Licensed to USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/23/2019 05:05 PM
                        2019 USA Track & Field Colorado                        
                Junior Olympic State Championship   - 6/20/2019                
                                Legacy Stadium                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fox, Kennedy              11 Alpha and Om             17.55q -3.0  1 
  2 Richardson, Brooklyn      12 Wild Track a             17.57q -3.3  2 
  3 Webb, Aubrey              11 Alpha and Om             17.65q -3.0  1 
  4 McClure, Asauni           12 Alpha and Om             17.72q -3.3  2 
  5 Ashford, Autumn           11 32-Unattache             18.27q -3.3  2 
  6 Williams, Joyce           11 Alpha and Om             18.36q -3.0  1 
  7 Melanson, Addy            11 Parker Panth             18.53q -3.0  1 
  8 Griffin, Jailah           12 Alpha and Om             18.89q -3.3  2 
  9 Johnson, Brooklyn         11 Academy 360              19.73  -3.3  2 
 10 Medford, Olivia           12 Parker Panth             23.78  -3.0  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Webb, Aubrey              11 Alpha and Om             16.50   2.9 
  2 Fox, Kennedy              11 Alpha and Om             16.59   2.9 
  3 Richardson, Brooklyn      12 Wild Track a             16.81   2.9 
  4 McClure, Asauni           12 Alpha and Om             16.93   2.9 
  5 Melanson, Addy            11 Parker Panth             17.03   2.9 
  6 Ashford, Autumn           11 32-Unattache             17.20   2.9 
  7 Griffin, Jailah           12 Alpha and Om             17.43   2.9 
  8 Williams, Joyce           11 Alpha and Om             17.51   2.9 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fox, Kennedy              11 Alpha and Om             35.03q +0.0 
  2 Richardson, Brooklyn      12 Wild Track a             35.11q +0.0 
  3 Webb, Aubrey              11 Alpha and Om             36.82q +0.0 
  4 Williams, Joyce           11 Alpha and Om             37.97q +0.0 
  5 Griffin, Jailah           12 Alpha and Om             38.02q +0.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Fox, Kennedy              11 Alpha and Om             35.03   NWI 
  2 Richardson, Brooklyn      12 Wild Track a             35.11   NWI 
  3 Webb, Aubrey              11 Alpha and Om             36.82   NWI 
  4 Williams, Joyce           11 Alpha and Om             37.97   NWI 
  5 Griffin, Jailah           12 Alpha and Om             38.02   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fulk, Eliana              11 Glenwood Spr           1:24.31q 
  2 Allen, Ka Leeyah          13 Blazers Trac           1:56.63q 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fulk, Eliana              11 Glenwood Spr           1:24.31  
  2 Allen, Ka Leeyah          13 Blazers Trac           1:56.63  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fulk, Eliana              11 Glenwood Spr           3:02.88  
  2 Michalak, Addison         11 Kokopelli Ra           3:19.82  
  3 Kent, Laurel              11 Kokopelli Ra           3:24.44  
  4 Jansen, Katie             11 Parker Panth           3:25.58  
  5 Medford, Olivia           12 Parker Panth           4:00.66  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kent, Laurel              11 Kokopelli Ra           6:40.03  
  2 Cervantes, Zoraina        11 32-Unattache           7:15.81  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Kennedy              11 Alpha and Om             3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
  2 Melanson, Addy            11 Parker Panth             2.68m   NWI   8-09.50 
  3 Medford, Olivia           12 Parker Panth             2.23m   NWI   7-03.75 
  4 Johnson, Brooklyn         11 Academy 360              1.71m   NWI   5-07.50 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Witt, Zenobia             09 MackTrack El             15.11q -2.3  1 
  2 Bell, Peyton              09 Valor Track              15.46q -2.1  2 
  3 Rutter, Autumn            10 Parisi Track             16.00q -2.3  1 
  4 Thomas, Laila             09 Brute Force              16.21q -2.5  3 
  5 Wilson, Janae             09 MackTrack El             16.32q -2.1  2 
  6 O'Hara, Sasha             09 Parker Panth             16.47q -2.3  1 
  7 Ballage, Kennedy          10 Alpha and Om             16.71q -2.1  2 
  8 Young, Reagan             10 Denver Light             16.73q -2.5  3 
  9 Taliferro, Lillie         09 Nite Moves T             17.05  -2.1  2 
 10 Reichert, Vivian          09 Parker Panth             17.07  -2.5  3 
 11 Carson, Avery             09 Parker Panth             17.46  -2.3  1 
 12 Rhodes, Bekeshi           09 Colorado Jet             17.93  -2.3  1 
 13 Johnson, Armani           09 Academy 360              18.30  -2.3  1 
 14 Martinez-Olivas, Lexi     09 Parker Panth             18.34  -2.1  2 
 15 Pepper, Errynton          09 MackTrack El             18.38  -2.5  3 
 16 Yeager, Ava               10 Parisi Track             18.61  -2.5  3 
 17 Weir, Serenity            10 32-Unattache             19.02  -2.1  2 
 18 Skornyakov, Sasha         10 Parker Panth             19.12  -2.3  1 
 19 DouPonce, Jessie Grace    10 Colorado Spr             19.46  -2.5  3 
 20 Moya, Natalia             10 Colorado Spr             22.24  -2.1  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bell, Peyton              09 Valor Track              14.52   2.0 
  2 Witt, Zenobia             09 MackTrack El             14.64   2.0 
  3 Thomas, Laila             09 Brute Force              15.17   2.0 
  4 Wilson, Janae             09 MackTrack El             15.19   2.0 
  5 Young, Reagan             10 Denver Light             15.44   2.0 
  6 Rutter, Autumn            10 Parisi Track             15.57   2.0 
  7 O'Hara, Sasha             09 Parker Panth             15.99   2.0 
  8 Ballage, Kennedy          10 Alpha and Om             16.56   2.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aggers, Deajah            09 Brute Force              30.73q  1.3  2 
  2 Bell, Peyton              09 Valor Track              32.03q  1.3  2 
  3 Smith, Jayla              10 MackTrack El             33.18q  1.3  2 
  4 Young, Reagan             10 Denver Light             33.82q -0.9  1 
  5 Ballage, Kennedy          10 Alpha and Om             34.15q  1.3  2 
  6 O'Hara, Sasha             09 Parker Panth             34.28q -0.9  1 
  7 Dillard, Jaeleigh         09 Parker Panth             35.03q -0.9  1 
  8 Moya, Natalia             10 Colorado Spr             35.81q -0.9  1 
  9 Rhodes, Bekeshi           09 Colorado Jet             36.08   1.3  2 
 10 Martinez-Olivas, Lexi     09 Parker Panth             36.89   1.3  2 
 11 Weir, Serenity            10 32-Unattache             39.11  -0.9  1 
 12 Farnam, Cameron           09 Cdm Elite                40.06  -0.9  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Aggers, Deajah            09 Brute Force              29.86   2.2 
  2 Bell, Peyton              09 Valor Track              30.44   2.2 
  3 Smith, Jayla              10 MackTrack El             32.77   2.2 
  4 Dillard, Jaeleigh         09 Parker Panth             32.95   2.2 
  5 Young, Reagan             10 Denver Light             33.48   2.2 
  6 O'Hara, Sasha             09 Parker Panth             33.64   2.2 
  7 Moya, Natalia             10 Colorado Spr             34.65   2.2 
  8 Ballage, Kennedy          10 Alpha and Om             35.16   2.2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wise, Chloey              10 Brute Force            1:18.67q  2 
  2 Bell, Peyton              09 Valor Track            1:18.96q  1 
  3 Kottenstette, Brooke      09 Mercury Yout           1:19.30q  2 
  4 Dillard, Jaeleigh         09 Parker Panth           1:19.44q  1 
  5 Cross, Alexa              10 Parker Panth           1:22.24q  1 
  6 Weir, Serenity            10 32-Unattache           1:30.45q  2 
  7 Walton, Eva               09 Colorado Spr           1:32.76q  2 
  8 Alvarez, Syriah           09 Colorado Spe           1:34.79q  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bell, Peyton              09 Valor Track            1:10.34  
  2 Dillard, Jaeleigh         09 Parker Panth           1:15.93  
  3 Wise, Chloey              10 Brute Force            1:16.86  
  4 Kottenstette, Brooke      09 Mercury Yout           1:18.16  
  5 Cross, Alexa              10 Parker Panth           1:19.81  
  6 Weir, Serenity            10 32-Unattache           1:28.52  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gaines, Malanya           09 Brute Force            2:48.52   1 
  2 Curtis, Heidi             09 Kokopelli Ra           2:50.45   1 
  3 Cooper, Chamorra          09 Colorado Spr           3:01.26   1 
  4 Kottenstette, Taylor      09 Mercury Yout           3:02.36   1 
  5 Kottenstette, Brooke      09 Mercury Yout           3:04.22   1 
  6 Rutter, Autumn            10 Parisi Track           3:04.91   1 
  7 Roth, Maggie              10 32-Unattache           3:07.17   1 
  8 Francavilla, Emma         09 Kokopelli Ra           3:08.96   1 
  9 Vraciu, Emma              09 Valor Track            3:14.89   1 
 10 Yeager, Ava               10 Parisi Track           3:26.33   1 
 11 Alvarez, Syriah           09 Colorado Spe           3:29.36   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Curtis, Heidi             09 Kokopelli Ra           5:50.17  
  2 Roth, Maggie              10 32-Unattache           5:59.64  
  3 Kottenstette, Taylor      09 Mercury Yout           6:15.24  
  4 Cooper, Chamorra          09 Colorado Spr           6:19.01  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brute Force Track Club  'A'                         1:01.66  
     1) Thomas, Laila 09                2) Gaines, Malanya 09             
     3) Wise, Chloey 10                 4) Aggers, Deajah 09              
  2 MackTrack Elite Sprints Jump  'A'                   1:04.21  
     1) Gaskin, Cianna 09               2) Wilson, Janae 09               
     3) Smith, Jayla 10                 4) Witt, Zenobia 09               
  3 Parker Panthers  'A'                                1:07.76  
     1) Carson, Avery 09                2) Cross, Alexa 10                
     3) Dillard, Jaeleigh 09            4) Reichert, Vivian 09            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brute Force Track Club  'A'                         4:59.88  
     1) Wise, Chloey 10                 2) Thomas, Laila 09               
     3) Gaines, Malanya 09              4) Aggers, Deajah 09              
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Rutter, Autumn            10 Parisi Track             3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
  2 Cross, Alexa              10 Parker Panth             3.28m  +0.0  10-09.25 
  3 Vraciu, Emma              09 Valor Track              3.26m   0.1  10-08.50 
  4 Carson, Avery             09 Parker Panth             3.06m  -0.4  10-00.50 
  4 O'Hara, Sasha             09 Parker Panth             3.06m   1.0  10-00.50 
  6 Gaskin, Cianna            09 MackTrack El             2.85m   0.8   9-04.25 
  7 Alvarez, Syriah           09 Colorado Spe             2.63m   2.0   8-07.50 
  8 Roth, Maggie              10 32-Unattache             2.54m  +0.0   8-04.00 
  9 Ruscio, Lana              09 Parker Panth             2.51m   0.2   8-03.00 
 10 Rhodes, Bekeshi           09 Colorado Jet             2.41m   0.4   7-11.00 
 11 Pepper, Errynton          09 MackTrack El             2.27m  -1.2   7-05.50 
 11 Yeager, Ava               10 Parisi Track             2.27m   0.2   7-05.50 
 13 Moya, Natalia             10 Colorado Spr             2.21m  +0.0   7-03.00 
 14 DouPonce, Jessie Grace    10 Colorado Spr             2.19m  +0.0   7-02.25 
 15 Skornyakov, Sasha         10 Parker Panth             2.07m  +0.0   6-09.50 
 16 Johnson, Armani           09 Academy 360              1.85m  +0.0   6-01.00 
 17 Taliferro, Lillie         09 Nite Moves T             1.68m  +0.0   5-06.25 
 -- Wilson, Janae             09 MackTrack El                ND   NWI           
 -- Walton, Eva               09 Colorado Spr                ND   NWI           
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gaskin, Cianna            09 MackTrack El            13.63m      44-09 
  2 Smith, Jayla              10 MackTrack El             9.72m      31-11 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Jaylynn           07 Brute Force              13.65q -2.0  1 
  2 Holland, Madison          07 32-Unattache             13.84q -0.9  2 
  3 Enoch, Kiyah              08 Wild Track a             14.11q -2.6  3 
  4 Bliven, Emery             07 Parker Panth             14.14q -2.6  3 
  5 Melendez-Naaldijk, Victo  07 Colorado Spr             14.28q -0.9  2 
  6 LaFore, Bella             07 Colorado Eli             15.06q -2.0  1 
  7 Burns, Jadyn              07 Colorado Spr             15.14q -0.9  2 
  8 Orr, Addison              07 Silverback T             15.20q -0.9  2 
  9 Stokes, Taisyn            08 Alpha and Om             15.21  -2.6  3 
 10 Brewer, Jordyn            08 Montbello Ch             15.34  -2.0  1 
 11 Jablonski, Lauren         08 Parker Panth             15.47  -2.0  1 
 12 Brooks, Bethany           07 Valor Track              15.48  -0.9  2 
 13 Chandler, Maggie          08 32-Unattache             15.67  -2.6  3 
 14 Dillard, Kyra             07 Parker Panth             16.36  -2.0  1 
 15 Hake, Riley               08 Parker Panth             16.37  -2.6  3 
 16 Shorty, Erin              08 Academy 360              16.89  -2.0  1 
 17 Falletta, Reagan          08 32-Unattache             17.11  -2.6  3 
 18 Williams, Kadija          07 MackTrack El             17.48  -0.9  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Jaylynn           07 Brute Force              12.88   3.1 
  2 Enoch, Kiyah              08 Wild Track a             13.35   3.1 
  3 Holland, Madison          07 32-Unattache             13.47   3.1 
  4 Bliven, Emery             07 Parker Panth             13.51   3.1 
  5 Melendez-Naaldijk, Victo  07 Colorado Spr             13.56   3.1 
  6 LaFore, Bella             07 Colorado Eli             14.17   3.1 
  7 Orr, Addison              07 Silverback T             14.78   3.1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Jaylynn           07 Brute Force              27.13q  0.3  1 
  2 Enoch, Kiyah              08 Wild Track a             28.37q -0.7  2 
  3 Holland, Madison          07 32-Unattache             28.51q  1.1  3 
  4 Calderon, McKenzie        08 Amata                    30.29q  1.1  3 
  5 Brewer, Jordyn            08 Montbello Ch             30.39q -0.7  2 
  6 Chandler, Maggie          08 32-Unattache             30.57q  1.1  3 
  7 Orr, Addison              07 Silverback T             30.74q  0.3  1 
  8 Galloway, Ryen            07 Sky's The Li             30.92q  0.3  1 
  9 Stokes, Taisyn            08 Alpha and Om             30.96   0.3  1 
 10 Melendez-Naaldijk, Valen  08 Colorado Spr             31.09   0.3  1 
 11 LaFore, Isabella          07 Colorado Eli             31.47  -0.7  2 
 12 Dantzler, True            08 Colorado Spr             32.71   1.1  3 
 13 Jablonski, Lauren         08 Parker Panth             33.17  -0.7  2 
 14 Dillard, Kyra             07 Parker Panth             33.97  -0.7  2 
 15 Falletta, Reagan          08 32-Unattache             36.20   1.1  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Jaylynn           07 Brute Force              26.96   1.8 
  2 Holland, Madison          07 32-Unattache             27.89   1.8 
  3 Enoch, Kiyah              08 Wild Track a             28.02   1.8 
  4 Calderon, McKenzie        08 Amata                    29.79   1.8 
  5 Galloway, Ryen            07 Sky's The Li             30.25   1.8 
  6 Brewer, Jordyn            08 Montbello Ch             30.40   1.8 
  7 Orr, Addison              07 Silverback T             31.35   1.8 
  8 Chandler, Maggie          08 32-Unattache             31.51   1.8 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Jaylynn           07 Brute Force            1:03.38q 
  2 Engelking, Holly          07 32-Unattache           1:06.76q 
  3 Bliven, Emery             07 Parker Panth           1:06.93q 
  4 Calderon, McKenzie        08 Amata                  1:09.14q 
  5 Fox, Faith                08 32-Unattache           1:11.65q 
  6 Allen, Ka'moyyah          07 Blazers Trac           1:12.81q 
  7 Stokes, Taisyn            08 Alpha and Om           1:19.72q 
  8 Webb, Bailey              08 Peak Perform           1:22.35q 
  9 McClendon, Olliyanna      07 Colorado Spr           1:25.38  
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Jaylynn           07 Brute Force            1:03.38  
  2 Engelking, Holly          07 32-Unattache           1:06.79  
  3 Bliven, Emery             07 Parker Panth           1:06.93  
  4 Calderon, McKenzie        08 Amata                  1:09.14  
  5 Fox, Faith                08 32-Unattache           1:11.65  
  6 Allen, Ka'moyyah          07 Blazers Trac           1:12.81  
  7 Stokes, Taisyn            08 Alpha and Om           1:19.72  
  8 Webb, Bailey              08 Peak Perform           1:22.35  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Twete, Addison            07 Kokopelli Ra           2:42.90  
  2 Cornett, Sierra           07 Kokopelli Ra           2:44.23  
  3 Wale, Lily                07 Peak Perform           2:44.76  
  4 Fox, Faith                08 32-Unattache           2:45.45  
  5 Weston, Kendyl            07 Peak Perform           2:47.48  
  6 Allen, Ka'moyyah          07 Blazers Trac           2:49.17  
  7 Almeida, Daxton           08 Glenwood Spr           2:51.22  
  8 Christians, Carly         08 Kokopelli Ra           2:52.58  
  9 Miner, Emma               07 Colorado Spr           3:02.10  
 10 Webb, Bailey              08 Peak Perform           3:12.99  
 11 Neset, Kylie              08 Kokopelli Ra           3:25.91  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Washington, Olivia        07 Blazers Trac           5:27.46  
  2 Voss, Lucy                07 Peak Perform           5:31.27  
  3 Cornett, Sierra           07 Kokopelli Ra           5:35.31  
  4 Twete, Addison            07 Kokopelli Ra           5:36.08  
  5 Christians, Carly         08 Kokopelli Ra           5:37.69  
  6 Wale, Lily                07 Peak Perform           5:42.50  
  7 Almeida, Daxton           08 Glenwood Spr           5:49.49  
  8 Miner, Emma               07 Colorado Spr           5:56.23  
  9 Weston, Kendyl            07 Peak Perform           6:03.96  
 10 Lane, Bella               08 Parker Panth           6:17.04  
 11 Asnake, Lydia             08 MackTrack El           6:29.06  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Voss, Lucy                07 Peak Perform          11:49.72  
  2 Washington, Olivia        07 Blazers Trac          12:14.40  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Calderon, McKenzie        08 Amata                    16.31q +0.0 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Calderon, McKenzie        08 Amata                    16.31   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker Panthers  'A'                                  59.01  
     1) Bliven, Emery 07                2) Dillard, Kyra 07               
     3) Hake, Riley 08                  4) Jablonski, Lauren 08           
  2 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'A'                   1:00.91  
     1) Burns, Jadyn 07                 2) Dantzler, True 08              
     3) Melendez-Naaldijk, Valentina 08 4) Melendez-Naaldijk, Victoria 07 
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Galloway, Ryen            07 Sky's The Li             1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Wetterling, Cate          08 Valor Track              1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Engelking, Holly          07 32-Unattache             4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
  2 Enoch, Kiyah              08 Wild Track a             4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
  3 Galloway, Ryen            07 Sky's The Li             4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
  4 Brooks, Bethany           07 Valor Track              3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
  5 Melendez-Naaldijk, Victo  07 Colorado Spr             3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  6 Falletta, Reagan          08 32-Unattache             3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
  7 Chandler, Maggie          08 32-Unattache             3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
  8 Wetterling, Cate          08 Valor Track              3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
  9 Melendez-Naaldijk, Valen  08 Colorado Spr             3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Kadija          07 MackTrack El             5.55m   18-02.50 
  2 Asnake, Lydia             08 MackTrack El             4.45m   14-07.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Asnake, Lydia             08 MackTrack El             8.80m      28-10 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Cydnee            06 Colorado Spr             13.05q -1.6  2 
  2 Holmes, Peyton            05 Valor Track              13.11q -2.2  1 
  3 Bell, Ta'Lor              05 Brute Force              13.33q -2.2  1 
  4 Ephrim, Justice           05 32-Unattache             13.42q -1.8  3 
  5 Goodgain, Tierra          06 32-Unattache             13.64q -1.6  2 
  6 Rabet, Rosalyn            06 Colorado Spr             13.70q -1.6  2 
  7 Williams, Amari           06 Brute Force              13.76q -1.8  3 
  8 Bendle, Ella              05 Valor Track              13.83q -1.8  3 
  9 Williams, Destiney        06 MackTrack El             13.95  -1.6  2 
 10 Hutt, Elise               05 Denver Light             14.23  -1.6  2 
 11 Lynch, Kaitlyn            05 Valor Track              14.29  -1.6  2 
 12 Handy, Lauren             05 Colorado Spr             14.63  -2.2  1 
 13 Bowser, Sophia            06 Hustle Track             14.75  -2.2  1 
 14 Turner, Jaila             05 Parker Panth             14.76  -2.2  1 
 15 Carelock, Alexandria      06 Parker Panth             14.79  -1.8  3 
 16 Kosanovich, Olivia        05 Rise Athleti             14.86  -1.8  3 
 17 Kent, Elizabeth           05 32-Unattache             14.89  -2.2  1 
 18 Dates, Camille            05 32-Unattache             15.20  -1.8  3 
 19 Dunkleberger, Hannah      05 32-Unattache             15.35  -1.8  3 
 20 Hollingshead, Ashley      06 32-Unattache             15.51  -1.6  2 
 21 Orduna, Alysha            06 Colorado Spr             16.11  -1.6  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Holmes, Peyton            05 Valor Track              12.83   0.9 
  2 Taylor, Cydnee            06 Colorado Spr             12.87   0.9 
  3 Ephrim, Justice           05 32-Unattache             13.24   0.9 
  4 Bell, Ta'Lor              05 Brute Force              13.24   0.9 
  5 Rabet, Rosalyn            06 Colorado Spr             13.38   0.9 
  6 Goodgain, Tierra          06 32-Unattache             13.51   0.9 
  7 Bendle, Ella              05 Valor Track              13.53   0.9 
  8 Williams, Amari           06 Brute Force              13.58   0.9 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Cydnee            06 Colorado Spr             26.65q  NWI  2 
  2 Holmes, Peyton            05 Valor Track              26.88q -1.5  1 
  3 Goodgain, Tierra          06 32-Unattache             27.02q -1.0  3 
  4 Ephrim, Justice           05 32-Unattache             27.17q -1.0  3 
  5 Pignatore, Bailey         05 Colorado Eli             27.40q  NWI  2 
  6 Bell, Ta'Lor              05 Brute Force              27.67q -1.5  1 
  7 Gill, Emillia             05 Denver Light             27.89q -1.5  1 
  8 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             28.18q -1.0  3 
  9 Williams, Amari           06 Brute Force              28.27   NWI  2 
 10 Farnam, Paige             06 Cdm Elite                28.61   NWI  2 
 11 Williams, Destiney        06 MackTrack El             28.67  -1.5  1 
 12 Hutt, Elise               05 Denver Light             29.29   NWI  2 
 13 Lynch, Kaitlyn            05 Valor Track              29.55  -1.5  1 
 14 Vetter, Haley             05 Parker Panth             29.56  -1.5  1 
 15 Bendle, Ella              05 Valor Track              29.64  -1.0  3 
 16 Dates, Camille            05 32-Unattache             29.74  -1.0  3 
 17 Hollingshead, Ashley      06 32-Unattache             30.22  -1.5  1 
 18 Carelock, Alexandria      06 Parker Panth             30.76   NWI  2 
 19 Orduna, Alysha            06 Colorado Spr             36.93  -1.0  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Holmes, Peyton            05 Valor Track              26.21   2.4 
  2 Taylor, Cydnee            06 Colorado Spr             26.61   2.4 
  3 Ephrim, Justice           05 32-Unattache             26.82   2.4 
  4 Pignatore, Bailey         05 Colorado Eli             26.86   2.4 
  5 Goodgain, Tierra          06 32-Unattache             27.10   2.4 
  6 Gill, Emillia             05 Denver Light             27.28   2.4 
  7 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             27.62   2.4 
  8 Bell, Ta'Lor              05 Brute Force              27.67   2.4 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pignatore, Bailey         05 Colorado Eli           1:01.24q  2 
  2 Holmes, Peyton            05 Valor Track            1:02.04q  1 
  3 Northrup, Kimora          05 32-Unattache           1:03.67q  1 
  4 Gill, Emillia             05 Denver Light           1:04.97q  2 
  5 Farnam, Paige             06 Cdm Elite              1:05.86q  1 
  6 Vuijsters, Sienna         05 Peak Perform           1:07.06q  2 
  7 Cox, Bella                05 Cstc- Colora           1:07.20q  1 
  8 Dates, Camille            05 32-Unattache           1:08.37q  2 
  9 Hollingshead, Ashley      06 32-Unattache           1:08.73   2 
 10 Hutt, Elise               05 Denver Light           1:11.48   1 
 11 Turner, Jaila             05 Parker Panth           1:13.45   2 
 12 Spencer, Sophie           06 Parker Panth           1:15.92   2 
 13 Handy, Lauren             05 Colorado Spr           1:18.00   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Pignatore, Bailey         05 Colorado Eli             59.60  
  2 Northrup, Kimora          05 32-Unattache           1:00.56  
  3 Holmes, Peyton            05 Valor Track            1:01.25  
  4 Farnam, Paige             06 Cdm Elite              1:02.28  
  5 Gill, Emillia             05 Denver Light           1:03.02  
  6 Vuijsters, Sienna         05 Peak Perform           1:05.76  
  7 Cox, Bella                05 Cstc- Colora           1:08.00  
  8 Dates, Camille            05 32-Unattache           1:08.06  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Higgins, Maelynn          05 32-Unattache           2:25.30  
  2 Holmes, Lillian           05 Parker Panth           2:26.10  
  3 Tucker, Reese             05 Peak Perform           2:31.83  
  4 Spencer, Ava              06 Parker Panth           2:32.08  
  5 Derickson, Jessica        06 Kokopelli Ra           2:33.83  
  6 Renner, Kayla             05 Valor Track            2:37.19  
  7 Webb, Aspen               06 Peak Perform           2:39.68  
  8 Campos, Nadhia            06 Colorado Spr           2:43.39  
  9 Vuijsters, Sienna         05 Peak Perform           2:50.67  
 10 Walter, Tessa             06 Kokopelli Ra           2:50.69  
 11 Moon, Isabella            06 Glenwood Spr           3:08.83  
 12 Lumaye, Eliza             05 Kokopelli Ra           3:09.37  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michalak, Bethany         06 Kokopelli Ra           4:50.98  
  2 Tucker, Reese             05 Peak Perform           5:10.81  
  3 Derickson, Jessica        06 Kokopelli Ra           5:25.76  
  4 Campos, Nadhia            06 Colorado Spr           5:34.21  
  5 Webb, Aspen               06 Peak Perform           5:36.26  
  6 Miller, Jayden            05 Peak Perform           5:42.13  
  7 Herring, Madeline         05 Peak Perform           5:57.92  
  8 Maldonado, Juliana        05 Parker Panth           6:00.25  
  9 Lumaye, Eliza             05 Kokopelli Ra           6:01.73  
 10 Spencer, Sophie           06 Parker Panth           6:02.78  
 11 Varela, Teya              06 Peak Perform           6:13.20  
 12 Moon, Isabella            06 Glenwood Spr           6:24.90  
 13 Dupper, Katherine         06 Kokopelli Ra           6:41.59  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michalak, Bethany         06 Kokopelli Ra          10:23.19  
  2 Tucker, Reese             05 Peak Perform          10:44.44  
  3 Campos, Nadhia            06 Colorado Spr          12:11.43  
  4 Thompson, Violet          05 Parker Panth          12:47.04  
  5 Moon, Isabella            06 Glenwood Spr          13:32.69  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Northrup, Kimora          05 32-Unattache             16.06q +0.0 
  2 Achey-Rinesmith, Kali     05 Let it Fly T             19.24q +0.0 
  3 Carelock, Alexandria      06 Parker Panth             19.35q +0.0 
  4 Dunkleberger, Hannah      05 32-Unattache             19.88q +0.0 
  5 Pounds, Makenzee          06 Colorado Spe             21.36q +0.0 
  6 Nyatusah, Lois            05 Gazelle Spri             26.23q +0.0 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Northrup, Kimora          05 32-Unattache             16.06   NWI 
  2 Achey-Rinesmith, Kali     05 Let it Fly T             19.24   NWI 
  3 Carelock, Alexandria      06 Parker Panth             19.35   NWI 
  4 Dunkleberger, Hannah      05 32-Unattache             19.88   NWI 
  5 Pounds, Makenzee          06 Colorado Spe             21.36   NWI 
  6 Nyatusah, Lois            05 Gazelle Spri             26.23   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Northrup, Kimora          05 32-Unattache             30.30q -4.4 
  2 Holmes, Lillian           05 Parker Panth             30.66q -4.4 
  3 Vetter, Haley             05 Parker Panth             33.45q -4.4 
  4 Achey-Rinesmith, Kali     05 Let it Fly T             34.29q -4.4 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Northrup, Kimora          05 32-Unattache             30.30   NWI 
  2 Holmes, Lillian           05 Parker Panth             30.66   NWI 
  3 Vetter, Haley             05 Parker Panth             33.45   NWI 
  4 Achey-Rinesmith, Kali     05 Let it Fly T             34.29   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'A'                   1:01.08  
     1) Turpin, Hannah 05               2) Rabet, Rosalyn 06              
     3) Wolf, Myla 05                   4) Taylor, Cydnee 06              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'A'                   5:16.51  
     1) Campos, Nadhia 06               2) Rabet, Rosalyn 06              
     3) Turpin, Hannah 05               4) Wolf, Myla 05                  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker Panthers  'A'                               11:11.40  
     1) Maldonado, Juliana 05           2) Spencer, Ava 06                
     3) Holmes, Lillian 05              4) Thompson, Violet 05            
  2 Peak Performance Running  'A'                      11:20.13  
     1) Vuijsters, Sienna 05            2) Braney, Allie 05               
     3) Webb, Aspen 06                  4) Tucker, Reese 05               
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sky             06 Sky's The Li             1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Kosanovich, Olivia        05 Rise Athleti             1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Hruby, Emily              06 Parker Panth             1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Cowan, Sydney             05 32-Unattache             1.25m    4-01.25 
  5 Wolf, Myla                05 Colorado Spr             1.20m    3-11.25 
  5 Glaser, Micah             06 Sky's The Li             1.20m    3-11.25 
  7 Pounds, Makenzee          06 Colorado Spe             1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nichols, Lilly            06 Above The Ba             3.20m   10-06.00 
  2 Kelleghan, Megan          05 Above The Ba             3.05m   10-00.00 
  3 Rathke, Kourtney          06 Above The Ba             2.75m    9-00.25 
  4 Spitzley, Victoria        06 Above The Ba             2.60m    8-06.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             5.00m   0.3  16-05.00 
  2 Ephrim, Justice           05 32-Unattache             4.69m  +0.0  15-04.75 
  3 Hruby, Emily              06 Parker Panth             4.67m   0.4  15-04.00 
  4 Thompson, Sky             06 Sky's The Li             4.54m   0.4  14-10.75 
  5 Kosanovich, Olivia        05 Rise Athleti             4.30m  +0.0  14-01.25 
  6 Wolf, Myla                05 Colorado Spr             4.26m   0.7  13-11.75 
  7 Bendle, Ella              05 Valor Track              4.13m  +0.0  13-06.75 
  8 Rabet, Rosalyn            06 Colorado Spr             3.93m  +0.0  12-10.75 
  9 Cox, Bella                05 Cstc- Colora             3.61m  +0.0  11-10.25 
 10 Bowser, Sophia            06 Hustle Track             3.15m   0.8  10-04.00 
 -- Carelock, Alexandria      06 Parker Panth                ND   NWI           
 -- Williams, Destiney        06 MackTrack El                ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Wolf, Myla                05 Colorado Spr             9.25m   NWI  30-04.25 
  2 Cowan, Sydney             05 32-Unattache             8.88m   NWI  29-01.75 
  3 Cox, Bella                05 Cstc- Colora             8.62m   NWI  28-03.50 
  4 BrunoMunn, Zaniya         05 Fountain Tra             8.40m   NWI  27-06.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Kieran            06 Colorado Spe             7.81m   25-07.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Kieran            06 Colorado Spe            18.32m      60-01 
  2 Kent, Elizabeth           05 32-Unattache            14.04m      46-01 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Maldonado, Juliana        05 Parker Panth            19.58m      64-03 
  2 Glaser, Micah             06 Sky's The Li            10.19m      33-05 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zwaanstra, Teagan         03 Parker Panth             12.42q -2.6  1 
  2 Peisner, Camille          03 Valor Track              12.56q -2.3  3 
  3 Mcdonald, Michelle        03 Colorado May             12.70q -2.1  2 
  4 Mitchell-Ruff, Kaleah     03 Sprint50                 12.75q -2.3  3 
  5 Adams, Symone             04 Angel Flight             13.09q -2.6  1 
  6 Provencal, Casia          03 Angel Flight             13.17q -2.1  2 
  7 McHenry, Sophia           04 Amata                    13.28q -2.1  2 
  8 Strom, Emma               04 Colorado Eli             13.49q -2.6  1 
  9 Sanders, Jaslyn           04 Sprint50                 13.54  -2.6  1 
 10 Meskers, Lily             04 32-Unattache             13.56  -2.3  3 
 11 Sterling, Kamalani        03 32-Unattache             13.60  -2.1  2 
 12 Borzileri, Gianna         03 Angel Flight             13.84  -2.6  1 
 13 Starks, Mallory           04 Cstc- Colora             14.06  -2.3  3 
 14 Tidwell, Makenna          04 Valor Track              14.09  -2.6  1 
 15 Hake, Ashley              03 Parker Panth             14.10  -2.6  1 
 16 Scott-Labode, Hope        04 Denver Light             14.23  -2.3  3 
 17 Leyva, Sofia              04 32-Unattache             14.25  -2.1  2 
 18 Garcia-Gallo, Juliana     03 Colorado May             14.41  -2.1  2 
 19 Stitt, Caleanna           04 Montbello Ch             14.68  -2.6  1 
 20 Gordon, Kassie            04 FK Elite                 14.72  -2.1  2 
 21 Proctor, Lisa             04 Brute Force              16.33  -2.3  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Zwaanstra, Teagan         03 Parker Panth             12.16  -1.9 
  2 Peisner, Camille          03 Valor Track              12.28  -1.9 
  3 Mitchell-Ruff, Kaleah     03 Sprint50                 12.48  -1.9 
  4 Mcdonald, Michelle        03 Colorado May             12.58  -1.9 
  5 Provencal, Casia          03 Angel Flight             12.81  -1.9 
  6 Adams, Symone             04 Angel Flight             12.97  -1.9 
  7 McHenry, Sophia           04 Amata                    13.09  -1.9 
  8 Strom, Emma               04 Colorado Eli             13.18  -1.9 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peisner, Camille          03 Valor Track              25.25q  1.3  1 
  2 Adams, Symone             04 Angel Flight             26.19q -1.4  4 
  3 Mitchell-Ruff, Kaleah     03 Sprint50                 26.24q -1.4  4 
  4 Onuoha, Amarachi          04 32-Unattache             26.35q -0.8  2 
  5 Hutchison, Mikayla        03 Colorado Spr             26.57q  1.3  1 
  6 McHenry, Sophia           04 Amata                    26.60q -0.8  2 
  7 Everett, Janise           04 Cstc- Colora             26.76q -0.8  2 
  8 Scott, Jazmin             04 Amata                    27.09q  1.3  1 
  9 Provencal, Casia          03 Angel Flight             27.29  -1.1  3 
 10 Sterling, Kamalani        03 32-Unattache             27.67  -1.1  3 
 11 Borzileri, Gianna         03 Angel Flight             27.88  -1.4  4 
 12 Strom, Emma               04 Colorado Eli             28.32  -1.1  3 
 13 Leyva, Sofia              04 32-Unattache             28.50   1.3  1 
 14 Carter, Destine           03 Colorado Spr             28.77  -1.4  4 
 15 Carroll, Kathryn          03 32-Unattache             28.97   1.3  1 
 16 Gordon, Kassie            04 FK Elite                 29.28  -1.1  3 
 17 Scott-Labode, Hope        04 Denver Light             30.31  -0.8  2 
 18 Hassell, Lily             04 Colorado Eli             30.39  -1.4  4 
 19 Stitt, Caleanna           04 Montbello Ch             31.20  -0.8  2 
 20 Johnson, Tana             04 Parker Panth             31.88   1.3  1 
 21 Proctor, Lisa             04 Brute Force              34.03  -1.4  4 
 22 Rivkin, Nicole            03 Amata                    36.04  -0.8  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Peisner, Camille          03 Valor Track              24.72   2.9 
  2 Onuoha, Amarachi          04 32-Unattache             25.98   2.9 
  3 McHenry, Sophia           04 Amata                    26.10   2.9 
  4 Adams, Symone             04 Angel Flight             26.11   2.9 
  5 Mitchell-Ruff, Kaleah     03 Sprint50                 26.35   2.9 
  6 Everett, Janise           04 Cstc- Colora             26.44   2.9 
  7 Hutchison, Mikayla        03 Colorado Spr             26.69   2.9 
  8 Scott, Jazmin             04 Amata                    27.33   2.9 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meskers, Lily             04 32-Unattache           1:01.61q  2 
  2 Onuoha, Amarachi          04 32-Unattache           1:02.19q  1 
  3 Davis, Amber              03 32-Unattache           1:02.71q  2 
  4 Everett, Janise           04 Cstc- Colora           1:03.87q  1 
  5 Carpenter, Marianna       03 Olympia Trac           1:05.02q  2 
  6 Scott, Jazmin             04 Amata                  1:05.46q  1 
  7 Carter, Destine           03 Colorado Spr           1:05.55q  2 
  8 Tidwell, Makenna          04 Valor Track            1:07.55q  1 
  9 Carroll, Kathryn          03 32-Unattache           1:08.25   1 
 10 Gamily, Keira             04 Amata                  1:10.52   2 
 11 Strehlow, Ella            03 Cstc- Colora           1:11.25   1 
 12 Baker, Samantha           03 32-Unattache           1:11.51   2 
 13 Johnson, Tana             04 Parker Panth           1:13.32   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Onuoha, Amarachi          04 32-Unattache             59.69  
  2 Davis, Amber              03 32-Unattache           1:00.82  
  3 Meskers, Lily             04 32-Unattache           1:00.91  
  4 Everett, Janise           04 Cstc- Colora           1:00.96  
  5 Carpenter, Marianna       03 Olympia Trac           1:01.18  
  6 Tidwell, Makenna          04 Valor Track            1:03.49  
  7 Scott, Jazmin             04 Amata                  1:04.83  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Marianna       03 Olympia Trac           2:36.93  
  2 Howard, Abigael           03 Hustle Track           2:37.45  
  3 Murphy, Devin             04 32-Unattache           2:41.67  
  4 Baker, Samantha           03 32-Unattache           2:54.49  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ericksen, Megan           04 Parker Panth           5:35.88  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gasper, Sydney            03 Colorado Spr          11:59.03  
  2 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Parker Panth          12:10.62  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Jahzara            03 Colorado Spr             15.18q -0.7  2 
  2 Freelon, Kilah            04 Angel Flight             16.33q -0.8  1 
  3 Wang, Iris                04 Olympia Trac             17.41q -0.7  2 
  4 Hutchison, Mikayla        03 Colorado Spr             17.50q -0.8  1 
  5 Sanderson, Ella           03 Parker Panth             17.64q -0.7  2 
  6 Gotkin, Maddie            03 Cstc- Colora             18.09q -0.8  1 
  7 Martinez, Leyah           04 32-Unattache             18.10q -0.8  1 
  8 Garcia-Gallo, Juliana     03 Colorado May             20.01q -0.7  2 
  9 Scott-Labode, Hope        04 Denver Light             20.89  -0.8  1 
 10 Fisher, Jessica           03 Olympia Trac             21.53  -0.7  2 
 11 Hassell, Lily             04 Colorado Eli             21.69  -0.8  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Jahzara            03 Colorado Spr             15.30  -0.7 
  2 Freelon, Kilah            04 Angel Flight             16.09  -0.7 
  3 Hutchison, Mikayla        03 Colorado Spr             16.59  -0.7 
  4 Wang, Iris                04 Olympia Trac             16.84  -0.7 
  5 Gotkin, Maddie            03 Cstc- Colora             17.21  -0.7 
  6 Sanderson, Ella           03 Parker Panth             18.01  -0.7 
  7 Martinez, Leyah           04 32-Unattache             18.24  -0.7 
  8 Garcia-Gallo, Juliana     03 Colorado May             19.26  -0.7 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freelon, Kilah            04 Angel Flight           1:07.45q  1 
  2 Van Der Zee, Hillary      03 Peak Perform           1:10.17q  1 
  3 Sanderson, Ella           03 Parker Panth           1:11.09q  1 
  4 Martinez, Leyah           04 32-Unattache           1:12.03q  2 
  5 Wang, Iris                04 Olympia Trac           1:12.69q  1 
  6 Davis, Jahzara            03 Colorado Spr           1:13.92q  2 
  7 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Parker Panth           1:16.76q  2 
  8 Foster, Klohe             03 Colorado Spr           1:18.15q  2 
  9 Gotkin, Maddie            03 Cstc- Colora           1:19.94   1 
 10 Fisher, Jessica           03 Olympia Trac           1:22.06   2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Freelon, Kilah            04 Angel Flight           1:06.21  
  2 Van Der Zee, Hillary      03 Peak Perform           1:10.69  
  3 Sanderson, Ella           03 Parker Panth           1:11.21  
  4 Martinez, Leyah           04 32-Unattache           1:12.51  
  5 Wang, Iris                04 Olympia Trac           1:15.62  
  6 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Parker Panth           1:21.69  
  7 Foster, Klohe             03 Colorado Spr           1:24.13  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Szuch, Alayna             04 Peak Perform           8:04.98  
  2 Barsness, Emma            03 Glenwood Spr           8:29.49  
  3 Ericksen, Megan           04 Parker Panth           8:32.02  
  4 Gasper, Sydney            03 Colorado Spr           8:32.64  
  5 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Parker Panth           8:35.42  
  6 O'Connell, Maggie         03 Peak Perform           9:01.18  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Angel Flight  'A'                                     52.29  
     1) Provencal, Casia 03             2) Adams, Symone 04               
     3) Borzileri, Gianna 03            4) Freelon, Kilah 04              
  2 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'A'                     56.42  
     1) Butler, Tabitha 04              2) Carter, Destine 03             
     3) Foster, Klohe 03                4) Hutchison, Mikayla 03          
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'A'                   4:50.36  
     1) Butler, Tabitha 04              2) Carter, Destine 03             
     3) Foster, Klohe 03                4) Gasper, Sydney 03              
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Haberman, Sierra          04 32-Unattache             1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Patterson, Katherine      03 Cstc- Colora             1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Ermisch, Molly            04 Parker Panth             1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Graham, Tegan             03 Parker Panth             1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Varela, Sophie            03 Drift Motion             2.75m    9-00.25 
  2 Bloesser, Baylee          03 32-Unattache             2.45m    8-00.50 
  3 McCormack, Kailin         03 Drift Motion             2.00m    6-06.75 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Zwaanstra, Teagan         03 Parker Panth             5.23m   0.2  17-02.00 
  2 Dwol, Agur                04 Colorado Jet             5.12m   0.9  16-09.75 
  3 Adams, Symone             04 Angel Flight             4.80m   1.6  15-09.00 
  4 Davis, Jahzara            03 Colorado Spr             4.69m   2.1  15-04.75 
  5 Patterson, Katherine      03 Cstc- Colora             4.64m   0.8  15-02.75 
  6 Doublin, Trinity          04 Colorado Jet             4.61m  +0.0  15-01.50 
  7 Stitt, Caleanna           04 Montbello Ch             4.53m   0.7  14-10.50 
  8 Starks, Mallory           04 Cstc- Colora             4.51m  +0.0  14-09.75 
  9 Foster, Klohe             03 Colorado Spr             4.28m  +0.0  14-00.50 
 10 Garrison, Kyla            04 Mercury Yout             4.19m   1.9  13-09.00 
 11 Nagaraj, Ella             04 Cstc- Colora             4.02m  +0.0  13-02.25 
 12 Marshall, Nya             03 Colorado Spe             3.68m   1.7  12-01.00 
 13 Gotkin, Maddie            03 Cstc- Colora             3.57m   1.3  11-08.50 
 14 Johnson, Tana             04 Parker Panth             3.13m   1.2  10-03.25 
 -- Sanders, Jaslyn           04 Sprint50                    ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Dwol, Agur                04 Colorado Jet            11.64m   NWI  38-02.25 
  2 Carroll, Kathryn          03 32-Unattache            10.00m   NWI  32-09.75 
  3 Doublin, Trinity          04 Colorado Jet             9.96m   NWI  32-08.25 
  4 Patterson, Katherine      03 Cstc- Colora             9.90m   NWI  32-05.75 
  5 Starks, Mallory           04 Cstc- Colora             9.89m   NWI  32-05.50 
  6 Everett, Janise           04 Cstc- Colora             9.82m   NWI  32-02.75 
  7 Nagaraj, Ella             04 Cstc- Colora             9.15m   NWI  30-00.25 
  8 Marshall, Nya             03 Colorado Spe             8.93m   NWI  29-03.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Meeks, Giavonna           04 32-Unattache            11.89m   39-00.25 
  2 Tice, Alexandria          03 32-Unattache            11.18m   36-08.25 
  3 Beauperthuy, Gabriella    04 Let it Fly T             9.87m   32-04.75 
  4 Behr, Noelle              03 Let it Fly T             9.02m   29-07.25 
  5 Schneider, Paige          04 32-Unattache             7.53m   24-08.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tice, Alexandria          03 32-Unattache            36.61m     120-01 
  2 Beauperthuy, Gabriella    04 Let it Fly T            30.02m      98-06 
  3 Meeks, Giavonna           04 32-Unattache            28.39m      93-02 
  4 Behr, Noelle              03 Let it Fly T            25.30m      83-00 
  5 Schneider, Paige          04 32-Unattache            24.46m      80-03 
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Borrman, Kajsa            04 32-Unattache            31.39m     103-00 
  2 Schneider, Paige          04 32-Unattache            18.76m      61-06 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Beauperthuy, Gabriella    04 Let it Fly T            27.63m      90-08 
  2 Schneider, Paige          04 32-Unattache            23.13m      75-11 
  3 Borzileri, Gianna         03 Angel Flight            23.03m      75-07 
  4 Humphrey, Katherine       04 Parker Panth            16.91m      55-06 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Parker Panth             31.93  -3.8    356
  2 Marshall, Nya             03 Colorado Spe             32.96  -3.8    295
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Parker Panth           2:37.77     599
  2 Marshall, Nya             03 Colorado Spe           3:37.41      97
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Parker Panth             19.54  -1.8    341
  2 Marshall, Nya             03 Colorado Spe             21.42  -1.8    195
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Parker Panth             1.12m    3-08.00    239
  1 Marshall, Nya             03 Colorado Spe             1.12m    3-08.00    239
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Nya             03 Colorado Spe             3.82m   NWI  12-06.50    267
  2 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Parker Panth             3.65m   NWI  11-11.75    231
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Parker Panth             6.20m   20-04.25    284
  2 Marshall, Nya             03 Colorado Spe             5.70m   18-08.50    252
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Nya             03 Colorado Spe            15.96m      52-04    214
  2 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Parker Panth            13.86m      45-06    176
 
Heptathlon 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Branch, Raina             02 Nite Moves T              3557     
  3 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Parker Panth              2226     
  4 Marshall, Nya             03 Colorado Spe              1559     
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Manson, Mia               02 Superior Tra             12.32q -0.8  2 
  2 Provencal, Maya           02 Angel Flight             12.67q -1.8  1 
  3 Bolton, Keyanda           02 32-Unattache             12.78q -1.2  3 
  4 Brown, Ayana              02 Hustle Track             12.97q -1.7  4 
  5 Trank-Greene, Julea       02 32-Unattache             13.14q -1.7  4 
  6 Clary, Kendra             02 FK Elite                 13.18q -0.8  2 
  7 Brown, Kameryn            02 Angel Flight             13.24q -1.8  1 
  8 Booth, Kynzi              02 Wild Track a             13.34q -1.8  1 
  9 Simpson, Trinity          02 Angel Flight             13.43  -0.8  2 
 10 Harrison, Sakara          02 Fountain Tra             13.47  -1.2  3 
 11 Saabye, Carson            02 32-Unattache             13.52  -1.7  4 
 12 Terrones, Jasmyne         02 Cstc- Colora             13.54  -1.8  1 
 13 Ruiz, Teadora             02 South Denver             13.69  -1.8  1 
 14 Uebel, Lauren             02 Cstc- Colora             13.75  -1.7  4 
 15 Hatz, Beatriz             02 Amata                    13.75  -0.8  2 
 16 Cheesman, Cassidy         02 32-Unattache             13.88  -0.8  2 
 17 Gordon, Traci             02 FK Elite                 13.89  -1.7  4 
 18 Bettinger, Alexi          02 32-Unattache             13.91  -1.2  3 
 19 Mileski, Leigh            02 Colorado Spr             14.13  -1.2  3 
 20 Hinkle, Mary              02 Silverback T             14.22  -1.8  1 
 21 Rewerts, Kirsten          02 32-Unattache             14.36  -1.2  3 
 22 Posey, Netanya            02 FK Elite                 14.56  -1.8  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Provencal, Maya           02 Angel Flight             12.15   1.8 
  2 Manson, Mia               02 Superior Tra             12.20   1.8 
  3 Bolton, Keyanda           02 32-Unattache             12.33   1.8 
  4 Brown, Ayana              02 Hustle Track             12.69   1.8 
  5 Brown, Kameryn            02 Angel Flight             12.85   1.8 
  6 Clary, Kendra             02 FK Elite                 13.00   1.8 
  7 Booth, Kynzi              02 Wild Track a             13.02   1.8 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Branch, Raina             02 Nite Moves T             25.12q -0.2  1 
  2 Bolton, Keyanda           02 32-Unattache             25.35q -0.2  2 
  3 Manson, Mia               02 Superior Tra             25.37q -0.8  3 
  4 Brown, Ayana              02 Hustle Track             25.63q -0.2  4 
  5 Austin, Amira             02 Angel Flight             26.19q -0.2  2 
  5 Gibbs, Kiona              02 Angel Flight             26.19q -0.2  4 
  7 Trank-Greene, Julea       02 32-Unattache             26.22q -0.2  1 
  8 Harrison, Sakara          02 Fountain Tra             26.59q -0.2  2 
  9 Clary, Kendra             02 FK Elite                 26.96  -0.2  1 
 10 Brown, Kameryn            02 Angel Flight             26.99  -0.8  3 
 11 Booth, Kynzi              02 Wild Track a             27.24  -0.2  2 
 12 Ruiz, Teadora             02 South Denver             27.46  -0.8  3 
 13 Uebel, Lauren             02 Cstc- Colora             27.55  -0.2  4 
 14 Saabye, Carson            02 32-Unattache             27.56  -0.2  4 
 15 Davis, Kay-Lynn           02 32-Unattache             27.84  -0.2  1 
 16 Gordon, Traci             02 FK Elite                 27.85  -0.2  4 
 17 Luedtke, Jessica          02 Cstc- Colora             27.95  -0.2  2 
 18 Cox, Maddigan             02 32-Unattache             28.25  -0.8  3 
 19 Rewerts, Kirsten          02 32-Unattache             28.27  -0.2  2 
 20 Powers, Ashayla           02 Cdm Elite                28.31  -0.8  3 
 21 Hinkle, Mary              02 Silverback T             28.72  -0.2  1 
 22 Mileski, Leigh            02 Colorado Spr             29.13  -0.8  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Manson, Mia               02 Superior Tra             24.72   2.6 
  2 Bolton, Keyanda           02 32-Unattache             24.91   2.6 
  3 Branch, Raina             02 Nite Moves T             25.16   2.6 
  4 Austin, Amira             02 Angel Flight             25.42   2.6 
  5 Brown, Ayana              02 Hustle Track             25.64   2.6 
  6 Gibbs, Kiona              02 Angel Flight             25.78   2.6 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Monika          02 Angel Flight           1:00.25q  1 
  2 Austin, Amira             02 Angel Flight           1:02.28q  2 
  3 Luedtke, Jessica          02 Cstc- Colora           1:03.02q  2 
  4 Gibbs, Kiona              02 Angel Flight           1:03.19q  2 
  5 Davis, Kay-Lynn           02 32-Unattache           1:04.02q  2 
  6 Rewerts, Kirsten          02 32-Unattache           1:04.32q  2 
  7 Miller, Maddie            02 Let it Fly T           1:05.20q  2 
  8 Cox, Maddigan             02 32-Unattache           1:05.45q  1 
  9 Trank-Greene, Julea       02 32-Unattache           1:07.59   1 
 10 Bartholomew Brown, Tegan  02 Rise Athleti           1:07.76   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Monika          02 Angel Flight             56.87  
  2 Gibbs, Kiona              02 Angel Flight             58.78  
  3 Austin, Amira             02 Angel Flight           1:00.23  
  4 Luedtke, Jessica          02 Cstc- Colora           1:02.95  
  5 Davis, Kay-Lynn           02 32-Unattache           1:03.83  
  6 Cox, Maddigan             02 32-Unattache           1:04.39  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Noel, Ellie               02 Cstc- Colora           2:53.19  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Noel, Ellie               02 Cstc- Colora           6:20.06  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Kameryn            02 Angel Flight             15.82q -0.3 
  2 Provencal, Maya           02 Angel Flight             15.95q -0.3 
  3 Kagarise, Raelyn          02 Let it Fly T             16.41q -0.3 
  4 Powers, Ashayla           02 Cdm Elite                18.27q -0.3 
  5 Smith, Zion               02 Angel Flight             20.60q -0.3 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Kameryn            02 Angel Flight             15.82   NWI 
  2 Provencal, Maya           02 Angel Flight             15.95   NWI 
  3 Kagarise, Raelyn          02 Let it Fly T             16.41   NWI 
  4 Powers, Ashayla           02 Cdm Elite                18.27   NWI 
  5 Smith, Zion               02 Angel Flight             20.60   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Monika          02 Angel Flight           1:03.05q 
  2 Acosta, Lily              02 Let it Fly T           1:05.73q 
  3 Smith, Zion               02 Angel Flight           1:12.40q 
  4 Barnes, Nicole            02 Cstc- Colora           1:14.56q 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Monika          02 Angel Flight           1:03.05  
  2 Acosta, Lily              02 Let it Fly T           1:05.73  
  3 Smith, Zion               02 Angel Flight           1:12.40  
  4 Barnes, Nicole            02 Cstc- Colora           1:14.56  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Angel Flight  'A'                                     50.00  
     1) Provencal, Maya 02              2) Gibbs, Kiona 02                
     3) Brown, Kameryn 02               4) Smith, Zion 02                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Angel Flight  'A'                                   4:18.05  
     1) Austin, Amira 02                2) Gibbs, Kiona 02                
     3) Smith, Zion 02                  4) Williams, Monika 02            
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Branch, Raina             02 Nite Moves T             1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Endries, Riley            02 32-Unattache             1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Barnes, Nicole            02 Cstc- Colora             1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Molke, Margret            02 Olympia Trac             1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Wilburn, Cayla            02 Let it Fly T             1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 Neuenschwander, Alexandr  02 Olympia Trac             1.45m    4-09.00 
  7 Kagarise, Raelyn          02 Let it Fly T             1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Manson, Mia               02 Superior Tra             3.80m   12-05.50 
  2 Szucs, Grace              02 32-Unattache             3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Shay, Abigail             02 Above The Ba             3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Willis, Kristina          02 Above The Ba             3.35m   10-11.75 
  5 Joost, Erin               02 Drift Motion             3.20m   10-06.00 
  6 Kelly, Lauren             02 32-Unattache             3.05m   10-00.00 
  6 Porreco, Marlia           02 Above The Ba             3.05m   10-00.00 
  8 Cotton, Sydney            02 Above The Ba             2.90m    9-06.25 
 -- Dalton, Mikayla           02 Drift Motion                NH            
 -- Jarossy, Lauren           02 Above The Ba                NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Manson, Mia               02 Superior Tra             5.36m   1.9  17-07.00 
  2 Brown, Ayana              02 Hustle Track             5.32m   2.4  17-05.50 
  3 Simmons, Caitlin          02 Amata                    5.10m   1.7  16-08.75 
  4 Hatz, Beatriz             02 Amata                    5.01m   2.1  16-05.25 
  5 Cheesman, Cassidy         02 32-Unattache             4.96m   0.6  16-03.25 
  6 Negrey, Riley             02 32-Unattache             4.89m   3.0  16-00.50 
  7 Clary, Kendra             02 FK Elite                 4.67m   3.5  15-04.00 
  8 Wilburn, Cayla            02 Let it Fly T             4.38m   1.9  14-04.50 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Cheesman, Cassidy         02 32-Unattache            10.63m   NWI  34-10.50 
  2 Barnes, Nicole            02 Cstc- Colora            10.14m   NWI  33-03.25 
  3 Neuenschwander, Alexandr  02 Olympia Trac            10.07m   NWI  33-00.50 
  4 Sparaco, Gabriella        02 Olympia Trac             9.33m   NWI  30-07.50 
  5 Busby, Sienna             02 Cstc- Colora             8.80m   NWI  28-10.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Opp, Amanda               02 32-Unattache            11.81m   38-09.00 
  2 Whyrick, Grace            02 32-Unattache            11.45m   37-06.75 
  3 Thomas, Lillian           02 32-Unattache            10.15m   33-03.75 
  4 Sams, Sarah               02 32-Unattache            10.05m   32-11.75 
  5 Zaiger, Katelyn           02 32-Unattache             9.41m   30-10.50 
  6 Wortham, Krystal          02 Hustle Track             9.15m   30-00.25 
  7 Richardson, Sydney        02 32-Unattache             8.69m   28-06.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sams, Sarah               02 32-Unattache            40.35m     132-04 
  2 Opp, Amanda               02 32-Unattache            37.64m     123-06 
  3 Whyrick, Grace            02 32-Unattache            32.56m     106-10 
  4 Richardson, Sydney        02 32-Unattache            31.64m     103-10 
  5 Thomas, Lillian           02 32-Unattache            29.24m      95-11 
  6 Wortham, Krystal          02 Hustle Track            27.80m      91-02 
  7 Zaiger, Katelyn           02 32-Unattache            25.53m      83-09 
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Opp, Amanda               02 32-Unattache            45.08m     147-11 
  2 Sams, Sarah               02 32-Unattache            24.28m      79-08 
  3 Richardson, Sydney        02 32-Unattache            20.29m      66-07 
  4 Thomas, Lillian           02 32-Unattache            20.26m      66-06 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sams, Sarah               02 32-Unattache            30.62m     100-05 
  2 Thomas, Lillian           02 32-Unattache            26.02m      85-04 
  3 Richardson, Sydney        02 32-Unattache            22.99m      75-05 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Branch, Raina             02 Nite Moves T             26.01   NWI    796
  2 Hopkins, Emily            02 Rise Athleti             27.53   NWI    668
  3 Powers, Ashayla           02 Cdm Elite                28.16   NWI    618
  4 Gillett, Elise            02 Brute Force              28.26   NWI    610
  5 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Let it Fly T             28.83   NWI    567
  6 Barnes, Nicole            02 Cstc- Colora             29.44   NWI    522
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gillett, Elise            02 Brute Force            2:46.72     498
  2 Hopkins, Emily            02 Rise Athleti           2:50.83     455
  3 Barnes, Nicole            02 Cstc- Colora           2:51.77     445
  4 Branch, Raina             02 Nite Moves T           2:52.69     436
  5 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Let it Fly T           3:16.58     226
  6 Powers, Ashayla           02 Cdm Elite              3:24.60     171
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Gillett, Elise            02 Brute Force              16.52  -1.0    652
  2 Hopkins, Emily            02 Rise Athleti             16.81  -1.0    618
  3 Powers, Ashayla           02 Cdm Elite                17.11  -1.0    584
  4 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Let it Fly T             17.39  -1.0    553
  5 Barnes, Nicole            02 Cstc- Colora             18.29  -1.0    459
  6 Branch, Raina             02 Nite Moves T             18.55  -1.0    433
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Branch, Raina             02 Nite Moves T             1.66m    5-05.25    806
  2 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Let it Fly T             1.58m    5-02.25    712
  3 Gillett, Elise            02 Brute Force              1.48m    4-10.25    599
  4 Hopkins, Emily            02 Rise Athleti             1.46m    4-09.50    577
  4 Barnes, Nicole            02 Cstc- Colora             1.46m    4-09.50    577
  4 Powers, Ashayla           02 Cdm Elite                1.46m    4-09.50    577
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Branch, Raina             02 Nite Moves T             5.04m   NWI  16-06.50    570
  2 Hopkins, Emily            02 Rise Athleti             4.80m   NWI  15-09.00    506
  3 Powers, Ashayla           02 Cdm Elite                4.78m   NWI  15-08.25    500
  4 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Let it Fly T             4.77m   NWI  15-07.75    498
  5 Barnes, Nicole            02 Cstc- Colora             4.68m   NWI  15-04.25    474
  6 Gillett, Elise            02 Brute Force              4.66m   NWI  15-03.50    469
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Powers, Ashayla           02 Cdm Elite                9.80m   32-02.00    516
  2 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Let it Fly T             8.77m   28-09.25    449
  3 Gillett, Elise            02 Brute Force              7.76m   25-05.50    384
  4 Branch, Raina             02 Nite Moves T             6.81m   22-04.25    323
  5 Hopkins, Emily            02 Rise Athleti             6.78m   22-03.00    321
  6 Barnes, Nicole            02 Cstc- Colora             5.66m   18-07.00    250
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Powers, Ashayla           02 Cdm Elite               23.98m      78-08    363
  2 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Let it Fly T            22.87m      75-00    342
  3 Gillett, Elise            02 Brute Force             20.81m      68-03    304
  4 Hopkins, Emily            02 Rise Athleti            16.63m      54-07    227
  5 Branch, Raina             02 Nite Moves T            14.78m      48-06    193
  6 Barnes, Nicole            02 Cstc- Colora            13.75m      45-01    174
 
Heptathlon 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Emily            02 Rise Athleti              3372     
  2 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Let it Fly T              3347     
  3 Powers, Ashayla           02 Cdm Elite                 3329     
  4 Barnes, Nicole            02 Cstc- Colora              2901     
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rosenburg, Davon          12 Alpha and Om             17.16q -2.5 
  2 Chandler, Cy              11 32-Unattache             17.17q -2.5 
  3 Williams, Elijah          11 Colorado Jet             17.56q -2.5 
  4 Shepard, Brodie           11 Wild Track a             17.75q -2.5 
  5 Barnes, Elex'Andre        11 32-Unattache             18.04q -2.5 
  6 Pulley, Lemule            11 Academy 360              19.88q -2.5 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Rosenburg, Davon          12 Alpha and Om             17.16   NWI 
  2 Chandler, Cy              11 32-Unattache             17.17   NWI 
  3 Williams, Elijah          11 Colorado Jet             17.56   NWI 
  4 Shepard, Brodie           11 Wild Track a             17.75   NWI 
  5 Barnes, Elex'Andre        11 32-Unattache             18.04   NWI 
  6 Pulley, Lemule            11 Academy 360              19.88   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rosenburg, Davon          12 Alpha and Om             33.96q  0.3 
  2 Chandler, Cy              11 32-Unattache             35.82q  0.3 
  3 Williams, Elijah          11 Colorado Jet             36.00q  0.3 
  4 Barnes, Elex'Andre        11 32-Unattache             36.95q  0.3 
  5 Shepard, Brodie           11 Wild Track a             37.27q  0.3 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Rosenburg, Davon          12 Alpha and Om             33.96   NWI 
  2 Chandler, Cy              11 32-Unattache             35.82   NWI 
  3 Williams, Elijah          11 Colorado Jet             36.00   NWI 
  4 Barnes, Elex'Andre        11 32-Unattache             36.95   NWI 
  5 Shepard, Brodie           11 Wild Track a             37.27   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Engelking, Jake           11 32-Unattache           1:42.14q 
  2 Kelly Jr, Edryse          13 Blazers Trac           1:44.29q 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Engelking, Jake           11 32-Unattache           1:42.14  
  2 Kelly Jr, Edryse          13 Blazers Trac           1:44.29  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pontious, Phillip         11 Kokopelli Ra           3:15.36  
  2 Hall, Preston             12 Kokopelli Ra           3:23.66  
  3 Allen, Kahlael            11 Blazers Trac           3:28.95  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Kahlael            11 Blazers Trac           5:28.83  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Elex'Andre        11 32-Unattache             3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
  2 Williams, Elijah          11 Colorado Jet             2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
  3 Chandler, Cy              11 32-Unattache             2.66m   NWI   8-08.75 
  4 Engelking, Jake           11 32-Unattache             2.32m   NWI   7-07.50 
  5 Pulley, Lemule            11 Academy 360              2.06m   NWI   6-09.25 
  6 Hill, Aycen               13 Academy 360              1.10m   NWI   3-07.50 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Craft, Jesiah             09 Alpha and Om             14.39q -1.6  1 
  2 Serhal, Ryan              09 Silverback T             14.49q -2.5  3 
  3 Veasley, Brandon          10 Alpha and Om             14.62q -1.6  1 
  4 Webb, Ajayce              09 Alpha and Om             14.73q -2.5  3 
  5 Heru, Amari               09 Montbello Ch             15.09q -1.6  1 
  6 Ballage, Kaden            10 Alpha and Om             15.11q  NWI  2 
  7 Ashford, Elias            10 32-Unattache             15.29q  NWI  2 
  8 Ziegler, Hazen            10 Denver Light             15.41q -2.5  3 
  9 Pressley, Camron          10 Colorado Spr             15.58  -2.5  3 
 10 Davenport, DeJay          10 Wild Track a             15.65  -1.6  1 
 11 Hurd, Josiah              09 Alpha and Om             16.19   NWI  2 
 12 Barnes, Jeriah            10 32-Unattache             16.50  -2.5  3 
 13 Cunningham II, Kiel       10 Alpha and Om             16.57   NWI  2 
 14 Medina, Jonah             09 Amata                    16.59  -1.6  1 
 15 Rogers, Caleb             09 Alpha and Om             16.60  -2.5  3 
 16 Troche, Xavier            10 Alpha and Om             17.03   NWI  2 
 17 Mills, Jayden             10 Sprint50                 17.03   NWI  2 
 18 Wright, Alijah            09 Colorado Spr             18.07  -1.6  1 
 19 Corr, Tommy               10 Parker Panth             19.19  -1.6  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Craft, Jesiah             09 Alpha and Om             13.78   1.1 
  2 Webb, Ajayce              09 Alpha and Om             14.01   1.1 
  3 Ballage, Kaden            10 Alpha and Om             14.10   1.1 
  4 Serhal, Ryan              09 Silverback T             14.13   1.1 
  5 Veasley, Brandon          10 Alpha and Om             14.51   1.1 
  6 Ashford, Elias            10 32-Unattache             14.82   1.1 
  7 Heru, Amari               09 Montbello Ch             14.86   1.1 
  8 Ziegler, Hazen            10 Denver Light             15.60   1.1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Craft, Jesiah             09 Alpha and Om             29.32q -0.9  1 
  2 Webb, Ajayce              09 Alpha and Om             29.48q -2.2  3 
  3 Ballage, Kaden            10 Alpha and Om             29.89q -0.9  1 
  4 Serhal, Ryan              09 Silverback T             30.04q -1.6  2 
  5 Heru, Amari               09 Montbello Ch             30.14q -2.2  3 
  6 Maxwell III, Lawrence     10 Wild Track a             30.34q -2.2  3 
  7 Ashford, Elias            10 32-Unattache             30.53q -1.6  2 
  8 Hurd, Josiah              09 Alpha and Om             32.62q -1.6  2 
  9 Ziegler, Hazen            10 Denver Light             32.88  -2.2  3 
 10 Veasley, Brandon          10 Alpha and Om             33.20  -0.9  1 
 11 Pressley, Camron          10 Colorado Spr             33.34  -1.6  2 
 12 Medina, Jonah             09 Amata                    33.67  -0.9  1 
 13 Vanhorne, Jayden          10 32-Unattache             34.69  -2.2  3 
 14 Barnes, Jeriah            10 32-Unattache             34.78  -1.6  2 
 15 Troche, Xavier            10 Alpha and Om             34.98  -2.2  3 
 16 Cunningham II, Kiel       10 Alpha and Om             35.30  -1.6  2 
 17 Mills, Jayden             10 Sprint50                 35.44  -1.6  2 
 18 Hoy, Connor               09 Parker Panth             38.74  -0.9  1 
 19 Wright, Alijah            09 Colorado Spr             39.65  -0.9  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Webb, Ajayce              09 Alpha and Om             28.70   2.8 
  2 Craft, Jesiah             09 Alpha and Om             29.22   2.8 
  3 Ballage, Kaden            10 Alpha and Om             29.25   2.8 
  4 Maxwell III, Lawrence     10 Wild Track a             29.26   2.8 
  5 Serhal, Ryan              09 Silverback T             29.44   2.8 
  6 Ashford, Elias            10 32-Unattache             31.26   2.8 
  7 Hurd, Josiah              09 Alpha and Om             31.99   2.8 
  8 Heru, Amari               09 Montbello Ch             32.54   2.8 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Webb, Ajayce              09 Alpha and Om           1:10.25q  2 
  2 Maxwell III, Lawrence     10 Wild Track a           1:11.51q  1 
  3 Ziegler, Hazen            10 Denver Light           1:16.31q  1 
  4 Hurd, Josiah              09 Alpha and Om           1:16.60q  1 
  5 Deulen, Coda              09 Mercury Yout           1:17.28q  2 
  6 Rogers, Caleb             09 Alpha and Om           1:20.40q  1 
  7 Vanhorne, Jayden          10 32-Unattache           1:21.32q  2 
  8 Blanchard, Dexter         09 Peak Perform           1:24.21q  2 
  9 Alvarez, Hilario          10 Colorado Spe           1:25.77   1 
 10 Sankoff, Adam             09 Denver Light           1:26.07   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Webb, Ajayce              09 Alpha and Om           1:07.45  
  2 Hurd, Josiah              09 Alpha and Om           1:12.76  
  3 Deulen, Coda              09 Mercury Yout           1:13.42  
  4 Ziegler, Hazen            10 Denver Light           1:17.23  
  5 Vanhorne, Jayden          10 32-Unattache           1:20.79  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emery, Uriah              10 Blazers Trac           2:38.10  
  2 Swanson, Calvin           09 Glenwood Spr           2:53.81  
  3 Deulen, Coda              09 Mercury Yout           2:54.25  
  4 Medford, Henry            09 Parker Panth           3:00.65  
  5 Blanchard, Dexter         09 Peak Perform           3:04.75  
  6 Sankoff, Adam             09 Denver Light           3:07.59  
  7 Alvarez, Hilario          10 Colorado Spe           3:08.89  
  8 Hall, Tegegn              10 Kokopelli Ra           3:10.25  
  9 Smith, Levi               10 Kokopelli Ra           3:10.26  
 10 Shaltakoff, Logan         10 32-Unattache           3:16.47  
 11 Mondragon, Xander         09 Mercury Yout           3:18.89  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emery, Uriah              10 Blazers Trac           5:20.70  
  2 Swanson, Calvin           09 Glenwood Spr           6:01.59  
  3 Medford, Henry            09 Parker Panth           6:07.14  
  4 Halsor, Jonah             10 Peak Perform           6:19.13  
  5 Mondragon, Xander         09 Mercury Yout           6:25.80  
  6 Sankoff, Adam             09 Denver Light           6:29.19  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Hilario          10 Colorado Spe             1.05m    3-05.25 
  1 Medford, Henry            09 Parker Panth             1.05m    3-05.25 
  3 Corr, Tommy               10 Parker Panth             0.91m    2-11.75 
  3 Hruby, Nicholas           10 Parker Panth             0.91m    2-11.75 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Davenport, DeJay          10 Wild Track a             3.76m  +0.0  12-04.00 
  2 Veasley, Brandon          10 Alpha and Om             3.52m  +0.0  11-06.75 
  2 Craft, Jesiah             09 Alpha and Om             3.52m  +0.0  11-06.75 
  4 Maxwell III, Lawrence     10 Wild Track a             3.47m  +0.0  11-04.75 
  5 Ballage, Kaden            10 Alpha and Om             3.45m  +0.0  11-04.00 
  6 Barnes, Jeriah            10 32-Unattache             3.42m  +0.0  11-02.75 
  7 Medina, Jonah             09 Amata                    3.38m  +0.0  11-01.25 
  8 Pressley, Camron          10 Colorado Spr             3.25m  +0.0  10-08.00 
  9 Heru, Amari               09 Montbello Ch             3.10m  +0.0  10-02.00 
 10 Hruby, Nicholas           10 Parker Panth             2.65m  +0.0   8-08.50 
 11 Wright, Alijah            09 Colorado Spr             2.53m  +0.0   8-03.75 
 12 Mills, Jayden             10 Sprint50                 2.45m  +0.0   8-00.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Swanson, Calvin           09 Glenwood Spr            18.34m      60-02 
  2 Hruby, Nicholas           10 Parker Panth            13.09m      42-11 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fox, Jayden               07 Alpha and Om             13.30q -1.7  1 
  2 Richardson, Kaiman        07 Colorado Spr             13.53q -1.7  1 
  3 Fleming, Micah            07 32-Unattache             13.90q -2.5  3 
  4 DouPonce, Elijah          07 Colorado Spr             13.93q -2.1  2 
  5 Gallien, Joshua           08 Alpha and Om             14.03q -2.5  3 
  6 Elsen, Ryan               07 32-Unattache             14.21q -2.1  2 
  7 Rodriguez, Nathan         08 Amata                    14.67q -2.1  2 
  8 Mills Jr, Damoan          07 Sprint50                 14.71q -2.5  3 
  9 Bliss, Angus              08 32-Unattache             14.85  -1.7  1 
 10 Ruff, Duan                07 Sprint50                 14.91  -2.1  2 
 11 Wolf, Collin              08 Colorado Spr             15.15  -2.5  3 
 12 Griffin Jr, Steven        07 Alpha and Om             15.16  -2.5  3 
 13 Hill, Eric                07 Brute Force              15.20  -1.7  1 
 14 Thompson, Rowen           07 Colorado Spr             15.36  -2.5  3 
 15 Long, Jordyn              08 Alpha and Om             15.51  -2.1  2 
 16 Johnson, Cole             07 Brute Force              15.63  -1.7  1 
 17 Garrett, DeMaurion        08 Alpha and Om             16.05  -1.7  1 
 18 Summers, Javin            08 Colorado Spe             16.18  -2.5  3 
 19 Ward, Adrian              08 Colorado Spr             16.33  -1.7  1 
 20 Bell, Pierce              08 Silverback T             16.52  -2.1  2 
 21 Hultberg, Luke            07 Amata                    17.42  -2.1  2 
 22 Fisher, Rylan             08 Nite Moves T             17.72  -2.5  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Fox, Jayden               07 Alpha and Om             12.70   2.5 
  2 Richardson, Kaiman        07 Colorado Spr             13.09   2.5 
  3 Fleming, Micah            07 32-Unattache             13.16   2.5 
  4 Gallien, Joshua           08 Alpha and Om             13.31   2.5 
  5 DouPonce, Elijah          07 Colorado Spr             13.36   2.5 
  6 Elsen, Ryan               07 32-Unattache             13.56   2.5 
  7 Rodriguez, Nathan         08 Amata                    13.87   2.5 
  8 Mills Jr, Damoan          07 Sprint50                 14.06   2.5 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fick, Ryan                07 32-Unattache             27.05q -0.9  2 
  2 Fox, Jayden               07 Alpha and Om             27.17q -0.1  1 
  3 Gallien, Joshua           08 Alpha and Om             27.82q -0.9  2 
  4 Dooley, Kobe              07 Colorado Spr             28.03q -1.3  3 
  5 Rodriguez, Nathan         08 Amata                    29.16q -1.3  3 
  6 Griffin Jr, Steven        07 Alpha and Om             29.25q -0.1  1 
  7 Manuel Jr, Termaine       07 Alpha and Om             29.38q -0.1  1 
  8 Bliss, Angus              08 32-Unattache             29.68q -0.9  2 
  9 Yarbrough IV, Bloomfield  08 Colorado Spr             29.69q -0.1  1 
 10 Edgar, Jack               07 Valor Track              30.01  -0.1  1 
 11 Elsen, Ryan               07 32-Unattache             30.72  -0.1  1 
 12 Hill, Eric                07 Brute Force              30.96  -0.9  2 
 13 Garrett, DeMaurion        08 Alpha and Om             33.14  -1.3  3 
 14 Ruff, Duan                07 Sprint50                 33.82  -0.9  2 
 15 Bell, Pierce              08 Silverback T             34.11  -0.9  2 
 16 Ward, Adrian              08 Colorado Spr             35.01  -1.3  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Fox, Jayden               07 Alpha and Om             25.94   3.7 
  2 Dooley, Kobe              07 Colorado Spr             26.61   3.7 
  3 Fick, Ryan                07 32-Unattache             26.61   3.7 
  4 Gallien, Joshua           08 Alpha and Om             27.22   3.7 
  5 Rodriguez, Nathan         08 Amata                    28.63   3.7 
  6 Bliss, Angus              08 32-Unattache             28.83   3.7 
  7 Griffin Jr, Steven        07 Alpha and Om             28.84   3.7 
  8 Yarbrough IV, Bloomfield  08 Colorado Spr             28.85   3.7 
  9 Manuel Jr, Termaine       07 Alpha and Om             29.53   3.7 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fick, Ryan                07 32-Unattache           1:01.61q 
  2 Dooley, Kobe              07 Colorado Spr           1:02.33q 
  3 Gallien, Joshua           08 Alpha and Om           1:04.43q 
  4 Manuel Jr, Termaine       07 Alpha and Om           1:08.44q 
  5 Yarbrough IV, Bloomfield  08 Colorado Spr           1:08.83q 
  6 Bliss, Angus              08 32-Unattache           1:09.24q 
  7 Hill, Eric                07 Brute Force            1:12.78q 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fick, Ryan                07 32-Unattache           1:01.61  
  2 Dooley, Kobe              07 Colorado Spr           1:02.33  
  3 Gallien, Joshua           08 Alpha and Om           1:04.43  
  4 Manuel Jr, Termaine       07 Alpha and Om           1:08.44  
  5 Yarbrough IV, Bloomfield  08 Colorado Spr           1:08.83  
  6 Bliss, Angus              08 32-Unattache           1:09.24  
  7 Hill, Eric                07 Brute Force            1:12.78  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fleenor, Grant            07 Kokopelli Ra           2:35.36   1 
  2 Jedlicka, Reese           08 Denver Light           2:35.83   1 
  3 Campos, Xzavier           08 Kokopelli Ra           2:36.60   1 
  4 Williams, Brady           07 Colorado Spr           2:37.01   1 
  5 Horton, Oliver            08 Kokopelli Ra           2:40.09   1 
  6 Pontious, Hyrum           07 Kokopelli Ra           2:41.22   1 
  7 Riciputi, Aidan           08 Glenwood Spr           2:41.36   1 
  8 Morton, Collin            07 Kokopelli Ra           2:41.42   1 
  9 Vasquez, Marco Antonio    07 Kokopelli Ra           2:45.34   1 
 10 Perales, John             08 32-Unattache           2:46.05   1 
 11 Smith, Cedric             07 Kokopelli Ra           2:50.55   1 
 12 Johnson, Cole             07 Brute Force            2:53.05   1 
 13 Pereira, Mattias          07 Peak Perform           2:53.83   2 
 14 Kent V, David             08 Kokopelli Ra           3:02.07   2 
 15 Miller, Eli               08 Kokopelli Ra           3:02.82   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geldean, Keegan           07 Parker Panth           4:55.91  
  2 Mazeski, Griffin          07 Parker Panth           4:56.07  
  3 Engtrakul, Gavin          07 Parker Panth           4:57.90  
  4 Roth, Briley              07 32-Unattache           5:10.43  
  5 Horton, Oliver            08 Kokopelli Ra           5:19.11  
  6 Morton, Collin            07 Kokopelli Ra           5:21.75  
  7 Jedlicka, Reese           08 Denver Light           5:22.31  
  8 Campos, Xzavier           08 Kokopelli Ra           5:29.08  
  9 Williams, Brady           07 Colorado Spr           5:36.54  
 10 Vasquez, Marco Antonio    07 Kokopelli Ra           5:43.71  
 11 Perales, John             08 32-Unattache           5:43.77  
 12 Riciputi, Aidan           08 Glenwood Spr           5:47.28  
 13 Miller, Eli               08 Kokopelli Ra           5:55.99  
 14 Kent V, David             08 Kokopelli Ra           5:57.04  
 15 Summers, Javin            08 Colorado Spe           7:09.07  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mazeski, Griffin          07 Parker Panth          10:27.71  
  2 Geldean, Keegan           07 Parker Panth          10:37.05  
  3 Roth, Briley              07 32-Unattache          10:46.15  
  4 Pontious, Hyrum           07 Kokopelli Ra          11:35.49  
  5 Smith, Cedric             07 Kokopelli Ra          12:49.50  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gutches, Logan            07 Let it Fly T             15.31q +0.0 
  2 Edens, Dayne              08 Let it Fly T             15.56q +0.0 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Gutches, Logan            07 Let it Fly T             15.31   NWI 
  2 Edens, Dayne              08 Let it Fly T             15.56   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'A'                     56.45  
     1) Dooley, Kobe 07                 2) DouPonce, Elijah 07            
     3) Richardson, Kaiman 07           4) Wolf, Collin 08                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'A'                   4:46.26  
     1) Yarbrough IV, Bloomfield 08     2) Thompson, Rowen 07             
     3) DouPonce, Elijah 07             4) Williams, Brady 07             
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kokopelli Racing Team  'A'                         11:56.11  
     1) Vasquez, Marco Antonio 07       2) Kent V, David 08               
     3) Miller, Eli 08                  4) Campos, Xzavier 08             
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mills Jr, Damoan          07 Sprint50                 1.35m    4-05.00 
  1 Roth, Briley              07 32-Unattache             1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Summers, Javin            08 Colorado Spe             1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Davis, Miley              08 Cdm Elite                1.25m    4-01.25 
  5 Engelking, Tyler          08 32-Unattache             1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Jayden               07 Alpha and Om             4.66m  +0.0  15-03.50 
  2 Edgar, Jack               07 Valor Track              4.32m   0.9  14-02.25 
  3 Wolf, Collin              08 Colorado Spr             4.14m   1.2  13-07.00 
  4 Rathke, Ethan             07 32-Unattache             3.87m   1.0  12-08.50 
  5 Engelking, Tyler          08 32-Unattache             3.74m   1.0  12-03.25 
  6 Gutches, Logan            07 Let it Fly T             3.71m   2.8  12-02.25 
  7 Manuel Jr, Termaine       07 Alpha and Om             3.61m   0.4  11-10.25 
  8 Griffin Jr, Steven        07 Alpha and Om             3.45m  +0.0  11-04.00 
  9 Long, Jordyn              08 Alpha and Om             3.32m   0.3  10-10.75 
 10 Perales, John             08 32-Unattache             3.26m  +0.0  10-08.50 
 11 Thompson, Rowen           07 Colorado Spr             2.88m   2.3   9-05.50 
 12 Fisher, Rylan             08 Nite Moves T             2.74m  +0.0   9-00.00 
 -- Davis, Miley              08 Cdm Elite                   ND   NWI           
 -- Fleming, Micah            07 32-Unattache                ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sams, Owen                07 32-Unattache             8.77m   28-09.25 
  2 Remick, Ryan              08 Colorado Spe             7.95m   26-01.00 
  3 Edens, Dayne              08 Let it Fly T             6.93m   22-09.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sams, Owen                07 32-Unattache            17.79m      58-04 
  2 Remick, Ryan              08 Colorado Spe            17.15m      56-03 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sams, Owen                07 32-Unattache            22.85m      75-00 
  2 Davis, Miley              08 Cdm Elite               19.33m      63-05 
  3 Edens, Dayne              08 Let it Fly T            16.70m      54-09 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Easley, Isaak             06 Denver Light             12.32q -2.3  1 
  2 Sawchuk, Gabriel          05 32-Unattache             12.34q -2.4  2 
  3 Markel, Wyatt             05 Colorado Spr             12.71q -3.0  5 
  4 Jordan III, Jackie        05 Fountain Tra             12.90q -3.5  3 
  5 Lujan, Evan               05 Mercury Yout             12.92q -2.3  1 
  6 Kumar, Avaneish           05 Parker Panth             12.94q -2.4  4 
  7 Sanders, Zackari          06 Fountain Tra             12.96q -2.3  1 
  8 Dailey, Tiernan           05 Angel Flight             12.96q -2.4  4 
  9 Buckland, Blake           05 Parker Panth             12.97  -3.0  5 
 10 Smith, Khaid              06 Fountain Tra             13.05  -3.0  5 
 11 Bujanos, Abraham          05 32-Unattache             13.21  -2.4  4 
 12 Cook, Austin              05 32-Unattache             13.40  -3.5  3 
 13 Treleaven, Terrell        05 Wild Track a             13.42  -2.4  2 
 14 Morris, Terrence          06 Colorado Spr             13.56  -3.0  5 
 15 Ocasio, Jay               05 Valor Track              13.58  -3.5  3 
 16 Evans Jr, Marcel          06 Alpha and Om             13.67  -3.5  3 
 17 Schaal, Alexander         05 South Denver             13.77  -2.4  2 
 18 Jackson, Sheldon          05 Nite Moves T             13.80  -2.3  1 
 19 Ruscio, Jace              06 Parker Panth             13.88  -2.3  1 
 20 Dantzler Jr, SylvesterTe  06 Colorado Spr             14.34  -3.5  3 
 21 Booysen, Luke             06 Alpha and Om             14.56  -2.4  2 
 22 Saenger, Logan            06 Denver Light             14.96  -2.3  1 
 23 Lanning, Connor           06 Cstc- Colora             15.29  -2.4  4 
 24 Young, Franklin           06 Colorado Eli             16.09  -3.5  3 
 25 Balerio, Leo              06 Denver Light             16.10  -3.0  5 
 26 Bussey, Tobias            06 Colorado Spr             16.15  -2.4  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Easley, Isaak             06 Denver Light             11.67   1.5 
  2 Sawchuk, Gabriel          05 32-Unattache             11.77   1.5 
  3 Jordan III, Jackie        05 Fountain Tra             12.12   1.5 
  4 Markel, Wyatt             05 Colorado Spr             12.38   1.5 
  5 Lujan, Evan               05 Mercury Yout             12.45   1.5 
  6 Kumar, Avaneish           05 Parker Panth             12.51   1.5 
  7 Sanders, Zackari          06 Fountain Tra             12.52   1.5 
  8 Dailey, Tiernan           05 Angel Flight             12.58   1.5 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hills, Brandon            05 Colorado Spr             23.72q -0.3  2 
  2 Easley, Isaak             06 Denver Light             24.15q -1.3  1 
  3 Sawchuk, Gabriel          05 32-Unattache             24.45q -1.3  3 
  4 Kumar, Avaneish           05 Parker Panth             25.49q -1.3  4 
  5 Markel, Wyatt             05 Colorado Spr             25.57q -1.3  3 
  6 Morris, Terrence          06 Colorado Spr             26.12q -0.3  2 
  7 Bujanos, Abraham          05 32-Unattache             26.14q -1.3  3 
  8 Ishikawa, Canyon          05 32-Unattache             26.32q -0.3  2 
  9 Sanders, Zackari          06 Fountain Tra             26.40  -1.3  1 
 10 Dailey, Tiernan           05 Angel Flight             26.64  -1.3  1 
 11 Evans Jr, Marcel          06 Alpha and Om             26.78  -0.3  2 
 12 Treleaven, Terrell        05 Wild Track a             27.02  -1.3  4 
 13 Cook, Austin              05 32-Unattache             27.45  -1.3  4 
 14 Schaal, Alexander         05 South Denver             27.57  -1.3  1 
 15 Lujan, Evan               05 Mercury Yout             27.59  -1.3  3 
 16 Peters, Van               05 Olympia Trac             27.66  -1.3  4 
 17 Knapke, Aiden             06 Wild Track a             28.08  -1.3  4 
 18 Baumann, Tad              05 South Denver             28.92  -0.3  2 
 19 Dantzler Jr, SylvesterTe  06 Colorado Spr             29.20  -0.3  2 
 20 Balerio, Leo              06 Denver Light             30.94  -1.3  3 
 21 Lanning, Connor           06 Cstc- Colora             31.05  -1.3  1 
 22 Young, Franklin           06 Colorado Eli             31.62  -1.3  3 
 23 Bussey, Tobias            06 Colorado Spr             32.49  -1.3  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Easley, Isaak             06 Denver Light             23.44   2.9 
  2 Hills, Brandon            05 Colorado Spr             23.57   2.9 
  3 Sawchuk, Gabriel          05 32-Unattache             24.45   2.9 
  4 Kumar, Avaneish           05 Parker Panth             24.98   2.9 
  5 Markel, Wyatt             05 Colorado Spr             25.47   2.9 
  6 Bujanos, Abraham          05 32-Unattache             25.53   2.9 
  7 Morris, Terrence          06 Colorado Spr             26.09   2.9 
  8 Ishikawa, Canyon          05 32-Unattache             26.27   2.9 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Anthony           05 Colorado Spr             57.30q 
  2 Cook, Austin              05 32-Unattache             59.15q 
  3 Ennis, Jacoby             06 32-Unattache             59.62q 
  4 Ishikawa, Canyon          05 32-Unattache             59.81q 
  5 Bujanos, Abraham          05 32-Unattache           1:01.39q 
  6 Wilbon, Kahari            06 32-Unattache           1:03.12q 
  7 Knapke, Aiden             06 Wild Track a           1:03.88q 
  8 Jones II, Quincey         06 Angel Flight           1:06.42q 
  9 Saenger, Logan            06 Denver Light           1:08.11  
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Anthony           05 Colorado Spr             57.30  
  2 Cook, Austin              05 32-Unattache             59.15  
  3 Ennis, Jacoby             06 32-Unattache             59.62  
  4 Ishikawa, Canyon          05 32-Unattache             59.81  
  5 Bujanos, Abraham          05 32-Unattache           1:01.39  
  6 Wilbon, Kahari            06 32-Unattache           1:03.12  
  7 Knapke, Aiden             06 Wild Track a           1:03.88  
  8 Jones II, Quincey         06 Angel Flight           1:06.42  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Draper, Brennan           05 Parker Panth           2:14.71  
  2 Lumaye, Nate              05 Kokopelli Ra           2:16.98  
  3 Ennis, Jacoby             06 32-Unattache           2:20.17  
  4 Luna, Kai                 06 Denver Light           2:21.03  
  5 Allen, Kemar              06 Blazers Trac           2:23.11  
  6 Cook, Austin              05 32-Unattache           2:27.36  
  7 Wilson, Josiah            05 Colorado Spr           2:31.20  
  8 Carland, Kaiden           05 Parker Panth           2:35.36  
  9 Morse, Devin              06 Denver Light           2:38.85  
 10 Brown, Tanner             05 Parker Panth           2:40.03  
 11 Nicolas, Jacob            05 Parker Panth           2:43.10  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Draper, Brennan           05 Parker Panth           4:35.24  
  2 Lumaye, Nate              05 Kokopelli Ra           4:47.35  
  3 Troyer, Bradley           05 32-Unattache           4:48.02  
  4 Ennis, Jacoby             06 32-Unattache           4:52.80  
  5 Swanson, Benjamin         06 Glenwood Spr           4:54.33  
  6 Halsor, Flynn             06 Peak Perform           4:59.54  
  7 Luna, Kai                 06 Denver Light           5:00.28  
  8 Anderson, Benjamin        06 Peak Perform           5:05.75  
  9 Swenk, Luke               06 32-Unattache           5:08.17  
 10 Medina, Alexander         05 Denver Light           5:15.54  
 11 Edwards, Matthew          06 Kokopelli Ra           5:15.65  
 12 Wilson, Josiah            05 Colorado Spr           5:17.66  
 13 Brown, Tanner             05 Parker Panth           5:18.37  
 14 Smith, Raymond            06 Kokopelli Ra           5:25.20  
 15 Klein, Lucas              06 Kokopelli Ra           5:25.67  
 16 Billings, Zachary         06 Kokopelli Ra           6:25.98  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Draper, Brennan           05 Parker Panth          10:01.01  
  2 Swanson, Benjamin         06 Glenwood Spr          10:05.10  
  3 Edwards, Matthew          06 Kokopelli Ra          10:34.64  
  4 Halsor, Flynn             06 Peak Perform          10:35.20  
  5 Snyder, Joshua            05 32-Unattache          10:57.89  
  6 Brown, Tanner             05 Parker Panth          11:09.08  
  7 Medina, Alexander         05 Denver Light          11:19.57  
  8 Morse, Devin              06 Denver Light          11:20.01  
  9 Swenk, Luke               06 32-Unattache          11:45.72  
 10 Baltazar, Jack            06 Parker Panth          13:05.33  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones II, Quincey         06 Angel Flight             17.14q -0.5 
  2 Dailey, Tiernan           05 Angel Flight             17.90q -0.5 
  3 Nagel, Braden             05 Amata                    18.37q -0.5 
  4 Fox, Camden               06 32-Unattache             19.11q -0.5 
  5 Wright, Wesley            06 Colorado Spr             20.24q -0.5 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones II, Quincey         06 Angel Flight             17.14   NWI 
  2 Dailey, Tiernan           05 Angel Flight             17.90   NWI 
  3 Nagel, Braden             05 Amata                    18.37   NWI 
  4 Fox, Camden               06 32-Unattache             19.11   NWI 
  5 Wright, Wesley            06 Colorado Spr             20.24   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Latimer, Solomon          05 Colorado Spr             28.89q -1.6 
  2 Carter, Anthony           05 Colorado Spr             29.43q -1.6 
  3 Nagel, Braden             05 Amata                    31.42q -1.6 
  4 Wright, Wesley            06 Colorado Spr             32.20q -1.6 
  5 Fox, Camden               06 32-Unattache             33.25q -1.6 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Latimer, Solomon          05 Colorado Spr             28.89   NWI 
  2 Carter, Anthony           05 Colorado Spr             29.43   NWI 
  3 Nagel, Braden             05 Amata                    31.42   NWI 
  4 Wright, Wesley            06 Colorado Spr             32.20   NWI 
  5 Fox, Camden               06 32-Unattache             33.25   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'A'                     47.75  
     1) Carter, Anthony 05              2) Hills, Brandon 05              
     3) Latimer, Solomon 05             4) Markel, Wyatt 05               
  2 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'B'                     55.70  
     1) Bussey, Tobias 06               2) Dantzler Jr, SylvesterTerrance 
     3) Morris, Terrence 06             4) Wright, Wesley 06              
  3 Parker Panthers  'A'                                  56.50  
     1) Bourke, Brendon 05              2) Buckland, Blake 05             
     3) Kumar, Avaneish 05              4) Nicolas, Jacob 05              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Denver Lightning Track  'A'                         4:39.94  
     1) Easley, Isaak 06                2) Luna, Kai 06                   
     3) Saenger, Logan 06               4) Morse, Devin 06                
  2 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'A'                   4:40.02  
     1) Bussey, Tobias 06               2) Dantzler Jr, SylvesterTerrance 
     3) Morris, Terrence 06             4) Wright, Wesley 06              
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peak Performance Running  'A'                      10:52.06  
     1) Zimmerman, Christoff 06         2) Champine, Beckett 06           
     3) Halsor, Flynn 06                4) Anderson, Benjamin 06          
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ishikawa, Canyon          05 32-Unattache             1.61m    5-03.25 
  2 Latimer, Solomon          05 Colorado Spr            J1.61m    5-03.25 
  3 Marshall, Miles           05 Colorado Spe             1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Epp, Tanner               05 Amata                    1.40m    4-07.00 
  5 Sanders, Zackari          06 Fountain Tra            J1.40m    4-07.00 
  6 Carland, Kaiden           05 Parker Panth            J1.40m    4-07.00 
  7 Bourke, Brendon           05 Parker Panth             1.30m    4-03.25 
  8 Brown, Tanner             05 Parker Panth            J1.30m    4-03.25 
  9 Lanning, Connor           06 Cstc- Colora             1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shay, Reegan              06 Above The Ba             2.60m    8-06.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hills, Brandon            05 Colorado Spr             5.99m   NWI  19-08.00 
  2 Markel, Wyatt             05 Colorado Spr             5.48m   NWI  17-11.75 
  3 Buckland, Blake           05 Parker Panth             5.37m   NWI  17-07.50 
  4 Jackson, Sheldon          05 Nite Moves T             5.28m   NWI  17-04.00 
  5 Nelson-Archer, Samuel     06 Valor Track              5.11m   NWI  16-09.25 
  6 Lujan, Evan               05 Mercury Yout             4.74m   NWI  15-06.75 
  7 Jones II, Quincey         06 Angel Flight             4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
  8 Baumann, Tad              05 South Denver             4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
  9 Bourke, Brendon           05 Parker Panth             4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
 10 Ocasio, Jay               05 Valor Track              4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
 11 Epp, Tanner               05 Amata                    4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
 12 Carland, Kaiden           05 Parker Panth             3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hills, Brandon            05 Colorado Spr            12.33m  -0.2  40-05.50 
  2 Buckland, Blake           05 Parker Panth            11.40m  -1.1  37-05.00 
  3 Smith, Khaid              06 Fountain Tra            11.34m  -0.5  37-02.50 
  4 Latimer, Solomon          05 Colorado Spr            10.92m  +0.0  35-10.00 
  5 Peters, Van               05 Olympia Trac            10.71m  -1.9  35-01.75 
  6 Nagel, Braden             05 Amata                    9.90m  -1.3  32-05.75 
  7 Epp, Tanner               05 Amata                    9.73m  -0.3  31-11.25 
  8 Kumar, Avaneish           05 Parker Panth             8.71m  -2.1  28-07.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 LaFore, Charles           06 Colorado Eli            10.46m   34-04.00 
  2 Adams, Marcus             06 Angel Flight             9.04m   29-08.00 
  3 Whyrick, Johnathan        05 32-Unattache             8.71m   28-07.00 
  4 Marshall, Miles           05 Colorado Spe             8.08m   26-06.25 
  5 Romero, Tyler             05 Colorado Spe             7.09m   23-03.25 
  6 Butler, Titus             06 Colorado Spr             4.73m   15-06.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 LaFore, Charles           06 Colorado Eli            33.35m     109-05 
  2 Davis, JJ                 06 Cdm Elite               27.87m      91-05 
  3 Whyrick, Johnathan        05 32-Unattache            26.78m      87-10 
  4 Nelson-Archer, Samuel     06 Valor Track             25.50m      83-08 
  5 Romero, Tyler             05 Colorado Spe            20.23m      66-04 
  6 Adams, Marcus             06 Angel Flight            18.32m      60-01 
  7 Nutter, Braydon           05 Silverback T            15.26m      50-01 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, JJ                 06 Cdm Elite               30.44m      99-10 
  2 Marshall, Miles           05 Colorado Spe            23.71m      77-09 
  3 Romero, Tyler             05 Colorado Spe            15.38m      50-05 
  4 Butler, Titus             06 Colorado Spr            12.38m      40-07 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nelson-Archer, Samuel     06 Valor Track            5:24.29     428
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Nelson-Archer, Samuel     06 Valor Track              18.56   NWI    472
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nelson-Archer, Samuel     06 Valor Track              1.43m    4-08.25    338
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Nelson-Archer, Samuel     06 Valor Track              5.21m   NWI  17-01.25    423
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nelson-Archer, Samuel     06 Valor Track              8.96m   29-04.75    423
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nelson-Archer, Samuel     06 Valor Track               2084     
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hairston, Korey           03 32-Unattache             11.26q -2.2  2 
  2 Brassfield, Sterling      03 Amata                    11.35q -1.5  3 
  3 Schurr, Gavin             03 Rise Athleti             11.43q -2.5  1 
  4 Ceasar, Cejae             03 Sprint50                 11.66q -2.2  2 
  5 Ashford III, Al           03 32-Unattache             11.73q -2.6  4 
  6 Ortega, Dayne             03 Rise Athleti             11.92q -2.6  4 
  7 Robinson, PJ              03 Angel Flight             11.98q -2.5  1 
  8 Weisstein, Samuel         03 Cstc- Colora             12.01q -1.5  3 
  9 Chacon, Ryan              03 Cdm Elite                12.12  -2.6  4 
 10 Ameyaw, Daniel            03 Colorado Jet             12.22  -2.2  2 
 11 Flye, Rayvion             03 Amata                    12.26  -2.5  1 
 12 White, Luke               03 Cstc- Colora             12.32  -1.5  3 
 13 Coley, Jaylin             03 Amata                    12.51  -1.5  3 
 14 Fitzhugh, Connor          04 Colorado Eli             12.52  -2.6  4 
 15 LaFore, Jacob             04 Colorado Eli             12.67  -2.5  1 
 16 Argosino, Beckham Willia  04 Amata                    12.73  -2.2  2 
 17 Newbins, Miles            03 Amata                    12.81  -2.6  4 
 18 Harris, Braeden           04 Colorado Spe             12.85  -2.6  4 
 19 Dobson, Micah             04 MackTrack El             13.35  -2.6  4 
 20 Bell Jr, Keith            04 Silverback T             13.38  -1.5  3 
 21 Revers, Erik              03 Silverback T             13.43  -2.2  2 
 22 Price, Xzavier            03 Amata                    13.54  -2.6  4 
 23 Utroske, Gavin            04 Silverback T             13.87  -2.2  2 
 24 Luster, Traevione         04 Sprint50                 14.27  -1.5  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brassfield, Sterling      03 Amata                    10.88   0.1 
  2 Schurr, Gavin             03 Rise Athleti             11.07   0.1 
  3 Hairston, Korey           03 32-Unattache             11.11   0.1 
  4 Ashford III, Al           03 32-Unattache             11.42   0.1 
  5 Ceasar, Cejae             03 Sprint50                 11.67   0.1 
  6 Robinson, PJ              03 Angel Flight             11.72   0.1 
  7 Ortega, Dayne             03 Rise Athleti             11.80   0.1 
  8 Weisstein, Samuel         03 Cstc- Colora             12.02   0.1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ceasar, Cejae             03 Sprint50                 22.79q -1.3  2 
  2 Hairston, Korey           03 32-Unattache             22.86q -1.8  3 
  3 Ashford III, Al           03 32-Unattache             22.89q -1.3  2 
  4 Chacon, Ryan              03 Cdm Elite                23.12q  NWI  4 
  5 Schurr, Gavin             03 Rise Athleti             23.24q -2.2  1 
  6 Brassfield, Sterling      03 Amata                    23.24q  NWI  4 
  7 Ortega, Dayne             03 Rise Athleti             23.44q  NWI  4 
  8 Allen Jr, Derek           03 32-Unattache             23.47q -1.8  3 
  9 Babcock, Quintin          04 32-Unattache             24.21  -1.3  2 
 10 Calderon, Caden           03 Amata                    24.27  -2.2  1 
 11 Flye, Rayvion             03 Amata                    25.10  -1.8  3 
 12 LaFore, Jake              04 Colorado Eli             25.13  -1.3  2 
 13 Coley, Jaylin             03 Amata                    25.17  -1.8  3 
 14 Fitzhugh, Connor          04 Colorado Eli             25.45  -2.2  1 
 15 Guzman, Brandon           04 Brute Force              25.50  -1.8  3 
 16 Ameyaw, Daniel            03 Colorado Jet             25.57   NWI  4 
 17 Argosino, Beckham Willia  04 Amata                    26.03  -1.3  2 
 18 Bell Jr, Keith            04 Silverback T             26.22   NWI  4 
 19 Waggoner, Payton          03 Amata                    26.35  -1.3  2 
 20 Newbins, Miles            03 Amata                    26.38  -2.2  1 
 21 Rowley, Tyler             03 Rise Athleti             27.23   NWI  4 
 22 Smith, Leland             04 32-Unattache             27.32  -1.8  3 
 23 Noel, Ellis               04 Cstc- Colora             28.37  -1.8  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brassfield, Sterling      03 Amata                    22.23   1.8 
  2 Ashford III, Al           03 32-Unattache             22.35   1.8 
  3 Schurr, Gavin             03 Rise Athleti             22.39   1.8 
  4 Hairston, Korey           03 32-Unattache             22.67   1.8 
  5 Chacon, Ryan              03 Cdm Elite                22.81   1.8 
  6 Allen Jr, Derek           03 32-Unattache             23.33   1.8 
  7 Ortega, Dayne             03 Rise Athleti             23.65   1.8 
  8 Ceasar, Cejae             03 Sprint50                 24.31   1.8 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chacon, Ryan              03 Cdm Elite                52.69q  1 
  2 Bruns, Carsen             04 Let it Fly T             52.69q  2 
  3 Ortega, Dayne             03 Rise Athleti             53.59q  1 
  4 Babcock, Quintin          04 32-Unattache             53.86q  2 
  5 Ameyaw, Daniel            03 Colorado Jet             53.88q  2 
  6 Calderon, Caden           03 Amata                    55.03q  1 
  7 Fitzhugh, Connor          04 Colorado Eli             56.39q  1 
  8 Feldenkirchen, Bennett    04 32-Unattache             56.63q  2 
  9 Rowley, Tyler             03 Rise Athleti             58.58   1 
 10 LaFore, Jacob             04 Colorado Eli             58.58   2 
 11 Kakkar, Michael           03 Silverback T             59.30   1 
 12 Guzman, Brandon           04 Brute Force            1:00.95   1 
 13 Revers, Erik              03 Silverback T           1:00.95   2 
 14 Noel, Ellis               04 Cstc- Colora           1:04.62   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Chacon, Ryan              03 Cdm Elite                50.83  
  2 Ortega, Dayne             03 Rise Athleti             52.69  
  3 Babcock, Quintin          04 32-Unattache             53.34  
  4 Calderon, Caden           03 Amata                    53.69  
  5 Bruns, Carsen             04 Let it Fly T             54.03  
  6 Ameyaw, Daniel            03 Colorado Jet             54.35  
  7 Feldenkirchen, Bennett    04 32-Unattache             55.59  
  8 Fitzhugh, Connor          04 Colorado Eli             56.70  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Graham, Tyler             03 Amata                  2:17.73  
  2 Yarmul, Dylan             04 Amata                  2:19.75  
  3 Williams Jr, Brandon      03 Colorado Spr           2:23.71  
  4 Parker, Tyler             04 32-Unattache           2:28.69  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilburn, Chandler         04 32-Unattache           4:56.49  
  2 Parker, Tyler             04 32-Unattache           5:00.01  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker, Tyler             04 32-Unattache          11:05.49  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, PJ              03 Angel Flight             15.32q -1.4  1 
  2 Allen Jr, Derek           03 32-Unattache             16.49q -0.4  2 
  3 Mitchell, Isaiah          03 32-Unattache             16.70q -0.4  2 
  4 Feldenkirchen, Bennett    04 32-Unattache             17.42q -1.4  1 
  5 Harris, Braeden           04 Colorado Spe             18.90q -0.4  2 
  6 Bruns, Carsen             04 Let it Fly T             19.06q -1.4  1 
  7 Littlefield, Isaiah       03 Colorado Eli             19.10q -0.4  2 
  8 Hobson, Zeb               04 Cstc- Colora             20.04q -1.4  1 
  9 Pena, Tilo                03 Colorado Eli             21.03  -1.4  1 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, PJ              03 Angel Flight             14.92  -1.5 
  2 Allen Jr, Derek           03 32-Unattache             16.28  -1.5 
  3 Mitchell, Isaiah          03 32-Unattache             16.77  -1.5 
  4 Feldenkirchen, Bennett    04 32-Unattache             17.45  -1.5 
  5 Harris, Braeden           04 Colorado Spe             18.53  -1.5 
  6 Littlefield, Isaiah       03 Colorado Eli             19.27  -1.5 
  7 Hobson, Zeb               04 Cstc- Colora             19.48  -1.5 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Needham, Cooper           03 Hustle Track             57.99q 
  2 Robinson, PJ              03 Angel Flight           1:00.80q 
  3 Waggoner, Payton          03 Amata                  1:03.82q 
  4 Harris, Braeden           04 Colorado Spe           1:08.12q 
  5 Littlefield, Isaiah       03 Colorado Eli           1:09.26q 
  6 Hobson, Zeb               04 Cstc- Colora           1:09.59q 
  7 Pena, Tilo                03 Colorado Eli           1:10.84q 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Needham, Cooper           03 Hustle Track             57.99  
  2 Robinson, PJ              03 Angel Flight           1:00.80  
  3 Waggoner, Payton          03 Amata                  1:03.82  
  4 Harris, Braeden           04 Colorado Spe           1:08.12  
  5 Littlefield, Isaiah       03 Colorado Eli           1:09.26  
  6 Hobson, Zeb               04 Cstc- Colora           1:09.59  
  7 Pena, Tilo                03 Colorado Eli           1:10.84  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amata  'A'                                            46.05  
     1) Argosino, Beckham William 04    2) Brassfield, Sterling 03        
     3) Flye, Rayvion 03                4) Calderon, Caden 03             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colorado Elite Track Club  'A'                      4:01.81  
     1) Fitzhugh, Connor 04             2) Pena, Tilo 03                  
     3) Littlefield, Isaiah 03          4) LaFore, Jacob 04               
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Price, Xzavier            03 Amata                    1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Harris, Braeden           04 Colorado Spe             1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Ameyaw, Daniel            03 Colorado Jet            J1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kelly, Noah               03 Amata                    3.65m   11-11.75 
  2 Williams, Andrew          03 32-Unattache            J3.65m   11-11.75 
  3 Lazar, Hunter             03 Drift Motion             3.35m   10-11.75 
  4 Baller, Nate              04 32-Unattache             3.20m   10-06.00 
  5 Munoz, Brendan            03 Drift Motion             2.90m    9-06.25 
  6 Burr, David               03 Amata                    2.60m    8-06.25 
  7 Mikita, Jonathan          03 32-Unattache             2.45m    8-00.50 
  7 Lippelt, Rylen            04 Parker Panth             2.45m    8-00.50 
  9 Shay, Ronald              04 Above The Ba             2.30m    7-06.50 
 10 Wray, Jackson             04 Above The Ba             2.05m    6-08.75 
 -- Walker, Aiden             04 32-Unattache                NH            
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 White, Luke               03 Cstc- Colora             5.77m  +0.0  18-11.25 
  2 Price, Xzavier            03 Amata                    5.69m  +0.0  18-08.00 
  3 Shrestha, Vesaun          03 Olympia Trac             5.44m  +0.0  17-10.25 
  4 Burr, David               03 Amata                    5.41m  +0.0  17-09.00 
  5 Flye, Rayvion             03 Amata                    5.35m  +0.0  17-06.75 
  6 Argosino, Beckham Willia  04 Amata                    5.06m  +0.0  16-07.25 
  7 Dobson, Micah             04 MackTrack El             4.61m  +0.0  15-01.50 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Shrestha, Vesaun          03 Olympia Trac            11.88m   1.4  38-11.75 
  2 White, Luke               03 Cstc- Colora            11.55m   3.7  37-10.75 
  3 Waggoner, Payton          03 Amata                   10.95m   2.1  35-11.25 
  4 Dobson, Micah             04 MackTrack El            10.84m   1.5  35-06.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Showalter, Connor         03 32-Unattache            13.81m   45-03.75 
  2 Voss, Finley              03 32-Unattache            10.30m   33-09.50 
  3 Edens, Timothy            04 Let it Fly T             9.09m   29-10.00 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Showalter, Connor         03 32-Unattache            46.59m     152-10 
  2 Thomas, Ethan             03 Cstc- Colora            29.48m      96-09 
  3 Voss, Finley              03 32-Unattache            28.23m      92-07 
  4 Edens, Timothy            04 Let it Fly T            27.06m      88-09 
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Voss, Finley              03 32-Unattache            17.42m      57-02 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Voss, Finley              03 32-Unattache            40.15m     131-09 
  2 Meuleman, Job             03 Rise Athleti            38.73m     127-01 
  3 Birge, Jack               04 Let it Fly T            27.27m      89-06 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Breglio, Anthony          03 Let it Fly T             12.55  -1.3    547
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Breglio, Anthony          03 Let it Fly T             54.47     620
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Breglio, Anthony          03 Let it Fly T           4:50.64     615
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Breglio, Anthony          03 Let it Fly T             16.11  -2.1    720
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Breglio, Anthony          03 Let it Fly T             1.65m    5-05.00    504
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Breglio, Anthony          03 Let it Fly T             3.03m    9-11.25    364
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Breglio, Anthony          03 Let it Fly T             5.73m   NWI  18-09.75    529
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Breglio, Anthony          03 Let it Fly T             9.54m   31-03.75    458
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Breglio, Anthony          03 Let it Fly T            21.27m      69-09    296
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Breglio, Anthony          03 Let it Fly T            26.40m      86-07    249
 
Decathlon 800g 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Breglio, Anthony          03 Let it Fly T              4902     
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nyatusah, Joel            02 Gazelle Spri             11.46q -2.8  2 
  2 Jackson, Zaire            02 Angel Flight             11.49q -3.8  3 
  3 Smith, Jawarren           02 Fountain Tra             11.60q -3.8  3 
  4 Reynolds, Justin          02 Sprint50                 11.61q -0.9  1 
  5 Reed, Jeremiah            02 Colorado Jet             11.76q -0.9  1 
  6 Wilson-Axpe, Andrew       02 Amata                    11.76q -2.8  2 
  7 Leafgreen, Hunter         02 Amata                    11.83q -0.9  1 
  8 Atler, Justin             02 Amata                    11.86q -2.8  2 
  9 Cobos Jr, Eduardo         02 32-Unattache             11.89  -0.9  1 
 10 Davis III, Charles        02 Cstc- Colora             11.90  -0.9  1 
 11 Miller, Zachary           02 Cstc- Colora             11.90  -3.8  3 
 12 Cohen, Zander             02 Hustle Track             11.91  -3.8  3 
 13 Simpson, Keirryse         02 Hustle Track             11.99  -0.9  1 
 14 Yussufu, Pombi            02 Colorado Jet             12.07  -2.8  2 
 15 Frye, Kevin               02 Cstc- Colora             12.10  -2.8  2 
 16 Traore, Kemoko            02 32-Unattache             12.13  -0.9  1 
 17 Schriever, Andrew         02 Sprint50                 12.21  -3.8  3 
 18 Mayes, Teagan             02 32-Unattache             12.31  -2.8  2 
 19 Davis, Isaiah             02 32-Unattache             12.57  -3.8  3 
 20 Boesen, Nathan            02 Angel Flight             12.66  -3.8  3 
 21 Edfors, Nils              02 Rise Athleti             12.73  -2.8  2 
 22 Riley, Noah               02 Sprint50                 13.02  -3.8  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Nyatusah, Joel            02 Gazelle Spri             11.00   2.6 
  2 Jackson, Zaire            02 Angel Flight             11.22   2.6 
  3 Smith, Jawarren           02 Fountain Tra             11.24   2.6 
  4 Atler, Justin             02 Amata                    11.26   2.6 
  5 Wilson-Axpe, Andrew       02 Amata                    11.56   2.6 
  6 Reynolds, Justin          02 Sprint50                 11.57   2.6 
  7 Reed, Jeremiah            02 Colorado Jet             11.72   2.6 
  8 Leafgreen, Hunter         02 Amata                    11.83   2.6 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Greene II, Kenneth        02 Sprint50                 22.42q  1.4  3 
  2 Brown, Elijah             02 Let it Fly T             22.61q  1.0  2 
  3 McHenry, James            02 32-Unattache             22.76q  1.0  2 
  4 Miller, Zachary           02 Cstc- Colora             22.92q  1.4  3 
  5 Wilson-Axpe, Andrew       02 Amata                    22.96q  1.0  2 
  6 Reynolds, Justin          02 Sprint50                 23.14q  1.4  3 
  7 Simpson, Keirryse         02 Hustle Track             23.15q  0.3  1 
  8 Abdi, Ladiye              02 South Denver             23.31q  1.0  2 
  9 Cohen, Zander             02 Hustle Track             23.37   1.4  3 
 10 Leafgreen, Hunter         02 Amata                    23.41   0.3  1 
 11 Reed, Jeremiah            02 Colorado Jet             23.69   1.4  3 
 12 Ritzer, Joseph            02 32-Unattache             23.70   1.0  2 
 13 Cobos Jr, Eduardo         02 32-Unattache             23.85   0.3  1 
 14 Davis III, Charles        02 Cstc- Colora             24.14   0.3  1 
 15 McDonald, Taughfeek       02 Sprint50                 24.21   1.0  2 
 16 Traore, Kemoko            02 32-Unattache             24.52   1.4  3 
 17 Schriever, Andrew         02 Sprint50                 24.56   1.0  2 
 18 Davis, Isaiah             02 32-Unattache             24.82   0.3  1 
 19 Boesen, Nathan            02 Angel Flight             25.10   0.3  1 
 20 Tesfaldet, Thomas         02 32-Unattache             25.31   1.0  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Greene II, Kenneth        02 Sprint50                 22.07   NWI 
  2 McHenry, James            02 32-Unattache             22.36   NWI 
  3 Brown, Elijah             02 Let it Fly T             22.50   NWI 
  4 Wilson-Axpe, Andrew       02 Amata                    22.75   NWI 
 -- Reynolds, Justin          02 Sprint50                    NT   NWI 
 -- Abdi, Ladiye              02 South Denver                NT   NWI 
 -- Miller, Zachary           02 Cstc- Colora                NT   NWI 
 -- Simpson, Keirryse         02 Hustle Track                NT   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Greene II, Kenneth        02 Sprint50                 51.04q 
  2 McHenry, James            02 32-Unattache             51.64q 
  3 Williams, Bobby           02 Sprint50                 51.82q 
  4 Abdi, Ladiye              02 South Denver             52.44q 
  5 Ritzer, Joseph            02 32-Unattache             53.34q 
  6 McDonald, Taughfeek       02 Sprint50                 56.61q 
  7 Tesfaldet, Thomas         02 32-Unattache             57.32q 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Greene II, Kenneth        02 Sprint50                 51.04  
  2 McHenry, James            02 32-Unattache             51.64  
  3 Williams, Bobby           02 Sprint50                 51.82  
  4 Abdi, Ladiye              02 South Denver             52.44  
  5 Ritzer, Joseph            02 32-Unattache             53.34  
  6 McDonald, Taughfeek       02 Sprint50                 56.61  
  7 Tesfaldet, Thomas         02 32-Unattache             57.35  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murphy, James             02 32-Unattache           2:00.81  
  2 Abade, Abdinajib          02 Gazelle Spri           2:00.96  
  3 Smith, Vincent            02 Colorado Spr           2:01.53  
  4 Maal, Adam                02 32-Unattache           2:01.88  
  5 Brown, Andrew             02 Cdm Elite              2:02.59  
  6 Thomas, Paul              02 Fountain Tra           2:07.72  
  7 Jones, Trevor             02 Colorado Spr           2:07.89  
  8 White, Eric               02 Colorado Spr           2:11.09  
  9 Peters, Blake             02 Montbello Ch           2:18.53  
 10 Muriithi, Brian           02 Sprint50               2:25.18  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murphy, James             02 32-Unattache           4:17.56  
  2 Thomas, Paul              02 Fountain Tra           4:34.88  
  3 Schauer, Ty               02 Amata                  4:36.66  
  4 Scohy, Nicholas           02 Cdm Elite              4:37.40  
  5 Feiger, Wileey            02 Rise Athleti           4:40.69  
  6 Moenster, Andrew          02 Parker Panth           4:46.64  
  7 Foster Jr, Anthony        02 Colorado Spr           4:52.03  
  8 House, Sean               02 Amata                  4:57.12  
  9 Muriithi, Brian           02 Sprint50               5:01.08  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Szuch, Colin              02 Peak Perform           9:30.78  
  2 Moenster, Andrew          02 Parker Panth          10:13.24  
  3 Peters, Blake             02 Montbello Ch          10:33.78  
  4 Foster Jr, Anthony        02 Colorado Spr          10:39.04  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Zaire            02 Angel Flight             15.05q -1.3 
  2 Nyatusah, Joel            02 Gazelle Spri             15.56q -1.3 
  3 Wellz, Darius             02 32-Unattache             15.61q -1.3 
  4 Gray, Ian                 02 Angel Flight             15.87q -1.3 
  5 Frye, Kevin               02 Cstc- Colora             16.13q -1.3 
  6 Stallman, Ethan           02 32-Unattache             16.22q -1.3 
  7 Argosino, Fischer James   02 Amata                    16.30q -1.3 
  8 Ameyaw, Joshua            02 Colorado Jet             16.44q -1.3 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Zaire            02 Angel Flight             15.05   NWI 
  2 Nyatusah, Joel            02 Gazelle Spri             15.56   NWI 
  3 Wellz, Darius             02 32-Unattache             15.61   NWI 
  4 Gray, Ian                 02 Angel Flight             15.87   NWI 
  5 Frye, Kevin               02 Cstc- Colora             16.13   NWI 
  6 Stallman, Ethan           02 32-Unattache             16.22   NWI 
  7 Argosino, Fischer James   02 Amata                    16.30   NWI 
  8 Ameyaw, Joshua            02 Colorado Jet             16.44   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Elijah             02 Let it Fly T             57.06q 
  2 Jackson, Zaire            02 Angel Flight             57.44q 
  3 Frye, Kevin               02 Cstc- Colora           1:01.87q 
  4 Ameyaw, Joshua            02 Colorado Jet           1:02.25q 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Elijah             02 Let it Fly T             57.06  
  2 Jackson, Zaire            02 Angel Flight             57.44  
  3 Frye, Kevin               02 Cstc- Colora           1:01.87  
  4 Ameyaw, Joshua            02 Colorado Jet           1:02.25  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seminario, Maxx           02 32-Unattache           6:58.14  
  2 Schauer, Ty               02 Amata                  7:28.60  
  3 Scohy, Nicholas           02 Cdm Elite              7:29.02  
  4 Christians, Tyler         02 Kokopelli Ra           7:35.71  
  5 Moenster, Andrew          02 Parker Panth           7:37.93  
  6 Feiger, Wileey            02 Rise Athleti           7:45.79  
  7 Jones, Trevor             02 Colorado Spr           8:04.12  
  8 House, Sean               02 Amata                  8:12.03  
  9 Mericle, Hunter           02 Amata                  8:48.21  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sprint50  'A'                                         45.25  
     1) Greene II, Kenneth 02           2) McDonald, Taughfeek 02         
     3) Schriever, Andrew 02            4) Williams, Bobby 02             
  2 Colorado Jets  'A'                                    46.05  
     1) Williams, Isiah 02              2) Campbell, Carson 02            
     3) McLamb, Chantrell 02            4) Yussufu, Pombi 02              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colorado Jets  'A'                                  3:45.55  
     1) Campbell, Carson 02             2) Williams, Isiah 02             
     3) McLamb, Chantrell 02            4) Yussufu, Pombi 02              
 
4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'A'                   9:41.30  
     1) Foster Jr, Anthony 02           2) Jones, Trevor 02               
     3) Smith, Vincent 02               4) White, Eric 02                 
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cass, Jade                02 32-Unattache             2.00m    6-06.75 
  2 Leu-Pierre, Darrian       02 32-Unattache             1.95m    6-04.75 
  3 Blake, Ryan               02 Cstc- Colora             1.90m    6-02.75 
  4 Sangare, Lacina           02 Gazelle Spri             1.85m    6-00.75 
  5 Murphy, William           02 Cdm Elite               J1.85m    6-00.75 
  6 Miller, Zachary           02 Cstc- Colora             1.75m    5-08.75 
  7 Campbell, Carson          02 Colorado Jet             1.70m    5-07.00 
 -- Parker, Teag              02 Amata                       NH            
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Potrykus, Hunter          02 Above The Ba             4.55m   14-11.00 
  2 Mikita, Michael           02 32-Unattache             4.25m   13-11.25 
  2 Adams, Mason              02 Above The Ba             4.25m   13-11.25 
  4 Boss, Mason               02 Drift Motion             3.95m   12-11.50 
  5 Jeffrey, Tristen          02 Above The Ba             3.65m   11-11.75 
  5 Knapp, Noah               02 32-Unattache             3.65m   11-11.75 
  7 Megenhardt, Jack          02 32-Unattache            J3.65m   11-11.75 
  8 Eismeier, Eric            02 32-Unattache             3.20m   10-06.00 
  9 Mericle, Hunter           02 Amata                    2.75m    9-00.25 
 -- Hume, Davis               02 32-Unattache                NH            
 -- Wahlgren, Tyson           02 Drift Motion                NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Atler, Justin             02 Amata                    6.28m  +0.0  20-07.25 
  2 Harrison, Jaeden          02 Cstc- Colora             6.16m   NWI  20-02.50 
  3 Miller, Zachary           02 Cstc- Colora             6.02m  -0.6  19-09.00 
  4 Mayes, Teagan             02 32-Unattache             5.98m   0.4  19-07.50 
  5 Williams, Isiah           02 Colorado Jet             5.96m  +0.0  19-06.75 
  6 Yussufu, Pombi            02 Colorado Jet             5.95m   0.4  19-06.25 
  7 Campbell, Carson          02 Colorado Jet             5.87m  -0.2  19-03.25 
  8 Blake, Ryan               02 Cstc- Colora             5.70m   NWI  18-08.50 
  9 Davis III, Charles        02 Cstc- Colora             5.64m  +0.0  18-06.00 
 10 Ciccio, Michael           02 Amata                    5.28m  -0.4  17-04.00 
 11 Cohen, Zander             02 Hustle Track             5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
 12 Riley, Noah               02 Sprint50                 4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Jaeden          02 Cstc- Colora            13.87m  -2.3  45-06.25 
  2 Nourse, Braidon           02 32-Unattache            13.32m  -1.5  43-08.50 
  3 Atler, Justin             02 Amata                   12.99m  -1.9  42-07.50 
  4 Murphy, William           02 Cdm Elite               12.91m  +0.0  42-04.25 
  5 Sangare, Lacina           02 Gazelle Spri            12.80m   1.5  42-00.00 
  6 Argosino, Fischer James   02 Amata                   12.19m  +0.0  40-00.00 
  7 Blake, Ryan               02 Cstc- Colora            11.98m   3.3  39-03.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Showalter, Caden          02 32-Unattache            15.26m   50-00.75 
  2 Nelson, Tyler             02 32-Unattache            14.81m   48-07.25 
  3 Gonser, Parker            02 32-Unattache            14.71m   48-03.25 
  4 Christenberry, Ryan       02 32-Unattache            14.40m   47-03.00 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nelson, Tyler             02 32-Unattache            51.06m     167-06 
  2 Showalter, Caden          02 32-Unattache            49.90m     163-08 
  3 Christenberry, Ryan       02 32-Unattache            49.42m     162-02 
  4 Gonser, Parker            02 32-Unattache            44.15m     144-10 
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nelson, Tyler             02 32-Unattache            42.26m     138-08 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nelson, Tyler             02 32-Unattache            47.44m     155-08 
  2 Christenberry, Ryan       02 32-Unattache            41.61m     136-06 
  3 House, Sean               02 Amata                   34.20m     112-02 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kempf, Dakota             02 Cstc- Colora             11.66   NWI    719
  2 Holcombe, Braeden         02 Colorado Spe             12.09   NWI    633
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holcombe, Braeden         02 Colorado Spe             53.99     640
  2 Kempf, Dakota             02 Cstc- Colora             58.04     482
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holcombe, Braeden         02 Colorado Spe           5:06.33     524
  2 Kempf, Dakota             02 Cstc- Colora           6:18.61     193
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Holcombe, Braeden         02 Colorado Spe             16.03  -2.1    729
  2 Kempf, Dakota             02 Cstc- Colora             17.67  -2.1    556
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Holcombe, Braeden         02 Colorado Spe             1.73m    5-08.00    569
  2 Kempf, Dakota             02 Cstc- Colora             1.63m    5-04.25    488
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Holcombe, Braeden         02 Colorado Spe             2.88m    9-05.25    328
 -- Kempf, Dakota             02 Cstc- Colora                NH            
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Kempf, Dakota             02 Cstc- Colora             6.50m   NWI  21-04.00    697
  2 Holcombe, Braeden         02 Colorado Spe             6.25m   NWI  20-06.25    641
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Holcombe, Braeden         02 Colorado Spe            10.82m   35-06.00    535
  2 Kempf, Dakota             02 Cstc- Colora             8.90m   29-02.50    420
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Holcombe, Braeden         02 Colorado Spe            28.28m      92-09    431
  2 Kempf, Dakota             02 Cstc- Colora            24.96m      81-11    366
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Holcombe, Braeden         02 Colorado Spe            39.11m     128-04    429
  2 Kempf, Dakota             02 Cstc- Colora            37.86m     124-02    411
 
Decathlon 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Holcombe, Braeden         02 Colorado Spe              5459     
  2 Kempf, Dakota             02 Cstc- Colora              4332