Licensed to USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/5/2019 06:40 AM
                    3rd Annual MackTrack Elite Invitational                    
                          North Stadium  - 5/25/2019                           
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richardson, Brooklyn      12 Wild Track a             17.77q -1.8 
  2 Ashford, Autumn           11 32-Unattache             18.61q -1.8 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Richardson, Brooklyn      12 Wild Track a             18.37  -1.9 
  2 Ashford, Autumn           11 32-Unattache             18.59  -1.9 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Richardson, Brooklyn      12 Wild Track a             35.25   NWI 
 
400 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Ka Leeyah          13 Blazers Trac           2:08.22  
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aggers, Deajah            09 Brute Force              15.19q -1.7  1 
  2 Witt, Zenobia             09 MackTrack El             15.31q -1.8  2 
  3 Reichert, Vivian          09 Parker Panth             16.75q -1.7  1 
  4 Wise, Chloey              10 Brute Force              16.88q -1.8  2 
  5 Ruscio, Lana              09 Parker Panth             17.12q -1.7  1 
  6 Cross, Alexa              10 Parker Panth             17.16q -1.7  1 
  7 O'Hara, Sasha             09 Parker Panth             17.16q -1.8  2 
  8 Dillard, Jaeleigh         09 Parker Panth             17.56q -1.8  2 
  9 Grosserode, Stacia        10 Lincoln Comm             17.82q -1.7  1 
 10 Martinez-Olivas, Lexi     09 Parker Panth             19.14  -1.8  2 
 11 Skornyakov, Sasha         10 Parker Panth             19.82  -1.8  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Aggers, Deajah            09 Brute Force              15.10  -1.3 
  2 Witt, Zenobia             09 MackTrack El             15.22  -1.3 
  3 Wise, Chloey              10 Brute Force              16.88  -1.3 
  4 Reichert, Vivian          09 Parker Panth             17.00  -1.3 
  5 O'Hara, Sasha             09 Parker Panth             17.01  -1.3 
  6 Ruscio, Lana              09 Parker Panth             17.33  -1.3 
  7 Cross, Alexa              10 Parker Panth             17.41  -1.3 
  8 Grosserode, Stacia        10 Lincoln Comm             17.87  -1.3 
  9 Dillard, Jaeleigh         09 Parker Panth             18.24  -1.3 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Witt, Zenobia             09 MackTrack El             30.45   NWI  2 
  2 Aggers, Deajah            09 Brute Force              31.32   NWI  2 
  3 Young, Davanie            10 32-Unattache             33.62   NWI  2 
  4 O'Hara, Sasha             09 Parker Panth             34.31   NWI  2 
  5 Gaines, Malanya           09 Brute Force              34.62   NWI  2 
  6 Pepper, Errynton          09 MackTrack El             35.65   NWI  1 
  7 Wise, Chloey              10 Brute Force              36.10   NWI  2 
  8 Dillard, Jaeleigh         09 Parker Panth             36.56   NWI  1 
  9 Grosserode, Stacia        10 Lincoln Comm             38.46   NWI  2 
 10 Weir, Serenity            10 32-Unattache             39.55   NWI  2 
 11 Martinez-Olivas, Lexi     09 Parker Panth             39.81   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aggers, Deajah            09 Brute Force            1:11.94   2 
  2 Young, Davanie            10 32-Unattache           1:16.97   2 
  3 Smith, Jayla              10 MackTrack El           1:20.18   1 
  4 Gaines, Malanya           09 Brute Force            1:20.60   2 
  5 Pepper, Errynton          09 MackTrack El           1:22.66   1 
  6 Kottenstette, Brooke      09 Mercury Yout           1:23.11   2 
  7 Cross, Alexa              10 Parker Panth           1:25.24   2 
  8 Wise, Chloey              10 Brute Force            1:26.15   2 
  9 Dillard, Jaeleigh         09 Parker Panth           1:27.35   2 
 10 Farnam, Cameron           09 Unattached             1:28.45   1 
 11 Kottenstette, Taylor      09 Mercury Yout           1:32.15   2 
 12 Weir, Serenity            10 32-Unattache           1:32.45   2 
 13 Gaskin, Cianna            09 MackTrack El           1:35.38   1 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gaines, Malanya           09 Brute Force            2:58.06  
  2 Kottenstette, Taylor      09 Mercury Yout           3:06.59  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thorpe, Mackenzie         09 Parker Panth             0.93m    3-00.50 
  2 Karr, Kaylynn             09 Lincoln Comm             0.91m    2-11.75 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Witt, Zenobia             09 MackTrack El             4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
  2 Ruscio, Lana              09 Parker Panth             3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
  3 O'Hara, Sasha             09 Parker Panth             3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
  4 Gaskin, Cianna            09 MackTrack El             3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
  5 Grosserode, Stacia        10 Lincoln Comm             3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
  6 Smith, Jayla              10 MackTrack El             3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
  7 Farnam, Cameron           09 Unattached               2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
  8 Cross, Alexa              10 Parker Panth             2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
  9 Karr, Kaylynn             09 Lincoln Comm             2.46m   NWI   8-01.00 
 10 Thorpe, Mackenzie         09 Parker Panth             2.42m   NWI   7-11.25 
 11 Skornyakov, Sasha         10 Parker Panth             2.23m   NWI   7-03.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Karr, Kaylynn             09 Lincoln Comm             4.27m   14-00.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gaskin, Cianna            09 MackTrack El            11.17m      36-08 
  2 Thorpe, Mackenzie         09 Parker Panth             8.86m      29-01 
  3 Smith, Jayla              10 MackTrack El             8.64m      28-04 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Jaylynn           07 Brute Force              13.42Q -1.8  1 
  2 Enoch, Kiyah              08 Wild Track a             13.66Q -1.8  2 
  3 Bliven, Emery             07 Parker Panth             14.00Q -1.8  2 
  4 Engelking, Holly          07 32-Unattache             14.47Q -1.8  1 
  5 Stokes, Taisyn            08 Alpha and Om             14.81Q -1.8  1 
  6 Jablonski, Lauren         08 Parker Panth             15.35Q -1.8  2 
  7 Turner, Tatum             08 Valor Track              15.82q -1.8  2 
  8 Brooks, Bethany           07 Valor Track              15.84q -1.8  1 
  9 Williams, Janiya          07 Alpha and Om             15.88q -1.8  2 
 10 Dillard, Kyra             07 Parker Panth             15.91  -1.8  1 
 11 Anderson, Elaine          08 Parker Panth             16.55  -1.8  2 
 12 Garvin, Ayden             08 Parker Panth             17.07  -1.8  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Jaylynn           07 Brute Force              13.58  -1.8 
  2 Bliven, Emery             07 Parker Panth             13.87  -1.8 
  3 Enoch, Kiyah              08 Wild Track a             13.90  -1.8 
  4 Stokes, Taisyn            08 Alpha and Om             15.15  -1.8 
  5 Jablonski, Lauren         08 Parker Panth             15.57  -1.8 
  6 Brooks, Bethany           07 Valor Track              15.93  -1.8 
  7 Turner, Tatum             08 Valor Track              16.04  -1.8 
  8 Williams, Janiya          07 Alpha and Om             16.17  -1.8 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jaylynn           07 Brute Force              26.90  -1.1  2 
  2 Russell, Jayana           06 Brute Force              28.76   NWI  1 
  3 Enoch, Kiyah              08 Wild Track a             28.87  -1.1  2 
  4 Calderon, McKenzie        08 Amata                    31.16  -1.1  2 
  5 Jablonski, Lauren         08 Parker Panth             32.42  -1.1  2 
  6 Stokes, Taisyn            08 Alpha and Om             32.82   NWI  1 
  7 Brooks, Bethany           07 Valor Track              32.90  -1.1  2 
  8 Turner, Tatum             08 Valor Track              33.96   NWI  1 
  9 Garvin, Ayden             08 Parker Panth             34.55  -1.1  2 
 10 Williams, Janiya          07 Alpha and Om             38.24   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Ka'moyyah          07 Blazers Trac           1:03.88  
  2 Bliven, Emery             07 Parker Panth           1:06.74  
  3 Calderon, McKenzie        08 Amata                  1:10.28  
  4 Stokes, Taisyn            08 Alpha and Om           1:21.91  
  5 Garrison, Hannah          08 Mercury Yout           1:23.20  
  6 Hidalgo, Anya             08 Parker Panth           1:40.26  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Ka'moyyah          07 Blazers Trac           2:36.07  
  2 Cornett, Sierra           07 Kokopelli Ra           2:43.18  
  3 Garrison, Hannah          08 Mercury Yout           3:05.35  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Washington, Olivia        07 Blazers Trac           5:27.01  
  2 McGreer, Josephine        07 Lincoln Comm           5:58.20  
  3 Asnake, Lydia             08 MackTrack El           6:16.84  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Washington, Olivia        07 Blazers Trac          11:41.19  
  2 McGreer, Josephine        07 Lincoln Comm          13:10.25  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Calderon, McKenzie        08 Amata                    17.11  -2.3 
  2 Anderson, Elaine          08 Parker Panth             18.45  -2.3 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker Panthers  'A'                                1:00.85  
     1) Bliven, Emery 07                2) Dillard, Kyra 07               
     3) Jablonski, Lauren 08            4) Anderson, Elaine 08            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Engelking, Holly          07 32-Unattache             4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
  2 Brooks, Bethany           07 Valor Track              3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
  3 Asnake, Lydia             08 MackTrack El             3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Asnake, Lydia             08 MackTrack El             7.93m      26-00 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Cydnee            06 Colorado Spr             13.48Q -2.1  2 
  2 Bell, Ta'Lor              05 Brute Force              13.68Q -2.0  1 
  3 Rabet, Rosalyn            06 Colorado Spr             14.03Q -2.0  1 
  4 Bendle, Ella              05 Valor Track              14.06Q -2.1  2 
  5 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             14.08Q -2.1  2 
  6 Russell, Jayana           06 Brute Force              14.18Q -2.0  1 
  7 Williams, Amari           06 Brute Force              14.17q -2.1  2 
  8 Carelock, Alexandria      06 Parker Panth             14.19q -2.1  2 
  9 Gill, Emillia             05 Denver Light             14.27q -2.0  1 
 10 Northrup, Kimora          05 32-Unattache             14.42  -2.0  1 
 11 Matthews, Ty'nazia        06 Nite Moves T             15.07  -2.1  2 
 12 Hidalgo, Isabella         05 Parker Panth             17.54  -2.0  1 
 13 Worker, Kennedy           06 Parker Panth             20.05  -2.0  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Cydnee            06 Colorado Spr             13.26  -2.1 
  2 Bell, Ta'Lor              05 Brute Force              13.33  -2.1 
  3 Rabet, Rosalyn            06 Colorado Spr             13.66  -2.1 
  4 Gill, Emillia             05 Denver Light             13.71  -2.1 
  5 Bendle, Ella              05 Valor Track              13.89  -2.1 
  6 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             13.95  -2.1 
  7 Russell, Jayana           06 Brute Force              14.13  -2.1 
  8 Carelock, Alexandria      06 Parker Panth             14.26  -2.1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Cydnee            06 Colorado Spr             27.34   NWI  2 
  2 Bell, Ta'Lor              05 Brute Force              27.93   NWI  2 
  3 Farnam, Paige             06 32-Unattache             28.07   NWI  2 
  4 Gill, Emillia             05 Denver Light             28.46   NWI  2 
  5 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             28.98   NWI  2 
  6 Hedman, Ella              05 Parker Panth             29.04  -2.2  1 
  7 Krom, Madison             06 Parker Panth             30.31  -2.2  1 
  8 Vetter, Haley             05 Parker Panth             30.77  -2.2  1 
  9 Thompson, Violet          05 Parker Panth             31.03  -2.2  1 
 10 Krom, Mackenzie           06 Parker Panth             31.29  -2.2  1 
 11 Matthews, Ty'nazia        06 Nite Moves T             31.61   NWI  2 
 12 Worker, Kennedy           06 Parker Panth             32.93   NWI  2 
 13 Devireddy, Mihika         06 Parker Panth             33.84  -2.2  1 
 14 Glaser, Micah             06 Sky's The Li             38.37  -2.2  1 
 
400 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holmes, Lillian           05 Parker Panth           1:02.88  
  2 Farnam, Paige             06 32-Unattache           1:03.16  
  3 Gill, Emillia             05 Denver Light           1:03.54  
  4 Hedman, Ella              05 Parker Panth           1:09.15  
  5 Bell, Ta'Lor              05 Brute Force            1:12.62  
  6 Krom, Mackenzie           06 Parker Panth           1:15.41  
  7 Devireddy, Mihika         06 Parker Panth           1:20.92  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holmes, Lillian           05 Parker Panth           2:37.77  
  2 Crowley, Lila             05 Parker Panth           2:42.53  
  3 Johnson, Amanda           05 Parker Panth           2:51.79  
  4 Thompson, Violet          05 Parker Panth           2:53.17  
  5 Krom, Madison             06 Parker Panth           3:00.75  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crowley, Lila             05 Parker Panth           5:25.48  
  2 Johnson, Amanda           05 Parker Panth           5:44.11  
  3 Hedman, Ella              05 Parker Panth           5:54.79  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spencer, Sophie           06 Parker Panth          13:02.63  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Northrup, Kimora          05 32-Unattache             18.36  -2.3 
  2 Hidalgo, Isabella         05 Parker Panth             24.57  -2.3 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Northrup, Kimora          05 32-Unattache             32.21  -2.0 
  2 Vetter, Haley             05 Parker Panth             34.03  -2.0 
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sky             06 Sky's The Li             1.58m    5-02.25 
  2 Hruby, Emily              06 Parker Panth             1.33m    4-04.25 
  3 Glaser, Micah             06 Sky's The Li             1.16m    3-09.50 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nichols, Lilly            06 32-Unattache             3.04m    9-11.75 
  2 Spitzley, Victoria        06 32-Unattache             2.43m    7-11.50 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
  2 Thompson, Sky             06 Sky's The Li             4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
  3 Farnam, Paige             06 32-Unattache             4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
  4 Hruby, Emily              06 Parker Panth             4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
  5 Taylor, Cydnee            06 Colorado Spr             4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
  6 Bendle, Ella              05 Valor Track              3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
  7 Carelock, Alexandria      06 Parker Panth             3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
  8 Hedman, Ella              05 Parker Panth             3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Krom, Madison             06 Parker Panth             9.32m   NWI  30-07.00 
  2 Krom, Mackenzie           06 Parker Panth             7.78m   NWI  25-06.25 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Maldonado, Juliana        05 Parker Panth            17.21m      56-05 
  2 Glaser, Micah             06 Sky's The Li             6.42m      21-01 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Symone             04 Angel Flight             5.00m   NWI  16-05.00 
  2 Johnson, Tana             04 Parker Panth             3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Perales, Victoria         04 32-Unattache             9.98m   NWI  32-09.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Parker Panth             5.74m   18-10.00 
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker Panthers  'A'                               11:50.29  
     1) Crowley, Lila 05                2) Holmes, Lillian 05             
     3) Maldonado, Juliana 05           4) Thompson, Violet 05            
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adams, Symone             04 Angel Flight             12.85Q -1.9 
  2 Strom, Emma               04 Colorado Eli             13.07Q -1.9 
  3 Jehu, Faith               04 Valor Track              13.83q -1.9 
  4 Perales, Victoria         04 32-Unattache             14.03q -1.9 
  5 Garrison, Kyla            04 Mercury Yout             14.70q -1.9 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Strom, Emma               04 Colorado Eli             13.17  -1.7 
  2 Jehu, Faith               04 Valor Track              13.85  -1.7 
  3 Perales, Victoria         04 32-Unattache             14.65  -1.7 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Strom, Emma               04 Colorado Eli             27.49  -2.1 
  2 Garrison, Kyla            04 Mercury Yout             30.94  -2.1 
  3 Johnson, Tana             04 Parker Panth             32.01  -2.1 
 
400 Meter Run 15-16 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Merson, Molly             04 Valor Track            1:07.26  
  2 Johnson, Tana             04 Parker Panth           1:15.41  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Parker Panth           2:39.04  
  2 Perales, Victoria         04 32-Unattache           2:45.15  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gasper, Sydney            03 32-Unattache           5:39.85  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cargo, Kelly              04 Parker Panth          14:16.15  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Parker Panth             20.82  -1.5 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Kay-Lynn           02 32-Unattache             14.06q -2.1 
  2 Perales, Natasha          02 32-Unattache             14.40q -2.1 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Kay-Lynn           02 32-Unattache             14.07  -1.9 
  2 Perales, Natasha          02 32-Unattache             14.70  -1.9 
 
400 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Kay-Lynn           02 32-Unattache           1:04.72  
  2 Perales, Natasha          02 32-Unattache           1:06.01  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Coffey, Josephine         02 Unattached               1.47m    4-09.75 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shay, Abigail             02 32-Unattache             3.04m    9-11.75 
  2 Sykora, Sarah             02 32-Unattache             2.43m    7-11.50 
  3 Spitzley, Fiona           02 32-Unattache             2.13m    6-11.75 
 -- Olgardt, Sofia            01 32-Unattache                NH            
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Coffey, Josephine         02 Unattached              22.60m      74-02 
 
100 Meter Dash Open Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Backel, Amy               87 32-Unattache             13.88q -1.8 
 
400 Meter Run Open Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Backel, Amy               87 32-Unattache           1:03.86  
 
High Jump Open Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Backel, Amy               87 32-Unattache             1.60m    5-03.00 
 
Triple Jump Open Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Sarah            98 32-Unattache            11.60m   NWI  38-00.75 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yarmul, Christina         73 Amata                    14.89q -1.8 
  2 Potts, Jere               82 Brute Force              16.09q -1.8 
  3 Holmes, Ayanna            80 Brute Force              18.32q -1.8 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Yarmul, Christina         73 Amata                    14.73  -1.8 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Davis, Kay-Lynn           02 32-Unattache             28.83  -2.0 
  2 Yarmul, Christina         73 Amata                    30.45  -2.0 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rosenburg, Davon          12 Alpha and Om             17.71Q -0.8 
  2 Ingram, Canandus          12 Brute Force              17.72Q -0.8 
  3 Barnes, Elex'Andre        11 32-Unattache             18.23Q -0.8 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Rosenburg, Davon          12 Alpha and Om             17.13  -2.3 
  2 Ingram, Canandus          12 Brute Force              17.30  -2.3 
  3 Barnes, Elex'Andre        11 32-Unattache             18.37  -2.3 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Rosenburg, Davon          12 Alpha and Om             34.87   NWI 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Kahlael            11 Blazers Trac           2:40.26  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Kahlael            11 Blazers Trac           5:21.95  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Elex'Andre        11 32-Unattache             2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Craft, Jesiah             09 Alpha and Om             14.39Q -2.1  2 
  2 Maxwell III, Lawrence     10 Wild Track a             15.48Q -1.8  1 
  3 Veasley, Brandon             Alpha and Om             15.14Q -2.1  2 
  4 Pressley, Camron          10 Colorado Spr             15.92Q -1.8  1 
  5 Ashford, Elias            10 32-Unattache             15.49Q -2.1  2 
  6 Reaves, Ja-Vaughn         09 Nite Moves T             16.01Q -1.8  1 
  7 Smith, Syncer             10 Nite Moves T             15.56q -2.1  2 
  8 Medina, Jonah             09 Parker Panth             16.42q -1.8  1 
  9 Barnes, Jeriah            10 32-Unattache             16.98q -1.8  1 
 10 Hruby, Nicholas           10 Parker Panth             17.17  -2.1  2 
 11 Nichols, Samuel           09 32-Unattache             17.87  -2.1  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Craft, Jesiah             09 Alpha and Om             14.66  -1.7 
  2 Veasley, Brandon             Alpha and Om             15.12  -1.7 
  3 Maxwell III, Lawrence     10 Wild Track a             15.25  -1.7 
  4 Ashford, Elias            10 32-Unattache             15.26  -1.7 
  5 Pressley, Camron          10 Colorado Spr             15.68  -1.7 
  6 Smith, Syncer             10 Nite Moves T             15.74  -1.7 
  7 Reaves, Ja-Vaughn         09 Nite Moves T             16.52  -1.7 
  8 Medina, Jonah             09 Parker Panth             16.57  -1.7 
  9 Barnes, Jeriah            10 32-Unattache             16.67  -1.7 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Webb, Ajayce                 Alpha and Om             30.15   NWI  1 
  2 Craft, Jesiah             09 Alpha and Om             30.31   NWI  2 
  3 Ashford, Elias            10 32-Unattache             31.04   NWI  2 
  4 Maxwell III, Lawrence     10 Wild Track a             31.17   NWI  1 
  5 Pressley, Camron          10 Colorado Spr             32.97   NWI  1 
  6 Veasley, Brandon             Alpha and Om             33.10   NWI  1 
  7 Smith, Syncer             10 Nite Moves T             34.26   NWI  1 
  8 Reaves, Ja-Vaughn         09 Nite Moves T             35.52   NWI  1 
  9 Medina, Jonah             09 Parker Panth             35.68   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webb, Ajayce                 Alpha and Om           1:11.61  
  2 Maxwell III, Lawrence     10 Wild Track a           1:15.87  
  3 Deulen, Coda              09 Mercury Yout           1:20.17  
  4 Mondragon, Xander         09 Mercury Yout           1:29.89  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emery, Uriah              10 Blazers Trac           2:37.40  
  2 Deulen, Coda              09 Mercury Yout           3:06.57  
  3 Mondragon, Xander         09 Mercury Yout           3:20.80  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emery, Uriah              10 Blazers Trac           5:24.04  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hruby, Nicholas           10 Parker Panth             1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Craft, Jesiah             09 Alpha and Om             3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
  2 Medina, Jonah             09 Parker Panth             3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
  3 Barnes, Jeriah            10 32-Unattache             2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
  4 Hruby, Nicholas           10 Parker Panth             2.76m   NWI   9-00.75 
  5 Nichols, Samuel           09 32-Unattache             2.54m   NWI   8-04.00 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fleming, Micah            07 Alpha and Om             13.76q -2.1  1 
  2 Gallien, Joshua           08 Alpha and Om             14.39q -2.0  2 
  3 Rodriguez, Nathan         08 Amata                    14.67q -2.0  2 
  4 Hunter, Robert            08 Nite Moves T             14.73q -2.0  2 
  5 Long whitehorn, Zavion    07 Alpha and Om             14.75q -2.1  1 
  6 Long, Jordyn              08 Alpha and Om             14.89q -2.0  2 
  7 Hill, Eric                07 Brute Force              15.08q -2.1  1 
  8 Foust, Gavin              08 Lincoln Comm             15.87q -2.0  2 
  9 Crump, Kye                08 Alpha and Om             15.94q -2.1  1 
 10 Fisher, Ryland            08 Nite Moves T             16.38  -2.0  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Fleming, Micah            07 Alpha and Om             13.73  -1.6 
  2 Gallien, Joshua           08 Alpha and Om             14.14  -1.6 
  3 Rodriguez, Nathan         08 Amata                    14.57  -1.6 
  4 Hunter, Robert            08 Nite Moves T             14.61  -1.6 
  5 Long whitehorn, Zavion    07 Alpha and Om             14.68  -1.6 
  6 Long, Jordyn              08 Alpha and Om             15.12  -1.6 
  7 Hill, Eric                07 Brute Force              15.23  -1.6 
  8 Crump, Kye                08 Alpha and Om             15.64  -1.6 
  9 Foust, Gavin              08 Lincoln Comm             15.85  -1.6 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Fleming, Micah            07 Alpha and Om             27.65   NWI  1 
  2 Rodriguez, Nathan         08 Amata                    29.74   NWI  1 
  3 Long whitehorn, Zavion    07 Alpha and Om             30.13   NWI  1 
  4 Gallien, Joshua           08 Alpha and Om             30.17   NWI  2 
  5 Bliss, Angus              08 32-Unattache             30.40   NWI  1 
  6 Hill, Eric                07 Brute Force              31.72   NWI  1 
  7 Edgar, Jack               07 Valor Track              32.09   NWI  1 
  8 Crump, Kye                08 Alpha and Om             32.53   NWI  1 
  9 Johnson, Cole             07 Brute Force              33.05   NWI  1 
 10 Foust, Gavin              08 Lincoln Comm             33.40   NWI  2 
 11 Fisher, Ryland            08 Nite Moves T             35.09   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gallien, Joshua           08 Alpha and Om           1:10.22  
  2 Hill, Eric                07 Brute Force            1:11.23  
  3 Bliss, Angus              08 32-Unattache           1:11.80  
  4 Edgar, Jack               07 Valor Track            1:14.60  
  5 Johnson, Cole             07 Brute Force            1:15.81  
  6 Crump, Kye                08 Alpha and Om           1:16.95  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perales, John             08 32-Unattache           2:45.79  
  2 Johnson, Cole             07 Brute Force            2:52.12  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roth, Briley              07 32-Unattache          11:04.15  
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Fleming, Micah            07 Alpha and Om             3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
  2 Edgar, Jack               07 Valor Track              3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
  3 Foust, Gavin              08 Lincoln Comm             3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
  4 Long, Jordyn              08 Alpha and Om             3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
  5 Perales, John             08 32-Unattache             3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Grosserode, Cooper        07 Lincoln Comm             9.75m   32-00.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Grosserode, Cooper        07 Lincoln Comm            20.55m      67-05 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Grosserode, Cooper        07 Lincoln Comm            23.51m      77-01 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffin, Blake            05 32-Unattache             12.15Q -1.9  1 
  2 Grosserode, Reece         05 Lincoln Comm             13.18Q -1.8  2 
  3 Evans Jr, Marcel          06 Alpha and Om             13.20Q -1.8  2 
  4 Craft, Jeramiah           06 Alpha and Om             14.01Q -1.9  1 
  5 Morris, Terrence          06 Colorado Spr             13.40q -1.8  2 
  6 Ruscio, Jace              06 Parker Panth             13.52q -1.8  2 
  7 Nagel, Braden             05 Amata                    14.07q -1.8  2 
  8 Bourke, Brendon           05 Parker Panth             14.32q -1.9  1 
  9 Sehgal, Nolan             06 Parker Panth             14.66q -1.9  1 
 10 Varney, Travis            06 Valor Track              15.04  -1.8  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Griffin, Blake            05 32-Unattache             12.15  -2.0 
  2 Evans Jr, Marcel          06 Alpha and Om             12.99  -2.0 
  3 Grosserode, Reece         05 Lincoln Comm             13.09  -2.0 
  4 Morris, Terrence          06 Colorado Spr             13.15  -2.0 
  5 Ruscio, Jace              06 Parker Panth             13.30  -2.0 
  6 Craft, Jeramiah           06 Alpha and Om             14.32  -2.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Grosserode, Reece         05 Lincoln Comm             26.46  -2.1 
  2 Morris, Terrence          06 Colorado Spr             26.79  -2.1 
  3 Evans Jr, Marcel          06 Alpha and Om             26.80  -2.1 
  4 Knapke, Aiden             06 Wild Track a             28.48  -2.1 
  5 Craft, Jeramiah           06 Alpha and Om             28.91  -2.1 
 
400 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grothe, Liam              06 Valor Track            1:00.79  
  2 Knapke, Aiden             06 Wild Track a           1:05.69  
  3 Gibbs, Dempsey            06 Parker Panth           1:10.29  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Tanner             05 Parker Panth           2:31.21  
  2 Timmons, Luke             05 Parker Panth           2:32.65  
  3 Malcom, Teagan            06 32-Unattache           2:45.25  
  4 Nicolas, Jacob            05 Parker Panth           2:47.23  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Timmons, Luke             05 Parker Panth           5:19.75  
  2 Malcom, Teagan            06 32-Unattache           5:33.81  
  3 Rickards, Cooper          06 Parker Panth           5:48.51  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Jonah           06 Lincoln Comm          12:06.82  
  2 Brown, Tanner             05 Parker Panth          12:15.62  
  3 Baltazar, Jack            06 Parker Panth          13:02.18  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Nelson-Archer, Samuel     06 Valor Track              19.29   2.1 
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bourke, Brendon           05 Parker Panth             1.42m    4-07.75 
  2 Nelson-Archer, Samuel     06 Valor Track             J1.42m    4-07.75 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shay, Reegan              06 32-Unattache             2.59m    8-06.00 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Blake            05 32-Unattache             5.58m   NWI  18-03.75 
  2 Grosserode, Reece         05 Lincoln Comm             5.25m   NWI  17-02.75 
  3 Ruscio, Jace              06 Parker Panth             4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
  4 Nagel, Braden             05 Amata                    4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
  5 Craft, Jeramiah           06 Alpha and Om             4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
  6 Sehgal, Nolan             06 Parker Panth             4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
  7 Varney, Travis            06 Valor Track              3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
  8 Gibbs, Dempsey            06 Parker Panth             3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Grosserode, Reece         05 Lincoln Comm            11.11m   NWI  36-05.50 
  2 Nagel, Braden             05 Amata                    9.82m   NWI  32-02.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adams, Marcus             06 Angel Flight             8.94m   29-04.00 
  2 Karr, Emmett              06 Lincoln Comm             8.36m   27-05.25 
  3 Nelson-Archer, Samuel     06 Valor Track              7.65m   25-01.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nelson-Archer, Samuel     06 Valor Track             21.44m      70-04 
  2 Karr, Emmett              06 Lincoln Comm            17.65m      57-11 
  3 Adams, Marcus             06 Angel Flight            14.58m      47-10 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Jonah           06 Lincoln Comm            26.65m      87-05 
  2 Karr, Emmett              06 Lincoln Comm            16.24m      53-03 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Boggs, Jaden              04 Denver Light             5.94m   NWI  19-06.00 
  2 Flye, Rayvion             03 Amata                    5.17m   NWI  16-11.50 
  3 Argosino, Beckham Willia  04 Amata                    5.14m   NWI  16-10.50 
  4 Dobson, Micah             04 MackTrack El             4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Boggs, Jaden              04 Denver Light            11.40m   NWI  37-05.00 
  2 Dobson, Micah             04 MackTrack El            10.29m   NWI  33-09.25 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brassfield, Sterling      03 Amata                    11.37Q -2.4  1 
  2 Ashford III, Al           03 32-Unattache             11.58Q -2.1  2 
  3 Calderon, Caden           03 Amata                    12.07Q -2.1  2 
  4 Flye, Rayvion             03 Amata                    12.35Q -2.4  1 
  5 Fitzhugh, Connor          04 Colorado Eli             12.42Q -2.4  1 
  6 Argosino, Beckham Willia  04 Amata                    12.48Q -2.1  2 
  7 Guzman, Brandon           04 Brute Force              12.60q -2.1  2 
  8 Coley, Jaylin             03 Parker Panth             12.86q -2.1  2 
  9 Pena, Tilo                03 Colorado Eli             13.45q -2.4  1 
 10 Littlefield, Isaiah       03 Colorado Eli             13.68  -2.4  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brassfield, Sterling      03 Amata                    11.32  -2.1 
  2 Ashford III, Al           03 32-Unattache             11.61  -2.1 
  3 Calderon, Caden           03 Amata                    12.07  -2.1 
  4 Flye, Rayvion             03 Amata                    12.51  -2.1 
  5 Argosino, Beckham Willia  04 Amata                    12.57  -2.1 
  6 Fitzhugh, Connor          04 Colorado Eli             12.61  -2.1 
  7 Guzman, Brandon           04 Brute Force              12.71  -2.1 
  8 Coley, Jaylin             03 Parker Panth             12.91  -2.1 
  9 Pena, Tilo                03 Colorado Eli             13.73  -2.1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ashford III, Al           03 32-Unattache             22.86  -2.0 
  2 Calderon, Caden           03 Amata                    23.88  -2.0 
  3 Boggs, Jaden              04 Denver Light             24.49  -2.0 
  4 Fitzhugh, Connor          04 Colorado Eli             25.16  -2.0 
  5 Flye, Rayvion             03 Amata                    25.35  -2.0 
  6 Coley, Jaylin             03 Parker Panth             26.02  -2.0 
  7 Guzman, Brandon           04 Brute Force              27.48  -2.0 
 
400 Meter Run 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Calderon, Caden           03 Amata                    55.82  
  2 Guzman, Brandon           04 Brute Force              58.04  
  3 Fitzhugh, Connor          04 Colorado Eli           1:01.02  
  4 Dobson, Micah             04 MackTrack El           1:06.63  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yarmul, Dylan             04 Amata                  2:26.56  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Littlefield, Isaiah       03 Colorado Eli             20.50  -1.9 
  2 Pena, Tilo                03 Colorado Eli             20.57  -1.9 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wetterling, Jack          04 Valor Track            1:11.22  
  2 Pena, Tilo                03 Colorado Eli           1:14.95  
  3 Littlefield, Isaiah       03 Colorado Eli           1:15.68  
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shay, Ronald              04 32-Unattache             2.43m    7-11.50 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thorn, Joshua             02 Valor Track              12.26q -1.9 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Thorn, Joshua             02 Valor Track              12.03  -2.1 
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Parker, Teag              02 Amata                    1.82m    5-11.50 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Solis, Daimean            02 32-Unattache             3.23m   10-07.00 
  2 Megenhardt, Jack          02 32-Unattache             3.05m   10-00.00 
  3 Mericle, Hunter           02 32-Unattache             2.44m    8-00.00 
 -- Boss, Mason               02 32-Unattache                NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Thorn, Joshua             02 Valor Track              5.36m   NWI  17-07.00 
  2 Larson, Ethan             02 Amata                    4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
 
100 Meter Dash Open Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kallander, Andy           87 Brute Force              12.79q -1.6 
 
100 Meter Dash Open Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kallander, Andy           87 Brute Force              12.47  -1.8 
 
200 Meter Dash Open Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kallander, Andy           87 Brute Force              26.06  -2.5 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Voland, David             92 32-Unattache             52.38  
 
Pole Vault Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roth, Sam                 99 32-Unattache             3.81m   12-06.00 
 
Javelin Throw Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Butcher, Justin           97 32-Unattache            47.02m     154-03 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Marenin, Roman            83 32-Unattache             22.41  -1.9 
  2 Weir, Angelo              84 Unattached               27.71  -1.9 
 
400 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marenin, Roman            83 32-Unattache             50.23  
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gilbert, James            62 32-Unattache           2:33.06