Licensed to USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/5/2019 09:29 AM
                    L.I.F.T Invitational Track & Field Meet                    
                                USATF Colorado                                 
                        Echo Park Stadium  - 6/15/2019                         
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Richardson, Brooklyn      12 Wild Track a             17.92  -1.2 
  2 Ashford, Autumn           11 32-Unattache             18.18  -1.2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Richardson, Brooklyn      12 Wild Track a             36.28  -0.8 
  2 Pona, Nevaeh              13 Colorado Spr             38.93  -0.8 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fulk, Eliana              11 32-Unattache           1:24.36  
  2 Jansen, Katie             11 Parker Panth           1:29.83  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fulk, Eliana              11 32-Unattache           3:03.57  
  2 Michalak, Addison         11 Kokopelli Ra           3:25.44  
  3 Kent, Laurel              11 Kokopelli Ra           3:38.70  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cervantes, Zoraina        11 Unattached             7:26.99  
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Aggers, Deajah            09 Brute Force              15.29  -2.0  1 
  2 Thomas, Laila             09 Brute Force              15.96  -2.0  1 
  3 Rutter, Autumn            10 Parisi Track             16.01  -2.0  1 
  4 Wise, Chloey              10 Brute Force              16.51  -2.0  1 
  5 O'Hara, Sasha             09 Parker Panth             16.59  -2.0  1 
  6 Reichert, Vivian          09 Parker Panth             16.66  -2.0  1 
  7 Cross, Alexa              10 Parker Panth             16.75  -1.4  2 
  8 Carson, Avery             09 Parker Panth             17.10  -1.4  2 
  9 Holm, Delaini Jo          09 Fast                     17.19  -1.5  3 
 10 Dillard, Jaeleigh         09 Parker Panth             17.32  -1.4  2 
 11 Moya, Natalia             10 Colorado Spr             17.42  -2.0  1 
 12 Martinez-Olivas, Lexi     09 Parker Panth             17.94  -1.4  2 
 13 Yeager, Ava               10 Parisi Track             18.57  -1.4  2 
 14 DouPonce, Jessie Grace    10 Colorado Spr             18.58  -1.4  2 
 15 Taliferro, Lillie         09 Nite Moves T             18.72  -1.4  2 
 16 Skornyakov, Sasha         10 Parker Panth             18.75  -1.5  3 
 17 Thorpe, Mackenzie         09 Parker Panth             20.36  -1.5  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 O'Hara, Sasha             09 Parker Panth             34.94  -2.7  2 
  2 Dillard, Jaeleigh         09 Parker Panth             35.60  -2.7  2 
  3 Moya, Natalia             10 Colorado Spr             36.62  -2.7  2 
  4 Kottenstette, Brooke      09 Mercury Yout             37.10  -2.7  2 
  5 Kottenstette, Taylor      09 Mercury Yout             37.45  -2.7  2 
  6 Weir, Serenity            10 32-Unattache             38.44  -3.4  1 
  7 DouPonce, Jessie Grace    10 Colorado Spr             40.22  -3.4  1 
  8 Martinez-Olivas, Lexi     09 Parker Panth             40.38  -2.7  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dillard, Jaeleigh         09 Parker Panth           1:17.56  
  2 Kottenstette, Brooke      09 Mercury Yout           1:18.60  
  3 Cross, Alexa              10 Parker Panth           1:18.66  
  4 Holm, Delaini Jo          09 Fast                   1:23.31  
  5 Walton, Eva               09 Colorado Spr           1:23.75  
  6 Weir, Serenity            10 32-Unattache           1:24.66  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rutter, Autumn            10 Parisi Track           3:01.97  
  2 Vraciu, Emma              09 Valor Track            3:03.86  
  3 Roth, Maggie              10 32-Unattache           3:04.29  
  4 Kottenstette, Taylor      09 Mercury Yout           3:12.87  
  5 Cooper, Chamorra          09 Colorado Spr           3:18.75  
  6 Yeager, Ava               10 Parisi Track           3:28.44  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Curtis, Heidi             09 Kokopelli Ra           5:54.73  
  2 Cooper, Chamorra          09 Colorado Spr           6:34.66  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brute Force Track Club  'A'                           59.98  
     1) Thomas, Laila 09                2) Gaines, Malanya 09             
     3) Wise, Chloey 10                 4) Aggers, Deajah 09              
  2 Parker Panthers  'A'                                1:04.35  
     1) Carson, Avery 09                2) Cross, Alexa 10                
     3) Martinez-Olivas, Lexi 09        4) Reichert, Vivian 09            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brute Force Track Club  'A'                         4:54.46  
     1) Wise, Chloey 10                 2) Thomas, Laila 09               
     3) Gaines, Malanya 09              4) Aggers, Deajah 09              
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thorpe, Mackenzie         09 Parker Panth             0.90m    2-11.50 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Rutter, Autumn            10 Parisi Track             3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
  2 Carson, Avery             09 Parker Panth             3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
  3 Ruscio, Lana              09 Parker Panth             3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
  4 Vraciu, Emma              09 Valor Track              3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
  5 O'Hara, Sasha             09 Parker Panth             3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
  6 Yeager, Ava               10 Parisi Track             2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
  7 Moya, Natalia             10 Colorado Spr             2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
  8 Walton, Eva               09 Colorado Spr             2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 
  9 DouPonce, Jessie Grace    10 Colorado Spr             2.35m   NWI   7-08.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thorpe, Mackenzie         09 Parker Panth            11.79m      38-08 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Enoch, Kiyah              08 Wild Track a             13.82  -1.5  1 
  2 Bliven, Emery             07 Parker Panth             14.06  -1.5  1 
  3 Holland, Madison          07 32-Unattache             14.11  -1.5  1 
  4 Pelaez, Ava               07 32-Unattache             14.54  -1.5  1 
  5 Melendez-Naaldijk, Victo  07 Colorado Spr             14.82  -1.5  1 
  6 Boyd, Arielle             08 Wild Track a             14.91  -1.5  1 
  7 Brooks, Bethany           07 Valor Track              15.33  -1.5  1 
  8 Galloway, Ryen            07 32-Unattache             15.43  -1.2  3 
  9 Anderson, Elaine          08 Parker Panth             15.45  -2.0  2 
 10 Orr, Addison              07 Silverback T             15.51  -2.0  2 
 11 Dantzler, True            08 Colorado Spr             15.59  -2.0  2 
 12 Turner, Tatum             08 Valor Track              15.72  -2.0  2 
 13 Hake, Riley               08 Parker Panth             15.90  -1.2  3 
 14 Dillard, Kyra             07 Parker Panth             15.94  -1.5  1 
 15 Garvin, Ayden             08 Parker Panth             16.20  -2.0  2 
 16 Sykes, Naylani            08 Montbello Ch             16.40  -1.2  3 
 17 McClendon, Olliyanna      07 Colorado Spr             16.93  -2.0  2 
 18 Brewer, Jordyn            08 Montbello Ch             17.33  -2.0  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Enoch, Kiyah              08 Wild Track a             28.85  -0.8  1 
  2 Holland, Madison          07 32-Unattache             29.27  -0.8  1 
  3 Pelaez, Ava               07 32-Unattache             30.32  -0.8  1 
  4 Burns, Jadyn              07 Colorado Spr             30.59  -0.8  1 
  5 Calderon, McKenzie        08 Amata                    30.85  -0.8  1 
  6 Galloway, Ryen            07 32-Unattache             31.33  -0.8  1 
  7 Melendez-Naaldijk, Valen  08 Colorado Spr             31.64  -1.0  2 
  8 Brewer, Jordyn            08 Montbello Ch             31.80  -1.0  2 
  9 Orr, Addison              07 Silverback T             32.42  -0.8  1 
 10 Dantzler, True            08 Colorado Spr             32.43  -1.0  2 
 11 Lane, Bella               08 Parker Panth             32.84  -1.0  2 
 12 Hake, Riley               08 Parker Panth             34.11  -1.0  2 
 13 Sykes, Naylani            08 Montbello Ch             34.81  -1.0  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Ka'moyyah          07 Blazers Trac           1:03.91  
  2 Calderon, McKenzie        08 Amata                  1:07.06  
  3 Burns, Jadyn              07 Colorado Spr           1:08.46  
  4 Bliven, Emery             07 Parker Panth           1:10.64  
  5 Turner, Tatum             08 Valor Track            1:13.43  
  6 McClendon, Olliyanna      07 Colorado Spr           1:21.36  
  7 Garvin, Ayden             08 Parker Panth           1:26.28  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Ka'moyyah          07 Blazers Trac           2:42.11  
  2 Lane, Bella               08 Parker Panth           2:59.95  
  3 Andrada, Ava              08 Fast                   3:19.18  
  4 Neset, Kylie              08 Kokopelli Ra           3:33.05  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Washington, Olivia        07 Blazers Trac           5:24.84  
  2 Twete, Addison            07 Kokopelli Ra           5:43.88  
  3 Cornett, Sierra           07 Kokopelli Ra           5:49.32  
  4 Christians, Carly         08 Kokopelli Ra           5:57.13  
  5 Miner, Emma               07 Colorado Spr           5:58.29  
  6 Lane, Bella               08 Parker Panth           6:18.85  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Washington, Olivia        07 Blazers Trac          11:44.97  
  2 Yslas, Isabelle           07 Parker Panth          14:23.37  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Calderon, McKenzie        08 Amata                    15.72  -1.1 
  2 Boyd, Arielle             08 Wild Track a             16.11  -1.1 
  3 Anderson, Elaine          08 Parker Panth             20.39  -1.1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'A'                     58.99  
     1) Burns, Jadyn 07                 2) Dantzler, True 08              
     3) Melendez-Naaldijk, Valentina 08 4) Melendez-Naaldijk, Victoria 07 
  2 Parker Panthers  'A'                                1:00.39  
     1) Anderson, Elaine 08             2) Dillard, Kyra 07               
     3) Garvin, Ayden 08                4) Bliven, Emery 07               
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wetterling, Cate          08 Valor Track              1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Enoch, Kiyah              08 Wild Track a             3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
  2 Melendez-Naaldijk, Victo  07 Colorado Spr             3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
  3 Pelaez, Ava               07 32-Unattache             3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
  4 Galloway, Ryen            07 32-Unattache             3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
  5 Boyd, Arielle             08 Wild Track a             3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
  6 Brooks, Bethany           07 Valor Track              3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
  7 Wetterling, Cate          08 Valor Track              3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
  8 Melendez-Naaldijk, Valen  08 Colorado Spr             3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
  9 Sykes, Naylani            08 Montbello Ch             3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Holmes, Peyton            05 Valor Track              13.06  -1.8  1 
  2 Taylor, Cydnee            06 Colorado Spr             13.09  -1.8  1 
  3 Goodgain, Tierra          06 32-Unattache             13.46  -1.8  1 
  4 Bell, Ta'Lor              05 Brute Force              13.47  -1.8  1 
  5 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             13.61  -1.8  1 
  6 Dragovich, Sydney         05 Valor Track              13.99  -2.3  2 
  7 Williams, Amari           06 Brute Force              14.03  -2.3  2 
  8 Powell, Kaeli             06 Amata                    14.22  -1.8  1 
  9 Meining, Katherine        05 Cdm Elite                14.48  -1.7  3 
 10 Lynch, Kaitlyn            05 Valor Track              14.56  -2.3  2 
 11 Welch, Kiara              06 Cdm Elite                14.57  -2.3  2 
 12 Carelock, Alexandria      06 Parker Panth             14.66  -2.3  2 
 13 Handy, Lauren             05 Colorado Spr             14.70  -1.7  3 
 14 Kent, Elizabeth           05 32-Unattache             14.83  -1.8  1 
 15 Dunkleberger, Hannah      05 32-Unattache             14.99  -1.7  3 
 16 Jackson, Lilliana         06 32-Unattache             15.04  -1.7  3 
 17 Shaffer, Brooke           06 Valor Track              15.09  -2.3  2 
 18 Page, Celie               05 Olympia Trac             16.08  -1.7  3 
 19 Orduna, Alysha            06 Colorado Spr             16.25  -1.7  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Cydnee            06 Colorado Spr             26.79  -0.5  2 
  2 Goodgain, Tierra          06 32-Unattache             27.34  -0.5  2 
  3 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             27.87  -0.5  2 
  4 Bell, Ta'Lor              05 Brute Force              28.05  -0.5  2 
  5 Farnam, Paige             06 Cdm Elite                28.33  -0.5  2 
  6 Lynch, Kaitlyn            05 Valor Track              29.09  -0.2  1 
  7 Dragovich, Sydney         05 Valor Track              29.15  -0.2  1 
  8 Carelock, Alexandria      06 Parker Panth             29.24  -0.2  1 
  9 Holmes, Lillian           05 Parker Panth             29.51  -0.5  2 
 10 Vetter, Haley             05 Parker Panth             29.60  -0.2  1 
 11 Meining, Katherine        05 Cdm Elite                29.84  -0.2  1 
 12 Page, Celie               05 Olympia Trac             34.58  -0.5  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Holmes, Peyton            05 Valor Track            1:00.73   1 
  2 Farnam, Paige             06 Cdm Elite              1:01.53   1 
  3 Northrup, Kimora          05 32-Unattache           1:01.55   1 
  4 Dates, Camille            05 32-Unattache           1:05.05   1 
  5 Welch, Kiara              06 Cdm Elite              1:07.86   1 
  6 Mason, Carolyn            05 Cstc- Colora           1:09.33   2 
  7 Spencer, Ava              06 Parker Panth           1:10.11   2 
  8 Spencer, Sophie           06 Parker Panth           1:10.97   2 
  9 Thompson, Violet          05 Parker Panth           1:11.03   1 
 10 Handy, Lauren             05 Colorado Spr           1:13.20   1 
 11 Devireddy, Mihika         06 Parker Panth           1:16.00   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holmes, Lillian           05 Parker Panth           2:35.87  
  2 Renner, Kayla             05 Valor Track            2:41.27  
  3 Roush, Anna               05 Denver Light           2:41.72  
  4 Maldonado, Juliana        05 Parker Panth           2:43.65  
  5 Spencer, Ava              06 Parker Panth           2:44.36  
  6 Dates, Camille            05 32-Unattache           2:45.18  
  7 Thompson, Violet          05 Parker Panth           2:45.49  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michalak, Bethany         06 Kokopelli Ra           4:48.98  
  2 Allen, Jade               06 Kokopelli Ra           5:20.45  
  3 Derickson, Jessica        06 Kokopelli Ra           5:20.98  
  4 Roush, Anna               05 Denver Light           5:21.25  
  5 Campos, Nadhia            06 Colorado Spr           5:44.03  
  6 Maldonado, Juliana        05 Parker Panth           6:04.39  
  7 Spencer, Sophie           06 Parker Panth           6:10.69  
  8 Dupper, Katherine         06 Kokopelli Ra           6:22.31  
  9 Andrada, Ava              08 Fast                   6:29.88  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campos, Nadhia            06 Colorado Spr          12:21.26  
  2 Johnson, Amanda           05 Parker Panth          12:22.23  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Northrup, Kimora          05 32-Unattache             16.08  -0.8 
  2 Nyatusah, Lois            05 Gazelle Spri             19.64  -0.8 
  3 Dunkleberger, Hannah      05 32-Unattache             19.65  -0.8 
  4 Achey-Rinesmith, Kali     05 Let it Fly T             19.69  -0.8 
  5 Shaffer, Brooke           06 Valor Track              19.97  -0.8 
  6 Carelock, Alexandria      06 Parker Panth             20.23  -0.8 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Holmes, Lillian           05 Parker Panth             31.17  -1.9 
  2 Northrup, Kimora          05 32-Unattache             31.28  -1.9 
  3 Vetter, Haley             05 Parker Panth             33.84  -1.9 
  4 Thompson, Sky             06 Sky's The Li             33.88  -1.9 
  5 Achey-Rinesmith, Kali     05 Let it Fly T             35.82  -1.9 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kokopelli Racing Team  'A'                          4:42.64  
     1) Dupper, Katherine 06            2)                                
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hruby, Emily              06 Parker Panth             1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Glaser, Micah             06 Sky's The Li             1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 Wolf, Myla                05 Colorado Spr            J1.25m    4-01.25 
  4 Cowan, Sydney             05 Let it Fly T             1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
  2 Hruby, Emily              06 Parker Panth             4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
  3 Thompson, Sky             06 Sky's The Li             4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
  4 Farnam, Paige             06 Cdm Elite                4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
  5 Wolf, Myla                05 Colorado Spr             4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
  6 Taylor, Cydnee            06 Colorado Spr             4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
  7 Powell, Kaeli             06 Amata                    4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
  8 Cowan, Sydney             05 Let it Fly T             4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
  9 Rigdon, Nylah             05 Fountain Tra             3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
 10 Jackson, Lilliana         06 32-Unattache             3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Wolf, Myla                05 Colorado Spr             9.40m   NWI  30-10.25 
  2 Welch, Kiara              06 Cdm Elite                9.21m   NWI  30-02.75 
  3 Cowan, Sydney             05 Let it Fly T             9.12m   NWI  29-11.25 
 -- Powell, Kaeli             06 Amata                       ND   NWI           
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Shelby          05 47-Unattache            28.20m      92-06 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Maldonado, Juliana        05 Parker Panth            17.97m      58-11 
  2 Glaser, Micah             06 Sky's The Li            10.06m      33-00 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker Panthers  'A'                                  55.09  
     1) Ermisch, Molly 04               2) Graham, Tegan 03               
     3) Schmidt, Anna 03                4) Zwaanstra, Teagan 03           
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Hailee           03 32-Unattache             1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Patterson, Katherine      03 Cstc- Colora             1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Ermisch, Molly            04 Parker Panth             1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Dwol, Agur                04 Colorado Jet            J1.40m    4-07.00 
  5 Winkleman, Elle           03 Valor Track              1.35m    4-05.00 
  6 Graham, Tegan             03 Parker Panth             1.25m    4-01.25 
  7 Hutchison, Mikayla        03 Colorado Spr             1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Symone             04 Angel Flight             5.26m   NWI  17-03.25 
  2 Davis, Jahzara            03 Colorado Spr             5.12m   NWI  16-09.75 
  3 Foster, Klohe             03 Colorado Spr             4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
  4 Gutches, Alexis           04 Let it Fly T             4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
  5 Stitt, Caleanna           04 Montbello Ch             4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
  6 Doublin, Trinity          04 Colorado Jet             4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
  7 Garrison, Kyla            04 Mercury Yout             4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
  8 Carpenter, Marianna       03 Olympia Trac             4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
  9 Gotkin, Maddie            03 Cstc- Colora             4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
 10 Tribe, Alexis             04 Cstc- Colora             4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
 11 Marshall, Nya             03 Colorado Spe             4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
 12 Starks, Mallory           04 Cstc- Colora             4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
 13 Messina, Bella            04 Silverback T             3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
 14 Johnson, Tana             04 Parker Panth             3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Dwol, Agur                04 Colorado Jet            11.14m   NWI  36-06.75 
  2 Patterson, Katherine      03 Cstc- Colora            10.20m   NWI  33-05.75 
  3 Everett, Janise           04 Cstc- Colora             9.82m   NWI  32-02.75 
  4 Doublin, Trinity          04 Colorado Jet             9.81m   NWI  32-02.25 
  5 Merson, Molly             04 Valor Track              9.79m   NWI  32-01.50 
  6 Marshall, Nya             03 Colorado Spe             9.57m   NWI  31-04.75 
  7 Starks, Mallory           04 Cstc- Colora             8.84m   NWI  29-00.00 
  8 Tribe, Alexis             04 Cstc- Colora             8.58m   NWI  28-01.75 
  9 Chavez, Tanis             04 Mercury Yout             8.49m   NWI  27-10.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Beauperthuy, Gabriella    04 Let it Fly T             9.95m   32-07.75 
  2 Behr, Noelle              03 Let it Fly T             9.28m   30-05.50 
  3 Schneider, Paige          04 32-Unattache             7.87m   25-10.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Beauperthuy, Gabriella    04 Let it Fly T            28.47m      93-05 
  2 Behr, Noelle              03 Let it Fly T            25.09m      82-04 
  3 Schneider, Paige          04 32-Unattache            22.02m      72-03 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Borzileri, Gianna         03 Angel Flight            22.90m      75-01 
  2 Schneider, Paige          04 32-Unattache            19.74m      64-09 
  3 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Parker Panth            12.77m      41-11 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Zwaanstra, Teagan         03 Parker Panth             12.48  -2.5  1 
  2 Mitchell-Ruff, Kaleah     03 Sprint50                 12.76  -2.5  1 
  3 Adams, Symone             04 Angel Flight             13.15  -2.5  1 
  4 McHenry, Sophia           04 Amata                    13.27  -2.5  1 
  5 Scott, Jazmin             04 Amata                    13.58  -2.5  1 
  6 Meskers, Lily             04 32-Unattache             13.72  -3.2  2 
  7 Merson, Molly             04 Valor Track              13.82  -2.5  1 
  8 Starks, Mallory           04 Cstc- Colora             13.99  -2.5  1 
  9 Borzileri, Gianna         03 Angel Flight             14.13  -2.5  1 
 10 Tidwell, Mckenna          04 Valor Track              14.38  -3.2  2 
 11 Graham, Tegan             03 Parker Panth             14.75  -3.2  2 
 12 Stitt, Caleanna           04 Montbello Ch             14.86  -3.2  2 
 13 Zabor, Emily              03 Cstc- Colora             14.96  -3.2  2 
 14 Garcia-Gallo, Juliana     03 Colorado May             15.00  -3.2  2 
 15 Carlson, Brooklyn         04 Colorado May             15.04  -3.2  2 
 16 Smits, Caroline           04 Colorado May             15.47  -3.2  2 
 17 Proctor, Lisa             04 Brute Force              16.09  -3.2  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Mitchell-Ruff, Kaleah     03 Sprint50                 26.19  -1.5  2 
  2 McHenry, Sophia           04 Amata                    26.33  -1.5  2 
  3 Everett, Janise           04 Cstc- Colora             26.67  -1.5  2 
  4 Hutchison, Mikayla        03 Colorado Spr             27.10  -1.5  2 
  5 Scott, Jazmin             04 Amata                    27.47  -1.5  2 
  6 Davis, Amber              03 32-Unattache             27.56  -1.5  2 
  7 Carpenter, Marianna       03 Olympia Trac             27.70  -1.5  2 
  8 Merson, Molly             04 Valor Track              27.79  -1.5  2 
  9 Gutches, Alexis           04 Let it Fly T             28.99  -0.7  1 
 10 Zabor, Emily              03 Cstc- Colora             30.66  -0.7  1 
 11 Stitt, Caleanna           04 Montbello Ch             31.43  -0.7  1 
 12 Schmidt, Anna             03 Parker Panth             31.51  -0.7  1 
 13 Johnson, Tana             04 Parker Panth             32.29  -0.7  1 
 14 Butler, Tabitha           04 Colorado Spr             33.75  -0.7  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davis, Amber              03 32-Unattache           1:00.36   1 
  2 Meskers, Lily             04 32-Unattache           1:00.64   1 
  3 Everett, Janise           04 Cstc- Colora           1:00.81   1 
  4 Carter, Destine           03 Colorado Spr           1:04.85   1 
  5 Tidwell, Mckenna          04 Valor Track            1:09.47   2 
  6 Baker, Samantha           03 32-Unattache           1:11.10   1 
  7 Strehlow, Ella            03 Cstc- Colora           1:11.12   1 
  8 Johnson, Tana             04 Parker Panth           1:14.76   2 
  9 Metanias, Molly           04 32-Unattache           1:15.81   2 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Marianna       03 Olympia Trac           2:34.59  
  2 Chavez, Tanis             04 Mercury Yout           2:36.85  
  3 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Parker Panth           2:41.87  
  4 Onuoha, Amarachi          04 32-Unattache           2:49.79  
  5 Metanias, Molly           04 32-Unattache           3:01.83  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ericksen, Megan           04 Parker Panth           5:37.44  
  2 Gasper, Sydney            03 Colorado Spr           5:37.81  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gasper, Sydney            03 Colorado Spr          12:32.95  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Davis, Jahzara            03 Colorado Spr             15.50  -1.2  1 
  2 Gutches, Alexis           04 Let it Fly T             16.98  -1.2  1 
  3 Hutchison, Mikayla        03 Colorado Spr             17.52  -1.2  1 
  4 Wang, Iris                04 Olympia Trac             17.69  -2.3  2 
  5 Winkleman, Elle           03 Valor Track              17.88  -2.3  2 
  6 Sanderson, Ella           03 Parker Panth             18.01  -1.2  1 
  6 Martinez, Leyah           04 32-Unattache             18.01  -1.2  1 
  8 Gotkin, Maddie            03 Cstc- Colora             18.71  -1.2  1 
  9 Lohr, Ashlyn              03 Cstc- Colora             19.32  -1.2  1 
 10 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Parker Panth             20.25  -2.3  2 
 11 Garcia-Gallo, Juliana     03 Colorado May             20.33  -2.3  2 
 12 Kolm, Briauna             03 32-Unattache             20.34  -2.3  2 
 13 Smits, Caroline           04 Colorado May             21.09  -2.3  2 
 14 Carlson, Brooklyn         04 Colorado May             21.14  -2.3  2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sanderson, Ella           03 Parker Panth           1:13.73   2 
  2 Wang, Iris                04 Olympia Trac           1:16.79   1 
  3 Foster, Klohe             03 Colorado Spr           1:17.27   2 
  4 Fisher, Jessica           03 Olympia Trac           1:22.28   2 
  5 Gotkin, Maddie            03 Cstc- Colora           1:22.68   1 
  6 Kolm, Briauna             03 32-Unattache           1:22.73   1 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McCormack, Kailin         03 Drift Motion             2.08m    6-09.75 
 -- Oatman, Alexa             03 32-Unattache                NH            
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bolton, Keyanda           01 32-Unattache             12.69  -2.6  2 
  2 Brown, Kameryn            02 Angel Flight             12.95  -0.7  1 
  3 Lindauer, Sophie          02 Cdm Elite                12.97  -0.7  1 
  4 Clary, Kendra             02 32-Unattache             13.22  -0.7  1 
  5 Booth, Kynzi              02 Wild Track a             13.28  -0.7  1 
  6 Thompson, Aaliyah         02 Gazelle Spri             13.47  -0.7  1 
  7 Ruiz, Teadora             02 South Denver             13.62  -0.7  1 
  8 Miller, Elsie             00 Unattached               13.70  -2.6  2 
  9 Hatz, Beatriz             00 Amata                    13.71  -0.7  1 
 10 Davis, Kay-Lynn           02 32-Unattache             13.71  -0.7  1 
 11 Gordon, Traci             02 32-Unattache             14.02  -2.6  2 
 12 Sparaco, Gabriella        02 Olympia Trac             14.11  -2.6  2 
 13 Miller, Bella             00 Unattached               14.33  -2.6  2 
 14 Mileski, Leigh            01 Colorado Spr             14.43  -2.6  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bolton, Keyanda           01 32-Unattache             25.27  -0.1  2 
  2 Manson, Mia               02 Superior Tra             25.32  -0.1  2 
  3 Branch, Raina             02 32-Unattache             25.82  -0.1  2 
  4 Brown, Ayana              01 Hustle Track             26.11  -0.1  2 
  5 Graham, Shoncire          02 Colorado Spr             26.17  -0.1  2 
  6 Lindauer, Sophie          02 Cdm Elite                26.47  -0.1  1 
  7 Clary, Kendra             02 32-Unattache             27.18  -0.1  1 
  8 Ruiz, Teadora             02 South Denver             27.39  -0.1  2 
  9 Miller, Elsie             00 Unattached               27.90  -0.1  1 
 10 Davis, Kay-Lynn           02 32-Unattache             28.14  -0.1  1 
 11 Miller, Maddie            01 Let it Fly T             28.17  -0.1  2 
 12 Gordon, Traci             02 32-Unattache             28.59  -0.1  1 
 13 Booth, Kynzi              02 Wild Track a             28.74  -0.1  2 
 14 Miller, Bella             00 Unattached               28.98  -0.1  1 
 15 Smith, Grace              02 Amata                    29.42  -0.1  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Monika          01 Angel Flight             57.84  
  2 Graham, Shoncire          02 Colorado Spr           1:02.66  
  3 Davis, Kay-Lynn           02 32-Unattache           1:04.10  
  4 Luedtke, Jessica          01 Cstc- Colora           1:04.65  
  5 Miller, Maddie            01 Let it Fly T           1:05.38  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Noel, Ellie               02 Cstc- Colora           6:52.67  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Smith, Zion               01 Angel Flight             15.06  -1.2 
  2 Brown, Kameryn            02 Angel Flight             16.11  -1.2 
  3 McMoore, Katelyn          02 32-Unattache             16.53  -1.2 
  4 Powers, Ashayla           02 Cdm Elite                16.55  -1.2 
  5 Acosta, Lily              02 Let it Fly T             17.08  -1.2 
  6 Singleton, Morgan         02 Angel Flight             18.43  -1.2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Acosta, Lily              02 Let it Fly T           1:07.08  
  2 Smith, Zion               01 Angel Flight           1:12.22  
  3 Singleton, Morgan         02 Angel Flight           1:14.95  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Branch, Raina             02 32-Unattache             1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Lindauer, Sophie          02 Cdm Elite                1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Wilburn, Cayla            01 Let it Fly T             1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Kagarise, Raelyn          02 Let it Fly T             1.45m    4-09.00 
 -- Neuenschwander, Alexandr  01 Olympia Trac                NH            
 -- Molke, Margret            01 Olympia Trac                NH            
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Willis, Kristina          02 32-Unattache             3.58m   11-09.00 
  1 Manson, Mia               02 Superior Tra             3.58m   11-09.00 
  3 Jarossy, Lauren           01 32-Unattache             3.43m   11-03.00 
  4 Joost, Erin               02 Drift Motion             3.28m   10-09.00 
  5 Szucs, Grace              01 32-Unattache             3.13m   10-03.25 
  6 Olgardt, Sofia            01 32-Unattache             2.53m    8-03.50 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Ayana              01 Hustle Track             5.55m   NWI  18-02.50 
  2 Manson, Mia               02 Superior Tra             5.39m   NWI  17-08.25 
  3 Salazar, Violeta          02 32-Unattache             5.33m   NWI  17-06.00 
  4 Branch, Raina             02 32-Unattache             5.29m   NWI  17-04.25 
  5 McMoore, Katelyn          02 32-Unattache             5.05m   NWI  16-07.00 
  6 Hatz, Beatriz             00 Amata                    4.94m   NWI  16-02.50 
  7 Morris, Maddie            01 FK Elite                 4.87m   NWI  15-11.75 
  8 Wilburn, Cayla            01 Let it Fly T             4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Salazar, Violeta          02 32-Unattache            10.36m   NWI  34-00.00 
  2 Neuenschwander, Alexandr  01 Olympia Trac            10.31m   NWI  33-10.00 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Whyrick, Grace            02 32-Unattache            11.22m   36-09.75 
  2 Thomas, Lillian           02 32-Unattache            10.25m   33-07.50 
  3 Sams, Sarah               02 32-Unattache             9.99m   32-09.50 
  4 Zaiger, Katelyn           02 Let it Fly T             9.47m   31-01.00 
  5 Richardson, Sydney        02 32-Unattache             9.01m   29-06.75 
  6 Miller, Maddie            01 Let it Fly T             8.54m   28-00.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sams, Sarah               02 32-Unattache            35.56m     116-08 
  2 Whyrick, Grace            02 32-Unattache            33.21m     108-11 
  3 Thomas, Lillian           02 32-Unattache            26.36m      86-06 
  4 Richardson, Sydney        02 32-Unattache            26.07m      85-06 
  5 Zaiger, Katelyn           02 Let it Fly T            25.00m      82-00 
  6 Branch, Raven             02 32-Unattache            23.84m      78-02 
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sams, Sarah               02 32-Unattache            31.95m     104-10 
  2 Thomas, Lillian           02 32-Unattache            23.83m      78-02 
  3 Richardson, Sydney        02 32-Unattache            23.18m      76-00 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Williams, Elijah          11 Colorado Jet             17.06  -2.7 
  2 Barnes, Elex'Andre        11 32-Unattache             17.80  -2.7 
  3 Williams, Kareen          13 Nite Moves T             18.13  -2.7 
  4 Duran, Jacoby             12 Fast                     18.75  -2.7 
  5 Campos, Dante             12 Colorado Spr             21.21  -2.7 
  6 Canpbell, Paxton          12 32-Unattache             21.30  -2.7 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Duran, Jalen              12 Fast                     44.26  -0.8 
  2 Campos, Dante             12 Colorado Spr             46.59  -0.8 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Elijah          11 Colorado Jet           1:25.04  
  2 Duran, Jacoby             12 Fast                   1:31.03  
  3 Duran, Jalen              12 Fast                   1:31.75  
  4 Williams, Kareen          13 Nite Moves T           1:38.04  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Kahlael            11 Blazers Trac           2:33.67  
  2 Pontious, Phillip         11 Kokopelli Ra           3:07.64  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Kahlael            11 Blazers Trac           5:14.26  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Elijah          11 Colorado Jet             2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
  2 Barnes, Elex'Andre        11 32-Unattache             2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Heru, Amari               09 Montbello Ch             14.87  -1.4  2 
  2 Ashford, Elias            10 32-Unattache             14.99  -2.0  1 
  3 Davenport, DeJay          10 Wild Track a             15.09  -2.0  1 
  4 Williams, Kaeden          09 Nite Moves T             15.34  -1.4  2 
  5 Olden, Keivan             09 Wild Track a             15.67  -1.4  2 
  6 Pressley, Camron          10 Colorado Spr             15.71  -2.0  1 
  7 Morris, Obi               09 Parker Panth             16.15  -2.0  1 
  8 Barnes, Jeriah            10 32-Unattache             16.37  -2.0  1 
  9 Mills, Jayden             10 Sprint50                 16.97  -2.0  1 
 10 Wright, Alijah            09 Colorado Spr             17.95  -1.4  2 
 11 Hoy, Connor               09 Parker Panth             18.17  -1.4  2 
 12 Corr, Tommy               10 Parker Panth             19.06  -1.4  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Maxwell III, Lawrence     10 Wild Track a             29.44  -1.1  2 
  2 Serhal, Ryan              09 Silverback T             29.66  -1.1  2 
  3 Heru, Amari               09 Montbello Ch             31.31  -3.6  1 
  4 Ashford, Elias            10 32-Unattache             31.74  -1.1  2 
  5 Olden, Keivan             09 Wild Track a             32.77  -3.6  1 
  6 Pressley, Camron          10 Colorado Spr             33.06  -1.1  2 
  7 Deulen, Coda              09 Mercury Yout             34.56  -1.1  2 
  8 Mills, Jayden             10 Sprint50                 34.93  -1.1  2 
  9 Barnes, Jeriah            10 32-Unattache             37.33  -3.6  1 
 10 Vanhorne, Jayden          10 32-Unattache             37.77  -1.1  2 
 11 Hoy, Connor               09 Parker Panth             39.00  -3.6  1 
 12 Wright, Alijah            09 Colorado Spr             39.93  -1.1  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maxwell III, Lawrence     10 Wild Track a           1:09.29  
  2 Deulen, Coda              09 Mercury Yout           1:12.06  
  3 Vanhorne, Jayden          10 32-Unattache           1:25.59  
  4 Watson, Malachi           10 Fast                   1:26.84  
  5 Pagnotta, Luke            09 Parker Panth           1:32.04  
  6 Mondragon, Xander         09 Mercury Yout           1:35.02  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emery, Uriah              10 Blazers Trac           2:36.23  
  2 Mondragon, Xander         09 Mercury Yout           3:10.45  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emery, Uriah              10 Blazers Trac           5:19.33  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morris, Obi               09 Parker Panth             1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Hruby, Nicholas           10 Parker Panth             1.05m    3-05.25 
 -- Pagnotta, Luke            09 Parker Panth                NH            
 -- Corr, Tommy               10 Parker Panth                NH            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Maxwell III, Lawrence     10 Wild Track a             3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
  2 Davenport, DeJay          10 Wild Track a             3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
  3 Morris, Obi               09 Parker Panth             3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
  4 Heru, Amari               09 Montbello Ch             3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
  5 Barnes, Jeriah            10 32-Unattache             3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
  6 Hruby, Nicholas           10 Parker Panth             2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
  7 Williams, Kaeden          09 Nite Moves T             2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
  8 Pressley, Camron          10 Colorado Spr             2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
  9 Mills, Jayden             10 Sprint50                 2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hruby, Nicholas           10 Parker Panth            13.24m      43-05 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Fleming, Micah            07 32-Unattache             13.50  -1.6  1 
  2 DouPonce, Elijah          07 Colorado Spr             13.79  -1.6  1 
  3 Richardson, Kaiman        07 Colorado Spr             13.84  -3.1  2 
  4 Yarbrough IV, Bloomfield  08 Colorado Spr             14.19  -1.6  1 
  5 Hill, Eric                07 Brute Force              14.47  -1.6  1 
  6 Bell, Cameron             08 Wild Track a             14.52  -1.6  1 
  7 Mills Jr, Damoan          07 Sprint50                 14.54  -1.6  1 
  8 Rodriguez, Nathan         08 Amata                    15.06  -1.6  1 
  9 Ruff, Duan                07 Sprint50                 15.07  -3.1  2 
 10 Long, Jordyn              08 Alpha and Om             15.19  -1.6  1 
 11 Thompson, Rowen           07 Colorado Spr             15.56  -3.1  2 
 12 Bell, Pierce              08 Silverback T             16.40  -3.1  2 
 13 Bronson, Harrison         07 Valor Track              16.52  -3.1  2 
 14 Hultberg, Luke            07 Amata                    17.45  -3.1  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Dooley, Kobe              07 Colorado Spr             26.88  -1.2  1 
  2 Fick, Ryan                07 32-Unattache             26.95  -1.2  1 
  3 Fleming, Micah            07 32-Unattache             29.27  -1.2  1 
  4 Rodriguez, Nathan         08 Amata                    29.76  -1.2  1 
  5 Hill, Eric                07 Brute Force              30.10  -1.2  1 
  6 Yarbrough IV, Bloomfield  08 Colorado Spr             30.22  -1.2  1 
  7 Johnson, Cole             07 Brute Force              32.96  -1.1  2 
  8 Bronson, Harrison         07 Valor Track              34.40  -1.1  2 
  9 Bell, Pierce              08 Silverback T             34.49  -1.2  1 
 10 Fisher, Ryland            08 Nite Moves T             35.61  -1.1  2 
 11 Hultberg, Luke            07 Amata                    36.27  -1.1  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dooley, Kobe              07 Colorado Spr           1:01.03  
  2 Fick, Ryan                07 32-Unattache           1:01.16  
  3 Bell, Cameron             08 Wild Track a           1:08.57  
  4 Wolf, Collin              08 Colorado Spr           1:10.54  
  5 Yarbrough IV, Bloomfield  08 Colorado Spr           1:10.69  
  6 Edgar, Jack               07 Valor Track            1:14.85  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roth, Briley              07 32-Unattache           2:36.77  
  2 Williams, Brady           07 Colorado Spr           2:43.19  
  3 Vasquez, Marco Antonio    07 Kokopelli Ra           2:47.30  
  4 Johnson, Cole             07 Brute Force            2:50.77  
  5 Paez, Lucas               08 Denver Light           3:03.20  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pontious, Hyrum           07 Kokopelli Ra           5:15.70  
  2 Horton, Oliver            08 Kokopelli Ra           5:23.69  
  3 Fleenor, Grant            07 Kokopelli Ra           5:27.28  
  4 Campos, Xzavier           08 Kokopelli Ra           5:36.30  
  5 Vasquez, Marco Antonio    07 Kokopelli Ra           5:38.94  
  6 Williams, Brady           07 Colorado Spr           5:39.16  
  7 Miller, Eli               08 Kokopelli Ra           6:07.92  
  8 Kent V, David             08 Kokopelli Ra           6:12.36  
  9 Bussie, Mason             08 Kokopelli Ra           6:56.14  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roth, Briley              07 32-Unattache          10:47.70  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gutches, Logan            07 Let it Fly T             15.41  -2.7 
  2 Edens, Dayne              08 Let it Fly T             15.62  -2.7 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'A'                     53.34  
     1) Dooley, Kobe 07                 2) DouPonce, Elijah 07            
     3) Richardson, Kaiman 07           4) Wolf, Collin 08                
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mills Jr, Damoan          07 Sprint50                 1.25m    4-01.25 
 -- Wolf, Collin              08 Colorado Spr                NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Fleming, Micah            07 32-Unattache             4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
  2 Bell, Cameron             08 Wild Track a             4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
  3 Edgar, Jack               07 Valor Track              4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
  4 Crosby, Mason             07 Parker Panth             3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
  5 Bronson, Harrison         07 Valor Track              3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
  6 Long, Jordyn              08 Alpha and Om             3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
  7 Thompson, Rowen           07 Colorado Spr             3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
  8 Fisher, Ryland            08 Nite Moves T             2.54m   NWI   8-04.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Richardson, Kaiman        07 Colorado Spr             8.25m   27-01.00 
  2 Sams, Owen                07 32-Unattache             7.92m   26-00.00 
  3 Edens, Dayne              08 Let it Fly T             6.85m   22-05.75 
  4 Marsh, Brock              07 32-Unattache             6.30m   20-08.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sams, Owen                07 32-Unattache            20.58m      67-06 
  2 Marsh, Brock              07 32-Unattache            18.60m      61-00 
  3 Edens, Dayne              08 Let it Fly T            13.49m      44-03 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gutches, Logan            07 Let it Fly T            27.60m      90-07 
  2 Marsh, Brock              07 32-Unattache            25.21m      82-08 
  3 Sams, Owen                07 32-Unattache            23.50m      77-01 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sawchuk, Gabriel          05 32-Unattache             12.38  -2.5  1 
  2 Jordan III, Jackie        05 Fountain Tra             12.50  -2.5  1 
  3 Markel, Wyatt             05 Colorado Spr             12.62  -2.5  1 
  4 Buckland, Blake           05 Parker Panth             12.66  -2.5  1 
  5 Carter, Anthony           05 Colorado Spr             12.78  -2.5  1 
  6 Dailey, Tiernan           05 Angel Flight             12.85  -1.0  2 
  7 Sacha, Doren              05 32-Unattache             12.90  -1.0  3 
  8 Kumar, Avaneish           05 Parker Panth             12.90  -2.5  1 
  9 Lujan, Evan               05 Mercury Yout             13.00  -1.0  2 
 10 Ocasio, Jay               05 Valor Track              13.13  -2.5  1 
 11 Morris, Terrence          06 Colorado Spr             13.20  -1.0  2 
 12 Boyd, Arion               05 Wild Track a             13.28  -2.5  1 
 13 Scherer, Cole             06 Valor Track              13.51  -1.0  2 
 14 Jones II, Quincey         06 Angel Flight             13.54  -1.0  2 
 15 Nagel, Braden             05 Amata                    13.72  -1.0  2 
 16 Dantzler Jr, SylvesterTe  06 Colorado Spr             13.74  -1.0  2 
 17 Graham II, Eric           06 Colorado Spr             14.01  -1.0  2 
 18 Sehgal, Nolan             06 Parker Panth             14.42  -1.0  3 
 19 Singleton, Ethan          05 Angel Flight             14.45  -1.0  3 
 20 Branch, Isaac             06 Silverback T             14.92  -1.0  3 
 21 Lanning, Connor           06 Cstc- Colora             15.13  -1.0  3 
 22 Bussey, Tobias            06 Colorado Spr             16.03  -1.0  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sawchuk, Gabriel          05 32-Unattache             24.87  -1.0  1 
  2 Jordan III, Jackie        05 Fountain Tra             25.30  -1.0  1 
  3 Kumar, Avaneish           05 Parker Panth             25.56  -1.0  1 
  4 Markel, Wyatt             05 Colorado Spr             25.63  -1.0  1 
  5 Latimer, Solomon          05 Colorado Spr             26.01  -1.0  1 
  6 Morris, Terrence          06 Colorado Spr             26.47  -1.0  1 
  7 Lujan, Evan               05 Mercury Yout             27.58  -1.1  2 
  8 Knapke, Aiden             06 Wild Track a             28.16  -1.1  2 
  9 Graham II, Eric           06 Colorado Spr             28.49  -1.1  2 
 10 Young, Franklin           06 Colorado Eli             28.89  -1.1  2 
 11 Dantzler Jr, SylvesterTe  06 Colorado Spr             29.22  -1.1  2 
 12 Branch, Isaac             06 Silverback T             29.35  -1.1  2 
 13 Wilbon, Kahari            06 32-Unattache             29.81  -1.0  1 
 14 Lanning, Connor           06 Cstc- Colora             31.45  -1.1  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carter, Anthony           05 Colorado Spr             58.86  
  2 Scherer, Cole             06 Valor Track            1:01.02  
  3 Knapke, Aiden             06 Wild Track a           1:01.70  
  4 Wilbon, Kahari            06 32-Unattache           1:01.71  
  5 Dillon, Eric              06 Cdm Elite              1:02.55  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ennis, Jacoby             06 32-Unattache           2:23.61  
  2 Luna, Kai                 06 Denver Light           2:28.31  
  3 Brown, Tanner             05 Parker Panth           2:31.64  
  4 Wilson, Josiah            05 Colorado Spr           2:32.83  
  5 Timmons, Luke             05 Parker Panth           2:33.68  
  6 Hopper, Benjamin          05 Denver Light           2:33.78  
  7 Morse, Devin              06 Denver Light           3:00.37  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lumaye, Nate              05 Kokopelli Ra           4:52.22  
  2 Edwards, Matthew          06 Kokopelli Ra           4:56.13  
  3 Ennis, Jacoby             06 32-Unattache           5:03.83  
  4 Luna, Kai                 06 Denver Light           5:17.62  
  5 Wilson, Josiah            05 Colorado Spr           5:20.74  
  6 Horvath, Nicholas         05 Cdm Elite              5:21.35  
  7 Timmons, Luke             05 Parker Panth           5:21.78  
  8 Hopper, Benjamin          05 Denver Light           5:37.58  
  9 Wong, Christopher         05 Amata                  5:49.59  
 10 Brown, Tanner             05 Parker Panth           5:58.63  
 11 Rickards, Cooper          06 Parker Panth           6:11.72  
 12 Billings, Zachary         06 Kokopelli Ra           6:23.65  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Draper, Brennan           05 Parker Panth           9:56.21  
  2 Snyder, Joshua            05 32-Unattache          11:12.89  
  3 Morse, Devin              06 Denver Light          12:09.90  
  4 Baltazar, Jack            06 Parker Panth          13:05.33  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dailey, Tiernan           05 Angel Flight             16.69  -0.7 
  2 Jones II, Quincey         06 Angel Flight             16.72  -0.7 
  3 Boyd, Arion               05 Wild Track a             18.66  -0.7 
  4 Nelson-Archer, Samuel     06 Valor Track              19.10  -0.7 
  5 Singleton, Ethan          05 Angel Flight             19.81  -0.7 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Carter, Anthony           05 Colorado Spr             31.17  -1.2 
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Latimer, Solomon          05 Colorado Spr             1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Sacha, Doren              05 32-Unattache             1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Buckland, Blake           05 Parker Panth             1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Epp, Tanner               05 Amata                    1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 Nelson-Archer, Samuel     06 Valor Track              1.40m    4-07.00 
  6 Carland, Kaiden           05 Parker Panth             1.35m    4-05.00 
  7 Bourke, Brendon           05 Parker Panth             1.30m    4-03.25 
  7 Brown, Tanner             05 Parker Panth             1.30m    4-03.25 
  7 Lanning, Connor           06 Cstc- Colora             1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hills, Brandon            05 Colorado Spr             5.98m   NWI  19-07.50 
  2 Markel, Wyatt             05 Colorado Spr             5.27m   NWI  17-03.50 
  3 Buckland, Blake           05 Parker Panth             5.14m   NWI  16-10.50 
  4 Nelson-Archer, Samuel     06 Valor Track              4.92m   NWI  16-01.75 
  5 Scherer, Cole             06 Valor Track              4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
  6 Ocasio, Jay               05 Valor Track              4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
  7 Bourke, Brendon           05 Parker Panth             4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
  8 Sehgal, Nolan             06 Parker Panth             4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
  9 Epp, Tanner               05 Amata                    4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
 10 Dillon, Eric              06 Cdm Elite                4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
 11 Lujan, Evan               05 Mercury Yout             4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
 12 Carland, Kaiden           05 Parker Panth             4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
 13 Kumar, Avaneish           05 Parker Panth             3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Buckland, Blake           05 Parker Panth            11.41m   NWI  37-05.25 
  2 Latimer, Solomon          05 Colorado Spr            10.70m   NWI  35-01.25 
  3 Nagel, Braden             05 Amata                    9.96m   NWI  32-08.25 
  4 Epp, Tanner               05 Amata                    9.46m   NWI  31-00.50 
  5 Peters, Van               05 Olympia Trac             9.42m   NWI  30-11.00 
  6 Kumar, Avaneish           05 Parker Panth             8.58m   NWI  28-01.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Whyrick, Johnathan        05 32-Unattache             8.72m   28-07.50 
  2 Davis, JJ                 06 Cdm Elite                7.50m   24-07.25 
  3 Knox, Justin              06 Let it Fly T             6.54m   21-05.50 
  4 Butler, Titus             06 Colorado Spr             5.89m   19-04.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, JJ                 06 Cdm Elite               27.43m      90-00 
  2 Nelson-Archer, Samuel     06 Valor Track             23.75m      77-11 
  3 Knox, Justin              06 Let it Fly T            21.69m      71-02 
  4 Whyrick, Johnathan        05 32-Unattache            19.86m      65-02 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, JJ                 06 Cdm Elite               28.33m      92-11 
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Price, Xzavier            03 Amata                    1.75m    5-08.75 
  2 Breglio, Anthony          03 Let it Fly T            J1.75m    5-08.75 
  3 Perry, Logan              03 Colorado Spe             1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Wetterling, Jack          04 Valor Track              1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 White, Luke               03 Cstc- Colora             5.65m   NWI  18-06.50 
  2 Price, Xzavier            03 Amata                    5.57m   NWI  18-03.25 
  3 Shrestha, Vesaun          03 Olympia Trac             5.40m   NWI  17-08.75 
  4 Flye, Rayvion             03 Amata                    5.39m   NWI  17-08.25 
  5 Argosino, Beckham Willia  04 Amata                    5.21m   NWI  17-01.25 
  6 Koch, Sammuel             03 32-Unattache             4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
  7 Price, Makai              04 Amata                    3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Shrestha, Vesaun          03 Olympia Trac            11.52m   NWI  37-09.50 
  2 White, Luke               03 Cstc- Colora            11.27m   NWI  36-11.75 
  3 Waggoner, Payton          03 Amata                   10.47m   NWI  34-04.25 
  4 Fleenor, Luke             04 Let it Fly T             9.69m   NWI  31-09.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Voss, Finley              03 32-Unattache            10.52m   34-06.25 
  2 Edens, Timothy            04 Let it Fly T             8.19m   26-10.50 
  3 Marsh, Zachary            04 32-Unattache             5.69m   18-08.00 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Ethan             03 Cstc- Colora            29.93m      98-02 
  2 Voss, Finley              03 32-Unattache            26.87m      88-02 
  3 Breglio, Anthony          03 Let it Fly T            23.98m      78-08 
  4 Edens, Timothy            04 Let it Fly T            23.32m      76-06 
  5 Marsh, Zachary            04 32-Unattache            14.93m      49-00 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Voss, Finley              03 32-Unattache            42.73m     140-02 
  2 Breglio, Anthony          03 Let it Fly T            26.44m      86-09 
  3 Perry, Logan              03 Colorado Spe            26.38m      86-06 
  4 Birge, Jack               04 Let it Fly T            25.88m      84-11 
  5 Marsh, Zachary            04 32-Unattache            18.08m      59-04 
 
Pole Vault Masters Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roth, Sam                 99 32-Unattache             3.73m   12-02.75 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brassfield, Sterling      03 Amata                    11.42  -1.7  1 
  2 Ashford III, Al           03 32-Unattache             11.58  -1.7  1 
  3 Robinson, PJ              03 Angel Flight             12.00  -1.7  1 
  4 Calderon, Caden           03 Amata                    12.26  -1.7  1 
  5 Flye, Rayvion             03 Amata                    12.49  -3.2  2 
  6 Brooks, Aidan             04 Silverback T             12.60  -1.7  1 
  7 Argosino, Beckham Willia  04 Amata                    12.62  -3.2  2 
  8 Candela, Chase            03 Amata                    12.70  -1.7  1 
  9 Newbins, Miles            03 Amata                    12.76  -3.2  2 
 10 Bell Jr, Keith            04 Silverback T             12.86  -3.2  2 
 11 Cooley, Jaylin            03 Amata                    12.89  -3.2  2 
 12 Burnett, Marcus           04 Colorado May             13.10  -2.5  3 
 13 Mundt, Andrew             03 South Denver             13.17  -3.2  2 
 14 Price, Xzavier            03 Amata                    13.25  -3.2  2 
 15 Wetterling, Jack          04 Valor Track              13.37  -2.5  3 
 16 Mundt, Matthew            03 South Denver             13.40  -2.5  3 
 17 Koch, Sammuel             03 32-Unattache             13.47  -2.5  3 
 18 Revers, Erik              03 Silverback T             13.55  -3.2  2 
 19 Noel, Ellis               04 Cstc- Colora             13.97  -2.5  3 
 20 Price, Makai              04 Amata                    14.09  -2.5  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brassfield, Sterling      03 Amata                    22.84  -0.5  2 
  2 Ashford III, Al           03 32-Unattache             22.91  -0.5  2 
  3 Babcock, Quintin          04 32-Unattache             23.71  -0.5  2 
  4 Calderon, Caden           03 Amata                    24.00  -0.5  2 
  5 Shrestha, Vesaun          03 Olympia Trac             25.39  -0.2  1 
  6 Guzman, Brandon           04 Brute Force              25.44  -0.5  2 
  7 Bell Jr, Keith            04 Silverback T             25.64  -0.2  1 
  8 Cooley, Jaylin            03 Amata                    25.88  -0.2  1 
  9 Brooks, Aidan             04 Silverback T             26.00  -0.5  2 
 10 Mundt, Andrew             03 South Denver             26.42  -0.2  1 
 11 Mundt, Matthew            03 South Denver             26.72  -0.2  1 
 12 Yarmul, Dylan             04 Amata                    26.84  -0.2  1 
 13 Waggoner, Payton          03 Amata                    26.90  -0.2  1 
 14 Newbins, Miles            03 Amata                    28.00  -0.8  3 
 15 Noel, Ellis               04 Cstc- Colora             28.25  -0.8  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bruns, Carsen             04 Let it Fly T             52.33   2 
  2 Calderon, Caden           03 Amata                    53.38   2 
  3 Kakkar, Michael           03 Silverback T             58.32   2 
  4 Guzman, Brandon           04 Brute Force              59.38   2 
  5 Revers, Erik              03 Silverback T             59.47   2 
  6 Yarmul, Dylan             04 Amata                    59.78   2 
  7 Perry, Logan              03 Colorado Spe             59.96   2 
  8 Noel, Ellis               04 Cstc- Colora           1:04.15   2 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Regalado, Darion          03 Fast                   2:18.24  
  2 Audette, Colby            03 32-Unattache           2:29.04  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams Jr, Brandon      03 Colorado Spr           4:21.43  
  2 Audette, Colby            03 32-Unattache           5:11.79  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilburn, Chandler         04 32-Unattache          11:03.75  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Robinson, PJ              03 Angel Flight             14.90  -2.2 
  2 Breglio, Anthony          03 Let it Fly T             16.60  -2.2 
  3 Bruns, Carsen             04 Let it Fly T             17.00  -2.2 
  4 Evan, William             03 South Denver             18.20  -2.2 
  5 Burnett, Marcus           04 Colorado May             18.90  -2.2 
  6 Waggoner, Payton          03 Amata                    19.20  -2.2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Needham, Cooper           03 Hustle Track             58.38  
  2 Robinson, PJ              03 Angel Flight             59.39  
  3 Wetterling, Jack          04 Valor Track            1:09.33  
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lazar, Hunter             03 Drift Motion             3.43m   11-03.00 
  2 Hewitt, Gavin             03 32-Unattache             2.98m    9-09.25 
 -- Lippelt, Rylen            04 Parker Panth                NH            
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Nyatusah, Joel            01 Gazelle Spri             11.46  -2.5  1 
  2 Cohen, Zander             01 Hustle Track             11.69  -2.5  1 
  3 Wilson-Axpe, Andrew       01 Amata                    11.69  -2.5  1 
  4 Brown, Andrew             01 Cdm Elite                11.70  -2.5  1 
  5 Miller, Zachary           01 Let it Fly T             11.78  -3.5  2 
  6 Reynolds, Justin          02 Sprint50                 11.90  -2.5  1 
  7 Abdi, Ladiye              01 South Denver             12.00  -2.5  1 
  8 Arnold, Luke              01 Amata                    12.19  -3.5  2 
  9 Davis, Isaiah             00 32-Unattache             12.26  -3.5  2 
 10 Schriever, Andrew         02 Sprint50                 12.27  -2.5  1 
 11 Hall, Noah                02 Amata                    12.28  -2.5  1 
 12 Steinke, Colby            01 Cstc- Colora             12.33  -3.5  2 
 13 Holcolmbe, Braeden        01 Cstc- Colora             12.51  -3.5  2 
 14 Boesen, Nathan            02 Angel Flight             12.53  -3.5  2 
 15 Riley, Noah               02 Sprint50                 13.20  -3.5  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Greene II, Kenneth        02 Sprint50                 22.49  -1.0  3 
  2 McHenry, James            02 32-Unattache             22.55  -1.0  3 
  3 Holmes, Jeordon           00 Amata                    22.73  -1.0  3 
  4 Watkins, William          02 38-Unattache             23.08  -1.0  3 
  5 Brown, Andrew             01 Cdm Elite                23.30  -1.0  3 
  6 Williams, Bobby           02 Sprint50                 23.70  -0.6  1 
  7 Cohen, Zander             01 Hustle Track             23.84  -0.6  1 
  8 Ebersbach, Carson         02 Hustle Track             23.85  -1.0  3 
  9 Abdi, Ladiye              01 South Denver             23.90  -0.6  1 
 10 Kempf, Dakota             02 Cstc- Colora             24.01  -0.6  1 
 11 Reynolds, Justin          02 Sprint50                 24.12  -0.6  1 
 12 Hall, Noah                02 Amata                    24.39  -0.4  2 
 13 Steinke, Colby            01 Cstc- Colora             24.49  -0.4  2 
 14 McDonald, Taughfeek       02 Sprint50                 24.96  -0.6  1 
 15 Schriever, Andrew         02 Sprint50                 25.02  -0.4  2 
 16 Davis, Isaiah             00 32-Unattache             25.35  -0.6  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McHenry, James            02 32-Unattache             50.88   1 
  2 Greene II, Kenneth        02 Sprint50                 50.91   1 
  3 Abdi, Ladiye              01 South Denver             51.65   1 
  4 Williams, Bobby           02 Sprint50                 51.82   1 
  5 Watkins, William          02 38-Unattache             51.95   1 
  6 Robson, Kody              01 32-Unattache             52.21   1 
  7 Arnold, Luke              01 Amata                    54.40   2 
  8 McDonald, Taughfeek       02 Sprint50                 55.21   2 
  9 Argosino, Fischer James   01 Amata                    58.86   2 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Vincent            02 Colorado Spr           2:02.77  
  2 Thomas, Paul              02 Fountain Tra           2:06.29  
  3 White, Eric               02 Colorado Spr           2:08.02  
  4 Jones, Trevor             01 Colorado Spr           2:11.22  
  5 House, Sean               02 Amata                  2:24.13  
  6 Muriithi, Brian           01 Sprint50               2:25.09  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maal, Adam                00 32-Unattache           4:24.93  
  2 Thomas, Paul              02 Fountain Tra           4:38.78  
  3 Schauer, Ty               01 Amata                  4:50.90  
  4 Jones, Trevor             01 Colorado Spr           4:55.64  
  5 Foster Jr, Anthony        01 Colorado Spr           4:58.72  
  6 Muriithi, Brian           01 Sprint50               5:11.85  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peters, Blake             02 Montbello Ch          10:22.51  
  2 Foster Jr, Anthony        01 Colorado Spr          10:43.75  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Nyatusah, Joel            01 Gazelle Spri             14.70   NWI 
  2 Jackson, Zaire            00 Angel Flight             14.90   NWI 
  3 Holcolmbe, Braeden        01 Cstc- Colora             15.97   NWI 
  4 Tankersley, Sawyer        02 Let it Fly T             18.72   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campbell, Carson          02 Colorado Jet           1:06.16  
  2 Snith, Ryan               03 Olympia Trac           1:07.17  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leu-Pierre, Darrian       01 32-Unattache             1.90m    6-02.75 
  2 Sangare, Lacina           01 Gazelle Spri             1.85m    6-00.75 
  3 Campbell, Carson          02 Colorado Jet             1.65m    5-05.00 
  4 Holcolmbe, Braeden        01 Cstc- Colora             1.60m    5-03.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Potrykus, Hunter          02 32-Unattache             4.76m   15-07.25 
  2 Megenhardt, Jack          02 32-Unattache             3.43m   11-03.00 
  3 Mericle, Hunter           02 32-Unattache             2.23m    7-03.75 
 -- Eismeier, Eric            02 Drift Motion                NH            
 -- Billman, Jack             01 Valor Track                DNF            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Holcolmbe, Braeden        01 Cstc- Colora             6.37m   NWI  20-10.75 
  2 Alter, Justin             02 Amata                   J6.37m   NWI  20-10.75 
  3 Mayes, Teagan             01 32-Unattache             6.24m   NWI  20-05.75 
  4 Kempf, Dakota             02 Cstc- Colora             6.21m   NWI  20-04.50 
  5 Larson, Ethan             02 Amata                    5.69m   NWI  18-08.00 
  6 Cohen, Zander             01 Hustle Track             5.48m   NWI  17-11.75 
  7 Riley, Noah               02 Sprint50                 5.09m   NWI  16-08.50 
  8 Campbell, Carson          02 Colorado Jet            J5.09m   NWI  16-08.50 
 -- Holmes, Jeordon           00 Amata                       ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Alter, Justin             02 Amata                   12.31m   NWI  40-04.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nelson, Tyler             00 32-Unattache            14.89m   48-10.25 
  2 Gonser, Parker            01 32-Unattache            13.43m   44-00.75 
  3 Christenberry, Ryan       01 32-Unattache            13.39m   43-11.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nelson, Tyler             00 32-Unattache            48.35m     158-07 
  2 Christenberry, Ryan       01 32-Unattache            44.86m     147-02 
  3 Gonser, Parker            01 32-Unattache            38.07m     124-11 
  4 Dupuis-Spiva, Raymond     01 Gazelle Spri            36.38m     119-04 
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nelson, Tyler             00 32-Unattache            46.46m     152-05 
  2 Christenberry, Ryan       01 32-Unattache            42.04m     137-11 
  3 House, Sean               02 Amata                   32.03m     105-01