Licensed to USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/9/2017 09:14 AM
                  Valor Track & Cross Country Club - 6/7/2017                  
                            Summer Twighligh Series                            
                          Valor Christian High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Hellmann, Kaity              Real Trainin             12.08   2 
  2 Gillett, Mary                32-Unattache             12.16   1 
  3 Gordon, Mariah               32-Unattache             12.35   1 
  4 Gayles, Makiya               Colorado Jet             12.53   1 
  5 Stewart, Maleia              Unattached               12.72   1 
  6 Sagala, Princess             Unattached               12.75   2 
  7 Carroll Jr, Alexis           32-Unattache             12.91   1 
  8 Adams, Symone                FK Elite                 13.01   2 
  9 Waters, Lizzie               Valor Track              13.10   1 
 10 Timbang, Erika               Real Trainin             13.28   1 
 11 Onuoha, Amarachi             MackTrack El             13.41   3 
 12 Streib, Nyah                 Amata                    13.45   8 
 13 Trichler, Sydney             Vista Nation             13.47   2 
 14 Brown, Dayana                Colorado Jet             13.50   3 
 15 Sparaco, Gabriella           32-Unattache             13.58   2 
 16 Nowlin, Kayla                Real Trainin             13.59   4 
 16 Scott, Jazmin                Amata                    13.59   7 
 18 Higashi, Randi               32-Unattache             13.62   3 
 19 Trank, Julea                 Unattached               13.84   3 
 20 Whitehouse, Addison          32-Unattache             13.97   3 
 21 McHenry, Sophia              Valor Track              14.03   4 
 22 Stremler, Brooke             Amata                    14.06   7 
 22 Dominguez, Leslee            Dream Chaser             14.06   3 
 24 Portis, Kelia                Unattached               14.08   2 
 25 Goodgain, Tierra             Unattached               14.12   4 
 26 Branch, Lena                 Silverback T             14.13   3 
 27 James, Taylor                Real Trainin             14.22   7 
 28 Waters, Sylve                Valor Track              14.30   3 
 29 Mumford, Keira               Valor Track              14.34   4 
 30 Michaelis, Anna              Pack leader              14.35   5 
 30 Strickland, Evie             Dream Chaser             14.35   4 
 32 Ortman, Madison              Valor Track              14.37   4 
 33 Simmons, Caitlin             Amata                    14.48   8 
 34 Ahumada, Melanie             Dream Chaser             14.50   4 
 35 Margolis, Lily               32-Unattache             14.56   2 
 36 Northrup, Kimora             Valor Track              14.81   5 
 37 Sparrow, Holly               Vista Nation             14.82   3 
 38 Vaillant, Aimee              Vista Nation             14.94   4 
 39 Bronson, Eleanor             Valor Track              14.98   7 
 40 Yarmul, Christina            32-Unattache             15.03   5 
 40 Statewright, Triniti         MackTrack El             15.03   5 
 42 Enoch, Kiyah                 Wild Track a             15.12   5 
 43 Hall, Lauryn                 Valor Track              15.22   6 
 44 Traylor, Jaime               MackTrack El             15.31   6 
 45 Allen, Ka'moyyah             Blazers Trac             15.34   4 
 46 Garvis, Isabella             Silverback T             15.46   5 
 46 Calderon, McKenzie           32-Unattache             15.46   6 
 48 Jackson, Eianna              MackTrack El             15.50   5 
 49 Streib, Jayda                Amata                    15.53   8 
 50 Callister, Naomi             Silverback T             15.60   5 
 51 Pereira, Gianna              Amata                    15.72   8 
 52 Henriques, Eliana            Real Trainin             16.30   6 
 53 Pate, London                 Unattached               16.35   6 
 54 Witt, Zenobia                MackTrack El             16.44   6 
 55 Bendle, Ella                 Valor Track              16.74   6 
 56 McDowell, Josie              Valor Track              16.92   6 
 57 Wetterling, Cate             Valor Track              16.99   7 
 58 Dalrymple, Jadyn             Unattached               17.18   7 
 59 Webb, Bailey                 32-Unattache             18.03   7 
 60 Gaines, Malanya              MackTrack El             18.40   7 
 -- Henderson, Nya               Colorado Jet                NT   1 
 -- Peisner, Camille             Valor Track                 NT   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gillett, Mary                32-Unattache             25.10   1 
  2 Gordon, Mariah               32-Unattache             25.90   1 
  3 Peisner, Camille             Valor Track              26.20   1 
  4 Lucyk, Kara                  Vista Nation             26.30   1 
  5 Timbang, Erika               Real Trainin             26.50   3 
  6 Margolis, Lily               32-Unattache             26.70   1 
  7 Inlow, Jewel                 32-Unattache             27.10   2 
  7 Waters, Lizzie               Valor Track              27.10   1 
  9 Malone, Kaitlin              Dream Chaser             27.50   2 
  9 Wedgeworth, Zeaniah          MackTrack El             27.50   2 
 11 Stewart, Maleia              Unattached               27.70   1 
 11 Trichler, Sydney             Vista Nation             27.70   1 
 13 Dominguez, Leslee            Dream Chaser             27.90   3 
 13 Nowlin, Kayla                Real Trainin             27.90   2 
 15 Higashi, Randi               32-Unattache             28.00   2 
 15 Borzileri, Gianna            MackTrack El             28.00   3 
 17 Sagala, Princess             Unattached               28.20   3 
 18 Adams, Symone                FK Elite                 28.40   3 
 19 Mitchell, Allison            Colorado Jet             28.50   4 
 20 Whitehouse, Addison          32-Unattache             28.70   4 
 21 Scott, Jazmin                Amata                    28.80   8 
 22 Portis, Kelia                Unattached               28.90   2 
 22 McHenry, Sophia              Valor Track              28.90   4 
 24 Baucom, Camryn               Colorado Jet             29.10   5 
 24 Ortman, Madison              Valor Track              29.10   4 
 26 Williams, Amari              MackTrack El             29.40   3 
 26 Mumford, Keira               Valor Track              29.40   4 
 28 Streib, Nyah                 Amata                    29.60   9 
 28 Waters, Sylve                Valor Track              29.60   3 
 28 James, Taylor                Real Trainin             29.60   7 
 31 Strickland, Evie             Dream Chaser             29.70   5 
 31 Trank, Julea                 Unattached               29.70   4 
 31 Hellmann, Kaity              Real Trainin             29.70   3 
 34 Northrup, Kimora             Valor Track              30.00   5 
 35 Goodgain, Tierra             Unattached               30.20   4 
 36 Lanier, Alyssia              Real Trainin             30.30   4 
 37 Statewright, Triniti         MackTrack El             30.40   5 
 37 Sparrow, Holly               Vista Nation             30.40   5 
 39 Allen, Ka'moyyah             Blazers Trac             30.60   5 
 40 Bronson, Eleanor             Valor Track              30.70   7 
 41 Yarmul, Christina            32-Unattache             31.20   6 
 42 Mourer, Lily                 Golden Runni             31.50   9 
 43 Enoch, Kiyah                 Wild Track a             31.70   6 
 44 Pereira, Gianna              Amata                    32.10   9 
 45 Streib, Jayda                Amata                    32.30   8 
 45 Wegerson, Kendra             Vista Nation             32.30   6 
 47 Hall, Lauryn                 Valor Track              32.80   5 
 48 Jackson, Eianna              MackTrack El             33.20   6 
 49 Traylor, Jaime               MackTrack El             33.30   6 
 50 Witt, Zenobia                MackTrack El             33.40   6 
 51 Voss, Lucy                   Golden Runni             33.70   8 
 52 Bendle, Ella                 Valor Track              34.50   8 
 53 Henriques, Eliana            Real Trainin             35.10   6 
 54 Gaines, Malanya              MackTrack El             35.50   7 
 55 Pate, London                 Unattached               35.80   6 
 56 McDowell, Josie              Valor Track              36.30   7 
 57 Dalrymple, Jadyn             Unattached               36.40   7 
 58 Wetterling, Cate             Valor Track              38.00   7 
 59 Webb, Bailey                 32-Unattache             38.40   7 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilson, Brooke               32-Unattache           2:28.70   2 
  2 Morin, Sonja                 Golden Runni           2:31.90   1 
  3 Cassens, Chloe               32-Unattache           2:32.00   1 
  4 Legh, Jamieson               32-Unattache           2:38.40   1 
  5 Kelley, Kyleigh              Amata                  2:45.80   2 
  6 Washington, Olivia           Blazers Trac           2:48.60   1 
  7 Webb, Aspen                  32-Unattache           2:50.40   1 
  8 Calderon, McKenzie           32-Unattache           2:52.90   1 
  9 Edson, Olivia                Valor Track            3:21.70   1 
 10 Kelly, Anna                  Unattached             3:28.90   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McConnell, Quinn             Unattached             4:41.23   1 
  2 Haerbig, Taylor              Golden Runni           5:12.20   1 
  3 Haerbig, Katelyn             Golden Runni           5:13.40   1 
  4 Morin, Sonja                 Golden Runni           5:17.20   1 
  5 Mourer, Lily                 Golden Runni           5:25.10   2 
  6 Voss, Lucy                   Golden Runni           5:37.20   1 
  7 Webb, Aspen                  32-Unattache           5:43.60   2 
  8 Driscoll, Layla              32-Unattache           5:52.00   1 
  9 Webb, Bailey                 32-Unattache           6:44.00   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilborn, Diondra             MackTrack El             16.10   1 
  2 Bryant, Jordan               Colorado Jet             16.20   1 
  3 Waters, Lizzie               Valor Track              16.80   1 
  4 Freelon, Kilah               Nite Moves T             17.00   1 
  5 Malone, Kaitlin              Dream Chaser             17.50   1 
  6 Ortman, Madison              Valor Track              18.30   1 
  7 Simmons, Caitlin             Amata                    19.10   2 
  8 Horan, Karson                Amata                    19.20   2 
  9 Waters, Sylve                Valor Track              19.90   2 
 10 Haerbig, Katelyn             Golden Runni             21.20   2 
 11 Kelly, Lauren                Amata                    26.90   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colorado Jets  'A'                                    51.90  
     1) Bryant, Jordan                  2) Gayles, Makiya                 
     3) Henderson, Nya                  4) Baucom, Camryn                 
  2 Amata  'A'                                            56.90  
     1) Streib, Nyah                    2) Streib, Jayda                  
     3) Pereira, Gianna                 4) Scott, Jazmin                  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cerrone, Sarah               32-Unattache             1.65m  
  2 James, Taylor                Real Trainin             1.45m  
  3 Trichler, Sydney             Vista Nation             1.40m  
  4 Horan, Karson                Amata                    1.35m  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willis, Erika                32-Unattache             3.57m  
  2 Rayburn, Hayley              32-Unattache             3.27m  
  3 Vieregger, Avery             Valor Track             J3.27m  
  4 Ogg, Haidyn                  Valor Track              3.12m  
  5 Walls, Sayler                Unattached               2.37m  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gillett, Mary                32-Unattache             5.27m  
  2 Lucyk, Kara                  Vista Nation             5.23m  
  3 Carroll Jr, Alexis           32-Unattache             5.08m  
  4 Margolis, Lily               32-Unattache             4.99m  
  5 Vaillant, Aimee              Vista Nation             4.69m  
  6 Adams, Symone                FK Elite                 4.50m  
  7 Brown, Dayana                Colorado Jet             4.48m  
  8 Bryant, Jordan               Colorado Jet             4.47m  
  9 Haerbig, Taylor              Golden Runni             4.34m  
  9 Freelon, Kilah               Nite Moves T             4.34m  
 11 Northrup, Kimora             Valor Track              4.08m  
 12 Bendle, Ella                 Valor Track              3.87m  
 13 Kelly, Anna                  Unattached               3.40m  
 14 Jackson, Eianna              MackTrack El             3.21m  
 14 Henriques, Eliana            Real Trainin             3.21m  
 16 Dalrymple, Jadyn             Unattached               2.64m  
 17 Kunkel, Addie                Unattached               2.36m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Herman, Alex                 Real Trainin             11.30   1 
  2 Hernandez, Jalen             Dream Chaser             11.40   1 
  2 Brassfield, Sterling         MackTrack El             11.40   1 
  4 Doublin, Trey                Colorado Jet             11.50   1 
  5 McNeil, Jaxon                Dream Chaser             11.60   1 
  6 Loper, Ethan                 Amata                    11.80   7 
  6 Waters, Mitchell             32-Unattache             11.80   1 
  8 Waters, Tyler                32-Unattache             11.90   1 
  9 Callister, Tanner            Silverback T             12.00   1 
  9 Powers Jr, Raymond           Dream Chaser             12.00   2 
 11 Weddington, Tre'vion         MackTrack El             12.20   1 
 12 Arnold, Luke                 Amata                    12.30   5 
 13 Sparks, Caleb                Dream Chaser             12.40   2 
 14 Davis, Isaiah                Nite Moves T             12.70   2 
 15 Casper, Jack                 Amata                    12.80   5 
 15 Wilkins, Teagan              Amata                    12.80   5 
 17 Sopcich, Wolf                Valor Track              13.00   2 
 18 Calderon, Caden              32-Unattache             13.20   3 
 18 Caskey, Cole                 Amata                    13.20   7 
 20 Lynch, Jacob                 Valor Track              13.30   3 
 20 Kakkar, Michael              Silverback T             13.30   3 
 22 Farrett, Carson              Valor Track              13.40   6 
 23 Dalrymple, Gabe              Unattached               13.60   2 
 24 Perea, Kaleb                 Silverback T             13.80   3 
 25 farrett, carson              Unattached               14.00   2 
 26 Cozad, Andrew                Vista Nation             14.30   2 
 27 Javorek, Trey                Wild Track a             14.50   7 
 27 Hewitt, Gavin                Silverback T             14.50   3 
 29 Freelon II, Steve            Nite Moves T             14.70   3 
 30 Fick, Ryan                   Valor Track              14.90   4 
 31 Branch, Isaac                Silverback T             15.20   4 
 31 Hunter, Robert               Nite Moves T             15.20   5 
 31 Gomez, Caleb                 32-Unattache             15.20   4 
 34 Freng, Isaac                 Valor Track              15.30   4 
 35 Kunkel, Josh                 Unattached               15.40   6 
 35 Ciccio, Mason                Amata                    15.40   5 
 37 McDowell, Jack               Valor Track              15.60   3 
 38 Edwards, Archer              Valor Track              15.70   4 
 39 Dalrymple, Isaac             Unattached               16.00   6 
 40 Geka, Asesela                Silverback T             16.10   4 
 41 Serhal, Ryan                 Silverback T             16.20   5 
 42 Perea, Keegan                Silverback T             16.40   4 
 43 Fessler, Leonitus            Unattached               17.10   4 
 44 Adams, Marcus                32-Unattache             17.70   3 
 45 Nutter, Braydon              Silverback T             18.00   4 
 46 Perea, Drake                 Silverback T             18.10   5 
 47 Cagwin, Ethan                Silverback T             18.90   6 
 48 Davis, Tyson                 Nite Moves T             20.40   5 
 49 Fick, Gavin                  32-Unattache             20.70   6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Herman, Alex                 Real Trainin             22.90   1 
  2 Hernandez, Jalen             Dream Chaser             23.30   1 
  2 Loper, Ethan                 Amata                    23.30   6 
  4 McNeil, Jaxon                Dream Chaser             23.50   1 
  5 Doublin, Trey                Colorado Jet             23.60   1 
  5 Stevens, Deshaun             Dream Chaser             23.60   1 
  7 Sawchuk, Gavin               32-Unattache             24.00   1 
  8 McHenry, James               Sprint50                 24.10   1 
  8 Powers Jr, Raymond           Dream Chaser             24.10   1 
 10 Sparks, Caleb                Dream Chaser             24.70   2 
 11 Caskey, Cole                 Amata                    25.10   6 
 12 Arnold, Luke                 Amata                    25.30   5 
 13 Horan, Dane                  Amata                    25.50   6 
 14 Wilkins, Teagan              Amata                    25.70   6 
 15 Flye, Rayvion                MackTrack El             25.80   2 
 16 Davis, Isaiah                Nite Moves T             26.00   2 
 16 Sopcich, Wolf                Valor Track              26.00   2 
 18 Krebs, Kyle                  Nite Moves T             26.70   2 
 19 Kakkar, Michael              Silverback T             26.80   3 
 20 Hills, Brandon               Colorado Spr             26.90   3 
 21 Lynch, Jacob                 Valor Track              27.00   2 
 22 Dalrymple, Gabe              Unattached               27.10   2 
 23 Tate, Braelon                32-Unattache             27.40   6 
 24 Guzman, Brandon              MackTrack El             27.60   3 
 25 Perea, Kaleb                 Silverback T             28.10   2 
 26 farrett, carson              Unattached               28.40   3 
 27 Hewitt, Gavin                Silverback T             28.80   3 
 28 Sawchuk, Gabriel             32-Unattache             28.90   4 
 29 Wetterling, Jack             Valor Track              29.10   4 
 30 Freelon II, Steve            Nite Moves T             29.20   3 
 30 Javorek, Trey                Wild Track a             29.20   5 
 32 Nagel, Braden                Valor Track              29.40   4 
 32 Kessinger, Will              32-Unattache             29.40   4 
 34 Yarmul, Dylan                32-Unattache             29.50   3 
 35 Fick, Ryan                   Valor Track              31.10   4 
 36 Freng, Isaac                 Valor Track              31.90   5 
 37 Hunter, Robert               Nite Moves T             32.50   4 
 38 McDowell, Jack               Valor Track              33.00   4 
 39 Ciccio, Mason                Amata                    33.20   5 
 39 Perea, Keegan                Silverback T             33.20   5 
 41 Edwards, Archer              Valor Track              34.70   4 
 42 Fessler, Leonitus            Unattached               35.70   5 
 43 Perea, Drake                 Silverback T             37.30   5 
 44 Fick, Austin                 32-Unattache             41.70   6 
 45 Fick, Gavin                  32-Unattache             43.00   6 
 46 Davis, Tyson                 Nite Moves T             44.70   6 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Norman, Tanner               32-Unattache           2:05.20   1 
  2 Waters, Mitchell             32-Unattache           2:12.80   1 
  3 Casper, Jack                 Amata                  2:19.70   2 
  4 Pack, Quinn                  Pack leader            2:20.50   1 
  5 Campbell, Carson             Colorado Jet           2:24.70   2 
  6 Parrill, Jackson             32-Unattache           2:34.20   2 
  7 Williams, Isiah              Colorado Jet           2:35.50   2 
  8 Calderon, Caden              32-Unattache           2:37.50   1 
  9 Kay, Mason                   32-Unattache           2:46.50   1 
 10 Mazeski, Griffin             32-Unattache           2:50.50   1 
 11 Allen, Kahlael               Blazers Trac           2:57.80   1 
 12 Waters, Tyler                32-Unattache           3:12.30   1 
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Norman, Tanner               32-Unattache           4:04.20   1 
  2 Borne, Yanique               32-Unattache           4:11.50   2 
  3 Berhane, Henok               32-Unattache           4:16.10   2 
  4 Kefle, Yonatan               32-Unattache           4:16.70   1 
  5 Haug, Lukas                  32-Unattache           4:44.30   1 
  6 Gilfiiau, Tonny              32-Unattache           4:45.20   1 
  7 Wetterling, Jack             Valor Track            5:16.90   1 
  8 Kelly, Noah                  Amata                  5:19.10   2 
  9 Yarmul, Dylan                32-Unattache           5:19.50   1 
 10 Kay, Mason                   32-Unattache           5:29.00   1 
 11 Mazeski, Griffin             32-Unattache           5:32.10   1 
 12 Hicks, Ben                   Unattached             5:57.50   2 
 13 Parrill, Kendrick            32-Unattache           6:08.40   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wetterling, Jack             Valor Track              19.10  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brooks, D'Mitrius            Dream Chaser             14.60  
  2 McLean, Chase                Valor Track              14.80  
  3 Horan, Dane                  Amata                    19.20  
  4 Hughes, Kenny                Valor Track              19.40  
  5 Cozad, Andrew                Vista Nation             23.10  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amata  'A'                                            49.50  
     1) Horan, Dane                     2) Wilkins, Teagan                
     3) Caskey, Cole                    4) Arnold, Luke                   
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelly, Noah                  Amata                    1.40m  
  2 Nagel, Braden                Valor Track              1.07m  
 -- Hughes, Kenny                Valor Track                 NH  
 -- Dalrymple, Gabe              Unattached                  NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Borner, Colin                Unattached               4.17m  
  2 Forbes, Andrew               32-Unattache             3.72m  
  3 MacLean, Lachlan             32-Unattache             3.12m  
  4 Willson, Bryce               32-Unattache             2.37m  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stevens, Deshaun             Dream Chaser             6.14m  
  2 Doublin, Trey                Colorado Jet             5.65m  
  3 Varney, Kameron              Amata                    5.41m  
  4 Davis, Isaiah                Nite Moves T             5.36m  
  5 Hills, Brandon               Colorado Spr             5.25m  
  6 Williams, Isiah              Colorado Jet             5.17m  
  7 Hughes, Kenny                Valor Track              5.00m  
  8 Krebs, Kyle                  Nite Moves T             4.98m  
  9 Kessinger, Will              32-Unattache             4.96m  
 10 Tate, Braelon                32-Unattache             4.86m  
 11 Sopcich, Wolf                Valor Track              4.67m  
 12 Lynch, Jacob                 Valor Track              4.61m  
 13 Guzman, Brandon              MackTrack El             4.29m  
 14 Freelon II, Steve            Nite Moves T             4.20m  
 15 Freng, Isaac                 Valor Track              4.14m  
 16 Ciccio, Mason                Amata                    4.05m  
 17 Gayles, Kyron                Colorado Jet             3.99m  
 18 Nagel, Braden                Valor Track              3.83m  
 19 Edwards, Archer              Valor Track              3.67m  
 20 Geka, Asesela                Silverback T             3.39m  
 21 Hunter, Robert               Nite Moves T             3.29m  
 22 Gomez, Caleb                 32-Unattache             2.76m  
 -- Campbell, Carson             Colorado Jet                ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shunneson, Avery             32-Unattache             9.88m  
  2 Adams, Marcus                32-Unattache             8.12m  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shunneson, Avery             32-Unattache            35.15m  
  2 Pool, Jack                   Unattached              34.12m