Licensed to USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/14/2018 04:54 PM
               Martin Luther King  Mile High Classic - 1/14/2018               
                               January 14, 2018                                
                          Air Force Academy, Colorado                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 60 Meter Dash 10 & U
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  232 Willard, Ava       10 Amata                   9.06       8.99   1 
  2 #  654 Enoch, Kiyah       10 Wild Track a            9.31       9.20   1 
  3 #  596 Pate, London        9 Speed T & F             9.99       9.47   1 
  4 #  499 Bratten, Berlin     9 Real Trainin           10.19      10.29   1 
  5 #  313 Moya, Natalia       8 Colorado Spr           10.86      10.68   2 
  6 #  578 Prager, Olivia     10 Silverback T           10.59      10.71   1 
  7 #  448 Sykes, Naylani     10 Montbello Ch           10.65      10.76   1 
  8 #  115 Humphrey, Kiara     8 32-Unattache           10.28      10.78   1 
  9 #  447 Ruiz-Blanco, Athe   9 Montbello Ch           10.78      10.79   1 
 10 #  309 Cooper, Chamorra    9 Colorado Spr           10.89      11.00   2 
 11 #  442 Smith, Jayla        8 MackTrack El                      11.14   3 
 12 #  317 Walton, Eva         9 Colorado Spr           11.47      11.67   2 
 13 #  613 Fox, Kennedy        7 Sprint50               11.12      11.76   2 
 14 #  299 Shepard, Kennedi    7 Colorado Jet           11.98      11.82   2 
 15 #  579 Vlieger, Zylana     9 Silverback T           11.92      11.95   2 
 16 #  314 Pearson, Kyndil     7 Colorado Spr           12.31      12.00   3 
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Meter Dash 10 & U
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  232 Willard, Ava       10 Amata                  30.06      29.57   1 
  2 #  654 Enoch, Kiyah       10 Wild Track a           33.89      31.58   1 
  3 #  225 Calderon, McKenzi  10 Amata                  32.16      32.06   1 
  4 #  596 Pate, London        9 Speed T & F            33.60      33.28   1 
  5 #  438 Aggers, Deajah      9 MackTrack El                      34.17   3 
  6 #  499 Bratten, Berlin     9 Real Trainin           36.15      35.48   1 
  7 #  447 Ruiz-Blanco, Athe   9 Montbello Ch           37.40      36.04   1 
  8 #  444 Thomas, Laila       9 MackTrack El                      36.10   3 
  9 #  578 Prager, Olivia     10 Silverback T                      37.27   3 
 10 #  448 Sykes, Naylani     10 Montbello Ch           39.80      37.62   2 
 11 #  115 Humphrey, Kiara     8 32-Unattache           41.21      39.61   2 
 12 #  309 Cooper, Chamorra    9 Colorado Spr           37.51      39.91   2 
 13 #  317 Walton, Eva         9 Colorado Spr                      41.64   2 
 14 #  299 Shepard, Kennedi    7 Colorado Jet                      42.26   3 
 15 #  613 Fox, Kennedy        7 Sprint50               42.22      47.22   2 
 16 #  579 Vlieger, Zylana     9 Silverback T           45.56      51.77   2 
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 Meter Run 10 & U
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  654 Enoch, Kiyah       10 Wild Track a         1:16.94    1:12.97   1 
  2 #  225 Calderon, McKenzi  10 Amata                1:12.31    1:14.58   1 
  3 #  440 Gaines, Malanya     9 MackTrack El         1:18.00    1:20.89   1 
  4 #  447 Ruiz-Blanco, Athe   9 Montbello Ch         1:25.83    1:24.45   1 
  5 #  137 Wetterling, Cate   10 32-Unattache         1:24.02    1:25.39   1 
  6 #  448 Sykes, Naylani     10 Montbello Ch                    1:30.58   2 
  7 #  439 Asnake, Lydia      10 MackTrack El                    1:31.60   2 
 
Girls 10 & Under 800 Meter Run 10 & U
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  440 Gaines, Malanya     9 MackTrack El         3:10.00    3:04.43  
  2 #  438 Aggers, Deajah      9 MackTrack El         3:29.00    3:25.67  
  3 #  439 Asnake, Lydia      10 MackTrack El         3:29.00    3:26.11  
  4 #  444 Thomas, Laila       9 MackTrack El         3:38.00    3:26.85  
  5 #  442 Smith, Jayla        8 MackTrack El                    4:00.71  
 
Girls 10 & Under Long Jump 10 & U
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  115 Humphrey, Kiara     8 32-Unattache           2.84m      3.15m   10-04.00 
  2 #  438 Aggers, Deajah      9 MackTrack El           2.28m      2.90m    9-06.25 
  3 #  444 Thomas, Laila       9 MackTrack El           2.86m      2.81m    9-02.75 
  4 #  442 Smith, Jayla        8 MackTrack El                      2.74m    9-00.00 
  5 #  313 Moya, Natalia       8 Colorado Spr           2.38m      2.50m    8-02.50 
  6 #  439 Asnake, Lydia      10 MackTrack El           2.41m      1.96m    6-05.25 
  7 #  613 Fox, Kennedy        7 Sprint50                          1.73m    5-08.25 
 
Girls 11-12 60 Meter Dash 11-12
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  107 Goodgain, Tierra   12 32-Unattache            8.55       8.79   1 
  2 #  445 Williams, Amari    12 MackTrack El            8.65       9.13   1 
  3 #  591 Thompson, Sky      12 Sky's The Li            9.32       9.16   1 
  4 #  464 Carelock, Alexand  12 Olympia Trac                       9.44   1 
  5 #  102 Engelking, Holly   11 32-Unattache            9.43       9.49   1 
  6 #  655 Shumpert, Isabell  11 Wild Track a           10.25       9.50   1 
  7 #  290 Roth, Riley        12 Colorado Eli                       9.55   2 
  8 #  282 Allen, Ka'moyyah   11 Blazers Trac                       9.65   2 
  9 #  508 Henriques, Eliana  11 Real Trainin            9.50       9.71   1 
 10 #  106 Glaser, Micah      12 32-Unattache                      10.14   2 
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash 11-12
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  107 Goodgain, Tierra   12 32-Unattache           28.90      29.03   1 
  2 #  445 Williams, Amari    12 MackTrack El           28.30      29.45   1 
  3 #  282 Allen, Ka'moyyah   11 Blazers Trac           29.90      30.67   1 
  4 #  636 Hall, Lauryn       12 Valor Track            31.71      31.55   1 
  5 #  102 Engelking, Holly   11 32-Unattache           31.20      31.59   1 
  6 #  655 Shumpert, Isabell  11 Wild Track a           32.59      31.74   1 
  7 #  642 Pryor, Chiara      12 Valor Track            33.14      32.42   2 
  8 #  464 Carelock, Alexand  12 Olympia Trac                      33.07   3 
  9 #  486 Martinez, Cimonie  12 Platte River           34.78      34.04   2 
 10 #  514 Menegatti, Bradie  11 Real Trainin           36.00      34.31   2 
 11 #  508 Henriques, Eliana  11 Real Trainin           34.13      34.37   2 
 12 #  290 Roth, Riley        12 Colorado Eli                      35.81   3 
 13 #  494 Anderson, Nadia    11 Real Trainin           39.62      38.27   3 
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Run 11-12
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  445 Williams, Amari    12 MackTrack El         1:06.50    1:07.53   1 
  2 #  282 Allen, Ka'moyyah   11 Blazers Trac         1:04.00    1:07.92   1 
  3 #  636 Hall, Lauryn       12 Valor Track          1:14.30    1:11.35   1 
  4 #  508 Henriques, Eliana  11 Real Trainin         1:15.74    1:15.50   2 
  5 #  514 Menegatti, Bradie  11 Real Trainin         1:08.00    1:16.81   1 
  6 #  655 Shumpert, Isabell  11 Wild Track a                    1:17.33   2 
  7 #  290 Roth, Riley        12 Colorado Eli                    1:27.70   2 
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run 11-12
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  283 Washington, Olivi  11 Blazers Trac         2:45.00    2:47.20  
  2 #  361 Maina, Leah        11 Denver Light         2:50.00    3:03.84  
 
Girls 11-12 1 Mile Run 11-12
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  283 Washington, Olivi  11 Blazers Trac         5:45.00    6:06.77  
 
Girls 11-12 60 Meter Hurdles 11-12
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  486 Martinez, Cimonie  12 Platte River                      13.63  
 
Girls 11-12 High Jump 11-12
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  591 Thompson, Sky      12 Sky's The Li           1.37m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  2 #  486 Martinez, Cimonie  12 Platte River                      1.22m    4-00.00 
  3 #  106 Glaser, Micah      12 32-Unattache           1.19m      1.17m    3-10.00 
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump 11-12
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  591 Thompson, Sky      12 Sky's The Li           4.06m      3.82m   12-06.50 
  2 #  102 Engelking, Holly   11 32-Unattache           3.73m      3.43m   11-03.00 
  3 #  361 Maina, Leah        11 Denver Light           3.46m      3.37m   11-00.75 
  4 #  106 Glaser, Micah      12 32-Unattache                      3.02m    9-11.00 
 
Girls 13-14 60 Meter Dash 13-14
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  356 Ephrim, Justice    13 Denver Light            8.35       8.54   1 
  2 #  230 Scott, Jazmin      14 Amata                   8.55       8.59   1 
  3 #  349 Brown, Ailani      13 Denver Light            8.65       8.69   1 
  4 #  122 Perales, Victoria  14 32-Unattache            8.65       8.79   1 
  5 #  222 Brassfield, Kenda  13 Amata                   8.80       8.81   1 
  6 #  268 Houston, Avani     14 Angel Flight            8.95       8.87   2 
  7 #  128 Smith, Clara       14 32-Unattache            9.60       8.89   2 
  8 #  639 Mumford, Keira     14 Valor Track             8.93       8.94   2 
  9 #  632 Bliek, Holland     14 Valor Track             9.05       8.94   2 
 10 #  229 Miyazaki, Shelby   14 Amata                   8.82       9.09   1 
 11 #  319 Wolf, Myla         13 Colorado Spr            9.26       9.18   2 
 12 #  637 Laty, Elizabeth    14 Valor Track             9.35       9.22   2 
 13 #  315 Rigdon, Nylah      13 Colorado Spr            8.90       9.24   1 
 14 #  509 Henriques, Malia   13 Real Trainin            8.92       9.26   1 
 15 #  399 Mckellip, Hope     14 Eastern Colo                       9.71   3 
 16 #  497 Barraza, Miliani   13 Real Trainin           10.33      10.30   2 
 17 #  496 Barr, Hannah       14 Real Trainin           10.60      10.65   2 
 
Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash 13-14
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  356 Ephrim, Justice    13 Denver Light           27.35      28.15   1 
  2 #  230 Scott, Jazmin      14 Amata                  28.64      28.81   1 
  3 #  228 McHenry, Sophia    14 Amata                  28.69      29.06   1 
  4 #  128 Smith, Clara       14 32-Unattache           30.05      29.19   2 
  5 #  222 Brassfield, Kenda  13 Amata                  31.63      29.53   3 
  6 #  349 Brown, Ailani      13 Denver Light           28.95      29.54   1 
  7 #  632 Bliek, Holland     14 Valor Track            31.35      29.59   2 
  8 #  639 Mumford, Keira     14 Valor Track            29.98      29.71   2 
  9 #  509 Henriques, Malia   13 Real Trainin           29.60      29.95   1 
 10 #  637 Laty, Elizabeth    14 Valor Track            31.42      29.95   3 
 11 #  640 Northrup, Kimora   13 Valor Track            29.16      29.95   1 
 12 #  634 Dragovich, Sydney  13 Valor Track            29.91      30.00   2 
 13 #  268 Houston, Avani     14 Angel Flight           33.63      30.50   3 
 14 #  229 Miyazaki, Shelby   14 Amata                  30.00      30.89   2 
 15 #  358 Gill, Emillia      13 Denver Light           30.75      31.50   2 
 16 #  484 Lee, Ella          14 Platte River           33.92      33.53   3 
 17 #  497 Barraza, Miliani   13 Real Trainin           32.66      33.77   3 
 18 #  487 Navarro, Ximena    14 Platte River                      34.46   4 
 19 #  496 Barr, Hannah       14 Real Trainin           35.90      35.26   3 
 
Girls 13-14 400 Meter Run 13-14
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  356 Ephrim, Justice    13 Denver Light         1:03.95    1:04.42   1 
  2 #  509 Henriques, Malia   13 Real Trainin         1:06.94    1:05.41   1 
  3 #  228 McHenry, Sophia    14 Amata                1:08.84    1:06.95   1 
  4 #  108 Greenwood, Hattie  14 32-Unattache         1:10.00    1:07.99   1 
  5 #  640 Northrup, Kimora   13 Valor Track          1:10.33    1:08.72   2 
  6 #  358 Gill, Emillia      13 Denver Light         1:08.00    1:09.30   1 
  7 #  634 Dragovich, Sydney  13 Valor Track          1:12.63    1:11.59   2 
  8 #  126 Renner, Kayla      13 32-Unattache         1:15.00    1:16.83   2 
  9 #  497 Barraza, Miliani   13 Real Trainin         1:12.88    1:16.90   2 
 10 #  398 Lujan, Nevaeh      14 Eastern Colo         1:19.25    1:18.40   3 
 11 #  484 Lee, Ella          14 Platte River         1:22.99    1:19.24   3 
 12 #  496 Barr, Hannah       14 Real Trainin         1:19.22    1:19.54   2 
 13 #  456 O'Meara, Brianne   14 Nite Moves T         1:26.04    1:20.66   3 
 14 #  487 Navarro, Ximena    14 Platte River                    1:23.56   3 
 
Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  122 Perales, Victoria  14 32-Unattache         2:38.00    2:50.73  
  2 #  485 Lee, Erin          13 Platte River         2:57.07    2:53.15  
  3 #  510 Klingbeil, Eva     14 Real Trainin         2:55.00    2:58.76  
  4 #  359 Hoskins, Emily     13 Denver Light         3:04.36    2:58.94  
  5 #  480 Miller, Jayden     13 Peak Perform         2:55.00    3:04.39  
  6 #  456 O'Meara, Brianne   14 Nite Moves T         3:26.04    3:23.87  
 
Girls 13-14 1 Mile Run 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  510 Klingbeil, Eva     14 Real Trainin         6:15.00    6:22.27  
  2 #  359 Hoskins, Emily     13 Denver Light         6:12.00    6:26.91  
  3 #  480 Miller, Jayden     13 Peak Perform         6:30.00    6:29.20  
  4 #  485 Lee, Erin          13 Platte River         6:15.00    6:57.06  
 
Girls 13-14 60 Meter Hurdles 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  454 Freelon, Kilah     14 Nite Moves T            9.80      10.04  
  2 #  111 Gutches, Alexis    14 32-Unattache           10.70      10.24  
  3 #  295 Doublin, Trinity   14 Colorado Jet           11.10      10.77  
  4 #  108 Greenwood, Hattie  14 32-Unattache           10.00      10.90  
  5 #  640 Northrup, Kimora   13 Valor Track            12.60      11.59  
 
Girls 13-14 Pole Vault 13-14
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  212 Kelleghan, Megan   13 Above The Ba           2.44m      2.05m    6-08.75 
 
Girls 13-14 Long Jump 13-14
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  319 Wolf, Myla         13 Colorado Spr           3.81m      4.17m   13-08.25 
  2 #  122 Perales, Victoria  14 32-Unattache           4.30m      4.15m   13-07.50 
  3 #  295 Doublin, Trinity   14 Colorado Jet           4.14m      4.00m   13-01.50 
  4 #  315 Rigdon, Nylah      13 Colorado Spr           4.60m      3.73m   12-03.00 
  5 #  634 Dragovich, Sydney  13 Valor Track            3.74m      3.65m   11-11.75 
  6 #  126 Renner, Kayla      13 32-Unattache           3.30m      3.47m   11-04.75 
 -- #  356 Ephrim, Justice    13 Denver Light           4.35m         ND            
 
Girls 13-14 Triple Jump 13-14
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  122 Perales, Victoria  14 32-Unattache           9.40m      9.67m   31-08.75 
  2 #  295 Doublin, Trinity   14 Colorado Jet           9.72m      8.88m   29-01.75 
  3 #  398 Lujan, Nevaeh      14 Eastern Colo           8.00m      8.02m   26-03.75 
 
Girls 13-14 Shot Put 13-14
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  127 Schneider, Paige   14 32-Unattache           8.58m      8.12m   26-07.75 
  2 #  485 Lee, Erin          13 Platte River           4.85m      4.29m   14-01.00 
 
Women 15-19 60 Meter Dash HS 15-19
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  363 Minor, Arria       17 Denver Light            7.30       7.39q  1 
  2 #  103 Evans, Maya        19 32-Unattache            7.57       7.67q  2 
  3 #  430 Lewis, Dawnielle   18 FK Elite                7.72       7.81q  4 
  4 #  353 Defrand, Dajaz     15 Denver Light            7.75       7.86q  5 
  5 #  271 Provencal, Maya    17 Angel Flight            7.93       7.87q  7 
  6 #  347 Algee, Syanne      19 Denver Light            7.88       7.99q  6 
  7 #  130 Stewart, Maleia    18 32-Unattache            7.60       8.01q  3 
  8 #  507 Gillett, Mary      18 Real Trainin            8.03       8.09q 10 
  9 #  270 Provencal, Casia   15 Angel Flight            8.20       8.10   4 
 10 #  341 Ventimiglia, Ashl  17 Colorado Spr            8.11       8.11  10 
 11 #  457 Wilson, Juliyah    18 Nite Moves T            8.00       8.12   8 
 12 #  223 Brown, Abigail     18 Amata                   8.00       8.14   9 
 13 #  477 Zwaanstra, Teagan  15 Parker Panth            8.34       8.15   7 
 14 #  425 Charles, Jasmine   17 Fast Traxx T                       8.16   3 
 15 #  404 Delgadillo, Karla  18 Elevate Athl            8.23       8.21   1 
 16 #  350 Brown, Ayana       17 Denver Light            8.13       8.22   8 
 17 #  300 Smith, Delaney     18 Colorado Jet            8.35       8.23   8 
 18 #  296 Gayles, Makiya     17 Colorado Jet            8.13       8.27   6 
 19 #  660 Branch, Raina      17 Pack leader                        8.32   3 
 20 #  635 Grimes, Destiny    18 Valor Track             8.13       8.35   7 
 21 #  434 Thompson, Aaliyah  16 Gazelle Spri            8.30       8.37   4 
 22 #  592 Beatty, Cami       18 Speed T & F             8.20       8.37   3 
 23 #  392 Burt, Mackenzie    18 Eastern Colo            8.37       8.38  10 
 24 #  524 Timbang, Erika     18 Real Trainin            8.33       8.41   6 
 25 #  125 Reinert, Jacey     18 32-Unattache            8.50       8.41   2 
 26 #  522 Sagala, Princess   19 Real Trainin            8.47       8.41   4 
 27 #  231 Simmons, Caitlin   16 Amata                   8.32       8.42   5 
 28 #  593 Eversley, Victori  16 Speed T & F             8.19       8.42   5 
 29 #  266 DeLoach, Chian     19 Angel Flight            8.21       8.43   2 
 30 #  525 Trank-Greene, Jul  16 Real Trainin            8.37       8.48  10 
 31 #  397 Faudoa, Alondra    18 Eastern Colo            8.44       8.49   5 
 32 #  337 Lewis, Ave         19 Colorado Spr            8.25       8.51   1 
 33 #  526 Wick, Kaya         17 Real Trainin            8.60       8.55   4 
 34 #  523 Smith, Margaret    17 Real Trainin            8.25       8.60   2 
 35 #  352 Clayton, Anna      18 Denver Light            8.40       8.61   7 
 36 #  332 Bellot, Jahnayah   17 Colorado Spr            8.50       8.67   2 
 37 #  113 Harrison, Sakara   17 32-Unattache            8.12       8.68   9 
 38 #  576 Branch, Lena       16 Silverback T            8.61       8.70   7 
 39 #  561 Raydar, Hannah     16 Ric Rojas Ru            8.91       8.70   2 
 40 #  336 Kearse, Kaylee     19 Colorado Spr            8.40       8.72   8 
 41 #  288 Mohrlang, Amanda   16 Colorado Eli                       8.72   2 
 42 #  519 Nowlin, Kayla      17 Real Trainin            8.35       8.73   9 
 43 #  101 Bailey, Alyssa     17 32-Unattache            8.50       8.74   1 
 44 #  518 Nieves-Martin, Li  19 Real Trainin            8.38       8.74   9 
 45 #  394 Delfin, Joanna     18 Eastern Colo            8.60       8.77   3 
 46 #  221 Bottin, Madi       18 Amata                   8.76       8.78  10 
 47 #  515 Moore, Rhyan       17 Real Trainin            8.90       8.79   2 
 48 #  513 Margolis, Lily     17 Real Trainin            8.42       8.79   6 
 49 #  553 Brandt, Audrey     16 Ric Rojas Ru            8.79       8.81   7 
 50 #  340 Uebel, Lauren      18 Colorado Spr                       8.84   1 
 51 #  391 Becker, Megan      15 Eastern Colo            8.82       8.84   4 
 52 #  380 Dominguez, Leslee  18 Dream Chaser            8.91       8.84   3 
 53 #  406 Kocian, Christina  19 Elevate Athl            8.89       8.86   3 
 54 #  473 Case, Erin         17 Parker Panth            8.79       8.87   8 
 55 #  226 Hatz, Beatriz      18 Amata                   8.60       8.89   5 
 56 #  504 Douillard, Gigi    15 Real Trainin            9.65       8.89   7 
 57 #  129 Sparaco, Gabriell  16 32-Unattache            8.90       8.90   1 
 58 #  273 Simpson, Trinity   16 Angel Flight            8.47       8.92   3 
 59 #  338 Poliquin, Krystal  17 Colorado Spr            8.50       8.93   1 
 60 #  409 Rollins, Hannah    18 Elevate Athl            8.92       8.93   4 
 61 #  466 Smith, Natalie     18 Olympia Trac            8.78       8.96   9 
 62 #  379 Ahumada, Melanie   19 Dream Chaser            8.90       8.98   1 
 63 #  595 Gallow, Alyssa     15 Speed T & F             9.15       9.02   6 
 64 #  474 Hake, Emma         17 Parker Panth            8.95       9.04   5 
 65 #  512 Lerch, Mikayla     18 Real Trainin            8.80       9.06   5 
 66 #  465 Ingalls, Brittan   17 Olympia Trac            8.80       9.06   6 
 67 #  426 Fennell, Marina    15 Fast Traxx T                       9.07   5 
 68 #  117 Lapp, Kiarra       15 32-Unattache                       9.14   4 
 69 #  517 Newbauer, Sarah    16 Real Trainin            8.75       9.20   8 
 70 #  227 Horan, Karson      19 Amata                   9.50       9.26   9 
 71 #  335 Gotkin, Madeleine  15 Colorado Spr            8.75       9.26   9 
 72 #  520 Pavlovich, Natalj  18 Real Trainin            9.27       9.29   8 
 73 #  407 Mckay, Deshanti    16 Elevate Athl            9.39       9.30   9 
 74 #  511 Laurain, Aly       15 Real Trainin            8.60       9.33   6 
 75 #  395 Diaz, Reyna        15 Eastern Colo            9.41       9.34  10 
 76 #  311 Dutton, Jasmine    17 Colorado Spr            9.40       9.37  10 
 77 #  562 Rayder, Jenna      16 Ric Rojas Ru            9.27       9.45   7 
 78 #  410 Vatcher, Alyssa    17 Elevate Athl            9.61       9.63   8 
 79 #  390 Andrade, Iris      17 Eastern Colo                       9.85   6 
 80 #  554 Farmer, Molly      18 Ric Rojas Ru            8.75       9.95  10 
 
Women 15-19 60 Meter Dash HS 15-19
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  363 Minor, Arria       17 Denver Light            7.39       7.38  
  2 #  103 Evans, Maya        19 32-Unattache            7.67       7.68  
  3 #  430 Lewis, Dawnielle   18 FK Elite                7.81       7.72  
  4 #  271 Provencal, Maya    17 Angel Flight            7.87       7.86  
  5 #  353 Defrand, Dajaz     15 Denver Light            7.86       7.87  
  6 #  130 Stewart, Maleia    18 32-Unattache            8.01       7.99  
  7 #  347 Algee, Syanne      19 Denver Light            7.99       8.00  
  8 #  507 Gillett, Mary      18 Real Trainin            8.09       8.12  
 
Women 15-19 200 Meter Dash HS 15-19
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  363 Minor, Arria       17 Denver Light           23.45      23.53   1 
  2 #  103 Evans, Maya        19 32-Unattache           24.35      24.80   1 
  3 #  364 Reigh, Kyairra     15 Denver Light           25.02      24.96   1 
  4 #  353 Defrand, Dajaz     15 Denver Light           25.24      25.12   1 
  5 #  430 Lewis, Dawnielle   18 FK Elite               25.51      25.47   1 
  6 #  269 Paris, Jaiden      18 Angel Flight           25.87      25.78   2 
  7 #  271 Provencal, Maya    17 Angel Flight           25.77      25.85   2 
  8 #  505 Gale, Lauren       18 Real Trainin           26.97      25.91   3 
  9 #  347 Algee, Syanne      19 Denver Light           26.05      26.21   2 
 10 #  357 Gibbs, Kiona       16 Denver Light           25.95      26.23   2 
 11 #  507 Gillett, Mary      18 Real Trainin           25.20      26.44   1 
 12 #  350 Brown, Ayana       17 Denver Light           26.01      26.58   2 
 13 #  457 Wilson, Juliyah    18 Nite Moves T           26.28      26.64   3 
 14 #  223 Brown, Abigail     18 Amata                  26.10      26.65   2 
 15 #  354 Diza-Mbelolo, Est  18 Denver Light           26.88      26.80   3 
 16 #  513 Margolis, Lily     17 Real Trainin           27.02      26.82   4 
 17 #  404 Delgadillo, Karla  18 Elevate Athl           27.10      26.88   4 
 18 #  270 Provencal, Casia   15 Angel Flight           26.50      27.00   3 
 19 #  360 Kemp, Nina         17 Denver Light           26.99      27.03   4 
 20 #  641 Peisner, Camille   15 Valor Track            26.40      27.11   3 
 21 #  524 Timbang, Erika     18 Real Trainin           27.19      27.34   4 
 22 #  125 Reinert, Jacey     18 32-Unattache           28.50      27.41   8 
 23 #  519 Nowlin, Kayla      17 Real Trainin           27.28      27.43   5 
 24 #  296 Gayles, Makiya     17 Colorado Jet           26.97      27.45   3 
 25 #  525 Trank-Greene, Jul  16 Real Trainin           27.26      27.48   4 
 26 #  521 Portis, Kelia      16 Real Trainin           27.44      27.56   5 
 27 #  336 Kearse, Kaylee     19 Colorado Spr           28.00      27.61   7 
 28 #  502 Diasabeygunawarde  16 Real Trainin           27.66      27.63   6 
 29 #  392 Burt, Mackenzie    18 Eastern Colo           28.18      27.68   8 
 30 #  134 Underwood, Paris   17 32-Unattache           27.76      27.93   7 
 31 #  593 Eversley, Victori  16 Speed T & F            28.70      27.93   9 
 32 #  523 Smith, Margaret    17 Real Trainin           27.29      27.95   5 
 33 #  352 Clayton, Anna      18 Denver Light           27.50      28.14   6 
 34 #  206 Colfax, Hayden     17 42-Unattache           28.50      28.24   8 
 35 #  272 Purse, Sophie      18 Angel Flight           28.24      28.29   8 
 36 #  113 Harrison, Sakara   17 32-Unattache           27.00      28.38   4 
 37 #  318 Williams, Tariana  17 Colorado Spr           27.49      28.47   6 
 38 #  294 Bryant, Jordan     15 Colorado Jet           29.51      28.50  12 
 39 #  274 Smith, Chloe       15 Angel Flight           29.22      28.54  10 
 40 #  638 Lopez, Bianca      18 Valor Track            27.50      28.56   6 
 41 #  522 Sagala, Princess   19 Real Trainin           27.95      28.57   7 
 42 #  289 Piegat, Chloe      16 Colorado Eli                      28.62  15 
 43 #  405 Huntsinger, Caden  15 Elevate Athl           28.00      28.71   8 
 44 #  577 DeOliveira, Izabe  18 Silverback T           30.54      28.76  13 
 44 #  288 Mohrlang, Amanda   16 Colorado Eli                      28.76  15 
 46 #  273 Simpson, Trinity   16 Angel Flight           28.58      28.77   8 
 47 #  298 Mitchell, Allison  18 Colorado Jet           29.77      28.78  13 
 48 #  120 Morgans, Kaylie    19 32-Unattache           27.61      28.83   6 
 49 #  380 Dominguez, Leslee  18 Dream Chaser           29.43      28.93  11 
 50 #  518 Nieves-Martin, Li  19 Real Trainin           27.45      28.94   6 
 51 #  221 Bottin, Madi       18 Amata                  28.98      28.98   9 
 52 #  526 Wick, Kaya         17 Real Trainin           28.90      29.02   9 
 53 #  101 Bailey, Alyssa     17 32-Unattache           27.30      29.23   5 
 54 #  506 Gillett, Elise     16 Real Trainin           27.69      29.29   7 
 55 #  332 Bellot, Jahnayah   17 Colorado Spr           29.00      29.31   9 
 56 #  504 Douillard, Gigi    15 Real Trainin           30.67      29.33  13 
 57 #  117 Lapp, Kiarra       15 32-Unattache                      29.36  14 
 58 #  226 Hatz, Beatriz      18 Amata                  29.42      29.45  11 
 59 #  515 Moore, Rhyan       17 Real Trainin           29.30      29.49  10 
 60 #  316 Sheppard, Sage     17 Colorado Spr           29.30      29.50  10 
 61 #  503 Dishon, Samree     17 Real Trainin           29.50      29.51  12 
 62 #  473 Case, Erin         17 Parker Panth           29.14      29.62  10 
 63 #  443 Smith, Jelani      15 MackTrack El           27.90      29.65   7 
 64 #  511 Laurain, Aly       15 Real Trainin           28.70      29.69   9 
 65 #  561 Raydar, Hannah     16 Ric Rojas Ru           29.65      29.76  12 
 66 #  379 Ahumada, Melanie   19 Dream Chaser           29.55      29.76  12 
 67 #  626 Opp, Elena         18 Unattached                        29.80  15 
 68 #  500 Carroll, Erin      17 Real Trainin           29.45      29.88  11 
 69 #  576 Branch, Lena       16 Silverback T           29.37      29.93  10 
 70 #  501 Darrah, Ashley     17 Real Trainin           29.41      30.28  11 
 71 #  406 Kocian, Christina  19 Elevate Athl           30.38      30.30  13 
 72 #  517 Newbauer, Sarah    16 Real Trainin           29.10      30.58  10 
 73 #  339 Robertson, Raven   17 Colorado Spr           29.50      30.60  12 
 74 #  595 Gallow, Alyssa     15 Speed T & F            28.00      30.73   7 
 75 #  104 Foster, Klohe      15 32-Unattache           29.00      30.77   9 
 76 #  409 Rollins, Hannah    18 Elevate Athl           30.77      30.95  13 
 77 #  512 Lerch, Mikayla     18 Real Trainin           29.40      31.07  11 
 78 #  562 Rayder, Jenna      16 Ric Rojas Ru           31.32      31.13  14 
 79 #  395 Diaz, Reyna        15 Eastern Colo           32.00      31.17  14 
 80 #  335 Gotkin, Madeleine  15 Colorado Spr           29.50      31.20  12 
 81 #  520 Pavlovich, Natalj  18 Real Trainin           29.81      31.70  13 
 82 #  407 Mckay, Deshanti    16 Elevate Athl           32.52      32.27  14 
 83 #  594 Gallagher, Caliop  18 Speed T & F            31.00      32.80  14 
 84 #  554 Farmer, Molly      18 Ric Rojas Ru           29.50      33.10  11 
 85 #  410 Vatcher, Alyssa    17 Elevate Athl           33.69      33.32  14 
 86 #  136 Wells Sr, Gabriel  18 32-Unattache                      33.94  15 
 
Women 15-19 400 Meter Run HS 15-19
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  364 Reigh, Kyairra     15 Denver Light           56.33      56.07   1 
  2 #  505 Gale, Lauren       18 Real Trainin           56.65      58.00   1 
  3 #  507 Gillett, Mary      18 Real Trainin           56.50      58.35   1 
  4 #  641 Peisner, Camille   15 Valor Track            58.95    1:00.08   1 
  5 #  357 Gibbs, Kiona       16 Denver Light           59.00    1:00.28   1 
  6 #  275 Williams, Monika   17 Angel Flight         1:03.20    1:00.53   4 
  7 #  633 Dragovich, Reese   15 Valor Track            59.00    1:00.68   1 
  8 #  523 Smith, Margaret    17 Real Trainin         1:01.32    1:00.82   3 
  9 #  644 Waters, Lizzie     18 Valor Track          1:00.00    1:01.00   2 
 10 #  362 Maley, Helen       17 Denver Light         1:00.00    1:01.32   2 
 11 #  457 Wilson, Juliyah    18 Nite Moves T         1:02.23    1:01.50   3 
 12 #  518 Nieves-Martin, Li  19 Real Trainin         1:01.57    1:01.53   3 
 13 #  519 Nowlin, Kayla      17 Real Trainin         1:01.38    1:01.54   3 
 14 #  513 Margolis, Lily     17 Real Trainin         1:00.88    1:01.95   2 
 15 #  524 Timbang, Erika     18 Real Trainin         1:01.34    1:02.04   3 
 16 #  521 Portis, Kelia      16 Real Trainin         1:01.22    1:02.23   2 
 17 #  312 George, Aliyah     18 Colorado Spr           59.70    1:02.28   2 
 18 #  502 Diasabeygunawarde  16 Real Trainin         1:02.75    1:02.95   4 
 19 #  110 Gulig, Grace       17 32-Unattache         1:02.00    1:03.80   3 
 20 #  503 Dishon, Samree     17 Real Trainin         1:06.00    1:04.06   5 
 21 #  272 Purse, Sophie      18 Angel Flight         1:06.56    1:04.97   5 
 22 #  135 Vigil, Sophia      16 32-Unattache         1:04.00    1:05.11   4 
 23 #  288 Mohrlang, Amanda   16 Colorado Eli                    1:05.58   6 
 24 #  131 Street, Aleigha    18 32-Unattache         1:04.00    1:07.07   4 
 25 #  511 Laurain, Aly       15 Real Trainin         1:04.98    1:07.41   5 
 26 #  274 Smith, Chloe       15 Angel Flight         1:07.18    1:07.66   6 
 27 #  119 Meyer, Peyton      17 32-Unattache         1:06.00    1:08.91   5 
 28 #  105 Gerlach, Emily     16 32-Unattache         1:08.00    1:09.72   6 
 29 #  443 Smith, Jelani      15 MackTrack El         1:07.20    1:09.91   6 
 30 #  501 Darrah, Ashley     17 Real Trainin         1:06.66    1:09.95   5 
 31 #  506 Gillett, Elise     16 Real Trainin         1:03.44    1:10.30   4 
 32 #  100 Angus, Samantha    16 32-Unattache         1:06.00    1:11.92   5 
 33 #  289 Piegat, Chloe      16 Colorado Eli                    1:12.10   6 
 34 #  393 Church, Chloe      17 Eastern Colo         1:13.71    1:13.62   6 
 
Women 15-19 800 Meter Run HS 15-19
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  560 Preigh, Marlena    17 Ric Rojas Ru         2:20.00    2:23.16   1 
  2 #  124 Prosceno, Isabell  15 32-Unattache         2:30.00    2:24.97   1 
  3 #  552 Bowland, Isabella  18 Ric Rojas Ru         2:20.00    2:24.98   1 
  4 #  558 King, Shannon      17 Ric Rojas Ru         2:20.00    2:25.91   1 
  5 #  556 Grinde, Annie      16 Ric Rojas Ru         2:20.00    2:28.77   1 
  6 #  455 Morin, Sonja       15 Nite Moves T         2:22.00    2:28.86   1 
  7 #  112 Hamilton, Lillian  18 32-Unattache         2:23.00    2:30.50   1 
  8 #  564 Sterns, Cassandra  16 Ric Rojas Ru         2:20.00    2:32.10   1 
  9 #  555 Gigstad, Hannah    19 Ric Rojas Ru         2:20.00    2:32.17   1 
 10 #  559 McKenna, Lauren    18 Ric Rojas Ru         2:20.00    2:33.52   1 
 11 #  333 Edwards, Annalese  17 Colorado Spr         2:35.00    2:36.07   2 
 12 #  557 Hall, Kinsey       15 Ric Rojas Ru         2:20.00    2:36.67   1 
 13 #  563 Russell, Elsa      18 Ric Rojas Ru         2:20.00    2:38.52   1 
 14 #  355 Emerson, Alexandr  16 Denver Light         2:41.99    2:39.08   2 
 15 #  116 Lapp, Cadence      15 32-Unattache         2:32.00    2:39.75   2 
 16 #  478 Fox, Mary          18 Peak Perform                    2:41.20   2 
 17 #  119 Meyer, Peyton      17 32-Unattache         2:37.00    2:46.31   2 
 18 #  351 Cech, Olivia       16 Denver Light         2:51.81    2:48.78   2 
 19 #  100 Angus, Samantha    16 32-Unattache         2:40.00    2:49.55   2 
 20 #  132 Street, Audrynn    15 32-Unattache         2:57.00    2:49.74   2 
 21 #  348 Baker, Samantha    15 Denver Light         3:00.40    2:51.47   2 
 22 #  105 Gerlach, Emily     16 32-Unattache         2:37.00    2:52.13   2 
 23 #  381 Gasper, Sydney     15 Dream Chaser                    2:53.72   2 
 24 #  118 McMullen, Autumn   18 32-Unattache         2:53.00    3:17.51   2 
 
Women 15-19 1 Mile Run HS 15-19
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  124 Prosceno, Isabell  15 32-Unattache         5:20.00    5:32.53  
  2 #  116 Lapp, Cadence      15 32-Unattache         5:27.00    5:49.75  
  3 #  355 Emerson, Alexandr  16 Denver Light         5:43.00    5:50.94  
  4 #  123 Phaneuf, Nicole    19 32-Unattache         5:30.00    5:52.75  
  5 #  131 Street, Aleigha    18 32-Unattache         5:55.00    5:52.80  
  6 #  478 Fox, Mary          18 Peak Perform         5:45.00    5:53.82  
  7 #  135 Vigil, Sophia      16 32-Unattache         5:02.85    6:03.30  
  8 #  516 Newbauer, Madison  19 Real Trainin         6:01.00    6:09.64  
  9 #  479 Goodrich, Rachel   17 Peak Perform                    6:09.66  
 10 #  351 Cech, Olivia       16 Denver Light         6:02.00    6:17.43  
 11 #  138 Zenk, Annika       17 32-Unattache         6:00.00    6:18.52  
 12 #  381 Gasper, Sydney     15 Dream Chaser                    6:19.71  
 13 #  109 Gulig, Audrey      17 32-Unattache         6:09.00    6:26.64  
 14 #  348 Baker, Samantha    15 Denver Light         6:12.00    6:36.46  
 15 #  118 McMullen, Autumn   18 32-Unattache         6:23.00    7:31.60  
 
Women 15-19 60 Meter Hurdles HS 15-19
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  269 Paris, Jaiden      18 Angel Flight            8.62       8.79   1 
  2 #  300 Smith, Delaney     18 Colorado Jet            9.22       9.14   1 
  3 #  310 Davis, Jahzara     15 Colorado Spr            9.77       9.47   1 
  4 #  354 Diza-Mbelolo, Est  18 Denver Light            9.18       9.54   1 
  5 #  635 Grimes, Destiny    18 Valor Track             9.56       9.57   1 
  6 #  644 Waters, Lizzie     18 Valor Track            10.16       9.87   2 
  7 #  405 Huntsinger, Caden  15 Elevate Athl            9.71       9.95   1 
  8 #  397 Faudoa, Alondra    18 Eastern Colo           10.22       9.96   2 
  9 #  425 Charles, Jasmine   17 Fast Traxx T                      10.30   4 
 10 #  577 DeOliveira, Izabe  18 Silverback T           10.36      10.37   2 
 11 #  294 Bryant, Jordan     15 Colorado Jet           10.37      10.41   2 
 12 #  506 Gillett, Elise     16 Real Trainin            9.68      10.43   1 
 13 #  206 Colfax, Hayden     17 42-Unattache           10.40      10.47   3 
 14 #  275 Williams, Monika   17 Angel Flight           10.12      10.52   2 
 15 #  391 Becker, Megan      15 Eastern Colo           10.71      10.63   3 
 16 #  521 Portis, Kelia      16 Real Trainin           10.30      10.64   2 
 17 #  214 Peterson, Robin    18 Above The Ba                      11.06   4 
 18 #  339 Robertson, Raven   17 Colorado Spr                      11.37   4 
 19 #  525 Trank-Greene, Jul  16 Real Trainin           10.59      11.91   3 
 20 #  335 Gotkin, Madeleine  15 Colorado Spr                      12.09   4 
 21 #  502 Diasabeygunawarde  16 Real Trainin           10.32      12.22   2 
 22 #  501 Darrah, Ashley     17 Real Trainin           10.55      12.28   3 
 23 #  520 Pavlovich, Natalj  18 Real Trainin           10.10      12.69   1 
 24 #  594 Gallagher, Caliop  18 Speed T & F            11.95      12.96   3 
 -- #  500 Carroll, Erin      17 Real Trainin           10.23         DQ   2 
 -- #  433 Burke, Bella       15 Gazelle Spri           10.95         DQ   3 
 
Women 15-19 4x400 Meter Relay HS 15-19
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Real Training  'A'                                           4:52.03  
     1) #517 Newbauer, Sarah 16         2) #516 Newbauer, Madison 19      
     3) #515 Moore, Rhyan 17            4) #512 Lerch, Mikayla 18         
 
Women 15-19 High Jump HS 15-19
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  515 Moore, Rhyan       17 Real Trainin           1.52m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 #  660 Branch, Raina      17 Pack leader                       1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 #  333 Edwards, Annalese  17 Colorado Spr           1.57m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 #  475 Potzer, Anastasia  19 Parker Panth                      1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 #  474 Hake, Emma         17 Parker Panth                     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  6 #  206 Colfax, Hayden     17 42-Unattache           1.40m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Women 15-19 Pole Vault HS 15-19
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  214 Peterson, Robin    18 Above The Ba                      2.95m    9-08.00 
  2 #  213 Kopf, Sarina       19 Above The Ba           3.25m      2.80m    9-02.25 
  3 #  500 Carroll, Erin      17 Real Trainin           2.46m      2.50m    8-02.50 
  4 #  526 Wick, Kaya         17 Real Trainin           3.05m      2.35m    7-08.50 
  5 #  215 Sefcovic, Katrina  17 Above The Ba           2.44m      2.20m    7-02.50 
 
Women 15-19 Long Jump HS 15-19
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  103 Evans, Maya        19 32-Unattache           6.35m      6.03m   19-09.50 
  2 #  266 DeLoach, Chian     19 Angel Flight           5.30m      5.18m   17-00.00 
  3 #  104 Foster, Klohe      15 32-Unattache           4.65m      4.99m   16-04.50 
  4 #  337 Lewis, Ave         19 Colorado Spr           5.21m      4.83m   15-10.25 
  5 #  477 Zwaanstra, Teagan  15 Parker Panth                      4.75m   15-07.00 
  6 #  224 Brown, Candace     18 Amata                  4.85m      4.71m   15-05.50 
  7 #  310 Davis, Jahzara     15 Colorado Spr           4.71m      4.69m   15-04.75 
  8 #  334 Giusti, Caroline   18 Colorado Spr           5.18m      4.68m   15-04.25 
  9 #  333 Edwards, Annalese  17 Colorado Spr           5.20m      4.67m   15-04.00 
 10 #  120 Morgans, Kaylie    19 32-Unattache           5.33m      4.62m   15-02.00 
 11 #  350 Brown, Ayana       17 Denver Light           5.01m      4.54m   14-10.75 
 12 #  293 Brown, Dayana      17 Colorado Jet           4.57m      4.52m   14-10.00 
 13 #  466 Smith, Natalie     18 Olympia Trac           4.78m      4.51m   14-09.75 
 13 #  347 Algee, Syanne      19 Denver Light           4.81m      4.51m   14-09.75 
 15 #  353 Defrand, Dajaz     15 Denver Light           4.80m      4.44m   14-07.00 
 16 #  114 Hoffman, Cassidy   15 32-Unattache           4.44m      4.39m   14-05.00 
 17 #  101 Bailey, Alyssa     17 32-Unattache           5.05m      4.28m   14-00.50 
 18 #  354 Diza-Mbelolo, Est  18 Denver Light           4.27m      4.26m   13-11.75 
 19 #  360 Kemp, Nina         17 Denver Light           4.18m      4.25m   13-11.50 
 19 #  553 Brandt, Audrey     16 Ric Rojas Ru           4.07m      4.25m   13-11.50 
 21 #  443 Smith, Jelani      15 MackTrack El           4.57m      4.24m   13-11.00 
 22 #  626 Opp, Elena         18 Unattached             4.39m      4.23m   13-10.50 
 23 #  624 Croissant, Chloe   18 Unattached             3.96m      4.16m   13-07.75 
 24 #  340 Uebel, Lauren      18 Colorado Spr           4.57m      4.13m   13-06.75 
 25 #  298 Mitchell, Allison  18 Colorado Jet           4.56m      3.91m   12-10.00 
 26 #  405 Huntsinger, Caden  15 Elevate Athl           4.85m      3.36m   11-00.25 
 
Women 15-19 Triple Jump HS 15-19
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  477 Zwaanstra, Teagan  15 Parker Panth                     10.93m   35-10.50 
  2 #  231 Simmons, Caitlin   16 Amata                 10.61m     10.48m   34-04.75 
  3 #  266 DeLoach, Chian     19 Angel Flight          10.97m     10.39m   34-01.25 
  4 #  293 Brown, Dayana      17 Colorado Jet                     10.10m   33-01.75 
  5 #  394 Delfin, Joanna     18 Eastern Colo           9.61m      9.96m   32-08.25 
  6 #  114 Hoffman, Cassidy   15 32-Unattache           9.23m      9.92m   32-06.50 
  7 #  316 Sheppard, Sage     17 Colorado Spr           9.09m      9.89m   32-05.50 
  8 #  206 Colfax, Hayden     17 42-Unattache           9.50m      9.79m   32-01.50 
  9 #  553 Brandt, Audrey     16 Ric Rojas Ru           9.14m      9.64m   31-07.50 
 10 #  340 Uebel, Lauren      18 Colorado Spr           9.70m      9.53m   31-03.25 
 11 #  465 Ingalls, Brittan   17 Olympia Trac                      9.51m   31-02.50 
 12 #  129 Sparaco, Gabriell  16 32-Unattache           8.87m      9.22m   30-03.00 
 13 #  132 Street, Audrynn    15 32-Unattache                      8.81m   28-11.00 
 
Women 15-19 Shot Put HS 15-19
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  626 Opp, Elena         18 Unattached            10.41m      9.88m   32-05.00 
  2 #  421 Medrano, Harlie    15 Fast                             J9.88m   32-05.00 
  3 #  136 Wells Sr, Gabriel  18 32-Unattache                      5.68m   18-07.75 
 
Women 20-29 60 Meter Dash Open 20-29
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  267 Gay, Natasha       28 Angel Flight            7.68       7.71q 
  2 #  408 Mushonga, Tinasha  20 Elevate Athl            8.65       8.63q 
 
Women 20-29 200 Meter Dash Open 20-29
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  267 Gay, Natasha       28 Angel Flight           24.60      24.86  
  2 #  408 Mushonga, Tinasha  20 Elevate Athl           29.24      28.94  
 
Women 20-29 800 Meter Run Open 20-29
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  498 Bastow, Naomi      20 Real Trainin         3:10.10    3:19.60  
 
Women 20-29 1 Mile Run Open 20-29
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  498 Bastow, Naomi      20 Real Trainin         6:45.22    7:20.89  
 
Women 20-29 Pole Vault Open 20-29
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
 -- #  211 Flack, Lacy        25 Above The Ba           3.96m         NH            
 
Women 30-39 60 Meter Dash Masters 30-99
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  614 Hardiway, Korey    32 Sprint50                8.34       8.27  
 
Women 40-49 60 Meter Dash Masters 30-99
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  470 Michaelis, Anna    42 Pack leader             8.40       8.89  
  2 #  233 Yarmul, Christina  45 Amata                   8.96       8.96  
 
Women 40-49 200 Meter Run Masters 30-99
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  470 Michaelis, Anna    42 Pack leader            29.90      30.23  
  2 #  233 Yarmul, Christina  45 Amata                  30.57      30.40  
 
Women 40-49 1 Mile Run Masters 30-99
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  133 Trujillo-Veit, Mi  44 32-Unattache         7:29.00    6:59.14  
 
Women 80-89 Shot Put Masters 30-99
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  664 Donley, Christel   82 Above The Ba                      6.56m   21-06.25 
 
Boys 10 & Under 60 Meter Dash 10 & U
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  619 Gallien, Joshua    10 Sprint50                9.12       9.27   1 
  2 #  258 Rodriguez, Nathan  10 Amata                   9.48       9.38   1 
  3 #  460 Hunter, Robert     10 Nite Moves T            9.15       9.39   1 
  4 #  450 Heru, Amari         9 Montbello Ch            9.57       9.74   1 
  5 #  584 Cook, Gaige        10 Silverback T            9.81       9.85   1 
  6 #  329 Wolf, Collin       10 Colorado Spr            9.96       9.87   1 
  7 #  331 Yarbrough IV, Blo  10 Colorado Spr           10.00       9.90   1 
  8 #  588 Serhal, Ryan        9 Silverback T            9.88       9.93   1 
  9 #  449 Dice, Armstrong     9 Montbello Ch           10.18      10.02   2 
 10 #  582 Buntemeyer, Caela   9 Silverback T           10.25      10.04   2 
 11 #  181 Owens, Jaxon        8 32-Unattache           10.90      11.06   2 
 12 #  330 Wright, Alijah      9 Colorado Spr           11.29      11.64   2 
 13 #  307 Williams, Elijah    7 Colorado Jet           11.79      11.89   2 
 14 #  326 Rigdon Jr, Ryan     8 Colorado Spr                      12.40   2 
 15 #  491 Navarro, Alessand  10 Platte River                      12.68   2 
 16 #  376 Siegel, Liam        9 Denver Light           12.50      12.72   2 
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Meter Dash 10 & U
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  619 Gallien, Joshua    10 Sprint50               30.40      31.49   1 
  2 #  258 Rodriguez, Nathan  10 Amata                  31.89      31.91   1 
  3 #  450 Heru, Amari         9 Montbello Ch           32.85      33.14   1 
  4 #  588 Serhal, Ryan        9 Silverback T           33.84      33.63   1 
  5 #  582 Buntemeyer, Caela   9 Silverback T           36.23      35.53   2 
  6 #  584 Cook, Gaige        10 Silverback T           35.46      36.09   1 
  7 #  449 Dice, Armstrong     9 Montbello Ch           35.52      37.57   1 
  8 #  491 Navarro, Alessand  10 Platte River                      46.25   2 
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 Meter Run 10 & U
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  460 Hunter, Robert     10 Nite Moves T         1:15.35    1:12.70  
  2 #  619 Gallien, Joshua    10 Sprint50             1:12.66    1:13.09  
  3 #  284 Allen, Kahlael      7 Blazers Trac         1:15.00    1:21.59  
  4 #  450 Heru, Amari         9 Montbello Ch                    1:22.14  
 
Boys 10 & Under 800 Meter Run 10 & U
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  371 Jedlicka, Reese    10 Denver Light         2:45.00    2:51.45  
  2 #  286 Emery, Uriah        8 Blazers Trac         3:05.86    2:58.47  
  3 #  284 Allen, Kahlael      7 Blazers Trac         3:05.90    3:05.71  
  4 #  373 Paez, Lucas        10 Denver Light         3:00.01    3:06.60  
  5 #  182 Perales, John      10 32-Unattache         3:07.00    3:07.13  
 
Boys 10 & Under 1 Mile Run 10 & U
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  371 Jedlicka, Reese    10 Denver Light         6:03.00    6:09.12  
  2 #  373 Paez, Lucas        10 Denver Light         6:16.00    6:38.04  
  3 #  286 Emery, Uriah        8 Blazers Trac         6:08.00    6:38.26  
  4 #  182 Perales, John      10 32-Unattache         6:41.00    7:13.98  
 
Boys 10 & Under Long Jump 10 & U
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  460 Hunter, Robert     10 Nite Moves T           3.50m      3.71m   12-02.25 
  2 #  329 Wolf, Collin       10 Colorado Spr           3.29m      3.61m   11-10.25 
  3 #  182 Perales, John      10 32-Unattache           3.17m      3.08m   10-01.25 
  4 #  449 Dice, Armstrong     9 Montbello Ch           2.33m      2.48m    8-01.75 
  5 #  326 Rigdon Jr, Ryan     8 Colorado Spr                      1.74m    5-08.50 
  6 #  307 Williams, Elijah    7 Colorado Jet                      1.29m    4-02.75 
 -- #  330 Wright, Alijah      9 Colorado Spr                         ND            
 
Boys 11-12 60 Meter Dash 11-12
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  618 Fox, Jayden        11 Sprint50                8.40       8.39   1 
  2 #  459 Freelon II, Steve  12 Nite Moves T            8.50       8.57   1 
  3 #  603 DouPonce, Elijah   11 Speed T & F             8.79       8.68   1 
  4 #  324 Morris, Terrence   12 Colorado Spr            8.58       8.70   1 
  5 #  325 Pearson, Jordan    11 Colorado Spr            8.92       8.91   1 
  6 #  246 Ciccio, Joseph     12 Amata                   8.99       8.99   1 
  7 #  378 Wilbon, Kahari     12 Denver Light            9.09       9.01   1 
  8 #  489 Elsen, Ryan        11 Platte River            9.09       9.04   2 
  9 #  646 Fick, Ryan         11 Valor Track             8.99       9.07   1 
 10 #  580 Branch, Isaac      12 Silverback T            9.14       9.19   2 
 11 #  616 Chiku-Martinez, K  12 Sprint50                           9.29   3 
 12 #  538 Embree, Sean       12 Real Trainin            9.31       9.39   2 
 13 #  530 Bratten, Trace     12 Real Trainin            9.39       9.57   2 
 14 #  462 Nayler, Mason      11 Nite Moves T           10.00       9.74   2 
 15 #  367 Gill, Raziel       12 Denver Light           10.08      10.29   2 
 16 #  490 Gross, Nathan      12 Platte River                      10.65   3 
 17 #  327 Williams, Bryce    12 Colorado Spr           10.81      10.81   3 
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash 11-12
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  429 Hewitt, Carter     12 Fast Traxx T           27.93      27.22   1 
  2 #  618 Fox, Jayden        11 Sprint50               27.57      27.25   1 
  3 #  324 Morris, Terrence   12 Colorado Spr           27.98      28.97   1 
  4 #  646 Fick, Ryan         11 Valor Track            29.48      29.24   1 
  5 #  378 Wilbon, Kahari     12 Denver Light           29.57      29.37   1 
  6 #  489 Elsen, Ryan        11 Platte River           30.29      29.94   2 
  7 #  321 Dooley, Kobe       11 Colorado Spr           30.01      30.09   2 
  8 #  325 Pearson, Jordan    11 Colorado Spr           28.30      30.17   1 
  9 #  538 Embree, Sean       12 Real Trainin           30.83      30.28   2 
 10 #  580 Branch, Isaac      12 Silverback T           31.31      30.44   2 
 11 #  246 Ciccio, Joseph     12 Amata                  31.08      30.95   2 
 12 #  530 Bratten, Trace     12 Real Trainin           31.90      31.46   3 
 13 #  367 Gill, Raziel       12 Denver Light           33.00      37.17   3 
 14 #  490 Gross, Nathan      12 Platte River                      39.65   3 
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Run 11-12
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  459 Freelon II, Steve  12 Nite Moves T         1:06.24    1:04.46   1 
  2 #  378 Wilbon, Kahari     12 Denver Light         1:06.27    1:05.33   1 
  3 #  646 Fick, Ryan         11 Valor Track          1:06.82    1:05.40   1 
  4 #  538 Embree, Sean       12 Real Trainin         1:11.54    1:12.55   2 
  5 #  321 Dooley, Kobe       11 Colorado Spr         1:10.00    1:13.00   1 
  6 #  489 Elsen, Ryan        11 Platte River                    1:13.84   2 
  7 #  530 Bratten, Trace     12 Real Trainin         1:12.33    1:16.72   2 
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run 11-12
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  372 Luna, Kai          12 Denver Light         2:30.00    2:34.09  
  2 #  285 Allen, Kemar       12 Blazers Trac         2:30.00    2:36.64  
  3 #  175 Mazeski, Griffin   11 32-Unattache         3:02.17    2:39.20  
  4 #  155 Ennis, Jacoby      12 32-Unattache         2:38.00    2:44.82  
  5 #  375 Scudamore, Jonas   11 Denver Light         3:20.00    3:13.98  
 
Boys 11-12 1 Mile Run 11-12
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  175 Mazeski, Griffin   11 32-Unattache         6:11.51    5:37.91  
  2 #  372 Luna, Kai          12 Denver Light         5:30.00    5:41.80  
  3 #  285 Allen, Kemar       12 Blazers Trac         5:06.00    5:41.97  
  4 #  154 Engtrakul, Gavin   11 32-Unattache         5:30.00    5:42.42  
  5 #  155 Ennis, Jacoby      12 32-Unattache         6:00.00    6:02.60  
  6 #  375 Scudamore, Jonas   11 Denver Light         6:50.00    6:51.85  
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump 11-12
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  618 Fox, Jayden        11 Sprint50               4.45m      4.26m   13-11.75 
  2 #  459 Freelon II, Steve  12 Nite Moves T           3.69m      4.25m   13-11.50 
  2 #  603 DouPonce, Elijah   11 Speed T & F            3.94m      4.25m   13-11.50 
  4 #  429 Hewitt, Carter     12 Fast Traxx T                      4.02m   13-02.25 
  5 #  155 Ennis, Jacoby      12 32-Unattache           3.77m      3.63m   11-11.00 
  6 #  327 Williams, Bryce    12 Colorado Spr           2.74m      2.80m    9-02.25 
 
Boys 11-12 Shot Put 11-12
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  431 Adams, Marcus      12 FK Elite               9.08m      8.91m   29-02.75 
  2 #  147 Bruns, Camden      12 32-Unattache           8.84m      8.47m   27-09.50 
  3 #  188 Sams, Owen         11 32-Unattache           7.02m      6.96m   22-10.00 
 
Boys 13-14 60 Meter Dash 13-14
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  581 Brooks, Aidan      14 Silverback T            7.97       7.90   1 
  2 #  461 Krebs, Kyle        14 Nite Moves T            7.88       7.94   1 
  3 #  322 Hills, Brandon     13 Colorado Spr            8.25       8.21   1 
  4 #  291 Fitzhugh, Connor   14 Colorado Eli                       8.23   3 
  5 #  235 Argosino, Beckham  14 Amata                   8.34       8.23   1 
  6 #  301 Brown, Kaseem      14 Colorado Jet            8.27       8.25   1 
  7 #  280 Paris, Donovan     14 Angel Flight            8.33       8.29   1 
  8 #  277 Dailey, Tiernan    13 Angel Flight            8.60       8.42   2 
  9 #  323 Jordan III, Jacki  13 Colorado Spr            8.30       8.50   1 
 10 #  532 Collins, Marquel   14 Real Trainin            8.79       8.51   2 
 11 #  249 Ciccio, Trey       14 Amata                   8.50       8.53   2 
 12 #  650 Ocasio, Jay        13 Valor Track             8.85       8.86   2 
 13 #  657 Javorek, Trey      14 Wild Track a            8.89       8.87   2 
 14 #  589 Shukert, Henry     13 Silverback T            9.29       8.95   3 
 15 #  652 Wallace, Ethan     13 Valor Track             9.14       9.10   2 
 16 #  170 Jones, Brady       13 32-Unattache            9.21       9.18   2 
 17 #  247 Ciccio, Mason      13 Amata                   8.80       9.30   2 
 18 #  210 Levesque, Owen     13 53-Unattache           12.00       9.37   3 
 19 #  586 Nutter, Braydon    13 Silverback T           10.55      10.48   3 
 
Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash 13-14
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  581 Brooks, Aidan      14 Silverback T           25.80      25.80   1 
  2 #  599 Bruns, Carsen      14 Speed T & F            26.98      26.42   1 
  3 #  301 Brown, Kaseem      14 Colorado Jet           27.20      26.75   1 
  4 #  291 Fitzhugh, Connor   14 Colorado Eli                      27.16   4 
  5 #  235 Argosino, Beckham  14 Amata                  27.51      27.25   1 
  6 #  280 Paris, Donovan     14 Angel Flight           28.60      27.69   2 
  7 #  320 Dooley, Keyshawn   13 Colorado Spr           28.11      28.19   2 
  8 #  653 Wetterling, Jack   14 Valor Track            29.59      28.24   2 
  9 #  277 Dailey, Tiernan    13 Angel Flight           29.28      28.43   2 
 10 #  532 Collins, Marquel   14 Real Trainin           28.25      28.84   2 
 11 #  527 Anderson, Emmit    13 Real Trainin           29.23      29.39   2 
 12 #  265 Yarmul, Dylan      14 Amata                  27.10      29.48   1 
 13 #  657 Javorek, Trey      14 Wild Track a           30.58      29.77   3 
 14 #  589 Shukert, Henry     13 Silverback T           30.88      30.24   3 
 15 #  170 Jones, Brady       13 32-Unattache           31.88      30.65   3 
 16 #  652 Wallace, Ethan     13 Valor Track            31.78      31.26   3 
 17 #  482 Reddinger, Thomas  13 Peak Perform                      35.76   4 
 18 #  586 Nutter, Braydon    13 Silverback T           37.05      36.97   4 
 
Boys 13-14 400 Meter Run 13-14
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  461 Krebs, Kyle        14 Nite Moves T           58.40      57.49   1 
  2 #  599 Bruns, Carsen      14 Speed T & F          1:01.33      57.89   1 
  3 #  291 Fitzhugh, Connor   14 Colorado Eli                    1:00.33   2 
  4 #  583 Castro, Jorge      14 Silverback T         1:03.00    1:03.10   1 
  5 #  320 Dooley, Keyshawn   13 Colorado Spr         1:06.00    1:03.63   1 
  6 #  178 Nielsen, Luke      14 32-Unattache         1:07.00    1:03.76   2 
  7 #  527 Anderson, Emmit    13 Real Trainin         1:10.67    1:05.61   2 
  8 #  653 Wetterling, Jack   14 Valor Track          1:04.78    1:05.76   1 
  9 #  532 Collins, Marquel   14 Real Trainin         1:06.54    1:07.53   1 
 10 #  649 Ocasio, Ethan      13 Valor Track          1:16.02    1:15.07   2 
 11 #  482 Reddinger, Thomas  13 Peak Perform                    1:20.04   2 
 
Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  369 Hoskins, Ryan      14 Denver Light         2:30.00    2:37.18  
  2 #  370 Howard, Nathan     13 Denver Light         2:35.00    2:47.93  
 
Boys 13-14 1 Mile Run 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  583 Castro, Jorge      14 Silverback T         5:40.00    5:34.13  
  2 #  369 Hoskins, Ryan      14 Denver Light         5:45.00    5:43.62  
  3 #  370 Howard, Nathan     13 Denver Light         5:47.00    6:07.46  
 
Boys 13-14 60 Meter Hurdles 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  302 Brown, Rhason      14 Colorado Jet           10.30      10.16  
  2 #  653 Wetterling, Jack   14 Valor Track            10.40      10.77  
  3 #  247 Ciccio, Mason      13 Amata                  11.00      11.54  
 
Boys 13-14 Pole Vault 13-14
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  210 Levesque, Owen     13 53-Unattache           2.13m      1.90m    6-02.75 
 
Boys 13-14 Long Jump 13-14
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  461 Krebs, Kyle        14 Nite Moves T           5.00m      5.28m   17-04.00 
  2 #  322 Hills, Brandon     13 Colorado Spr           4.92m      5.23m   17-02.00 
  3 #  302 Brown, Rhason      14 Colorado Jet           5.69m      5.15m   16-10.75 
  4 #  527 Anderson, Emmit    13 Real Trainin           3.96m      4.35m   14-03.25 
  5 #  249 Ciccio, Trey       14 Amata                             4.24m   13-11.00 
  6 #  247 Ciccio, Mason      13 Amata                  4.30m      3.90m   12-09.50 
  7 #  650 Ocasio, Jay        13 Valor Track            3.52m      3.77m   12-04.50 
  8 #  649 Ocasio, Ethan      13 Valor Track            2.71m      3.37m   11-00.75 
 
Men 15-19 60 Meter Dash HS 15-19
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  422 Andrada, Lucas     17 Fast                    7.08       7.05q  4 
  2 #  241 Brassfield, Sterl  15 Amata                   7.29       7.06q  9 
  3 #  432 Cadena, Devin      19 FK Elite                6.98       7.07q  1 
  4 #  368 Hairston, Korey    15 Denver Light            7.10       7.16q  5 
  5 #  617 El-Amin, Hassan    18 Sprint50                7.16       7.19q  8 
  6 #  343 Grant, Jaquaireus  18 Colorado Spr            7.30       7.20q  8 
  7 #  238 Arkell, Luke       18 Amata                   7.06       7.21q  3 
  8 #  546 Nash III, Frank    19 Real Trainin            7.15       7.22q  7 
  9 #  435 Ansah, Nathaniel   18 Gazelle Spri            7.29      J7.22  11 
 10 #  304 Doublin, Trey      18 Colorado Jet            7.19       7.22   9 
 11 #  161 Giles, D'Ante      19 32-Unattache            7.50       7.27  10 
 12 #  203 Williams, Langsto  16 32-Unattache            7.52       7.29   5 
 13 #  539 Herman, Alex       18 Real Trainin            7.24       7.30  11 
 14 #  152 Crowley, Alexande  18 32-Unattache            7.50       7.33  11 
 15 #  209 Levesque, Grant    18 53-Unattache            8.00       7.33   2 
 16 #  257 Rodriguez, Mateo   18 Amata                   7.32       7.34   5 
 17 #  428 Doctor, Andrew     19 Fast Traxx T                       7.35   8 
 18 #  590 Ullery, Reece      18 Silverback T            7.31       7.35   6 
 19 #  568 Bragstad, Cole     18 Ric Rojas Ru            7.40       7.36   2 
 19 #  607 Kleckner, Cade     19 Speed T & F             7.29       7.36  10 
 21 #  308 Wise Jr, John      19 Colorado Jet            7.42       7.36   4 
 22 #  171 Keller, Ethan      18 32-Unattache                       7.36  11 
 23 #  659 Reid, Zach         19 Valor Track             7.13       7.37   6 
 24 #  187 Sall, Aidan        19 32-Unattache            7.50       7.37   7 
 25 #  345 Rivera, Shamauri   18 Colorado Spr            7.20       7.39  10 
 26 #  387 Reese Jr, Jason    18 Dream Chaser            7.35       7.40   3 
 27 #  278 Foxworth II, Corn  18 Angel Flight            7.37       7.40   2 
 28 #  615 Chiku-Martinez, K  17 Sprint50                7.30       7.41   7 
 29 #  386 McNeil, Jaxon      18 Dream Chaser            7.46       7.41   9 
 30 #  194 Stark, Adam        19 32-Unattache            7.00       7.41   2 
 31 #  263 Wilson-Axpe, Andr  17 Amata                   7.50       7.44   6 
 32 #  305 Sborov, Jalen      19 Colorado Jet            7.50       7.46  10 
 33 #  193 Smith, Jawarren    16 32-Unattache            7.45       7.47   7 
 34 #  656 Gaw, Darrius       18 Wild Track a                       7.48  10 
 35 #  551 Yates, Jacob       19 Real Trainin            7.90       7.49   6 
 36 #  606 Kinsman, Colin     19 Speed T & F             7.43       7.49   5 
 37 #  192 Shouse-Spangenber  16 32-Unattache            7.60       7.50   1 
 38 #  234 Ammon, Jared       19 Amata                   7.40       7.51   1 
 39 #  531 Bundy, Reece       17 Real Trainin            7.60       7.54   1 
 40 #  365 Cohen, Zander      17 Denver Light            7.50       7.55  11 
 41 #  573 Schurr, Gavin      15 Ric Rojas Ru            7.39       7.56   1 
 42 #  587 Sanchez, Mikey     17 Silverback T            7.44       7.57   6 
 43 #  420 Urban, Alex        18 Elevate Athl            7.69       7.62   2 
 44 #  342 Gilbert, Quinten   18 Colorado Spr            7.40       7.62   3 
 45 #  202 Weiss, Zach        17 32-Unattache            7.58       7.66   4 
 46 #  415 Moore-Ford, Donta  18 Elevate Athl            7.45       7.66   8 
 47 #  389 Williams, Andre    17 Dream Chaser            7.71       7.69   5 
 48 #  605 Jones, Miles       19 Speed T & F             7.98       7.70   4 
 49 #  244 Casper, Jack       17 Amata                   8.10       7.71   1 
 50 #  236 Argosino, Fischer  17 Amata                   7.79       7.72   9 
 51 #  419 Rooke, Alexander   19 Elevate Athl            7.75       7.72   6 
 52 #  174 Mayes, Teagan      17 32-Unattache            7.71       7.73   4 
 53 #  535 Dorn, Jake         16 Real Trainin            7.80       7.73  11 
 54 #  662 Willson, Christia  17 Pack leader                        7.74   7 
 55 #  139 Apodaca III, Fred  18 32-Unattache            7.70       7.75   3 
 56 #  259 Siegfreid, Shaden  19 Amata                   7.90       7.76   7 
 57 #  261 Varney, Kameron    18 Amata                   7.85       7.78  11 
 58 #  183 Petty, Travis      16 32-Unattache            7.60       7.79   3 
 59 #  251 Horan, Dane        17 Amata                   7.75       7.81   7 
 60 #  610 Rogers Jr, Altera  17 Speed T & F                        7.85  11 
 61 #  239 Arnold, Luke       17 Amata                   7.80       7.85  10 
 62 #  260 Simmons, Donovan   18 Amata                   7.90       7.90   8 
 63 #  145 Brannen, Luke      17 32-Unattache            7.50       7.90   9 
 64 #  243 Caskey, Cole       16 Amata                   7.60       7.94   2 
 65 #  648 Gibbs, Lucas       15 Valor Track             7.94       8.00   5 
 66 #  253 Leafgreen, Hunter  16 Amata                   8.00       8.10   3 
 67 #  382 Brooks, Miles      15 Dream Chaser            8.06       8.11   1 
 68 #  446 Burnett, Brandon   18 MackTrack El            7.50       8.13   8 
 69 #  453 Trahan, Jarrell    16 Montbello Ch            7.86       8.19  10 
 70 #  585 Kakkar, Michael    15 Silverback T            8.29       8.23   3 
 71 #  237 Arkell, Caleb      16 Amata                   8.34       8.26   4 
 72 #  346 Warwick, Jaydes    17 Colorado Spr            8.88       8.28   9 
 73 #  534 Dishon, Abel       18 Real Trainin            8.11       8.36   2 
 74 #  402 Moquin, Nick       18 Eastern Colo            8.47       8.40   5 
 75 #  403 Perez, Christian   17 Eastern Colo                       8.44  10 
 76 #  383 Hughes, Brandon    18 Dream Chaser            8.67       8.46   8 
 77 #  411 Au, Kaleb          16 Elevate Athl            8.53       8.57   7 
 78 #  469 Matarlee, Ben      18 Olympia Trac            8.52       8.65   6 
 -- #  180 Olson, Gavin       18 32-Unattache            7.35         DQ   4 
 
Men 15-19 60 Meter Dash HS 15-19
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  432 Cadena, Devin      19 FK Elite                7.07       6.98  
  2 #  422 Andrada, Lucas     17 Fast                    7.05       7.02  
  3 #  368 Hairston, Korey    15 Denver Light            7.16       7.06  
  4 #  241 Brassfield, Sterl  15 Amata                   7.06       7.08  
  5 #  238 Arkell, Luke       18 Amata                   7.21       7.17  
  6 #  546 Nash III, Frank    19 Real Trainin            7.22       7.18  
  7 #  617 El-Amin, Hassan    18 Sprint50                7.19       7.20  
  8 #  343 Grant, Jaquaireus  18 Colorado Spr            7.20       7.27  
 
Men 15-19 200 Meter Dash HS 15-19
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  186 Ritter, Deondre    18 32-Unattache           22.90      22.26   2 
  2 #  254 Lyon, Jalen        18 Amata                  22.21      22.27   1 
  3 #  422 Andrada, Lucas     17 Fast                   22.60      22.55   1 
  4 #  343 Grant, Jaquaireus  18 Colorado Spr           22.50      22.71   1 
  5 #  617 El-Amin, Hassan    18 Sprint50               22.85      22.88   2 
  6 #  607 Kleckner, Cade     19 Speed T & F            22.69      23.02   1 
  7 #  171 Keller, Ethan      18 32-Unattache                      23.06  15 
  8 #  263 Wilson-Axpe, Andr  17 Amata                  23.34      23.07   4 
  9 #  162 Hamby, Brayden     18 32-Unattache           24.00      23.11   7 
 10 #  413 Christiansen, Kob  19 Elevate Athl           22.92      23.11   2 
 11 #  238 Arkell, Luke       18 Amata                  22.91      23.20   2 
 12 #  368 Hairston, Korey    15 Denver Light           22.75      23.21   2 
 13 #  241 Brassfield, Sterl  15 Amata                  23.75      23.30   5 
 14 #  203 Williams, Langsto  16 32-Unattache           23.03      23.33   3 
 15 #  388 Stevens, Deshaun   18 Dream Chaser           23.78      23.36   5 
 16 #  366 Ebersbach, Carson  16 Denver Light           23.56      23.40   4 
 17 #  539 Herman, Alex       18 Real Trainin           22.89      23.44   2 
 18 #  546 Nash III, Frank    19 Real Trainin           22.20      23.44   1 
 19 #  234 Ammon, Jared       19 Amata                  24.45      23.48   9 
 20 #  568 Bragstad, Cole     18 Ric Rojas Ru           23.73      23.51   4 
 21 #  156 Farrell, Jason     19 32-Unattache           23.11      23.55   3 
 22 #  647 Garrison, Parker   19 Valor Track            23.32      23.55   4 
 23 #  257 Rodriguez, Mateo   18 Amata                  23.77      23.61   5 
 24 #  161 Giles, D'Ante      19 32-Unattache           22.50      23.62   1 
 25 #  661 Garrett, Nelson    17 Pack leader                       23.66   8 
 26 #  187 Sall, Aidan        19 32-Unattache           24.00      23.70   7 
 27 #  620 Greene II, Kennet  16 Sprint50               23.93      23.73   6 
 28 #  306 Toffa, Cyprien     19 Colorado Jet           24.10      23.86   8 
 29 #  279 Gray, Ian          18 Angel Flight           23.77      23.90   5 
 30 #  606 Kinsman, Colin     19 Speed T & F            23.79      23.91   5 
 31 #  180 Olson, Gavin       18 32-Unattache           23.50      23.92   4 
 32 #  417 Pena, Aidan        18 Elevate Athl           23.98      23.96   6 
 33 #  621 McHenry, James     16 Sprint50               23.95      24.00   6 
 34 #  304 Doublin, Trey      18 Colorado Jet           24.10      24.03   7 
 35 #  573 Schurr, Gavin      15 Ric Rojas Ru           24.00      24.06   6 
 36 #  365 Cohen, Zander      17 Denver Light           24.12      24.14   8 
 37 #  192 Shouse-Spangenber  16 32-Unattache           24.00      24.15   7 
 38 #  467 Alter, Justin      17 Olympia Trac           23.15      24.16   3 
 39 #  550 Warren, Cody       18 Real Trainin           25.00      24.17  11 
 40 #  202 Weiss, Zach        17 32-Unattache           23.24      24.17   3 
 41 #  551 Yates, Jacob       19 Real Trainin           24.51      24.18   9 
 42 #  389 Williams, Andre    17 Dream Chaser           24.50      24.20   9 
 43 #  303 Campbell, Carson   16 Colorado Jet           24.66      24.20   9 
 44 #  415 Moore-Ford, Donta  18 Elevate Athl           24.44      24.24   8 
 45 #  414 Deickman, Jordan   19 Elevate Athl           23.67      24.30   4 
 46 #  278 Foxworth II, Corn  18 Angel Flight           24.45      24.34   8 
 47 #  243 Caskey, Cole       16 Amata                  25.50      24.35  12 
 48 #  386 McNeil, Jaxon      18 Dream Chaser           23.87      24.36   5 
 49 #  193 Smith, Jawarren    16 32-Unattache           24.89      24.37  10 
 50 #  541 Johan, Nolan       18 Real Trainin           23.99      24.43   6 
 51 #  141 Bartnik, Kuba      17 32-Unattache           25.00      24.47  11 
 52 #  549 Sagrillo, Charley  17 Real Trainin           24.28      24.62   8 
 53 #  416 Nseboko Jr, Thier  18 Elevate Athl           24.61      24.63   9 
 54 #  201 Walter, Matthew    19 32-Unattache           23.30      24.76   3 
 55 #  420 Urban, Alex        18 Elevate Athl           24.70      24.81  10 
 56 #  611 White, Eric        16 Speed T & F            23.00      24.82   3 
 57 #  305 Sborov, Jalen      19 Colorado Jet           25.77      24.89  12 
 58 #  545 Murray, Dyllan     19 Real Trainin           24.00      24.91   7 
 59 #  531 Bundy, Reece       17 Real Trainin           24.10      24.92   7 
 60 #  185 Risner, Bryce      18 32-Unattache           25.97      24.97  12 
 61 #  528 Anderson Jr, Greg  15 Real Trainin           25.18      25.02  11 
 62 #  387 Reese Jr, Jason    18 Dream Chaser           24.81      25.08  10 
 63 #  419 Rooke, Alexander   19 Elevate Athl           25.25      25.17  11 
 64 #  308 Wise Jr, John      19 Colorado Jet           24.66      25.20  10 
 65 #  139 Apodaca III, Fred  18 32-Unattache           25.00      25.28  11 
 66 #  374 Reigh, Tre         16 Denver Light           25.40      25.32  12 
 67 #  597 Astor, Stephen     17 Speed T & F                       25.46  15 
 68 #  276 Battle, Lyric      17 Angel Flight           25.55      25.46  12 
 69 #  536 Douillard, Jensen  18 Real Trainin           24.55      25.59   9 
 70 #  236 Argosino, Fischer  17 Amata                  24.91      25.66  10 
 71 #  385 Jones, Robert      16 Dream Chaser                      25.75  15 
 72 #  239 Arnold, Luke       17 Amata                  27.02      25.97  14 
 73 #  400 Andujo, Ivan       18 Eastern Colo           26.62      25.99  13 
 74 #  242 Calderon, Caden    15 Amata                  26.10      26.06  13 
 75 #  648 Gibbs, Lucas       15 Valor Track            26.49      26.07  13 
 76 #  468 Jaime, Julio       16 Olympia Trac           23.97      26.26   6 
 77 #  446 Burnett, Brandon   18 MackTrack El           24.99      26.39  10 
 78 #  418 Polk, Zachary      18 Elevate Athl           26.43      26.71  13 
 79 #  382 Brooks, Miles      15 Dream Chaser           26.71      27.19  13 
 80 #  534 Dishon, Abel       18 Real Trainin           25.23      27.32  11 
 81 #  451 Levias-Kotey, Nii  15 Montbello Ch           26.95      27.38  14 
 82 #  245 Caustrita, James   17 Amata                  27.73      27.48  14 
 83 #  237 Arkell, Caleb      16 Amata                  26.95      27.72  14 
 84 #  411 Au, Kaleb          16 Elevate Athl           29.00      28.18  15 
 85 #  537 Elahi, Rayan       16 Real Trainin           27.00      28.32  14 
 86 #  383 Hughes, Brandon    18 Dream Chaser           28.69      28.68  14 
 87 #  179 Novack, Aaryn      16 32-Unattache           29.20      28.92  15 
 
Men 15-19 400 Meter Run HS 15-19
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  366 Ebersbach, Carson  16 Denver Light           51.90      51.51   1 
  2 #  413 Christiansen, Kob  19 Elevate Athl           51.50      51.75   1 
  3 #  417 Pena, Aidan        18 Elevate Athl           51.75      51.77   1 
  4 #  162 Hamby, Brayden     18 32-Unattache           53.00      52.07   2 
  5 #  414 Deickman, Jordan   19 Elevate Athl           52.50      52.19   1 
  6 #  156 Farrell, Jason     19 32-Unattache           52.71      52.82   1 
  7 #  539 Herman, Alex       18 Real Trainin           51.22      52.95   1 
  8 #  550 Warren, Cody       18 Real Trainin           57.00      53.95   5 
  9 #  159 Freitag, Brett     19 32-Unattache           55.82      54.16   3 
 10 #  541 Johan, Nolan       18 Real Trainin           54.78      54.37   3 
 11 #  205 Worley, Brenden    19 32-Unattache           54.55      54.46   2 
 12 #  549 Sagrillo, Charley  17 Real Trainin           55.05      54.47   3 
 13 #  620 Greene II, Kennet  16 Sprint50               53.78      54.65   2 
 14 #  597 Astor, Stephen     17 Speed T & F                       55.46   8 
 15 #  533 Culpepper, Cruz    16 Real Trainin           56.80      55.48   4 
 16 #  528 Anderson Jr, Greg  15 Real Trainin           56.13      55.55   4 
 17 #  621 McHenry, James     16 Sprint50               54.01      55.56   2 
 18 #  141 Bartnik, Kuba      17 32-Unattache           54.00      55.65   2 
 19 #  536 Douillard, Jensen  18 Real Trainin           55.82      55.92   3 
 20 #  545 Murray, Dyllan     19 Real Trainin           55.00      55.94   3 
 21 #  374 Reigh, Tre         16 Denver Light           57.00      56.16   4 
 22 #  248 Ciccio, Michael    17 Amata                  57.07      56.35   5 
 23 #  611 White, Eric        16 Speed T & F            53.00      56.58   2 
 24 #  385 Jones, Robert      16 Dream Chaser           56.40      57.10   4 
 25 #  250 DeSimone, David    18 Amata                  56.00      57.27   3 
 26 #  423 Arellano, Isaiah   18 Fast                              57.46   8 
 27 #  651 Simpson, Haydn     16 Valor Track            56.79      57.73   4 
 28 #  252 Hyer, Austin       17 Amata                  56.74      57.80   4 
 29 #  276 Battle, Lyric      17 Angel Flight           59.28      58.44   6 
 30 #  542 Kenkel, Jack       17 Real Trainin           58.50      58.57   6 
 31 #  547 Reading, Ares      17 Real Trainin           58.20      58.60   5 
 32 #  418 Polk, Zachary      18 Elevate Athl           59.90      58.83   6 
 33 #  446 Burnett, Brandon   18 MackTrack El           57.00      59.14   5 
 34 #  242 Calderon, Caden    15 Amata                1:00.27      59.69   6 
 35 #  163 Harden, Gavin      17 32-Unattache         1:01.37      59.99   7 
 36 #  401 Burt, Braden       16 Eastern Colo         1:00.80    1:00.00   6 
 37 #  158 Foster Jr, Anthon  17 32-Unattache         1:04.00    1:01.45   7 
 38 #  585 Kakkar, Michael    15 Silverback T         1:00.46    1:02.35   6 
 39 #  534 Dishon, Abel       18 Real Trainin           58.20    1:03.18   5 
 40 #  245 Caustrita, James   17 Amata                1:02.96    1:03.29   7 
 41 #  451 Levias-Kotey, Nii  15 Montbello Ch         1:05.29    1:04.15   7 
 42 #  543 Klingbeil, Benjam  17 Real Trainin         1:01.00    1:05.86   7 
 43 #  492 Obregon Orozco, K  15 Platte River         1:14.19    1:12.64   7 
 
Men 15-19 800 Meter Run HS 15-19
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  574 Seidel, Drew       19 Ric Rojas Ru         2:02.00    2:00.53   1 
  2 #  143 Bluemel, Andrew    18 32-Unattache         2:00.00    2:00.83   1 
  3 #  176 Murphy, James      17 32-Unattache         2:00.00    2:01.99   1 
  4 #  194 Stark, Adam        19 32-Unattache         2:00.00    2:02.08   1 
  5 #  196 Stice, Colton      18 32-Unattache         2:02.00    2:03.16   2 
  6 #  572 Nowlen, Nicholas   18 Ric Rojas Ru         2:02.00    2:03.70   1 
  7 #  157 Fenner, Sadio      18 32-Unattache         2:02.00    2:04.24   1 
  8 #  570 Jones, Gavin       19 Ric Rojas Ru         2:02.00    2:04.42   1 
  9 #  567 Bowen, Troy        18 Ric Rojas Ru         2:02.00    2:04.79   1 
 10 #  204 Witman, Zac        17 32-Unattache         2:02.00    2:04.95   2 
 11 #  149 Chambers Jr, Levi  18 32-Unattache         2:03.00    2:05.43   2 
 12 #  565 Ball, Jack         18 Ric Rojas Ru         2:02.00    2:05.93   2 
 13 #  377 Welch, Charlie     16 Denver Light         2:00.00    2:06.32   1 
 14 #  142 Bernard, Ahmed     18 32-Unattache         2:10.00    2:08.62   2 
 15 #  629 Scavuzzo, Jimmy    19 Unattached           2:10.00    2:09.77   2 
 16 #  164 Haysley, Stephen   16 32-Unattache         2:08.00    2:10.48   2 
 17 #  575 Sterns, Kyle       18 Ric Rojas Ru         2:02.00    2:10.91   1 
 18 #  661 Garrett, Nelson    17 Pack leader                     2:11.21   3 
 19 #  544 Maal, Adam         18 Real Trainin         2:10.00    2:11.29   2 
 20 #  328 Williams Jr, Bran  15 Colorado Spr         2:14.24    2:15.03   2 
 21 #  569 Brandt, Benjamin   17 Ric Rojas Ru         2:02.00    2:15.55   2 
 22 #  151 Clouse, Aidan      19 32-Unattache         2:00.00    2:15.72   1 
 23 #  571 Llerandi, Noah     18 Ric Rojas Ru         2:02.00    2:16.77   1 
 24 #  205 Worley, Brenden    19 32-Unattache         2:10.00    2:18.50   2 
 25 #  195 Stice, Brennan     16 32-Unattache         2:16.00    2:21.39   3 
 26 #  566 Bowen, Kyle        18 Ric Rojas Ru         2:02.00    2:22.87   2 
 27 #  537 Elahi, Rayan       16 Real Trainin         2:25.00    2:26.50   3 
 28 #  602 Donehower, Michae  17 Speed T & F                     2:28.87   3 
 29 #  540 Ildefonso Jr, Jos  17 Real Trainin         2:15.00    2:31.47   3 
 30 #  628 Hilbun, Bailey     18 Unattached           2:26.00    2:33.38   3 
 31 #  427 Cournoyer, Nathan  15 Fast Traxx T                    2:43.90   3 
 32 #  663 Parson, Robert     19 Pack leader                     2:44.47   3 
 33 #  492 Obregon Orozco, K  15 Platte River         3:01.00    2:46.84   3 
 34 #  608 Lo, Devin          18 Speed T & F                     2:47.47   3 
 
Men 15-19 1 Mile Run HS 15-19
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  533 Culpepper, Cruz    16 Real Trainin         4:45.00    4:38.79   1 
  2 #  157 Fenner, Sadio      18 32-Unattache         4:35.00    4:43.80   1 
  3 #  198 Thomas Jr, Philli  18 32-Unattache         4:50.00    4:44.47   1 
  4 #  547 Reading, Ares      17 Real Trainin         4:45.00    4:44.50   1 
  5 #  377 Welch, Charlie     16 Denver Light         4:40.00    4:45.15   1 
  6 #  204 Witman, Zac        17 32-Unattache         4:29.00    4:45.43   1 
  7 #  200 Vidano, Drew       19 32-Unattache         4:47.00    4:47.72   1 
  8 #  629 Scavuzzo, Jimmy    19 Unattached           4:50.00    4:48.07   1 
  9 #  160 Getchell, Nolan    17 32-Unattache         4:51.00    4:50.62   1 
 10 #  149 Chambers Jr, Levi  18 32-Unattache         4:45.00    4:51.95   1 
 11 #  240 Beyene, Yosh       18 Amata                4:40.00    4:52.27   1 
 12 #  529 Bi, Benjamin       17 Real Trainin         4:49.00    4:52.45   1 
 13 #  153 Davis, Jaden       17 32-Unattache         4:53.67    4:58.30   2 
 14 #  163 Harden, Gavin      17 32-Unattache         4:42.87    5:00.33   1 
 15 #  544 Maal, Adam         18 Real Trainin         5:10.00    5:00.37   2 
 16 #  169 Johnson, Ryan      17 32-Unattache         4:52.00    5:02.56   1 
 17 #  144 Bocovich, Logan    18 32-Unattache         4:48.00    5:03.42   1 
 18 #  199 Tredoux, Caelin    16 32-Unattache         4:58.00    5:04.76   2 
 19 #  384 Jenkins, Dillon    18 Dream Chaser         5:05.00    5:09.68   2 
 20 #  197 Thomas, Paul       16 32-Unattache         5:00.00    5:12.94   2 
 21 #  264 Winkler, Eric      18 Amata                4:58.00    5:13.87   2 
 22 #  542 Kenkel, Jack       17 Real Trainin         5:10.00    5:16.89   2 
 23 #  540 Ildefonso Jr, Jos  17 Real Trainin         5:15.00    5:21.06   2 
 24 #  328 Williams Jr, Bran  15 Colorado Spr         5:07.00    5:22.18   2 
 25 #  287 Muncie, Daniel     18 Blazers Trac                    5:26.22   2 
 26 #  452 Peters, Blake      16 Montbello Ch                    5:26.57   2 
 27 #  189 Shea, Cory         17 32-Unattache         5:28.00    5:32.72   2 
 28 #  543 Klingbeil, Benjam  17 Real Trainin         5:20.00    5:33.54   2 
 
Men 15-19 60 Meter Hurdles HS 15-19
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  436 Nyatusah, Joel     17 Gazelle Spri            8.29       8.28   1 
  2 #  428 Doctor, Andrew     19 Fast Traxx T                       8.42   3 
  3 #  209 Levesque, Grant    18 53-Unattache            8.60       8.54   1 
  4 #  656 Gaw, Darrius       18 Wild Track a                       8.64   3 
  5 #  279 Gray, Ian          18 Angel Flight            8.61       8.66   1 
  6 #  152 Crowley, Alexande  18 32-Unattache            9.00       8.68   1 
  7 #  306 Toffa, Cyprien     19 Colorado Jet            8.50       8.72   1 
  8 #  159 Freitag, Brett     19 32-Unattache            9.06       8.84   2 
  9 #  145 Brannen, Luke      17 32-Unattache            8.75       8.84   1 
 10 #  604 Fuhr, Danny        19 Speed T & F             8.99       8.88   1 
 11 #  647 Garrison, Parker   19 Valor Track             9.15       8.96   2 
 12 #  528 Anderson Jr, Greg  15 Real Trainin            9.46       8.98   2 
 13 #  549 Sagrillo, Charley  17 Real Trainin            8.79       8.99   1 
 14 #  185 Risner, Bryce      18 32-Unattache            9.61       9.31   3 
 15 #  281 Robinson, PJ       15 Angel Flight            9.35       9.41   2 
 16 #  256 Robbins, Cody      19 Amata                   9.48       9.48   2 
 17 #  541 Johan, Nolan       18 Real Trainin            9.51       9.65   2 
 18 #  468 Jaime, Julio       16 Olympia Trac            9.79       9.69   3 
 19 #  600 Burns, Sean        17 Speed T & F             9.20       9.70   2 
 20 #  251 Horan, Dane        17 Amata                   9.74       9.70   3 
 21 #  536 Douillard, Jensen  18 Real Trainin            9.44       9.90   2 
 22 #  346 Warwick, Jaydes    17 Colorado Spr           10.71       9.91   3 
 
Men 15-19 High Jump HS 15-19
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  167 Hogan, Jequan      18 32-Unattache           2.10m      2.00m    6-06.75 
  2 #  173 Koontz, Ian        18 32-Unattache           1.88m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  3 #  185 Risner, Bryce      18 32-Unattache           1.83m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  4 #  190 Sheek, Bryce       19 32-Unattache           1.83m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  5 #  630 Snyder, Caleb      17 Unattached             1.65m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
 -- #  493 White, Elijah      15 Platte River                         NH            
 
Men 15-19 Pole Vault HS 15-19
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  209 Levesque, Grant    18 53-Unattache           4.44m      4.30m   14-01.25 
  2 #  148 Casey, Eric        18 32-Unattache           3.80m      3.70m   12-01.50 
  3 #  537 Elahi, Rayan       16 Real Trainin           2.75m      2.95m    9-08.00 
 -- #  658 Miller, Andrew     18 Unattached                           NH            
 
Men 15-19 Long Jump HS 15-19
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  659 Reid, Zach         19 Valor Track                       6.44m   21-01.50 
  2 #  645 Birkholz, Titan    19 Valor Track            6.26m      6.38m   20-11.25 
  3 #  152 Crowley, Alexande  18 32-Unattache           6.22m      6.35m   20-10.00 
  4 #  388 Stevens, Deshaun   18 Dream Chaser           6.13m      6.29m   20-07.75 
  5 #  174 Mayes, Teagan      17 32-Unattache           6.01m      6.20m   20-04.25 
  6 #  342 Gilbert, Quinten   18 Colorado Spr           6.58m      6.11m   20-00.50 
  7 #  610 Rogers Jr, Altera  17 Speed T & F                       6.01m   19-08.75 
  8 #  303 Campbell, Carson   16 Colorado Jet           5.82m      5.99m   19-08.00 
  9 #  190 Sheek, Bryce       19 32-Unattache           6.55m      5.95m   19-06.25 
 10 #  587 Sanchez, Mikey     17 Silverback T           6.49m      5.91m   19-04.75 
 11 #  605 Jones, Miles       19 Speed T & F            5.89m      5.88m   19-03.50 
 12 #  279 Gray, Ian          18 Angel Flight           6.22m      5.77m   18-11.25 
 13 #  416 Nseboko Jr, Thier  18 Elevate Athl           5.79m      5.68m   18-07.75 
 14 #  172 Kim, Brandon       17 32-Unattache           6.07m      5.48m   17-11.75 
 15 #  630 Snyder, Caleb      17 Unattached             5.50m      5.18m   17-00.00 
 16 #  453 Trahan, Jarrell    16 Montbello Ch           4.76m      5.10m   16-08.75 
 17 #  183 Petty, Travis      16 32-Unattache           5.11m      4.91m   16-01.50 
 18 #  451 Levias-Kotey, Nii  15 Montbello Ch           4.70m      4.39m   14-05.00 
 
Men 15-19 Triple Jump HS 15-19
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  167 Hogan, Jequan      18 32-Unattache          15.43m     14.91m   48-11.00 
  2 #  467 Alter, Justin      17 Olympia Trac          13.20m     12.91m   42-04.25 
  3 #  590 Ullery, Reece      18 Silverback T          13.12m     12.81m   42-00.50 
  4 #  278 Foxworth II, Corn  18 Angel Flight          11.75m     11.91m   39-01.00 
  5 #  600 Burns, Sean        17 Speed T & F           11.94m     11.90m   39-00.50 
  5 #  244 Casper, Jack       17 Amata                 11.27m     11.90m   39-00.50 
  7 #  261 Varney, Kameron    18 Amata                 12.15m     11.82m   38-09.50 
  8 #  609 Pena, Cristian     17 Speed T & F                      11.69m   38-04.25 
  9 #  598 Brenner, Joshua    18 Speed T & F           12.09m     10.34m   33-11.25 
 
Men 15-19 Shot Put HS 15-19
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  424 Medrano, Kain      17 Fast                             14.98m   49-01.75 
  2 #  262 Velasco, Drew      18 Amata                            11.98m   39-03.75 
  3 #  488 Addison, Domminic  19 Platte River                     11.83m   38-09.75 
 
Men 20-29 60 Meter Dash Open 20-29
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  150 Clarke, Jonathan   26 32-Unattache            6.96       6.95q 
  2 #  622 Soumah, Ibro       20 Sprint50                7.18       7.18q 
  3 #  548 Roker, Bailey      20 Real Trainin            6.95       7.20q 
  4 #  631 Tilong, Morgan     27 Unattached              7.20       7.37q 
  5 #  627 Gibel, Sean        28 Unattached                         7.79q 
 
Men 20-29 60 Meter Dash Open 20-29
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  150 Clarke, Jonathan   26 32-Unattache            6.95       6.95  
  2 #  622 Soumah, Ibro       20 Sprint50                7.18       7.18  
  3 #  548 Roker, Bailey      20 Real Trainin            7.20       7.20  
  4 #  631 Tilong, Morgan     27 Unattached              7.37       7.37  
  5 #  627 Gibel, Sean        28 Unattached              7.79       7.79  
 
Men 20-29 200 Meter Dash Open 20-29
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  412 Bellot, Anthony    20 Elevate Athl           22.64      22.52  
  2 #  622 Soumah, Ibro       20 Sprint50               22.22      22.66  
  3 #  631 Tilong, Morgan     27 Unattached             22.90      23.58  
 
Men 20-29 400 Meter Run Open 20-29
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  412 Bellot, Anthony    20 Elevate Athl           51.50      54.18  
  2 #  471 Pack, Quinn        42 Pack leader                       58.93  
  3 #  601 Cristobal, Leowel  20 Speed T & F            57.32      59.24  
 
Men 20-29 800 Meter Run Open 20-29
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  601 Cristobal, Leowel  20 Speed T & F          2:14.00    2:26.59  
 
Men 20-29 1 Mile Run Open 20-29
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  177 Nay, Kieran        20 32-Unattache         4:45.00    4:50.02  
 
Men 20-29 60 Meter Hurdles Open 20-29
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  627 Gibel, Sean        28 Unattached                         8.33  
 
Men 20-29 High Jump Open 20-29
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  184 Rex, Kobi          26 32-Unattache           2.05m      2.00m    6-06.75 
 
Men 30-39 60 Meter Dash Masters 30-99
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  140 Baker, Antwon      30 32-Unattache            6.95       6.82  
  2 #  208 Fanning, Bret      31 50-Unattache            7.44       7.22  
  3 #  472 Robinson, Darren   38 Pack leader             7.70       7.24  
 
Men 30-39 200 Meter Run Masters 30-99
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  208 Fanning, Bret      31 50-Unattache           23.66      23.80  
 
Men 40-49 400 Meter Run Masters 30-99
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  471 Pack, Quinn        42 Pack leader          1:01.69      58.93  
 
Men 30-39 1 Mile Run Masters 30-99
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  483 Simmons, Andrew    31 Peak Perform                    5:18.98  
 
Men 30-39 60 Meter Hurdles Masters 30-99
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  168 Humphrey, Markevo  31 32-Unattache            8.50      10.67  
 
Men 30-99 Pole Vault Masters 30-99
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  219 Nickerson, Eric    67 Above The Ba           2.74m      2.35m    7-08.50 
  1 #  217 Jesmer, John       69 Above The Ba           2.59m      2.35m    7-08.50 
  3 #  218 Johnson, William   74 Above The Ba           1.85m      2.20m    7-02.50 
 -- #  216 Donley, Jerry      87 Above The Ba           1.83m         NH            
 -- #  220 Tullberg, Ian      42 Above The Ba           4.10m         NH            
 
Men 50-59 Long Jump Masters 30-99
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  166 Hoffman, Rich      50 32-Unattache           4.89m      4.73m   15-06.25 
 
Men 80-89 Shot Put Masters 30-99
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  216 Donley, Jerry      87 Above The Ba                      6.93m   22-09.00