Licensed to USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/1/2018 01:29 PM
           Valor Track & Cross Country Club - 5/30/2018 to 8/30/2018           
                           Summer Twighlight Series                            
                          Valor Christian High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gay, Natasha                 32-Unattache             12.21   NWI  1 
  2 Adams, Symone                FK Elite                 13.09   NWI  1 
  3 Piegat, Chloe                Colorado Eli             13.11  +0.0  5 
  4 Timbang, Erika               Real Trainin             13.13   NWI  1 
  5 Trank-Greene, Julea          Real Trainin             13.20   NWI  1 
  6 Nowlin, Kayla                Real Trainin             13.26   NWI  1 
  7 Thornton, Devyn              32-Unattache             13.35   NWI  1 
  8 Turner, Makenna              Real Trainin             13.40   NWI  1 
  9 Quinn, Delaney               Valor                    13.43   NWI  1 
 10 Scott, Jazmin                Amata                    13.46   NWI  2 
 11 Branch, Lena                 Silverback T             13.49   NWI  2 
 12 Sees, Jo                     Valor                    13.51   NWI  2 
 13 Diluzio, Isabella            Amata                    13.63   NWI  2 
 14 Sundrup, Katie               Amata                    13.69   NWI  2 
 15 Gillett, Elise               Real Trainin             13.81   NWI  1 
 16 Johnson, Emilie              Real Trainin             13.82   NWI  2 
 17 Carroll, Erin                Real Trainin             13.98   NWI  2 
 18 Rivkin, Nicole               Amata                    14.11   NWI  3 
 19 Enoch, Kiyah                 Wild Track a             14.17   NWI  3 
 20 Manning, Maddy               Real Trainin             14.21   NWI  2 
 21 Miyazaki, Shelby             Amata                    14.29   NWI  3 
 22 Henriques, Malia             Real Trainin             14.41   NWI  3 
 23 Bendle, Ella                 Valor                    14.62  +0.0  5 
 24 Allen, Ka'moyyah             Blazers Trac             14.79   NWI  4 
 25 Shaffer, Brooklynn           Colorado Eli             14.95   NWI  3 
 26 Henriques, Eliana            Real Trainin             14.98   NWI  4 
 27 Douillard, Gigi              Real Trainin             15.18   NWI  3 
 28 Boyd, Arielle                Wild Track a             15.19   NWI  3 
 29 LaFore, Bella                Colorado Eli             15.36   NWI  4 
 30 Kelso, Lily                  Unattached               15.41   NWI  4 
 31 Proctor, Avelyn              Valor                    15.41   NWI  4 
 32 Anderson, Nadia              Unattached               15.82  +0.0  5 
 33 Carroll, Kathryn             Real Trainin             15.85   NWI  3 
 34 Murray, Finley               Valor                    15.88  +0.0  5 
 35 Hollingshead, Ashley         Unattached               15.96   NWI  4 
 36 McDowell, Josie              Valor                    16.17  +0.0  5 
 37 Glaser, Micah                Sky's The Li             16.66   NWI  4 
 38 Prager, Olivia               Silverback T             17.06   NWI  4 
 39 Hickmon, Toula               Valor                    17.42  +0.0  5 
 40 Kelso, Mea                   Unattached               30.61   NWI  4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Run
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gay, Natasha                 32-Unattache             24.85  +0.0  1 
  2 Scott, Jazmin                Amata                    27.22   NWI  3 
  3 Quinn, Delaney               Valor                    27.88   NWI  2 
  4 Sees, Jo                     Valor                    28.08   NWI  2 
  5 Kelly, Lauren                Amata                    28.09   NWI  3 
  6 Smith, Grace                 Amata                    28.80   NWI  4 
  7 Johnson, Emilie              Real Trainin             28.91   NWI  2 
  8 Peisner, Csamille            Valor                    28.98  +0.0  1 
  9 Enoch, Kiyah                 Wild Track a             29.08   NWI  3 
 10 Rivkin, Nicole               Amata                    29.29   NWI  3 
 11 Henriques, Malia             Real Trainin             29.36   NWI  3 
 12 Vaillant, Aimee              Vista Nation             30.03   NWI  3 
 13 Shaffer, Brooklynn           Colorado Eli             30.67   NWI  4 
 14 Allen, Ka'moyyah             Blazers Trac             30.87   NWI  3 
 15 Aggers, Deajah               MackTrack El             32.06   NWI  4 
 16 Henriques, Eliana            Real Trainin             32.10   NWI  4 
 17 Boyd, Arielle                Wild Track a             32.32   NWI  4 
 18 Wetterling, Cate             Valor                    36.86   NWI  4 
 -- Smith, Jayla                 MackTrack El                NT   NWI  5 
 -- LaFore, Bella                Colorado Eli                NT   NWI  5 
 -- Turner, Makenna              Real Trainin                NT   NWI  2 
 -- Piegat, Chloe                Colorado Eli                NT   NWI  5 
 -- Nowlin, Kayla                Real Trainin                NT  +0.0  1 
 -- James, Taylor                Real Trainin                NT  +0.0  1 
 -- Trank-Greene, Julea          Real Trainin                NT  +0.0  1 
 -- Murray, Finley               Valor                       NT   NWI  5 
 -- Hickmon, Toula               Valor                       NT   NWI  5 
 -- Dragovich, Reese             Valor                       NT  +0.0  1 
 -- Lubbers, Daisy               Valor                       NT   NWI  5 
 -- Gillett, Elise               Real Trainin                NT  +0.0  1 
 -- Diluzio, Isabella            Amata                       NT   NWI  2 
 -- Witt, Zenobia                MackTrack El                NT   NWI  4 
 -- Diasabeygunawardena, Mar     Real Trainin                NT  +0.0  1 
 -- Carroll, Erin                Real Trainin                NT   NWI  2 
 -- Thomas, Laila                MackTrack El                NT   NWI  5 
 -- Manning, Maddy               Real Trainin                NT   NWI  2 
 -- Hollingshead, Ashley         Unattached                  NT   NWI  5 
 -- Douillard, Gigi              Real Trainin                NT   NWI  2 
 -- Carroll, Kathryn             Real Trainin                NT   NWI  4 
 -- Sundrup, Katie               Amata                      DNF   NWI  3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Timbang, Erika               Real Trainin           2:31.30   1 
  2 Knapp, Emerson               Amata                  2:43.45   1 
  3 Renner, Kayla                Valor                  2:47.76   2 
  4 Washington, Olivia           Blazers Trac           2:50.88   1 
  5 Lazarus, Simona              Colorado Eli           3:02.54   1 
  6 Lubbers, Daisy               Valor                  3:12.15   2 
  7 Kelso, Lily                  Unattached             3:16.66   1 
  8 Asnake, Lydia                MackTrack El           3:19.42   1 
  9 Weddington, Alexis           MackTrack El           3:32.55   1 
 10 Gaskin, Cianna               MackTrack El           3:35.29   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Washington, Olivia           Blazers Trac           5:21.03  
  2 Blankenship, Jordan          Valor                  6:20.77  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Proctor, Avelyn              Valor                    20.70   NWI 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 James, Taylor                Real Trainin             1.62m  
  2 Gillett, Elise               Real Trainin             1.32m  
  3 Glaser, Micah                Sky's The Li             1.21m  
  4 Wetterling, Cate             Valor                    1.06m  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Kelly, Lauren                Amata                       NH  
 -- Kelleghan, Megan             Above The Ba                NH  
 -- Johnson, Mikayla             32-Unattache                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Thornton, Devyn              32-Unattache             5.12m   NWI 
  2 Adams, Symone                FK Elite                 4.88m   NWI 
  3 Vaillant, Aimee              Vista Nation             4.47m   NWI 
  4 Engelking, Holly             32-Unattache             3.81m   NWI 
  4 Miyazaki, Shelby             Amata                    3.81m   NWI 
  6 Bendle, Ella                 Valor                    3.75m   NWI 
  7 Renner, Kayla                Valor                    3.59m   NWI 
  8 Witt, Zenobia                MackTrack El             3.39m   NWI 
  9 Gaskin, Cianna               MackTrack El             3.13m   NWI 
  9 Kelso, Lily                  Unattached               3.13m   NWI 
 11 Thomas, Laila                MackTrack El             2.88m   NWI 
 12 Boyd, Arielle                Wild Track a             2.87m   NWI 
 13 Asnake, Lydia                MackTrack El             2.80m   NWI 
 14 Anderson, Nadia              Unattached               2.71m   NWI 
 15 Smith, Jayla                 MackTrack El             2.69m   NWI 
 16 Aggers, Deajah               MackTrack El             2.65m   NWI 
 17 Engelking, Sonja             32-Unattache             2.44m   NWI 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Dodson, Jeremy               Amata                    10.63   NWI  1 
  2 Hogan, Ryan                  Silverback T             10.98   NWI  1 
  3 Wilson-Axpe, Andrew          Amata                    11.13   NWI  1 
  4 Clay, Wally                  Unattached               11.22   NWI  2 
  5 Herman, Alex                 Real Trainin             11.25   NWI  1 
  6 Brassfield, Sterling         Amata                    11.43   NWI  1 
  7 Miller, Zachary              32-Unattache             11.59   NWI  2 
  8 Roker, Beiley                Real Trainin             11.64   NWI  6 
  9 Waters, Mitchell             32-Unattache             11.66   NWI  1 
 10 Anderson Jr, Gregory         Real Trainin             11.66   NWI  5 
 11 Fox, Wesley                  Unattached               11.82   NWI  1 
 12 Waters, Tyler                32-Unattache             11.88   NWI  2 
 13 Caskey, Cole                 Amata                    11.98   NWI  2 
 14 Douillard, Jensen            Real Trainin             12.04   NWI  2 
 15 Hall, Noah                   Amata                    12.11   NWI  2 
 16 Brooks, Aidan                Silverback T             12.21   NWI  2 
 17 Vuolo, Jake                  Valor                    12.28   NWI  5 
 18 Snodgrass, Jared             Amata                    12.31   NWI  2 
 19 Fitzhugh, Connor             Colorado Eli             12.33   NWI  3 
 20 Cozad, Andrew                Vista Nation             12.73   NWI  3 
 21 Argosino, Beckham Willia     Amata                    12.79   NWI  3 
 22 LaFore, Jake                 Colorado Eli             12.84   NWI  3 
 23 Dishon, Abel                 Real Trainin             12.90   NWI  2 
 24 Ciccio, Trey                 Amata                    13.20   NWI  3 
 25 Kessinger, Will              32-Unattache             13.36   NWI  3 
 26 Javorek, Trey                Wild Track a             13.40   NWI  3 
 27 Ocasio, Jay                  Valor                    13.44   NWI  3 
 28 Markel, Wyatt                32-Unattache             13.49   NWI  3 
 29 Elsen, Ryan                  32-Unattache             13.73   NWI  4 
 30 Ward, Jarrius                Wild Track a             13.96   NWI  4 
 31 Fick, Ryan                   Valor                    14.01   NWI  4 
 32 Miller, Jonas                Unattached               14.02   NWI  4 
 33 McDowell, Jack               Valor                    14.10   NWI  5 
 34 Branch, Isaac                Silverback T             14.58   NWI  4 
 35 Rodriguez, Nathan            Amata                    14.99   NWI  4 
 36 LaFore, Charlie              Colorado Eli             15.04   NWI  4 
 37 Serhal, Ryan                 Silverback T             15.16   NWI  4 
 38 Kelso, Ezra                  Unattached               15.45   NWI  5 
 39 Hollingshead, Colton         Unattached               15.56   NWI  4 
 40 Bornson, Harrison            Valor                    15.57   NWI  6 
 40 Edgar, Jack                  Valor                    15.57   NWI  5 
 42 Peters, Jaren                Unattached               16.10   NWI  5 
 43 Hickmon, Cruz                Valor                    16.64   NWI  6 
 44 Nutter, Braydon              Silverback T             17.15   NWI  5 
 45 Draper, Reid                 32-Unattache             18.26   NWI  6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Run
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Clay, Wally                  Unattached               22.24   NWI  1 
  2 Ciccio, Nick                 Amata                    22.41   NWI  1 
  3 Wilson-Axpe, Andrew          Amata                    22.43   NWI  1 
  4 Roker, Beiley                Real Trainin             23.34   NWI  5 
  5 Miller, Zachary              32-Unattache             23.52   NWI  2 
  6 Waters, Mitchell             32-Unattache             23.60   NWI  1 
  7 Carlson, Chase               Amata                    23.80   NWI  2 
  8 Waters, Tyler                32-Unattache             24.10   NWI  2 
  9 Hall, Noah                   Amata                    24.25   NWI  2 
 10 Fitzhugh, Connor             Colorado Eli             24.62   NWI  3 
 11 Dishon, Abel                 Real Trainin             24.84   NWI  2 
 12 Vuolo, Jake                  Valor                    24.87   NWI  1 
 13 Caskey, Cole                 Amata                    25.11   NWI  2 
 14 Argosino, Beckham Willia     Amata                    26.15   NWI  3 
 15 Anderson, Emmit              Real Trainin             26.37   NWI  5 
 16 Kessinger, Will              32-Unattache             26.47   NWI  4 
 17 Cozad, Andrew                Vista Nation             26.51   NWI  3 
 18 Caustrita, James             Amata                    26.60   NWI  3 
 19 LaFore, Jake                 Colorado Eli             26.61   NWI  3 
 20 Farrett, Carson              Valor                    27.00   NWI  3 
 21 Ciccio, Joseph               Amata                    27.40   NWI  4 
 22 Javorek, Trey                Wild Track a             27.67   NWI  5 
 23 Markel, Wyatt                32-Unattache             27.72   NWI  4 
 24 Fick, Ryan                   Valor                    28.20   NWI  5 
 25 Elsen, Ryan                  32-Unattache             28.83   NWI  4 
 26 Waggoner, Payton             Amata                    29.50   NWI  3 
 27 Miller, Jonas                Unattached               29.58   NWI  4 
 28 Nagel, Braden                Valor                    29.60   NWI  6 
 29 Sides, Carson                Amata                    30.37   NWI  4 
 30 Rodriguez, Nathan            Amata                    30.69   NWI  4 
 31 Hollingshead, Colton         Unattached               32.58   NWI  4 
 32 LaFore, Charlie              Colorado Eli             32.70   NWI  5 
 33 Bornson, Harrison            Valor                    33.39   NWI  6 
 34 Rogers, Will                 Valor                    34.46   NWI  6 
 35 Hickmon, Cruz                Valor                    36.02   NWI  5 
 36 Draper, Reid                 32-Unattache             39.90   NWI  6 
 -- Herman, Alex                 Real Trainin                NT   NWI  1 
 -- Simpson, Haydn               Valor                       NT   NWI  1 
 -- Ward, Jarrius                Wild Track a                NT   NWI  3 
 -- Snodgrass, Jared             Amata                       NT   NWI  2 
 -- Brassfield, Sterling         Amata                       NT   NWI  1 
 -- Douillard, Jensen            Real Trainin                NT   NWI  2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ciccio, Michael              Amata                  2:28.93  
  2 Emery, Uriah                 Blazers Trac           2:56.27  
  3 Allen, Kahlael               Blazers Trac           2:58.73  
  4 Peters, Jaren                Unattached             3:06.74  
 -- Barbour, Ben                 Valor                      DNF  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Draper, Brennan              32-Unattache           4:49.33  
  2 Lazarus, Austin              Colorado Eli           5:26.20  
  3 Emery, Uriah                 Blazers Trac           5:39.04  
  4 Allen, Kahlael               Blazers Trac           5:40.35  
  5 Peters, Jace                 Unattached             5:47.64  
  6 Varney, Travis               Valor                  6:18.06  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Anderson Jr, Gregory         Real Trainin             16.37   NWI 
  2 Ciccio, Mason                Amata                    20.31   NWI 
  3 Wetterling, Jack             Valor                    20.85   NWI 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker, Teag                 Amata                    1.67m  
  2 Ciccio, Michael              Amata                    1.62m  
  2 Miller, Zachary              32-Unattache             1.62m  
  4 Waggoner, Payton             Amata                    1.52m  
  5 Wetterling, Jack             Valor                    1.42m  
  6 Ciccio, Trey                 Amata                    1.37m  
  7 Miller, Jonas                Unattached               1.27m  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Thomas, Cameron              32-Unattache                NH  
 -- Frick, Corbin                32-Unattache                NH  
 -- Thomas, Travis               32-Unattache                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Miller, Zachary              32-Unattache             6.07m   NWI 
  2 Farrett, Carson              Valor                    4.98m   NWI 
  3 Markel, Wyatt                32-Unattache             4.26m   NWI 
  4 Anderson, Emmit              Real Trainin             4.20m   NWI 
  5 Ciccio, Joseph               Amata                    4.08m   NWI 
  6 Ciccio, Mason                Amata                    4.07m   NWI 
  7 Sides, Carson                Amata                    3.96m   NWI 
  8 Nagel, Braden                Valor                    3.91m   NWI 
  9 Ocasio, Jay                  Valor                    3.84m   NWI 
 10 Varney, Travis               Valor                    3.59m   NWI 
 11 Miller, Jonas                Unattached               3.58m   NWI 
 12 Peters, Jace                 Unattached               3.53m   NWI 
 13 Peters, Jaren                Unattached               3.21m   NWI 
 14 Edgar, Jack                  Valor                    3.08m   NWI 
 15 Kelso, Ezra                  Unattached               2.44m   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gonser, Parker               32-Unattache            12.62m  
  2 LaFore, Charlie              Colorado Eli             8.76m  
  3 Preskorn, John               32-Unattache             5.60m  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gonser, Parker               32-Unattache            39.37m  
  2 Preskorn, John               32-Unattache            19.08m