Licensed to USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/20/2018 10:47 PM
                 Valor Track & Cross Country Club - 6/20/2018                  
                           Summer Twighlight Series                            
                          Valor Christian High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Grimes, Destiny           18 Valor Track              12.77   1.6  3 
  2 Trank-Greene, Julea       16 Real Trainin             13.04   1.9  1 
  3 Margolis, Lily            17 Real Trainin             13.09   1.9  1 
  4 Nieves-Martin, Lilliana   19 Real Trainin             13.22   1.9  1 
  5 Timbang, Erika            18 Real Trainin             13.25   1.9  1 
  6 D'Epagnier, Christine     14 Real Trainin             13.36   1.6  2 
  7 Portis, Kelia             16 Real Trainin             13.39   1.9  1 
  8 Nowlin, Kayla             17 Real Trainin             13.51   1.9  1 
  9 Miller, Bella             19 32-Unattache             13.53   1.9  1 
 10 Miller, Elsie             19 32-Unattache             13.54   1.6  2 
 11 Sundrup, Katie            15 Amata                    13.59   1.6  2 
 12 Branch, Lena              16 Silverback T             13.75   1.6  2 
 13 Pignatore, Bailey         13 Colorado Eli             13.92   1.6  2 
 14 Carroll, Erin             17 Real Trainin             13.97   1.6  2 
 15 Gillett, Elise            16 Real Trainin             13.97   1.9  1 
 16 Perales, Victoria         14 Real Trainin             13.99   1.6  2 
 17 Simmons, Caitlin          16 Amata                    14.11   1.9  1 
 18 Mumford, Keira               Valor Track              14.14   1.6  3 
 19 Yarmul, Christina         45 Amata                    14.27   1.6  3 
 20 Lanier, Alyssia           16 Real Trainin             14.32   1.6  3 
 21 Young, Adelaide           16 Colorado Eli             14.36   1.6  2 
 22 Garvis, Isabella          14 Silverback T             14.51   1.6  3 
 23 Manning, Maddy            15 Real Trainin             14.54   1.6  2 
 24 Shaffer, Brooklynn        12 Colorado Eli             14.55   4.0  4 
 25 Vaillant, Aimee           16 Vista Nation             14.56   1.6  3 
 26 Sparrow, Holly            17 Vista Nation             14.83   1.6  3 
 27 Douillard, Gigi           15 Real Trainin             14.96   4.0  4 
 28 Henriques, Malia          13 Real Trainin             14.96   1.6  3 
 29 Radic, Katie              15 Vista Nation             15.09   1.6  3 
 30 Proctor, Avelyn           13 Valor Track              15.46   2.4  5 
 31 Brarraza, Miliana         12 Real Trainin             15.49   4.0  4 
 32 LaFore, Bella             11 Colorado Eli             15.51   4.0  4 
 33 Hollingshead, Ashley      12 Unattached               15.64   2.4  5 
 34 Anderson, Nadia           11 Unattached               15.68   2.4  5 
 35 Henriques, Eliana         11 Real Trainin             15.79   4.0  4 
 36 Abeyta, Myah              10 Fast                     15.94   4.0  4 
 37 Carroll, Kathryn          15 Real Trainin             15.98   4.0  4 
 38 Samuels, Samantha         13 Amata                    16.03   2.4  5 
 39 Falletta, Reagan          10 Fast                     16.34   4.0  4 
 40 Love, Trinity             11 Silverback T             17.36   2.4  5 
 41 Hickmon, Toula             9 Valor Track              17.41   2.4  5 
 42 Hollingshead, Morgan       8 Unattached               18.00   2.4  5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Run
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Margolis, Lily            17 Real Trainin             26.22   1.2  1 
  2 Wilborn, Courtney         14 MackTrack El             27.00   1.2  1 
  3 Onuoha, Amarachi          14 MackTrack El             27.08   1.2  1 
  4 D'Epagnier, Christine     14 Real Trainin             28.09   1.6  2 
  5 Miller, Elsie             19 32-Unattache             28.17   1.6  2 
  6 Miller, Bella             19 32-Unattache             28.41   1.2  1 
  7 Carroll, Erin             17 Real Trainin             28.83   1.2  1 
  8 Branch, Lena              16 Silverback T             29.46   1.6  2 
  9 Lanier, Alyssia           16 Real Trainin             29.60   1.2  1 
 10 Baines, Marlow            16 Real Trainin             29.76   1.6  2 
 11 Garvis, Isabella          14 Silverback T             30.34   1.6  2 
 12 Yarmul, Christina         45 Amata                    30.51   1.6  2 
 13 Sparrow, Holly            17 Vista Nation             31.02   1.6  2 
 14 Radic, Katie              15 Vista Nation             32.02   1.6  2 
 15 Abeyta, Myah              10 Fast                     33.57   1.2  3 
 16 Anderson, Nadia           11 Unattached               34.79   1.2  3 
 17 Falletta, Reagan          10 Fast                     36.23   1.2  3 
 18 Hickmon, Toula             9 Valor Track              36.25   1.2  3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Timbang, Erika            18 Real Trainin           1:00.45   1 
  2 Portis, Kelia             16 Real Trainin           1:01.33   1 
  3 Higashi, Randi            17 32-Unattache           1:01.88   1 
  4 Wilborn, Courtney         14 MackTrack El           1:02.13   1 
  5 Pignatore, Bailey         13 Colorado Eli           1:02.16   1 
  6 Onuoha, Amarachi          14 MackTrack El           1:02.35   1 
  7 Nowlin, Kayla             17 Real Trainin           1:03.26   1 
  8 Nieves-Martin, Lilliana   19 Real Trainin           1:03.40   1 
  9 Gillett, Elise            16 Real Trainin           1:06.56   1 
 10 Trank-Greene, Julea       16 Real Trainin           1:06.74   2 
 11 Henriques, Malia          13 Real Trainin           1:07.49   2 
 12 Manning, Maddy            15 Real Trainin           1:07.59   2 
 13 Arellano, Tamara          14 MackTrack El           1:08.14   3 
 14 Perales, Victoria         14 Real Trainin           1:08.57   2 
 15 Fulbright, Aspen          15 32-Unattache           1:08.89   3 
 16 D'Epagnier, Christine     14 Real Trainin           1:09.81   2 
 17 Gamily, Keira             14 Amata                  1:10.00   2 
 18 Renner, Kayla             13 Valor Track            1:10.64   3 
 19 Yarmul, Christina         45 Amata                  1:10.76   3 
 20 Douillard, Gigi           15 Real Trainin           1:10.91   2 
 21 Mumford, Keira               Valor Track            1:11.44   2 
 22 Shaffer, Brooklynn        12 Colorado Eli           1:11.54   2 
 23 Hollingshead, Ashley      12 Unattached             1:13.47   3 
 24 Brarraza, Miliana         12 Real Trainin           1:15.23   3 
 25 Henriques, Eliana         11 Real Trainin           1:15.54   3 
 26 Carroll, Kathryn          15 Real Trainin           1:16.02   3 
 27 Blankenship, Jordan       12 Valor Track            1:20.21   4 
 28 Andrada, Ava              10 Fast                   1:21.25   3 
 29 LaFore, Bella             11 Colorado Eli           1:22.81   4 
 30 Harper, Abby                 Fast                   1:31.08   4 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mourer, Lily              14 Peak Perform          11:15.42  
  2 Voss, Lucy                11 Peak Perform          11:15.82  
  3 Miler, Jayden             13 Peak Perform          11:28.85  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lucyk, Kara                  Vista Nation           1:07.72  
  2 Kelly, Lauren             17 Amata                  1:11.53  
  3 Young, Adelaide           16 Colorado Eli           1:20.12  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fast  'A'                                           5:50.99  
     1) Falletta, Reagan 10             2) Dalton, Devin 10               
     3) Andrada, Ava 10                 4) Abeyta, Myah 10                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fulbright, Aspen          15 32-Unattache             1.40m  
  2 Glaser, Micah             12 Sky's The Li             1.30m  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelly, Lauren             17 Amata                  8-00.00  
  2 Obrien, Tsomo             14 32-Unattache           7-00.00  
 -- Kimes, Alyssa             16 32-Unattache                NH  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Portis, Kelia             16 Real Trainin            10.83m   NWI 
  2 Nieves-Martin, Lilliana   19 Real Trainin            10.53m   NWI 
  3 Margolis, Lily            17 Real Trainin            10.30m   NWI 
  4 Vaillant, Aimee           16 Vista Nation             9.70m   NWI 
  5 Manning, Maddy            15 Real Trainin             9.65m   NWI 
  6 Carroll, Erin             17 Real Trainin             9.32m   NWI 
  7 Perales, Victoria         14 Real Trainin             9.09m   NWI 
  8 Baines, Marlow            16 Real Trainin             8.96m   NWI 
  9 Gillett, Elise            16 Real Trainin             8.93m   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sams, Sarah               16 32-Unattache            10.78m  
  2 Duelm, Cassidy            18 32-Unattache             8.72m  
  3 Treiber, Kate             18 Amata                    8.55m  
  4 Baines, Marlow            16 Real Trainin             8.00m  
  5 Schneider, Paige          14 32-Unattache             7.86m  
  6 Simonds, Angela           15 Amata                    7.06m  
  7 Strauss, Emma             16 Unattached               6.91m  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sams, Sarah               16 32-Unattache            38.03m  
  2 Duelm, Cassidy            18 32-Unattache            29.09m  
  3 Schneider, Paige          14 32-Unattache            23.40m  
  4 Strauss, Emma             16 Unattached              23.00m  
  5 Simonds, Angela           15 Amata                   22.34m  
  6 Treiber, Kate             18 Amata                   21.56m  
  7 Baines, Marlow            16 Real Trainin            20.77m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Clay, Wally               30 Unattached               11.26   NWI  1 
  2 Herman, Alex              18 Real Trainin             11.34   NWI  1 
  3 Williams, Langston        16 32-Unattache             11.46   1.2  2 
  4 Anderson Jr, Gregory      15 Real Trainin             11.51   NWI  1 
  5 Miller, Zachary           17 32-Unattache             11.67   NWI  1 
  6 Mayes, Corbine            19 32-Unattache             11.93   1.2  2 
  7 Robinson, Darren             Unattached               11.98   1.2  2 
  8 Hall, Noah                16 Amata                    12.12   1.2  2 
  9 Mayes, Teagan             17 32-Unattache             12.16   1.2  2 
 10 Douillard, Jensen         18 Real Trainin             12.49   NWI  1 
 11 Brooks, Aidan             14 Silverback T             12.52   1.2  2 
 12 Fitzhugh, Connor          14 Colorado Eli             12.53   1.2  2 
 13 Vuolo, Jake               17 Valor Track              12.67   1.2  2 
 14 Miller, Jonas             11 Unattached               14.01   1.6  3 
 15 Elsen, Ryan               11 Real Trainin             14.06   1.6  3 
 16 Branch, Isaac             12 Silverback T             14.68   1.6  3 
 17 Varney, Travis            12 Valor Track              15.31   1.6  3 
 18 Bronson, Harrison         11 Valor Track              15.43   0.9  4 
 19 Edgar, Jack               11 Valor Track              15.45   0.9  4 
 20 Rogers Jr, William        10 Valor Track              15.57   1.6  3 
 21 Ciccio, Joseph            12 Amata                    15.60   1.6  3 
 22 Hollingshead, Colton      12 Unattached               15.80   1.6  3 
 23 Anderson, Alfred          10 Unattached               16.32   0.9  4 
 24 Hickmon, Cruz             10 Valor Track              16.70   1.6  3 
 25 Nutter, Braydon           13 Silverback T             16.85   1.6  3 
 26 Engelking, Ty             10 Unattached               16.94   0.9  4 
 27 Haley, Chase                 Valor Track              19.00   0.9  4 
 28 Barnes, GioVonni           5 Unattached               22.45   0.9  4 
 -- Dunbar, John              28 Colorado Eli               DNF   1.2  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Run
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Williams, Langston        16 32-Unattache             22.52   1.2  1 
  2 Greene, Kenneth           16 Sprint50                 23.23   1.2  1 
  3 Miller, Zachary           17 32-Unattache             23.51   1.2  1 
  4 Hall, Noah                16 Amata                    24.60   1.2  1 
  5 Brooks, Aidan             14 Silverback T             24.62   1.2  1 
  6 Mayes, Teagan             17 32-Unattache             24.83   1.2  1 
  7 Tate, Braleon             18 Real Trainin             25.71   1.2  1 
  8 Anderson, Emmit           13 Real Trainin             30.51   1.8  2 
  9 Miller, Jonas             11 Unattached               30.95   1.8  2 
 10 Branch, Isaac             12 Silverback T             30.98   1.2  1 
 11 Barbour, Benjamin         12 Valor Track              31.86   2.2  3 
 12 LaFore, Charlie           12 Colorado Eli             32.61   1.8  2 
 13 Bronson, Harrison         11 Valor Track              32.81   2.2  3 
 14 Varney, Travis            12 Valor Track              32.89   2.2  3 
 15 Roth, Briley                 Unattached               33.25   2.2  3 
 16 Edgar, Jack               11 Valor Track              33.89   1.8  2 
 17 Anderson, Alfred          10 Unattached               35.44   1.8  2 
 18 Nutter, Braydon           13 Silverback T             35.76   1.8  2 
 19 Hickmon, Cruz             10 Valor Track              37.44   1.8  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clay, Wally               30 Unattached               50.21   1 
  2 Andrada, Luckas              Fast                     51.91   1 
  3 Herman, Alex              18 Real Trainin             52.39   1 
  4 Anderson Jr, Gregory      15 Real Trainin             52.95   1 
  5 Douillard, Jensen         18 Real Trainin             54.50   1 
  6 Vuolo, Jake               17 Valor Track              54.83   1 
  7 Carlson, Chase            17 Amata                    55.13   1 
  8 Snodgrass, Jared          17 Amata                    55.33   1 
  9 Tate, Braleon             18 Real Trainin             57.57   1 
 10 Fitzhugh, Connor          14 Colorado Eli             58.42   2 
 11 Anderson, Emmit           13 Real Trainin           1:02.23   2 
 12 Roth, Briley                 Unattached             1:12.65   2 
 13 Elsen, Ryan               11 Real Trainin           1:14.34   2 
 14 Barbour, Benjamin         12 Valor Track            1:15.50   2 
 15 Hollingshead, Colton      12 Unattached             1:21.69   2 
 16 Rogers Jr, William        10 Valor Track            1:25.25   2 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reeburgh, Bryce           14 Peak Perform          10:38.82  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watters, Tyler               Unattached               56.78  
  2 Watters, Mitchell            Unattached               57.45  
  3 Robinson, Darren             Unattached             1:05.85  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Redmond, Grant            18 32-Unattache             1.90m  
  2 Blake, Ryan               18 32-Unattache             1.80m  
  3 Miller, Zachary           17 32-Unattache             1.75m  
  4 Parker, Teag              16 Amata                    1.65m  
  5 Ciccio, Michael           17 Amata                    1.60m  
  6 Hughes, Kenny             16 Valor Track              1.55m  
  7 Epp, Tanner               13 Amata                    1.30m  
  7 Ciccio, Trey              14 Amata                    1.30m  
  7 Sides, Carson             15 Amata                    1.30m  
 10 Miller, Jonas             11 Unattached               1.25m  
 11 Roth, Briley                 Unattached               1.15m  
 12 Engelking, Ty             10 Unattached               1.05m  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mayes, Corbine            19 32-Unattache          14-07.00  
  2 Forbes, Tyler             18 32-Unattache          13-00.00  
  3 Counts, David             18 32-Unattache          12-07.00  
  4 Hicklin, Spencer          17 32-Unattache          12-01.00  
  5 Roth, Sam                 19 Windsor Vars          12-00.00  
  6 Kelly, Noah               15 Amata                  8-00.00  
 -- Kochenower, Bridger       16 Windsor Vars                NH  
 -- Roth, Ben                 19 Windsor Vars                NH  
 -- Frick, Corbin             15 32-Unattache                NH  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Blake, Ryan               18 32-Unattache            12.30m   NWI 
  2 Waggoner, Payton          15 Amata                   10.60m   NWI 
  3 Peters, Van               13 Fast                     8.96m   NWI 
  4 Epp, Tanner               13 Amata                    8.53m   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nelson, Tyler             18 32-Unattache            13.08m  
  2 Gallegos, Darryl          17 32-Unattache            11.67m  
  3 Rowell, Jackson           17 Amata                   10.00m  
  4 LaFore, Charlie           12 Colorado Eli             8.64m  
  5 Sams, Owen                11 32-Unattache             7.86m  
  6 Voss, Finley              15 32-Unattache             7.53m  
  7 Blohm, Bode               14 Amata                    6.42m  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nelson, Tyler             18 32-Unattache            43.54m  
  2 Gallegos, Darryl          17 32-Unattache            36.76m  
  3 Hoeckendorf, Josh         16 Amata                   31.78m  
  4 Rowell, Jackson           17 Amata                   29.44m  
  5 Sams, Owen                11 32-Unattache            20.46m  
  6 Voss, Finley              15 32-Unattache            19.48m  
  7 Blohm, Bode               14 Amata                   19.13m