Licensed to USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/9/2018 03:46 PM
             3rd Annual Kyle Macintosh Twilight Track & Field Meet             
                              Valor Track Academy                              
                Valor Christian High School Stadium  - 6/9/2018                
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Young, Reagan             10 Denver Light             16.67   1.7  1 
  2 Moya, Natalia             10 Colorado Spr             17.12   1.7  1 
  3 Young, Davanie            10 32-Unattache             17.22   1.7  1 
  4 Fleming, Zmarra           10 Sprint50                 17.36   1.7  1 
  5 Engelking, Sonja          10 32-Unattache             17.57   1.0  2 
  6 Wise, Chloey              10 Parker Panth             17.77   1.7  1 
  7 Erickson, Remy            11 Unattached               17.83   1.0  2 
  8 Ballage, Kennedy          10 Sprint50                 17.92   1.0  2 
  9 Shepard, Kennedi          11 Colorado Jet             18.00   1.7  1 
 10 Webb, Aubrey              11 Sprint50                 18.40   1.7  1 
 11 Hill, Ellie               10 Parker Panth             18.78   1.7  1 
 12 Woods, Maliyah            11 Denver Steal             19.99   1.0  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Kiara           10 32-Unattache             33.84   1.3  1 
  2 Smith, Jayla              10 MackTrack El             34.39   1.3  1 
  3 Young, Davanie            10 32-Unattache             36.15   1.3  1 
  4 Moya, Natalia             10 Colorado Spr             36.67   1.3  1 
  5 Fleming, Zmarra           10 Sprint50                 38.33   1.3  1 
  6 Erickson, Remy            11 Unattached               38.60   1.0  2 
  7 Ballage, Kennedy          10 Sprint50                 39.25   1.0  2 
  8 Webb, Aubrey              11 Sprint50                 40.09   1.3  1 
  9 Shepard, Kennedi          11 Colorado Jet             40.10   1.3  1 
 10 Young, Reagan             10 Denver Light             40.19   1.3  1 
 11 Woods, Maliyah            11 Denver Steal             43.49   1.0  2 
 12 Fox, Kennedy              11 Sprint50                 46.34   1.3  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Kiara           10 32-Unattache           1:19.32  
  2 Callister, Mae            10 Parker Panth           1:23.09  
  3 Smith, Jayla              10 MackTrack El           1:24.23  
  4 Hill, Ellie               10 Parker Panth           1:54.25  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hill, Ellie               10 Parker Panth           3:52.22  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Kiara           10 32-Unattache             3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
  2 Engelking, Sonja          10 32-Unattache             3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
  3 Moya, Natalia             10 Colorado Spr             2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
  4 Shepard, Kennedi          11 Colorado Jet             2.76m   NWI   9-00.75 
  5 Smith, Jayla              10 MackTrack El             2.53m   NWI   8-03.75 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Willard, Ava              08 Amata                    13.91   1.3  1 
  2 Enoch, Kiyah              08 Wild Track a             14.23   1.3  1 
  3 Jablonski, Lauren         08 Parker Panth             15.19   1.3  1 
  4 Witt, Zenobia             09 MackTrack El             15.26   1.3  1 
  5 Romero-King, Zania        09 Denver Steal             15.28   1.3  1 
  6 Cooper, Chamorra          09 Colorado Spr             15.39   2.6  2 
  7 Aggers, Deajah            09 MackTrack El             16.18   1.3  1 
  8 Thomas, Laila             09 MackTrack El             16.53   1.3  1 
  9 Melendez-Naaldijk, Valen  08 Speed T & F              16.61   1.3  1 
 10 Reichert, Vivian          09 Parker Panth             16.78   2.6  2 
 11 Marsal, Madison           09 Colorado Jet             16.85   1.3  1 
 12 Carson, Avery             09 Parker Panth             16.99   2.6  2 
 13 Prager, Olivia            08 Silverback T             17.06   2.6  2 
 14 Erickson, Blakely         09 Unattached               17.17   2.7  3 
 15 Bauer, Kyla               09 Parker Panth             18.28   2.6  2 
 16 Ellen, Brooklyn           09 Parker Panth             19.32   2.7  3 
 17 Thorpe, Mackenzie         09 Parker Panth             20.57   2.6  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Willard, Ava              08 Amata                    28.98   1.9  1 
  2 Enoch, Kiyah              08 Wild Track a             29.88   1.9  1 
  3 Calderon, McKenzie        08 Amata                    30.38   1.9  1 
  4 Witt, Zenobia             09 MackTrack El             31.27   1.9  1 
  5 Jablonski, Lauren         08 Parker Panth             32.35   1.9  1 
  6 Romero-King, Zania        09 Denver Steal             32.37   1.9  1 
  7 Miller, Ke Mora           08 Denver Steal             33.61   2.4  2 
  8 Melendez-Naaldijk, Valen  08 Speed T & F              34.34   1.9  1 
  9 Lubbers, Daisy            08 Valor Track              34.48   1.9  1 
 10 Marsal, Madison           09 Colorado Jet             35.21   2.4  2 
 11 Erickson, Blakely         09 Unattached               37.11   2.4  2 
 12 Asnake, Lydia             08 MackTrack El             37.55   1.9  1 
 13 Dillard, Jaeleigh         09 Parker Panth             37.86   2.4  2 
 14 Vraciu, Emma              09 Valor Track              40.51   2.4  2 
 15 Ellen, Brooklyn           09 Parker Panth             41.13   2.4  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Calderon, McKenzie        08 Amata                  1:10.14  
  2 Enoch, Kiyah              08 Wild Track a           1:12.55  
  3 Gaines, Malanya           09 MackTrack El           1:15.87  
  4 Lubbers, Daisy            08 Valor Track            1:18.36  
  5 Wetterling, Cate          08 Valor Track            1:21.84  
  6 Romero-King, Zania        09 Denver Steal           1:22.09  
  7 Dillard, Jaeleigh         09 Parker Panth           1:28.57  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Asnake, Lydia             08 MackTrack El           3:19.88  
  2 Vraciu, Emma              09 Valor Track            3:25.94  
  3 Gaskin, Cianna            09 MackTrack El           3:36.96  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Valor Track Academy  'A'                            1:08.64  
     1) Vraciu, Emma 09                 2) Lubbers, Daisy 08              
     3) Hickmon, Toula 09               4) Wetterling, Cate 08            
  2 Parker Panthers  'A'                                1:10.90  
     1) Bauer, Kyla 09                  2) Dillard, Jaeleigh 09           
     3) Jablonski, Lauren 08            4) Reichert, Vivian 09            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 MackTrack Elite Sprints Jump  'A'                   5:40.46  
     1) Thomas, Laila 09                2) Aggers, Deajah 09              
     3) Gaskin, Cianna 09               4) Gaines, Malanya 09             
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wetterling, Cate          08 Valor Track              1.00m    3-03.25 
  2 Thorpe, Mackenzie         09 Parker Panth             0.75m    2-05.50 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Witt, Zenobia             09 MackTrack El             3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
  2 Aggers, Deajah            09 MackTrack El             3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
  3 Thomas, Laila             09 MackTrack El             3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
  4 Gaskin, Cianna            09 MackTrack El             3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
  5 Asnake, Lydia             08 MackTrack El             2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
  6 Marsal, Madison           09 Colorado Jet             2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
  7 Bauer, Kyla               09 Parker Panth             2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
  8 Thorpe, Mackenzie         09 Parker Panth             2.60m   NWI   8-06.50 
  9 Ellen, Brooklyn           09 Parker Panth             1.90m   NWI   6-03.00 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Williams, Amari           06 MackTrack El             13.13   1.9  1 
  2 Goodgain, Tierra          06 32-Unattache             13.47   1.9  1 
  3 Taylor, Cydnee            06 Colorado Spr             13.60   1.9  1 
  4 Statewright, Triniti      07 MackTrack El             13.80   1.9  1 
  5 Honeycutt, Madisyn        07 Denver Steal             13.96   1.9  1 
  6 Kucharski, Kayla          06 Parker Panth             14.04   1.9  1 
  7 Hruby, Emily              06 Parker Panth             14.21   1.9  1 
  8 Welch, Kiara              06 Cdm Elite                14.38   2.3  2 
  9 Bliven, Emery             07 Parker Panth             14.41   1.9  1 
 10 Jones, Janiah             06 32-Unattache             14.55   2.3  2 
 11 Melendez-Naaldijk, Victo  07 Speed T & F              14.64   2.3  2 
 12 Engelking, Holly          07 32-Unattache             14.70   2.3  2 
 13 Shaffer, Brooklynn        06 Colorado Eli             14.79   1.9  1 
 14 Rimpson, Mykah            06 Nite Moves T             14.88   2.3  2 
 15 Greason, Raleigh          07 Unattached               15.09   1.8  3 
 16 Rimpson, Makynzie         06 Nite Moves T             15.19   2.3  2 
 17 Hall, Lauryn              06 Valor Track              15.21   2.3  2 
 18 Richardson, Holly         06 Cdm Elite                15.28   1.8  3 
 19 Long, JoAndria            07 Sprint50                 15.41   1.8  3 
 20 Pearson, Justy'ce         07 Nite Moves T             15.62   1.8  3 
 21 Ziegler, Isabella         07 32-Unattache             16.15   1.8  3 
 22 Glaser, Micah             06 Sky's The Li             16.56   1.8  3 
 23 Thom, Emma                06 Amata                    16.73   2.3  2 
 24 Marshall, Anahlei         07 32-Unattache             17.01   1.8  3 
 25 Harris, Kieran            06 Colorado Spe             17.13   1.8  3 
 26 Love, Trinity             07 Silverback T             17.40   2.3  2 
 27 Kohler, Olivia            07 Parker Panth             17.74   1.8  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Williams, Amari           06 MackTrack El             26.90   2.9  1 
  2 Farnam, Paige             06 Cdm Elite                27.63   2.9  1 
  3 Kucharski, Kayla          06 Parker Panth             28.41   2.9  1 
  4 Goodgain, Tierra          06 32-Unattache             28.51   2.9  1 
  5 Statewright, Triniti      07 MackTrack El             28.74   2.9  1 
  6 Allen, Ka'moyyah          07 Blazers Trac             29.02   2.9  1 
  7 Engelking, Holly          07 32-Unattache             29.92   2.6  2 
  8 Jones, Janiah             06 32-Unattache             29.94   2.6  2 
  9 Welch, Kiara              06 Cdm Elite                30.68   2.6  2 
 10 Hall, Lauryn              06 Valor Track              31.08   2.6  2 
 11 Weddington, Alexis        07 MackTrack El             31.24   2.6  2 
 12 Melendez-Naaldijk, Victo  07 Speed T & F              31.31   2.6  2 
 13 Richardson, Laila         06 Sprint50                 32.16   2.9  1 
 14 Greason, Raleigh          07 Unattached               32.27   1.8  3 
 15 Long, JoAndria            07 Sprint50                 32.77   1.8  3 
 16 Shaffer, Brooklynn        06 Colorado Eli             32.92   2.6  2 
 17 Kohler, Olivia            07 Parker Panth             38.17   2.6  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Farnam, Paige             06 Cdm Elite              1:03.40   1 
  2 Allen, Ka'moyyah          07 Blazers Trac           1:06.24   1 
  3 Statewright, Triniti      07 MackTrack El           1:09.73   1 
  4 Bliven, Emery             07 Parker Panth           1:10.03   1 
  5 Welch, Kiara              06 Cdm Elite              1:11.31   1 
  6 Rimpson, Mykah            06 Nite Moves T           1:12.24   2 
  7 Spencer, Ava              06 Parker Panth           1:14.20   2 
  8 Shaffer, Brooklynn        06 Colorado Eli           1:15.08   1 
  9 Callister, Grace          07 Parker Panth           1:15.08   2 
 10 Richardson, Laila         06 Sprint50               1:17.46   1 
 11 Rimpson, Makynzie         06 Nite Moves T           1:19.20   2 
 12 Weddington, Alexis        07 MackTrack El           1:22.92   1 
 13 Honeycutt, Madisyn        07 Denver Steal           1:28.11   1 
 14 Thom, Emma                06 Amata                  1:28.67   2 
 15 Lippelt, Adelyn           06 Parker Panth           1:29.52   2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michalak, Bethany         06 Kokopelli Ra           2:35.96  
  2 Ferguson, Alyssa          06 Colorado Spr           2:48.33  
  3 Spencer, Ava              06 Parker Panth           2:56.01  
  4 Campos, Nadhia            06 Colorado Spr           2:58.86  
  5 Spencer, Sophie           06 Parker Panth           3:05.20  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heidt, Suvina             06 Parker Panth           5:10.53  
  2 Michalak, Bethany         06 Kokopelli Ra           5:13.67  
  3 Ferguson, Alyssa          06 Colorado Spr           6:03.10  
  4 Campos, Nadhia            06 Colorado Spr           6:18.32  
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Glaser, Micah             06 Sky's The Li             1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Hruby, Emily              06 Parker Panth             1.15m    3-09.25 
  3 Nielsen, Sage             07 Parker Panth             1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Farnam, Paige             06 Cdm Elite                4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
  2 Engelking, Holly          07 32-Unattache             3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
  3 Hruby, Emily              06 Parker Panth             3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
  4 Weddington, Alexis        07 MackTrack El             3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
  5 Ziegler, Isabella         07 32-Unattache             3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
  6 Nielsen, Sage             07 Parker Panth             3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
  7 Richardson, Holly         06 Cdm Elite                3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
  8 Lippelt, Adelyn           06 Parker Panth             2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Kieran            06 Colorado Spe             6.33m   20-09.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Kieran            06 Colorado Spe            11.20m      36-09 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Wilborn, Courtney         04 MackTrack El             12.65   2.1  1 
  2 Adams, Symone             04 FK Elite                 12.69   2.1  1 
  3 Belibi, Fabiola           04 Parker Panth             13.15   2.1  1 
  4 Scott, Jazmin             04 Amata                    13.24   2.1  1 
  5 McHenry, Sophia           04 Amata                    13.36   1.7  2 
  6 Nielsen, Taylor           05 Parker Panth             13.55   1.7  2 
  7 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             13.60   2.1  1 
  8 Arellano, Tamara          04 MackTrack El             13.65   2.1  1 
  9 Pignatore, Bailey         05 Colorado Eli             13.71   1.7  2 
 10 King, LaDaydrea           04 Denver Light             13.75   2.1  1 
 11 Ewing, Anaya              05 Unattached               13.78   2.1  1 
 12 Perales, Victoria         04 Real Trainin             13.87   2.1  1 
 13 Dragovich, Sydney         05 Valor Track              13.99   1.7  2 
 14 Broecker, Abigail         05 Parker Panth             14.02   1.0  3 
 15 Smith, Lauren             04 Parker Panth             14.06   1.0  3 
 16 Wolf, Myla                05 Colorado Spr             14.24   1.0  3 
 17 Miyazaki, Shelby          04 Amata                    14.25   1.7  2 
 18 Bryan, Haley              04 Colorado Spe             14.39   1.7  2 
 19 Hurd, Amaiah              05 Sprint50                 14.43   1.0  3 
 20 Bendle, Ella              05 Valor Track              14.45   1.0  3 
 21 Wallace, Peyton           04 Valor Track              14.48   1.7  2 
 22 Rigdon, Nylah             05 Colorado Spr             15.10   1.7  2 
 23 Proctor, Avelyn           05 Valor Track              15.46   1.0  3 
 24 Jackson, Wendy            04 Parker Panth             17.88   1.0  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Onuoha, Amarachi          04 MackTrack El             25.87   2.0  1 
  2 Wilborn, Courtney         04 MackTrack El             25.94   2.0  1 
  3 Ephrim, Justice           05 Denver Light             27.08   2.0  1 
  4 Belibi, Fabiola           04 Parker Panth             27.35   2.0  1 
  5 McHenry, Sophia           04 Amata                    27.48   2.0  1 
  6 Scott, Jazmin             04 Amata                    27.61   2.0  1 
  7 Sees, Jo                  04 Valor Track              27.88   2.0  1 
  8 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             28.24   3.1  2 
  9 Pignatore, Bailey         05 Colorado Eli             28.58   3.1  2 
 10 Dragovich, Sydney         05 Valor Track              28.82   3.1  2 
 11 King, LaDaydrea           04 Denver Light             28.86   2.0  1 
 12 Arellano, Tamara          04 MackTrack El             29.36   2.0  1 
 13 Bryan, Haley              04 Colorado Spe             29.79   3.1  2 
 14 Hurd, Amaiah              05 Sprint50                 29.85   3.1  2 
 15 Bendle, Ella              05 Valor Track              30.77   3.1  2 
 16 Traylor, Jaime            05 MackTrack El             32.95   3.1  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Onuoha, Amarachi          04 MackTrack El           1:01.44   1 
  2 Belibi, Fabiola           04 Parker Panth           1:02.54   1 
  3 Pignatore, Bailey         05 Colorado Eli           1:03.66   1 
  4 Wilborn, Courtney         04 MackTrack El           1:03.93   1 
  5 McHenry, Sophia           04 Amata                  1:05.99   1 
  6 Ewing, Anaya              05 Unattached             1:06.29   2 
  7 Northrup, Kimora          05 Valor Track            1:07.33   2 
  8 Collins, Alexandra        05 Parker Panth           1:07.39   1 
  9 Vann, Kathryn             05 Parker Panth           1:09.75   2 
 10 Holmes, Lillian           05 Parker Panth           1:10.11   1 
 11 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Parker Panth           1:11.01   2 
 12 Renner, Kayla             05 Valor Track            1:11.09   2 
 13 Arellano, Tamara          04 MackTrack El           1:12.56   1 
 14 Binaxas, Quinn            05 Parker Panth           1:13.70   2 
 15 Cargo, Kelly              04 Parker Panth           1:16.40   2 
 16 Traylor, Jaime            05 MackTrack El           1:25.18   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Brooke            05 Parker Panth           2:23.35  
  2 Holmes, Lillian           05 Parker Panth           2:40.72  
  3 Chavez, Tanis             04 Fast                   2:46.15  
  4 Perales, Victoria         04 Real Trainin           2:48.95  
  5 Fox, Morgan               04 Parker Panth           2:50.13  
  6 Vann, Kathryn             05 Parker Panth           2:50.38  
  7 Billings, Catelyn         04 Kokopelli Ra           2:54.87  
  8 Cargo, Kelly              04 Parker Panth           3:03.29  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lazarus, Simona           05 Colorado Eli           6:38.00  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Parker Panth          11:50.46  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Doublin, Trinity          04 Colorado Jet             17.67   1.2 
  2 Sees, Jo                  04 Valor Track              17.88   1.2 
  3 Northrup, Kimora          05 Valor Track              18.05   1.2 
  4 Dragovich, Sydney         05 Valor Track              18.45   1.2 
  5 Proctor, Avelyn           05 Valor Track              20.21   1.2 
  6 Dhanda, Adelle            05 Silverback T             21.36   1.2 
  7 Desel, Katie              04 Olympia Trac             21.92   1.2 
  8 Murphy, Natalie           05 Parker Panth             23.92   1.2 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Doublin, Trinity          04 Colorado Jet             32.05   2.3 
  2 Smith, Lauren             04 Parker Panth             32.79   2.3 
  3 Murphy, Natalie           05 Parker Panth             35.02   2.3 
  4 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Parker Panth             37.77   2.3 
  5 Desel, Katie              04 Olympia Trac             38.71   2.3 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker Panthers  'A'                                  54.24  
     1) Binaxas, Quinn 05               2) Broecker, Abigail 05           
     3) Nielsen, Taylor 05              4) Smith, Lauren 04               
  2 Valor Track Academy  'A'                              55.01  
     1) Dragovich, Sydney 05            2) Wallace, Peyton 04             
     3) Bendle, Ella 05                 4) Sees, Jo 04                    
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker Panthers  'A'                                5:02.04  
     1) Hoffman, Bryanna 04             2) Binaxas, Quinn 05              
     3) Collins, Alexandra 05           4) Wilson, Brooke 05              
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Handy, Lauren             05 Colorado Spr             1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Smith, Lauren             04 Parker Panth             1.25m    4-01.25 
  4 Wolf, Myla                05 Colorado Spr             1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kelleghan, Megan          05 Above The Ba             2.65m    8-08.25 
  2 Obrien, Tsomo             04 32-Unattache             2.20m    7-02.50 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Symone             04 FK Elite                 5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
  2 Doublin, Trinity          04 Colorado Jet             4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
  3 Belibi, Fabiola           04 Parker Panth             4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
  4 Wallace, Peyton           04 Valor Track              4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
  5 Wolf, Myla                05 Colorado Spr             4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
  6 Vann, Kathryn             05 Parker Panth             4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
  7 Broecker, Abigail         05 Parker Panth             4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
  8 Nielsen, Taylor           05 Parker Panth             4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
  9 Northrup, Kimora          05 Valor Track              4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
 10 Miyazaki, Shelby          04 Amata                    3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
 11 Rigdon, Nylah             05 Colorado Spr             3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
 12 Dhanda, Adelle            05 Silverback T             3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
 13 Handy, Lauren             05 Colorado Spr             3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
 14 Bendle, Ella              05 Valor Track              3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
 15 Binaxas, Quinn            05 Parker Panth             3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
 16 Renner, Kayla             05 Valor Track              3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
 17 Hurd, Amaiah              05 Sprint50                 3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Doublin, Trinity          04 Colorado Jet            10.11m   NWI  33-02.00 
  2 Fox, Morgan               04 Parker Panth             9.85m   NWI  32-03.75 
  3 Perales, Victoria         04 Real Trainin             9.67m   NWI  31-08.75 
  4 Wilborn, Courtney         04 MackTrack El             9.43m   NWI  30-11.25 
  5 Wolf, Myla                05 Colorado Spr             9.37m   NWI  30-09.00 
  6 Chavez, Tanis             04 Fast                     8.94m   NWI  29-04.00 
  7 Rigdon, Nylah             05 Colorado Spr             8.93m   NWI  29-03.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Borrman, Kajsa            04 32-Unattache             9.83m   32-03.00 
  2 Beauperthuy, Gabriella    04 32-Unattache             9.49m   31-01.75 
  3 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             8.64m   28-04.25 
  4 Schneider, Paige          04 32-Unattache             7.80m   25-07.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Borrman, Kajsa            04 32-Unattache            31.68m     103-11 
  2 Schneider, Paige          04 32-Unattache            21.04m      69-00 
  3 Beauperthuy, Gabriella    04 32-Unattache            17.00m      55-09 
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Richard, Laina            03 Colorado Spr             1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Seifert, Lauren           03 Parker Panth             1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Richardson, Greta         03 Cdm Elite                1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Zwaanstra, Teagan         03 Parker Panth             5.18m   NWI  17-00.00 
  2 Davis, Jahzara            03 Colorado Spr             5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
  3 Masten, Riley             02 FK Elite                 5.03m   NWI  16-06.00 
  4 Foster, Klohe             03 32-Unattache             4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
  5 Smith, Jelani             03 MackTrack El             4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
  6 Scarborough, Shayla       03 Let it Fly T             4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
  7 Purkeypile, Kylie         02 Unattached               4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Richard, Laina            03 Colorado Spr             9.66m   NWI  31-08.50 
  2 Marshall, Nya             03 Colorado Spe             8.68m   NWI  28-05.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tice, Alexandria          03 32-Unattache            10.43m   34-02.75 
  2 Sams, Sarah               02 32-Unattache            10.10m   33-01.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sams, Sarah               02 32-Unattache            33.05m     108-05 
  2 Tice, Alexandria          03 32-Unattache            29.78m      97-08 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Defrand, Dajaz            03 Denver Light             12.31   1.5  1 
  2 Zwaanstra, Teagan         03 Parker Panth             12.49   0.8  3 
  3 Wedgeworth, Zeaniah       03 MackTrack El             12.69   1.5  1 
  4 Wilborn, Diondra          02 MackTrack El             12.79   1.5  1 
  5 Bettinger, Alexi          02 Speed T & F              13.22   1.5  1 
  6 Wright, Jazz              02 Colorado Jet             13.26   2.0  2 
  7 Borzileri, Gianna         03 MackTrack El             13.29   2.0  2 
  8 Bryant, Jordan            03 Colorado Jet             13.39   2.0  2 
  9 Eversley, Victoria        02 Speed T & F              13.46   1.5  1 
 10 Ranisate, Camille         02 Let it Fly T             13.55   1.5  1 
 11 Branch, Lena              02 Silverback T             13.55   1.5  1 
 12 Seifert, Lauren           03 Parker Panth             13.80   2.0  2 
 13 Moss, Nia                 02 Colorado Spr             13.80   0.8  3 
 14 Kram, Morgan              02 Cdm Elite                13.99   2.0  2 
 15 Young, Adelaide           02 Colorado Eli             14.12   0.8  3 
 16 Davis, Kay-Lynn           02 53-Unattache             14.13   1.5  1 
 17 Aalami, Arianna           02 Silverback T             14.63   2.0  2 
 18 Richardson, Greta         03 Cdm Elite                14.72   2.0  2 
 19 Fisher, Jessica           03 Olympia Trac             16.04   2.0  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gilliom, Ashley           02 Denver Light             25.99   2.9  1 
  2 Wilborn, Diondra          02 MackTrack El             26.18   2.9  1 
  3 Wedgeworth, Zeaniah       03 MackTrack El             26.44   2.9  1 
  4 Bettinger, Alexi          02 Speed T & F              26.46   2.9  1 
  5 Wright, Jazz              02 Colorado Jet             26.98   1.8  2 
  6 Bryant, Jordan            03 Colorado Jet             27.93   1.8  2 
  7 Borzileri, Gianna         03 MackTrack El             28.07   2.9  1 
  8 Moss, Nia                 02 Colorado Spr             28.08   1.8  2 
  9 Smith, Jelani             03 MackTrack El             28.11   2.9  1 
 10 Carpenter, Marianna       03 Olympia Trac             28.30   1.8  2 
 11 Branch, Lena              02 Silverback T             28.88   2.9  1 
 12 Davis, Kay-Lynn           02 53-Unattache             29.16   1.8  2 
 13 Kram, Morgan              02 Cdm Elite                29.27   1.8  2 
 14 Luetzer-Longmire, Jordan  03 Colorado Spr             29.89   2.3  3 
 15 Knapp, Emerson            02 Amata                    29.90   1.8  2 
 16 Aalami, Arianna           02 Silverback T             29.98   2.3  3 
 17 Marshall, Nya             03 Colorado Spe             31.62   2.3  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wright, Jazz              02 Colorado Jet           1:02.22  
  2 Carpenter, Marianna       03 Olympia Trac           1:04.32  
  3 Davis, Kay-Lynn           02 53-Unattache           1:05.83  
  4 Seifert, Lauren           03 Parker Panth           1:06.75  
  5 Knapp, Emerson            02 Amata                  1:06.92  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Howard, Abigael           03 Denver Light           2:23.38  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Simmons, Caitlin          02 Amata                    15.76  -0.9 
  2 Davis, Jahzara            03 Colorado Spr             16.16  -0.9 
  3 Bryant, Jordan            03 Colorado Jet             17.25  -0.9 
  4 Wheeler, Chloe            02 Speed T & F              19.30  -0.9 
  5 Richardson, Greta         03 Cdm Elite                20.25  -0.9 
  6 Purkeypile, Kylie         02 Unattached               20.95  -0.9 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foster, Klohe             03 32-Unattache           1:20.58  
  2 Purkeypile, Kylie         02 Unattached             1:24.40  
  3 Fisher, Jessica           03 Olympia Trac           1:29.86  
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Boisvert, Lauren          03 Above The Ba             3.10m   10-02.00 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Tamminga, Abigail         01 FK Elite                 12.20   1.9  1 
  2 Brown, Ayana              01 Denver Light             12.58   1.9  1 
  3 Riker, Tanner             00 32-Unattache             12.65   1.9  1 
  4 Bolton, Keyanda           01 Speed T & F              12.75   1.9  1 
  5 Duren-Wynn, Tai           01 Speed T & F              12.94   1.9  1 
  6 Gayles, Makiya            01 Colorado Jet             13.08   1.9  1 
  7 Cooper, Kayli             01 Colorado Spr             13.42   1.9  1 
  8 Hatz, Beatriz             00 Amata                    13.61   1.9  2 
  9 Case, Erin                01 Parker Panth             13.64   1.9  2 
 10 Salazar, Zulema           00 Silverback T             13.65   1.9  2 
 11 Baucom, Camryn            01 Colorado Jet             13.73   1.9  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Riker, Tanner             00 32-Unattache             24.96   1.2  1 
  2 George, Aliyah            00 Colorado Spr             25.16   1.2  1 
  3 Brown, Ayana              01 Denver Light             25.58   1.2  1 
  4 Gayles, Makiya            01 Colorado Jet             26.07   3.7  2 
  5 Bolton, Keyanda           01 Speed T & F              26.31   1.2  1 
  6 Duren-Wynn, Tai           01 Speed T & F              26.37   3.7  2 
  7 Timbang, Erika            00 Real Trainin             27.18   1.2  1 
  8 Miller, Maddie            01 Speed T & F              27.32   1.2  1 
  9 Hennessy, Molly           01 Cdm Elite                27.42   3.7  2 
 10 Killeen, Nicole           01 Olympia Trac             28.21   1.2  1 
 11 Salazar, Zulema           00 Silverback T             28.21   3.7  2 
 12 Brown, Dayana             01 Colorado Jet             28.29   3.7  2 
 13 Baucom, Camryn            01 Colorado Jet             28.60   3.7  2 
 14 Mitchell, Allison         00 Colorado Jet             28.66   3.7  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 George, Aliyah            00 Colorado Spr             58.56  
  2 Glynn, Abbey              01 Cdm Elite                58.62  
  3 Timbang, Erika            00 Real Trainin           1:01.73  
  4 Miller, Maddie            01 Speed T & F            1:04.41  
  5 Joyner, Juliana           01 Olympia Trac           1:10.55  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Diza-Mbelolo, Esther      00 Denver Light             15.23   1.1 
  2 Charles, Jasmine          01 Colorado Spr             15.80   1.1 
  3 Killeen, Nicole           01 Olympia Trac             17.43   1.1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charles, Jasmine          01 Colorado Spr           1:11.25  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Molke, Margret            01 Olympia Trac             1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rayburn, Hayley           00 32-Unattache             3.85m   12-07.50 
  2 Vieregger, Avery          99 Valor Track              3.40m   11-01.75 
  3 Biener, Kira              01 Above The Ba             3.10m   10-02.00 
  4 Graham, Paige             00 32-Unattache             2.95m    9-08.00 
  5 Olgardt, Sofia            01 Windsor Vars             2.35m    7-08.50 
  6 Rubio-Villa Jr, Raquel    00 32-Unattache             2.20m    7-02.50 
 -- Jarossy, Lauren           01 32-Unattache                NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Tamminga, Abigail         01 FK Elite                 5.55m   NWI  18-02.50 
  2 Hatz, Beatriz             00 Amata                    4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
  3 Brown, Dayana             01 Colorado Jet             4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
  4 Killeen, Nicole           01 Olympia Trac             4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
  5 Mitchell, Allison         00 Colorado Jet             4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
  6 Kenner, Morgan            00 32-Unattache             3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Larkin, Sydnee            00 FK Elite                12.90m   NWI  42-04.00 
  2 Brown, Dayana             01 Colorado Jet            10.91m   NWI  35-09.50 
  3 Hollines, Mariela         00 FK Elite                10.88m   NWI  35-08.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Potzer, Maria             01 Parker Panth             8.83m   28-11.75 
  2 McPeek, Sarah             01 Amata                    8.15m   26-09.00 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Potzer, Maria             01 Parker Panth            27.74m      91-00 
  2 McPeek, Sarah             01 Amata                   24.01m      78-09 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ballage, Kaden            10 Sprint50                 15.33   0.9  1 
  2 Johnsons, Montea             Sprint50                 16.15   2.5  2 
  3 Ziegler, Hazen            10 32-Unattache             16.74   2.5  2 
  4 Barnes, Jeriah            10 32-Unattache             16.81   0.9  1 
  5 Givens, Keyon             10 Sprint50                 16.99   0.9  1 
  6 Hruby, Nicholas           10 Parker Panth             17.04   0.9  1 
  7 McMillon III, Stephen     11 32-Unattache             17.77   0.9  1 
  8 Barnes, Elex'Andre        11 32-Unattache             17.92   0.9  1 
  9 Weiner, Garrett           10 Colorado Spr             18.29   0.9  1 
 10 Williams, Elijah          11 Colorado Jet             18.50   2.5  2 
 11 Daniel, Brody                Valor Track              18.57   2.5  2 
 12 Rigdon Jr, Ryan           10 Colorado Spr             19.22   0.9  1 
 13 Campos, Dante                Colorado Spr             22.93   2.5  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ballage, Kaden            10 Sprint50                 33.17   3.5 
  2 Johnsons, Montea             Sprint50                 34.85   3.5 
  3 Veasley, Brandon          10 Sprint50                 34.90   3.5 
  4 Givens, Keyon             10 Sprint50                 35.66   3.5 
  5 Hruby, Nicholas           10 Parker Panth             37.10   3.5 
  6 Weiner, Garrett           10 Colorado Spr             38.35   3.5 
  7 McMillon III, Stephen     11 32-Unattache             38.59   3.5 
  8 Williams, Elijah          11 Colorado Jet             41.69   3.5 
  9 Campos, Dante                Colorado Spr             51.23   3.5 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnsons, Montea             Sprint50               1:19.92  
  2 Shevchuk, Maksim          10 Parker Panth           1:46.60  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emery, Uriah              10 Blazers Trac           2:42.50  
  2 Allen, Kahlael            11 Blazers Trac           2:43.73  
  3 Shevchuk, Maksim          10 Parker Panth           3:39.82  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Kahlael            11 Blazers Trac           5:27.99  
  2 Emery, Uriah              10 Blazers Trac           5:30.89  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ballage, Kaden            10 Sprint50                 3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
  2 Barnes, Elex'Andre        11 32-Unattache             3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
  3 Barnes, Jeriah            10 32-Unattache             2.91m   NWI   9-06.75 
  4 Ziegler, Hazen            10 32-Unattache             2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
  5 Rigdon Jr, Ryan           10 Colorado Spr             2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
  5 Hruby, Nicholas           10 Parker Panth             2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
  7 Williams, Elijah          11 Colorado Jet             2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
  8 Shevchuk, Maksim          10 Parker Panth             2.28m   NWI   7-05.75 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Yarbrough IV, Bloomfield  08 Colorado Spr             14.40   2.4  1 
  2 Rodriguez, Nathan         08 Amata                    14.48   2.4  1 
  3 Cousin, Quincy            08 Sprint50                 14.63   2.4  1 
  4 Hunter, Robert            08 Nite Moves T             14.66   2.4  1 
  5 Webb, Ajayce              09 Sprint50                 15.05   2.7  2 
  6 Long, Jordyn              08 Sprint50                 15.05   2.4  1 
  7 Serhal, Ryan              09 Silverback T             15.15   2.4  1 
  8 Rogers Jr, William        08 Valor Track              15.17   2.4  1 
  9 Ward, Jaylon              09 Wild Track a             15.18   2.4  1 
 10 Burton, Asheton           08 Colorado Spr             15.47   2.4  1 
 11 Ward, Adrian              08 Colorado Spr             15.65   2.7  2 
 12 Robinson, Da'Vonte        08 Sprint50                 15.68   2.7  2 
 13 Harrison, Tysheay         08 Cdm Elite                16.28   2.7  2 
 14 Weiner, Calvin            08 Colorado Spr             16.58   2.7  2 
 15 Kirkland, Grant           08 32-Unattache             17.22   2.7  2 
 16 Wright, Alijah            09 Colorado Spr             18.46   2.7  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Nathan         08 Amata                    29.13   NWI  1 
  2 Yarbrough IV, Bloomfield  08 Colorado Spr             29.34   NWI  1 
  3 Hunter, Robert            08 Nite Moves T             29.76   NWI  1 
  4 Wolf, Collin              08 Colorado Spr             30.51   NWI  1 
  5 Webb, Ajayce              09 Sprint50                 30.94   NWI  1 
  6 Long, Jordyn              08 Sprint50                 31.16   NWI  1 
  7 Washington II, Jahaad     09 Sprint50                 31.41   NWI  1 
  8 Serhal, Ryan              09 Silverback T             31.86   2.8  3 
  9 Burton, Asheton           08 Colorado Spr             31.94   NWI  1 
 10 Wilson, Josiah            09 42-Unattache             32.23   NWI  1 
 11 Ward, Jaylon              09 Wild Track a             32.30   3.3  2 
 12 Robinson, Da'Vonte        08 Sprint50                 32.75   2.8  3 
 13 Rogers Jr, William        08 Valor Track              32.78   3.3  2 
 14 Weiner, Calvin            08 Colorado Spr             34.56   3.3  2 
 15 Ward, Adrian              08 Colorado Spr             35.42   3.3  2 
 16 Heidt, Rithik             09 Parker Panth             37.03   2.8  3 
 17 Bultron, Skyeler          09 MackTrack El             37.17   3.3  2 
 18 Kirkland, Grant           08 32-Unattache             37.62   3.3  2 
 19 Wright, Alijah            09 Colorado Spr             37.65   3.3  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hunter, Robert            08 Nite Moves T           1:11.82  
  2 Holmes V, Grover          08 Parker Panth           1:15.85  
  3 Webb, Ajayce              09 Sprint50               1:18.33  
  4 Rogers Jr, William        08 Valor Track            1:20.90  
  5 Washington II, Jahaad     09 Sprint50               1:21.41  
  6 Wilson, Josiah            09 42-Unattache           1:30.56  
  7 Kirkland, Grant           08 32-Unattache           1:30.68  
  8 Draper, Reid              08 Parker Panth           1:40.73  
  9 Cousin, Quincy            08 Sprint50               1:46.60  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campos, Xzavier           08 Kokopelli Ra           2:39.68  
  2 Horton, Oliver            08 Kokopelli Ra           2:42.53  
  3 Holmes V, Grover          08 Parker Panth           2:48.89  
  4 Wilson, Josiah            09 42-Unattache           2:50.73  
  5 Perales, John             08 Real Trainin           2:50.87  
  6 Wolf, Collin              08 Colorado Spr           2:57.65  
  7 Bultron, Skyeler          09 MackTrack El           3:30.43  
  8 Staples, Benjamin         09 Parker Panth           3:39.79  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campos, Xzavier           08 Kokopelli Ra           5:25.01  
  2 Perales, John             08 Real Trainin           6:06.48  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Miley              08 Cdm Elite                1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Miley              08 Cdm Elite                3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
  2 Wolf, Collin              08 Colorado Spr             3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
  3 Weiner, Calvin            08 Colorado Spr             3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
  4 Long, Jordyn              08 Sprint50                 3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
  4 Burton, Asheton           08 Colorado Spr             3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
  6 Engelking, Tyler          08 32-Unattache             3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
  7 Perales, John             08 Real Trainin             3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
  8 Wright, Alijah            09 Colorado Spr             2.47m   NWI   8-01.25 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Fox, Jayden               07 Sprint50                 13.02   2.5  1 
  2 Freelon II, Steve         06 Nite Moves T             13.21   2.5  1 
  3 Morris, Terrence          06 Colorado Spr             13.39   2.5  1 
  4 Wilbon, Kahari            06 Denver Light             13.44   2.5  1 
  5 DouPonce, Elijah          07 Speed T & F              13.69   2.5  1 
  6 Elsen, Ryan               07 Real Trainin             13.72   2.5  1 
  7 Ward, Jarrius             07 Wild Track a             13.75   2.5  1 
  8 Fick, Ryan                07 Valor Track              13.79   2.5  1 
  9 Wright, Wesley            06 Colorado Spr             13.80   2.6  2 
 10 Fleming, Micah            07 Sprint50                 14.06   2.6  2 
 11 White, Joseph             06 Colorado Jet             14.14   2.6  2 
 12 Johnston, Kiyon           06 Denver Steal             14.17   2.5  1 
 13 Richardson, Kaiman        07 Colorado Spr             14.19   2.6  2 
 14 Dooley, Kobe              07 Colorado Spr             14.37   2.6  2 
 15 Johnson, Marius           07 Sprint50                 14.58   0.8  3 
 16 Branch, Isaac             06 Silverback T             14.63   2.6  2 
 17 Huggins, Connor           07 Parker Panth             14.81   2.6  2 
 18 Brown, Omari              06 Denver Steal             15.09   2.6  2 
 19 Long, Zavion              07 Sprint50                 15.12   2.6  2 
 20 Moeller, Robert           07 Parker Panth             15.31   0.8  3 
 21 Henkelman, Ryan           06 Parker Panth             15.66   0.8  3 
 22 Edgar, Jack               07 Valor Track              15.80   0.8  3 
 23 Dufour, Sterling          07 32-Unattache             15.86   0.8  3 
 24 Bronson, Harrison         07 Valor Track              15.91   0.8  3 
 25 Halker, Maxwell           07 Parker Panth             18.34   0.8  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Fox, Jayden               07 Sprint50                 26.63   1.9  1 
  2 Morris, Terrence          06 Colorado Spr             26.85   1.9  1 
  3 Wilbon, Kahari            06 Denver Light             27.97   1.9  1 
  4 Fick, Ryan                07 Valor Track              28.15   1.9  1 
  5 Dando, Jayden             06 Sprint50                 28.17   1.9  1 
  6 Johnston, Kiyon           06 Denver Steal             28.32   1.9  2 
  7 Ward, Jarrius             07 Wild Track a             28.54   1.9  1 
  8 Wright, Wesley            06 Colorado Spr             29.05   2.4  3 
  9 Dooley, Kobe              07 Colorado Spr             29.42   1.9  2 
 10 Richardson, Kaiman        07 Colorado Spr             29.52   1.9  2 
 11 Griffin Jr, Steven        07 Sprint50                 29.74   1.9  2 
 12 Elsen, Ryan               07 Real Trainin             29.97   1.9  1 
 13 Branch, Isaac             06 Silverback T             30.00   1.9  2 
 14 Johnson, Marius           07 Sprint50                 30.06   2.4  3 
 15 Manuel Jr, Termaine       07 Sprint50                 30.06   1.9  2 
 16 Huggins, Connor           07 Parker Panth             30.09   2.4  3 
 17 Knapke, Aiden             06 Parker Panth             30.33   1.9  2 
 18 Dillon, Eric              06 Cdm Elite                30.35   1.9  1 
 19 Brown, Omari              06 Denver Steal             31.13   2.4  3 
 20 Fleming, Micah            07 Sprint50                 31.36   1.9  2 
 21 Long, Zavion              07 Sprint50                 32.18   1.9  2 
 22 Edgar, Jack               07 Valor Track              32.35   2.4  3 
 23 Bronson, Harrison         07 Valor Track              32.83   2.4  3 
 24 Dufour, Sterling          07 32-Unattache             35.12   2.4  3 
 25 Billings, Zachary         06 Kokopelli Ra             35.48   2.4  3 
 26 Halker, Maxwell           07 Parker Panth             36.05   2.4  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Freelon II, Steve         06 Nite Moves T           1:03.08   1 
  2 Fick, Ryan                07 Valor Track            1:03.94   1 
  3 Ennis, Jacoby             06 32-Unattache           1:05.22   1 
  4 Manuel Jr, Termaine       07 Sprint50               1:06.48   1 
  5 Ward, Jarrius             07 Wild Track a           1:07.38   2 
  6 Dando, Jayden             06 Sprint50               1:07.58   1 
  7 Dillon, Eric              06 Cdm Elite              1:07.92   1 
  8 Wright, Wesley            06 Colorado Spr           1:08.76   2 
  9 Knapke, Aiden             06 Parker Panth           1:09.03   2 
 10 Griffin Jr, Steven        07 Sprint50               1:10.78   1 
 11 Johnston, Kiyon           06 Denver Steal           1:11.87   1 
 12 Johnson, Marius           07 Sprint50               1:12.95   2 
 13 Henkelman, Ryan           06 Parker Panth           1:13.91   2 
 14 Brown, Omari              06 Denver Steal           1:14.16   2 
 15 Long, Zavion              07 Sprint50               1:23.06   2 
 16 White, Joseph             06 Colorado Jet           1:25.03   2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ennis, Jacoby             06 32-Unattache           2:32.87  
  2 Kay, Mason                06 Parker Panth           2:34.14  
  3 Barbour, Benjamin         06 Valor Track            2:51.57  
  4 Vann, Justin              07 Parker Panth           3:01.65  
  5 Billings, Zachary         06 Kokopelli Ra           3:18.29  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kay, Mason                06 Parker Panth           5:36.49  
  2 Fleenor, Grant            07 Kokopelli Ra           5:47.60  
  3 Shaw, Daryan              07 32-Unattache           5:50.88  
  4 Varney, Travis            06 Valor Track            6:05.12  
  5 Vann, Justin              07 Parker Panth           6:40.66  
  6 Kirkland, Carsten         06 32-Unattache           6:46.48  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kirkland, Carsten         06 32-Unattache          14:21.25  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Barbour, Benjamin         06 Valor Track              16.72   0.1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sprint50  'A'                                         56.24  
     1) Griffin Jr, Steven 07           2) Dando, Jayden 06               
     3) Manuel Jr, Termaine 07          4) Fox, Jayden 07                 
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vann, Justin              07 Parker Panth             1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Moeller, Robert           07 Parker Panth             1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Dillon, Eric              06 Cdm Elite                4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
  2 Ennis, Jacoby             06 32-Unattache             4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
  3 Varney, Travis            06 Valor Track              3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
  3 Bruns, Camden             06 Let it Fly T             3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
  5 Bronson, Harrison         07 Valor Track              3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
  6 Edgar, Jack               07 Valor Track              3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adams, Marcus             06 FK Elite                 9.50m   31-02.00 
  2 Bruns, Camden             06 Let it Fly T             9.23m   30-03.50 
  3 Richardson, Kaiman        07 Colorado Spr             7.43m   24-04.50 
  4 Sams, Owen                07 32-Unattache             6.98m   22-11.00 
  5 Williams, Bryce           06 Colorado Spr             3.19m   10-05.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, JJ                 06 Cdm Elite               20.10m      65-11 
  2 Sams, Owen                07 32-Unattache            17.60m      57-09 
  3 Bruns, Camden             06 Let it Fly T            16.58m      54-05 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Davis, Isaiah             04 Nite Moves T             12.26   1.6  1 
  2 Brooks, Aidan             04 Silverback T             12.42   1.6  1 
  3 Krebs, Kyle               04 Nite Moves T             12.42   1.6  1 
  4 Fitzhugh, Connor          04 Colorado Eli             12.60   1.6  1 
  5 Jordan III, Jackie        05 Colorado Spr             12.80   1.6  1 
  6 Smith-Combs, Javion       05 Denver Steal             13.27   1.6  2 
  7 Ocasio, Jay               05 Valor Track              13.35   1.6  1 
  8 Johnston, Kyair           05 Denver Steal             13.46   1.6  1 
  9 Carter, Anthony           05 Colorado Spr             13.46   1.6  1 
 10 Jackson, James            05 Nite Moves T             13.52   1.6  1 
 11 Nagel, Braden             05 Valor Track              13.65   1.6  2 
 12 Thurmond, Keciawn         05 Sprint50                 13.73   1.6  2 
 13 Walker, Durelle           05 Parker Panth             13.78   1.6  2 
 14 Bjegovich Jr, Joseph      05 Colorado Spr             14.29   1.6  2 
 15 Wallace, Ethan            05 Valor Track              15.33   1.6  2 
 16 Parkinson, Colton         05 Cdm Elite                16.00   1.6  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Davis, Isaiah             04 Nite Moves T             24.70   0.5  1 
  2 Brooks, Aidan             04 Silverback T             24.80   0.5  1 
  3 Bruns, Carsen             04 Let it Fly T             25.36   0.5  1 
  4 Fitzhugh, Connor          04 Colorado Eli             25.65   0.5  1 
  5 Jordan III, Jackie        05 Colorado Spr             26.32   0.7  2 
  6 Anderson, Emmit           05 Real Trainin             26.66   0.5  1 
  7 Smith-Combs, Javion       05 Denver Steal             27.01   0.7  2 
  8 Harris, Braeden           04 Colorado Spe             27.18   0.5  1 
  9 Johnston, Kyair           05 Denver Steal             27.25   0.5  1 
 10 Wetterling, Jack          04 Valor Track              27.36   0.7  2 
 11 Wilson, Marcus            05 42-Unattache             27.37   0.5  1 
 12 Thurmond, Keciawn         05 Sprint50                 27.85   0.7  2 
 13 Ciccio, Trey              04 Amata                    28.02   0.7  2 
 14 Carter, Anthony           05 Colorado Spr             28.13   0.7  2 
 15 Yarmul, Dylan             04 Amata                    28.21   0.7  2 
 16 Gayles, Kyron             05 Colorado Jet             29.54   0.7  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Muncy, Andrew             04 Cdm Elite                55.04   1 
  2 Bruns, Carsen             04 Let it Fly T             55.70   1 
  3 Fitzhugh, Connor          04 Colorado Eli             57.99   1 
  4 Krebs, Kyle               04 Nite Moves T             58.09   1 
  5 Castro, Jorge             04 Silverback T             58.56   1 
  6 Wilson, Marcus            05 42-Unattache           1:02.03   1 
  7 Anderson, Emmit           05 Real Trainin           1:02.39   2 
  8 Johnston, Kyair           05 Denver Steal           1:02.85   1 
  9 Latimer, Solomon          05 Colorado Spr           1:03.83   2 
 10 Walker, Durelle           05 Parker Panth           1:04.27   1 
 11 Callister, Chris          05 Parker Panth           1:09.77   2 
 12 Sam, Sammuel              04 Nite Moves T           1:09.93   1 
 13 Otanez, Declan            04 Nite Moves T           1:10.48   2 
 14 Wilson, Josiah            05 Colorado Spr           1:11.20   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Marcus            05 42-Unattache           2:20.23  
  2 Yarmul, Dylan             04 Amata                  2:30.83  
  3 Otanez, Declan            04 Nite Moves T           2:37.51  
  4 Pfalmer, Quaid            05 Parker Panth           2:41.01  
  5 Sam, Sammuel              04 Nite Moves T           2:41.66  
  6 Timmons, Luke             05 Parker Panth           2:42.24  
  7 Sickler, Colin            05 Parker Panth           2:52.92  
  8 Cartwright, Chase         05 Parker Panth           2:59.14  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lindner, Samuel           04 Parker Panth           5:02.75  
  2 Castro, Jorge             04 Silverback T           5:08.75  
  3 Lazarus, Austin           05 Colorado Eli           5:33.34  
  4 Wilson, Josiah            05 Colorado Spr           5:41.74  
  5 Horvath, Nicholas         05 Cdm Elite              6:16.00  
  6 Karch, Ashton             05 Cdm Elite              6:23.94  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Draper, Brennan           05 Parker Panth          10:27.76  
  2 Lindner, Samuel           04 Parker Panth          11:11.67  
  3 Cartwright, Chase         05 Parker Panth          11:57.84  
  4 Timmons, Luke             05 Parker Panth          12:12.46  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wetterling, Jack          04 Valor Track              16.78   1.4 
  2 Marshall, Miles           05 Colorado Spe             16.87   1.4 
  3 Harris, Braeden           04 Colorado Spe             17.79   1.4 
  4 Reichert, Benjamin        05 Parker Panth             18.70   1.4 
  5 Gayles, Kyron             05 Colorado Jet             18.74   1.4 
  6 King, Evan                05 Cdm Elite                20.06   1.4 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wetterling, Jack          04 Valor Track              29.02   1.6 
  2 Gayles, Kyron             05 Colorado Jet             31.61   1.6 
  3 Reichert, Benjamin        05 Parker Panth             33.06   1.6 
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Latimer, Solomon          05 Colorado Spr             1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Harris, Braeden           04 Colorado Spe            J1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Wetterling, Jack          04 Valor Track              1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Marshall, Miles           05 Colorado Spe            J1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 Epp, Tanner               05 Amata                    1.35m    4-05.00 
  6 Nagel, Braden             05 Valor Track              1.30m    4-03.25 
  7 Bjegovich Jr, Joseph      05 Colorado Spr             1.20m    3-11.25 
  8 Parkinson, Colton         05 Cdm Elite                1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ocasio, Jay               05 Valor Track              4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
  2 Harris, Braeden           04 Colorado Spe            J4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
  3 Walker, Durelle           05 Parker Panth             4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
  4 Nagel, Braden             05 Valor Track              4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
  5 Sickler, Colin            05 Parker Panth             4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
  6 Pfalmer, Quaid            05 Parker Panth             4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
  7 Ciccio, Trey              04 Amata                    4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
  8 Horvath, Nicholas         05 Cdm Elite                4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
  9 Wallace, Ethan            05 Valor Track              3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Epp, Tanner               05 Amata                    9.23m   NWI  30-03.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bjegovich Jr, Joseph      05 Colorado Spr             8.71m   28-07.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Karch, Ashton             05 Cdm Elite               20.19m      66-03 
  2 King, Evan                05 Cdm Elite               15.92m      52-03 
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marsh, Donte              02 32-Unattache             1.92m    6-03.50 
  2 Parker, Teag              02 Amata                    1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 Ellis, Jonathan           03 Let it Fly T             1.65m    5-05.00 
  4 Campbell, Carson          02 Colorado Jet             1.60m    5-03.00 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Langston        02 32-Unattache             6.61m   NWI  21-08.25 
  2 Campbell, Carson          02 Colorado Jet             6.21m   NWI  20-04.50 
  3 McHenry, James            02 Sprint50                 5.76m   NWI  18-10.75 
  4 Parrott, Jaden            02 Olympia Trac             5.46m   NWI  17-11.00 
  5 Ellis, Jonathan           03 Let it Fly T             5.42m   NWI  17-09.50 
  6 Hughes, Kenny             02 Valor Track              5.40m   NWI  17-08.75 
  7 Larson, Ethan             02 Amata                    5.18m   NWI  17-00.00 
  8 Farrett, Carson           03 Unattached               5.06m   NWI  16-07.25 
  9 Shrestha, Vesaun          03 Olympia Trac             5.01m   NWI  16-05.25 
 10 Williams, Isiah           02 Colorado Jet             4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Jonathan           03 Let it Fly T            11.45m   NWI  37-06.75 
  2 Welch, Robert             03 Cdm Elite               10.92m   NWI  35-10.00 
  3 Parrott, Jaden            02 Olympia Trac            10.88m   NWI  35-08.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hoeckendorf, Josh         02 Amata                   12.23m   40-01.50 
  2 Voss, Finley              03 Parker Panth             7.62m   25-00.00 
  3 Bane, Brandt              03 Let it Fly T             7.07m   23-02.50 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hoeckendorf, Josh         02 Amata                   30.73m     100-10 
  2 Bane, Brandt              03 Let it Fly T            22.01m      72-02 
  3 Voss, Finley              03 Parker Panth            16.14m      52-11 
 
400 Meter Run Masters Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ammon, Jared              99 50-Unattache             49.47  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sawchuk, Gavin            03 32-Unattache             10.91   2.8  1 
  2 Brassfield, Sterling      03 Amata                    11.09   2.8  1 
  3 Owens, Jager              02 Speed T & F              11.56   2.8  1 
  4 Reynolds, Justin          02 Sprint50                 11.61   2.8  1 
  5 Phyoe, Pyaue              03 Colorado Jet             11.75   2.8  1 
  6 Jones, Neveh              02 32-Unattache             11.76   1.1  2 
  7 Thom, Garrett             03 Amata                    12.09   2.8  1 
  8 Hall, Noah                02 Amata                    12.21   2.8  1 
  9 Hartel, Quentin           03 Cdm Elite                12.39   1.1  2 
 10 Sprague, Alec             02 Unattached               12.40   2.8  1 
 11 Leafgreen, Hunter         02 Amata                    12.42   1.1  2 
 12 Welch, Robert             03 Cdm Elite                12.51   1.1  2 
 13 Shrestha, Vesaun          03 Olympia Trac             12.77   1.1  2 
 14 Kakkar, Michael           03 Silverback T             12.92   1.1  2 
 15 Reed, John                03 Cdm Elite                12.94   1.1  2 
 16 Parrott, Jaden            02 Olympia Trac             13.24   1.1  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sawchuk, Gavin            03 32-Unattache             22.49   1.8  1 
  2 Brassfield, Sterling      03 Amata                    22.83   1.8  1 
  3 McHenry, James            02 Sprint50                 22.87   1.8  1 
  4 Owens, Jager              02 Speed T & F              23.33   1.8  1 
  5 White, Eric               02 Speed T & F              23.52   1.8  1 
  6 Reynolds, Justin          02 Sprint50                 23.78   1.8  1 
  7 Phyoe, Pyaue              03 Colorado Jet             23.91   2.5  2 
  8 Calderon, Caden           03 Amata                    24.46   2.5  2 
  9 Thom, Garrett             03 Amata                    24.52   1.8  1 
 10 Hall, Noah                02 Amata                    24.53   1.8  1 
 11 Chacon, Ryan              03 32-Unattache             24.57   1.8  1 
 12 Leafgreen, Hunter         02 Amata                    25.29   2.5  2 
 13 Shrestha, Vesaun          03 Olympia Trac             25.88   2.5  2 
 14 Reed, John                03 Cdm Elite                25.99   2.5  2 
 15 Farrett, Carson           03 Unattached               26.07   2.5  2 
 16 Kakkar, Michael           03 Silverback T             26.59   2.5  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Langston        02 32-Unattache             49.91   1 
  2 McHenry, James            02 Sprint50                 52.70   1 
  3 White, Eric               02 Speed T & F              53.58   1 
  4 Williams Jr, Brandon      03 Colorado Spr             54.05   2 
  5 Smith, Vincent            02 Speed T & F              54.66   1 
  6 Campbell, Carson          02 Colorado Jet             55.02   1 
  7 Calderon, Caden           03 Amata                    55.49   2 
  8 Bauer, Koy                03 Parker Panth             55.88   2 
  9 Ellis, Jonathan           03 Let it Fly T             56.70   1 
 10 Hartel, Quentin           03 Cdm Elite                56.72   2 
 11 Pousma, David             03 Olympia Trac             56.92   1 
 12 Phyoe, Pyaue              03 Colorado Jet             57.87   2 
 13 Jaime, Julio              02 Olympia Trac             59.21   2 
 14 Williams, Isiah           02 Colorado Jet             59.32   2 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chacon, Ryan              03 32-Unattache           2:19.64  
  2 Martinez, Jacob           02 32-Unattache           2:20.16  
  3 Audette, Colby            03 Parker Panth           2:33.37  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martinez, Jacob           02 32-Unattache           5:38.42  
  2 Audette, Colby            03 Parker Panth           6:10.94  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Anderson Jr, Gregory      03 Real Trainin             15.90   NWI 
  2 Jaime, Julio              02 Olympia Trac             17.32   NWI 
  3 Pousma, David             03 Olympia Trac             19.04   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson Jr, Gregory      03 Real Trainin             59.37  
  2 Jones, Neveh              02 32-Unattache           1:01.92  
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chiang, Will              02 Above The Ba             3.70m   12-01.50 
  2 Forbes, Tanner            02 32-Unattache             3.25m   10-08.00 
  3 Elahi, Rayan              02 Above The Ba             3.10m   10-02.00 
  4 Mikita, Jonathan          03 Above The Ba             2.05m    6-08.75 
 -- Tatge, Ethan              02 Windsor Vars                NH            
 -- Dole, Zach                02 32-Unattache                NH            
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gordon, Zion              01 FK Elite                 10.79   2.1 
  2 Green, Dylan              00 Colorado Spr             11.25   2.1 
  3 Kinsman, Colin            99 Speed T & F              11.33   2.1 
  4 Wathen, Jackson           00 Cdm Elite                11.33   2.1 
  5 Anthony, Mason            01 FK Elite                 11.36   2.1 
  6 Jones, Miles              99 Amata                    11.45   2.1 
  7 Jones, Corey              01 Sprint50                 11.48   2.1 
  8 Williams, Everett         99 Colorado Jet             12.20   2.1 
  9 Hatz, John                01 Amata                    12.82   2.1 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hogan, Ryan               00 Silverback T             21.92   2.1 
  2 Kinsman, Colin            99 Speed T & F              22.26   2.1 
  3 Wilson-Axpe, Andrew       01 Amata                    22.85   2.1 
  4 Green, Dylan              00 Colorado Spr             23.10   2.1 
  5 Jones, Corey              01 Sprint50                 23.23   2.1 
  6 Snodgrass, Jared          01 Amata                    25.66   2.1 
  7 Skousen, Liam             01 Parker Panth             27.94   2.1 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wathen, Jackson           00 Cdm Elite                51.25   1 
  2 Payne, Hunter             01 32-Unattache             51.46   1 
  3 Worley, Brenden           99 Cdm Elite                52.14   1 
  4 Timmons, Andrew           00 Parker Panth             52.24   2 
  5 Alter, Justin             01 Olympia Trac             53.66   1 
  6 Ciccio, Michael           01 Amata                    54.87   1 
  7 Williams, Everett         99 Colorado Jet             55.16   1 
  8 Merkle, Timothy           01 Olympia Trac             56.01   1 
  9 Snodgrass, Jared          01 Amata                    56.36   2 
 10 Giornazi, Suhaib          01 Colorado Jet             58.86   2 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Timmons, Andrew           00 Parker Panth           2:04.00  
  2 Giornazi, Suhaib          01 Colorado Jet           2:13.36  
  3 Brown, Andrew             01 Cdm Elite              2:21.13  
  4 Jackson, Benjamin         01 Parker Panth           3:17.78  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foster Jr, Anthony        01 32-Unattache          11:00.70  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gordon, Zion              01 FK Elite                 14.17   2.3 
  2 Nyatusah, Joel            01 Gazelle Spri             14.27   2.3 
  3 Harris, Cameron           01 FK Elite                 14.43   2.3 
  4 Anthony, Mason            01 FK Elite                 14.87   2.3 
  5 Bickell, Jaden            00 50-Unattache             20.66   2.3 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anthony, Mason            01 FK Elite                 55.41  
  2 Harris, Cameron           01 FK Elite                 57.98  
  3 Callister, Tanner         00 32-Unattache             58.92  
  4 Bickell, Jaden            00 50-Unattache           1:09.46  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amata  'A'                                            42.48  
     1) Farrell, Jason 00               2) Loper, Ethan 00                
     3) Ritter, Deondre 00              4) Lyon, Jalen 00                 
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Skousen, Liam             01 Parker Panth             1.60m    5-03.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Manson, Max               00 Above The Ba             5.05m   16-06.75 
  2 Daniels, Holden           01 Above The Ba             4.30m   14-01.25 
  3 White, Joseph             99 Above The Ba             4.00m   13-01.50 
  3 Frick, Corbin             00 Above The Ba             4.00m   13-01.50 
  3 Mikita, Michael           00 32-Unattache             4.00m   13-01.50 
  6 Thomas, Travis            00 32-Unattache             3.85m   12-07.50 
  6 Thomas, Cameron           00 32-Unattache             3.85m   12-07.50 
  8 Roth, Sam                 99 Windsor Vars             3.70m   12-01.50 
  8 Chiang, Alex              00 Above The Ba             3.70m   12-01.50 
 10 Roth, Ben                 99 Windsor Vars             3.55m   11-07.75 
 -- Bickell, Jaden            00 50-Unattache                NH            
 -- Forbes, Andrew            00 32-Unattache                NH            
 -- Forbes, Tyler             00 32-Unattache                NH            
 -- Sandberg, Justin          00 32-Unattache                NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Alter, Justin             01 Olympia Trac             6.22m   NWI  20-05.00 
  2 Merkle, Timothy           01 Olympia Trac             5.89m   NWI  19-04.00 
  3 Hanna, Michael            01 Cdm Elite                5.39m   NWI  17-08.25 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Alter, Justin             01 Olympia Trac            13.77m   NWI  45-02.25 
  2 Merkle, Timothy           01 Olympia Trac            12.63m   NWI  41-05.25 
  3 Giglio, Chase             01 Colorado Spr            11.88m   NWI  38-11.75 
  4 Hanna, Michael            01 Cdm Elite               11.23m   NWI  36-10.25 
  5 Ciccio, Michael           01 Amata                   10.90m   NWI  35-09.25 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bennett, Jaxon            00 Cdm Elite               14.17m   46-06.00 
  2 Carlson, Henry            00 Cdm Elite               13.50m   44-03.50 
  3 Nelson, Tyler             00 32-Unattache            13.28m   43-07.00 
  4 Bickell, Jaden            00 50-Unattache             8.72m   28-07.50 
 -- Velasco, Drew             00 Amata                     FOUL            
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nelson, Tyler             00 32-Unattache            43.49m     142-08 
  2 Carlson, Henry            00 Cdm Elite               43.38m     142-04 
  3 Christenberry, Ryan       01 32-Unattache            43.20m     141-09 
  4 Velasco, Drew             00 Amata                   28.60m      93-10 
 
4x200 Meter Relay Masters Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amata  'A'                                          1:28.48