Licensed to USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/8/2019 01:00 PM
                             Nite Moves All Comer                              
                                USATF Colorado                                 
                          Legacy Stadium  - 6/29/2019                          
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Webb, Aubrey              11 Alpha and Om             17.59  -0.8 
  2 McClure, Asauni           12 Alpha and Om             17.65  -0.8 
  3 Medford, Olivia           12 Parker Panth             21.57  -0.8 
  4 Padilla, Hope             12 Unattached               22.92  -0.8 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Richardson, Brooklyn      12 Wild Track a             36.13   NWI 
  2 Ashford, Autumn           11 32-Unattache             36.34   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Ka Leeyah          13 Blazers Trac           1:52.68  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jansen, Katie             11 Parker Panth           3:41.54  
  2 Medford, Olivia           12 Parker Panth           3:57.16  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Medford, Olivia           12 Parker Panth             2.35m   NWI   7-08.50 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Aggers, Deajah            09 Brute Force              14.92  -1.2  1 
  2 Witt, Zenobia             09 MackTrack El             14.93  -1.2  1 
  3 Thomas, Laila             09 Brute Force              15.60  -1.2  1 
  4 Wilson, Janae             09 MackTrack El             15.78  -1.2  1 
  5 Wise, Chloey              10 Brute Force              16.26  -1.2  1 
  6 O'Hara, Sasha             09 Parker Panth             16.41  -1.2  1 
  7 Chandler, Taja            09 Nite Moves T             16.47  -1.2  1 
  8 Moya, Natalia             10 Colorado Spr             16.58  -1.8  2 
  9 Carson, Avery             09 Parker Panth             17.43  -1.8  2 
 10 Martinez-Olivas, Lexi     09 Parker Panth             17.90  -1.8  2 
 11 DouPonce, Jessie Grace    10 Colorado Spr             18.38  -1.8  2 
 12 Taliferro, Lillie         09 Nite Moves T             18.75  -1.8  2 
 13 Skornyakov, Sasha         10 Parker Panth             19.30  -1.8  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Witt, Zenobia             09 MackTrack El             30.56   1.4  2 
  2 Smith, Jayla              10 MackTrack El             32.35   1.4  2 
  3 Dillard, Jaeleigh         09 Parker Panth             33.31   1.4  2 
  4 Chandler, Taja            09 Nite Moves T             33.47   1.4  2 
  5 O'Hara, Sasha             09 Parker Panth             34.28   1.4  2 
  6 Moya, Natalia             10 Colorado Spr             35.26   1.4  2 
  7 Martinez-Olivas, Lexi     09 Parker Panth             36.00   1.5  1 
  8 Kottenstette, Brooke      09 Mercury Yout             36.74   1.4  2 
  9 DouPonce, Jessie Grace    10 Colorado Spr             40.41   1.5  1 
 10 Skornyakov, Sasha         10 Parker Panth             44.02   1.5  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harper, Abigail           09 Fast                   1:20.28  
  2 Dillard, Jaeleigh         09 Parker Panth           1:20.62  
  3 Kottenstette, Brooke      09 Mercury Yout           1:20.82  
  4 Cooper, Chamorra          09 Colorado Spr           1:22.24  
  5 Cross, Alexa              10 Parker Panth           1:24.98  
  6 Weir, Serenity            10 32-Unattache           1:28.53  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gaines, Malanya           09 Brute Force            2:49.85  
  2 Bruns, Lola               09 Alpha and Om           2:58.23  
  3 Harper, Abigail           09 Fast                   3:09.13  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harper, Abigail           09 Fast                   6:51.72  
  2 Kottenstette, Taylor      09 Mercury Yout           7:33.85  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brute Force Track Club  'A'                         1:01.13  
     1) Thomas, Laila 09                2) Gaines, Malanya 09             
     3) Wise, Chloey 10                 4) Aggers, Deajah 09              
  2 MackTrack Elite Sprints Jump  'A'                   1:05.48  
     1) Wilson, Janae 09                2) Smith, Jayla 10                
     3) Gaskin, Cianna 09               4) Pepper, Errynton 09            
  3 Parker Panthers  'A'                                1:07.14  
     1) Carson, Avery 09                2) Cross, Alexa 10                
     3) Dillard, Jaeleigh 09            4) Martinez-Olivas, Lexi 09       
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 MackTrack Elite Sprints Jump  'A'                   6:15.39  
     1) Smith, Jayla 10                 2) Gaskin, Cianna 09              
     3) Wilson, Janae 09                4) Pepper, Errynton 09            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Witt, Zenobia             09 MackTrack El             3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
  2 O'Hara, Sasha             09 Parker Panth             3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
  3 Moya, Natalia             10 Colorado Spr             3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
  3 Carson, Avery             09 Parker Panth             3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
  5 Cross, Alexa              10 Parker Panth             2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
  6 Taliferro, Lillie         09 Nite Moves T             2.68m   NWI   8-09.50 
  7 Skornyakov, Sasha         10 Parker Panth             2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
  8 Pepper, Errynton          09 MackTrack El             2.61m   NWI   8-06.75 
  9 Walton, Eva               09 Colorado Spr             2.31m   NWI   7-07.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gaskin, Cianna            09 MackTrack El             4.17m   13-08.25 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jaylynn           07 Brute Force              13.27  -1.3  1 
  2 Holland, Madison          07 32-Unattache             13.65  -1.3  1 
  3 Melendez-Naaldijk, Victo  07 Colorado Spr             13.66  -1.3  1 
  4 Enoch, Kiyah              08 Wild Track a             13.79  -1.3  1 
  5 Pelaez, Ava               07 32-Unattache             14.40  -1.3  1 
  6 Brewer, Jordyn            08 Montbello Ch             14.54  -0.9  2 
  7 Boyd, Arielle             08 Wild Track a             14.57  -1.3  1 
  8 Melendez-Naaldijk, Valen  08 Colorado Spr             14.95  -0.9  2 
  9 Jablonski, Lauren         08 Parker Panth             15.00  -0.9  2 
 10 Sykes, Naylani            08 Montbello Ch             16.05  -0.9  2 
 11 Falletta, Reagan          08 Fast                     16.39  -0.9  2 
 12 Sanchez, Sofia            08 Unattached               16.43  -0.9  2 
 13 Williams, Kadija          07 MackTrack El             18.40  -0.9  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Holland, Madison          07 32-Unattache             27.47   1.6  1 
  2 Enoch, Kiyah              08 Wild Track a             27.88   1.6  1 
  3 Melendez-Naaldijk, Victo  07 Colorado Spr             28.18   1.6  1 
  4 Pelaez, Ava               07 32-Unattache             29.73   1.6  1 
  5 Boyd, Arielle             08 Wild Track a             30.02   1.6  1 
  6 Melendez-Naaldijk, Valen  08 Colorado Spr             30.78   1.6  1 
  7 Brewer, Jordyn            08 Montbello Ch             30.93   1.6  1 
  8 Jablonski, Lauren         08 Parker Panth             31.72   1.6  1 
  9 Dantzler, True            08 Colorado Spr             31.72   2.2  2 
 10 Sykes, Naylani            08 Montbello Ch             33.22   2.2  2 
 11 Falletta, Reagan          08 Fast                     33.47   2.2  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Galloway, Ryen            07 32-Unattache           1:13.42  
  2 Jablonski, Lauren         08 Parker Panth           1:15.75  
  3 McClendon, Olliyanna      07 Colorado Spr           1:18.72  
  4 Miner, Emma               07 Colorado Spr           1:20.93  
  5 Andrada, Ava              08 Fast                   1:22.22  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garrison, Hannah          08 Mercury Yout           3:04.61  
  2 Andrada, Ava              08 Fast                   3:07.56  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Washington, Olivia        07 Blazers Trac           5:34.82  
  2 Asnake, Lydia             08 MackTrack El           6:40.97  
  3 Andrada, Ava              08 Fast                   6:51.81  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Washington, Olivia        07 Blazers Trac          11:44.49  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Boyd, Arielle             08 Wild Track a             17.03  -2.1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'A'                   1:00.80  
     1) Burns, Jadyn 07                 2) Dantzler, True 08              
     3) Melendez-Naaldijk, Valentina 08 4) Melendez-Naaldijk, Victoria 07 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'A'                   5:24.01  
     1) Burns, Jadyn 07                 2) Dantzler, True 08              
     3) McClendon, Olliyanna 07         4) Miner, Emma 07                 
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Galloway, Ryen            07 32-Unattache             1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Holland, Madison          07 32-Unattache             4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
  2 Enoch, Kiyah              08 Wild Track a             4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
  3 Galloway, Ryen            07 32-Unattache             3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
  4 Pelaez, Ava               07 32-Unattache             3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
  5 Falletta, Reagan          08 Fast                     3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
  6 Garrison, Hannah          08 Mercury Yout             3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
  7 Sykes, Naylani            08 Montbello Ch             3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
  8 Asnake, Lydia             08 MackTrack El             2.54m   NWI   8-04.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Kadija          07 MackTrack El             5.00m   16-05.00 
  2 Asnake, Lydia             08 MackTrack El             4.38m   14-04.50 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Cydnee            06 Colorado Spr             13.07  -2.5  1 
  2 Bell, Ta'Lor              05 Brute Force              13.27  -2.5  1 
  3 Goodgain, Tierra          06 32-Unattache             13.30  -2.5  1 
  4 Rabet, Rosalyn            06 Colorado Spr             13.60  -2.5  1 
  5 Williams, Amari           06 Brute Force              13.83  -2.5  1 
  6 Williams, Destiney        06 MackTrack El             13.86  -2.5  1 
  7 Seals, Quinya             05 MackTrack El             14.10  -2.0  2 
  8 Turner, Jaila             05 Parker Panth             14.53  -2.0  2 
  9 Carelock, Alexandria      06 Parker Panth             14.59  -2.0  2 
 10 Wolf, Myla                05 Colorado Spr             14.64  -2.0  2 
 11 Jackson, Lilliana         06 32-Unattache             15.00  -2.0  2 
 12 Russell, Jayana           06 Brute Force              16.46  -2.5  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Cydnee            06 Colorado Spr             26.56   2.9  2 
  2 Goodgain, Tierra          06 32-Unattache             26.84   2.9  2 
  3 Carelock, Alexandria      06 Parker Panth             29.37   2.9  2 
  4 Louden, Evangelina        06 Colorado Spr             32.01   2.4  1 
  5 Orduna, Alysha            06 Colorado Spr             36.10   2.4  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bell, Ta'Lor              05 Brute Force            1:05.50  
  2 Renner, Kayla             05 Valor Track            1:05.62  
  3 Dates, Camille            05 32-Unattache           1:06.66  
  4 Turner, Jaila             05 Parker Panth           1:09.49  
  5 Seals, Quinya             05 MackTrack El           1:13.42  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Louden, Evangelina        06 Colorado Spr             19.98  -2.5 
  2 Carelock, Alexandria      06 Parker Panth             21.47  -2.5 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Vetter, Haley             05 Parker Panth             32.04   0.4 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'A'                     52.94  
     1) Rabet, Rosalyn 06               2) Turpin, Hannah 05              
     3) Wolf, Myla 05                   4) Taylor, Cydnee 06              
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hruby, Emily              06 Parker Panth             1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
  2 Hruby, Emily              06 Parker Panth             4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
  3 Williams, Destiney        06 MackTrack El             4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
  4 Seals, Quinya             05 MackTrack El             3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Wolf, Myla                05 Colorado Spr             9.08m   NWI  29-09.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Kieran            06 Colorado Spe             7.86m   25-09.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Kieran            06 Colorado Spe            16.83m      55-02 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Angel Flight  'A'                                     51.47  
     1) Provencal, Casia 03             2) Adams, Symone 04               
     3) Borzileri, Gianna 03            4) McCoy, Kendall 04              
  2 32-Unattached  'A'                                    54.94  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Knez, Emmalee             04 Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Symone             04 Angel Flight             4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
  2 Foster, Klohe             03 Colorado Spr             4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
  3 Stitt, Caleanna           04 Montbello Ch             4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
  4 Hobbs, Autumn             04 Unattached               3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Pramenko, Mollie          03 Olympia Trac             8.54m   NWI  28-00.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Beauperthuy, Gabriella    04 Let it Fly T            10.51m   34-05.75 
  2 Knez, Emmalee             04 Unattached               8.82m   28-11.25 
  3 Behr, Noelle              03 Let it Fly T             8.13m   26-08.25 
  4 Schneider, Paige          04 32-Unattache             7.91m   25-11.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Beauperthuy, Gabriella    04 Let it Fly T            33.31m     109-03 
  2 Knez, Emmalee             04 Unattached              29.63m      97-02 
  3 Schneider, Paige          04 32-Unattache            23.71m      77-09 
  4 Behr, Noelle              03 Let it Fly T            21.43m      70-04 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Beauperthuy, Gabriella    04 Let it Fly T            28.59m      93-09 
  2 Borzileri, Gianna         03 Angel Flight            22.31m      73-02 
  3 Schneider, Paige          04 32-Unattache            21.79m      71-06 
  4 Behr, Noelle              03 Let it Fly T            18.17m      59-07 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Mcdonald, Michelle        03 Colorado May             12.72  -1.9  1 
  2 Provencal, Casia          03 Angel Flight             12.93  -1.9  1 
  3 Adams, Symone             04 Angel Flight             13.04  -1.9  1 
  4 Sterling, Kamalani        03 32-Unattache             13.56  -1.9  1 
  5 Borzileri, Gianna         03 Angel Flight             13.87  -1.9  1 
  6 Carlson, Brooklyn         04 Colorado May             14.49  -1.9  2 
  7 Kracht, Sarah             04 Unattached               14.50  -1.9  1 
  8 Stitt, Caleanna           04 Montbello Ch             14.66  -1.9  2 
  9 Hobbs, Autumn             04 Unattached               15.29  -1.9  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Mcdonald, Michelle        03 Colorado May             25.50   0.5  2 
  2 Mitchell-Ruff, Kaleah     03 Sprint50                 25.93   0.5  2 
  3 Adams, Symone             04 Angel Flight             25.99   0.5  2 
  4 Hutchison, Mikayla        03 Colorado Spr             26.28   0.5  2 
  5 Provencal, Casia          03 Angel Flight             26.77   0.5  2 
  6 Borzileri, Gianna         03 Angel Flight             27.48   0.5  2 
  7 Carter, Destine           03 Colorado Spr             27.98   0.5  2 
  8 McCoy, Kendall            04 Angel Flight             28.08   0.4  1 
  9 Merrifield, Aspen         03 Unattached               29.92   0.4  1 
 10 Butler, Tabitha           04 Colorado Spr             35.15   0.4  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Onuoha, Amarachi          04 32-Unattache           1:00.94  
  2 Carter, Destine           03 Colorado Spr           1:04.32  
  3 Butler, Tabitha           04 Colorado Spr           1:24.02  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Marianna       03 Olympia Trac           2:34.56  
  2 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Parker Panth           2:37.01  
  3 Baker, Samantha           03 32-Unattache           2:52.84  
  4 Metanias, Molly           04 32-Unattache           3:04.16  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gutches, Alexis           04 Let it Fly T             16.14  -1.4  1 
  2 Hutchison, Mikayla        03 Colorado Spr             16.85  -1.4  1 
  3 Wang, Iris                04 Olympia Trac             17.48  -1.4  1 
  4 Gilchrist, Julia          04 32-Unattache             18.97  -1.6  2 
  5 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Parker Panth             19.36  -1.4  1 
  6 Carlson, Brooklyn         04 Colorado May             20.23  -1.6  2 
  7 Fisher, Jessica           03 Olympia Trac             21.22  -1.6  2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garcia-Gallo, Juliana     03 Colorado May           1:13.91  
  2 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Parker Panth           1:15.21  
  3 Gilchrist, Julia          04 32-Unattache           1:19.43  
  4 Fisher, Jessica           03 Olympia Trac           1:21.17  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bolton, Keyanda           01 32-Unattache             12.68  -2.6  1 
  2 Smith, Zion               01 Angel Flight             13.09  -2.6  1 
  3 Brown, Kameryn            02 Angel Flight             13.14  -2.6  1 
  4 Luedtke, Jessica          01 Cstc- Colora             13.66  -2.8  2 
  5 Chapman, Krystal          02 Gazelle Spri             13.66  -2.8  2 
  6 Ruiz, Teadora             02 South Denver             13.71  -2.6  1 
  7 Davis, Kay-Lynn           02 32-Unattache             13.81  -2.6  1 
  8 Mileski, Leigh            01 Colorado Spr             14.23  -2.8  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bolton, Keyanda           01 32-Unattache             25.46   1.1 
  2 Ruiz, Teadora             02 South Denver             27.03   1.1 
  3 Davis, Kay-Lynn           02 32-Unattache             27.42   1.1 
  4 Luedtke, Jessica          01 Cstc- Colora             27.99   1.1 
  5 Mileski, Leigh            01 Colorado Spr             28.40   1.1 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Kay-Lynn           02 32-Unattache           1:03.48  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Noel, Ellie               02 Cstc- Colora           2:51.36  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Noel, Ellie               02 Cstc- Colora           6:32.60  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Smith, Zion               01 Angel Flight             15.00  -1.2 
  2 Brown, Kameryn            02 Angel Flight             15.55  -1.2 
  3 Kagarise, Raelyn          02 Let it Fly T             16.26  -1.2 
  4 Gilchrist, Claira         01 32-Unattache             16.56  -1.2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Monika          01 Angel Flight           1:02.75  
  2 Smith, Zion               01 Angel Flight           1:07.53  
  3 Gilchrist, Claira         01 32-Unattache           1:08.11  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Branch, Raina             02 Nite Moves T             1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Kagarise, Raelyn          02 Let it Fly T             1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Branch, Raina             02 Nite Moves T             5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zaiger, Katelyn           02 Let it Fly T             9.48m   31-01.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zaiger, Katelyn           02 Let it Fly T            25.68m      84-03 
 
100 Meter Dash 19-34 Open Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Borunda, Deisy            98 Sprint50                 12.91  -3.0 
  2 Jackson, Ashley           96 32-Unattache             13.15  -3.0 
  3 Miller, Elsie             99 32-Unattache             13.85  -3.0 
  4 Miller, Bella             99 32-Unattache             14.61  -3.0 
 
200 Meter Run 19-34 Open Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Borunda, Deisy            98 Sprint50                 25.93   0.6 
  2 Jackson, Ashley           96 32-Unattache             26.87   0.6 
  3 Miller, Elsie             99 32-Unattache             27.49   0.6 
  4 Miller, Bella             99 32-Unattache             29.00   0.6 
 
200 Meter Run 35-105 Masters Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Potts, Jere               82 Brute Force              31.35   NWI 
 
400 Meter Run 35-105 Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Freis, Jeannie            69 32-Unattache           1:21.56  
 
800 Meter Run 35-105 Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Freis, Jeannie            69 32-Unattache           3:11.89  
 
Long Jump 35-105 Masters Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, LaDonna             75 32-Unattache             4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
 
Javelin Throw 35-105 Masters Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reed, LaDonna             75 32-Unattache            25.22m      82-09 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Rosenburg, Davon          12 Alpha and Om             16.42  -1.0 
  2 Shepard, Brodie           11 Wild Track a             16.53  -1.0 
  3 Canpbell, Paxton          12 32-Unattache             22.03  -1.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Rosenburg, Davon          12 Alpha and Om             33.90   0.9 
  2 Shepard, Brodie           11 Wild Track a             35.39   0.9 
  3 Fulton, Hawk              11 Alpha and Om             41.36   0.9 
  4 Harper, Brayden           11 Fast                     42.76   0.9 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harper, Brayden           11 Fast                   1:36.04  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Kahlael            11 Blazers Trac           2:33.37  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Kahlael            11 Blazers Trac           5:28.19  
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Webb, Ajayce              09 Alpha and Om             14.48  -1.6 
  2 Hurd, Josiah              09 Alpha and Om             15.26  -1.6 
  3 Chandler, Damarri         09 Nite Moves T             15.64  -1.6 
  4 Morris, Obi               09 Parker Panth             15.91  -1.6 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Heru, Amari               09 Montbello Ch             29.53   2.0 
  2 Maxwell III, Lawrence     10 Wild Track a             29.58   2.0 
  3 Ashford, Elias            10 32-Unattache             30.57   2.0 
  4 Hurd, Josiah              09 Alpha and Om             31.29   2.0 
  5 Chandler, Damarri         09 Nite Moves T             33.36   2.0 
  6 Vanhorne, Jayden          10 32-Unattache             35.63   2.0 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maxwell III, Lawrence     10 Wild Track a           1:11.92  
  2 Heru, Amari               09 Montbello Ch           1:13.49  
  3 Hurd, Josiah              09 Alpha and Om           1:17.99  
  4 Rogers, Caleb             09 Alpha and Om           1:18.23  
  5 Vanhorne, Jayden          10 32-Unattache           1:24.45  
  6 Pagnotta, Luke            09 Parker Panth           1:27.04  
  7 Watson, Malachi           10 Fast                   1:34.65  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emery, Uriah              10 Blazers Trac           2:33.37  
  2 Medford, Henry            09 Parker Panth           3:02.79  
 -- Watson, Malachi           10 Fast                        NT  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emery, Uriah              10 Blazers Trac           5:11.97  
  2 Medford, Henry            09 Parker Panth           6:19.46  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hruby, Nicholas           10 Parker Panth             1.10m    3-07.25 
  2 Morris, Obi               09 Parker Panth             1.05m    3-05.25 
  3 Medford, Henry            09 Parker Panth             0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Davenport, DeJay          10 Wild Track a             3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
  2 Maxwell III, Lawrence     10 Wild Track a             3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
  3 Morris, Obi               09 Parker Panth             3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
  4 Heru, Amari               09 Montbello Ch             3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hruby, Nicholas           10 Parker Panth            13.44m      44-01 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Dooley, Kobe              07 Colorado Spr             13.35  -1.5  1 
  2 Richardson, Kaiman        07 Colorado Spr             13.55  -1.5  1 
  3 Gallien, Joshua           08 Alpha and Om             14.07  -1.5  1 
  4 Bell, Cameron             08 Wild Track a             14.71  -1.5  1 
  5 Yarbrough IV, Bloomfield  08 Colorado Spr             14.73  -1.5  1 
  6 Wolf, Collin              08 Colorado Spr             14.88  -1.5  2 
  7 Ruff, Duan                07 Sprint50                 14.88  -1.5  1 
  8 Crump, Kye                08 Alpha and Om             15.19  -1.5  2 
  9 Dietrich, Brayden Koa     08 Fast                     15.33  -1.5  2 
 10 Thompson, Rowen           07 Colorado Spr             15.34  -1.5  2 
 11 Johnson, Cole             07 Brute Force              15.92  -1.5  1 
 12 Fisher, Ryland            08 Nite Moves T             17.59  -1.5  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Fick, Ryan                07 32-Unattache             26.84   2.1 
  2 Gallien, Joshua           08 Alpha and Om             27.20   2.1 
  3 Crump, Kye                08 Alpha and Om             30.55   2.1 
  4 Dietrich, Brayden Koa     08 Fast                     30.86   2.1 
  5 Johnson, Cole             07 Brute Force              31.57   2.1 
  6 Ruff, Duan                07 Sprint50                 33.68   2.1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dooley, Kobe              07 Colorado Spr           1:00.74  
  2 Fick, Ryan                07 32-Unattache           1:02.60  
  3 Gallien, Joshua           08 Alpha and Om           1:04.08  
  4 Bell, Cameron             08 Wild Track a           1:08.49  
  5 Williams, Brady           07 Colorado Spr           1:08.61  
  6 Crump, Kye                08 Alpha and Om           1:14.72  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gutches, Logan            07 Let it Fly T             17.65   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'A'                     54.00  
     1) Dooley, Kobe 07                 2) DouPonce, Elijah 07            
     3) Richardson, Kaiman 07           4) Wolf, Collin 08                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'A'                   4:46.40  
     1) DouPonce, Elijah 07             2) Thompson, Rowen 07             
     3) Yarbrough IV, Bloomfield 08     4) Williams, Brady 07             
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Crosby, Mason             07 Parker Panth             4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
  2 Wolf, Collin              08 Colorado Spr             4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
  3 Bell, Cameron             08 Wild Track a             3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
  4 Gutches, Logan            07 Let it Fly T             3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
  5 Fisher, Ryland            08 Nite Moves T             2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
 -- Thompson, Rowen           07 Colorado Spr                ND   NWI           
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gutches, Logan            07 Let it Fly T            27.97m      91-09 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jordan III, Jackie        05 Fountain Tra             12.48  -2.1  1 
  2 Kumar, Avaneish           05 Parker Panth             12.92  -2.1  1 
  3 Boyd, Arion               05 Wild Track a             13.02  -2.1  1 
  4 Dailey, Tiernan           05 Angel Flight             13.13  -2.1  1 
  5 Pernell, Malachi          05 Nite Moves T             13.27  -2.1  2 
  6 Lujan, Evan               05 Mercury Yout             13.33  -2.1  1 
  7 Peters, Van               05 Olympia Trac             13.49  -1.9  3 
  8 Booysen, Luke             06 Alpha and Om             14.08  -2.1  2 
  9 Dantzler Jr, SylvesterTe  06 Colorado Spr             14.23  -2.1  2 
 10 Kaul, Ujwal               06 32-Unattache             14.71  -2.1  2 
 11 Johnson, Devan            06 Unattached               15.77  -1.9  3 
 12 Bussey, Tobias            06 Colorado Spr             16.10  -1.9  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jordan III, Jackie        05 Fountain Tra             24.54   1.4  1 
  2 Kumar, Avaneish           05 Parker Panth             24.75   1.4  1 
  3 Carter, Anthony           05 Colorado Spr             25.70  -0.9  2 
  4 Boyd, Arion               05 Wild Track a             25.79   1.4  1 
  5 Evans Jr, Marcel          06 Alpha and Om             26.06   1.4  1 
  6 Mulvey, Keegan            05 South Denver             26.18  -0.9  2 
  7 Dailey, Tiernan           05 Angel Flight             26.42   1.4  1 
  8 Lujan, Evan               05 Mercury Yout             27.27   1.4  1 
  9 Knapke, Aiden             06 Wild Track a             28.59   1.4  1 
 10 Kaul, Ujwal               06 32-Unattache             31.43  -0.9  2 
 11 Dantzler Jr, SylvesterTe  06 Colorado Spr             32.20  -0.9  2 
 12 Johnson, Devan            06 Unattached               32.55  -0.9  2 
 13 Bussey, Tobias            06 Colorado Spr             32.83  -0.9  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morris, Terrence          06 Colorado Spr           1:01.71  
  2 Knapke, Aiden             06 Wild Track a           1:03.36  
  3 Pavlik, Barrett           05 Parker Panth           1:07.59  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ennis, Jacoby             06 32-Unattache           2:25.08  
  2 Timmons, Luke             05 Parker Panth           2:31.84  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ennis, Jacoby             06 32-Unattache           5:02.71  
  2 Timmons, Luke             05 Parker Panth           5:11.87  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dailey, Tiernan           05 Angel Flight             16.48  -3.2 
  2 Jones II, Quincey         06 Angel Flight             16.94  -3.2 
  3 Boyd, Arion               05 Wild Track a             17.67  -3.2 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Latimer, Solomon          05 Colorado Spr             28.69   0.4 
  2 Jones II, Quincey         06 Angel Flight             31.32   0.4 
  3 Carter, Anthony           05 Colorado Spr             32.16   0.4 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'A'                     51.11  
     1) Carter, Anthony 05              2) Latimer, Solomon 05            
     3) Markel, Wyatt 05                4) Morris, Terrence 06            
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Latimer, Solomon          05 Colorado Spr             1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Booysen, Luke             06 Alpha and Om             1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Mulvey, Keegan            05 South Denver             5.37m   NWI  17-07.50 
  2 Jackson, Sheldon          05 Nite Moves T             5.26m   NWI  17-03.25 
  3 Buckland, Blake           05 Parker Panth             5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
  4 Peters, Van               05 Olympia Trac             4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
  5 Jones II, Quincey         06 Angel Flight             4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
  6 Kumar, Avaneish           05 Parker Panth             4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
  7 Lujan, Evan               05 Mercury Yout             3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Latimer, Solomon          05 Colorado Spr            11.67m   NWI  38-03.50 
  2 Buckland, Blake           05 Parker Panth            11.50m   NWI  37-08.75 
  3 Kumar, Avaneish           05 Parker Panth             9.61m   NWI  31-06.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adams, Marcus             06 Angel Flight             9.63m   31-07.25 
  2 Butler, Titus             06 Colorado Spr             5.28m   17-04.00 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Butler, Titus             06 Colorado Spr            14.55m      47-09 
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Main, Cooper              03 Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00 
 -- Harris, Braeden           04 Colorado Spe                NH            
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Shrestha, Vesaun          03 Olympia Trac             5.42m   NWI  17-09.50 
  2 Argosino, Beckham Willia  04 Amata                    4.97m   NWI  16-03.75 
  3 Dobson, Micah             04 MackTrack El             4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Shrestha, Vesaun          03 Olympia Trac            12.01m   NWI  39-05.00 
  2 Phelan, Ryan              03 Unattached              10.70m   NWI  35-01.25 
  3 Strate, Carter            03 Unattached              10.11m   NWI  33-02.00 
 -- Dobson, Micah             04 MackTrack El                ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Eskelson, Zachary         03 32-Unattache            11.11m   36-05.50 
  2 Voss, Finley              03 32-Unattache            10.28m   33-08.75 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Voss, Finley              03 32-Unattache            25.02m      82-01 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Voss, Finley              03 32-Unattache            41.53m     136-03 
  2 Hossack, Porter           03 Unattached              27.29m      89-06 
  3 Phelan, Ryan              03 Unattached              23.26m      76-04 
  4 Eskelson, Zachary         03 32-Unattache            22.62m      74-02 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hairston, Korey           03 32-Unattache             11.57  -1.7  1 
  2 Ashby, Asend              03 Amata                    12.15  -1.7  1 
  3 Argosino, Beckham Willia  04 Amata                    12.65  -1.7  1 
  4 Eskelson, Zachary         03 32-Unattache             12.69  -1.7  1 
  5 Hossack, Porter           03 Unattached               12.71  -1.7  1 
  6 Mundt, Andrew             03 South Denver             12.86  -1.7  1 
  7 Main, Cooper              03 Unattached               13.09  -3.0  2 
  8 Burnett, Marcus           04 Colorado May             13.10  -3.0  2 
  9 Pavlik, Blake             03 Parker Panth             13.21  -3.0  2 
 10 Mundt, Matthew            03 South Denver             13.44  -3.0  2 
 11 McDonald, Lakief          04 Sprint50                 13.85  -3.0  2 
 12 Douglas, Jordan           03 Unattached               14.12  -3.0  2 
 13 Luster, Traevione         04 Sprint50                 14.18  -3.0  2 
 -- Ceasar, Cejae             03 Sprint50                    DQ  -1.7  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ashby, Asend              03 Amata                    24.03   0.6  1 
  2 Guzman, Brandon           04 Brute Force              24.79   0.6  1 
  3 Harris, Braeden           04 Colorado Spe             25.06   0.6  1 
  4 Mundt, Matthew            03 South Denver             25.50   0.6  1 
  5 Mundt, Andrew             03 South Denver             25.59   0.6  1 
  6 Eskelson, Zachary         03 32-Unattache             25.71   0.6  1 
  7 Pavlik, Blake             03 Parker Panth             25.90   0.7  2 
  8 Hossack, Porter           03 Unattached               26.69   0.6  1 
  9 Miller, Kody              04 32-Unattache             26.91   0.7  2 
 10 Noel, Ellis               04 Cstc- Colora             27.68   0.7  2 
 11 Douglas, Jordan           03 Unattached               28.42   0.6  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guzman, Brandon           04 Brute Force              59.24  
  2 Noel, Ellis               04 Cstc- Colora           1:03.97  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Robinson, PJ              03 Angel Flight             15.18  -1.3 
  2 Bruns, Carsen             04 Let it Fly T             16.57  -1.3 
  3 Harris, Braeden           04 Colorado Spe             19.06  -1.3 
  4 Douglas, Jordan           03 Unattached               19.65  -1.3 
  5 Burnett, Marcus           04 Colorado May             19.76  -1.3 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robinson, PJ              03 Angel Flight           1:00.06  
  2 Bruns, Carsen             04 Let it Fly T           1:02.29  
  3 Harris, Braeden           04 Colorado Spe           1:09.98  
  4 Douglas, Jordan           03 Unattached             1:18.11  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Zaire            00 Angel Flight             11.48  -3.7  1 
  2 Reynolds, Justin          02 Sprint50                 12.10  -3.7  1 
  3 Gray, Ian                 00 Angel Flight             12.21  -3.7  1 
  4 Schriever, Andrew         02 Sprint50                 12.25  -3.7  1 
  5 Idle, Gabriel             02 Parker Panth             12.27  -1.9  2 
  6 Traore, Kemoko            01 32-Unattache             12.40  -3.7  1 
  7 Davis, Isaiah             00 32-Unattache             12.63  -3.7  1 
  8 Johnson, Quinton          02 Unattached               12.66  -1.9  2 
  9 Tesfaldet, Thomas         01 32-Unattache             13.01  -1.9  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brown, Elijah             01 Let it Fly T             22.31  -1.4  2 
  2 Nyatusah, Joel            01 Gazelle Spri             22.34  -1.4  2 
  3 Williams, Bobby           02 Sprint50                 23.18  -1.4  2 
  4 Reynolds, Justin          02 Sprint50                 23.66  -1.4  2 
  5 Ritzer, Joseph            01 32-Unattache             23.71  -1.4  2 
  6 Schriever, Andrew         02 Sprint50                 24.07   0.9  1 
  7 Idle, Gabriel             02 Parker Panth             24.13   0.9  1 
  8 McDonald, Taughfeek       02 Sprint50                 24.29  -1.4  2 
  9 Davis, Isaiah             00 32-Unattache             25.06  -1.4  2 
 10 Tesfaldet, Thomas         01 32-Unattache             25.53   0.9  1 
 11 Johnson, Quinton          02 Unattached               25.64   0.9  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ritzer, Joseph            01 32-Unattache             52.53   1 
  2 Brown, Elijah             01 Let it Fly T             52.62   1 
  3 McDonald, Taughfeek       02 Sprint50                 55.07   1 
  4 Jones, Trevor             01 Colorado Spr             55.51   2 
  5 Johnson, Quinton          02 Unattached               57.13   2 
  6 Foster Jr, Anthony        01 Colorado Spr             57.20   2 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murphy, James             01 32-Unattache           2:01.20  
  2 Muriithi, Brian           01 Sprint50               2:24.36  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Brown, Elijah             01 Let it Fly T             14.58  -1.3 
  2 Jackson, Zaire            00 Angel Flight             14.66  -1.3 
  3 Gray, Ian                 00 Angel Flight             15.36  -1.3 
  4 Wellz, Darius             02 32-Unattache             15.39  -1.3 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Zaire            00 Angel Flight             57.39  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 32-Unattached  'A'                                    42.16  
  2 Sprint50  'A'                                         43.82  
     1) Reynolds, Justin 02             2) Greene II, Kenneth 02          
     3) Schriever, Andrew 02            4) Williams, Bobby 02             
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Blake, Ryan               00 Cstc- Colora             1.85m    6-00.75 
  2 Cook, Jacob               02 Angel Flight             1.75m    5-08.75 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Mayes, Teagan             01 32-Unattache             6.39m   NWI  20-11.75 
  2 Graylin, Brian            00 Unattached               5.52m   NWI  18-01.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Christenberry, Ryan       01 32-Unattache            13.63m   44-08.75 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Christenberry, Ryan       01 32-Unattache            48.97m     160-08 
  2 Dupuis-Spiva, Raymond     01 Gazelle Spri            35.10m     115-02 
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Christenberry, Ryan       01 32-Unattache            41.03m     134-07 
 
100 Meter Dash 19-34 Open Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Baker, Antwun             88 32-Unattache             11.22   NWI 
  2 Voland, David             92 32-Unattache             11.70   NWI 
  3 Harris, Warren            97 Unattached               12.07   NWI 
  4 Kallander, Andy           87 Brute Force              13.74   NWI 
 
800 Meter Run 19-34 Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arnold III, Carl          88 Unattached             1:58.87  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 19-34 Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Voland, David             92 32-Unattache             52.97  
 
100 Meter Dash 35-105 Masters Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Woods, Thal               78 Sprint50                 11.49   NWI 
  2 Sanchez, Alfredo          72 32-Unattache             12.65   NWI 
 
200 Meter Run 35-105 Masters Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Woods, Thal               78 Sprint50                 23.67  -1.4 
  2 Kafuuma, Roland           75 Sprint50                 26.63  -1.4 
 
1500 Meter Run 35-105 Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gilbert, James            62 32-Unattache           5:30.67  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 35-105 Masters Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Marenin, Roman            83 32-Unattache             15.47   NWI 
 
Triple Jump 35-105 Masters Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Phil              64 32-Unattache            10.96m   NWI  35-11.50