Licensed to USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/24/2018 05:43 PM
                        2018 USA Track & Field Colorado                        
         Junior Olympic State Championship   - 6/21/2018 to 6/24/2018          
                                Legacy Stadium                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young, Reagan             10 Denver Light             17.09q  0.1  1 
  2 Moya, Natalia             10 Colorado Spr             17.16q -0.6  2 
  3 Ballage, Kennedy          10 Sprint50                 17.45q -0.6  2 
  4 Webb, Aubrey              11 Sprint50                 17.81q  0.1  1 
  5 Wise, Chloey              10 Parker Panth             17.85q -0.6  2 
  6 Fleming, Zmarra           10 Sprint50                 17.92q  0.1  1 
  7 Fox, Kennedy              11 Sprint50                 18.03q  0.1  1 
  8 Shepard, Kennedi          11 Colorado Jet             18.25q  0.1  1 
  9 Engelking, Sonja          10 32-Unattache             19.07  -0.6  2 
 10 Jansen, Katie             11 Parker Panth             19.48  -0.6  2 
 11 Woods, Maliyah            11 Denver Steal             21.24  -0.6  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Young, Reagan             10 Denver Light             16.56   NWI 
  2 Moya, Natalia             10 Colorado Spr             16.83   NWI 
  3 Ballage, Kennedy          10 Sprint50                 17.21   NWI 
  4 Wise, Chloey              10 Parker Panth             17.24   NWI 
  5 Fox, Kennedy              11 Sprint50                 17.26   NWI 
  6 Fleming, Zmarra           10 Sprint50                 17.28   NWI 
  7 Webb, Aubrey              11 Sprint50                 17.65   NWI 
  8 Shepard, Kennedi          11 Colorado Jet             18.07   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Jayla              10 MackTrack El             34.00q  2.1  2 
  2 Young, Reagan             10 Denver Light             34.73q  2.3  1 
  3 Humphrey, Kiara           10 32-Unattache             34.91q  2.3  1 
  4 Moya, Natalia             10 Colorado Spr             36.02q  2.1  2 
  5 Ballage, Kennedy          10 Sprint50                 36.66q  2.1  2 
  6 Fleming, Zmarra           10 Sprint50                 38.07q  2.1  2 
  7 Webb, Aubrey              11 Sprint50                 38.19q  2.3  1 
  8 Fox, Kennedy              11 Sprint50                 38.41q  2.3  1 
  9 Shepard, Kennedi          11 Colorado Jet             39.18   2.1  2 
 10 Ogg, Addisyn              10 32-Unattache             39.45   2.3  1 
 11 Woods, Maliyah            11 Denver Steal             43.85   2.3  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Humphrey, Kiara           10 32-Unattache             33.50  -1.2 
  2 Smith, Jayla              10 MackTrack El             34.51  -1.2 
  3 Young, Reagan             10 Denver Light             35.99  -1.2 
  4 Moya, Natalia             10 Colorado Spr             36.07  -1.2 
  5 Ballage, Kennedy          10 Sprint50                 37.29  -1.2 
  6 Fox, Kennedy              11 Sprint50                 37.44  -1.2 
  7 Webb, Aubrey              11 Sprint50                 38.31  -1.2 
  8 Fleming, Zmarra           10 Sprint50                 38.33  -1.2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Callister, Mae            10 Parker Panth           1:22.67q 
  2 Humphrey, Kiara           10 32-Unattache           1:22.72q 
  3 Smith, Jayla              10 MackTrack El           1:28.81q 
  4 Jansen, Katie             11 Parker Panth           1:33.77q 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Callister, Mae            10 Parker Panth           1:22.67  
  2 Humphrey, Kiara           10 32-Unattache           1:22.72  
  3 Smith, Jayla              10 MackTrack El           1:28.81  
  4 Jansen, Katie             11 Parker Panth           1:33.77  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roth, Maggie              10 32-Unattache           3:05.95  
  2 Swan, Gertrude            11 Parker Panth           4:43.06  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roth, Maggie              10 32-Unattache           6:17.17  
  2 Ogg, Addisyn              10 32-Unattache           6:47.50  
  3 Swan, Gertrude            11 Parker Panth           8:31.76  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker Panthers  'A'                                1:18.37  
     1) Callister, Mae 10               2) Jansen, Katie 11               
     3) Swan, Gertrude 11               4) Wise, Chloey 10                
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Kiara           10 32-Unattache             3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
  2 Smith, Jayla              10 MackTrack El             2.79m   NWI   9-02.00 
  3 Moya, Natalia             10 Colorado Spr             2.46m   NWI   8-01.00 
  4 Engelking, Sonja          10 32-Unattache             2.44m   NWI   8-00.25 
  5 Shepard, Kennedi          11 Colorado Jet             2.25m   NWI   7-04.75 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Enoch, Kiyah              08 Wild Track a             14.12q  1.7  2 
  2 Willard, Ava              08 Amata                    14.24q  1.2  1 
  3 Boyd, Arielle             08 Wild Track a             14.94q  1.1  3 
  4 Jablonski, Lauren         08 Parker Panth             15.51q  1.1  3 
  5 Melendez-Naaldijk, Valen  08 Speed T & F              15.73q  1.2  1 
  6 Sykes, Naylani            08 Montbello Ch             16.01q  1.2  1 
  7 Dixon, Sydney             09 Sprint50                 16.49q  1.2  1 
  8 Falletta, Reagan          08 Fast                     16.73q  1.7  2 
  9 Roberts, Kayla            08 Colorado Spr             16.98   1.7  2 
 10 Carson, Avery             09 Parker Panth             16.98   1.1  3 
 11 Reichert, Vivian          09 Parker Panth             17.08   1.7  2 
 12 Marsal, Madison           09 Colorado Jet             17.38   1.1  3 
 13 Dillard, Jaeleigh         09 Parker Panth             17.43   1.7  2 
 14 Ruscio, Lana              09 Parker Panth             17.60   1.1  3 
 15 Cooper, Chamorra          09 Colorado Spr             17.71   1.7  2 
 16 Prager, Olivia            08 Silverback T             17.89   1.2  1 
 17 Mariano, Laneice          08 Wild Track a             18.25   1.2  1 
 18 Bauer, Kyla               09 Parker Panth             19.17   1.1  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Enoch, Kiyah              08 Wild Track a             13.98   1.7 
  2 Willard, Ava              08 Amata                    14.12   1.7 
  3 Boyd, Arielle             08 Wild Track a             14.65   1.7 
  4 Jablonski, Lauren         08 Parker Panth             15.34   1.7 
  5 Melendez-Naaldijk, Valen  08 Speed T & F              15.48   1.7 
  6 Sykes, Naylani            08 Montbello Ch             16.08   1.7 
  7 Dixon, Sydney             09 Sprint50                 16.48   1.7 
  8 Falletta, Reagan          08 Fast                     16.82   1.7 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Willard, Ava              08 Amata                    29.40q  0.3  2 
  2 Enoch, Kiyah              08 Wild Track a             29.76q  3.2  1 
  3 Calderon, McKenzie        08 Amata                    30.39q -0.3  3 
  4 Boyd, Arielle             08 Wild Track a             30.62q -0.3  3 
  5 Witt, Zenobia             09 MackTrack El             31.72q  0.3  2 
  6 Aggers, Deajah            09 MackTrack El             32.44q  3.2  1 
  7 Jablonski, Lauren         08 Parker Panth             32.76q  3.2  1 
  8 Melendez-Naaldijk, Valen  08 Speed T & F              33.96q -0.3  3 
  9 Sykes, Naylani            08 Montbello Ch             35.16   0.3  2 
 10 Cooper, Chamorra          09 Colorado Spr             36.82  -0.3  3 
 11 Falletta, Reagan          08 Fast                     37.13   3.2  1 
 12 Dixon, Sydney             09 Sprint50                 37.19  -0.3  3 
 13 Marsal, Madison           09 Colorado Jet             37.31  -0.3  3 
 14 Garrison, Hannah          08 Mercury Yout             37.57   0.3  2 
 15 Prager, Olivia            08 Silverback T             38.50   3.2  1 
 16 Mariano, Laneice          08 Wild Track a             38.98   3.2  1 
 17 Roberts, Kayla            08 Colorado Spr             39.23   0.3  2 
 18 Bauer, Kyla               09 Parker Panth             40.70   0.3  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Willard, Ava              08 Amata                    28.69   NWI 
  2 Enoch, Kiyah              08 Wild Track a             28.76   NWI 
  3 Calderon, McKenzie        08 Amata                    30.08   NWI 
  4 Boyd, Arielle             08 Wild Track a             30.75   NWI 
  5 Witt, Zenobia             09 MackTrack El             31.08   NWI 
  6 Aggers, Deajah            09 MackTrack El             31.77   NWI 
  7 Jablonski, Lauren         08 Parker Panth             31.97   NWI 
  8 Melendez-Naaldijk, Valen  08 Speed T & F              33.14   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Calderon, McKenzie        08 Amata                  1:09.44q  1 
  2 Boyd, Arielle             08 Wild Track a           1:17.76q  2 
  3 DeHerrera, Daxton         08 Glenwood Spr           1:17.93q  1 
  4 Lubbers, Daisy            08 Valor Track            1:20.52q  2 
  5 Wetterling, Cate          08 Valor Track            1:21.71q  1 
  6 Andrada, Ava              08 Fast                   1:24.71q  2 
  7 Garrison, Hannah          08 Mercury Yout           1:25.45q  2 
  8 Dillard, Jaeleigh         09 Parker Panth           1:26.43q  1 
  9 Cooper, Chamorra          09 Colorado Spr           1:26.63   1 
 10 Asnake, Lydia             08 MackTrack El           1:27.94   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Calderon, McKenzie        08 Amata                  1:08.71  
  2 Boyd, Arielle             08 Wild Track a           1:15.46  
  3 DeHerrera, Daxton         08 Glenwood Spr           1:17.42  
  4 Lubbers, Daisy            08 Valor Track            1:20.00  
  5 Wetterling, Cate          08 Valor Track            1:21.55  
  6 Andrada, Ava              08 Fast                   1:25.02  
  7 Garrison, Hannah          08 Mercury Yout           1:26.07  
  8 Dillard, Jaeleigh         09 Parker Panth           1:27.63  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gaines, Malanya           09 MackTrack El           2:55.65  
  2 DeHerrera, Daxton         08 Glenwood Spr           2:59.31  
  3 Lubbers, Daisy            08 Valor Track            3:09.60  
  4 Vraciu, Emma              09 Valor Track            3:11.39  
  5 Harper, Abigail           09 Fast                   3:17.35  
  6 Asnake, Lydia             08 MackTrack El           3:19.93  
  7 Gaskin, Cianna            09 MackTrack El           3:33.71  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Curtis, Heidi             09 32-Unattache           6:22.07  
  2 Christians, Carly         08 Kokopelli Ra           6:24.15  
  3 Harper, Abigail           09 Fast                   7:08.63  
  4 Andrada, Ava              08 Fast                   7:13.84  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 MackTrack Elite Sprints Jump  'A'                   1:03.48  
     1) Witt, Zenobia 09                2) Gaines, Malanya 09             
     3) Thomas, Laila 09                4) Aggers, Deajah 09              
  2 Parker Panthers  'A'                                1:05.38  
     1) Carson, Avery 09                2) Dillard, Jaeleigh 09           
     3) Reichert, Vivian 09             4) Jablonski, Lauren 08           
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 MackTrack Elite Sprints Jump  'A'                   5:17.13  
     1) Aggers, Deajah 09               2) Thomas, Laila 09               
     3) Gaskin, Cianna 09               4) Gaines, Malanya 09             
  2 Fast  'A'                                           5:58.14  
     1) Falletta, Reagan 08             2) Dalton, Devin 08               
     3) Harper, Abigail 09              4) Andrada, Ava 08                
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wetterling, Cate          08 Valor Track              1.00m    3-03.25 
 -- Thorpe, Mackenzie         09 Parker Panth                NH            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Witt, Zenobia             09 MackTrack El             3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
  2 DeHerrera, Daxton         08 Glenwood Spr             3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
  2 Thomas, Laila             09 MackTrack El             3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
  4 Melendez-Naaldijk, Valen  08 Speed T & F              3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
  5 Gaskin, Cianna            09 MackTrack El             3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
  6 Marsal, Madison           09 Colorado Jet             3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
  7 Sykes, Naylani            08 Montbello Ch             2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
  8 Asnake, Lydia             08 MackTrack El             2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
  9 Bauer, Kyla               09 Parker Panth             2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
 10 Ruscio, Lana              09 Parker Panth             2.50m   NWI   8-02.50 
 11 Thorpe, Mackenzie         09 Parker Panth             2.28m   NWI   7-05.75 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goodgain, Tierra          06 32-Unattache             13.69q  1.6  1 
  2 Taylor, Cydnee            06 Colorado Spr             13.72q  1.6  2 
  3 Statewright, Triniti      07 MackTrack El             13.85q  0.2  3 
  4 Wilson, Jaylynn           07 32-Unattache             13.86q  1.5  4 
  5 Jones, Janiah             06 32-Unattache             14.40q  1.6  2 
  6 Carelock, Alexandria      06 Olympia Trac             14.40q  1.6  1 
  7 Melendez-Naaldijk, Victo  07 Speed T & F              14.43q  1.6  1 
  8 Welch, Kiara              06 Cdm Elite                14.46q  0.2  3 
  9 Kucharski, Kayla          06 Parker Panth             14.53   1.5  4 
 10 Weddington, Alexis        07 MackTrack El             14.80   0.2  3 
 11 Engelking, Holly          07 32-Unattache             14.81   1.6  2 
 12 Rimpson, Mykah            06 Nite Moves T             14.95   1.6  1 
 13 Pearson, Justy'ce         07 Nite Moves T             15.18   1.6  1 
 14 Johnson, Avery            06 Glenwood Spr             15.26   1.6  2 
 15 Long, JoAndria            07 Sprint50                 15.28   1.6  2 
 16 Harris, Hemingway         07 Glenwood Spr             15.29   1.6  1 
 16 Rimpson, Makynzie         06 Nite Moves T             15.29   1.5  4 
 18 Riley, Andi               06 Colorado Spr             15.81   1.6  1 
 19 Henriques, Eliana         07 Real Trainin             15.99   1.5  4 
 20 DeHerrera, Burgandy       06 Glenwood Spr             16.14   0.2  3 
 21 Thom, Emma                06 Amata                    16.27   1.6  2 
 22 Gross, Clare              06 Parker Panth             16.75   0.2  3 
 23 Love, Trinity             07 Silverback T             17.09   1.5  4 
 24 Johnson, Kimora           07 Wild Track a             17.35   1.5  4 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Goodgain, Tierra          06 32-Unattache             13.70   1.0 
  2 Statewright, Triniti      07 MackTrack El             13.74   1.0 
  3 Taylor, Cydnee            06 Colorado Spr             13.93   1.0 
  4 Wilson, Jaylynn           07 32-Unattache             13.94   1.0 
  5 Kucharski, Kayla          06 Parker Panth             14.31   1.0 
  6 Melendez-Naaldijk, Victo  07 Speed T & F              14.41   1.0 
  7 Welch, Kiara              06 Cdm Elite                14.42   1.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goodgain, Tierra          06 32-Unattache             27.76q  0.3  2 
  2 Farnam, Paige             06 Cdm Elite                27.99q  NWI  1 
  3 Statewright, Triniti      07 MackTrack El             28.28q  0.3  2 
  4 Taylor, Cydnee            06 Colorado Spr             28.49q  1.3  3 
  5 Kucharski, Kayla          06 Parker Panth             29.99q  1.3  3 
  6 Jones, Janiah             06 32-Unattache             30.24q  0.3  2 
  7 Melendez-Naaldijk, Victo  07 Speed T & F              30.24q  NWI  1 
  8 Carelock, Alexandria      06 Olympia Trac             30.30q  1.3  3 
  9 Welch, Kiara              06 Cdm Elite                30.73   1.3  3 
 10 Engelking, Holly          07 32-Unattache             30.87   NWI  1 
 11 Weddington, Alexis        07 MackTrack El             30.94   NWI  1 
 12 Richardson, Laila         06 Sprint50                 31.78   1.3  3 
 13 Johnson, Avery            06 Glenwood Spr             32.26   0.3  2 
 14 Henriques, Eliana         07 Real Trainin             32.51   NWI  1 
 15 Riley, Andi               06 Colorado Spr             32.82   NWI  1 
 16 Harris, Hemingway         07 Glenwood Spr             33.15   NWI  1 
 17 Long, JoAndria            07 Sprint50                 33.95   0.3  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Goodgain, Tierra          06 32-Unattache             27.72   0.6 
  2 Farnam, Paige             06 Cdm Elite                28.06   0.6 
  3 Statewright, Triniti      07 MackTrack El             28.10   0.6 
  4 Taylor, Cydnee            06 Colorado Spr             28.63   0.6 
  5 Kucharski, Kayla          06 Parker Panth             29.52   0.6 
  6 Melendez-Naaldijk, Victo  07 Speed T & F              30.53   0.6 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Farnam, Paige             06 Cdm Elite              1:04.13q  1 
  2 Wilson, Jaylynn           07 32-Unattache           1:04.47q  1 
  3 Allen, Ka'moyyah          07 Blazers Trac           1:06.61q  2 
  4 Kucharski, Kayla          06 Parker Panth           1:06.80q  2 
  5 Welch, Kiara              06 Cdm Elite              1:08.17q  2 
  6 Callister, Grace          07 Parker Panth           1:10.72q  1 
  7 Henriques, Eliana         07 Real Trainin           1:11.74q  2 
  8 Spencer, Ava              06 Parker Panth           1:13.28q  2 
  9 Richardson, Laila         06 Sprint50               1:13.50   1 
 10 Rimpson, Mykah            06 Nite Moves T           1:15.63   1 
 11 Lippelt, Adelyn           06 Parker Panth           1:22.33   1 
 12 Rimpson, Makynzie         06 Nite Moves T           1:24.53   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Farnam, Paige             06 Cdm Elite              1:02.97  
  2 Allen, Ka'moyyah          07 Blazers Trac           1:05.88  
  3 Wilson, Jaylynn           07 32-Unattache           1:06.48  
  4 Kucharski, Kayla          06 Parker Panth           1:09.02  
  5 Welch, Kiara              06 Cdm Elite              1:09.05  
  6 Henriques, Eliana         07 Real Trainin           1:09.50  
  7 Spencer, Ava              06 Parker Panth           1:12.37  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Ka'moyyah          07 Blazers Trac           2:40.41  
  2 Washington, Olivia        07 Blazers Trac           2:40.95  
  3 Ferguson, Alyssa          06 Colorado Spr           2:48.38  
  4 Spencer, Ava              06 Parker Panth           2:48.48  
  5 Twete, Addison            07 Kokopelli Ra           2:57.09  
  6 Campos, Nadhia            06 Colorado Spr           2:59.24  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michalak, Bethany         06 Kokopelli Ra           5:07.80  
  2 Voss, Lucy                07 Peak Perform           5:15.77  
  3 Washington, Olivia        07 Blazers Trac           5:30.05  
  4 Ferguson, Alyssa          06 Colorado Spr           5:50.54  
  5 Nykerk, Taia              06 Glenwood Spr           5:58.33  
  6 Twete, Addison            07 Kokopelli Ra           6:00.68  
  7 Campos, Nadhia            06 Colorado Spr           6:01.69  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Voss, Lucy                07 Peak Perform          11:27.56  
  2 Till, Alexi               06 32-Unattache          13:06.76  
  3 Ferguson, Alyssa          06 Colorado Spr          13:19.77  
  4 Campos, Nadhia            06 Colorado Spr          13:29.39  
  5 Nykerk, Taia              06 Glenwood Spr          14:02.35  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Madden, Amanda            06 Glenwood Spr             16.54q -1.3 
  2 DeHerrera, Burgandy       06 Glenwood Spr             17.97q -1.3 
  3 Nykerk, Taia              06 Glenwood Spr             18.03q -1.3 
  4 Pike, Colleen             06 32-Unattache             18.82q -1.3 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Madden, Amanda            06 Glenwood Spr             16.54   NWI 
  2 DeHerrera, Burgandy       06 Glenwood Spr             17.97   NWI 
  3 Nykerk, Taia              06 Glenwood Spr             18.03   NWI 
  4 Pike, Colleen             06 32-Unattache             18.82   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker Panthers  'A'                                1:01.96  
     1) Callister, Grace 07             2) Gross, Clare 06                
     3) Kohler, Olivia 07               4) Lippelt, Adelyn 06             
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sky             06 Sky's The Li             1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Glaser, Micah             06 Sky's The Li            J1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Hruby, Emily              06 Parker Panth             1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Farnam, Paige             06 Cdm Elite                4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  2 Hruby, Emily              06 Parker Panth             4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
  3 Engelking, Holly          07 32-Unattache             4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
  4 Taylor, Cydnee            06 Colorado Spr             3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
  5 Carelock, Alexandria      06 Olympia Trac             3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
  6 Johnson, Avery            06 Glenwood Spr             3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
  7 Madden, Amanda            06 Glenwood Spr             3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
  8 DeHerrera, Burgandy       06 Glenwood Spr             3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
  9 Harris, Hemingway         07 Glenwood Spr             3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
 10 Melendez-Naaldijk, Victo  07 Speed T & F              3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
 11 Rimpson, Mykah            06 Nite Moves T             3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
 12 Riley, Andi               06 Colorado Spr             3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
 13 Thom, Emma                06 Amata                    3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
 14 Rimpson, Makynzie         06 Nite Moves T             2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
 15 Weddington, Alexis        07 MackTrack El             2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
 16 Lippelt, Adelyn           06 Parker Panth             2.74m   NWI   9-00.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Madden, Amanda            06 Glenwood Spr             7.57m   24-10.00 
  2 Harris, Kieran            06 Colorado Spe             6.88m   22-07.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Kieran            06 Colorado Spe            13.70m      44-11 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madden, Amanda            06 Glenwood Spr           3:36.39     102
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Madden, Amanda            06 Glenwood Spr             16.13   NWI    569
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Madden, Amanda            06 Glenwood Spr             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Madden, Amanda            06 Glenwood Spr             3.66m   NWI  12-00.25    233
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Madden, Amanda            06 Glenwood Spr             7.53m   24-08.50    369
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilborn, Courtney         04 MackTrack El             12.80q  1.8  1 
  2 Adams, Symone             04 FK Elite                 12.89q -0.4  2 
  3 Kennison, Avry            04 Real Trainin             13.10q  1.8  1 
  4 Ephrim, Justice           05 Denver Light             13.22q -0.6  3 
  5 Belibi, Fabiola           04 Parker Panth             13.25q -0.6  3 
  6 McHenry, Sophia           04 Amata                    13.27q -0.4  2 
  7 Meskers, Lily             04 Cdm Elite                13.37q -0.6  3 
  8 Scott, Jazmin             04 Amata                    13.39q -0.4  2 
  9 Sanders, Victoria         04 Let it Fly T             13.54  -0.4  2 
 10 Everett, Janise           04 Colorado Spr             13.55  -0.6  3 
 11 Arellano, Tamara          04 MackTrack El             13.63   1.8  1 
 12 D'Epagnier, Christine     04 Real Trainin             13.82  -0.6  3 
 13 Dragovich, Sydney         05 Valor Track              13.90   1.8  1 
 14 Broecker, Abigail         05 Parker Panth             13.99   1.8  1 
 15 Bendle, Ella              05 Valor Track              14.05   1.8  1 
 16 Wallace, Peyton           04 Valor Track              14.14  -0.6  3 
 17 Smith, Lauren             04 Parker Panth             14.28  -0.6  3 
 18 Stitt, Caleanna           04 Denver Light             14.32  -0.4  2 
 18 Miller, Gabrielle         04 Peak Perform             14.32  -0.6  3 
 20 Garvis, Isabella          04 Silverback T             14.37  -0.4  2 
 21 Hurd, Amaiah              05 Sprint50                 14.68   1.8  1 
 22 Richardson, Greta            Cdm Elite                14.97  -0.4  2 
 23 Butler, Tabitha           04 Colorado Spr             15.88  -0.4  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Symone             04 FK Elite                 12.61  -0.2 
  2 Wilborn, Courtney         04 MackTrack El             12.73  -0.2 
  3 Kennison, Avry            04 Real Trainin             13.19  -0.2 
  4 McHenry, Sophia           04 Amata                    13.24  -0.2 
  5 Belibi, Fabiola           04 Parker Panth             13.25  -0.2 
  6 Ephrim, Justice           05 Denver Light             13.37  -0.2 
  7 Meskers, Lily             04 Cdm Elite                13.46  -0.2 
  8 Scott, Jazmin             04 Amata                    13.49  -0.2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilborn, Courtney         04 MackTrack El             26.03q  1.8  1 
  2 Adams, Symone             04 FK Elite                 26.63q  2.4  2 
  3 D'Epagnier, Christine     04 Real Trainin             27.13q  1.8  1 
  4 Ephrim, Justice           05 Denver Light             27.13q  0.9  3 
  5 McHenry, Sophia           04 Amata                    27.18q  2.4  2 
  6 Meskers, Lily             04 Cdm Elite                27.24q  2.4  2 
  7 Everett, Janise           04 Colorado Spr             27.38q  1.8  1 
  8 Scott, Jazmin             04 Amata                    28.13q  0.9  3 
  9 Henriques, Malia          05 Real Trainin             28.38   1.8  1 
 10 Arellano, Tamara          04 MackTrack El             28.49   2.4  2 
 11 Gill, Emillia             05 Denver Light             28.97   0.9  3 
 12 Dragovich, Sydney         05 Valor Track              29.00   0.9  3 
 13 Scott-Labode, Hope        04 Denver Light             29.24   2.4  2 
 14 Miller, Gabrielle         04 Peak Perform             29.79   1.8  1 
 15 Stitt, Caleanna           04 Denver Light             29.83   1.8  1 
 16 Miyazaki, Shelby          04 Amata                    30.00   2.4  2 
 17 Garvis, Isabella          04 Silverback T             30.38   0.9  3 
 18 Hurd, Amaiah              05 Sprint50                 30.60   1.8  1 
 19 Bendle, Ella              05 Valor Track              31.52   0.9  3 
 20 Butler, Tabitha           04 Colorado Spr             33.23   2.4  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilborn, Courtney         04 MackTrack El             25.84   1.2 
  2 Adams, Symone             04 FK Elite                 26.22   1.2 
  3 McHenry, Sophia           04 Amata                    26.75   1.2 
  4 Meskers, Lily             04 Cdm Elite                27.10   1.2 
  5 D'Epagnier, Christine     04 Real Trainin             27.14   1.2 
  6 Everett, Janise           04 Colorado Spr             27.20   1.2 
  7 Ephrim, Justice           05 Denver Light             27.55   1.2 
  8 Scott, Jazmin             04 Amata                    27.85   1.2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Onuoha, Amarachi          04 MackTrack El           1:00.21q  1 
  2 Ephrim, Justice           05 Denver Light           1:01.48q  2 
  3 Pignatore, Bailey         05 Colorado Eli           1:01.80q  3 
  4 Freelon, Kilah            04 Nite Moves T           1:01.86q  2 
  5 McHenry, Sophia           04 Amata                  1:03.73q  1 
  6 Belibi, Fabiola           04 Parker Panth           1:03.90q  3 
  7 Martinez, Leyah           04 32-Unattache           1:04.28q  1 
  8 Collins, Alexandra        05 Parker Panth           1:05.37q  2 
  9 Holmes, Lillian           05 Parker Panth           1:05.88   3 
 10 Murphy, Devin             04 32-Unattache           1:05.99   2 
 11 Arellano, Tamara          04 MackTrack El           1:06.28   1 
 12 Northrup, Kimora          05 Valor Track            1:06.87   3 
 13 Scott, Jazmin             04 Amata                  1:07.52   3 
 14 Gill, Emillia             05 Denver Light           1:07.59   2 
 15 Gamily, Keira             04 Amata                  1:07.92   3 
 16 Henriques, Malia          05 Real Trainin           1:08.09   1 
 17 Broecker, Abigail         05 Parker Panth           1:08.67   2 
 18 Vann, Kathryn             05 Parker Panth           1:09.12   2 
 19 Fox, Morgan               04 Parker Panth           1:09.65   2 
 20 Renner, Kayla             05 Valor Track            1:10.95   1 
 21 Murphy, Natalie           05 Parker Panth           1:14.89   3 
 22 Andrews, Trinity          05 32-Unattache           1:16.25   3 
 23 Binaxas, Quinn            05 Parker Panth           1:16.93   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Onuoha, Amarachi          04 MackTrack El             59.17  
  2 Ephrim, Justice           05 Denver Light             59.72  
  3 Pignatore, Bailey         05 Colorado Eli           1:01.23  
  4 Freelon, Kilah            04 Nite Moves T           1:01.31  
  5 Belibi, Fabiola           04 Parker Panth           1:03.29  
  6 McHenry, Sophia           04 Amata                  1:03.30  
  7 Martinez, Leyah           04 32-Unattache           1:05.59  
  8 Collins, Alexandra        05 Parker Panth           1:06.85  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilson, Brooke            05 Parker Panth           2:24.67   1 
  2 Stewart, Riley            04 Parker Panth           2:27.39   1 
  3 Collins, Alexandra        05 Parker Panth           2:30.61   1 
  4 Ericksen, Megan           04 Parker Panth           2:36.66   1 
  5 Holmes, Lillian           05 Parker Panth           2:37.37   1 
  6 Perales, Victoria         04 Real Trainin           2:38.37   1 
  7 Chavez, Tanis             04 Fast                   2:44.15   1 
  8 Roush, Anna               05 Denver Light           2:44.25   1 
  9 Vann, Kathryn             05 Parker Panth           2:50.89   1 
 10 Renner, Kayla             05 Valor Track            2:53.28   1 
 11 Onuoha, Amarachi          04 MackTrack El           2:55.57   1 
 12 Billings, Catelyn         04 Kokopelli Ra           2:56.55   2 
 13 Lumaye, Eliza             05 Kokopelli Ra           2:58.71   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Brooke            05 Parker Panth           4:59.87  
  2 Mourer, Lily              04 Peak Perform           5:13.89  
  3 Connerton-Nevin, Sophia   05 Glenwood Spr           5:19.90  
  4 Johnson, Ella             04 Glenwood Spr           5:26.17  
  5 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Parker Panth           5:27.12  
  6 Murphy, Devin             04 32-Unattache           5:33.05  
  7 Roush, Anna               05 Denver Light           5:38.43  
  8 Lumaye, Eliza             05 Kokopelli Ra           6:24.55  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mazeski, Mckenna          05 Parker Panth          11:00.94  
  2 Stewart, Riley            04 Parker Panth          11:23.80  
  3 Mourer, Lily              04 Peak Perform          11:27.39  
  4 Johnson, Ella             04 Glenwood Spr          11:46.47  
  5 Cargo, Kelly              04 Parker Panth          12:59.44  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gutches, Alexis           04 Let it Fly T             16.09q  0.3  1 
  2 Martinez, Leyah           04 32-Unattache             16.46q  0.3  1 
  3 Sees, Jo                  04 Valor Track              16.68q  0.3  1 
  4 Northrup, Kimora          05 Valor Track              17.35q -0.8  2 
  5 Dragovich, Sydney         05 Valor Track              18.11q  0.3  1 
  6 Greenwood, Hattie         04 32-Unattache             18.31q -0.8  2 
  7 Doublin, Trinity          04 Colorado Jet             18.50q -0.8  2 
  8 Richardson, Greta            Cdm Elite                19.28q -0.8  2 
  9 Scott-Labode, Hope        04 Denver Light             19.54   0.3  1 
 10 Risner, Bailey            05 Glenwood Spr             19.80  -0.8  2 
 11 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Parker Panth             20.55   0.3  1 
 12 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             20.56  -0.8  2 
 13 Barraza, Miliani          05 Real Trainin             22.12   0.3  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Gutches, Alexis           04 Let it Fly T             16.11  -0.1 
  2 Northrup, Kimora          05 Valor Track              16.37  -0.1 
  3 Martinez, Leyah           04 32-Unattache             16.46  -0.1 
  4 Sees, Jo                  04 Valor Track              16.55  -0.1 
  5 Doublin, Trinity          04 Colorado Jet             18.20  -0.1 
  6 Greenwood, Hattie         04 32-Unattache             18.28  -0.1 
  7 Richardson, Greta            Cdm Elite                19.41  -0.1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kennison, Avry            04 Real Trainin             29.66q  0.9  2 
  2 Sees, Jo                  04 Valor Track              29.72q  0.9  2 
  3 Freelon, Kilah            04 Nite Moves T             29.86q  0.9  2 
  4 Gutches, Alexis           04 Let it Fly T             30.01q  1.9  1 
  5 Sanders, Victoria         04 Let it Fly T             30.33q  1.9  1 
  6 Belibi, Fabiola           04 Parker Panth             31.20q  1.9  1 
  7 Martinez, Leyah           04 32-Unattache             32.05q  0.9  2 
  8 Smith, Lauren             04 Parker Panth             32.64q  1.9  1 
  9 Doublin, Trinity          04 Colorado Jet             32.70   0.9  2 
 10 Greenwood, Hattie         04 32-Unattache             32.76   0.9  2 
 11 Scott-Labode, Hope        04 Denver Light             32.93   1.9  1 
 12 Risner, Bailey            05 Glenwood Spr             34.11   0.9  2 
 13 Andrews, Trinity          05 32-Unattache             36.29   1.9  1 
 14 Barraza, Miliani          05 Real Trainin             36.70   1.9  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Gutches, Alexis           04 Let it Fly T             29.17   1.6 
  2 Sees, Jo                  04 Valor Track              29.18   1.6 
  3 Sanders, Victoria         04 Let it Fly T             29.92   1.6 
  4 Freelon, Kilah            04 Nite Moves T             29.93   1.6 
  5 Martinez, Leyah           04 32-Unattache             30.37   1.6 
  6 Kennison, Avry            04 Real Trainin             30.78   1.6 
  7 Smith, Lauren             04 Parker Panth             31.96   1.6 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Valor Track Academy  'A'                              53.39  
     1) Dragovich, Sydney 05            2) Northrup, Kimora 05            
     3) Wallace, Peyton 04              4) Sees, Jo 04                    
  2 Real Training  'A'                                    53.45  
     1) Henriques, Malia 05             2) Perales, Victoria 04           
     3) Kennison, Avry 04               4) D'Epagnier, Christine 04       
  3 Parker Panthers  'A'                                  58.78  
     1) Binaxas, Quinn 05               2) Broecker, Abigail 05           
     3) Murphy, Natalie 05              4) Smith, Lauren 04               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Real Training  'A'                                  4:34.31  
     1) Henriques, Malia 05             2) D'Epagnier, Christine 04       
     3) Barraza, Miliani 05             4) Perales, Victoria 04           
  2 Parker Panthers  'A'                                4:35.12  
     1) Binaxas, Quinn 05               2) Collins, Alexandra 05          
     3) Vann, Kathryn 05                4) Hoffman, Bryanna 04            
  3 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'A'                   4:48.57  
     1) Butler, Tabitha 04              2) Rigdon, Nylah 05               
     3) Turpin, Hannah 05               4) Wolf, Myla 05                  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker Panthers  'A'                               10:13.30  
     1) Stewart, Riley 04               2) Collins, Alexandra 05          
     3) Holmes, Lillian 05              4) Wilson, Brooke 05              
  2 Parker Panthers  'B'                               11:21.40  
     1) Cargo, Kelly 04                 2) Ericksen, Megan 04             
     3) Fox, Morgan 04                  4) Hoffman, Bryanna 04            
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Richardson, Greta            Cdm Elite                1.27m    4-02.00 
  2 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr            J1.27m    4-02.00 
  3 Smith, Lauren             04 Parker Panth            J1.27m    4-02.00 
  3 Handy, Lauren             05 Colorado Spr            J1.27m    4-02.00 
  5 Wolf, Myla                05 Colorado Spr             1.22m    4-00.00 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kelleghan, Megan          05 Above The Ba             2.77m    9-01.00 
  2 Pierce, Sophie            04 Above The Ba             2.47m    8-01.25 
  3 Obrien, Tsomo             04 32-Unattache            J2.47m    8-01.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Symone             04 FK Elite                 5.00m   NWI  16-05.00 
  2 Belibi, Fabiola           04 Parker Panth             4.97m   NWI  16-03.75 
  3 Kennison, Avry            04 Real Trainin             4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
  4 Doublin, Trinity          04 Colorado Jet             4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
  5 Sanders, Victoria         04 Let it Fly T             4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
  6 Wallace, Peyton           04 Valor Track              4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
  7 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
  8 Broecker, Abigail         05 Parker Panth             4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
  9 Martinez, Leyah           04 32-Unattache             4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
 10 Vann, Kathryn             05 Parker Panth             4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
 11 Rigdon, Nylah             05 Colorado Spr             4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
 12 Wolf, Myla                05 Colorado Spr             4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
 13 Miller, Gabrielle         04 Peak Perform             3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
 14 Northrup, Kimora          05 Valor Track              3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
 15 Risner, Bailey            05 Glenwood Spr             3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
 16 Bendle, Ella              05 Valor Track              3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
 17 Miyazaki, Shelby          04 Amata                    3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
 18 Renner, Kayla             05 Valor Track              3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
 19 Hurd, Amaiah              05 Sprint50                 3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
 -- Binaxas, Quinn            05 Parker Panth                ND   NWI           
 -- Stitt, Caleanna           04 Denver Light                ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Freelon, Kilah            04 Nite Moves T            10.25m   NWI  33-07.50 
  2 Doublin, Trinity          04 Colorado Jet             9.68m   NWI  31-09.25 
  3 Wilborn, Courtney         04 MackTrack El             9.62m   1.0  31-06.75 
  4 Perales, Victoria         04 Real Trainin             9.55m   0.1  31-04.00 
  5 Wolf, Myla                05 Colorado Spr             8.97m   0.2  29-05.25 
  6 Chavez, Tanis             04 Fast                     8.66m   0.1  28-05.00 
  7 Rigdon, Nylah             05 Colorado Spr             8.40m   0.1  27-06.75 
 -- Fox, Morgan               04 Parker Panth                ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Borrman, Kajsa            04 32-Unattache            11.27m   36-11.75 
  2 Beauperthuy, Gabriella    04 32-Unattache            10.41m   34-02.00 
  3 Preskorn, Janna           04 32-Unattache             9.68m   31-09.25 
  4 Taylor, Christa           04 Let it Fly T             9.59m   31-05.75 
  5 Schneider, Paige          04 32-Unattache             8.69m   28-06.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Borrman, Kajsa            04 32-Unattache            36.51m     119-09 
  2 Schneider, Paige          04 32-Unattache            25.05m      82-02 
  3 Beauperthuy, Gabriella    04 32-Unattache            24.92m      81-09 
  4 Taylor, Christa           04 Let it Fly T            23.32m      76-06 
  5 Preskorn, Janna           04 32-Unattache            18.71m      61-05 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Borrman, Kajsa            04 32-Unattache            27.30m      89-07 
  2 Beauperthuy, Gabriella    04 32-Unattache            24.10m      79-01 
  3 Schneider, Paige          04 32-Unattache            21.19m      69-06 
  4 Cargo, Rhiannon           05 Parker Panth            12.98m      42-07 
  5 Jackson, Wendy            04 Parker Panth             8.72m      28-07 
  6 Bauer, Courtney           05 Parker Panth             5.46m      17-11 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Parker Panth           2:37.88     597
  2 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr           3:25.19     167
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Parker Panth             19.88   NWI    312
  2 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             20.04   NWI    299
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  2 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Parker Panth             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             4.18m   NWI  13-08.75    350
  2 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Parker Panth             3.50m   NWI  11-05.75    200
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Parker Panth             6.46m   21-02.50    301
 -- Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr            X9.10m   29-10.25    471
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zwaanstra, Teagan         03 Parker Panth             12.61q  0.6  2 
  2 Peisner, Camille          03 Valor Track              12.61q  1.3  4 
  3 Mitchell-Ruff, Kaleah     03 Sprint50                 12.68q  1.4  3 
  4 Provencal, Casia          03 Angel Flight             12.69q  1.3  4 
  5 Bettinger, Alexi          02 Speed T & F              13.01q  0.6  2 
  6 Trank-Greene, Julea       02 Real Trainin             13.05q  1.4  3 
  7 Borzileri, Gianna         03 MackTrack El             13.08q  2.0  1 
  8 Smith, Jelani             03 MackTrack El             13.25q  2.0  1 
  9 Eversley, Victoria        02 Speed T & F              13.32   2.0  1 
 10 Bryant, Jordan            03 Colorado Jet             13.33   1.4  3 
 11 Brandt, Audrey            02 Angel Flight             13.34   1.3  4 
 12 Ranisate, Camille         02 Let it Fly T             13.35   0.6  2 
 13 Moss, Nia                 02 Colorado Spr             13.50   0.6  2 
 14 Simpson, Trinity          02 Angel Flight             13.54   2.0  1 
 15 Sundrup, Katie            03 Amata                    13.58   0.6  2 
 16 Samuels, Sydney           02 Amata                    13.63   1.3  4 
 17 Brandon, Sydni            03 Parker Panth             13.66   1.3  4 
 18 Branch, Lena              02 Silverback T             13.83   1.3  4 
 19 Myhre, Valorie            02 Real Trainin             13.96   1.4  3 
 20 Kram, Morgan              02 Cdm Elite                14.06   1.4  3 
 21 Rivkin, Nicole            03 Amata                    14.48   1.4  3 
 22 Courtney, Kaylee          03 Denver Light             14.49   2.0  1 
 23 Wheeler, Chloe            02 Speed T & F              14.53   0.6  2 
 24 Carroll, Kathryn          03 Real Trainin             15.33   2.0  1 
 25 Fisher, Jessica           03 Olympia Trac             15.95   0.6  2 
 -- Defrand, Dajaz            03 Denver Light                DQ   2.0  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Zwaanstra, Teagan         03 Parker Panth             12.35   1.4 
  2 Peisner, Camille          03 Valor Track              12.48   1.4 
  3 Mitchell-Ruff, Kaleah     03 Sprint50                 12.61   1.4 
  4 Provencal, Casia          03 Angel Flight             12.76   1.4 
  5 Bettinger, Alexi          02 Speed T & F              12.96   1.4 
  6 Trank-Greene, Julea       02 Real Trainin             13.05   1.4 
  7 Borzileri, Gianna         03 MackTrack El             13.41   1.4 
  8 Smith, Jelani             03 MackTrack El             13.47   1.4 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Defrand, Dajaz            03 Denver Light             24.68q -0.2  1 
  2 Peisner, Camille          03 Valor Track              26.17q -1.0  2 
  3 Mitchell-Ruff, Kaleah     03 Sprint50                 26.39q -1.5  3 
  4 Wilborn, Diondra          02 MackTrack El             26.53q -1.5  3 
  5 Bettinger, Alexi          02 Speed T & F              26.65q -0.2  1 
  6 Trank-Greene, Julea       02 Real Trainin             26.82q -1.0  2 
  7 Jackson, Anaiyah          02 Rise Athleti             27.25q  0.1  4 
  8 Borzileri, Gianna         03 MackTrack El             27.33q -1.0  2 
  9 Dantzler, Myia            02 Colorado Spr             27.43  -0.2  1 
 10 Lindauer, Sophie          02 Cdm Elite                27.49  -1.5  3 
 11 Eversley, Victoria        02 Speed T & F              27.64   0.1  4 
 12 Hopkins, Emily            02 Rise Athleti             27.71   0.1  4 
 13 Rayder, Hannah            02 Rise Athleti             27.78  -0.2  1 
 14 Wright, Jazz              02 Colorado Jet             27.81  -1.5  3 
 15 Fuhr, Callie              03 Speed T & F              27.83  -0.2  1 
 16 Provencal, Casia          03 Angel Flight             27.85  -0.2  1 
 17 Roberts, Payton           02 Above The Ba             27.93   0.1  4 
 18 Moss, Nia                 02 Colorado Spr             28.05  -0.2  1 
 19 Carpenter, Marianna       03 Olympia Trac             28.36   0.1  4 
 20 Ranisate, Camille         02 Let it Fly T             28.57   0.1  4 
 21 Branch, Lena              02 Silverback T             29.18  -1.5  3 
 22 Smith, Chloe              03 Angel Flight             29.28  -1.0  2 
 23 Davis, Kay-Lynn           02 32-Unattache             29.37  -1.0  2 
 24 Diasabeygunawardena, Mar  02 Real Trainin             29.48  -1.0  2 
 25 Myhre, Valorie            02 Real Trainin             29.52  -1.0  2 
 26 Rivkin, Nicole            03 Amata                    30.17   0.1  4 
 27 Simpson, Trinity          02 Angel Flight             30.24   0.1  4 
 28 Laurain, Aly              03 Real Trainin             30.26  -1.5  3 
 29 Kram, Morgan              02 Cdm Elite                30.35  -1.5  3 
 30 Rayder, Jenna             02 Rise Athleti             30.51  -0.2  1 
 31 Courtney, Kaylee          03 Denver Light             31.08  -1.5  3 
 32 Morse, Shailee            02 Denver Light             33.97  -1.0  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Defrand, Dajaz            03 Denver Light             24.18   3.0 
  2 Peisner, Camille          03 Valor Track              25.27   3.0 
  3 Mitchell-Ruff, Kaleah     03 Sprint50                 25.62   3.0 
  4 Wilborn, Diondra          02 MackTrack El             25.91   3.0 
  5 Trank-Greene, Julea       02 Real Trainin             26.34   3.0 
  6 Jackson, Anaiyah          02 Rise Athleti             26.94   3.0 
  7 Bettinger, Alexi          02 Speed T & F              27.16   3.0 
  8 Borzileri, Gianna         03 MackTrack El             27.34   3.0 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lindauer, Sophie          02 Cdm Elite                59.57q  1 
  2 James, Taylor             03 Real Trainin           1:00.68q  1 
  3 Peisner, Camille          03 Valor Track            1:02.14q  2 
  4 Vigil, Sophia             02 Glenwood Spr           1:02.45q  2 
  5 Wright, Jazz              02 Colorado Jet           1:02.72q  1 
  6 Carpenter, Marianna       03 Olympia Trac           1:02.90q  1 
  7 Davis, Kay-Lynn           02 32-Unattache           1:05.60q  2 
  8 Teegarden, Brianna        02 Rise Athleti           1:06.38q  2 
  9 Smith, Chloe              03 Angel Flight           1:06.75   1 
 10 Diasabeygunawardena, Mar  02 Real Trainin           1:06.77   2 
 11 Knapp, Emerson            02 Amata                  1:07.36   2 
 12 Rayder, Jenna             02 Rise Athleti           1:07.93   1 
 13 Laurain, Aly              03 Real Trainin           1:09.24   2 
 14 Morse, Shailee            02 Denver Light           1:18.55   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 James, Taylor             03 Real Trainin             58.33  
  2 Lindauer, Sophie          02 Cdm Elite                59.69  
  3 Vigil, Sophia             02 Glenwood Spr           1:01.72  
  4 Wright, Jazz              02 Colorado Jet           1:02.35  
  5 Carpenter, Marianna       03 Olympia Trac           1:02.94  
  6 Davis, Kay-Lynn           02 32-Unattache           1:05.81  
 -- Teegarden, Brianna        02 Rise Athleti                FS  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Congdon, Maggi            02 32-Unattache           2:17.12  
  2 Emerson, Alexandra        02 Denver Light           2:34.68  
  3 Teegarden, Brianna        02 Rise Athleti           2:36.16  
  4 Gasper, Sydney            03 Colorado Spr           2:42.56  
  5 Knapp, Emerson            02 Amata                  2:43.17  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Congdon, Maggi            02 32-Unattache           4:52.62  
  2 Emerson, Alexandra        02 Denver Light           5:20.52  
  3 Mucharsky-OBoyle, Elliso  03 Denver Light           5:28.97  
  4 Gasper, Sydney            03 Colorado Spr           5:50.63  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilborn, Diondra          02 MackTrack El             15.89q -1.5  1 
  2 Simmons, Caitlin          02 Amata                    16.09q -1.5  1 
  3 Brown, Kameryn            02 Angel Flight             16.10q -1.1  2 
  4 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Let it Fly T             16.19q -1.1  2 
  5 Davis, Jahzara            03 Colorado Spr             16.52q -1.5  1 
  6 Santos, Alicia            02 Angel Flight             17.65q -1.5  1 
  7 Bryant, Jordan            03 Colorado Jet             18.23q -1.1  2 
  8 Gotkin, Maddie            03 Colorado Spr             18.63q -1.1  2 
  9 Roberts, Payton           02 Above The Ba             18.72  -1.1  2 
 10 Samuels, Sydney           02 Amata                    18.77  -1.5  1 
 11 Manning, Maddy            03 Real Trainin             18.88  -1.1  2 
 12 Wheeler, Chloe            02 Speed T & F              19.59  -1.5  1 
 13 Carroll, Kathryn          03 Real Trainin             25.20  -1.5  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Kameryn            02 Angel Flight             15.54  -1.7 
  2 Wilborn, Diondra          02 MackTrack El             15.64  -1.7 
  3 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Let it Fly T             15.74  -1.7 
  4 Simmons, Caitlin          02 Amata                    15.84  -1.7 
  5 Davis, Jahzara            03 Colorado Spr             16.38  -1.7 
  6 Santos, Alicia            02 Angel Flight             17.34  -1.7 
  7 Bryant, Jordan            03 Colorado Jet             17.81  -1.7 
  8 Gotkin, Maddie            03 Colorado Spr             17.88  -1.7 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Acosta, Lily              02 Let it Fly T           1:06.41q 
  2 Vigil, Sophia             02 Glenwood Spr           1:11.97q 
  3 Davis, Jahzara            03 Colorado Spr           1:12.03q 
  4 Gotkin, Maddie            03 Colorado Spr           1:17.35q 
  5 Foster, Klohe             03 32-Unattache           1:21.46q 
  6 Fisher, Jessica           03 Olympia Trac           1:27.03q 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Acosta, Lily              02 Let it Fly T           1:06.41  
  2 Vigil, Sophia             02 Glenwood Spr           1:11.97  
  3 Davis, Jahzara            03 Colorado Spr           1:12.03  
  4 Gotkin, Maddie            03 Colorado Spr           1:17.35  
  5 Foster, Klohe             03 32-Unattache           1:21.46  
  6 Fisher, Jessica           03 Olympia Trac           1:27.03  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emerson, Alexandra        02 Denver Light           8:16.68  
  2 Barsness, Emma            03 Glenwood Spr           8:34.68  
  3 Mucharsky-OBoyle, Elliso  03 Denver Light           8:39.21  
  4 Gasper, Sydney            03 Colorado Spr           8:42.31  
  5 O'Connell, Maggie         03 Peak Perform           8:42.34  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Angel Flight  'A'                                     50.37  
     1) Brown, Kameryn 02               2) Provencal, Casia 03            
     3) Simpson, Trinity 02             4) Santos, Alicia 02              
  2 Amata  'A'                                            51.55  
     1) Rivkin, Nicole 03               2) Samuels, Sydney 02             
     3) Simmons, Caitlin 02             4) Sundrup, Katie 03              
  3 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'A'                     51.60  
     1) Davis, Jahzara 03               2) Dantzler, Myia 02              
     3) Moss, Nia 02                    4) Richard, Laina 03              
  4 Real Training  'A'                                    52.56  
     1) Trank-Greene, Julea 02          2) Myhre, Valorie 02              
     3) James, Taylor 03                4) Diasabeygunawardena, Margot 02 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Real Training  'A'                                  4:27.47  
     1) Diasabeygunawardena, Margot 02  2) Laurain, Aly 03                
     3) Manning, Maddy 03               4) James, Taylor 03               
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Acosta, Lily              02 Let it Fly T             1.57m    5-01.75 
  2 James, Taylor             03 Real Trainin            J1.57m    5-01.75 
  3 Santos, Alicia            02 Angel Flight            J1.57m    5-01.75 
  4 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Let it Fly T            J1.57m    5-01.75 
  5 Lindauer, Sophie          02 Cdm Elite                1.47m    4-09.75 
  6 Patterson, Katherine      03 Let it Fly T             1.42m    4-07.75 
  7 Richard, Laina            03 Colorado Spr             1.37m    4-06.00 
  8 Dantzler, Myia            02 Colorado Spr            J1.37m    4-06.00 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Willis, Kristina          02 Above The Ba             3.37m   11-00.75 
  2 Manson, Mia               02 Superior Tra             3.22m   10-06.75 
  3 Shay, Abigail             02 32-Unattache             3.07m   10-00.75 
  4 Boisvert, Lauren          03 Above The Ba             2.92m    9-07.00 
  4 Joost, Erin               02 32-Unattache             2.92m    9-07.00 
  6 Sweat, Kyler              02 Above The Ba             2.77m    9-01.00 
  7 Bloesser, Baylee          03 Above The Ba             2.32m    7-07.25 
 -- Myhre, Valorie            02 Real Trainin                NH            
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Zwaanstra, Teagan         03 Parker Panth             5.21m   NWI  17-01.25 
  2 Santos, Alicia            02 Angel Flight             4.92m   NWI  16-01.75 
  3 Davis, Jahzara            03 Colorado Spr             4.90m   NWI  16-01.00 
  4 Hopkins, Emily            02 Rise Athleti             4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
  5 Wright, Jazz              02 Colorado Jet             4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
  5 Foster, Klohe             03 32-Unattache             4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
  7 Patterson, Katherine      03 Let it Fly T             4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
  8 Scarborough, Shayla       03 Let it Fly T             4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
  9 Kram, Morgan              02 Cdm Elite                4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
 10 Smith, Jelani             03 MackTrack El             4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
 11 Bryant, Jordan            03 Colorado Jet             3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
 12 Jackson, Anaiyah          02 Rise Athleti             3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
 13 Vigil, Sophia             02 Glenwood Spr             3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
 14 Carroll, Kathryn          03 Real Trainin             3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Simmons, Caitlin          02 Amata                   10.26m   NWI  33-08.00 
  2 Brandt, Audrey            02 Angel Flight            10.05m   NWI  32-11.75 
  3 Manning, Maddy            03 Real Trainin             9.55m   NWI  31-04.00 
  4 Fuhr, Callie              03 Speed T & F              9.51m   NWI  31-02.50 
  5 Richard, Laina            03 Colorado Spr             9.36m   NWI  30-08.50 
  6 Marshall, Nya             03 Colorado Spe             9.19m   NWI  30-02.00 
  7 Patterson, Katherine      03 Let it Fly T             9.01m   NWI  29-06.75 
 -- Zwaanstra, Teagan         03 Parker Panth                ND   NWI           
 -- Brazeau, Meghan           03 Colorado Spr                ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sams, Sarah               02 32-Unattache            11.18m   36-08.25 
  2 Opp, Amanda               02 32-Unattache            10.54m   34-07.00 
  3 Tice, Alexandria          03 32-Unattache            10.47m   34-04.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sams, Sarah               02 32-Unattache            38.44m     126-01 
  2 Opp, Amanda               02 32-Unattache            33.60m     110-03 
  3 Tice, Alexandria          03 32-Unattache            29.73m      97-06 
  4 Brandon, Sydni            03 Parker Panth            24.26m      79-07 
  5 Richardson, Sydney        02 32-Unattache            23.70m      77-09 
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Opp, Amanda               02 32-Unattache            41.36m     135-08 
  2 Sams, Sarah               02 32-Unattache            24.95m      81-10 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sams, Sarah               02 32-Unattache            30.52m     100-01 
  2 Smith, Jelani             03 MackTrack El            23.54m      77-03 
  3 Richardson, Sydney        02 32-Unattache            20.79m      68-02 
  4 Borzileri, Gianna         03 MackTrack El            20.22m      66-04 
  5 MacKenzie, Evelyn         03 32-Unattache            13.87m      45-06 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Let it Fly T             27.19   NWI    696
  2 Grinde, Suzanne           02 Rise Athleti             27.50   NWI    671
  3 Kagarise, Raelyn          02 Let it Fly T             28.30   NWI    607
  4 Acosta, Lily              02 Let it Fly T             28.56   NWI    587
  5 Richardson, Sydney        02 32-Unattache             31.48   NWI    384
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Acosta, Lily              02 Let it Fly T           2:33.85     645
  2 Grinde, Suzanne           02 Rise Athleti           2:45.17     515
  3 Kagarise, Raelyn          02 Let it Fly T           2:56.53     398
  4 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Let it Fly T           2:57.24     391
  5 Richardson, Sydney        02 32-Unattache           2:59.67     368
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Let it Fly T             16.05   NWI    708
  2 Kagarise, Raelyn          02 Let it Fly T             17.05   NWI    591
  3 Grinde, Suzanne           02 Rise Athleti             17.11   NWI    584
  4 Acosta, Lily              02 Let it Fly T             18.20   NWI    468
  5 Richardson, Sydney        02 32-Unattache             22.60   NWI    122
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Acosta, Lily              02 Let it Fly T             1.53m    5-00.25    655
  2 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Let it Fly T             1.48m    4-10.25    599
  2 Kagarise, Raelyn          02 Let it Fly T             1.48m    4-10.25    599
  4 Grinde, Suzanne           02 Rise Athleti             1.43m    4-08.25    544
  5 Richardson, Sydney        02 32-Unattache             1.33m    4-04.25    439
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Grinde, Suzanne           02 Rise Athleti             4.79m   NWI  15-08.75    503
  2 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Let it Fly T             4.78m   NWI  15-08.25    500
  3 Acosta, Lily              02 Let it Fly T             4.28m   NWI  14-00.50    374
  4 Kagarise, Raelyn          02 Let it Fly T             4.19m   NWI  13-09.00    352
  5 Richardson, Sydney        02 32-Unattache             3.76m   NWI  12-04.00    254
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Let it Fly T             8.51m   27-11.00    432
  2 Richardson, Sydney        02 32-Unattache             7.66m   25-01.75    377
  3 Grinde, Suzanne           02 Rise Athleti             7.57m   24-10.00    372
  4 Kagarise, Raelyn          02 Let it Fly T             6.53m   21-05.25    305
  5 Acosta, Lily              02 Let it Fly T             6.18m   20-03.50    283
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Let it Fly T            28.89m      94-09    456
  2 Grinde, Suzanne           02 Rise Athleti            18.11m      59-05    254
  3 Kagarise, Raelyn          02 Let it Fly T            17.79m      58-04    248
  4 Richardson, Sydney        02 32-Unattache            12.26m      40-03    147
  5 Acosta, Lily              02 Let it Fly T            11.88m      39-00    140
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paris, Jaiden             00 Angel Flight             12.13q  0.7  3 
  2 Tamminga, Abigail         01 FK Elite                 12.28q  1.4  2 
  3 Lewis, Dawnielle          00 32-Unattache             12.39q  2.1  1 
  4 Riker, Tanner             00 32-Unattache             12.45q  2.1  1 
  5 Cox, Lauren               01 FK Elite                 12.52q  1.4  2 
  6 Henderson, Nya            01 Colorado Jet             12.54q  1.4  2 
  7 Provencal, Maya           01 Angel Flight             12.55q  0.7  3 
  8 Duren-Wynn, Tai           01 Speed T & F              12.66q  1.4  2 
  9 Brown, Ayana              01 Denver Light             12.70   2.1  1 
 10 Bolton, Keyanda           01 Speed T & F              12.79   0.7  3 
 11 Cooper, Kayli             01 Colorado Spr             13.07   1.4  2 
 12 Nowlin, Kayla             01 Real Trainin             13.10   0.7  3 
 13 Miller, Elsie             99 32-Unattache             13.38   2.1  1 
 14 Uebel, Lauren             00 Colorado Spr             13.39   2.1  1 
 15 Brown, Dayana             01 Colorado Jet             13.41   0.7  3 
 16 Courtney, Kimberlee       01 Denver Light             14.00   1.4  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Provencal, Maya           01 Angel Flight             12.11   0.9 
  2 Lewis, Dawnielle          00 32-Unattache             12.14   0.9 
  3 Paris, Jaiden             00 Angel Flight             12.30   0.9 
  4 Tamminga, Abigail         01 FK Elite                 12.44   0.9 
  5 Riker, Tanner             00 32-Unattache             12.55   0.9 
  6 Henderson, Nya            01 Colorado Jet             12.62   0.9 
  7 Cox, Lauren               01 FK Elite                 12.73   0.9 
  8 Duren-Wynn, Tai           01 Speed T & F              12.83   0.9 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Riker, Tanner             00 32-Unattache             25.05q  1.1  3 
  2 Tamminga, Abigail         01 FK Elite                 25.06q  1.5  2 
  3 George, Aliyah            00 Colorado Spr             25.37q  1.1  3 
  4 Provencal, Maya           01 Angel Flight             25.60q  1.5  2 
  5 Brown, Ayana              01 Denver Light             25.64q  1.5  1 
  6 Duren-Wynn, Tai           01 Speed T & F              25.94q  1.5  1 
  7 Glynn, Abbey              01 Cdm Elite                25.97q  1.1  3 
  8 Diza-Mbelolo, Esther      00 Denver Light             26.01q  1.1  3 
  9 Margolis, Lily            01 Real Trainin             26.05   1.5  1 
 10 Maley, Helen              01 Denver Light             26.11   1.5  2 
 11 Cox, Lauren               01 FK Elite                 26.29   1.1  3 
 12 Henderson, Nya            01 Colorado Jet             26.31   1.1  3 
 13 Bolton, Keyanda           01 Speed T & F              26.59   1.1  3 
 14 Nowlin, Kayla             01 Real Trainin             26.89   1.5  2 
 15 Nieves-Martin, Lilliana   99 Real Trainin             27.19   1.5  2 
 16 Miller, Bella             99 32-Unattache             27.69   1.5  2 
 17 Lanskey, Julia            00 Angel Flight             27.73   1.5  1 
 18 Miller, Maddie            01 Speed T & F              27.89   1.1  3 
 19 Miller, Elsie             99 32-Unattache             27.92   1.5  1 
 20 Xayarath, Alisssah        01 Colorado Spr             28.23   1.5  2 
 21 Baucom, Camryn            01 Colorado Jet             28.23   1.5  1 
 22 Courtney, Kimberlee       01 Denver Light             29.41   1.5  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Provencal, Maya           01 Angel Flight             24.66   NWI 
  2 Riker, Tanner             00 32-Unattache             24.88   NWI 
  3 Tamminga, Abigail         01 FK Elite                 24.89   NWI 
  4 George, Aliyah            00 Colorado Spr             25.34   NWI 
  5 Glynn, Abbey              01 Cdm Elite                25.56   NWI 
  6 Duren-Wynn, Tai           01 Speed T & F              25.88   NWI 
  7 Brown, Ayana              01 Denver Light             25.95   NWI 
  8 Diza-Mbelolo, Esther      00 Denver Light             26.00   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glynn, Abbey              01 Cdm Elite                56.91q  2 
  2 George, Aliyah            00 Colorado Spr             57.20q  2 
  3 Provencal, Maya           01 Angel Flight             59.89q  1 
  4 Timbang, Erika            00 Real Trainin           1:00.25q  1 
  5 Manfre, Miranda           01 Olympia Trac           1:01.98q  2 
  6 Hewitt, Michela           01 Real Trainin           1:02.15q  1 
  7 Miller, Maddie            01 Speed T & F            1:03.06q  1 
  8 Darrah, Ashley            01 Real Trainin           1:04.95q  1 
  9 Baucom, Camryn            01 Colorado Jet           1:06.09   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Glynn, Abbey              01 Cdm Elite                57.13  
  2 George, Aliyah            00 Colorado Spr             57.34  
  3 Provencal, Maya           01 Angel Flight             58.34  
  4 Timbang, Erika            00 Real Trainin           1:01.00  
  5 Hewitt, Michela           01 Real Trainin           1:01.57  
  6 Manfre, Miranda           01 Olympia Trac           1:01.83  
  7 Miller, Maddie            01 Speed T & F            1:02.06  
  8 Darrah, Ashley            01 Real Trainin           1:06.48  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bennett, Carley           01 Valor Track            2:26.68  
  2 Hewitt, Michela           01 Real Trainin           2:31.15  
  3 Timbang, Erika            00 Real Trainin           2:31.63  
  4 Johnston, Abigail         00 Mercury Yout           2:34.13  
  5 True, Kenna               01 32-Unattache           2:34.61  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bennett, Carley           01 Valor Track            4:59.08  
  2 Engles, Rosemary          00 32-Unattache           5:45.25  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Frentheway, Aubrey        99 50-Unattache               DNF  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paris, Jaiden             00 Angel Flight             14.26q -1.3 
  2 Smith, Zion               01 Angel Flight             15.00q -1.3 
  3 Diza-Mbelolo, Esther      00 Denver Light             15.12q -1.3 
  4 Lanning, Jordan           00 Triple Crown             15.62q -1.3 
  5 Charles, Jasmine          01 Colorado Spr             16.10q -1.3 
  6 Lanskey, Julia            00 Angel Flight             17.53q -1.3 
  7 Carroll, Erin             01 Real Trainin             19.00q -1.3 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Paris, Jaiden             00 Angel Flight             14.26   NWI 
  2 Smith, Zion               01 Angel Flight             15.00   NWI 
  3 Diza-Mbelolo, Esther      00 Denver Light             15.12   NWI 
  4 Lanning, Jordan           00 Triple Crown             15.62   NWI 
  5 Charles, Jasmine          01 Colorado Spr             16.10   NWI 
  6 Lanskey, Julia            00 Angel Flight             17.53   NWI 
  7 Carroll, Erin             01 Real Trainin             19.00   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Diza-Mbelolo, Esther      00 Denver Light           1:06.08q 
  2 Maley, Helen              01 Denver Light           1:06.23q 
  3 Manfre, Miranda           01 Olympia Trac           1:09.46q 
  4 Darrah, Ashley            01 Real Trainin           1:11.74q 
  5 Kelly, Lauren             01 Amata                  1:12.67q 
  6 Charles, Jasmine          01 Colorado Spr           1:18.75q 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Diza-Mbelolo, Esther      00 Denver Light           1:06.08  
  2 Maley, Helen              01 Denver Light           1:06.23  
  3 Manfre, Miranda           01 Olympia Trac           1:09.46  
  4 Darrah, Ashley            01 Real Trainin           1:11.74  
  5 Kelly, Lauren             01 Amata                  1:12.67  
  6 Charles, Jasmine          01 Colorado Spr           1:18.75  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fox, Mary                 00 Peak Perform           8:09.58  
  2 Boniface, Isabelle        01 32-Unattache           8:25.58  
  3 Lucero, Emily             00 Mercury Yout           8:38.76  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Angel Flight  'A'                                     47.56  
     1) Paris, Jaiden 00                2) Provencal, Maya 01             
     3) Smith, Zion 01                  4) Williams, Monika 01            
  2 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'A'                     50.70  
     1) Charles, Jasmine 01             2) Cooper, Kayli 01               
     3) George, Aliyah 00               4) Xayarath, Alisssah 01          
  3 Real Training  'A'                                    51.04  
     1) Timbang, Erika 00               2) Nowlin, Kayla 01               
     3) Margolis, Lily 01               4) Hewitt, Michela 01             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Real Training  'A'                                  4:09.90  
     1) Timbang, Erika 00               2) Nowlin, Kayla 01               
     3) Hewitt, Michela 01              4) Nieves-Martin, Lilliana 99     
  2 Mercury Youth Track Club  'A'                       4:44.68  
     1) Spidel, Jaylen 01               2) Cain, Mariah 01                
     3) Johnston, Abigail 00            4) Lucero, Emily 00               
 
4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercury Youth Track Club  'A'                      11:51.04  
     1) Spidel, Jaylen 01               2) Cain, Mariah 01                
     3) Johnston, Abigail 00            4) Lucero, Emily 00               
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lanning, Jordan           00 Triple Crown             1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Wilburn, Cayla            01 Let it Fly T             1.47m    4-09.75 
  3 Molke, Margret            01 Olympia Trac            J1.47m    4-09.75 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rayburn, Hayley           00 32-Unattache             3.82m   12-06.25 
  2 Coryell, Tameryn          00 Above The Ba             3.52m   11-06.50 
  3 Jarossy, Lauren           01 32-Unattache             3.37m   11-00.75 
  4 Vieregger, Avery          99 Valor Track              3.22m   10-06.75 
  5 Graham, Paige             00 32-Unattache             3.07m   10-00.75 
  6 Waters, Lizzie            00 Valor Track             J3.07m   10-00.75 
  6 Varela, Gabrielle         00 32-Unattache            J3.07m   10-00.75 
  8 Biener, Kira              01 Above The Ba             2.92m    9-07.00 
  9 Carroll, Erin             01 Real Trainin             2.77m    9-01.00 
 10 Kelly, Lauren             01 Amata                    2.62m    8-07.00 
 11 Olgardt, Sofia            01 Windsor Vars             2.17m    7-01.50 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 DeLoach, Chian            99 Angel Flight             5.40m   NWI  17-08.75 
  2 Lanning, Jordan           00 Triple Crown             5.28m   NWI  17-04.00 
  3 Tamminga, Abigail         01 FK Elite                 5.22m   NWI  17-01.50 
  4 Henderson, Nya            01 Colorado Jet             5.15m   NWI  16-10.75 
  5 Brown, Ayana              01 Denver Light             5.13m   NWI  16-10.00 
  6 Harris, Hailey            01 FK Elite                 5.06m   NWI  16-07.25 
  7 Nieves-Martin, Lilliana   99 Real Trainin             4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
  8 Brown, Dayana             01 Colorado Jet             4.83m   NWI  15-10.25 
  9 Margolis, Lily            01 Real Trainin             4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
 10 Uebel, Lauren             00 Colorado Spr             4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
 11 Carroll, Erin             01 Real Trainin             4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
 12 Lucero, Emily             00 Mercury Yout             4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
 13 Mitchell, Allison         00 Colorado Jet             4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Margolis, Lily            01 Real Trainin            10.35m   NWI  33-11.50 
  2 Carroll, Erin             01 Real Trainin            10.15m   NWI  33-03.75 
  3 Nieves-Martin, Lilliana   99 Real Trainin             9.93m   NWI  32-07.00 
  4 Brown, Dayana             01 Colorado Jet             9.65m   NWI  31-08.00 
 -- Mitchell, Allison         00 Colorado Jet                ND   NWI           
 -- Harris, Hailey            01 FK Elite                    ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Powers, Jane              00 Valor Track             11.40m   37-05.00 
  2 Potzer, Maria             01 Parker Panth             9.30m   30-06.25 
  3 Duelm, Cassidy            00 32-Unattache             9.05m   29-08.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gerow, Joy                01 32-Unattache            40.15m     131-09 
  2 Opp Sr, Elena             00 Parker Panth            38.15m     125-02 
  3 Powers, Jane              00 Valor Track             37.66m     123-07 
  4 Duelm, Cassidy            00 32-Unattache            29.66m      97-04 
  5 Potzer, Maria             01 Parker Panth            29.45m      96-07 
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gerow, Joy                01 32-Unattache            38.67m     126-10 
  2 Opp Sr, Elena             00 Parker Panth            27.14m      89-00 
  3 Powers, Jane              00 Valor Track             26.08m      85-07 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Potzer, Maria             01 Parker Panth            30.06m      98-07 
  2 Duelm, Cassidy            00 32-Unattache            22.68m      74-05 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Killeen, Nicole           01 Olympia Trac             28.41   NWI    599
  2 Leeuwenburgh, IxChe       00 32-Unattache             29.55   NWI    514
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Killeen, Nicole           01 Olympia Trac           2:36.78     610
 -- Leeuwenburgh, IxChe       00 32-Unattache               DNF  
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Killeen, Nicole           01 Olympia Trac             17.67   NWI    523
  2 Leeuwenburgh, IxChe       00 32-Unattache             18.12   NWI    476
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Leeuwenburgh, IxChe       00 32-Unattache             1.43m    4-08.25    544
  1 Killeen, Nicole           01 Olympia Trac             1.43m    4-08.25    544
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Killeen, Nicole           01 Olympia Trac             4.72m   NWI  15-06.00    485
  2 Leeuwenburgh, IxChe       00 32-Unattache             4.32m   NWI  14-02.25    384
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Leeuwenburgh, IxChe       00 32-Unattache            10.27m   33-08.50    547
  2 Killeen, Nicole           01 Olympia Trac             8.15m   26-09.00    409
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Leeuwenburgh, IxChe       00 32-Unattache            24.55m      80-06    374
  2 Killeen, Nicole           01 Olympia Trac            19.33m      63-05    276
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Veasley, Brandon          10 Sprint50                 15.48q  0.9  2 
  2 Ballage, Kaden            10 Sprint50                 15.66q  0.5  1 
  3 Barnes, Jeriah            10 32-Unattache             17.23q  0.9  2 
  4 Givens, Keyon             10 Sprint50                 17.33q  0.5  1 
  5 McMillon III, Stephen     11 32-Unattache             17.97q  0.5  1 
  6 Barnes, Elex'Andre        11 32-Unattache             18.01q  0.9  2 
  7 Williams, Elijah          11 Colorado Jet             18.22q  0.5  1 
  8 Shevchuk Jr, Maksim       11 Parker Panth             18.44q  0.9  2 
  9 Louison, Idris            11 32-Unattache             18.59   0.9  2 
 10 Rigdon Jr, Ryan           10 Colorado Spr             19.70   0.5  1 
 11 Campos, Dante             12 Colorado Spr             22.38   0.9  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ballage, Kaden            10 Sprint50                 15.07   1.8 
  2 Veasley, Brandon          10 Sprint50                 15.08   1.8 
  3 Barnes, Jeriah            10 32-Unattache             16.83   1.8 
  4 Williams, Elijah          11 Colorado Jet             17.70   1.8 
  5 Barnes, Elex'Andre        11 32-Unattache             17.90   1.8 
  6 Shevchuk Jr, Maksim       11 Parker Panth             17.97   1.8 
  7 McMillon III, Stephen     11 32-Unattache             18.06   1.8 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ballage, Kaden            10 Sprint50                 31.26q  NWI 
  2 Veasley, Brandon          10 Sprint50                 33.65q  NWI 
  3 Hruby, Nicholas           10 Parker Panth             35.15q  NWI 
  4 McMillon III, Stephen     11 32-Unattache             36.98q  NWI 
  5 Williams, Elijah          11 Colorado Jet             37.19q  NWI 
  6 Harper, Brayden           11 Fast                     42.23q  NWI 
  7 Louison, Idris            11 32-Unattache             42.81q  NWI 
  8 Campos, Dante             12 Colorado Spr             48.59q  NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ballage, Kaden            10 Sprint50                 31.26  +0.0 
  2 Veasley, Brandon          10 Sprint50                 33.65  +0.0 
  3 Hruby, Nicholas           10 Parker Panth             35.15  +0.0 
  4 McMillon III, Stephen     11 32-Unattache             36.98  +0.0 
  5 Williams, Elijah          11 Colorado Jet             37.19  +0.0 
  6 Harper, Brayden           11 Fast                     42.23  +0.0 
  7 Louison, Idris            11 32-Unattache             42.81  +0.0 
  8 Campos, Dante             12 Colorado Spr             48.59  +0.0 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weiner, Garrett           10 Colorado Spr           1:28.02q 
  2 Shevchuk Jr, Maksim       11 Parker Panth           1:36.94q 
  3 Harper, Brayden           11 Fast                   1:39.99q 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Weiner, Garrett           10 Colorado Spr           1:28.02  
  2 Shevchuk Jr, Maksim       11 Parker Panth           1:36.94  
  3 Harper, Brayden           11 Fast                   1:39.99  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emery, Uriah              10 Blazers Trac           2:43.34  
  2 Allen, Kahlael            11 Blazers Trac           2:44.09  
  3 Harper, Brayden           11 Fast                   3:46.37  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emery, Uriah              10 Blazers Trac           5:44.26  
  2 Allen, Kahlael            11 Blazers Trac           5:44.61  
  3 Smith, Steven             10 32-Unattache           6:37.76  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ballage, Kaden            10 Sprint50                 3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
  2 Barnes, Jeriah            10 32-Unattache             2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
  3 Barnes, Elex'Andre        11 32-Unattache             2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
  4 Hruby, Nicholas           10 Parker Panth             2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
  5 Rigdon Jr, Ryan           10 Colorado Spr             2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 
  6 Williams, Elijah          11 Colorado Jet             2.03m   NWI   6-08.00 
 
Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Weiner, Garrett           10 Colorado Spr             4.26m   13-11.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hruby, Nicholas           10 Parker Panth            11.28m      37-00 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gallien, Joshua           08 Sprint50                 14.33q -0.4  1 
  2 Hunter, Robert            08 Nite Moves T             14.37q  2.1  3 
  3 Rodriguez, Nathan         08 Amata                    14.43q  2.1  3 
  4 Yarbrough IV, Bloomfield  08 Colorado Spr             14.46q -0.2  2 
  5 Cousin, Quincy            08 Sprint50                 14.50q -0.2  2 
  6 Holmes V, Grover          08 Parker Panth             14.76q -0.4  1 
  7 Ward, Jaylon              09 Wild Track a             15.02q  2.1  3 
  8 Burton, Asheton           08 Colorado Spr             15.09q  2.1  3 
  9 Long, Jordyn              08 Sprint50                 15.10  -0.2  2 
 10 Serhal, Ryan              09 Silverback T             15.32  -0.4  1 
 11 Rogers Jr, William        08 Valor Track              15.33   2.1  3 
 12 Hurd, Josiah              09 Sprint50                 16.23  -0.4  1 
 13 Ward, Adrian              08 Colorado Spr             16.27  -0.2  2 
 14 Ealy, Khai                09 Denver Light             16.63  -0.2  2 
 15 Johnson, Montae           09 Sprint50                 16.91  -0.4  1 
 16 Wright, Alijah            09 Colorado Spr             17.73   2.1  3 
 17 Weed, Trevor              08 Parker Panth             18.23  -0.2  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Gallien, Joshua           08 Sprint50                 14.31   0.9 
  2 Hunter, Robert            08 Nite Moves T             14.40   0.9 
  3 Rodriguez, Nathan         08 Amata                    14.53   0.9 
  4 Yarbrough IV, Bloomfield  08 Colorado Spr             14.54   0.9 
  5 Cousin, Quincy            08 Sprint50                 14.58   0.9 
  6 Burton, Asheton           08 Colorado Spr             14.99   0.9 
  7 Holmes V, Grover          08 Parker Panth             15.05   0.9 
  8 Ward, Jaylon              09 Wild Track a             15.08   0.9 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gallien, Joshua           08 Sprint50                 29.29q  0.8  3 
  2 Yarbrough IV, Bloomfield  08 Colorado Spr             29.92q  2.7  2 
  3 Hunter, Robert            08 Nite Moves T             29.93q  0.8  3 
  4 Cousin, Quincy            08 Sprint50                 29.95q  2.7  2 
  5 Rodriguez, Nathan         08 Amata                    30.39q  2.8  1 
  6 Holmes V, Grover          08 Parker Panth             31.14q  0.8  3 
  7 Ward, Jaylon              09 Wild Track a             31.65q  0.8  3 
  8 Webb, Ajayce              09 Sprint50                 31.69q  2.8  1 
  9 Serhal, Ryan              09 Silverback T             31.84   2.8  1 
 10 Rogers Jr, William        08 Valor Track              32.94   2.7  2 
 11 Hurd, Josiah              09 Sprint50                 33.59   0.8  3 
 12 Ward, Adrian              08 Colorado Spr             34.63   2.7  2 
 13 Johnson, Montae           09 Sprint50                 34.70   2.8  1 
 14 Ealy, Khai                09 Denver Light             34.78   2.8  1 
 15 Wright, Alijah            09 Colorado Spr             37.46   2.7  2 
 16 Schlepp, Peter            09 Glenwood Spr             38.94   2.7  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunter, Robert            08 Nite Moves T             29.67   0.3 
  2 Gallien, Joshua           08 Sprint50                 29.69   0.3 
  3 Rodriguez, Nathan         08 Amata                    30.04   0.3 
  4 Cousin, Quincy            08 Sprint50                 30.09   0.3 
  5 Yarbrough IV, Bloomfield  08 Colorado Spr             30.47   0.3 
  6 Webb, Ajayce              09 Sprint50                 32.15   0.3 
  7 Ward, Jaylon              09 Wild Track a             32.38   0.3 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jedlicka, Reese           08 Denver Light           1:09.36q  1 
  2 Hunter, Robert            08 Nite Moves T           1:09.92q  2 
  3 Gallien, Joshua           08 Sprint50               1:10.49q  1 
  4 Holmes V, Grover          08 Parker Panth           1:10.49q  1 
  5 Webb, Ajayce              09 Sprint50               1:11.84q  2 
  6 Johnson, Montae           09 Sprint50               1:11.86q  2 
  7 Long, Jordyn              08 Sprint50               1:16.22q  2 
  8 Rogers Jr, William        08 Valor Track            1:20.14q  1 
  9 Riciputi, Aidan           08 Glenwood Spr           1:20.46   2 
 10 Ealy, Khai                09 Denver Light           1:24.49   1 
 11 Bultron, Skyeler          09 MackTrack El           1:31.42   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunter, Robert            08 Nite Moves T           1:07.14  
  2 Jedlicka, Reese           08 Denver Light           1:07.17  
  3 Gallien, Joshua           08 Sprint50               1:09.80  
  4 Webb, Ajayce              09 Sprint50               1:10.03  
  5 Holmes V, Grover          08 Parker Panth           1:10.29  
  6 Long, Jordyn              08 Sprint50               1:15.33  
  7 Johnson, Montae           09 Sprint50               1:17.64  
  8 Rogers Jr, William        08 Valor Track            1:20.68  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Horton, Oliver            08 Kokopelli Ra           2:36.73  
  2 Jedlicka, Reese           08 Denver Light           2:36.82  
  3 Campos, Xzavier           08 Kokopelli Ra           2:46.79  
  4 Riciputi, Aidan           08 Glenwood Spr           2:47.83  
  5 Weiner, Calvin            08 Colorado Spr           2:55.60  
  6 Wolf, Collin              08 Colorado Spr           2:57.98  
  7 Perales, John             08 Real Trainin           2:58.77  
  8 Kent V, David             08 Kokopelli Ra           3:12.04  
  9 Bultron, Skyeler          09 MackTrack El           3:43.82  
 10 Staples, Benjamin         09 Parker Panth           4:07.98  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Horton, Oliver            08 Kokopelli Ra           5:18.21  
  2 Campos, Xzavier           08 Kokopelli Ra           5:19.78  
  3 Jedlicka, Reese           08 Denver Light           5:25.11  
  4 Le Roux, Aiden            08 32-Unattache           5:28.63  
  5 Perales, John             08 Real Trainin           6:04.52  
  6 Swanson, Calvin           09 Glenwood Spr           6:04.66  
  7 Kent V, David             08 Kokopelli Ra           6:21.78  
  8 Bussie, Mason             08 Kokopelli Ra           7:02.67  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'A'                   1:00.64  
     1) Burton, Asheton 08              2) Weiner, Calvin 08              
     3) Wolf, Collin 08                 4) Yarbrough IV, Bloomfield 08    
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Miley              08 Cdm Elite                1.10m    3-07.25 
  2 Schlepp, Peter            09 Glenwood Spr             0.91m    2-11.75 
  2 Engelking, Tyler          08 32-Unattache             0.91m    2-11.75 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Long, Jordyn              08 Sprint50                 3.78m   0.7  12-05.00 
  2 Wolf, Collin              08 Colorado Spr             3.62m   2.1  11-10.50 
  3 Burton, Asheton           08 Colorado Spr             3.56m   0.2  11-08.25 
  4 Davis, Miley              08 Cdm Elite                3.55m   1.9  11-07.75 
  5 Weiner, Calvin            08 Colorado Spr             3.50m   1.3  11-05.75 
  6 Engelking, Tyler          08 32-Unattache             3.29m   1.1  10-09.50 
  7 Perales, John             08 Real Trainin             3.28m   1.7  10-09.25 
  8 Schlepp, Peter            09 Glenwood Spr             2.93m  +0.0   9-07.50 
  9 Hurd, Josiah              09 Sprint50                 2.78m   1.3   9-01.50 
 10 Wright, Alijah            09 Colorado Spr             2.51m  +0.0   8-03.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Remick, Ryan              08 Colorado Spe             6.52m   21-04.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Swanson, Calvin           09 Glenwood Spr            18.09m      59-04 
  2 Davis, Miley              08 Cdm Elite               14.03m      46-00 
  3 Riciputi, Aidan           08 Glenwood Spr            12.36m      40-07 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fox, Jayden               07 Sprint50                 13.22q -0.6  1 
  2 Morris, Terrence          06 Colorado Spr             13.31q  1.9  3 
  3 Wilbon, Kahari            06 Denver Light             13.34q  1.9  3 
  4 Freelon II, Steve         06 Nite Moves T             13.41q -0.6  2 
  5 Ward, Jarrius             07 Wild Track a             13.82q -0.6  1 
  6 Ruscio, Jace              06 Parker Panth             13.84q -0.6  2 
  7 Johnston, Kiyon           06 Denver Steal             13.92q  1.9  3 
  8 Dando, Jayden             06 Sprint50                 13.93q -0.6  2 
  9 Elsen, Ryan               07 Real Trainin             13.93  -0.6  1 
 10 Graham II, Eric           06 Colorado Spr             14.13  -0.6  2 
 11 Griffin Jr, Steven        07 Sprint50                 14.30  -0.6  2 
 12 Branch, Isaac             06 Silverback T             14.45   1.9  3 
 13 Steen, Cameron            06 Glenwood Spr             14.61  -0.6  1 
 14 Huggins, Connor           07 Parker Panth             14.90  -0.6  1 
 15 Brown, Omari              06 Denver Steal             14.98  -0.6  1 
 16 Lara, Gulian              07 32-Unattache             15.20  -0.6  1 
 17 Moeller, Robert           07 Parker Panth             15.34  -0.6  2 
 18 Henkelman, Ryan           06 Parker Panth             15.63   1.9  3 
 19 Nunez, Christopher        06 Fast                     16.22   1.9  3 
 20 Andrada, Brendon          07 Fast                     16.36  -0.6  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Fox, Jayden               07 Sprint50                 13.15   0.7 
  2 Morris, Terrence          06 Colorado Spr             13.31   0.7 
  3 Wilbon, Kahari            06 Denver Light             13.42   0.7 
  4 Freelon II, Steve         06 Nite Moves T             13.59   0.7 
  5 Ward, Jarrius             07 Wild Track a             13.95   0.7 
  6 Dando, Jayden             06 Sprint50                 13.95   0.7 
  7 Ruscio, Jace              06 Parker Panth             14.03   0.7 
  8 Johnston, Kiyon           06 Denver Steal             14.14   0.7 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fox, Jayden               07 Sprint50                 27.27q  3.2  1 
  2 Morris, Terrence          06 Colorado Spr             27.81q  3.7  2 
  3 Wilbon, Kahari            06 Denver Light             28.09q  2.1  3 
  4 Ward, Jarrius             07 Wild Track a             28.33q  3.7  2 
  5 Wright, Wesley            06 Colorado Spr             28.50q  2.1  3 
  6 Dando, Jayden             06 Sprint50                 28.53q  3.2  1 
  7 Johnston, Kiyon           06 Denver Steal             28.65q  3.2  1 
  8 Elsen, Ryan               07 Real Trainin             29.36q  2.1  3 
  9 Manuel Jr, Termaine       07 Sprint50                J29.36q  3.2  1 
 10 Fick, Ryan                07 Valor Track              29.44   2.1  3 
 11 Steen, Cameron            06 Glenwood Spr             29.51   3.2  1 
 12 Branch, Isaac             06 Silverback T             29.55   3.2  1 
 13 Griffin Jr, Steven        07 Sprint50                 29.64   3.7  2 
 14 Dooley, Kobe              07 Colorado Spr             29.76   3.7  2 
 15 Graham II, Eric           06 Colorado Spr             29.89   3.7  2 
 16 Knapke, Aiden             06 Parker Panth             30.11   2.1  3 
 17 Huggins, Connor           07 Parker Panth             30.58   3.7  2 
 18 Brown, Omari              06 Denver Steal             31.10   2.1  3 
 19 Lara, Gulian              07 32-Unattache             31.73   2.1  3 
 20 Andrada, Brendon          07 Fast                     34.97   2.1  3 
 21 Ogg, Aiden                07 32-Unattache             35.27   3.7  2 
 22 Nunez, Christopher        06 Fast                     35.41   3.2  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Fox, Jayden               07 Sprint50                 26.81   0.1 
  2 Morris, Terrence          06 Colorado Spr             27.29   0.1 
  3 Wilbon, Kahari            06 Denver Light             28.08   0.1 
  4 Ward, Jarrius             07 Wild Track a             28.26   0.1 
  5 Dando, Jayden             06 Sprint50                 28.27   0.1 
  6 Johnston, Kiyon           06 Denver Steal             28.95   0.1 
  7 Elsen, Ryan               07 Real Trainin             29.21   0.1 
  8 Wright, Wesley            06 Colorado Spr             29.25   0.1 
  9 Manuel Jr, Termaine       07 Sprint50                 30.80   0.1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilbon, Kahari            06 Denver Light           1:02.90q  2 
  2 Ennis, Jacoby             06 32-Unattache           1:03.19q  1 
  3 Freelon II, Steve         06 Nite Moves T           1:04.60q  1 
  4 Manuel Jr, Termaine       07 Sprint50               1:04.83q  2 
  5 Ward, Jarrius             07 Wild Track a           1:05.14q  1 
  6 Fick, Ryan                07 Valor Track            1:05.53q  2 
  7 Dillon, Eric              06 Cdm Elite              1:05.56q  2 
  8 Wright, Wesley            06 Colorado Spr           1:06.07q  2 
  9 Dando, Jayden             06 Sprint50               1:08.42   1 
 10 Knapke, Aiden             06 Parker Panth           1:08.90   2 
 11 Dooley, Kobe              07 Colorado Spr           1:09.95   1 
 12 Henkelman, Ryan           06 Parker Panth           1:16.36   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ennis, Jacoby             06 32-Unattache           1:01.35  
  2 Wilbon, Kahari            06 Denver Light           1:01.41  
  3 Freelon II, Steve         06 Nite Moves T           1:01.44  
  4 Fick, Ryan                07 Valor Track            1:04.08  
  5 Ward, Jarrius             07 Wild Track a           1:04.89  
  6 Manuel Jr, Termaine       07 Sprint50               1:05.45  
  7 Dillon, Eric              06 Cdm Elite              1:05.85  
  8 Wright, Wesley            06 Colorado Spr           1:06.66  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luna, Kai                 06 Denver Light           2:22.98  
  2 Ennis, Jacoby             06 32-Unattache           2:23.25  
  3 Allen, Kemar              06 Blazers Trac           2:24.16  
  4 Kay, Mason                06 Parker Panth           2:30.97  
  5 Fleenor, Grant            07 Kokopelli Ra           2:42.97  
  6 Barbour, Benjamin         06 Valor Track            2:52.00  
  7 Peters, Jaren             07 32-Unattache           2:58.36  
  8 Vann, Justin              07 Parker Panth           3:01.51  
  9 Kasperek, Lucian          06 Kokopelli Ra           3:12.94  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Swanson, Benjamin         06 Glenwood Spr           4:52.51  
  2 Allen, Kemar              06 Blazers Trac           5:01.00  
  3 Edwards, Matthew          06 Kokopelli Ra           5:03.98  
  4 Luna, Kai                 06 Denver Light           5:06.62  
  5 Mazeski, Griffin          07 Parker Panth           5:07.83  
  6 Engtrakul, Gavin          07 32-Unattache           5:10.62  
  7 Roth, Briley              07 32-Unattache           5:18.77  
  8 Halsor, Flynn             06 Peak Perform           5:19.61  
  9 Kay, Mason                06 Parker Panth           5:34.09  
 10 Barbour, Benjamin         06 Valor Track            5:39.06  
 11 Morse, Devin              06 Denver Light           5:40.73  
 12 Garofalo, Joseph          06 Parker Panth           5:51.22  
 13 Ogg, Aiden                07 32-Unattache           6:11.82  
 14 Vann, Justin              07 Parker Panth           6:12.89  
 15 Billings, Zachary         06 Kokopelli Ra           6:14.25  
 16 Kasperek, Lucian          06 Kokopelli Ra           6:31.64  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Swanson, Benjamin         06 Glenwood Spr          10:29.19  
  2 Mazeski, Griffin          07 Parker Panth          10:51.05  
  3 Campion, Conor            06 Parker Panth          11:05.42  
  4 Roth, Briley              07 32-Unattache          11:49.67  
  5 Morse, Devin              06 Denver Light          12:03.96  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Swanson, Benjamin         06 Glenwood Spr             15.56q -1.5 
  2 Gutches, Logan            07 Let it Fly T             16.54q -1.5 
  3 Sanders, Tristan          06 Let it Fly T             16.61q -1.5 
  4 Greenwood, William        06 32-Unattache             17.43q -1.5 
  5 Peters, Jaren             07 32-Unattache             17.57q -1.5 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Swanson, Benjamin         06 Glenwood Spr             15.56   NWI 
  2 Gutches, Logan            07 Let it Fly T             16.54   NWI 
  3 Sanders, Tristan          06 Let it Fly T             16.61   NWI 
  4 Greenwood, William        06 32-Unattache             17.43   NWI 
  5 Peters, Jaren             07 32-Unattache             17.57   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'A'                     53.89  
     1) Dooley, Kobe 07                 2) Morris, Terrence 06            
     3) Richardson, Kaiman 07           4) Wright, Wesley 06              
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker Panthers  'A'                               10:28.19  
     1) Campion, Conor 06               2) Garofalo, Joseph 06            
     3) Kay, Mason 06                   4) Mazeski, Griffin 07            
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Steen, Cameron            06 Glenwood Spr             1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Moeller, Robert           07 Parker Panth             1.15m    3-09.25 
  3 Vann, Justin              07 Parker Panth            J1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Jayden               07 Sprint50                 4.66m  -0.6  15-03.50 
  2 Ennis, Jacoby             06 32-Unattache             4.25m  +0.0  13-11.50 
  3 Edgar, Jack               07 Valor Track              4.20m  +0.0  13-09.50 
  4 Dillon, Eric              06 Cdm Elite                4.15m  -0.8  13-07.50 
  5 Ruscio, Jace              06 Parker Panth             4.11m  -0.6  13-06.00 
  6 Freelon II, Steve         06 Nite Moves T             3.90m  -2.4  12-09.50 
  7 Knapke, Aiden             06 Parker Panth             3.87m  -0.6  12-08.50 
  8 Griffin Jr, Steven        07 Sprint50                 3.56m   1.0  11-08.25 
  9 Andrada, Brendon          07 Fast                     3.39m   1.0  11-01.50 
 10 Manuel Jr, Termaine       07 Sprint50                 3.35m  -2.0  11-00.00 
 11 Nunez, Christopher        06 Fast                     2.24m  +0.0   7-04.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adams, Marcus             06 FK Elite                10.25m   33-07.50 
  2 Bruns, Camden             06 Let it Fly T             8.60m   28-02.75 
  3 Sams, Owen                07 32-Unattache             8.19m   26-10.50 
  4 Richardson, Kaiman        07 Colorado Spr             7.13m   23-04.75 
  5 Marsh, Brock              07 32-Unattache             5.67m   18-07.25 
  6 Butler, Titus             06 Colorado Spr             5.51m   18-01.00 
  7 Williams, Bryce           06 Colorado Spr             3.92m   12-10.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, JJ                 06 Cdm Elite               22.60m      74-02 
  2 Bruns, Camden             06 Let it Fly T            22.55m      74-00 
  3 Sams, Owen                07 32-Unattache            20.20m      66-03 
  4 Marsh, Brock              07 32-Unattache            15.70m      51-06 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bruns, Camden             06 Let it Fly T            26.66m      87-06 
  2 Sams, Owen                07 32-Unattache            21.00m      68-11 
  3 Davis, JJ                 06 Cdm Elite               20.82m      68-04 
  4 Gutches, Logan            07 Let it Fly T            20.76m      68-01 
  5 Marsh, Brock              07 32-Unattache            19.86m      65-02 
  6 Richardson, Kaiman        07 Colorado Spr            14.17m      46-06 
  7 Butler, Titus             06 Colorado Spr            14.11m      46-03 
  8 Williams, Bryce           06 Colorado Spr             5.67m      18-07 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roth, Briley              07 32-Unattache           5:48.16     314
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Roth, Briley              07 32-Unattache             17.57   NWI    361
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Roth, Briley              07 32-Unattache             1.25m    4-01.25    218
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Roth, Briley              07 32-Unattache             3.43m   NWI  11-03.00    121
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Roth, Briley              07 32-Unattache             5.76m   18-10.75    235
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brooks, Aidan             04 Silverback T             12.07q  2.5  3 
  2 Krebs, Kyle               04 Nite Moves T             12.10q  2.5  3 
  3 Davis, Isaiah             04 Nite Moves T             12.23q  0.8  2 
  4 Tate, Braelon             04 Real Trainin             12.33q -0.6  1 
  5 Honeycutt Jr, Marcellus   05 Denver Steal             12.46q  0.8  2 
  6 Argosino, Beckham Willia  04 Amata                    12.72q -0.6  1 
  7 Jordan III, Jackie        05 Colorado Spr             12.77q -0.6  1 
  8 Ocasio, Jay               05 Valor Track              13.22q  2.5  3 
  9 Dailey, Tiernan           05 Angel Flight             13.25   0.8  2 
 10 Javorek, Trey             04 Wild Track a             13.42   2.5  3 
 11 Johnston, Kyair           05 Denver Steal             13.43   0.8  2 
 12 Thurmond, Keciawn         05 Sprint50                 13.86  -0.6  1 
 13 Wagoner, Zechariah        05 Denver Light             14.01   2.5  3 
 14 Carter, Anthony           05 Colorado Spr             14.06  -0.6  1 
 15 Jackson, Chantze          05 Angel Flight             14.19   2.5  3 
 16 Wallace, Ethan            05 Valor Track              14.85   0.8  2 
 17 Krebs, Wesley             05 Nite Moves T             15.44  -0.6  1 
 18 Nutter, Braydon           05 Silverback T             17.02  -0.6  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brooks, Aidan             04 Silverback T             12.21   0.6 
  2 Davis, Isaiah             04 Nite Moves T             12.22   0.6 
  3 Krebs, Kyle               04 Nite Moves T             12.32   0.6 
  4 Tate, Braelon             04 Real Trainin             12.36   0.6 
  5 Honeycutt Jr, Marcellus   05 Denver Steal             12.60   0.6 
  6 Argosino, Beckham Willia  04 Amata                    12.65   0.6 
  7 Jordan III, Jackie        05 Colorado Spr             12.72   0.6 
  8 Ocasio, Jay               05 Valor Track              13.45   0.6 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brooks, Aidan             04 Silverback T             24.80q  2.3  1 
  2 Tate, Braelon             04 Real Trainin             25.10q +0.0  3 
  3 Davis, Isaiah             04 Nite Moves T             25.11q  2.4  2 
  4 Honeycutt Jr, Marcellus   05 Denver Steal             25.38q  2.3  1 
  5 Bruns, Carsen             04 32-Unattache             25.61q +0.0  3 
  6 Krebs, Kyle               04 Nite Moves T             25.70q  2.4  2 
  7 Argosino, Beckham Willia  04 Amata                    26.01q  2.3  1 
  8 Jordan III, Jackie        05 Colorado Spr             26.36q  2.4  2 
  9 Anderson, Emmit           05 Real Trainin             26.96  +0.0  3 
 10 Dailey, Tiernan           05 Angel Flight             27.63  +0.0  3 
 11 Carter, Anthony           05 Colorado Spr             28.06   2.4  2 
 12 Markel, Wyatt             05 32-Unattache             28.12   2.3  1 
 13 Johnston, Kyair           05 Denver Steal             28.43   2.4  2 
 14 Thurmond, Keciawn         05 Sprint50                 28.48   2.4  2 
 15 Davidson, Evan            04 Denver Light             28.85  +0.0  3 
 16 Walker, Durelle           05 Parker Panth             29.30   2.3  1 
 17 Wagoner, Zechariah        05 Denver Light             29.82  +0.0  3 
 18 Krebs, Wesley             05 Nite Moves T             32.98  +0.0  3 
 19 Nutter, Braydon           05 Silverback T             35.72   2.4  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Isaiah             04 Nite Moves T             24.46   1.2 
  2 Tate, Braelon             04 Real Trainin             24.69   1.2 
  3 Brooks, Aidan             04 Silverback T             24.79   1.2 
  4 Bruns, Carsen             04 32-Unattache             25.01   1.2 
  5 Argosino, Beckham Willia  04 Amata                    25.37   1.2 
  6 Krebs, Kyle               04 Nite Moves T             25.44   1.2 
  7 Honeycutt Jr, Marcellus   05 Denver Steal             25.49   1.2 
  8 Jordan III, Jackie        05 Colorado Spr             26.85   1.2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Muncy, Andrew             04 Cdm Elite                54.29q  1 
  2 Bruns, Carsen             04 32-Unattache             56.30q  2 
  3 Tate, Braelon             04 Real Trainin             57.87q  1 
  4 Fitzhugh, Connor          04 Colorado Eli             59.03q  2 
  5 Anderson, Emmit           05 Real Trainin           1:02.53q  1 
  6 Davidson, Evan            04 Denver Light           1:02.70q  2 
  7 Latimer, Solomon          05 Colorado Spr           1:03.09q  1 
  8 Markel, Wyatt             05 32-Unattache           1:03.96q  2 
  9 Ciccio, Trey              04 Amata                  1:06.07   1 
 10 Walker, Durelle           05 Parker Panth           1:07.33   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Muncy, Andrew             04 Cdm Elite                53.65  
  2 Bruns, Carsen             04 32-Unattache             55.70  
  3 Fitzhugh, Connor          04 Colorado Eli             56.26  
  4 Tate, Braelon             04 Real Trainin             57.27  
  5 Anderson, Emmit           05 Real Trainin             59.00  
  6 Markel, Wyatt             05 32-Unattache           1:02.73  
  7 Davidson, Evan            04 Denver Light           1:03.68  
  8 Latimer, Solomon          05 Colorado Spr           1:04.85  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Castro, Jorge             04 Silverback T           2:17.68  
  2 Draper, Brennan           05 Parker Panth           2:21.44  
  3 Lumaye, Nate              05 Kokopelli Ra           2:26.13  
  4 Yarmul, Dylan             04 Amata                  2:29.28  
  5 Horvath, Nicholas         05 Cdm Elite              2:36.07  
  6 Wilson, Josiah            05 Colorado Spr           2:36.07  
  7 Otanez, Declan            04 Nite Moves T           2:36.33  
  8 Timmons, Luke             05 Parker Panth           2:36.64  
  9 Vasan, Ashok              05 Denver Light           3:01.06  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ian               05 32-Unattache           4:41.34  
  2 Draper, Brennan           05 Parker Panth           4:43.75  
  3 Reeburgh, Bryce           04 Peak Perform           4:46.90  
  4 Parrill, Jackson          05 Parker Panth           4:47.48  
  5 Castro, Jorge             04 Silverback T           4:55.31  
  6 Lumaye, Nate              05 Kokopelli Ra           4:55.65  
  7 Lindner, Samuel           04 Parker Panth           5:08.20  
  8 Troyer, Bradley           05 32-Unattache           5:09.61  
  9 Wilson, Josiah            05 Colorado Spr           5:32.58  
 10 Kinder, Dakota            04 Let it Fly T           5:33.40  
 11 Karch, Ashton             05 Cdm Elite              5:44.05  
 12 Vasan, Ashok              05 Denver Light           5:53.14  
 13 Hopper, Benjamin          05 Denver Light           5:58.58  
 14 Smith, Nathan             05 32-Unattache           6:00.99  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Draper, Brennan           05 Parker Panth          10:09.78  
  2 Parrill, Jackson          05 Parker Panth          10:15.92  
  3 Reeburgh, Bryce           04 Peak Perform          10:23.26  
  4 Wilson, Ian               05 32-Unattache          10:26.39  
  5 Troyer, Bradley           05 32-Unattache          10:44.90  
  6 Lindner, Samuel           04 Parker Panth          11:17.91  
  7 Vasan, Ashok              05 Denver Light          12:04.74  
  8 Cartwright, Chase         05 Parker Panth          12:07.28  
  9 Timmons, Luke             05 Parker Panth          12:08.66  
 10 Hopper, Benjamin          05 Denver Light          12:45.61  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marshall, Miles           05 Colorado Spe             16.92q -0.6  1 
  2 Wetterling, Jack          04 Valor Track              17.00q -1.3  2 
  3 Harris, Braeden           04 Colorado Spe             18.11q -0.6  1 
  4 Reichert, Benjamin        05 Parker Panth             18.99q -1.3  2 
  5 Nagel, Braden             05 Valor Track              19.14q -0.6  1 
  6 Gayles, Kyron             05 Colorado Jet             20.17q -1.3  2 
  7 King, Evan                05 Cdm Elite                20.34q -1.3  2 
  8 Ciccio, Mason             05 Amata                    20.45q -0.6  1 
  9 Jackson, Chantze          05 Angel Flight             20.50  -1.3  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Marshall, Miles           05 Colorado Spe             16.64  -0.7 
  2 Wetterling, Jack          04 Valor Track              17.03  -0.7 
  3 Harris, Braeden           04 Colorado Spe             17.79  -0.7 
  4 Reichert, Benjamin        05 Parker Panth             18.34  -0.7 
  5 Nagel, Braden             05 Valor Track              18.36  -0.7 
  6 Gayles, Kyron             05 Colorado Jet             19.30  -0.7 
  7 King, Evan                05 Cdm Elite                19.91  -0.7 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wetterling, Jack          04 Valor Track              28.98q -0.9 
  2 Marshall, Miles           05 Colorado Spe             29.57q -0.9 
  3 Harris, Braeden           04 Colorado Spe             30.33q -0.9 
  4 Reichert, Benjamin        05 Parker Panth             31.85q -0.9 
  5 Gayles, Kyron             05 Colorado Jet             32.32q -0.9 
  6 Wagner, Taylor            05 Let it Fly T             33.42q -0.9 
  7 Callister, Chris          05 Parker Panth             33.58q -0.9 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Wetterling, Jack          04 Valor Track              28.98   NWI 
  2 Marshall, Miles           05 Colorado Spe             29.57   NWI 
  3 Harris, Braeden           04 Colorado Spe             30.33   NWI 
  4 Reichert, Benjamin        05 Parker Panth             31.85   NWI 
  5 Gayles, Kyron             05 Colorado Jet             32.32   NWI 
  6 Wagner, Taylor            05 Let it Fly T             33.42   NWI 
  7 Callister, Chris          05 Parker Panth             33.58   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amata  'A'                                            54.30  
     1) Argosino, Beckham William 04    2) Ciccio, Mason 05               
     3) Ciccio, Trey 04                 4) Epp, Tanner 05                 
  2 Parker Panthers  'A'                                  58.57  
     1) Nicolas, Jacob 05               2) Reichert, Benjamin 05          
     3) Timmons, Luke 05                4) Weed, Tyler 05                 
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker Panthers  'A'                               10:47.89  
     1) Draper, Brennan 05              2) Parrill, Jackson 05            
     3) Timmons, Luke 05                4) Weed, Tyler 05                 
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Latimer, Solomon          05 Colorado Spr             1.52m    4-11.75 
  2 Wetterling, Jack          04 Valor Track              1.47m    4-09.75 
  3 Wagner, Taylor            05 Let it Fly T             1.42m    4-07.75 
  3 Sacha, Doren              05 Parker Panth             1.42m    4-07.75 
  5 Ciccio, Mason             05 Amata                    1.37m    4-06.00 
  5 Harris, Braeden           04 Colorado Spe             1.37m    4-06.00 
  7 Epp, Tanner               05 Amata                    1.32m    4-04.00 
  8 Wilson, Josiah            05 Colorado Spr             1.22m    4-00.00 
 -- Nicolas, Jacob            05 Parker Panth                NH            
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shay, Ronald              04 32-Unattache             1.87m    6-01.50 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Isaiah             04 Nite Moves T             5.83m   1.1  19-01.50 
  2 Tate, Braelon             04 Real Trainin             5.45m   1.3  17-10.75 
  3 Krebs, Kyle               04 Nite Moves T             5.21m   1.1  17-01.25 
  4 Argosino, Beckham Willia  04 Amata                    4.75m  +0.0  15-07.00 
  5 Markel, Wyatt             05 32-Unattache             4.66m  +0.0  15-03.50 
  6 Davidson, Evan            04 Denver Light             4.60m  -1.1  15-01.25 
  7 Yang, Xavier              05 Cdm Elite                4.58m  -1.8  15-00.50 
  8 Ocasio, Jay               05 Valor Track              4.48m  -0.8  14-08.50 
  9 Harris, Braeden           04 Colorado Spe             4.34m  -1.1  14-03.00 
 10 Nagel, Braden             05 Valor Track              4.28m  -0.4  14-00.50 
 11 Wallace, Ethan            05 Valor Track              4.24m  -1.1  13-11.00 
 12 Ciccio, Mason             05 Amata                    4.23m  +0.0  13-10.50 
 13 Gayles, Kyron             05 Colorado Jet             4.02m   1.1  13-02.25 
 14 Horvath, Nicholas         05 Cdm Elite                3.65m   0.6  11-11.75 
 15 Nicolas, Jacob            05 Parker Panth             3.23m   0.8  10-07.25 
 -- Anderson, Emmit           05 Real Trainin                ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Peters, Jace              04 32-Unattache             9.86m   0.1  32-04.25 
  2 Wagner, Taylor            05 Let it Fly T             9.36m  +0.0  30-08.50 
  3 Nagel, Braden             05 Valor Track              9.17m  -1.8  30-01.00 
  4 Peters, Van               05 Olympia Trac             8.96m  +0.0  29-04.75 
  5 Kinder, Dakota            04 Let it Fly T             8.82m   0.3  28-11.25 
  6 Epp, Tanner               05 Amata                    8.51m   0.1  27-11.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bjegovich Jr, Joseph      05 Colorado Spr             8.83m   28-11.75 
  2 Neumann, Cole             04 32-Unattache             8.45m   27-08.75 
  3 Peters, Jace              04 32-Unattache             7.78m   25-06.25 
  4 Preskorn, John            04 32-Unattache             7.39m   24-03.00 
  5 Marsh, Zachary            04 32-Unattache             6.02m   19-09.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Neumann, Cole             04 32-Unattache            25.70m      84-04 
  2 Karch, Ashton             05 Cdm Elite               20.10m      65-11 
  3 Preskorn, John            04 32-Unattache            19.81m      65-00 
  4 Marsh, Zachary            04 32-Unattache            17.50m      57-05 
  5 King, Evan                05 Cdm Elite               15.10m      49-06 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wagner, Taylor            05 Let it Fly T            29.40m      96-05 
  2 Birge, Jack               04 Let it Fly T            26.15m      85-09 
  3 Marshall, Miles           05 Colorado Spe            24.98m      81-11 
  4 Markel, Wyatt             05 32-Unattache            16.29m      53-05 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peters, Jace              04 32-Unattache           5:17.61     463
  2 Harris, Braeden           04 Colorado Spe           5:33.51     382
  3 Nagel, Braden             05 Valor Track            5:57.83     273
  4 Marshall, Miles           05 Colorado Spe           6:12.64     215
  5 Ciccio, Mason             05 Amata                  6:15.88     203
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Miles           05 Colorado Spe             16.62   NWI    665
  2 Harris, Braeden           04 Colorado Spe             18.04   NWI    520
  3 Peters, Jace              04 32-Unattache             18.42   NWI    485
  4 Nagel, Braden             05 Valor Track              18.85   NWI    446
  5 Ciccio, Mason             05 Amata                    20.09   NWI    342
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harris, Braeden           04 Colorado Spe             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  2 Marshall, Miles           05 Colorado Spe             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  3 Ciccio, Mason             05 Amata                    1.30m    4-03.25    250
  3 Peters, Jace              04 32-Unattache             1.30m    4-03.25    250
  5 Nagel, Braden             05 Valor Track              1.20m    3-11.25    188
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Miles           05 Colorado Spe             4.50m   NWI  14-09.25    290
  2 Ciccio, Mason             05 Amata                    4.49m   NWI  14-08.75    288
  3 Peters, Jace              04 32-Unattache             4.43m   NWI  14-06.50    278
  4 Harris, Braeden           04 Colorado Spe             4.37m   NWI  14-04.00    267
  5 Nagel, Braden             05 Valor Track              4.00m   NWI  13-01.50    206
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Miles           05 Colorado Spe             8.42m   27-07.50    391
  2 Harris, Braeden           04 Colorado Spe             7.96m   26-01.50    364
  3 Nagel, Braden             05 Valor Track              5.76m   18-10.75    235
  4 Ciccio, Mason             05 Amata                    4.91m   16-01.50    186
 -- Peters, Jace              04 32-Unattache            X7.81m   25-07.50    355
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sawchuk, Gavin            03 32-Unattache             10.93q  1.3  1 
  2 Simpson, Keirryse         02 Denver Light             11.00q  1.3  3 
  3 Brassfield, Sterling      03 Amata                    11.07q  1.3  3 
  4 Hairston, Korey           03 Denver Light             11.41q  0.9  2 
  5 Anderson Jr, Gregory      03 Real Trainin             11.44q  0.9  2 
  6 Owens, Jager              02 Speed T & F              11.48q  1.3  1 
  7 Reynolds Jr, Justin       02 Sprint50                 11.56q  1.3  1 
  8 Jones, Neveh              02 32-Unattache             11.64q  1.3  1 
  9 Needham, Cooper           03 Denver Light             11.66   0.9  2 
 10 Phyoe, Pyaue              03 Colorado Jet             11.70   1.3  3 
 11 MacKeigan, Ian            02 32-Unattache             11.86   1.3  3 
 12 Reed, Jeremiah            02 Colorado Jet             12.01   1.3  3 
 13 Robinson, PJ              03 Angel Flight             12.04   0.9  2 
 14 Hall, Noah                02 Amata                    12.05   1.3  3 
 15 Compos, Alex              03 Colorado Spr             12.13   1.3  1 
 16 Welch, Robert             03 Cdm Elite                12.41   1.3  1 
 17 Shrestha, Vesaun          03 Olympia Trac             12.53   1.3  1 
 18 Morton, Colby             03 Cdm Elite                12.58   1.3  3 
 19 Kakkar, Michael           03 Silverback T             12.96   0.9  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sawchuk, Gavin            03 32-Unattache             10.89   1.4 
  2 Brassfield, Sterling      03 Amata                    11.11   1.4 
  3 Simpson, Keirryse         02 Denver Light             11.13   1.4 
  4 Reynolds Jr, Justin       02 Sprint50                 11.45   1.4 
  5 Owens, Jager              02 Speed T & F              11.48   1.4 
  6 Anderson Jr, Gregory      03 Real Trainin             11.63   1.4 
 -- Jones, Neveh              02 32-Unattache               DNF   1.4 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simpson, Keirryse         02 Denver Light             22.00q -1.2  1 
  2 Wagoner, Zion             02 Denver Light             22.49q  1.7  4 
  2 Brassfield, Sterling      03 Amata                    22.49q  2.8  3 
  4 Williams, Langston        02 32-Unattache             22.50q  2.8  3 
  5 Sawchuk, Gavin            03 32-Unattache             22.59q  2.6  2 
  6 Anderson Jr, Gregory      03 Real Trainin             22.95q  2.6  2 
  7 Greene II, Kenneth        02 Sprint50                 23.03q  1.7  4 
  8 Ebersbach, Carson         02 Denver Light             23.12q  1.7  4 
  9 McHenry, James            02 Sprint50                 23.16   2.6  2 
 10 Hairston, Korey           03 Denver Light             23.28  -1.2  1 
 11 Schurr, Gavin             03 Rise Athleti             23.28  -1.2  1 
 12 Lawson, Jacahri           02 Denver Light             23.38   1.7  4 
 13 Owens, Jager              02 Speed T & F              23.61   2.8  3 
 14 Phyoe, Pyaue              03 Colorado Jet             24.03  -1.2  1 
 15 Reed, Jeremiah            02 Colorado Jet             24.32   2.8  3 
 16 Chacon, Ryan              03 Cdm Elite                24.48   1.7  4 
 17 Hall, Noah                02 Amata                    24.69   2.6  2 
 18 Compos, Alex              03 Colorado Spr             24.81   1.7  4 
 19 Shrestha, Vesaun          03 Olympia Trac             25.48   2.6  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Simpson, Keirryse         02 Denver Light             21.93   NWI 
  2 Sawchuk, Gavin            03 32-Unattache             22.20   NWI 
  3 Wagoner, Zion             02 Denver Light             22.48   NWI 
  4 Williams, Langston        02 32-Unattache             22.49   NWI 
  5 Brassfield, Sterling      03 Amata                    22.50   NWI 
  6 Anderson Jr, Gregory      03 Real Trainin             22.77   NWI 
  7 Greene II, Kenneth        02 Sprint50                 22.90   NWI 
  8 Ebersbach, Carson         02 Denver Light             23.13   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Langston        02 32-Unattache             49.96q  1 
  2 Wagoner, Zion             02 Denver Light             51.79q  2 
  3 Ebersbach, Carson         02 Denver Light             52.21q  2 
  4 McHenry, James            02 Sprint50                 52.46q  1 
  5 Schurr, Gavin             03 Rise Athleti             53.34q  2 
  6 Chacon, Ryan              03 Cdm Elite                54.74q  2 
  7 Calderon, Caden           03 Amata                    54.97q  1 
  8 Curry, Joshua             03 32-Unattache             55.05q  1 
  9 Copic, Jonathan           02 Parker Panth           1:05.01   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Langston        02 32-Unattache             50.14  
  2 Wagoner, Zion             02 Denver Light             51.26  
  3 Ebersbach, Carson         02 Denver Light             51.45  
  4 McHenry, James            02 Sprint50                 51.64  
  5 Schurr, Gavin             03 Rise Athleti             53.72  
  6 Chacon, Ryan              03 Cdm Elite                54.61  
  7 Calderon, Caden           03 Amata                    55.44  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Welch, Charlie            02 Denver Light           2:03.29  
  2 Williams Jr, Brandon      03 Colorado Spr           2:05.34  
  3 Smith, Vincent            02 Speed T & F            2:09.91  
  4 Martinez, Jacob           02 Colorado Spe           2:23.52  
  5 Twete, Finnegan           03 Kokopelli Ra           2:33.29  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Welch, Charlie            02 Denver Light           4:16.44  
  2 Nolan, Owen               03 Parker Panth           4:27.95  
  3 Williams Jr, Brandon      03 Colorado Spr           4:31.68  
  4 Smith, Vincent            02 Speed T & F            4:42.76  
  5 Moenster, Andrew          02 Parker Panth           4:49.71  
  6 Regalado, Darion          03 Fast                   4:50.09  
  7 Townsend, Benjamin        03 32-Unattache           4:57.76  
  8 Audette, Colby            03 Parker Panth           5:01.60  
  9 Peters, Blake             02 Montbello Ch           5:15.60  
 10 Twete, Finnegan           03 Kokopelli Ra           5:21.17  
 11 Martinez, Jacob           02 Colorado Spe           5:37.78  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Welch, Charlie            02 Denver Light           9:54.76  
  2 Nolan, Owen               03 Parker Panth           9:55.53  
  3 Peters, Blake             02 Montbello Ch          10:25.03  
  4 Moenster, Andrew          02 Parker Panth          10:52.65  
  5 Townsend, Benjamin        03 32-Unattache          11:14.78  
  6 Audette, Colby            03 Parker Panth          11:19.49  
  7 Regalado, Darion          03 Fast                  11:19.59  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson Jr, Gregory      03 Real Trainin             15.54q -0.7 
  2 Frye, Kevin               02 Speed T & F              16.41q -0.7 
  3 Martinez, Anthony         03 32-Unattache             16.55q -0.7 
  4 Robinson, PJ              03 Angel Flight             16.66q -0.7 
  5 Jaime, Julio              02 Olympia Trac             17.26q -0.7 
  6 Cook, Jacob               02 Angel Flight             18.66q -0.7 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson Jr, Gregory      03 Real Trainin             15.54   NWI 
  2 Frye, Kevin               02 Speed T & F              16.41   NWI 
  3 Martinez, Anthony         03 32-Unattache             16.55   NWI 
  4 Robinson, PJ              03 Angel Flight             16.66   NWI 
  5 Jaime, Julio              02 Olympia Trac             17.26   NWI 
  6 Cook, Jacob               02 Angel Flight             18.66   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson Jr, Gregory      03 Real Trainin             59.91q 
  2 Jones, Neveh              02 32-Unattache           1:00.35q 
  3 Jaime, Julio              02 Olympia Trac           1:03.25q 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson Jr, Gregory      03 Real Trainin             59.91  
  2 Jones, Neveh              02 32-Unattache           1:00.35  
  3 Jaime, Julio              02 Olympia Trac           1:03.25  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moenster, Andrew          02 Parker Panth           7:42.72  
  2 Audette, Colby            03 Parker Panth           8:20.15  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Denver Lightning Track  'A'                           43.74  
     1) Hairston, Korey 03              2) Needham, Cooper 03             
     3) Lawson, Jacahri 02              4) Simpson, Keirryse 02           
  2 Colorado Jets  'A'                                    46.28  
     1) Williams, Isiah 02              2) Campbell, Carson 02            
     3) Reed, Jeremiah 02               4) Phyoe, Pyaue 03                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Denver Lightning Track  'A'                         3:30.12  
     1) Ebersbach, Carson 02            2) Lawson, Jacahri 02             
     3) Simpson, Keirryse 02            4) Wagoner, Zion 02               
  2 Colorado Jets  'A'                                  3:47.60  
     1) Campbell, Carson 02             2) Phyoe, Pyaue 03                
     3) Reed, Jeremiah 02               4) Williams, Isiah 02             
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marsh, Donte              02 32-Unattache             1.88m    6-02.00 
  2 Kempf, Dakota             02 Colorado Spr             1.83m    6-00.00 
  3 Campbell, Carson          02 Colorado Jet             1.68m    5-06.00 
  3 Cook, Jacob               02 Angel Flight             1.68m    5-06.00 
  3 Parker, Teag              02 Amata                    1.68m    5-06.00 
  6 Hughes, Kenny             02 Valor Track              1.63m    5-04.25 
  6 Inama, Elijah             03 32-Unattache             1.63m    5-04.25 
  8 Ellis, Jonathan           03 Let it Fly T             1.58m    5-02.25 
  8 Copic, Jonathan           02 Parker Panth             1.58m    5-02.25 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Potrykus, Hunter          02 Above The Ba             4.12m   13-06.25 
  2 White, Oliver             02 Above The Ba             3.82m   12-06.25 
  3 Forbes, Tanner            02 32-Unattache             3.32m   10-10.75 
  4 Kelly, Noah               03 Amata                    2.47m    8-01.25 
  5 Munoz, Brendan            03 Parker Panth             2.32m    7-07.25 
  6 Mikita, Jonathan          03 32-Unattache             2.17m    7-01.50 
 -- Tatge, Ethan              02 Windsor Vars                NH            
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kempf, Dakota             02 Colorado Spr             6.28m   1.3  20-07.25 
  2 Williams, Langston        02 32-Unattache             6.16m   0.8  20-02.50 
  3 Lawson, Jacahri           02 Denver Light             5.86m   0.2  19-02.75 
  4 Williams, Isiah           02 Colorado Jet             5.80m   1.6  19-00.50 
  5 McHenry, James            02 Sprint50                 5.76m   1.5  18-10.75 
  6 Cook, Jacob               02 Angel Flight             5.62m   0.2  18-05.25 
  7 Li, Andrew                02 Fast                     5.45m   1.1  17-10.75 
  8 Hughes, Kenny             02 Valor Track              5.42m   0.7  17-09.50 
  9 Shrestha, Vesaun          03 Olympia Trac             5.24m   1.4  17-02.25 
 10 Martinez, Anthony         03 32-Unattache             5.15m   0.7  16-10.75 
 11 Ellis, Jonathan           03 Let it Fly T             4.95m   1.0  16-03.00 
 12 Inama, Elijah             03 32-Unattache             4.72m   1.2  15-06.00 
 13 Copic, Jonathan           02 Parker Panth             4.60m   0.4  15-01.25 
 -- Campbell, Carson          02 Colorado Jet                ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Robert             03 Cdm Elite               10.41m   NWI  34-02.00 
  2 Williams, Isiah           02 Colorado Jet            10.32m   NWI  33-10.25 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Evan               03 Fast                    10.17m   33-04.50 
  2 Rangel, Ezequiel          03 Colorado Spe            10.08m   33-01.00 
  3 Hult, Brandon             02 Real Trainin             8.91m   29-02.75 
  4 Voss, Finley              03 Parker Panth             8.68m   28-05.75 
  5 Bane, Brandt              03 Let it Fly T             7.70m   25-03.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shunneson, Avery          02 32-Unattache            43.02m     141-02 
  2 Hoekendorf, Josh          02 Amata                   32.60m     106-11 
  3 Hult, Brandon             02 Real Trainin            26.99m      88-06 
  4 Ortiz, Evan               03 Fast                    25.97m      85-02 
  5 Bane, Brandt              03 Let it Fly T            21.97m      72-01 
  6 Voss, Finley              03 Parker Panth            21.55m      70-08 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Voss, Finley              03 Parker Panth            41.85m     137-04 
  2 Bane, Brandt              03 Let it Fly T            25.75m      84-06 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Breglio, Anthony          03 Let it Fly T             12.70   NWI    520
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Breglio, Anthony          03 Let it Fly T             56.03     558
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Breglio, Anthony          03 Let it Fly T           4:56.93     578
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Breglio, Anthony          03 Let it Fly T             17.67   NWI    556
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Breglio, Anthony          03 Let it Fly T             1.70m    5-07.00    544
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Breglio, Anthony          03 Let it Fly T                NH            
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Breglio, Anthony          03 Let it Fly T             4.81m   NWI  15-09.50    346
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Breglio, Anthony          03 Let it Fly T             7.49m   24-07.00    336
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Breglio, Anthony          03 Let it Fly T            20.99m      68-10    291
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Breglio, Anthony          03 Let it Fly T            24.15m      79-03    218
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gordon, Zion              01 FK Elite                 10.76q  1.3  1 
  2 Ansah, Nathaniel          00 Gazelle Spri             11.03q  1.3  3 
  3 Holmes, Jeordon           00 Angel Flight             11.06q  1.3  1 
  4 Nyatusah, Joel            01 Gazelle Spri             11.18q -0.5  4 
  5 Herman, Alex              00 Real Trainin             11.19q  1.3  1 
  6 Kinsman, Colin            99 Speed T & F              11.25q -0.5  4 
  7 Wilson-Axpe, Andrew       01 Amata                    11.26q  1.4  2 
  8 Omi, Jayden               00 Colorado Spr             11.38q  1.4  2 
  9 Green, Dylan              00 Colorado Spr             11.43   1.3  1 
 10 Jones, Corey              01 Sprint50                 11.47   1.4  2 
 11 Jones, Miles              99 Amata                    11.49   1.3  3 
 12 Alter, Justin             01 Olympia Trac             11.59  -0.5  4 
 13 Preble, Ryan              01 Speed T & F              11.60   1.4  2 
 14 Soto, Adrian              00 Mercury Yout             11.60   1.3  1 
 15 McNeil, Jaxon             00 Speed T & F              11.66   1.3  3 
 16 Wathen, Jackson           00 Cdm Elite                11.72  -0.5  4 
 17 Garcia, Cruz              01 32-Unattache             11.72   1.4  2 
 18 Foxworth II, Cornelius    00 Angel Flight             11.73   1.3  1 
 19 Bartnik, Kuba             01 Glenwood Spr             11.87   1.3  1 
 20 Doublin, Trey             00 Colorado Jet             11.94   1.3  3 
 21 Casper, Jack              01 Amata                    12.06  -0.5  4 
 22 Snodgrass, Jared          01 Amata                    12.48  -0.5  4 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Gordon, Zion              01 FK Elite                 10.97  -0.6 
  2 Holmes, Jeordon           00 Angel Flight             11.30  -0.6 
  3 Kinsman, Colin            99 Speed T & F              11.31  -0.6 
  4 Herman, Alex              00 Real Trainin             11.31  -0.6 
  5 Nyatusah, Joel            01 Gazelle Spri             11.32  -0.6 
  6 Omi, Jayden               00 Colorado Spr             11.32  -0.6 
  7 Ansah, Nathaniel          00 Gazelle Spri             11.34  -0.6 
  8 Wilson-Axpe, Andrew       01 Amata                    11.44  -0.6 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vanhorne, Tyrese          00 32-Unattache             21.65q +0.0  1 
  2 Kinsman, Colin            99 Speed T & F              22.34q  0.9  2 
  3 Herman, Alex              00 Real Trainin             22.87q  0.9  2 
  4 Wilson-Axpe, Andrew       01 Amata                    23.15q +0.0  1 
  5 Green, Dylan              00 Colorado Spr             23.20q  0.9  2 
  6 Jones, Corey              01 Sprint50                 23.22q  0.9  2 
  7 Soto, Adrian              00 Mercury Yout             23.35q +0.0  1 
  8 West, Kyle                00 Cdm Elite                23.42q  0.9  2 
  9 Jones, Miles              99 Amata                    23.57  +0.0  1 
 10 McNeil, Jaxon             00 Speed T & F              23.79  +0.0  1 
 11 Preble, Ryan              01 Speed T & F              24.02   0.9  2 
 12 Carlson, Chase            01 Amata                    24.53  +0.0  1 
 13 Johan, Nolan              00 Real Trainin             24.70   0.9  2 
 14 Battle, Lyric             01 Angel Flight             24.85  +0.0  1 
 15 Murphy, William           00 Cdm Elite                25.10  +0.0  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Vanhorne, Tyrese          00 32-Unattache             21.44   1.8 
  2 Kinsman, Colin            99 Speed T & F              22.30   1.8 
  3 Wilson-Axpe, Andrew       01 Amata                    22.46   1.8 
  4 Herman, Alex              00 Real Trainin             22.56   1.8 
  5 Green, Dylan              00 Colorado Spr             23.15   1.8 
  6 Jones, Corey              01 Sprint50                 23.19   1.8 
  7 Soto, Adrian              00 Mercury Yout             23.44   1.8 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vanhorne, Tyrese          00 32-Unattache             47.79q  1 
  2 Herman, Alex              00 Real Trainin             50.93q  3 
  3 Andersen, Christopher     99 32-Unattache             51.03q  1 
  4 Soto, Adrian              00 Mercury Yout             51.07q  3 
  5 Omi, Jayden               00 Colorado Spr             51.17q  3 
  6 Abade, Abdinajib          01 Gazelle Spri             52.39q  2 
  7 Bulger, Timothy           00 Colorado Jet             52.40q  3 
  8 Counts, David             00 Speed T & F              53.36q  2 
  9 Astor, Stephen            01 Speed T & F              53.54   2 
 10 Carlson, Chase            01 Amata                    53.79   3 
 11 Wathen, Jackson           00 Cdm Elite                53.79   1 
 12 Bartosh, Brandon             Cdm Elite                53.82   2 
 13 Brown, Andrew             01 Cdm Elite                54.02   2 
 14 Williams, Everett         99 Colorado Jet             54.26   1 
 15 Snodgrass, Jared          01 Amata                    55.29   3 
 16 Giornazi, Suhaib          01 Colorado Jet             55.89   1 
 17 Trembly, Creighton        01 Cdm Elite                57.16   1 
 -- Battle, Lyric             01 Angel Flight                FS   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Vanhorne, Tyrese          00 32-Unattache             47.48  
  2 Andersen, Christopher     99 32-Unattache             49.93  
  3 Herman, Alex              00 Real Trainin             50.25  
  4 Omi, Jayden               00 Colorado Spr             50.50  
  5 Counts, David             00 Speed T & F              52.25  
  6 Soto, Adrian              00 Mercury Yout             52.61  
  7 Bulger, Timothy           00 Colorado Jet             53.00  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murphy, James             01 32-Unattache           2:00.61  
  2 Timmons, Andrew           00 Parker Panth           2:06.73  
  3 Ciccio, Michael           01 Amata                  2:08.89  
  4 Giornazi, Suhaib          01 Colorado Jet           2:09.10  
  5 Jones, Trevor             01 Colorado Spr           2:10.04  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Medaris, Bryce            00 32-Unattache           4:21.24  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foster Jr, Anthony        01 32-Unattache          10:42.96  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nyatusah, Joel            01 Gazelle Spri             14.41q -2.0  1 
  2 Harris, Cameron           01 FK Elite                 14.68q -2.0  1 
  3 Gordon, Zion              01 FK Elite                 15.06q -0.2  2 
  4 Hanson, Nathan            01 Amata                    15.49q -0.2  2 
  5 Andrews, Dillon           00 32-Unattache             15.57q -2.0  1 
  6 Gray, Ian                 00 Angel Flight             15.77q -2.0  1 
  7 Brown, Elijah             01 32-Unattache             15.91q -0.2  2 
  8 Casey, Eric               00 32-Unattache             16.57q -2.0  1 
  9 Johan, Nolan              00 Real Trainin             16.87  -0.2  2 
 10 Ameyaw, Joshua            01 Colorado Jet             16.94  -0.2  2 
 11 Trembly, Creighton        01 Cdm Elite                17.18  -2.0  1 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Nyatusah, Joel            01 Gazelle Spri             14.24   0.5 
  2 Gordon, Zion              01 FK Elite                 14.29   0.5 
  3 Harris, Cameron           01 FK Elite                 14.53   0.5 
  4 Gray, Ian                 00 Angel Flight             15.04   0.5 
  5 Hanson, Nathan            01 Amata                    15.11   0.5 
  6 Brown, Elijah             01 32-Unattache             15.60   0.5 
  7 Andrews, Dillon           00 32-Unattache             15.61   0.5 
  8 Casey, Eric               00 32-Unattache             16.27   0.5 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anthony, Mason            01 FK Elite                 55.32q 
  2 Harris, Cameron           01 FK Elite                 56.04q 
  3 Andrews, Dillon           00 32-Unattache             56.11q 
  4 Waters, Mitchell          00 32-Unattache             56.84q 
  5 Waters, Tyler             00 32-Unattache             56.87q 
  6 Gray, Ian                 00 Angel Flight           1:01.54q 
  7 Brown, Elijah             01 32-Unattache           1:02.11q 
  8 Johan, Nolan              00 Real Trainin           1:02.60q 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Anthony, Mason            01 FK Elite                 55.32  
  2 Andrews, Dillon           00 32-Unattache             56.11  
  3 Harris, Cameron           01 FK Elite                 56.32  
  4 Waters, Mitchell          00 32-Unattache             56.84  
  5 Waters, Tyler             00 32-Unattache             56.87  
  6 Gray, Ian                 00 Angel Flight           1:01.54  
  7 Brown, Elijah             01 32-Unattache           1:02.11  
  8 Johan, Nolan              00 Real Trainin           1:02.60  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fenner, Sadio             00 32-Unattache           6:15.82  
  2 Scholl, Tyler             00 32-Unattache           6:29.39  
  3 Medaris, Bryce            00 32-Unattache           6:38.41  
  4 Rivera, Joshua            00 32-Unattache           7:04.61  
  5 Risner, Bryce             00 Glenwood Spr           7:24.37  
  6 Brown, Andrew             01 Cdm Elite              7:58.57  
  7 Wolf, Jacob               01 Glenwood Spr           8:32.59  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Angel Flight  'A'                                     44.40  
     1) Gray, Ian 00                    2) Foxworth II, Cornelius 00      
     3) Holmes, Jeordon 00              4) Jackson, Zaire 00              
  2 Colorado Jets  'A'                                    45.61  
     1) Doublin, Trey 00                2) Bulger, Timothy 00             
     3) Ameyaw, Joshua 01               4) Williams, Everett 99           
  3 Amata  'A'                                            45.98  
     1) Argosino, Fischer James 01      2) Carlson, Chase 01              
     3) Hanson, Nathan 01               4) Casper, Jack 01                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cdm Elite  'A'                                      3:30.75  
     1) Brown, Andrew 01                2) Trembly, Creighton 01          
     3) Worley, Brenden 99              4) Wathen, Jackson 00             
  2 Colorado Jets  'A'                                  3:39.16  
     1) Ameyaw, Joshua 01               2) Bulger, Timothy 00             
     3) Giornazi, Suhaib 01             4) Williams, Everett 99           
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Blake, Ryan               00 Colorado Spr             1.88m    6-02.00 
  2 Hogan, Jequan             00 32-Unattache            J1.88m    6-02.00 
  3 Risner, Bryce             00 Glenwood Spr             1.83m    6-00.00 
  4 Murphy, William           00 Cdm Elite                1.73m    5-08.00 
  5 Ciccio, Michael           01 Amata                    1.63m    5-04.25 
  6 Miller, Zachary           01 32-Unattache             1.58m    5-02.25 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Manson, Max               00 Above The Ba             4.87m   15-11.75 
  2 Quinlan, Connor           00 Above The Ba             4.42m   14-06.00 
  3 Sandberg, Justin          00 Above The Ba             4.27m   14-00.00 
  4 Daniels, Holden           01 Above The Ba            J4.27m   14-00.00 
  5 Daubs, Ethan              00 32-Unattache             4.12m   13-06.25 
  6 Forbes, Tyler             00 32-Unattache            J4.12m   13-06.25 
  7 Mikita, Michael           00 32-Unattache             3.97m   13-00.25 
  8 White, Joseph             99 Above The Ba            J3.97m   13-00.25 
  9 Frick, Corbin             00 Above The Ba             3.82m   12-06.25 
  9 Counts, David             00 Speed T & F              3.82m   12-06.25 
  9 Forbes, Andrew            00 32-Unattache             3.82m   12-06.25 
 12 Roth, Sam                 99 Windsor Vars            J3.82m   12-06.25 
 13 Rainsberger, Ian          01 Above The Ba            J3.82m   12-06.25 
 14 Roth, Ben                 99 Windsor Vars             3.67m   12-00.50 
 15 Rohr, Seth                01 32-Unattache            J3.67m   12-00.50 
 16 Boeke, Ryan               00 32-Unattache             3.37m   11-00.75 
 -- Casey, Eric               00 32-Unattache                NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Miles              99 Amata                    6.29m   1.2  20-07.75 
  2 Miller, Zachary           01 32-Unattache             6.26m   1.0  20-06.50 
  3 Holmes, Jeordon           00 Angel Flight             6.07m  -0.7  19-11.00 
  4 Gray, Ian                 00 Angel Flight             5.98m  +0.0  19-07.50 
  5 Mayes, Teagan             01 32-Unattache             5.94m  +0.0  19-06.00 
  6 Ameyaw, Joshua            01 Colorado Jet             5.71m   0.2  18-09.00 
  7 Argosino, Fischer James   01 Amata                    5.68m  -0.5  18-07.75 
  8 Gonser, Derek             00 32-Unattache             5.59m  +0.0  18-04.25 
  9 Blake, Ryan               00 Colorado Spr             5.55m   0.8  18-02.50 
 10 Alter, Justin             01 Olympia Trac             5.54m  -1.3  18-02.25 
 11 Murphy, William           00 Cdm Elite                5.46m  +0.0  17-11.00 
 12 Hanna, Michael            01 Cdm Elite                5.38m  -0.7  17-08.00 
 13 Bartolo, Dante            01 Mercury Yout             5.34m  -0.1  17-06.25 
 14 Casey, Eric               00 32-Unattache             5.00m   0.3  16-05.00 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
 -- Argosino, Fischer James   01 Amata                      DNF   NWI            Weather Cancelled
 -- Giglio, Chase             01 Colorado Spr               DNF   NWI            Weather Cancelled
 -- Foxworth II, Cornelius    00 Angel Flight               DNF   NWI            Weather Cancelled
 -- Davis, Jack               00 Colorado Spr               DNF   NWI            Weather Cancelled
 -- Casper, Jack              01 Amata                      DNF   NWI            Weather Cancelled
 -- Blake, Ryan               00 Colorado Spr               DNF   NWI            Weather Cancelled
 -- Alter, Justin             01 Olympia Trac               DNF   NWI            Weather Cancelled
 -- Murphy, William           00 Cdm Elite                  DNF   NWI            Weather Cancelled
 -- Bartolo, Dante            01 Mercury Yout               DNF   NWI            Weather Cancelled
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bennett, Jaxon            00 Cdm Elite               14.53m   47-08.00 
  2 Carlson, Henry            00 Cdm Elite               13.84m   45-05.00 
  3 Nelson, Tyler             00 32-Unattache            13.74m   45-01.00 
  4 Valasco, Drew             00 Amata                   13.46m   44-02.00 
 -- Gonser, Parker            01 32-Unattache                ND            
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nelson, Tyler             00 32-Unattache            48.28m     158-05 
  2 Christenberry, Ryan       01 32-Unattache            45.46m     149-02 
  3 Carlson, Henry            00 Cdm Elite               45.37m     148-10 
  4 Rivera, Moses             99 Cdm Elite               40.23m     132-00 
  5 Gonser, Parker            01 32-Unattache            39.42m     129-04 
  6 Gallegos Jr, Darryl       01 32-Unattache            38.09m     125-00 
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Folkerts, Stuart          99 32-Unattache            52.31m     171-07 
  2 Nelson, Tyler             00 32-Unattache            35.20m     115-06 
  3 Carlson, Henry            00 Cdm Elite               26.23m      86-01 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carlson, Henry            00 Cdm Elite               52.33m     171-08 
  2 Nelson, Tyler             00 32-Unattache            46.36m     152-01 
  3 Christenberry, Ryan       01 50-Unattache            40.19m     131-10 
  4 Smith, Alex               99 32-Unattache            38.08m     124-11 
  5 Rivera, Moses             99 Cdm Elite               32.29m     105-11 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Anthony, Mason            01 FK Elite                 11.44   NWI    765
  2 Crowley, Alexander        00 Glenwood Spr             11.50   NWI    753
  3 Smith, Alex               99 32-Unattache             11.53   NWI    746
  4 Risner, Bryce             00 Glenwood Spr             12.38   NWI    578
  5 Wolf, Jacob               01 Glenwood Spr             12.63   NWI    532
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anthony, Mason            01 FK Elite                 51.74     736
  2 Crowley, Alexander        00 Glenwood Spr             52.65     697
  3 Risner, Bryce             00 Glenwood Spr             55.51     578
  4 Wolf, Jacob               01 Glenwood Spr             58.18     477
  5 Smith, Alex               99 32-Unattache             58.75     457
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Risner, Bryce             00 Glenwood Spr           4:50.00     619
  2 Crowley, Alexander        00 Glenwood Spr           5:13.54     484
  3 Anthony, Mason            01 FK Elite               5:31.24     393
  4 Wolf, Jacob               01 Glenwood Spr           5:51.58     299
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Crowley, Alexander        00 Glenwood Spr             15.01   NWI  2    848
  2 Anthony, Mason            01 FK Elite                 15.04   NWI  2    845
  3 Risner, Bryce             00 Glenwood Spr             16.01   NWI  2    732
  4 Wolf, Jacob               01 Glenwood Spr             17.77   NWI  1    546
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Risner, Bryce             00 Glenwood Spr             1.85m    6-00.75    670
  2 Anthony, Mason            01 FK Elite                 1.70m    5-07.00    544
  3 Crowley, Alexander        00 Glenwood Spr             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  4 Wolf, Jacob               01 Glenwood Spr             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  5 Smith, Alex               99 32-Unattache             1.40m    4-07.00    317
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wolf, Jacob               01 Glenwood Spr             3.25m   10-08.00    418
  2 Crowley, Alexander        00 Glenwood Spr             3.10m   10-02.00    381
  3 Anthony, Mason            01 FK Elite                 2.95m    9-08.00    345
  4 Risner, Bryce             00 Glenwood Spr             2.65m    8-08.25    275
 -- Smith, Alex               99 32-Unattache                NH            
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Anthony, Mason            01 FK Elite                 6.28m   NWI  20-07.25    648
  2 Crowley, Alexander        00 Glenwood Spr             5.86m   NWI  19-02.75    556
  3 Risner, Bryce             00 Glenwood Spr             5.57m   NWI  18-03.25    496
  4 Smith, Alex               99 32-Unattache             5.50m   NWI  18-00.50    481
  5 Wolf, Jacob               01 Glenwood Spr             4.90m   NWI  16-01.00    363
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Crowley, Alexander        00 Glenwood Spr            11.95m   39-02.50    603
  2 Smith, Alex               99 32-Unattache            11.09m   36-04.75    551
  3 Risner, Bryce             00 Glenwood Spr             8.66m   28-05.00    406
  4 Anthony, Mason            01 FK Elite                 8.30m   27-02.75    384
  5 Wolf, Jacob               01 Glenwood Spr             7.01m   23-00.00    308
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Crowley, Alexander        00 Glenwood Spr            31.78m     104-03    500
  2 Risner, Bryce             00 Glenwood Spr            26.21m      86-00    390
  3 Anthony, Mason            01 FK Elite                23.32m      76-06    335
  4 Wolf, Jacob               01 Glenwood Spr            19.76m      64-10    268
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Crowley, Alexander        00 Glenwood Spr            33.97m     111-05    355
  2 Anthony, Mason            01 FK Elite                26.81m      87-11    255
  3 Risner, Bryce             00 Glenwood Spr            25.82m      84-08    241
  4 Wolf, Jacob               01 Glenwood Spr            21.75m      71-04    185