Licensed to USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/24/2018 09:33 AM
           2018 Nite Moves Rock'n News Years Kickoff Meet - 1/7/2018           
                         Air Force Academy Fieldhouse                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 60 Meter Run 10 Under
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Willard, Ava                 Amata                   9.55       9.06   1 
  2 Enoch, Kiyah                 Wild Track a                       9.31   2 
  3 Stokes, Taisyn               Sprint50                           9.48   1 
  4 Witt, Zenobia                MackTrack El            9.52       9.67   1 
  5 Aggers, Deajah               MackTrack El                       9.91   2 
  6 Bratten, Berlin              Real Trainin            9.87      10.19   1 
  7 Humphrey, Kiara              32-Unattache           10.40      10.28   1 
  8 Prager, Olivia               Silverback T           11.14      10.59   1 
  9 Sykes, Naylani               Montbello Ch                      10.65   2 
 10 Ruiz-Blanco, Athena          Montbello Ch                      10.78   3 
 11 Moya, Natalia                Colorado Spr                      10.86   2 
 12 Cooper, Chamorra             Colorado Spr                      10.89   2 
 13 Fox, Kennedy                 Sprint50                          11.12   2 
 14 Walton, Eva                  Colorado Spr                      11.47   1 
 15 Vlieger, Zylana              Silverback T           12.00      11.92   1 
 16 Shepard, Kennedi             Colorado Jet                      11.98   3 
 17 Pearson, Kyndil              Colorado Spr                      12.31   3 
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Meter Run 10 Under
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Willard, Ava                 Amata                  30.50      30.06   1 
  2 Calderon, McKenzie           Amata                  31.26      32.16   1 
  3 Stokes, Taisyn               Sprint50               35.84      33.16   1 
  4 Enoch, Kiyah                 Wild Track a                      33.89   2 
  5 Bratten, Berlin              Real Trainin           35.20      36.15   1 
  6 Prager, Olivia               Silverback T           36.87      37.02   1 
  7 Ruiz-Blanco, Athena          Montbello Ch                      37.14   2 
  8 Sykes, Naylani               Montbello Ch                      39.80   2 
  9 Humphrey, Kiara              32-Unattache           43.50      41.21   2 
 10 Fox, Kennedy                 Sprint50                          42.22   2 
 11 Hertzberg, Bethlehem         Colorado Jet                      45.50   2 
 12 Vlieger, Zylana              Silverback T           39.50      45.56   1 
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 Meter Run 10 Under
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Calderon, McKenzie           Amata                1:10.23    1:12.31   1 
  2 Willard, Ava                 Amata                1:12.00    1:12.65   2 
  3 Enoch, Kiyah                 Wild Track a                    1:16.94   1 
  4 Wetterling, Cate             32-Unattache         1:27.00    1:24.02   1 
  5 Ruiz-Blanco, Athena          Montbello Ch                    1:25.83   1 
  6 Prager, Olivia               Silverback T         1:29.00    1:31.37   2 
  7 Hertzberg, Bethlehem         Colorado Jet                    1:49.62   2 
 
Girls 10 & Under 800 Meter Run 10 Under
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gaines, Malanya              MackTrack El                    3:10.76  
  2 Witt, Zenobia                MackTrack El                    3:17.11  
  3 Aggers, Deajah               MackTrack El                    3:29.08  
  4 Asnake, Lydia                MackTrack El                    3:30.24  
  5 Thomas, Laila                MackTrack El                    3:38.82  
  6 Gaskin, Cianna               MackTrack El                    4:07.72  
 
Girls 10 & Under 4x67 Meter Relay 10 Under
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 MackTrack Elite Sprints Jump  'A'                            3:43.21  
     1) Gaines, Malanya                 2) Asnake, Lydia                  
     3) Gaskin, Cianna                  4) Thomas, Laila                  
 
Girls 10 & Under Long Jump 10 Under
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Witt, Zenobia                MackTrack El                      3.50m  
  2 Thomas, Laila                MackTrack El                      2.86m  
  3 Humphrey, Kiara              32-Unattache           2.25m      2.84m  
  4 Gaskin, Cianna               MackTrack El                      2.45m  
  5 Asnake, Lydia                MackTrack El                      2.41m  
  6 Moya, Natalia                Colorado Spr                      2.38m  
  7 Aggers, Deajah               MackTrack El                      2.28m  
  8 Hertzberg, Bethlehem         Colorado Jet                      2.06m  
 
Girls 11-12 60 Meter Run 11-12
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Goodgain, Tierra             32-Unattache            8.55       8.93  
  2 Vandervelde, Chloe           32-Unattache           17.00       9.18  
  3 Thompson, Sky                Sky's The Li                       9.32  
  4 Wilson, Jaylynn              32-Unattache                       9.35  
  5 Engelking, Holly             32-Unattache            9.59       9.43  
  6 Martinez, Cimonie            Platte River                       9.61  
  7 Shumpert, Isabella           Wild Track a                      10.25  
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Run 11-12
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Goodgain, Tierra             32-Unattache           28.90      29.88   1 
  2 Statewright, Triniti         MackTrack El           29.30      30.04   1 
  3 Allen, Ka'moyyah             Blazers Trac        29:09.00      31.15   2 
  4 Engelking, Holly             32-Unattache           31.20      31.46   1 
  5 Wilson, Jaylynn              32-Unattache                      31.47   2 
  6 Hall, Lauryn                 Valor Track            31.00      31.71   1 
  7 Shumpert, Isabella           Wild Track a                      32.59   2 
  8 Pryor, Chiara                Valor Track                       33.14   2 
  9 Weddington, Alexis           MackTrack El           35.80      33.81   1 
 10 Henriques, Eliana            Real Trainin           32.78      34.13   1 
 11 Martinez, Cimonie            Platte River                      34.78   2 
 12 Anderson, Nadia              Real Trainin           38.94      39.62   2 
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Run 11-12
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Amari              MackTrack El         1:03.50    1:08.40  
  2 Allen, Ka'moyyah             Blazers Trac         1:05.00    1:12.64  
  3 Hall, Lauryn                 Valor Track          1:10.00    1:14.30  
  4 Maina, Leah                  Denver Light         1:08.00    1:16.83  
  5 Henriques, Eliana            Real Trainin         1:15.74    1:18.99  
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run 11-12
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Washington, Olivia           Blazers Trac                    2:48.33  
  2 Statewright, Triniti         MackTrack El         3:00.00    2:54.74  
  3 Williams, Amari              MackTrack El                    3:00.26  
  4 Maina, Leah                  Denver Light         2:45.00    3:02.78  
  5 Weddington, Alexis           MackTrack El         3:10.00    3:46.41  
 
Girls 11-12 1500 Meter Run 11-12
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Washington, Olivia           Blazers Trac         5:40.00    5:45.60  
 
Girls 11-12 High Jump 11-12
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sky                Sky's The Li                      1.37m  
  2 Glaser, Micah                32-Unattache           1.15m      1.19m  
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump 11-12
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sky                Sky's The Li                      4.06m  
  2 Engelking, Holly             32-Unattache           3.69m      3.73m  
  2 Wilson, Jaylynn              32-Unattache                      3.73m  
  4 Maina, Leah                  Denver Light           3.81m      3.46m  
  5 Vandervelde, Chloe           32-Unattache           3.25m      3.40m  
  6 Weddington, Alexis           MackTrack El                      2.93m  
  7 Williams, Amari              MackTrack El           4.27m      2.89m  
 
Girls 13-14 60 Meter Run 13-14
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Adams, Symone                FK Elite                8.16       8.10   1 
  2 Ephrim, Justice              Denver Light            8.30       8.44   1 
  3 Brown, Ailani                Denver Light            8.40       8.65   1 
  4 Turpin, Hannah               Colorado Spr            8.84       8.67   2 
  5 Greenwood, Hattie            32-Unattache            8.50       8.72   1 
  6 Perales, Victoria            32-Unattache            8.65       8.73   1 
  7 Miyazaki, Shelby             Amata                   9.00       8.82   2 
  8 Doublin, Trinity             Colorado Jet            8.50       8.89   1 
  9 Mumford, Keira               Valor Track             8.79       8.93   1 
 10 Bliek, Holland               Valor Track                        9.05   2 
 11 Houston, Avani               Angel Flight            8.60       9.23   1 
 12 Wolf, Myla                   Colorado Spr            9.00       9.26   2 
 13 Laty, Elizabeth              Valor Track                        9.35   2 
 14 Barr, Hannah                 Real Trainin           10.45      10.60   2 
 15 Avila, Ariana                Real Trainin           10.22      10.79   2 
 
Girls 13-14 200 Meter Run 13-14
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Onuoha, Amarachi             MackTrack El           27.50      26.82   1 
  2 Adams, Symone                FK Elite               27.47      27.22   1 
  3 Ephrim, Justice              Denver Light           27.50      27.46   1 
  4 Wilborn, Courtney            MackTrack El           28.26      27.50   1 
  5 Scott, Jazmin                Amata                  28.14      28.64   1 
  6 McHenry, Sophia              Amata                  28.69      29.00   2 
  7 Brown, Ailani                Denver Light           28.00      29.40   1 
  8 Dragovich, Sydney            Valor Track            29.90      29.91   2 
  9 Henriques, Malia             Real Trainin           29.60      29.94   2 
 10 Mumford, Keira               Valor Track            29.15      29.98   2 
 11 Scott-Labode, Hope           Denver Light           28.90      30.07   2 
 12 Gill, Emillia                Denver Light           29.00      31.33   2 
 13 Bliek, Holland               Valor Track                       31.35   4 
 14 Laty, Elizabeth              Valor Track                       31.42   3 
 15 Houston, Avani               Angel Flight           30.00      33.63   3 
 16 King, Jocelynn               Silverback T           30.31      33.64   3 
 17 Lee, Ella                    Platte River                      33.92   4 
 18 Troftgruben, Lindsey         Valor Track                       35.25   4 
 19 Barr, Hannah                 Real Trainin           36.50      35.90   3 
 20 Avila, Ariana                Real Trainin           35.10      38.37   3 
 
Girls 13-14 400 Meter Run 13-14
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Freelon, Kilah               Nite Moves T         1:06.04    1:03.88   1 
  2 Henriques, Malia             Real Trainin         1:08.30    1:06.94   1 
  3 McHenry, Sophia              Amata                1:08.30    1:08.84   1 
  4 Scott, Jazmin                Amata                1:07.00    1:09.38   1 
  5 Gill, Emillia                Denver Light         1:09.00    1:09.39   1 
  6 Northrup, Kimora             Valor Track          1:09.00    1:10.33   1 
  7 Dragovich, Sydney            Valor Track          1:09.00    1:12.63   2 
  8 Houston, Avani               Angel Flight         1:10.00    1:13.75   2 
  9 Renner, Kayla                32-Unattache         1:16.00    1:15.28   2 
 10 Lee, Erin                    Platte River                    1:17.33   3 
 11 King, Jocelynn               Silverback T         1:10.00    1:17.94   2 
 12 Troftgruben, Lindsey         Valor Track                     1:19.23   3 
 13 Lujan, Nevaeh                Eastern Colo                    1:19.25   3 
 14 Lee, Ella                    Platte River                    1:22.99   3 
 
Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Perales, Victoria            32-Unattache         2:38.00    2:49.03  
  2 Onuoha, Amarachi             MackTrack El         2:35.00    2:49.43  
  3 Wilborn, Courtney            MackTrack El         2:35.00    2:51.48  
  4 Lee, Erin                    Platte River                    2:57.07  
  5 Hoskins, Emily               Denver Light         3:03.00    3:04.36  
  6 Traylor, Jaime               MackTrack El         2:50.00    3:07.46  
  7 Knighton, Rachelle           MackTrack El         3:00.00    3:25.79  
  8 O'Meara, Brianne             Nite Moves T                    3:26.04  
 
Girls 13-14 1500 Meter Run 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCleskey, Maggie            32-Unattache         6:05.00    5:51.78  
  2 Janecek, Leslie              Unattached                      5:54.95  
  3 Hoskins, Emily               Denver Light         6:17.00    5:57.82  
  4 O'Meara, Brianne             Nite Moves T                    7:19.72  
 
Girls 13-14 60 Meter Hurdles 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Freelon, Kilah               Nite Moves T           10.35       9.80  
  2 Greenwood, Hattie            32-Unattache           10.50      10.50  
  3 Gutches, Alexis              32-Unattache                      10.70  
  4 Doublin, Trinity             Colorado Jet                      11.10  
  5 Scott-Labode, Hope           Denver Light           12.75      12.00  
  6 Northrup, Kimora             Valor Track                       12.60  
 
Girls 13-14 4x67 Meter Relay 13-14
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Denver Lightning Track  'A'                                  2:54.87  
     1) Ephrim, Justice                 2) Gill, Emillia                  
     3) Brown, Ailani                   4) Scott-Labode, Hope             
 
Girls 13-14 Long Jump 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adams, Symone                FK Elite               5.08m      5.19m  
  2 Onuoha, Amarachi             MackTrack El                      4.67m  
  3 Turpin, Hannah               Colorado Spr                      4.53m  
  4 Ephrim, Justice              Denver Light           4.42m      4.35m  
  5 Perales, Victoria            32-Unattache           3.87m      4.30m  
  6 Doublin, Trinity             Colorado Jet           4.27m      4.14m  
  7 Wolf, Myla                   Colorado Spr                      3.81m  
  8 Miyazaki, Shelby             Amata                  4.20m      3.76m  
  9 Dragovich, Sydney            Valor Track            3.58m      3.74m  
 10 Northrup, Kimora             Valor Track                       3.60m  
 11 Renner, Kayla                32-Unattache           3.68m      3.33m  
 12 Troftgruben, Lindsey         Valor Track                       3.03m  
 
Girls 13-14 Triple Jump 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Freelon, Kilah               Nite Moves T          10.00m     10.22m  
  2 Doublin, Trinity             Colorado Jet                      9.72m  
  3 Perales, Victoria            32-Unattache           9.32m      9.40m  
  4 Wilborn, Courtney            MackTrack El                      8.98m  
  5 Lujan, Nevaeh                Eastern Colo                      8.00m  
 
Girls 13-14 Shot Put 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schneider, Paige             32-Unattache           8.50m      8.58m  
  2 Lee, Erin                    Platte River                      4.85m  
 
Women 15-19 60 Meter Run 15-19
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Minor, Arria                 Denver Light            7.41       7.38q  1 
  2 Larkin, Sydnee               FK Elite                7.70       7.53q  5 
  3 Evans, Maya                  32-Unattache            7.57       7.63q  3 
  4 Sloan, Emily                 FK Elite                7.70       7.69q  4 
  5 Defrand, Dajaz               Denver Light            7.95       7.75q  6 
  6 Watson, Taylor               FK Elite                7.52       7.75q  2 
  7 Lewis, Dawnielle             FK Elite                7.70       7.76q  6 
  8 Algee, Syanne                Denver Light            7.95       7.88q  8 
  9 Tamminga, Abigail            FK Elite                7.83       7.91   7 
 10 Provencal, Maya              Angel Flight            7.96       7.93   5 
 11 Cox, Lauren                  FK Elite                7.99       8.00   4 
 12 Wilson, Juliyah              Nite Moves T            8.01       8.00   2 
 13 Gayles, Makiya               Colorado Jet            8.14       8.13   1 
 14 Brown, Ayana                 Denver Light            7.95       8.13   7 
 15 Delgadillo, Karla            Elevate Athl            8.32       8.23   6 
 16 Gomez, Caelyn                FK Elite                8.17       8.28   2 
 17 Underwood, Paris             32-Unattache            8.23       8.29   3 
 18 Masten, Riley                FK Elite                8.58       8.32   2 
 19 Venegas, Abigail             Eastern Colo            8.30       8.32   4 
 20 Burt, Mackenzie              Eastern Colo            8.34       8.37   8 
 21 Timbang, Erika               Real Trainin            8.33       8.39   7 
 22 Hollines, Mariela            FK Elite                8.48       8.40   5 
 23 Faudoa, Alondra              Eastern Colo            8.58       8.44   1 
 24 Trank-Greene, Julea          Real Trainin            8.38       8.47   8 
 25 Goodson, Sidni               FK Elite                8.45       8.53   7 
 26 Lanskey, Julia               FK Elite                8.61       8.53   3 
 27 Bryant, Jordan               Colorado Jet            8.57       8.55   1 
 28 Simpson, Trinity             Angel Flight            8.47       8.58   6 
 29 Branch, Lena                 Silverback T            8.65       8.61   4 
 30 Clayton, Anna                Denver Light            8.10       8.64   1 
 31 Harris, Hailey               FK Elite                8.77       8.68   8 
 32 Bottin, Madi                 Amata                   8.80       8.76   8 
 33 Brown, Dayana                Colorado Jet            8.57       8.76   2 
 34 Brandt, Audrey               Ric Rojas Ru            8.75       8.79   6 
 35 Wheeling, Ashlyn             32-Unattache            9.00       8.80   3 
 36 Becker, Megan                Eastern Colo                       8.82   8 
 37 Kocian, Christina            Elevate Athl            8.97       8.89   5 
 38 Smith, Jelani                MackTrack El                       8.90   7 
 39 Ahumada, Melanie             Dream Chaser            9.00       8.90   2 
 40 Sparaco, Gabriella           32-Unattache            7.99       8.91   3 
 41 Raydar, Hannah               Ric Rojas Ru            8.75       8.91   5 
 42 Dominguez, Leslee            Dream Chaser            9.00       8.91   4 
 43 Rollins, Hannah              Elevate Athl            8.82       8.92   7 
 44 Smith, Natalie               Olympia Trac                       8.96   3 
 45 Hoffman, Cassidy             32-Unattache            9.05       8.97   1 
 46 Peterson, Sadie              32-Unattache                       9.04   6 
 47 Caldwell, Emily              Silverback T            9.31       9.10   2 
 48 Sarka, Emerson               Silverback T            9.29       9.21   1 
 49 Rayder, Jenna                Ric Rojas Ru            8.75       9.27   7 
 50 Pavlovich, Natalja           Real Trainin                       9.27   4 
 51 Mckay, Deshanti              Elevate Athl            9.50       9.39   4 
 52 Dutton, Jasmine              Colorado Spr            8.85       9.40   6 
 53 Diaz, Reyna                  Eastern Colo                       9.41   8 
 54 Baruti, Imani                MackTrack El                       9.57   7 
 55 Fernandez, Kali              FK Elite                9.42       9.59   3 
 56 Vatcher, Alyssa              Elevate Athl            9.57       9.61   5 
 57 Jackson, Nyla                FK Elite                9.79       9.67   6 
 58 Busby, Joslynn               Eastern Colo                       9.83   5 
 
Women 15-19 60 Meter Run 15-19
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Minor, Arria                 Denver Light            7.38       7.30  
  2 Larkin, Sydnee               FK Elite                7.53       7.49  
  3 Sloan, Emily                 FK Elite                7.69       7.60  
  3 Evans, Maya                  32-Unattache            7.63       7.60  
  5 Lewis, Dawnielle             FK Elite                7.76       7.72  
  6 Watson, Taylor               FK Elite                7.75       7.74  
  7 Defrand, Dajaz               Denver Light            7.75       7.83  
  8 Algee, Syanne                Denver Light            7.88       7.95  
 
Women 15-19 200 Meter Run 15-19
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Minor, Arria                 Denver Light           23.65      23.45   1 
  2 Reigh, Kyairra               Denver Light           25.15      25.02   1 
  3 Defrand, Dajaz               Denver Light           26.20      25.24   2 
  4 Hall, Anna                   FK Elite               25.29      25.36   2 
  5 Lewis, Dawnielle             FK Elite               24.63      25.51   1 
  6 Provencal, Maya              Angel Flight           27.32      25.77   4 
  7 Paris, Jaiden                Angel Flight           27.50      25.87   4 
  8 Tamminga, Abigail            FK Elite               25.10      25.98   1 
  9 Watson, Taylor               FK Elite               24.70      26.00   1 
 10 Brown, Ayana                 Denver Light           26.10      26.01   2 
 11 Algee, Syanne                Denver Light           25.90      26.05   2 
 12 Charles, Jasmine             32-Unattache        29:37.00      26.18  10 
 13 Wilson, Juliyah              Nite Moves T           25.55      26.28   2 
 14 Gibbs, Kiona                 Denver Light           25.90      26.33   2 
 15 George, Aliyah               Colorado Spr           26.39      26.70   3 
 16 Gayles, Makiya               Colorado Jet           27.00      26.97   3 
 17 Cox, Lauren                  FK Elite               26.41      27.07   3 
 18 Williams, Monika             Angel Flight           28.00      27.10   5 
 19 Delgadillo, Karla            Elevate Athl           27.75      27.10   5 
 20 Diza-Mbelolo, Esther         Denver Light           26.85      27.13   3 
 21 Kemp, Nina                   Denver Light           26.50      27.17   3 
 22 Margolis, Lily               Real Trainin           28.10      27.20   6 
 23 Timbang, Erika               Real Trainin           28.12      27.49   6 
 24 Williams, Tariana            Colorado Spr           27.21      27.49   4 
 25 Trank-Greene, Julea          Real Trainin           28.30      27.61   7 
 26 Underwood, Paris             32-Unattache           29.00      27.76   8 
 27 Nowlin, Kayla                Real Trainin           27.95      27.84   5 
 28 Goodson, Sidni               FK Elite               28.41      27.86   7 
 29 Portis, Kelia                Real Trainin           28.10      27.90   6 
 30 Nieves-Martin, Lilliana      Real Trainin           28.15      28.16   6 
 31 Burt, Mackenzie              Eastern Colo           27.50      28.18   5 
 32 Davis, Jahzara               Colorado Spr           27.32      28.30   4 
 33 Gomez, Caelyn                FK Elite               28.08      28.53   6 
 34 Simpson, Trinity             Angel Flight           29.26      28.58   8 
 35 Hewitt, Michela              Real Trainin           28.60      28.63   7 
 36 Grinde, Annie                Ric Rojas Ru           27.50      28.95   5 
 37 Bottin, Madi                 Amata                  29.00      28.98   8 
 38 Huntsinger, Cadence          Elevate Athl           28.00      28.98   6 
 39 King, Shannon                Ric Rojas Ru           28.50      29.14   7 
 40 Smith, Chloe                 Angel Flight           30.14      29.22  10 
 41 Branch, Lena                 Silverback T           29.55      29.37   9 
 42 Dominguez, Leslee            Dream Chaser           29.00      29.43   8 
 43 Brandt, Audrey               Ric Rojas Ru           28.50      29.49   7 
 44 Lanskey, Julia               FK Elite               28.51      29.53   7 
 45 Ahumada, Melanie             Dream Chaser           30.00      29.55   9 
 46 Wheeling, Ashlyn             32-Unattache           28.00      29.57   5 
 47 Raydar, Hannah               Ric Rojas Ru           29.00      29.65   8 
 48 Kocian, Christina            Elevate Athl           30.00      30.38   9 
 49 Caldwell, Emily              Silverback T           30.31      30.57  10 
 50 Rollins, Hannah              Elevate Athl           29.50      30.77   8 
 51 Rayder, Jenna                Ric Rojas Ru           30.00      31.32   9 
 52 Pavlovich, Natalja           Real Trainin                      31.47  11 
 53 Sarka, Emerson               Silverback T           30.29      31.66  10 
 54 Diaz, Reyna                  Eastern Colo                      32.00  11 
 55 Mckay, Deshanti              Elevate Athl           32.00      32.52  10 
 56 Jackson, Nyla                FK Elite               29.92      32.57   9 
 57 Vatcher, Alyssa              Elevate Athl           32.00      33.69  10 
 
Women 15-19 400 Meter Run 15-19
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Peisner, Camille             Valor Track            58.95    1:00.52   1 
  2 Gibbs, Kiona                 Denver Light           58.00    1:01.25   1 
  3 Maley, Helen                 Denver Light         1:00.00    1:01.53   2 
  4 Portis, Kelia                Real Trainin         1:02.58    1:02.47   2 
  5 Nieves-Martin, Lilliana      Real Trainin         1:03.45    1:02.76   3 
  6 Margolis, Lily               Real Trainin         1:03.45    1:02.77   3 
  7 Grinde, Annie                Ric Rojas Ru           59.00    1:03.00   1 
  8 Kemp, Nina                   Denver Light         1:00.00    1:03.34   2 
  9 Smith, Delaney               Colorado Jet         1:05.66    1:03.82   3 
 10 Nowlin, Kayla                Real Trainin         1:02.82    1:04.29   2 
 11 King, Shannon                Ric Rojas Ru         1:01.50    1:04.83   2 
 12 Wilborn, Diondra             MackTrack El           59.50    1:04.86   1 
 13 Hewitt, Michela              Real Trainin         1:03.88    1:05.04   3 
 14 Bennett, Carley              Valor Track          1:08.89    1:06.26   4 
 15 Borzileri, Gianna            MackTrack El         1:03.00    1:06.59   2 
 16 Peterson, Sadie              32-Unattache                    1:06.74   4 
 17 Smith, Chloe                 Angel Flight         1:10.00    1:07.18   4 
 18 Ford, Laine                  Denver Light         1:10.00    1:08.02   4 
 19 Hatz, Beatriz                Amata                1:05.00    1:11.54   3 
 20 Foster, Klohe                32-Unattache         1:07.00    1:12.90   3 
 21 Church, Chloe                Eastern Colo         1:08.85    1:13.71   4 
 
Women 15-19 800 Meter Run 15-19
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 St John, Nina                Kokopelli Ra         2:28.00    2:30.25   1 
  2 Lapp, Cadence                32-Unattache         2:15.00    2:32.71   1 
  3 Morin, Sonja                 Nite Moves T         2:22.40    2:32.91   1 
  4 McConnell, Caitlin           32-Unattache         2:30.00    2:38.28   1 
  5 Emerson, Alexandra           Denver Light         2:38.00    2:41.99   1 
  6 Boniface Jr, Isabelle        32-Unattache         2:30.00    2:50.80   1 
  7 Cech, Olivia                 Denver Light         2:41.00    2:51.81   1 
  8 Ford, Laine                  Denver Light         2:42.00    2:57.92   2 
  9 Baker, Samantha              Denver Light         2:53.00    3:00.40   2 
 10 Borzileri, Gianna            MackTrack El                    3:23.69   2 
 11 Wilborn, Diondra             MackTrack El                    3:34.90   2 
 12 Smith, Jelani                MackTrack El                    3:38.15   2 
 
Women 15-19 1500 Meter Run 15-19
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Carley              Valor Track          4:58.00    5:03.18   1 
  2 Lapp, Cadence                32-Unattache         5:27.00    5:18.94   1 
  3 Emerson, Alexandra           Denver Light         5:26.00    5:27.54   1 
  4 Hickey, Cassidy              32-Unattache         5:04.00    5:30.89   1 
  5 Morin, Sonja                 Nite Moves T         5:09.34    5:34.86   1 
  6 Boniface Jr, Isabelle        32-Unattache         5:30.00    5:42.02   1 
  7 Cech, Olivia                 Denver Light         5:50.00    5:55.71   2 
  8 Gasper, Sydney               Dream Chaser                    5:58.99   2 
 -- Baker, Samantha              Denver Light         5:58.00        DNF   2 
 
Women 15-19 60 Meter Hurdles 15-19
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sloan, Emily                 FK Elite                8.47       8.38   1 
  2 Paris, Jaiden                Angel Flight            8.62       8.65   1 
  3 Hall, Anna                   FK Elite                9.02       9.01   1 
  4 Diza-Mbelolo, Esther         Denver Light            9.75       9.18   1 
  5 Huntsinger, Cadence          Elevate Athl           10.00       9.71   2 
  6 Williams, Monika             Angel Flight           10.20      10.12   2 
  7 Lanskey, Julia               FK Elite               10.48      10.12   2 
  8 Faudoa, Alondra              Eastern Colo            9.80      10.22   1 
  9 Bryant, Jordan               Colorado Jet           10.20      10.37   2 
 10 Maley, Helen                 Denver Light            9.98      10.62   1 
 11 Becker, Megan                Eastern Colo                      10.71   2 
 12 Rollins, Hannah              Elevate Athl           10.20      11.06   2 
 13 Carroll, Erin                Real Trainin            9.98      11.09   1 
 14 Fernandez, Kali              FK Elite               11.46      11.45   2 
 15 Portis, Kelia                Real Trainin            9.48      11.70   1 
 16 Ebsen, Carmen                Eastern Colo                      13.39   2 
 
Women 15-19 4x400 Meter Relay 15-19
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Denver Lightning Track  'A'                       3:58.00    4:16.91  
     1) Reigh, Kyairra                  2) Gibbs, Kiona                   
     3) Maley, Helen                    4) Minor, Arria                   
 
Women 15-19 High Jump 15-19
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                   FK Elite               1.79m      1.73m  
  2 Masten, Riley                FK Elite               1.65m      1.64m  
 -- Horan, Karson                Amata                  1.50m         NH  
 
Women 15-19 Pole Vault 15-19
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gray, Abigail                Above The Ba           3.53m      3.35m  
  2 Liles, Heidi                 32-Unattache           3.51m      3.20m  
  3 Rayburn, Hayley              32-Unattache           3.68m      3.05m  
  4 Jarossy, Lauren              32-Unattache           3.36m     J3.05m  
  5 Obrien, Choying              32-Unattache           2.77m     J3.05m  
  6 Varela, Gabrielle            32-Unattache           3.15m      2.75m  
  7 Beagle, Elizabeth            Above The Ba           3.05m      2.60m  
  8 Carroll, Erin                Real Trainin           2.46m      2.45m  
  9 Nelson, Whitney              Above The Ba           2.59m      2.30m  
 10 Graham, Paige                32-Unattache           2.59m      2.00m  
 11 Evert, Bria                  32-Unattache           2.59m      1.85m  
 12 Obrien, Tsomo                32-Unattache                     J1.85m  
 -- Kopf, Sarina                 Above The Ba           3.35m         NH  
 -- Palmgren, Abigail            Above The Ba           3.05m         NH  
 
Women 15-19 Long Jump 15-19
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Evans, Maya                  32-Unattache           6.35m      5.92m  
  2 Hollines, Mariela            FK Elite               5.23m      5.17m  
  3 Brown, Ayana                 Denver Light           5.18m      5.01m  
  4 Brown, Candace               Amata                  4.90m      4.85m  
  5 Algee, Syanne                Denver Light           4.88m      4.81m  
  6 Gomez, Caelyn                FK Elite               4.85m      4.79m  
  7 Smith, Natalie               Olympia Trac                      4.78m  
  8 Harris, Hailey               FK Elite               5.01m      4.73m  
  9 Wilborn, Diondra             MackTrack El           5.18m      4.72m  
 10 Davis, Jahzara               Colorado Spr                      4.71m  
 11 Simmons, Caitlin             Amata                  5.50m      4.58m  
 12 Brown, Dayana                Colorado Jet           4.57m      4.50m  
 13 Venegas, Abigail             Eastern Colo           4.80m      4.45m  
 14 Hoffman, Cassidy             32-Unattache           4.95m      4.44m  
 15 Mitchell, Allison            Colorado Jet           4.56m      4.35m  
 16 Diza-Mbelolo, Esther         Denver Light           5.03m      4.27m  
 17 Delfin, Joanna               Eastern Colo           5.09m      4.23m  
 18 Kemp, Nina                   Denver Light           4.88m      4.18m  
 18 Foster, Klohe                32-Unattache           4.65m      4.18m  
 20 Brandt, Audrey               Ric Rojas Ru           4.27m      4.07m  
 20 Huntsinger, Cadence          Elevate Athl           4.90m      4.07m  
 22 Sheppard, Sage               Colorado Spr                      3.70m  
 23 Fernandez, Kali              FK Elite                          3.54m  
 24 Smith, Jelani                MackTrack El           4.88m      1.25m  
 
Women 15-19 Triple Jump 15-19
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Larkin, Sydnee               FK Elite              12.70m     12.75m  
  2 Hollines, Mariela            FK Elite              11.29m     11.19m  
  3 Harris, Hailey               FK Elite              10.79m     10.64m  
  4 Simmons, Caitlin             Amata                 11.10m     10.61m  
  5 Delfin, Joanna               Eastern Colo          10.57m      9.61m  
  6 Hoffman, Cassidy             32-Unattache           9.86m      9.23m  
  7 Sheppard, Sage               Colorado Spr                      9.09m  
  8 Sparaco, Gabriella           32-Unattache           9.54m      8.87m  
  9 Busby, Joslynn               Eastern Colo                      8.27m  
 
Women 15-19 Shot Put 15-19
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Opp, Amanda                  32-Unattache                      9.96m  
  2 Sams, Sarah                  32-Unattache          10.51m      9.31m  
  3 Duelm, Cassidy               Unattached                        7.05m  
 
Women 20-29 60 Meter Run Open 20-29
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gay, Natasha                 Angel Flight            7.72       7.68q 
  2 Lewis, Brittany              32-Unattache            8.17       7.99q 
  3 Mushonga, Tinasha            Elevate Athl            8.60       8.65q 
 
Women 20-29 60 Meter Run Open 20-29
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gay, Natasha                 Angel Flight            7.68       7.68  
  2 Lewis, Brittany              32-Unattache            7.99       7.99  
  3 Mushonga, Tinasha            Elevate Athl            8.65       8.65  
 
Women 20-29 200 Meter Run Open 20-29
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gay, Natasha                 Angel Flight           23.50      24.60  
  2 Mushonga, Tinasha            Elevate Athl           29.00      29.24  
 
Women 20-29 1500 Meter Run Open 20-29
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bastow, Naomi                Real Trainin         6:42.00    6:49.50  
 
Women 20-29 Long Jump Open 20-29
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Brittany              32-Unattache           6.18m      5.67m  
 
Women 30-99 60 Meter Run 30-99
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hardiway, Korey              Sprint50                           8.34q 
  2 Fisher, Sonja                Sprint50                8.97       8.79q 
  3 Yarmul, Christina            Amata                   9.00       8.96q 
 
Women 30-99 60 Meter Run 30-99
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hardiway, Korey              Sprint50                8.34       8.34  
  2 Fisher, Sonja                Sprint50                8.79       8.79  
  3 Yarmul, Christina            Amata                   8.96       8.96  
 
Women 30-99 200 Meter Run 30-99
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fisher, Sonja                Sprint50               29.26      29.26  
  2 Yarmul, Christina            Amata                  31.50      30.57  
 
Boys 10 & Under 60 Meter Run 10 Under
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gallien, Joshua              Sprint50                9.00       9.12   1 
  2 Hunter, Robert               Nite Moves T            9.00       9.15   1 
  3 Rodriguez, Nathan            Amata                  10.00       9.48   1 
  4 Heru, Amari                  Montbello Ch                       9.57   2 
  5 Cook, Gaige                  Silverback T            9.80       9.81   1 
  6 Serhal, Ryan                 Silverback T            9.60       9.88   1 
  7 Wolf, Collin                 Colorado Spr            9.50       9.96   1 
  8 Dice, Armstrong              Montbello Ch                      10.18   2 
  9 Buntemeyer, Caelan           Silverback T            9.80      10.25   1 
 10 Owens, Jaxon                 32-Unattache           11.99      10.90   1 
 11 Wright, Alijah               Colorado Spr                      11.29   2 
 12 Williams, Elijah             Colorado Jet                      11.79   2 
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Meter Run 10 Under
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gallien, Joshua              Sprint50               30.56      30.40   1 
  2 Hunter, Robert               Nite Moves T           30.23      31.25   1 
  3 Rodriguez, Nathan            Amata                  30.00      31.89   1 
  4 Heru, Amari                  Montbello Ch                      32.85   2 
  5 Serhal, Ryan                 Silverback T           32.10      33.84   1 
  6 Cook, Gaige                  Silverback T           32.30      35.46   2 
  7 Dice, Armstrong              Montbello Ch                      35.52   2 
  8 Buntemeyer, Caelan           Silverback T           32.30      36.23   1 
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 Meter Run 10 Under
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hunter, Robert               Nite Moves T         1:12.00    1:15.35  
  2 Duda, Kieren                 32-Unattache         1:30.00    1:23.02  
  3 Allen, Kahlael               Blazers Trac         1:20.00    1:24.83  
 
Boys 10 & Under 800 Meter Run 10 Under
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jedlicka, Reese              Denver Light         2:49.00    2:53.06  
  2 Paez, Lucas                  Denver Light         3:02.00    3:00.01  
  3 Emery, Uriah                 Blazers Trac         2:53.00    3:05.86  
  4 Duda, Kieren                 32-Unattache         3:00.00    3:05.97  
  5 Allen, Kahlael               Blazers Trac         3:01.00    3:07.90  
  6 Perales, John                32-Unattache         3:07.00    3:14.50  
 
Boys 10 & Under 1500 Meter Run 10 Under
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jedlicka, Reese              Denver Light         5:57.00    5:48.57  
  2 Paez, Lucas                  Denver Light         6:10.00    6:01.70  
  3 Emery, Uriah                 Blazers Trac         6:57.00    6:06.05  
  4 Perales, John                32-Unattache                    6:39.81  
 
Boys 10 & Under Long Jump 10 Under
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wolf, Collin                 Colorado Spr                      3.29m  
  2 Serhal, Ryan                 Silverback T                      3.20m  
  3 Perales, John                32-Unattache           3.17m      2.89m  
  4 Dice, Armstrong              Montbello Ch                      2.33m  
 -- Williams, Elijah             Colorado Jet                         ND  
 
Boys 10 & Under Shot Put 10 Under
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sams, Owen                   32-Unattache                      6.82m  
 
Boys 11-12 60 Meter Run 11-12
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fox, Jayden                  Sprint50                8.78       8.40   1 
  2 Freelon II, Steve            Nite Moves T            8.67       8.50   1 
  3 Morris, Terrence             Colorado Spr            8.90       8.58   1 
  4 DouPonce, Elijah             Speed T & F             8.94       8.79   1 
  5 Pearson, Jordan              Colorado Spr            8.90       8.92   1 
  6 Ciccio, Joseph               Amata                   8.70       8.99   1 
  6 Fick, Ryan                   Valor Track             9.29       8.99   2 
  8 Dooley, Kobe                 Colorado Spr            9.00       9.02   2 
  9 Wilbon, Kahari               Denver Light            9.20       9.09   2 
  9 Elsen, Ryan                  Platte River                       9.09   3 
 11 Branch, Isaac                Silverback T            9.00       9.14   2 
 12 Embree, Sean                 Real Trainin            8.45       9.31   1 
 13 Bratten, Trace               Real Trainin            8.50       9.39   1 
 14 Welch, Braden                Parker Panth                       9.62   3 
 15 Gill, Raziel                 Denver Light            9.95      10.08   2 
 16 Williams, Bryce              Colorado Spr           10.20      10.81   2 
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Run 11-12
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hewitt, Carter               32-Unattache                      27.93   3 
  2 Fox, Jayden                  Sprint50               27.57      28.56   1 
  3 DouPonce, Elijah             Speed T & F            29.71      29.30   1 
  4 Fick, Ryan                   Valor Track            28.79      29.48   1 
  5 Wilbon, Kahari               Denver Light           29.50      29.57   1 
  6 Elsen, Ryan                  Platte River                      30.29   2 
  7 Garofalo, Joseph             32-Unattache                      30.60   3 
  8 Knapke, Aiden                Parker Panth                      30.76   3 
  9 Embree, Sean                 Real Trainin           28.33      30.83   1 
 10 Ciccio, Joseph               Amata                  30.00      31.08   2 
 11 Branch, Isaac                Silverback T           30.00      31.31   2 
 12 Bratten, Trace               Real Trainin           29.45      31.90   1 
 13 Welch, Braden                Parker Panth                      33.15   3 
 14 Gill, Raziel                 Denver Light           32.50      35.75   2 
 15 King, Alexander              Silverback T           34.00      38.90   2 
 16 Earlix, Avi                  Colorado Jet                      41.23   2 
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Run 11-12
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Freelon II, Steve            Nite Moves T         1:07.00    1:06.24   1 
  2 Wilbon, Kahari               Denver Light         1:02.00    1:06.27   1 
  3 Fick, Ryan                   Valor Track          1:05.53    1:06.82   1 
  4 Garofalo, Joseph             32-Unattache         1:07.00    1:07.96   1 
  5 Ennis, Jacoby                32-Unattache         1:15.00    1:09.31   2 
  6 Embree, Sean                 Real Trainin         1:09.43    1:11.54   1 
  7 Knapke, Aiden                Parker Panth                    1:11.59   2 
  8 King, Alexander              Silverback T         1:24.00    1:22.93   2 
  9 Earlix, Avi                  Colorado Jet                    1:33.85   2 
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run 11-12
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Luna, Kai                    Denver Light         2:30.00    2:36.24  
  2 Garofalo, Joseph             32-Unattache         2:38.00    2:38.62  
  3 Ennis, Jacoby                32-Unattache         2:45.00    2:38.66  
  4 Morse, Devin                 Denver Light         2:56.00    3:17.75  
  5 Scudamore, Jonas             Denver Light         3:15.00    3:25.53  
 
Boys 11-12 1500 Meter Run 11-12
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Engtrakul, Gavin             32-Unattache         5:06.50    5:15.97  
  2 Luna, Kai                    Denver Light         5:30.00    5:16.30  
  3 Morse, Devin                 Denver Light         5:48.00    5:48.65  
  4 Scudamore, Jonas             Denver Light         6:20.00    6:39.44  
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump 11-12
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ennis, Jacoby                32-Unattache           3.35m      3.77m  
  2 Freelon II, Steve            Nite Moves T           3.80m      3.69m  
  3 Bratten, Trace               Real Trainin                      3.58m  
  4 Earlix, Avi                  Colorado Jet                      2.79m  
  5 Williams, Bryce              Colorado Spr                      2.74m  
 
Boys 11-12 Shot Put 11-12
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bruns, Camden                32-Unattache                      8.84m  
  2 Adams, Marcus                32-Unattache           9.05m      8.23m  
 
Boys 13-14 60 Meter Run 13-14
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Isaiah                Nite Moves T            8.32       7.93   1 
  2 Brooks, Aidan                Silverback T            7.90       7.97   1 
  3 Brown, Rhason                Colorado Jet            8.50       8.23   2 
  4 Argosino, Beckham Willia     Amata                   8.70       8.24   2 
  5 Hills, Brandon               Colorado Spr            8.35       8.25   1 
  6 Sawchuk, Gabriel             32-Unattache            8.68       8.26   2 
  7 Brown, Kaseem                Colorado Jet            8.39       8.27   1 
  8 Paris, Donovan               Angel Flight            8.40       8.33   1 
  9 Ciccio, Trey                 Amata                   8.50       8.50   1 
 10 Dailey, Tiernan              Angel Flight            8.40       8.60   1 
 11 Dooley, Keyshawn             Colorado Spr            8.50       8.61   2 
 12 Szarka, Liam                 Parker Panth                       8.74   2 
 13 Collins, Marquel             Real Trainin            8.30       8.79   1 
 14 Ocasio, Jay                  Valor Track                        8.85   3 
 15 Javorek, Trey                Wild Track a                       8.89   3 
 16 Wallace, Ethan               Valor Track                        9.14   2 
 17 Jones, Brady                 32-Unattache           12.30       9.21   2 
 18 Ocasio, Ethan                Valor Track                        9.98   3 
 19 Nutter, Braydon              Silverback T           10.40      10.55   2 
 
Boys 13-14 200 Meter Run 13-14
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Isaiah                Nite Moves T           26.34      25.75   1 
  2 Brooks, Aidan                Silverback T           25.60      25.80   1 
  3 Bruns, Carsen                Speed T & F            27.30      26.98   1 
  4 Brown, Kaseem                Colorado Jet                      27.20   2 
  5 Ciccio, Trey                 Amata                  28.00      28.42   1 
  6 Paris, Donovan               Angel Flight           28.00      28.65   1 
  7 Anderson, Emmit              Real Trainin           29.10      29.23   2 
  8 Collins, Marquel             Real Trainin           28.15      29.25   2 
  9 Dailey, Tiernan              Angel Flight           28.00      29.28   1 
 10 Wetterling, Jack             Valor Track            29.34      29.59   2 
 11 Szarka, Liam                 Parker Panth                      29.76   3 
 12 Javorek, Trey                Wild Track a                      30.58   3 
 13 Wallace, Ethan               Valor Track                       31.78   3 
 14 Jones, Brady                 32-Unattache           31.10      31.88   2 
 15 Nutter, Braydon              Silverback T           35.00      37.05   2 
 
Boys 13-14 400 Meter Run 13-14
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bruns, Carsen                Speed T & F            57.94    1:01.33   1 
  2 Nagle, Cian                  Ric Rojas Ru         1:05.00    1:09.06   1 
  3 Collins, Marquel             Real Trainin         1:06.43    1:09.54   1 
  4 Otanez, Declan               Nite Moves T         1:14.00    1:10.53   1 
  5 Anderson, Emmit              Real Trainin         1:06.44    1:10.67   2 
  6 Smith, Mason                 Platte River                    1:13.35   1 
  7 Ocasio, Ethan                Valor Track                     1:16.02   2 
  8 Jones, Brady                 32-Unattache         1:17.00    1:18.91   2 
 
Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wetterling, Jack             Valor Track          2:27.31    2:37.66  
  2 Hoskins, Ryan                Denver Light         2:36.00    2:38.52  
  3 Nagle, Cian                  Ric Rojas Ru         2:30.00    2:50.12  
  4 Vasan, Ashok                 Denver Light         2:55.00    3:02.73  
  5 Otanez, Declan               Nite Moves T         2:35.34    3:03.35  
  6 Yermakov, Andrei             32-Unattache         2:45.00    3:04.75  
  7 Smith, Mason                 Platte River                    3:29.11  
 
Boys 13-14 1500 Meter Run 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hoskins, Ryan                Denver Light         5:24.00    5:29.53  
  2 Vasan, Ashok                 Denver Light         5:50.00    5:58.15  
 
Boys 13-14 60 Meter Hurdles 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Rhason                Colorado Jet            8.90      10.30  
  2 Wetterling, Jack             Valor Track            10.79      10.40  
  3 Dailey, Tiernan              Angel Flight                      12.20  
 
Boys 13-14 High Jump 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Pfalmer, Quaid               Parker Panth                         NH  
 
Boys 13-14 Long Jump 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Isaiah                Nite Moves T           5.34m      5.17m  
  2 Brown, Rhason                Colorado Jet           5.69m      5.01m  
  3 Hills, Brandon               Colorado Spr           5.25m      4.92m  
  4 Argosino, Beckham Willia     Amata                  4.50m      4.32m  
  5 Pfalmer, Quaid               Parker Panth                      3.97m  
  6 Anderson, Emmit              Real Trainin                      3.96m  
  7 Szarka, Liam                 Parker Panth                      3.94m  
  8 Ocasio, Jay                  Valor Track                       3.52m  
  9 Ocasio, Ethan                Valor Track                       2.71m  
 
Men 15-19 60 Meter Run 15-19
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gordon, Zion                 FK Elite                7.10       7.08q  1 
  2 Andrada, Lucas               Fast                    7.12       7.12q  2 
  3 Sawchuk, Gavin               32-Unattache            7.26       7.17q  6 
  4 El-Amin, Hassan              Sprint50                7.16       7.18q  3 
  5 Hairston, Korey              Denver Light            7.20       7.19q  4 
  6 Doublin, Trey                Colorado Jet            7.22       7.24q  6 
  7 Herman, Alex                 Real Trainin            7.25       7.30q  7 
  7 Christiansen, Kobe           Elevate Athl            7.32       7.30q  3 
  9 Ullery, Reece                32-Unattache            7.40       7.31   5 
 10 Rodriguez, Mateo             Amata                   7.30       7.32   4 
 11 Hamby, Brayden               32-Unattache            7.20       7.34   5 
 12 Reese Jr, Jason              Dream Chaser            7.60       7.35   1 
 13 Foxworth II, Cornelius       Angel Flight            7.38       7.37   1 
 14 Alter, Justin                Olympia Trac                       7.40   6 
 15 Bragstad, Cole               Ric Rojas Ru                       7.40   5 
 16 Wise Jr, John                Colorado Jet            7.24       7.42   7 
 17 Schurr, Gavin                Ric Rojas Ru            7.39       7.44   3 
 18 Moore-Ford, Dontavis         Elevate Athl            7.35       7.45   2 
 19 McNeil, Jaxon                Dream Chaser            7.80       7.46   6 
 20 Monestime, Chase             Angel Flight            7.38       7.47   2 
 20 Deickman, Jordan             Elevate Athl            7.35       7.47   1 
 22 Cohen, Zander                Denver Light            7.40       7.50   6 
 23 Sall, Aidan                  32-Unattache            7.50       7.53   4 
 24 Toffa, Cyprien               Colorado Jet            7.29       7.54   5 
 25 Sborov, Jalen                Colorado Jet            7.40       7.57   4 
 26 Weiss, Zach                  32-Unattache            7.48       7.58   6 
 27 Pena, Aidan                  Elevate Athl            7.47       7.58   7 
 28 Waters, Tyler                32-Unattache            7.60       7.63   3 
 29 Nseboko Jr, Thierry          Elevate Athl            7.50       7.66   5 
 30 Leal, Zachary                32-Unattache            7.60       7.66   2 
 31 Urban, Alex                  Elevate Athl            7.80       7.69   7 
 32 Williams, Andre              Dream Chaser            7.80       7.71   5 
 33 Mayes, Teagan                32-Unattache            7.71       7.75   4 
 34 Horan, Dane                  Amata                   8.00       7.75   1 
 35 Rooke, Alexander             Elevate Athl            7.79       7.75   7 
 36 Hanson, Nathan               Amata                   8.00       7.76   2 
 37 Holcolmbe, Braeden           Colorado Spr            7.50       7.78   3 
 38 Trahan, Jarrell              Montbello Ch                       7.86   4 
 39 Andujo, Ivan                 Eastern Colo            7.76       7.88   6 
 40 Gibbs, Lucas                 Valor Track                        7.94   5 
 41 Venegas, Joseph              Eastern Colo            8.33       8.01   2 
 42 Robbins, Cody                Amata                   8.10       8.04   1 
 43 Brooks, Miles                Dream Chaser                       8.06   3 
 44 Polk, Zachary                Elevate Athl                       8.25   7 
 45 Kakkar, Michael              Silverback T            7.90       8.29   4 
 46 Arkell, Caleb                Amata                   8.70       8.34   3 
 47 Moquin, Nick                 Eastern Colo                       8.47   2 
 48 Matarlee, Ben                Olympia Trac                       8.52   7 
 49 Hughes, Brandon              Dream Chaser            8.00       8.67   3 
 
Men 15-19 60 Meter Run 15-19
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gordon, Zion                 FK Elite                7.08       7.04  
  2 Andrada, Lucas               Fast                    7.12       7.08  
  3 Hairston, Korey              Denver Light            7.19       7.10  
  4 Sawchuk, Gavin               32-Unattache            7.17       7.13  
  5 Doublin, Trey                Colorado Jet            7.24       7.19  
  6 El-Amin, Hassan              Sprint50                7.18       7.22  
  7 Herman, Alex                 Real Trainin            7.30       7.24  
  8 Christiansen, Kobe           Elevate Athl            7.30       7.28  
 
Men 15-19 200 Meter Run 15-19
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lyon, Jalen                  Amata                  22.30      22.21   1 
  2 Andrada, Lucas               Fast                   21.88      22.62   1 
  3 Jackson, Zaire               Angel Flight           23.00      22.84   2 
  4 El-Amin, Hassan              Sprint50               22.40      22.85   1 
  5 Christiansen, Kobe           Elevate Athl           23.50      22.92   2 
  6 Hairston, Korey              Denver Light           22.90      23.00   1 
  7 Herman, Alex                 Real Trainin           23.74      23.06   4 
  8 Wilson-Axpe, Andrew          Amata                  23.60      23.34   3 
  9 Anthony, Mason               FK Elite               23.97      23.56   4 
 10 Deickman, Jordan             Elevate Athl           23.55      23.67   3 
 11 Arkell, Luke                 Amata                  22.30      23.72   1 
 12 Bragstad, Cole               Ric Rojas Ru           22.90      23.73   2 
 13 Gray, Ian                    Angel Flight           25.00      23.77   7 
 14 Rodriguez, Mateo             Amata                  23.60      23.77   3 
 15 Stevens, Deshaun             Dream Chaser           23.50      23.78   3 
 16 McNeil, Jaxon                Dream Chaser           24.50      23.87   5 
 17 Greene II, Kenneth           Sprint50               23.99      23.93   4 
 18 Pena, Aidan                  Elevate Athl           24.50      23.98   6 
 19 Monestime, Chase             Angel Flight           25.00      24.00   7 
 20 Schurr, Gavin                Ric Rojas Ru           22.90      24.00   1 
 21 Sall, Aidan                  32-Unattache           25.00      24.04   8 
 22 Weiss, Zach                  32-Unattache           24.60      24.14   6 
 23 Leal, Zachary                32-Unattache           24.00      24.23   5 
 24 Waters, Mitchell             32-Unattache           23.52      24.24   3 
 25 Waters, Tyler                32-Unattache           23.85      24.27   4 
 26 McHenry, James               Sprint50               23.95      24.29   4 
 27 Cohen, Zander                Denver Light           24.15      24.36   5 
 28 Moore-Ford, Dontavis         Elevate Athl           23.70      24.44   3 
 29 Foxworth II, Cornelius       Angel Flight           25.00      24.45   8 
 30 Williams, Andre              Dream Chaser           25.00      24.50   7 
 31 Ball, Jack                   Ric Rojas Ru           23.50      24.58   2 
 32 Nseboko Jr, Thierry          Elevate Athl           24.50      24.61   6 
 33 Jackson, Brooks              32-Unattache           24.70      24.69   6 
 34 Urban, Alex                  Elevate Athl           25.00      24.70   7 
 35 Shouse-Spangenberg, Caid     32-Unattache           25.00      24.78   7 
 36 Reese Jr, Jason              Dream Chaser           24.00      24.81   5 
 37 Freitag, Brett               32-Unattache           25.06      24.90   8 
 38 Argosino, Fischer James      Amata                  24.20      24.91   5 
 39 Casper, Jack                 Amata                  24.50      25.03   6 
 40 Sanchez, Mikey               Silverback T           23.91      25.05   4 
 40 Sagrillo, Charley            Real Trainin           25.83      25.05   8 
 42 Anderson Jr, Gregory         Real Trainin           26.20      25.18  10 
 43 Rooke, Alexander             Elevate Athl           25.00      25.25   7 
 44 Bowen, Troy                  Ric Rojas Ru           27.50      25.27  11 
 45 Nowlen, Nicholas             Ric Rojas Ru           25.00      25.29   6 
 46 Battle, Lyric                Angel Flight           27.21      25.55  10 
 47 Reigh, Tre                   Denver Light           25.95      25.60   8 
 48 Robinson, PJ                 Angel Flight           27.00      25.78  10 
 49 Jones, Gavin                 Ric Rojas Ru           26.00      25.93   9 
 50 Trahan, Jarrell              Montbello Ch                      26.00  11 
 51 Calderon, Caden              Amata                  25.96      26.10   9 
 52 Polk, Zachary                Elevate Athl           27.00      26.43  10 
 53 Gibbs, Lucas                 Valor Track                       26.49  12 
 54 Andujo, Ivan                 Eastern Colo           26.11      26.62   9 
 55 Bowen, Kyle                  Ric Rojas Ru           27.50      26.62  10 
 56 Brooks, Miles                Dream Chaser                      26.71  11 
 57 Brandt, Benjamin             Ric Rojas Ru           27.50      26.81  11 
 58 Levias-Kotey, NiiAmon        Montbello Ch                      26.95  12 
 58 Arkell, Caleb                Amata                  26.50      26.95  10 
 60 Caustrita, James             Amata                  26.00      27.73   9 
 61 Hughes, Brandon              Dream Chaser           26.00      28.69   9 
 62 Novack, Aaryn                32-Unattache                      29.20  12 
 
Men 15-19 400 Meter Run 15-19
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stevens, Deshaun             Dream Chaser           51.31      51.81   1 
  1 Ammon, Jared                 Amata                  52.00      51.81   1 
  3 Ebersbach, Carson            Denver Light           52.10      52.49   2 
  4 Loper, Ethan                 Amata                  53.50      52.60   2 
  5 Farrell, Jason               32-Unattache           53.00      52.74   2 
  6 Hamby, Brayden               32-Unattache           52.00      53.04   1 
  7 Arkell, Luke                 Amata                  54.00      53.33   2 
  8 Wilson-Axpe, Andrew          Amata                  54.00      53.51   2 
  9 Ball, Jack                   Ric Rojas Ru           51.00      53.66   1 
 10 Greene II, Kenneth           Sprint50               54.50      53.78   3 
 11 Caskey, Cole                 Amata                  57.00      54.69   4 
 12 Beyene, Yosh                 Amata                  55.00      54.76   3 
 13 McHenry, James               Sprint50               54.01      55.36   2 
 14 King, Nelson                 29-Unattache           51.50      55.52   1 
 15 Nowlen, Nicholas             Ric Rojas Ru           55.00      55.61   3 
 16 Shouse-Spangenberg, Caid     32-Unattache           55.00      55.84   3 
 17 Bowen, Troy                  Ric Rojas Ru           55.50      56.05   4 
 18 Anderson Jr, Gregory         Real Trainin           55.34      56.13   3 
 19 Hurtado, Angelo              32-Unattache           56.00      56.14   4 
 20 Jones, Robert                Dream Chaser                      56.40   7 
 21 Jones, Gavin                 Ric Rojas Ru           56.00      56.91   4 
 22 Ciccio, Michael              Amata                  57.00      57.06   5 
 23 Winkler, Eric                Amata                  55.50      57.17   3 
 24 Brassfield, Sterling         Amata                  57.00      58.75   4 
 25 Battle, Lyric                Angel Flight           59.77      59.28   6 
 26 Brandt, Benjamin             Ric Rojas Ru           57.50      59.43   5 
 27 Bowen, Kyle                  Ric Rojas Ru           58.50    1:00.23   5 
 28 Calderon, Caden              Amata                  58.13    1:00.27   5 
 29 Burnett, Brandon             MackTrack El           57.95    1:00.47   5 
 30 Burt, Braden                 Eastern Colo                    1:00.80   7 
 31 Jaime, Julio                 Olympia Trac                    1:01.52   6 
 32 Pousma, David                Olympia Trac                    1:01.71   6 
 33 Caustrita, James             Amata                  59.00    1:02.96   5 
 34 Kakkar, Michael              Silverback T         1:00.46    1:03.92   6 
 35 Levias-Kotey, NiiAmon        Montbello Ch                    1:05.29   6 
 36 Obregon Orozco, Kenneth      Platte River         1:02.00    1:14.19   6 
 37 Bacon, Zackary               Platte River                    1:16.50   7 
 
Men 15-19 800 Meter Run 15-19
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rast, Landon                 32-Unattache         1:55.85    2:01.52   1 
  2 Torres, Josh                 32-Unattache         2:05.00    2:02.90   1 
  3 Fenner, Sadio                32-Unattache         2:02.00    2:05.29   1 
  4 Elahi, Kamran                Real Trainin         2:02.45    2:05.52   1 
  5 Barrett, Lawrence            Unattached           2:04.00    2:06.60   1 
  6 Welch, Charlie               Denver Light         2:00.00    2:07.80   1 
  7 Williams Jr, Brandon         Colorado Spr         2:14.00    2:14.24   1 
  8 Seagren, Gannon              32-Unattache         2:19.00    2:19.94   2 
  9 Foster Jr, Anthony           32-Unattache         2:30.00    2:26.90   2 
 10 Hilbun, Bailey               Unattached           2:40.00    2:29.11   2 
 11 Balestrieri, Oliver          Parker Panth         2:28.00    2:35.48   2 
 12 Burnett, Brandon             MackTrack El                    2:41.43   3 
 13 Bacon, Zackary               Platte River                    3:00.41   3 
 
Men 15-19 1500 Meter Run 15-19
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fenner, Sadio                32-Unattache         4:32.00    4:23.08   1 
  2 Welch, Charlie               Denver Light         4:25.00    4:25.35   1 
  3 Harris, Gabriel              32-Unattache         5:00.00    4:45.55   1 
  4 Williams Jr, Brandon         Colorado Spr         4:54.00    4:48.65   1 
  5 Jenkins, Dillon              Dream Chaser         5:14.00    4:55.30   1 
  6 Seagren, Gannon              32-Unattache         5:17.00    4:56.41   1 
  7 Behnke, Joel                 32-Unattache         5:00.00    5:00.96   1 
  8 Peters, Blake                Montbello Ch                    5:03.00   2 
  9 Balestrieri, Oliver          Parker Panth                    5:03.02   2 
 10 Foster Jr, Anthony           32-Unattache         5:00.19    5:06.14   1 
 11 Kates, Josh                  32-Unattache         5:20.00    5:07.26   2 
 12 McNulla, Andrew              32-Unattache                    5:18.81   2 
 
Men 15-19 60 Meter Hurdles 15-19
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Zion                 FK Elite                8.22       8.13   1 
  2 Hogan, Jequan                32-Unattache            8.20       8.23   1 
  3 Anthony, Mason               FK Elite                8.45       8.49   1 
  4 Hurtado, Angelo              32-Unattache            8.84       8.53   2 
  5 Toffa, Cyprien               Colorado Jet            8.50       8.56   1 
  6 Gray, Ian                    Angel Flight            8.61       8.67   1 
  7 Hanson, Nathan               Amata                   9.00       8.74   2 
  8 Sagrillo, Charley            Real Trainin            8.79       8.94   2 
  9 Freitag, Brett               32-Unattache            9.35       9.06   2 
 10 Green, Cabe                  32-Unattache            8.70       9.29   1 
 11 Robinson, PJ                 Angel Flight            8.20       9.35   1 
 12 Anderson Jr, Gregory         Real Trainin            8.74       9.46   2 
 13 Robbins, Cody                Amata                   9.50       9.48   2 
 14 Horan, Dane                  Amata                   9.00       9.74   2 
 15 Jaime, Julio                 Olympia Trac                       9.79   3 
 16 Pousma, David                Olympia Trac                       9.97   3 
 17 Burnett, Brandon             MackTrack El                      10.02   2 
 18 Casey, Eric                  32-Unattache                      10.12   3 
 19 Hughes, Kenny                Valor Track                       11.33   3 
 -- Jackson, Zaire               Angel Flight            8.32         DQ   1 
 
Men 15-19 4x400 Meter Relay 15-19
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Denver Lightning Track  'A'                       3:30.00    4:10.95  
     1) Ebersbach, Carson               2) Welch, Charlie                 
     3) Hairston, Korey                 4) Reigh, Tre                     
 
Men 15-19 High Jump 15-19
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hogan, Jequan                32-Unattache           2.10m      2.00m  
 -- Hughes, Kenny                Valor Track            1.70m         NH  
 
Men 15-19 Pole Vault 15-19
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Quinlan, Connor              Above The Ba           3.96m      4.25m  
  2 Molascon, Josiah             Above The Ba           3.66m      4.10m  
  3 Vaughn, Stephen              Above The Ba           3.66m      3.95m  
  4 Hampton, Griffin             32-Unattache           4.30m     J3.95m  
  5 Rohr, Seth                   32-Unattache           3.86m      3.80m  
  6 Casey, Eric                  32-Unattache           3.80m      3.65m  
  6 Daniels, Holden              Above The Ba           3.96m      3.65m  
  8 Forbes, Tyler                32-Unattache           3.84m     J3.65m  
  9 Thomas, Travis               32-Unattache           3.73m     J3.65m  
 10 Rainsberger, Ian             Above The Ba           3.68m     J3.65m  
 11 Potrykus, Hunter             Above The Ba           3.96m      3.50m  
 12 Haysley, Stephen             32-Unattache           3.38m     J3.50m  
 13 Harmon, Tommy                Above The Ba           3.66m     J3.50m  
 14 Thomas, Cameron              32-Unattache           3.71m      3.35m  
 15 Forbes, Andrew               32-Unattache           3.81m      3.20m  
 16 Pasquariello, Nico           50-Unattache                      3.05m  
 17 Elahi, Rayan                 Real Trainin                      2.75m  
 18 Forbes, Tanner               32-Unattache           2.46m      2.45m  
 19 Roche, Dylan                 32-Unattache           1.83m     J2.45m  
 20 Munoz, Brendan               32-Unattache           1.68m      2.00m  
 -- Sandberg, Justin             32-Unattache           4.42m         NH  
 
Men 15-19 Long Jump 15-19
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hogan, Jequan                32-Unattache           6.99m      6.65m  
  2 Anthony, Mason               FK Elite               6.45m      6.51m  
  3 Stevens, Deshaun             Dream Chaser           6.20m      6.13m  
  4 Ullery, Reece                32-Unattache           6.55m      6.09m  
  5 Nseboko Jr, Thierry          Elevate Athl           6.10m      5.79m  
  6 Jackson, Brooks              32-Unattache           6.16m      5.78m  
  7 Holcolmbe, Braeden           Colorado Spr           6.25m      5.73m  
  8 Gray, Ian                    Angel Flight           6.22m      5.52m  
  9 Varney, Kameron              Amata                  5.60m      5.36m  
 10 Venegas, Joseph              Eastern Colo           5.47m      5.34m  
 11 Hughes, Kenny                Valor Track            5.53m      5.13m  
 12 Campbell, Carson             Colorado Jet           5.82m      5.03m  
 13 Schurr, Gavin                Ric Rojas Ru           5.30m      4.94m  
 14 Trahan, Jarrell              Montbello Ch                      4.76m  
 15 Levias-Kotey, NiiAmon        Montbello Ch                      4.70m  
 16 Gibbs, Lucas                 Valor Track                       4.41m  
 
Men 15-19 Triple Jump 15-19
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hogan, Jequan                32-Unattache          15.43m     14.75m  
  2 Alter, Justin                Olympia Trac                     13.20m  
  3 Argosino, Fischer James      Amata                 11.90m     12.92m  
  4 Sanchez, Mikey               Silverback T          12.32m     12.73m  
  5 Campbell, Carson             Colorado Jet          12.14m     12.58m  
  6 Varney, Kameron              Amata                 11.98m     12.15m  
  7 Casey, Eric                  32-Unattache          12.08m     11.63m  
  8 Foxworth II, Cornelius       Angel Flight          11.75m     11.41m  
  9 Jones, Robert                Dream Chaser                     11.39m  
 -- Holcolmbe, Braeden           Colorado Spr          12.88m         ND  
 
Men 15-19 Shot Put 15-19
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Loper Jr, Madias             Peach State           14.76m     14.94m  
  2 Nelson, Tyler                Unattached                       12.71m  
 
Men 20-29 60 Meter Run Open 20-29
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clarke, Jonathan             32-Unattache            6.80       6.93q 
  2 Soumah, Ibro                 Sprint50                7.18       7.22q 
  3 Bellot, Anthony              Elevate Athl            7.20       7.27q 
  4 Aiu, Quade                   Amata                   7.30       7.58q 
 
Men 20-29 60 Meter Run Open 20-29
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Clarke, Jonathan             32-Unattache            6.93       6.93  
  2 Soumah, Ibro                 Sprint50                7.22       7.22  
  3 Bellot, Anthony              Elevate Athl            7.27       7.27  
  4 Aiu, Quade                   Amata                   7.58       7.58  
 
Men 20-29 200 Meter Run Open 20-29
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bellot, Anthony              Elevate Athl           23.00      22.64  
  2 Soumah, Ibro                 Sprint50               22.22      22.75  
  3 Aiu, Quade                   Amata                  23.50      24.06  
 
Men 20-29 High Jump Open 20-29
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rex, Kobi                    32-Unattache           2.15m      2.05m  
 
Men 20-29 Pole Vault Open 20-29
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ellis, Nolan                 32-Unattache           5.10m      5.20m  
 
Men 30-99 60 Meter Run 30-99
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fanning, Bret                50-Unattache            7.47       7.44q 
 
Men 30-99 60 Meter Run 30-99
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Fanning, Bret                50-Unattache            7.44       7.44  
 
Men 30-99 200 Meter Run 30-99
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fanning, Bret                50-Unattache           24.35      23.66  
  2 Wimmer, Kyle                 32-Unattache           24.00      23.92  
  3 Brown, Daniel                Ric Rojas Ru           29.90      33.12  
 
Men 30-99 400 Meter Run 30-99
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wimmer, Kyle                 32-Unattache           53.50      53.11  
  2 Straka, Todd                 Ric Rojas Ru           59.00      59.38  
  3 Shaeffer, Jay                32-Unattache         1:01.00    1:03.13  
  4 Brown, Daniel                Ric Rojas Ru         1:07.50    1:09.00  
 
Men 30-99 1500 Meter Run 30-99
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Contolini, Enrico            32-Unattache         5:05.00    5:07.14  
 
Men 30-99 Pole Vault 30-99
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tullberg, Ian                Above The Ba           3.96m      4.10m  
  2 Jesmer, John                 32-Unattache           2.45m      2.30m  
  3 Johnson, William             Above The Ba           2.74m      1.85m  
  4 Donley, Jerry                Above The Ba           1.83m      1.55m  
 -- Nickerson, Eric              Above The Ba           2.44m         NH  
 
Men 30-99 Long Jump 30-99
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Rich                32-Unattache                      4.89m