.38   6.4  2 
  8 #  297 Pressley, Camron   10 Colorado Spr           32.97      32.66   3.1  1 
  9 #  211 Medina, Jonah      09 Amata                  34.40      33.48   3.1  1 
 10 #  190 Givens, Keyon      10 Alpha and Om                      35.13   6.4  2 
 11 #  162 Vanhorne, Jayden   10 32-Unattache           35.16      35.16   3.1  1 
 12 #  194 Troche, Xavier     10 Alpha and Om           35.04      35.35   3.1  1 
 13 #  305 Wright, Alijah     09 Colorado Spr           37.46      37.98   6.4  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  492 Maxwell III, Lawr  10 Wild Track a         1:11.58    1:11.93  
  2 #  193 Rogers, Caleb      09 Alpha and Om                    1:18.38  
  3 #  162 Vanhorne, Jayden   10 32-Unattache         1:32.88    1:24.83  
  4 #  439 Pagnotta, Luke     09 Parker Panth                    1:30.65  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  219 Emery, Uriah       10 Blazers Trac         2:35.54    2:38.78  
  2 #  435 Medford, Henry     09 Parker Panth         2:55.80    2:59.13  
  3 #  319 Sankoff, Adam      09 Denver Light         3:17.24    3:12.19  
  4 #  439 Pagnotta, Luke     09 Parker Panth                    3:24.30  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  219 Emery, Uriah       10 Blazers Trac         5:10.72    5:19.86  
  2 #  435 Medford, Henry     09 Parker Panth         5:51.15    5:55.39  
  3 #  319 Sankoff, Adam      09 Denver Light         6:33.94    7:26.26  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
 -- #  435 Medford, Henry     09 Parker Panth                         NH            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  490 Davenport, DeJay   10 Wild Track a                      3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
  2 #  184 Craft, Jesiah      09 Alpha and Om           3.77m      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
  3 #  437 Morris, Obi        09 Parker Panth           3.60m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
  4 #  181 Ballage, Kaden     10 Alpha and Om           3.89m      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
  5 #  211 Medina, Jonah      09 Amata                  3.35m      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
  6 #  136 Barnes, Jeriah     10 32-Unattache           2.99m      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
  7 #  297 Pressley, Camron   10 Colorado Spr           3.15m      2.14m   NWI   7-00.25 
  8 #  305 Wright, Alijah     09 Colorado Spr           2.84m      1.84m   NWI   6-00.50 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  187 Fox, Jayden        07 Alpha and Om           12.86      12.68   1.4  1 
  2 #  186 Fleming, Micah     07 Alpha and Om           13.35      13.22   1.4  1 
  3 #  189 Gallien, Joshua    08 Alpha and Om           13.82      13.45   1.4  1 
  4 #  291 DouPonce, Elijah   07 Colorado Spr           13.82      13.55   1.4  1 
  5 #  142 Elsen, Ryan        07 32-Unattache           12.91      14.01   1.4  1 
  6 #  213 Rodriguez, Nathan  08 Amata                  14.30      14.12   1.4  1 
  7 #  488 Bell, Cameron      08 Wild Track a           14.35      14.48   1.4  1 
  8 #  192 Long, Jordyn       08 Alpha and Om           14.40      14.77   1.4  1 
  9 #  478 Bronson, Harrison  07 Valor Track            15.63      15.24   0.9  2 
 10 #  446 Bell, Pierce       08 Silverback T           15.40      15.63   0.9  2 
 11 #  299 Ward, Adrian       08 Colorado Spr           15.65      15.94   0.9  2 
 12 #  391 Schoonover, Asher  08 Parisi Track           15.93      15.95   0.9  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  187 Fox, Jayden        07 Alpha and Om           26.07      25.56   4.2  1 
  2 #  145 Fick, Ryan         07 32-Unattache           26.75      26.38   4.2  1 
  3 #  290 Dooley, Kobe       07 Colorado Spr           26.97      26.91   4.2  1 
  4 #  186 Fleming, Micah     07 Alpha and Om           27.56      27.11   4.2  1 
  5 #  189 Gallien, Joshua    08 Alpha and Om           28.23      27.86   4.2  1 
  6 #  307 Yarbrough IV, Blo  08 Colorado Spr           28.95      28.65   4.2  1 
  7 #  229 Hill, Eric         07 Brute Force            31.11      29.30   1.7  2 
  8 #  213 Rodriguez, Nathan  08 Amata                  29.52      29.39   4.2  1 
  9 #  142 Elsen, Ryan        07 32-Unattache           30.06      29.73   4.2  1 
 10 #  479 Edgar, Jack        07 Valor Track            32.09      30.52   1.7  2 
 11 #  488 Bell, Cameron      08 Wild Track a           29.88      30.94   4.2  1 
 12 #  478 Bronson, Harrison  07 Valor Track            32.42      32.14   1.7  2 
 13 #  299 Ward, Adrian       08 Colorado Spr           34.61      33.44   1.7  2 
 14 #  446 Bell, Pierce       08 Silverback T           31.40      35.33   1.7  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  290 Dooley, Kobe       07 Colorado Spr         1:02.46    1:01.07  
  2 #  145 Fick, Ryan         07 32-Unattache         1:02.20    1:01.16  
  3 #  189 Gallien, Joshua    08 Alpha and Om         1:08.09    1:07.80  
  3 #  307 Yarbrough IV, Blo  08 Colorado Spr         1:08.25    1:07.80  
  5 #  229 Hill, Eric         07 Brute Force          1:11.23    1:10.52  
  6 #  304 Wolf, Collin       08 Colorado Spr         1:10.38    1:14.67  
  7 #  363 Gutches, Logan     07 Let it Fly T         1:07.71    1:15.44  
  8 #  432 Griffiths, Alexan  07 Parker Panth                    1:21.05  
  9 #  351 Miller, Eli        08 Kokopelli Ra         1:15.00    1:22.51  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  348 Fleenor, Grant     07 Kokopelli Ra         2:50.00    2:38.44  
  2 #  347 Campos, Xzavier    08 Kokopelli Ra         2:40.00    2:39.10  
  3 #  301 Williams, Brady    07 Colorado Spr         2:47.61    2:41.00  
  4 #  353 Vasquez, Marco An  07 Kokopelli Ra         2:45.00    2:42.34  
  5 #  352 Morton, Collin     07 Kokopelli Ra         2:40.00    3:00.51  
  6 #  349 Kent V, David      08 Kokopelli Ra         2:50.00    3:00.72  
  7 #  351 Miller, Eli        08 Kokopelli Ra         3:20.00    3:07.00  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  301 Williams, Brady    07 Colorado Spr         5:56.77    5:52.20  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  363 Gutches, Logan     07 Let it Fly T           15.61      15.38   0.1 
  2 #  360 Edens, Dayne       08 Let it Fly T           18.12      16.17   0.1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'A'                   56.00      54.91  
     1) #290 Dooley, Kobe 07            2) #291 DouPonce, Elijah 07       
     3) #304 Wolf, Collin 08            4) #307 Yarbrough IV, Bloomfield 0
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  304 Wolf, Collin       08 Colorado Spr           1.15m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 #  432 Griffiths, Alexan  07 Parker Panth                      1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  187 Fox, Jayden        07 Alpha and Om           4.92m      4.94m   NWI  16-02.50 
  2 #  186 Fleming, Micah     07 Alpha and Om           4.35m      4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
  3 #  478 Bronson, Harrison  07 Valor Track                       3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
  4 #  363 Gutches, Logan     07 Let it Fly T                      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
  5 #  192 Long, Jordyn       08 Alpha and Om           4.07m      3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
  6 #  432 Griffiths, Alexan  07 Parker Panth                      3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
  7 #  391 Schoonover, Asher  08 Parisi Track           3.40m      2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
 -- #  479 Edgar, Jack        07 Valor Track            4.41m         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  360 Edens, Dayne       08 Let it Fly T                      5.38m   17-08.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  360 Edens, Dayne       08 Let it Fly T                      8.54m      28-00 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  316 Easley, Isaak      06 Denver Light           11.65      11.68   1.6  1 
  2 #  158 Sawchuk, Gabriel   05 32-Unattache           12.19      11.97   1.6  1 
  3 #  287 Carter, Anthony    05 Colorado Spr           12.91      12.38   1.6  1 
  4 #  429 Buckland, Blake    05 Parker Panth                      12.41   0.7  4 
  5 #  150 Markel, Wyatt      05 32-Unattache           12.73      12.41   1.6  1 
  6 #  329 Jordan III, Jacki  05 Fountain Tra           12.00      12.50   1.6  1 
  7 #  433 Kumar, Avaneish    05 Parker Panth                      12.51   0.7  4 
  8 #  140 Cook, Austin          32-Unattache           12.47      12.73   1.6  1 
  9 #  489 Boyd, Arion        05 Wild Track a           12.96      12.78   0.3  2 
 10 #  482 Ocasio, Jay        05 Valor Track            13.11      12.80   0.3  2 
 11 #  296 Morris, Terrence   06 Colorado Spr           13.08      12.96   0.3  2 
 12 #  188 Freelon II, Steve  06 Alpha and Om           13.27      13.00   0.3  2 
 13 #  332 Smith, Khaid       06 Fountain Tra           12.96      13.05   0.3  2 
 14 #  207 Ciccio, Joe        06 Amata                  12.90      13.18   1.6  1 
 15 #  493 Treleaven, Terrel  05 Wild Track a           12.79      13.23   1.6  1 
 15 #  144 Ennis, Jacoby      06 32-Unattache           12.90      13.23   1.6  1 
 17 #  483 Scherer, Cole      06 Valor Track                       13.30   2.3  3 
 18 #  182 Booysen, Luke      06 Alpha and Om                      13.36   0.7  4 
 19 #  183 Craft, Jeramiah    06 Alpha and Om           13.57      13.39   0.3  2 
 20 #  185 Evans Jr, Marcel   06 Alpha and Om           12.99      13.40   0.3  2 
 21 #  288 Dantzler Jr, Sylv  06 Colorado Spr                      13.51   2.3  3 
 22 #  293 Graham II, Eric    06 Colorado Spr           14.13      13.70   2.3  3 
 23 #  212 Nagel, Braden      05 Amata                  14.07      13.80   0.3  2 
 24 #  239 Dillon, Eric       06 Cdm Elite              13.80      13.94   0.3  2 
 25 #  306 Wright, Wesley     06 Colorado Spr           14.46      14.66   2.3  3 
 26 #  484 Varney, Travis     06 Valor Track            15.04      14.79   2.3  3 
 27 #  315 Balerio, Leo       06 Denver Light           15.22      14.98   2.3  3 
 28 #  254 Young, Franklin    06 Colorado Eli           15.83      15.39   2.3  3 
 29 #  390 Dupuy, Daniel      06 Parisi Track           16.67      17.63   2.3  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  316 Easley, Isaak      06 Denver Light           23.85      23.41   NWI  1 
  2 #  158 Sawchuk, Gabriel   05 32-Unattache           24.93      24.20   NWI  1 
  3 #  295 Latimer, Solomon   05 Colorado Spr           27.27      25.24   NWI  2 
  4 #  289 Dooley, Keyshawn   05 Colorado Spr           28.11      25.31   NWI  2 
  5 #  296 Morris, Terrence   06 Colorado Spr           26.62      25.73   NWI  1 
  6 #  433 Kumar, Avaneish    05 Parker Panth                      25.75   6.6  3 
  7 #  489 Boyd, Arion        05 Wild Track a           26.82      26.94   NWI  1 
  8 #  491 Knapke, Aiden      06 Wild Track a           27.92      27.44   NWI  2 
  9 #  183 Craft, Jeramiah    06 Alpha and Om           27.14      28.00   NWI  1 
 10 #  440 Pavlik, Barrett    05 Parker Panth                      28.18   6.6  3 
 11 #  182 Booysen, Luke      06 Alpha and Om                      28.42   6.6  3 
 12 #  288 Dantzler Jr, Sylv  06 Colorado Spr                      28.68   6.6  3 
 13 #  164 Wilbon, Kahari     06 32-Unattache           26.34      29.03   NWI  1 
 14 #  293 Graham II, Eric    06 Colorado Spr           29.89      29.33   NWI  2 
 15 #  235 Burke, Ethan       06 Cdm Elite                         30.34   6.6  3 
 16 #  315 Balerio, Leo       06 Denver Light           30.30      30.54   NWI  2 
 17 #  484 Varney, Travis     06 Valor Track            30.93      30.93   6.6  3 
 18 #  254 Young, Franklin    06 Colorado Eli           29.00      32.16   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  287 Carter, Anthony    05 Colorado Spr         1:01.16      57.16   1 
  2 #  289 Dooley, Keyshawn   05 Colorado Spr         1:03.63      58.31   1 
  3 #  140 Cook, Austin          32-Unattache           59.50      58.67   1 
  4 #  188 Freelon II, Steve  06 Alpha and Om         1:01.18    1:00.80   1 
  5 #  483 Scherer, Cole      06 Valor Track                     1:03.09   2 
  6 #  164 Wilbon, Kahari     06 32-Unattache           58.75    1:03.42   1 
  7 #  491 Knapke, Aiden      06 Wild Track a         1:02.52    1:03.46   1 
  8 #  430 Carland, Kaiden    05 Parker Panth         1:05.18    1:05.67   1 
  9 #  440 Pavlik, Barrett    05 Parker Panth                    1:06.70   2 
 10 #  428 Brown, Tanner      05 Parker Panth                    1:08.10   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  431 Draper, Brennan    05 Parker Panth                    2:11.03  
  2 #  350 Lumaye, Nate       05 Kokopelli Ra         2:25.00    2:18.91  
  3 #  144 Ennis, Jacoby      06 32-Unattache         2:21.73    2:20.61  
  4 #  480 Grothe, Liam       06 Valor Track          2:26.42    2:27.95  
  5 #  303 Wilson, Josiah     05 Colorado Spr         2:36.07    2:34.01  
  6 #  428 Brown, Tanner      05 Parker Panth         2:24.70    2:36.61  
  7 #  318 Medina, Alexander  05 Denver Light         2:38.93    2:40.08  
  8 #  438 Nicolas, Jacob     05 Parker Panth         2:39.94    2:43.39  
  9 #  393 Schoonover, Keato  06 Parisi Track         3:18.75    3:32.28  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  431 Draper, Brennan    05 Parker Panth                    4:36.21  
  2 #  144 Ennis, Jacoby      06 32-Unattache         5:08.65    5:14.37  
  3 #  317 Hopper, Benjamin   05 Denver Light         5:36.67    5:19.98  
  4 #  442 Timmons, Luke      05 Parker Panth         5:19.75    5:25.24  
  5 #  318 Medina, Alexander  05 Denver Light         5:24.93    5:27.11  
  6 #  240 Horvath, Nicholas  05 Cdm Elite            5:44.05    5:43.29  
  7 #  346 Billings, Zachary  06 Kokopelli Ra         5:40.00    6:21.73  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  160 Snyder, Joshua     05 32-Unattache        10:32.00   10:49.21  
  2 #  317 Hopper, Benjamin   05 Denver Light        11:51.32   12:13.24  
  3 #  426 Baltazar, Jack     06 Parker Panth        12:42.55   13:00.50  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  489 Boyd, Arion        05 Wild Track a                      17.52   0.4 
  2 #  306 Wright, Wesley     06 Colorado Spr                      19.64   0.4 
  3 #  390 Dupuy, Daniel      06 Parisi Track                      27.63   0.4 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  287 Carter, Anthony    05 Colorado Spr                      30.40  -0.4 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Parker Panthers  'A'                                56.34      53.42  
     1) #429 Buckland, Blake 05         2) #433 Kumar, Avaneish 05        
     3) #438 Nicolas, Jacob 05          4) #441 Reichert, Benjamin 05     
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  157 Sacha, Doren       05 32-Unattache           1.65m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 #  295 Latimer, Solomon   05 Colorado Spr           1.53m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 #  430 Carland, Kaiden    05 Parker Panth                      1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 #  182 Booysen, Luke      06 Alpha and Om                      1.40m    4-07.00 
  5 #  429 Buckland, Blake    05 Parker Panth                      1.35m    4-05.00 
  5 #  427 Bourke, Brendon    05 Parker Panth           1.42m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  7 #  433 Kumar, Avaneish    05 Parker Panth                      1.25m    4-01.25 
  7 #  235 Burke, Ethan       06 Cdm Elite                         1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  173 Shay, Reegan       06 Above The Ba           2.59m      2.60m    8-06.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  150 Markel, Wyatt      05 32-Unattache                      5.50m   NWI  18-00.50 
  2 #  157 Sacha, Doren       05 32-Unattache           5.10m      5.12m   NWI  16-09.75 
  3 #  188 Freelon II, Steve  06 Alpha and Om           4.95m      4.94m   NWI  16-02.50 
  4 #  183 Craft, Jeramiah    06 Alpha and Om           4.29m      4.87m   NWI  15-11.75 
  5 #  483 Scherer, Cole      06 Valor Track                       4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
  6 #  212 Nagel, Braden      05 Amata                  4.77m      4.74m   NWI  15-06.75 
  7 #  239 Dillon, Eric       06 Cdm Elite              4.56m      4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
  8 #  482 Ocasio, Jay        05 Valor Track            4.11m      4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
  9 #  386 Peters, Van        05 Olympia Trac           4.78m      4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
 10 #  484 Varney, Travis     06 Valor Track            4.22m      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  429 Buckland, Blake    05 Parker Panth                     11.25m   NWI  36-11.00 
  2 #  332 Smith, Khaid       06 Fountain Tra          11.48m     11.00m   NWI  36-01.25 
  3 #  386 Peters, Van        05 Olympia Trac          10.12m     10.47m   NWI  34-04.25 
  4 #  212 Nagel, Braden      05 Amata                 10.15m     10.28m   NWI  33-08.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  364 Knox, Justin       06 Let it Fly T                      6.02m   19-09.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  237 Davis, JJ          06 Cdm Elite             26.64m     26.25m      86-01 
  2 #  364 Knox, Justin       06 Let it Fly T                     21.66m      71-01 
  3 #  450 Nutter, Braydon    05 Silverback T          16.10m     16.37m      53-08 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  243 Welch, Robert      03 Cdm Elite              5.49m      5.69m   NWI  18-08.00 
  2 #  387 Shrestha, Vesaun   03 Olympia Trac                      5.28m   NWI  17-04.00 
  3 #  374 Dobson, Micah      04 MackTrack El           5.82m      5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
  4 #  330 Smith, Adin        03 Fountain Tra           5.31m      4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  387 Shrestha, Vesaun   03 Olympia Trac                     12.07m   NWI  39-07.25 
  2 #  243 Welch, Robert      03 Cdm Elite             11.38m     11.36m   NWI  37-03.25 
  3 #  374 Dobson, Micah      04 MackTrack El          10.29m     10.70m   NWI  35-01.25 
  4 #  330 Smith, Adin        03 Fountain Tra          10.87m     10.57m   NWI  34-08.25 
  5 #  362 Fleenor, Luke      04 Let it Fly T           9.25m      9.36m   NWI  30-08.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  163 Voss, Finley       03 32-Unattache           9.86m     10.57m   34-08.25 
  2 #  359 Bane, Brandt       03 Let it Fly T                      8.49m   27-10.25 
  3 #  361 Edens, Timothy     04 Let it Fly T           8.50m      7.67m   25-02.00 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  308 Thomas, Ethan      03 Cstc- Colora          29.26m     27.62m      90-07 
  2 #  359 Bane, Brandt       03 Let it Fly T                     26.51m      87-00 
  3 #  361 Edens, Timothy     04 Let it Fly T          21.40m     23.15m      75-11 
  4 #  163 Voss, Finley       03 32-Unattache          24.58m     22.69m      74-05 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  159 Schurr, Gavin      03 32-Unattache           11.00      11.00   0.8  1 
  2 #  203 Brassfield, Sterl  03 Amata                  11.32      11.18   0.8  1 
  3 #  132 Ashford III, Al    03 32-Unattache           11.58      11.38   0.8  1 
  4 #  154 Ortega, Dayne      03 32-Unattache           11.70      11.40   0.8  1 
  5 #  243 Welch, Robert      03 Cdm Elite              12.11      11.80   0.8  1 
  6 #  236 Chacon, Ryan       03 Cdm Elite              11.60      12.06   0.8  1 
  7 #  241 Morton, Colby      03 Cdm Elite              12.01      12.09   0.8  1 
  8 #  251 LaFore, Jake       04 Colorado Eli           12.54      12.28   0.7  2 
  9 #  205 Candela, Chase     03 Amata                  12.24      12.39   0.7  2 
 10 #  447 Bell Jr, Keith     04 Silverback T           12.74      12.51   0.7  2 
 11 #  448 Brooks, Aidan      04 Silverback T           12.49      12.52   0.7  2 
 12 #  208 Cooley, Jaylin     03 Amata                  11.90      12.71   0.8  1 
 13 #  457 Mundt, Andrew      03 South Denver           12.90      12.86   0.7  2 
 14 #  449 Kakkar, Michael    03 Silverback T           12.83      12.88   0.7  2 
 15 #  252 Littlefield, Isai  03 Colorado Eli           13.31      12.90   1.8  3 
 16 #  451 Revers, Erik       03 Silverback T           13.17      12.93   1.8  3 
 17 #  253 Pena, Tilo         03 Colorado Eli           13.40      13.52   1.8  3 
 18 #  458 Mundt, Matthew     03 South Denver           12.89      13.53   0.7  2 
 19 #  461 Luster, Traevione  04 Sprint50               14.02      14.05   1.8  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  159 Schurr, Gavin      03 32-Unattache           22.60      22.14   3.5  1 
  2 #  132 Ashford III, Al    03 32-Unattache           22.82      22.22   3.5  1 
  3 #  203 Brassfield, Sterl  03 Amata                  22.40      22.65   3.5  1 
  4 #  236 Chacon, Ryan       03 Cdm Elite                         23.18   2.3  2 
  5 #  204 Calderon, Caden    03 Amata                  23.71      23.36   3.5  1 
  6 #  241 Morton, Colby      03 Cdm Elite                         24.56   2.3  2 
  7 #  228 Guzman, Brandon    04 Brute Force            24.63      24.70   3.5  1 
  8 #  448 Brooks, Aidan      04 Silverback T           25.62      24.95   2.3  2 
  9 #  205 Candela, Chase     03 Amata                  24.95      25.05   3.5  1 
 10 #  447 Bell Jr, Keith     04 Silverback T           26.18      25.37   2.3  2 
 11 #  208 Cooley, Jaylin     03 Amata                  24.80      25.57   3.5  1 
 12 #  458 Mundt, Matthew     03 South Denver           25.97      25.81   2.3  2 
 13 #  457 Mundt, Andrew      03 South Denver           26.32      25.87   2.3  2 
 14 #  215 Yarmul, Dylan      04 Amata                  27.00      26.70   2.3  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  236 Chacon, Ryan       03 Cdm Elite                         51.02  
  2 #  154 Ortega, Dayne      03 32-Unattache           56.00      52.54  
  3 #  133 Babcock, Quintin   04 32-Unattache           52.20      52.97  
  4 #  204 Calderon, Caden    03 Amata                  53.20      53.95  
  5 #  251 LaFore, Jake       04 Colorado Eli           57.14      57.80  
  6 #  205 Candela, Chase     03 Amata                  58.38      59.72  
  7 #  228 Guzman, Brandon    04 Brute Force            58.04    1:00.01  
  8 #  451 Revers, Erik       03 Silverback T           58.42    1:01.01  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  302 Williams Jr, Bran  03 Colorado Spr         1:59.80    1:59.76  
  2 #  215 Yarmul, Dylan      04 Amata                2:25.47    2:28.16  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  137 Bruns, Carsen      04 32-Unattache           17.67      18.81  +0.0 
  2 #  252 Littlefield, Isai  03 Colorado Eli           19.32      20.30  +0.0 
  3 #  253 Pena, Tilo         03 Colorado Eli           20.40      21.78  +0.0 
  4 #  251 LaFore, Jake       04 Colorado Eli                      22.74  +0.0 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  252 Littlefield, Isai  03 Colorado Eli         1:11.23    1:04.27  
  2 #  253 Pena, Tilo         03 Colorado Eli         1:14.00    1:16.70  
  3 #  137 Bruns, Carsen      04 32-Unattache         1:05.00    1:18.47  
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  165 Williams, Andrew   03 32-Unattache           3.66m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 #  324 Lazar, Hunter      03 Drift Motion           3.35m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
  3 #  134 Baller, Nate       04 32-Unattache           3.05m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  4 #  327 Surette, Jack      03 Drift Motion           3.05m      2.75m    9-00.25 
  5 #  325 Munoz, Brendan     03 Drift Motion           3.05m     J2.75m    9-00.25 
  6 #  434 Lippelt, Rylen     04 Parker Panth           2.45m      2.45m    8-00.50 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  331 Smith, Jawarren    02 Fountain Tra           11.20      11.13   1.7  1 
  2 #  202 Alter, Justin      01 Amata                  11.25      11.49   1.7  1 
  3 #  139 Cobos Jr, Eduardo  02 32-Unattache           11.30      11.63   1.7  1 
  4 #  456 Abdi, Ladiye       01 South Denver           11.70      11.68   1.7  1 
  5 #  206 Casper, Jack       01 Amata                  11.77      11.72   1.4  2 
  6 #  156 Robson, Kody       01 32-Unattache           11.62      11.79   1.7  1 
  7 #  464 Schriever, Andrew  02 Sprint50               11.67      12.02   1.7  1 
  8 #  151 Mayes, Teagan      01 32-Unattache           11.83      12.13   1.4  2 
  9 #  141 Davis, Isaiah      00 32-Unattache           11.70      12.22   1.7  1 
 10 #  385 Parrott, Jaden     02 Olympia Trac           12.30      12.44   1.4  2 
 11 #  463 Riley, Noah        02 Sprint50               12.77      12.89   1.4  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  460 Greene II, Kennet  02 Sprint50               22.56      22.29  -1.0 
  2 #  152 McHenry, James     02 32-Unattache           22.66      22.71  -1.0 
  3 #  456 Abdi, Ladiye       01 South Denver           23.42      23.45  -1.0 
  4 #  156 Robson, Kody       01 32-Unattache           23.24      23.49  -1.0 
  5 #  206 Casper, Jack       01 Amata                  23.19      23.68  -1.0 
  6 #  263 Williams, Isiah    02 Colorado Jet           24.00      23.87  -1.0 
  7 #  264 Yussufu, Pombi     01 Colorado Jet           24.00      24.28  -1.0 
  8 #  464 Schriever, Andrew  02 Sprint50                          24.43  -1.0 
  9 #  141 Davis, Isaiah      00 32-Unattache           23.95      24.91  -1.0 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  460 Greene II, Kennet  02 Sprint50               50.17      50.28  
  2 #  152 McHenry, James     02 32-Unattache           50.28      51.89  
  3 #  456 Abdi, Ladiye       01 South Denver           50.90      52.83  
  4 #  260 Campbell, Carson   02 Colorado Jet           54.69      54.91  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  148 Maal, Adam         00 32-Unattache         2:03.00    2:01.98  
  2 #  234 Brown, Andrew      01 Cdm Elite            2:01.00    2:03.15  
  3 #  161 Thomas, Paul       02 32-Unattache         2:05.00    2:07.09  
  4 #  294 Jones, Trevor      01 Colorado Spr         2:02.69    2:07.66  
  5 #  300 White, Eric        02 Colorado Spr         2:06.85    2:12.81  
  6 #  436 Moenster, Andrew   02 Parker Panth                    2:16.38  
  7 #  209 House, Sean        02 Amata                2:25.00    2:29.17  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  214 Schauer, Ty        01 Amata                4:42.48    4:35.99  
  2 #  436 Moenster, Andrew   02 Parker Panth                    4:59.40  
  3 #  292 Foster Jr, Anthon  01 Colorado Spr         4:49.52    5:01.80  
  4 #  209 House, Sean        02 Amata                5:33.42    5:50.85  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  292 Foster Jr, Anthon  01 Colorado Spr        12:18.10   10:46.08  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  336 Nyatusah, Joel     01 Gazelle Spri           13.98      14.55   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  146 Greenlee, Hunter   00 32-Unattache           58.00    1:03.44  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Colorado Jets  'A'                                  44.30      44.77  
     1) #263 Williams, Isiah 02         2) #260 Campbell, Carson 02       
     3) #264 Yussufu, Pombi 01          4) #261 McLamb, Chantrell 01      
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  147 Hume, Davis        02 32-Unattache           4.27m      4.25m   13-11.25 
  2 #  328 Wahlgren, Tyson    02 Drift Motion           4.27m      3.95m   12-11.50 
  3 #  326 Rohr, Seth         01 Drift Motion           4.27m      3.65m   11-11.75 
  4 #  323 Dole, Zach         02 Drift Motion           3.58m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  5 #  502 Billman, Jack      01 32-Unattache                      2.75m    9-00.25 
 -- #  153 Megenhardt, Jack   02 32-Unattache           3.51m         NH            
 -- #  322 Boss, Mason        02 Drift Motion           4.19m         NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  264 Yussufu, Pombi     01 Colorado Jet           6.02m      6.20m   NWI  20-04.25 
  2 #  263 Williams, Isiah    02 Colorado Jet           6.17m      5.91m   NWI  19-04.75 
  3 #  210 Larson, Ethan      02 Amata                  5.30m      5.84m   NWI  19-02.00 
  4 #  151 Mayes, Teagan      01 32-Unattache           6.39m      5.78m   NWI  18-11.75 
  5 #  260 Campbell, Carson   02 Colorado Jet           6.81m      5.69m   NWI  18-08.00 
  6 #  385 Parrott, Jaden     02 Olympia Trac           5.90m      5.38m   NWI  17-08.00 
  7 #  463 Riley, Noah        02 Sprint50               4.68m      5.18m   NWI  17-00.00 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 #  202 Alter, Justin      01 Amata                 12.90m     12.55m   NWI  41-02.25 
  2 #  385 Parrott, Jaden     02 Olympia Trac          10.98m     11.32m   NWI  37-01.75 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  494 Spuis-Spiva, Raym  01 Gazelle Spri                     36.06m     118-04 
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  499 Roth, Samual       99 42-Unattache                      3.80m   12-05.50