Licensed to USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/26/2020 08:24 PM
                USATF Colorado Indoor Championship - 1/26/2020                 
                              January 26th, 2020                               
                          Air Force Academy, Colorado                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 60 Meter Dash 9-10
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 #  315 Wise, Chloey       10 Brute Force               9.38   1 
  2 #  606 Rutter, Autumn     10 Valor Track               9.65   1 
  3 #  216 Ballage, Kennedy   10 Alpha and Om              9.72   1 
  4 #  101 Ashford, Autumn     9 32-Unattache              9.84   1 
  5 #  334 Chambers, Lyric     9 Colorado Jet             10.12   1 
  6 #  221 Williams, Kylah     8 Alpha and Om             10.29   3 
  7 #  219 Fox, Kennedy        9 Alpha and Om             10.31   1 
  8 #  192 Hall, Faith         8 50-Unattache             10.42   3 
  9 #  112 Galloway, Brennan  10 32-Unattache             10.44   2 
 10 #  344 DouPonce, Jessie   10 Colorado Spr             10.51   1 
 11 #  220 Williams, Joyce     9 Alpha and Om             10.52   1 
 12 #  615 Banks, Jayla        9 Wild Track a             10.55   2 
 13 #  489 Denson, Bre'lle     7 Nite Moves T             10.60   3 
 14 #  552 Kafuuma, Nansamba   8 Sprint50                 10.64   3 
 15 #  303 Carey, Skye        10 Bridges Lane             11.10   2 
 16 #  602 Kulbe, Courtnie     9 Valor Track              11.43   2 
 17 #  355 Pona, Nevaeh        7 Colorado Spr             11.97   3 
 18 #  337 Rhodes, Hiwot      10 Colorado Jet             12.23   2 
 19 #  307 Ingram, Catalayah   5 Brute Force              14.76   3 
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Meter Dash 9-10
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  308 Smith, Jayla       10 Brute Force              31.54   1 
  2 #  315 Wise, Chloey       10 Brute Force              32.13   1 
  3 #  606 Rutter, Autumn     10 Valor Track              32.82   1 
  4 #  352 Moya, Natalia      10 Colorado Spr             33.42   1 
  5 #  216 Ballage, Kennedy   10 Alpha and Om             34.69   1 
  6 #  101 Ashford, Autumn     9 32-Unattache             35.36   2 
  7 #  220 Williams, Joyce     9 Alpha and Om             35.81   2 
  8 #  112 Galloway, Brennan  10 32-Unattache             36.62   2 
  9 #  285 Massie, Jordan      5 Blazers Trac             36.82   4 
 10 #  221 Williams, Kylah     8 Alpha and Om             37.50   4 
 11 #  602 Kulbe, Courtnie     9 Valor Track              37.91   3 
 12 #  615 Banks, Jayla        9 Wild Track a             38.20   3 
 13 #  219 Fox, Kennedy        9 Alpha and Om             38.78   1 
 14 #  334 Chambers, Lyric     9 Colorado Jet             38.88   2 
 15 #  303 Carey, Skye        10 Bridges Lane             40.18   2 
 16 #  283 Allen, Ka Leeyah    7 Blazers Trac             40.83   4 
 17 #  355 Pona, Nevaeh        7 Colorado Spr             41.85   4 
 18 #  489 Denson, Bre'lle     7 Nite Moves T             43.02   4 
 19 #  552 Kafuuma, Nansamba   8 Sprint50               1:00.23   4 
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 Meter Run 9-10
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  308 Smith, Jayla       10 Brute Force            1:19.05  
  2 #  602 Kulbe, Courtnie     9 Valor Track            1:32.12  
  3 #  283 Allen, Ka Leeyah    7 Blazers Trac           1:33.65  
 
Girls 9-10 Long Jump 9-10
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  606 Rutter, Autumn     10 Valor Track              3.70m   12-01.75 
  2 #  352 Moya, Natalia      10 Colorado Spr             3.23m   10-07.25 
  3 #  219 Fox, Kennedy        9 Alpha and Om             3.19m   10-05.75 
  4 #  344 DouPonce, Jessie   10 Colorado Spr             2.76m    9-00.75 
  5 #  334 Chambers, Lyric     9 Colorado Jet             2.70m    8-10.25 
  6 #  337 Rhodes, Hiwot      10 Colorado Jet             2.42m    7-11.25 
  7 #  355 Pona, Nevaeh        7 Colorado Spr             2.16m    7-01.00 
 
Girls 11-12 60 Meter Dash 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  411 Brewer, Jordyn     12 Denver Light              8.37   1 
  2 #  620 Enoch, Kiyah       12 Wild Track a              8.50   1 
  3 #  350 Melendez-Naaldijk  12 Colorado Spr              8.85   1 
  4 #  617 Boyd, Arielle      12 Wild Track a              8.90   1 
  5 #  305 Aggers, Deajah     11 Brute Force               9.02   1 
  6 #  313 Wilson, Janae      11 Brute Force               9.08   2 
  7 #  342 Dantzler, True     12 Colorado Spr              9.09   2 
  7 #  500 Jablonski, Lauren  12 Parker Panth              9.09   1 
  9 #  304 Pate, London       11 Bridges Lane              9.10   1 
 10 #  312 Wilson, Jaelyn     12 Brute Force               9.23   1 
 11 #  619 Drugan, Katie      12 Wild Track a              9.37   2 
 12 #  323 Clarke, Olivia     12 Colorado Eli              9.47   2 
 13 #  603 McDowell, Josie    12 Valor Track               9.58   2 
 14 #  554 Muriithi, Jeddy    12 Sprint50                 10.26   2 
 15 #  336 Rhodes, Bekeshi    11 Colorado Jet             10.34   2 
 16 #  531 St Peter, Isabell  12 Silverback T             10.37   2 
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  620 Enoch, Kiyah       12 Wild Track a             28.23   1 
  2 #  233 Calderon, McKenzi  12 Amata                    28.86   1 
  3 #  617 Boyd, Arielle      12 Wild Track a             29.53   1 
  4 #  481 Witt, Zenobia      11 MackTrack El             29.79   1 
  5 #  304 Pate, London       11 Bridges Lane             29.85   1 
  6 #  350 Melendez-Naaldijk  12 Colorado Spr             29.95   2 
  7 #  411 Brewer, Jordyn     12 Denver Light             30.26   1 
  8 #  305 Aggers, Deajah     11 Brute Force              30.29   2 
  9 #  500 Jablonski, Lauren  12 Parker Panth             30.59   2 
 10 #  312 Wilson, Jaelyn     12 Brute Force              30.63   2 
 11 #  342 Dantzler, True     12 Colorado Spr             30.89   3 
 12 #  313 Wilson, Janae      11 Brute Force              31.07   2 
 13 #  323 Clarke, Olivia     12 Colorado Eli             31.24   2 
 14 #  114 Garguilo, Paige    12 32-Unattache             31.52   3 
 15 #  310 Thomas, Laila      11 Brute Force              31.57   3 
 16 #  619 Drugan, Katie      12 Wild Track a             33.67   3 
 17 #  603 McDowell, Josie    12 Valor Track              33.95   4 
 18 #  554 Muriithi, Jeddy    12 Sprint50                 34.65   4 
 19 #  336 Rhodes, Bekeshi    11 Colorado Jet             36.81   4 
 20 #  531 St Peter, Isabell  12 Silverback T             38.50   3 
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  323 Clarke, Olivia     12 Colorado Eli           1:07.75  
  2 #  114 Garguilo, Paige    12 32-Unattache           1:08.14  
  3 #  481 Witt, Zenobia      11 MackTrack El           1:10.49  
  4 #  306 Gaines, Malanya    11 Brute Force            1:13.56  
  5 #  310 Thomas, Laila      11 Brute Force            1:14.19  
  6 #  122 Kottenstette, Bro  11 32-Unattache           1:18.15  
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  461 Banta, Jordan      12 Kokopelli Ra           2:43.18  
  2 #  306 Gaines, Malanya    11 Brute Force            2:57.87  
  3 #  122 Kottenstette, Bro  11 32-Unattache           2:59.89  
  4 #  218 Bruns, Lola        11 Alpha and Om           3:00.33  
  5 #  341 Cooper, Chamorra   11 Colorado Spr           3:00.47  
  6 #  503 Milla, Peyton      12 Parker Panth           3:05.51  
  7 #  123 Kottenstette, Tay  11 32-Unattache           3:23.60  
 
Girls 11-12 1 Mile Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  461 Banta, Jordan      12 Kokopelli Ra           6:05.64  
  2 #  341 Cooper, Chamorra   11 Colorado Spr           6:45.02  
  3 #  123 Kottenstette, Tay  11 32-Unattache           6:45.11  
  4 #  503 Milla, Peyton      12 Parker Panth           7:00.22  
 
Girls 11-12 60 Meter Hurdles 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  620 Enoch, Kiyah       12 Wild Track a             10.40  
  2 #  617 Boyd, Arielle      12 Wild Track a             10.58  
  3 #  233 Calderon, McKenzi  12 Amata                    10.75  
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  481 Witt, Zenobia      11 MackTrack El             3.96m   13-00.00 
  2 #  411 Brewer, Jordyn     12 Denver Light             3.92m   12-10.50 
  3 #  304 Pate, London       11 Bridges Lane             3.81m   12-06.00 
  4 #  336 Rhodes, Bekeshi    11 Colorado Jet             2.97m    9-09.00 
 
Girls 13-14 60 Meter Dash 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  351 Melendez-Naaldijk  13 Colorado Spr              8.32   1 
  2 #  116 Goodgain, Tierra   14 32-Unattache              8.33   1 
  3 #  120 Holland, Madison   13 32-Unattache              8.44   1 
  4 #  314 Wilson, Jaylynn    13 Brute Force               8.45   1 
  5 #  309 Statewright, Trin  13 Brute Force               8.48   1 
  6 #  311 Williams, Amari    14 Brute Force               8.72   1 
  7 #  497 Carelock, Alexand  14 Parker Panth              8.73   1 
  8 #  424 Nichols, Lilly     14 Drift Motion              8.78   1 
  9 #  607 Witkiewicz, Megan  14 Valor Track               8.79   2 
 10 #  452 Bowser, Sophia     14 Hustle Track              8.93   2 
 11 #  113 Galloway, Ryen     13 32-Unattache              9.03   2 
 12 #  354 Pena, Delaila      13 Colorado Spr              9.05   2 
 13 #  324 LaFore, Isabella   13 Colorado Eli              9.08   2 
 14 #  105 Bufford, Makaiya   13 32-Unattache              9.20   2 
 15 #  490 Rimpson, Makynzie  14 Nite Moves T              9.24   2 
 16 #  530 Orr, Addison       13 Silverback T              9.30   2 
 17 #  356 Queen, Alexa       13 Colorado Spr              9.34   3 
 18 #  353 Paladino, Valerie  14 Colorado Spr              9.40   3 
 19 #  357 Williams, Maya     14 Colorado Spr              9.44   3 
 
Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  314 Wilson, Jaylynn    13 Brute Force              26.95   1 
  2 #  116 Goodgain, Tierra   14 32-Unattache             27.79   1 
  3 #  351 Melendez-Naaldijk  13 Colorado Spr             27.89   1 
  4 #  309 Statewright, Trin  13 Brute Force              28.26   1 
  5 #  452 Bowser, Sophia     14 Hustle Track             29.22   1 
  6 #  491 Rimpson, Mykah     14 Nite Moves T             29.44   1 
  7 #  497 Carelock, Alexand  14 Parker Panth             29.50   2 
  8 #  356 Queen, Alexa       13 Colorado Spr             29.90   2 
  9 #  607 Witkiewicz, Megan  14 Valor Track              29.95   2 
 10 #  113 Galloway, Ryen     13 32-Unattache             30.20   2 
 11 #  354 Pena, Delaila      13 Colorado Spr             30.63   2 
 12 #  528 Friedlander, Maya  14 Silverback T             30.93   3 
 13 #  109 Davis, Andrea      13 32-Unattache             31.02   2 
 14 #  530 Orr, Addison       13 Silverback T             31.28   3 
 15 #  353 Paladino, Valerie  14 Colorado Spr             31.68   3 
 16 #  324 LaFore, Isabella   13 Colorado Eli             31.92   3 
 17 #  105 Bufford, Makaiya   13 32-Unattache             32.87   3 
 
Girls 13-14 400 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  514 Webb, Aspen        14 Peak Perform           1:02.54  
  2 #  284 Allen, Ka'moyyah   13 Blazers Trac           1:10.07  
  3 #  490 Rimpson, Makynzie  14 Nite Moves T           1:11.33  
  4 #  528 Friedlander, Maya  14 Silverback T           1:15.05  
 
Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  340 Campos, Nadhia     14 Colorado Spr           2:30.84  
  2 #  286 Washington, Olivi  13 Blazers Trac           2:34.77  
  3 #  124 Madine, Kendall    14 32-Unattache           2:36.81  
  4 #  465 Walter, Tessa      14 Kokopelli Ra           2:44.41  
  5 #  238 Lamb, Kate         14 Amata                  3:07.99  
 
Girls 13-14 1 Mile Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  464 Michalak, Bethany  14 Kokopelli Ra           5:10.85  
  2 #  514 Webb, Aspen        14 Peak Perform           5:24.85  
  3 #  286 Washington, Olivi  13 Blazers Trac           5:42.75  
  4 #  340 Campos, Nadhia     14 Colorado Spr           5:45.17  
  5 #  124 Madine, Kendall    14 32-Unattache           5:52.17  
  6 #  465 Walter, Tessa      14 Kokopelli Ra           5:54.14  
  7 #  291 Roberts, Teah      14 Boulder Moun           5:59.26  
  8 #  293 Wall, Sierra       13 Boulder Moun           5:59.80  
  9 #  290 Lumbard, Danika    14 Boulder Moun           6:29.97  
 10 #  289 Chipouras, Malia   14 Boulder Moun           6:34.84  
 11 #  100 Archer, Teagan     14 32-Unattache           7:02.37  
 12 #  238 Lamb, Kate         14 Amata                  7:05.18  
 13 #  292 Tewelde, Rodas     14 Boulder Moun           7:20.17  
 
Girls 13-14 60 Meter Hurdles 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  538 Thompson, Sky      14 Sky's The Li             11.01  
  2 #  357 Williams, Maya     14 Colorado Spr             11.37  
  3 #  491 Rimpson, Mykah     14 Nite Moves T             11.71  
 
Girls 13-14 High Jump 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  538 Thompson, Sky      14 Sky's The Li             1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 #  499 Hruby, Emily       14 Parker Panth             1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 #  113 Galloway, Ryen     13 32-Unattache             1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 #  502 Krom, Madison      14 Parker Panth             1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 #  501 Krom, Mackenzie    14 Parker Panth             1.40m    4-07.00 
  6 #  109 Davis, Andrea      13 32-Unattache             1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Girls 13-14 Pole Vault 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  424 Nichols, Lilly     14 Drift Motion             3.61m   11-10.00 
  2 #  198 Rathke, Kourtney   14 Above The Ba             3.16m   10-04.25 
  3 #  199 Willis, Anna       14 Above The Ba             3.01m    9-10.50 
  4 #  427 Spitzley, Victori  14 Drift Motion             2.86m    9-04.50 
  5 #  425 Spitzley, Alessan  14 Drift Motion             1.81m    5-11.25 
  6 #  214 Vaughn, Rowan      14 Airborne Vau             1.66m    5-05.25 
 
Girls 13-14 Long Jump 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  538 Thompson, Sky      14 Sky's The Li             4.74m   15-06.75 
  2 #  499 Hruby, Emily       14 Parker Panth             4.55m   14-11.25 
  3 #  452 Bowser, Sophia     14 Hustle Track             4.26m   13-11.75 
 
Girls 13-14 Triple Jump 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  128 Powe, Kaeli        14 32-Unattache             9.87m   32-04.75 
  2 #  502 Krom, Madison      14 Parker Panth             9.00m   29-06.50 
  3 #  501 Krom, Mackenzie    14 Parker Panth             8.81m   28-11.00 
 
Women 15-19 60 Meter Dash 15-19
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  553 Mitchell-Ruff, Ka  17 Sprint50                  7.87q  2 
  2 #  420 Onuoha, Amarachi   16 Dope (Defyin              7.90q  1 
  3 #  275 Provencal, Casia   17 Angel Flight              7.93q  4 
  4 #  106 Cook, Kristin      16 32-Unattache              7.94q  1 
  5 #  343 Davis, Jahzara     17 Colorado Spr              7.99q  5 
  6 #  104 Belibi, Fabiola    16 32-Unattache              8.00q  5 
  7 #  272 Adams, Symone      16 Angel Flight              8.05q  6 
  8 #  348 Hutchison, Mikayl  17 Colorado Spr              8.08q  2 
  9 #  453 Brown, Ayana       19 Hustle Track              8.09   3 
 10 #  377 Everett, Janise    16 Cstc- Colora              8.14   2 
 11 #  616 Booth, Kynzi       18 Wild Track a              8.15   1 
 12 #  277 Wilborn, Courtney  16 Angel Flight              8.16   6 
 13 #  278 Wilborn, Diondra   18 Angel Flight              8.17   4 
 14 #  435 Clary, Kendra      18 FK Elite                  8.31   4 
 15 #  542 Eversley, Victori  18 Speed T & F               8.37   3 
 16 #  437 Gordon, Traci      18 FK Elite                  8.41   5 
 17 #  131 Sterling, Kamalan  17 32-Unattache              8.42   6 
 18 #  231 Bendle, Ella       15 Amata                     8.47   2 
 19 #  436 Gordon, Kassie     16 FK Elite                  8.49   2 
 20 #  439 Posey, Netanya     18 FK Elite                  8.54   6 
 21 #  384 Starks, Mallory    16 Cstc- Colora              8.66   4 
 22 #  232 Brassfield, Kenda  15 Amata                     8.68   1 
 23 #  413 Scott-Labode, Hop  16 Denver Light              8.72   3 
 24 #  376 Dyer-Mcgowan, Kar  18 Cstc- Colora              8.73   4 
 25 #  276 Somorin, Alina     19 Angel Flight              8.78   5 
 26 #  529 Jaudon, Ferrin     15 Silverback T              8.85   6 
 27 #  244 Young, Brooke      15 Amata                     8.90   2 
 28 #  618 Day, Avery         17 Wild Track a              8.92   6 
 29 #  346 Foster, Klohe      17 Colorado Spr              8.98   4 
 30 #  527 Card, Alexandra    17 Silverback T              9.01   3 
 31 #  111 Dunkleberger, Han  15 32-Unattache              9.04   1 
 32 #  379 Kolbus, Nadia      16 Cstc- Colora              9.05   2 
 33 #  240 Peacock, Zoe       18 Amata                     9.13   1 
 34 #  484 Vigil, Emma        17 MileHigh Tra              9.19   3 
 35 #  374 Achey-Rinesmith,   15 Cstc- Colora              9.27   3 
 36 #  386 Witt, Ava          15 Cstc- Colora              9.64   5 
 
Women 15-19 60 Meter Dash 15-19
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  420 Onuoha, Amarachi   16 Dope (Defyin              7.85  
  2 #  553 Mitchell-Ruff, Ka  17 Sprint50                  7.88  
  3 #  275 Provencal, Casia   17 Angel Flight              7.92  
  4 #  343 Davis, Jahzara     17 Colorado Spr              7.99  
  4 #  106 Cook, Kristin      16 32-Unattache              7.99  
  6 #  104 Belibi, Fabiola    16 32-Unattache              8.06  
  7 #  272 Adams, Symone      16 Angel Flight              8.07  
  8 #  348 Hutchison, Mikayl  17 Colorado Spr              8.08  
 
Women 15-19 200 Meter Dash 15-19
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  420 Onuoha, Amarachi   16 Dope (Defyin             25.12   9 
  2 #  453 Brown, Ayana       19 Hustle Track             25.55   9 
  3 #  273 Gibbs, Kiona       18 Angel Flight             25.92   9 
  4 #  275 Provencal, Casia   17 Angel Flight             25.96   7 
  5 #  272 Adams, Symone      16 Angel Flight             26.07   9 
  6 #  553 Mitchell-Ruff, Ka  17 Sprint50                 26.17   9 
  7 #  230 Aurich, Regan      18 Amata                    26.34   8 
  8 #  348 Hutchison, Mikayl  17 Colorado Spr             26.40   7 
  9 #  106 Cook, Kristin      16 32-Unattache             26.42   8 
 10 #  381 Moore, Madissyn    17 Cstc- Colora             26.67   1 
 11 #  277 Wilborn, Courtney  16 Angel Flight             26.74   8 
 12 #  347 Graham, Shoncire   18 Colorado Spr             26.90   6 
 13 #  377 Everett, Janise    16 Cstc- Colora             26.94   8 
 14 #  239 McHenry, Sophia    16 Amata                    27.10   9 
 15 #  482 Bixenman, Elizabe  18 MileHigh Tra             27.10   7 
 16 #  108 Davis, Amber       17 32-Unattache             27.17   8 
 17 #  378 Gregg, Hailey      17 Cstc- Colora             27.19   5 
 18 #  325 Pignatore, Bailey  15 Colorado Eli             27.47   7 
 19 #  435 Clary, Kendra      18 FK Elite                 27.55   5 
 20 #  542 Eversley, Victori  18 Speed T & F              27.58   6 
 21 #  242 Tack, Paige        18 Amata                    27.89   4 
 22 #  110 Davis, Kay-Lynn    18 32-Unattache             27.90   7 
 23 #  107 Cox, Maddigan      18 32-Unattache             27.94   6 
 24 #  131 Sterling, Kamalan  17 32-Unattache             28.01   6 
 25 #  437 Gordon, Traci      18 FK Elite                 28.06   6 
 26 #  380 McDowell, Trinity  19 Cstc- Colora             28.10   5 
 27 #  231 Bendle, Ella       15 Amata                    28.33   4 
 28 #  436 Gordon, Kassie     16 FK Elite                 28.52   4 
 29 #  385 Stutzman, Kesler   17 Cstc- Colora             28.56   3 
 30 #  237 Knapp, Emerson     18 Amata                    28.73   4 
 31 #  236 Kenny, Ashley      17 Amata                    28.81   4 
 32 #  413 Scott-Labode, Hop  16 Denver Light             28.84   4 
 33 #  439 Posey, Netanya     18 FK Elite                 28.97   5 
 34 #  529 Jaudon, Ferrin     15 Silverback T             29.11   3 
 35 #  375 Dekker, Jenny      18 Cstc- Colora             29.22   2 
 36 #  240 Peacock, Zoe       18 Amata                    29.22   2 
 37 #  410 Andrews, Trinity   15 Denver Light             29.55   2 
 38 #  498 Holmes, Lillian    15 Parker Panth             29.58   3 
 39 #  276 Somorin, Alina     19 Angel Flight             29.63   6 
 40 #  244 Young, Brooke      15 Amata                    29.69   2 
 41 #  582 Cottle, Mikhyla    15 Unattached               29.85   1 
 42 #  616 Booth, Kynzi       18 Wild Track a             30.07   5 
 43 #  379 Kolbus, Nadia      16 Cstc- Colora             30.30   2 
 44 #  618 Day, Avery         17 Wild Track a             30.42   2 
 45 #  563 Porter, Hartleigh  17 Titans of Tr             30.64   1 
 46 #  484 Vigil, Emma        17 MileHigh Tra             30.76   3 
 
Women 15-19 400 Meter Run 15-19
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  420 Onuoha, Amarachi   16 Dope (Defyin             58.91   1 
  2 #  273 Gibbs, Kiona       18 Angel Flight           1:00.02   1 
  3 #  325 Pignatore, Bailey  15 Colorado Eli           1:00.46   1 
  4 #  378 Gregg, Hailey      17 Cstc- Colora           1:00.88   1 
  5 #  110 Davis, Kay-Lynn    18 32-Unattache           1:02.38   1 
  6 #  108 Davis, Amber       17 32-Unattache           1:02.97   2 
  7 #  380 McDowell, Trinity  19 Cstc- Colora           1:03.55   3 
  8 #  543 Fuhr, Callie       17 Speed T & F            1:03.65   2 
  9 #  347 Graham, Shoncire   18 Colorado Spr           1:04.09   3 
 10 #  107 Cox, Maddigan      18 32-Unattache           1:04.17   2 
 11 #  482 Bixenman, Elizabe  18 MileHigh Tra           1:04.40   1 
 12 #  498 Holmes, Lillian    15 Parker Panth           1:05.47   3 
 13 #  239 McHenry, Sophia    16 Amata                  1:05.53   2 
 14 #  383 Shearer, Zoe       15 Cstc- Colora           1:09.06   3 
 15 #  562 Porter, Aceleigh   15 Titans of Tr           1:11.84   3 
 16 #  512 Mourer, Lily       16 Peak Perform           1:11.87   3 
 17 #  127 Perales, Natasha   18 32-Unattache           1:12.26   2 
 
Women 15-19 800 Meter Run 15-19
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  412 Roush, Anna        15 Denver Light           2:32.56  
  2 #  512 Mourer, Lily       16 Peak Perform           2:41.57  
  3 #  571 Thomas, Emma       17 Tri-Lakes Ru           2:49.39  
  4 #  126 Noel, Ellie        18 32-Unattache           2:57.00  
  5 #  572 Weese, Samantha    17 Tri-Lakes Ru           2:58.41  
  6 #  570 Filla, Katelyn     17 Tri-Lakes Ru           3:09.05  
 
Women 15-19 1 Mile Run 15-19
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  513 Tucker, Reese      15 Peak Perform           5:24.70  
  2 #  412 Roush, Anna        15 Denver Light           5:39.30  
  3 #  102 Baca, Ashlenn      15 32-Unattache           6:02.81  
  4 #  115 Gasper, Sydney     17 32-Unattache           6:08.52  
  5 #  463 Lumaye, Eliza      15 Kokopelli Ra           6:27.62  
  6 #  126 Noel, Ellie        18 32-Unattache           6:43.32  
 
Women 15-19 60 Meter Hurdles 15-19
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  278 Wilborn, Diondra   18 Angel Flight              9.14   1 
  2 #  275 Provencal, Casia   17 Angel Flight              9.20   1 
  3 #  343 Davis, Jahzara     17 Colorado Spr              9.22   1 
  4 #  104 Belibi, Fabiola    16 32-Unattache              9.37   1 
  5 #  478 Gutches, Alexis    16 Let it Fly T              9.45   1 
  6 #  438 Masten, Riley      18 FK Elite                  9.64   1 
  7 #  103 Becker, Megan      17 32-Unattache              9.84   2 
  8 #  479 Kagarise, Raelyn   18 Let it Fly T              9.95   2 
  9 #  274 McCoy, Kendall     16 Angel Flight             10.01   2 
 10 #  348 Hutchison, Mikayl  17 Colorado Spr             10.02   1 
 11 #  524 Grinde, Suzanne    18 Rise Athleti             10.22   2 
 12 #  375 Dekker, Jenny      18 Cstc- Colora             10.49   3 
 13 #  410 Andrews, Trinity   15 Denver Light             10.83   2 
 14 #  379 Kolbus, Nadia      16 Cstc- Colora             10.87   2 
 15 #  376 Dyer-Mcgowan, Kar  18 Cstc- Colora             10.88   2 
 16 #  127 Perales, Natasha   18 32-Unattache             10.93   2 
 17 #  385 Stutzman, Kesler   17 Cstc- Colora             11.22   3 
 18 #  346 Foster, Klohe      17 Colorado Spr             11.23   3 
 19 #  386 Witt, Ava          15 Cstc- Colora             12.02   3 
 20 #  111 Dunkleberger, Han  15 32-Unattache             12.04   3 
 21 #  581 Coffey, Josephine  18 Unattached               13.08   3 
 -- #  374 Achey-Rinesmith,   15 Cstc- Colora                DQ   3 
 
Women 15-19 High Jump 15-19
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  118 Haberman, Sierra   16 32-Unattache             1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 #  488 Branch, Raina      18 Nite Moves T            J1.62m    5-03.75 
  3 #  381 Moore, Madissyn    17 Cstc- Colora             1.57m    5-01.75 
  4 #  382 Patterson, Kather  17 Cstc- Colora             1.52m    4-11.75 
  5 #  524 Grinde, Suzanne    18 Rise Athleti            J1.52m    4-11.75 
  6 #  581 Coffey, Josephine  18 Unattached               1.47m    4-09.75 
  7 #  479 Kagarise, Raelyn   18 Let it Fly T             1.42m    4-07.75 
 
Women 15-19 Pole Vault 15-19
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  561 Manson, Mia        18 Superior Tra             3.91m   12-10.00 
  2 #  194 Kelleghan, Megan   15 Above The Ba             3.46m   11-04.25 
  3 #  193 Cotton, Sydney     18 Above The Ba             3.31m   10-10.25 
  4 #  197 Pierce, Sophie     16 Above The Ba             3.01m    9-10.50 
  5 #  429 Varela, Sophie     17 Drift Motion             2.86m    9-04.50 
  6 #  196 Mueller, Grace     17 Above The Ba             2.71m    8-10.75 
  7 #  428 Sykora, Sarah      18 Drift Motion             2.41m    7-10.75 
  7 #  212 Dreesman, Lauryn   16 Airborne Vau             2.41m    7-10.75 
  7 #  426 Spitzley, Fiona    18 Drift Motion             2.41m    7-10.75 
 10 #  604 Morgan, Sadie      18 Valor Track              2.26m    7-05.00 
 11 #  605 Myers, Kady        17 Valor Track              2.11m    6-11.00 
 12 #  195 McCleish, Delaney  17 Above The Ba             1.96m    6-05.00 
 13 #  423 Munoz, Ashlyn      15 Drift Motion             1.81m    5-11.25 
 13 #  422 Bernard, Sydnie    16 Drift Motion             1.81m    5-11.25 
 
Women 15-19 Long Jump 15-19
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  483 Dwol, Agur         16 MileHigh Tra             5.72m   18-09.25 
  2 #  453 Brown, Ayana       19 Hustle Track             5.62m   18-05.25 
  3 #  241 Simmons, Caitlin   18 Amata                    5.55m   18-02.50 
  4 #  104 Belibi, Fabiola    16 32-Unattache             5.17m   16-11.50 
  5 #  272 Adams, Symone      16 Angel Flight             5.02m   16-05.75 
  6 #  343 Davis, Jahzara     17 Colorado Spr             4.99m   16-04.50 
  7 #  488 Branch, Raina      18 Nite Moves T             4.94m   16-02.50 
  8 #  460 Salazar, Violeta   18 Jump Colorad             4.87m   15-11.75 
  9 #  346 Foster, Klohe      17 Colorado Spr             4.76m   15-07.50 
 10 #  384 Starks, Mallory    16 Cstc- Colora             4.61m   15-01.50 
 11 #  526 Branch, Lena       18 Silverback T             4.58m   15-00.50 
 12 #  383 Shearer, Zoe       15 Cstc- Colora             4.41m   14-05.75 
 13 #  103 Becker, Megan      17 32-Unattache             4.21m   13-09.75 
 14 #  231 Bendle, Ella       15 Amata                    4.16m   13-07.75 
 
Women 15-19 Triple Jump 15-19
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  483 Dwol, Agur         16 MileHigh Tra            11.71m   38-05.00 
  2 #  382 Patterson, Kather  17 Cstc- Colora            10.47m   34-04.25 
  3 #  335 Doublin, Trinity   16 Colorado Jet             9.94m   32-07.50 
  4 #  377 Everett, Janise    16 Cstc- Colora             9.93m   32-07.00 
  5 #  384 Starks, Mallory    16 Cstc- Colora             9.56m   31-04.50 
  6 #  563 Porter, Hartleigh  17 Titans of Tr             9.53m   31-03.25 
  7 #  443 Rigdon, Nylah      15 Fountain Tra             8.86m   29-01.00 
 
Women 15-19 Shot Put 15-19
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  235 Dack, Katie        17 Amata                   13.48m   44-02.75 
  2 #  132 Vivoda, Shannon    19 32-Unattache            12.40m   40-08.25 
  3 #  125 Meeks, Giavonna    16 32-Unattache            11.89m   39-00.25 
  4 #  234 Dack, Jordan       17 Amata                   11.39m   37-04.50 
  5 #  434 Medrano, Harlie    17 Fast                    11.08m   36-04.25 
  6 #  457 Wortham, Krystal   18 Hustle Track            10.07m   33-00.50 
  7 #  381 Moore, Madissyn    17 Cstc- Colora             7.33m   24-00.75 
 
Women 20-29 Pole Vault 20-29
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  633 Friedenbach, Core  21 32-Unattache             3.61m   11-10.00 
  2 #  213 Tiona, Catherine   24 Airborne Vau             3.31m   10-10.25 
  3 #  121 Hopkins, Sarah     22 32-Unattache            J3.31m   10-10.25 
 
Women 30-99 60 Meter Dash 30-99
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  456 Vassar, Tanya      32 Hustle Track              8.48  
  2 #  243 Yarmul, Christina  47 Amata                     8.81  
  3 #  217 Benjamin, Trill    49 Alpha and Om              9.28  
  4 #  130 Smith, Mary        80 32-Unattache             11.55  
 
Women 30-99 200 Meter Run 30-99
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  243 Yarmul, Christina  47 Amata                    29.20  
 
Women 30-99 400 Meter Run 30-99
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  130 Smith, Mary        80 32-Unattache           1:29.40  
 
Women 30-99 Long Jump 30-99
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  456 Vassar, Tanya      32 Hustle Track             4.78m   15-08.25 
  2 #  117 Graham, Mary       53 32-Unattache             3.21m   10-06.50 
 
Women 30-99 Shot Put 30-99
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  119 Harris, Katy       41 32-Unattache             8.62m   28-03.50 
  2 #  117 Graham, Mary       53 32-Unattache             8.37m   27-05.50 
 
Boys 10 & Under 60 Meter Dash 9-10
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  627 Maxwell III, Lawr  10 Wild Track a              8.93   1 
  2 #  134 Ashford, Elias     10 32-Unattache              9.03   1 
  3 #  222 Ballage, Kaden     10 Alpha and Om              9.09   1 
  4 #  368 Pressley, Camron   10 Colorado Spr              9.15   1 
  5 #  621 Banks, Jaden        9 Wild Track a              9.22   1 
  6 #  229 Ziegler, Hazen     10 Alpha and Om              9.46   1 
  7 #  226 Mason, Ja'Len      10 Alpha and Om              9.85   1 
  8 #  610 Rutter, Braylon     9 Valor Track              10.02   2 
  9 #  338 Williams, Elijah    9 Colorado Jet             10.03   2 
 10 #  319 Ingram, Canandus    8 Brute Force              10.10   3 
 11 #  227 Schwindt, Jayden    9 Alpha and Om             10.15   1 
 12 #  613 Swan, Harlan        9 Valor Track              10.19   2 
 13 #  625 Jackson, Nygeirie   8 Wild Track a             10.42   3 
 14 #  328 Horn, Jett         10 Colorado Eli             10.45   2 
 15 #  623 Bell, Dominic      10 Wild Track a             10.56   2 
 16 #  532 Ambler, Mason       9 Silverback T             10.71   2 
 17 #  359 Bornes, Zion        7 Colorado Spr             10.91   3 
 18 #  360 Campos, Dante       8 Colorado Spr             11.98   3 
 19 #  576 Johnson, Milo       7 Tri-Lakes Ru             14.93   3 
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Meter Dash 9-10
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  627 Maxwell III, Lawr  10 Wild Track a             30.41   1 
  2 #  134 Ashford, Elias     10 32-Unattache             30.78   1 
  3 #  222 Ballage, Kaden     10 Alpha and Om             31.38   1 
  4 #  322 Wilson, Joshua     10 Brute Force              31.55   1 
  5 #  621 Banks, Jaden        9 Wild Track a             32.85   1 
  6 #  229 Ziegler, Hazen     10 Alpha and Om             33.09   1 
  7 #  226 Mason, Ja'Len      10 Alpha and Om             34.08   2 
  8 #  623 Bell, Dominic      10 Wild Track a             34.87   2 
  9 #  613 Swan, Harlan        9 Valor Track              35.07   2 
 10 #  227 Schwindt, Jayden    9 Alpha and Om             35.42   3 
 11 #  610 Rutter, Braylon     9 Valor Track              35.97   3 
 12 #  328 Horn, Jett         10 Colorado Eli             36.08   2 
 13 #  296 Friend, Sampson     9 Boulder Moun             36.60   3 
 14 #  574 Johnson, Emmett    10 Tri-Lakes Ru             37.26   3 
 15 #  319 Ingram, Canandus    8 Brute Force              37.29   4 
 16 #  338 Williams, Elijah    9 Colorado Jet             37.36   2 
 17 #  625 Jackson, Nygeirie   8 Wild Track a             37.42   4 
 18 #  635 Kelly, Edryse       7 Blazers Trac             38.00   4 
 19 #  138 Bromberg, Ethan     9 32-Unattache             40.52   2 
 20 #  359 Bornes, Zion        7 Colorado Spr             42.78   4 
 21 #  360 Campos, Dante       8 Colorado Spr             43.00   4 
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 Meter Run 9-10
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  229 Ziegler, Hazen     10 Alpha and Om           1:13.50   1 
  2 #  322 Wilson, Joshua     10 Brute Force            1:13.53   1 
  3 #  368 Pressley, Camron   10 Colorado Spr           1:14.18   2 
  4 #  523 Tolentino Jr, Ans  10 Platte River           1:14.98   1 
  5 #  328 Horn, Jett         10 Colorado Eli           1:18.27   1 
  6 #  296 Friend, Sampson     9 Boulder Moun           1:23.16   2 
  7 #  635 Kelly, Edryse       7 Blazers Trac           1:26.63   2 
  8 #  138 Bromberg, Ethan     9 32-Unattache           1:28.21   2 
 
Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run 9-10
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  288 Emery, Uriah       10 Blazers Trac           2:32.51  
  2 #  287 Allen, Kahlael      9 Blazers Trac           2:38.32  
  3 #  523 Tolentino Jr, Ans  10 Platte River           2:47.42  
  4 #  301 Tewelde, Sham      10 Boulder Moun           3:10.20  
 
Boys 9-10 1 Mile Run 9-10
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  288 Emery, Uriah       10 Blazers Trac           5:48.96  
  2 #  287 Allen, Kahlael      9 Blazers Trac           5:53.40  
 
Boys 9-10 Long Jump 9-10
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  627 Maxwell III, Lawr  10 Wild Track a             3.85m   12-07.75 
  2 #  222 Ballage, Kaden     10 Alpha and Om             3.79m   12-05.25 
  3 #  610 Rutter, Braylon     9 Valor Track              2.95m    9-08.25 
  4 #  623 Bell, Dominic      10 Wild Track a             2.84m    9-04.00 
  5 #  359 Bornes, Zion        7 Colorado Spr             2.45m    8-00.50 
  6 #  338 Williams, Elijah    9 Colorado Jet             2.43m    7-11.75 
  7 #  360 Campos, Dante       8 Colorado Spr             2.36m    7-09.00 
 
Boys 11-12 60 Meter Dash 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  225 Gallien, Joshua    12 Alpha and Om              8.60   1 
  2 #  415 Heru, Amari        11 Denver Light              8.62   1 
  3 #  622 Bell, Cameron      12 Wild Track a              8.82   1 
  4 #  624 Craft, Jesiah      11 Wild Track a              8.83   1 
  5 #  537 Serhal, Ryan       11 Silverback T              8.95   1 
  6 #  557 Kafuuma, Mulyndwa  12 Sprint50                  9.27   2 
  7 #  167 Pyatt, Jaxon       12 32-Unattache              9.31   1 
  8 #  611 Swan, Emmett       12 Valor Track               9.31   2 
  9 #  327 Horn, Jaret        11 Colorado Eli              9.55   2 
 10 #  150 Graves, Carson     11 32-Unattache              9.90   1 
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  225 Gallien, Joshua    12 Alpha and Om             28.04   1 
  2 #  373 Yarbrough IV, Blo  12 Colorado Spr             29.05   1 
  3 #  415 Heru, Amari        11 Denver Light             29.09   1 
  4 #  537 Serhal, Ryan       11 Silverback T             30.14   1 
  5 #  557 Kafuuma, Mulyndwa  12 Sprint50                 30.70   2 
  6 #  624 Craft, Jesiah      11 Wild Track a             31.13   1 
  7 #  327 Horn, Jaret        11 Colorado Eli             33.22   2 
  8 #  150 Graves, Carson     11 32-Unattache             34.56   1 
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  373 Yarbrough IV, Blo  12 Colorado Spr           1:06.06  
  2 #  225 Gallien, Joshua    12 Alpha and Om           1:07.60  
  3 #  622 Bell, Cameron      12 Wild Track a           1:10.66  
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  511 Smith, Dylan       12 Parker Panth           2:34.72  
  2 #  165 Perales, John      12 32-Unattache           2:45.84  
  3 #  419 Stewart, Fuller    12 Denver Light           2:46.48  
  4 #  418 Paez, Lucas        12 Denver Light           3:07.92  
  5 #  521 Hernandez, Driste  12 Platte River           3:17.46  
  6 #  471 Hacker, Samuel     11 Kokopelli Ra           3:21.26  
  7 #  611 Swan, Emmett       12 Valor Track            3:40.31  
 
Boys 11-12 1 Mile Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  511 Smith, Dylan       12 Parker Panth           5:37.98  
  2 #  417 Jedlicka, Reese    12 Denver Light           5:50.85  
  3 #  469 East, Nicolas      12 Kokopelli Ra           6:01.29  
  4 #  419 Stewart, Fuller    12 Denver Light           6:12.07  
  5 #  418 Paez, Lucas        12 Denver Light           6:46.74  
  6 #  472 Kent V, David      12 Kokopelli Ra           6:49.97  
  7 #  521 Hernandez, Driste  12 Platte River           6:52.02  
  8 #  299 Sevian, Huxley     12 Boulder Moun           6:56.69  
  9 #  471 Hacker, Samuel     11 Kokopelli Ra           7:02.71  
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  622 Bell, Cameron      12 Wild Track a             4.23m   13-10.50 
  2 #  150 Graves, Carson     11 32-Unattache             4.08m   13-04.75 
  3 #  624 Craft, Jesiah      11 Wild Track a             3.99m   13-01.25 
  4 #  373 Yarbrough IV, Blo  12 Colorado Spr             3.81m   12-06.00 
  5 #  415 Heru, Amari        11 Denver Light             3.49m   11-05.50 
  6 #  165 Perales, John      12 32-Unattache             3.48m   11-05.00 
  7 #  163 Nichols, Samuel    11 32-Unattache             3.38m   11-01.25 
 
Boys 13-14 60 Meter Dash 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  252 Ciccio, Joe        14 Amata                     7.61   1 
  2 #  533 Branch, Isaac      14 Silverback T              7.71   1 
  3 #  171 Ruscio, Jace       14 32-Unattache              7.89   1 
  4 #  223 Fox, Jayden        13 Alpha and Om              7.91   1 
  5 #  148 Fleming, Micah     13 32-Unattache              7.99   1 
  6 #  361 DouPonce, Elijah   13 Colorado Spr              8.03   1 
  7 #  142 Cook, Tristin      14 32-Unattache              8.16   2 
  8 #  404 Thompson, Rowen    13 Cstc- Colora              8.51   1 
  9 #  156 Joseph-Jennings,   13 32-Unattache              8.71   2 
 10 #  609 Nelson-Archer, Sa  14 Valor Track               8.79   1 
 11 #  271 Young, Calvin      13 Amata                     9.43   2 
 12 #  228 Williams, Miles    13 Alpha and Om             10.30   2 
 
Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  533 Branch, Isaac      14 Silverback T             25.47   1 
  2 #  171 Ruscio, Jace       14 32-Unattache             25.90   2 
  3 #  142 Cook, Tristin      14 32-Unattache             26.14   2 
  4 #  493 Dallas, Jahmaree   14 Nite Moves T             26.51   1 
  5 #  367 Morris, Terrence   14 Colorado Spr             26.99   1 
  6 #  148 Fleming, Micah     13 32-Unattache             27.11   2 
  7 #  361 DouPonce, Elijah   13 Colorado Spr             27.19   1 
  8 #  186 Wilbon, Kahari     14 32-Unattache             27.48   1 
  9 #  318 Hill, Eric         13 Brute Force              28.10   3 
 10 #  404 Thompson, Rowen    13 Cstc- Colora             28.26   3 
 11 #  609 Nelson-Archer, Sa  14 Valor Track              28.36   2 
 12 #  156 Joseph-Jennings,   13 32-Unattache             28.40   2 
 13 #  398 Lanning, Connor    14 Cstc- Colora             28.78   3 
 14 #  320 Johnson, Cole      13 Brute Force              31.40   3 
 15 #  416 Hill, Iziah        13 Denver Light             31.56   3 
 16 #  228 Williams, Miles    13 Alpha and Om             36.55   2 
 
Boys 13-14 400 Meter Run 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  224 Freelon II, Steve  14 Alpha and Om           1:01.27   1 
  2 #  186 Wilbon, Kahari     14 32-Unattache           1:02.99   1 
  3 #  398 Lanning, Connor    14 Cstc- Colora           1:05.79   1 
  4 #  318 Hill, Eric         13 Brute Force            1:06.12   2 
  5 #  320 Johnson, Cole      13 Brute Force            1:10.27   2 
  6 #  518 Heyd, Teegan       13 Peak Perform           1:14.69   2 
 
Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  145 Ennis, Jacoby      14 32-Unattache           2:17.30  
  2 #  612 Swan, Enzo         14 Valor Track            2:24.48  
  3 #  509 Mazeski, Griffin   13 Parker Panth           2:29.08  
  4 #  371 Williams, Brady    13 Colorado Spr           2:32.13  
  5 #  634 Allen, Kemar       13 Blazers Trac           2:38.30  
  6 #  298 Schwarting, Jacob  14 Boulder Moun           2:38.96  
 
Boys 13-14 1 Mile Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  145 Ennis, Jacoby      14 32-Unattache           5:06.27  
  2 #  517 Halsor, Flynn      14 Peak Perform           5:07.45  
  3 #  515 Anderson, Benjami  14 Peak Perform           5:08.96  
  4 #  509 Mazeski, Griffin   13 Parker Panth           5:13.25  
  5 #  612 Swan, Enzo         14 Valor Track            5:23.37  
  6 #  507 Engtrakul, Gavin   13 Parker Panth           5:26.64  
  7 #  298 Schwarting, Jacob  14 Boulder Moun           5:27.00  
  8 #  608 Dendorfer, Kaeden  14 Valor Track            5:32.35  
  9 #  371 Williams, Brady    13 Colorado Spr           5:44.78  
 10 #  634 Allen, Kemar       13 Blazers Trac           5:55.73  
 11 #  518 Heyd, Teegan       13 Peak Perform           6:07.56  
 12 #  516 Champine, Beckett  14 Peak Perform           6:08.36  
 13 #  300 Skinner, Nathan    14 Boulder Moun           6:48.53  
 
Boys 13-14 60 Meter Hurdles 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  416 Hill, Iziah        13 Denver Light             12.06  
 
Boys 13-14 High Jump 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  609 Nelson-Archer, Sa  14 Valor Track              1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Boys 13-14 Pole Vault 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  208 Rathke, Ethan      13 Above The Ba             2.26m    7-05.00 
 
Boys 13-14 Long Jump 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  142 Cook, Tristin      14 32-Unattache             4.96m   16-03.25 
  2 #  609 Nelson-Archer, Sa  14 Valor Track              4.89m   16-00.50 
  3 #  367 Morris, Terrence   14 Colorado Spr             4.63m   15-02.25 
  4 #  223 Fox, Jayden        13 Alpha and Om             4.56m   14-11.50 
  5 #  224 Freelon II, Steve  14 Alpha and Om             4.50m   14-09.25 
  6 #  493 Dallas, Jahmaree   14 Nite Moves T             4.08m   13-04.75 
  7 #  416 Hill, Iziah        13 Denver Light             3.70m   12-01.75 
 
Boys 13-14 Shot Put 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  329 LaFore, Charles    14 Colorado Eli            11.95m   39-02.50 
 
Men 15-19 60 Meter Dash 15-19
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  525 Schurr, Gavin      17 Rise Athleti              6.94q  1 
  2 #  441 Hairston, Korey    17 FK Elite                  7.05q  2 
  3 #  249 Brassfield, Sterl  17 Amata                     7.12q  6 
  4 #  135 Ashford III, Al    17 32-Unattache              7.13q  5 
  5 #  189 Yartey, Nii Yarbo  17 32-Unattache              7.14q  4 
  6 #  446 Walker Jr, Lawren  17 Fountain Tra              7.15q  8 
  7 #  459 Simpson, Keirryse  18 Hustle Track              7.16q  7 
  8 #  442 Price, Jackson     18 FK Elite                  7.19q  9 
  9 #  364 Hills, Brandon     15 Colorado Spr              7.26   9 
 10 #  391 Frye, Kevin        18 Cstc- Colora              7.27  10 
 11 #  421 Onuoha, Onyebuchi  18 Dope (Defyin              7.28   8 
 12 #  405 Weisstein, Samuel  17 Cstc- Colora              7.31   2 
 13 #  451 Reynolds, Justin   18 Gazelle Spri              7.33  10 
 14 #  628 Mosher, Jordan     19 Wild Track a              7.33   3 
 15 #  450 Reagan, Kian       18 Gazelle Spri              7.38   1 
 16 #  253 Ciccio, Michael    19 Amata                     7.39   8 
 17 #  495 Kirk, Ben          16 Nite Moves T              7.39   7 
 18 #  590 Johnson, Rodd      17 Unattached                7.41   9 
 19 #  282 Robinson, PJ       17 Angel Flight              7.42   1 
 20 #  269 Wilson-Axpe, Andr  19 Amata                     7.44   4 
 21 #  393 Hinrichs, Jayden   17 Cstc- Colora              7.45   2 
 22 #  141 Cobos Jr, Eduardo  18 32-Unattache              7.52   5 
 23 #  587 Elshof, Griffin    16 Unattached                7.58  10 
 24 #  407 White, Luke        17 Cstc- Colora              7.58   7 
 25 #  183 Villanueba, Jonah  19 32-Unattache              7.59   6 
 26 #  248 Bogyah, Elvis      18 Amata                     7.60   6 
 27 #  559 Schriever, Andrew  18 Sprint50                  7.61   6 
 28 #  158 Margeson, Max      19 32-Unattache              7.62   3 
 29 #  168 Reyes, Xander      16 32-Unattache              7.63   9 
 30 #  258 Horan, Dane        18 Amata                     7.66   5 
 31 #  245 Argosino, Beckham  16 Amata                     7.68   7 
 32 #  247 Beard, Jonah       16 Amata                     7.69   4 
 33 #  396 Inama, Elijah      17 Cstc- Colora              7.70  10 
 34 #  551 Vogel, Nicholai    17 Speed T & F               7.70   9 
 35 #  444 Jordan III, Jacki  15 Fountain Tra              7.71   8 
 36 #  326 Fitzhugh, Connor   16 Colorado Eli              7.73  10 
 37 #  166 Perryman, Tadeus   18 32-Unattache              7.75   9 
 38 #  139 Burt, Braden       18 32-Unattache              7.76   5 
 39 #  400 McConnell, Nate    16 Cstc- Colora              7.79   7 
 40 #  519 McDonough, Samuel  18 Peak Perform              7.79   6 
 41 #  263 Newbins, Miles     17 Amata                     7.81   2 
 42 #  402 Thomas, Caleb      16 Cstc- Colora              7.82   2 
 43 #  179 Stott, Trey        16 32-Unattache              7.82   1 
 44 #  152 Harris, Braeden    16 32-Unattache              7.83   9 
 45 #  366 Markel, Wyatt      15 Colorado Spr              7.83   4 
 46 #  540 Mulvey, Keegan     15 South Denver              7.84   3 
 47 #  279 Dailey, Tiernan    15 Angel Flight              7.84   5 
 48 #  564 Grant, Jordon      18 Titans of Tr              7.84   8 
 49 #  330 LaFore, Jacob      16 Colorado Eli              7.85   4 
 50 #  317 Guzman, Sean       18 Brute Force               7.91   7 
 51 #  266 Starkweather, Gav  17 Amata                     7.92   9 
 52 #  362 Falcon, Antonio    17 Colorado Spr              7.94   1 
 53 #  569 Wild, Kobe         18 Titans of Tr              7.97   8 
 54 #  555 Dobson, Micah      16 Sprint50                  7.99   3 
 55 #  333 Pena, Tilo         17 Colorado Eli              8.02   8 
 56 #  549 Eversley, Alexand  16 Speed T & F               8.02   5 
 56 #  255 Goldhammer, Jake   18 Amata                     8.02  10 
 58 #  594 Miller, Richard    19 Unattached                8.03   6 
 59 #  546 Alfonso III, Paul  15 Speed T & F               8.19   8 
 60 #  626 Javorek, Trey      16 Wild Track a              8.23   6 
 61 #  331 Littlefield, Isai  17 Colorado Eli              8.23  10 
 62 #  536 Revers, Erik       17 Silverback T              8.32   1 
 63 #  370 Watts, Ransom      15 Colorado Spr              8.37   3 
 64 #  395 Hutton, Samuel     17 Cstc- Colora              8.38   7 
 65 #  281 Kabeya-Kombo, Lav  15 Angel Flight              8.41   7 
 66 #  267 Thewes, Colton     18 Amata                     8.42   4 
 67 #  182 Valentine, Tyrel   19 32-Unattache              8.50   1 
 68 #  280 Duval, Ajhani      15 Angel Flight              8.64   3 
 69 #  264 Parsons, Brayden   16 Amata                     8.65   4 
 70 #  586 Cunningham, Odain  17 Unattached                8.68  10 
 71 #  535 Nutter, Braydon    15 Silverback T              9.26   5 
 
Men 15-19 60 Meter Dash 15-19
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  525 Schurr, Gavin      17 Rise Athleti              6.84  
  2 #  441 Hairston, Korey    17 FK Elite                  6.89  
  3 #  189 Yartey, Nii Yarbo  17 32-Unattache              6.98  
  4 #  135 Ashford III, Al    17 32-Unattache              7.08  
  5 #  446 Walker Jr, Lawren  17 Fountain Tra              7.15  
  6 #  459 Simpson, Keirryse  18 Hustle Track              7.16  
  7 #  442 Price, Jackson     18 FK Elite                  7.17  
  8 #  249 Brassfield, Sterl  17 Amata                     7.20  
 
Men 15-19 200 Meter Dash 15-19
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  525 Schurr, Gavin      17 Rise Athleti             21.75  12 
  2 #  459 Simpson, Keirryse  18 Hustle Track             22.26  12 
  3 #  442 Price, Jackson     18 FK Elite                 22.50  12 
  4 #  556 Greene II, Kennet  18 Sprint50                 22.62  12 
  5 #  189 Yartey, Nii Yarbo  17 32-Unattache             22.71  12 
  6 #  135 Ashford III, Al    17 32-Unattache             22.99  11 
  7 #  282 Robinson, PJ       17 Angel Flight             22.99  10 
  8 #  391 Frye, Kevin        18 Cstc- Colora             23.00  11 
  9 #  160 McHenry, James     18 32-Unattache             23.08  12 
 10 #  421 Onuoha, Onyebuchi  18 Dope (Defyin             23.58  10 
 11 #  551 Vogel, Nicholai    17 Speed T & F              23.67   8 
 12 #  247 Beard, Jonah       16 Amata                    23.70   8 
 13 #  495 Kirk, Ben          16 Nite Moves T             23.81   6 
 14 #  628 Mosher, Jordan     19 Wild Track a             23.95   9 
 15 #  414 Boggs, Jaden       16 Denver Light             23.96  10 
 16 #  393 Hinrichs, Jayden   17 Cstc- Colora             23.97   9 
 17 #  592 Kufeld, Tanner     18 Unattached               24.04  11 
 18 #  250 Calderon, Caden    17 Amata                    24.13   9 
 19 #  139 Burt, Braden       18 32-Unattache             24.35   8 
 20 #  316 Guzman, Brandon    16 Brute Force              24.36   8 
 21 #  267 Thewes, Colton     18 Amata                    24.47   7 
 22 #  162 Murphy, James      19 32-Unattache             24.55   8 
 23 #  332 Mondlane, Forrest  18 Colorado Eli             24.67   7 
 24 #  632 Johnson, Quinton   18 32-Unattache             24.71   7 
 25 #  168 Reyes, Xander      16 32-Unattache             24.77   7 
 26 #  400 McConnell, Nate    16 Cstc- Colora             24.78   1 
 27 #  326 Fitzhugh, Connor   16 Colorado Eli             24.82   8 
 28 #  245 Argosino, Beckham  16 Amata                    24.84   3 
 29 #  158 Margeson, Max      19 32-Unattache             24.86   9 
 30 #  402 Thomas, Caleb      16 Cstc- Colora             24.88   7 
 31 #  173 Sawchuk, Gabriel   15 32-Unattache             24.88  10 
 32 #  251 Candela, Chase     17 Amata                    24.97   6 
 33 #  568 Reeder, Hayden     18 Titans of Tr             24.98   2 
 34 #  179 Stott, Trey        16 32-Unattache             25.10  11 
 35 #  317 Guzman, Sean       18 Brute Force              25.13   5 
 36 #  564 Grant, Jordon      18 Titans of Tr             25.17   1 
 37 #  248 Bogyah, Elvis      18 Amata                    25.21   1 
 38 #  159 Mccarthy II, Thom  17 32-Unattache             25.27  10 
 39 #  587 Elshof, Griffin    16 Unattached               25.30   6 
 40 #  366 Markel, Wyatt      15 Colorado Spr             25.33   6 
 41 #  549 Eversley, Alexand  16 Speed T & F              25.51   5 
 42 #  559 Schriever, Andrew  18 Sprint50                 25.71   9 
 43 #  152 Harris, Braeden    16 32-Unattache             25.79   1 
 44 #  330 LaFore, Jacob      16 Colorado Eli             25.79   5 
 45 #  569 Wild, Kobe         18 Titans of Tr             25.82   2 
 46 #  387 Albin, Elliott     16 Cstc- Colora             25.83   4 
 47 #  362 Falcon, Antonio    17 Colorado Spr             25.99   6 
 48 #  594 Miller, Richard    19 Unattached               26.00   7 
 49 #  540 Mulvey, Keegan     15 South Denver             26.06   5 
 50 #  281 Kabeya-Kombo, Lav  15 Angel Flight             26.24   5 
 51 #  555 Dobson, Micah      16 Sprint50                 26.33   5 
 52 #  585 Campbell, Brad     18 Unattached               26.34  10 
 53 #  280 Duval, Ajhani      15 Angel Flight             26.43   3 
 54 #  268 Waggoner, Payton   17 Amata                    26.72   4 
 55 #  185 Wetterling, Jack   16 32-Unattache             26.77   4 
 56 #  534 Marshall, Digby    15 Silverback T             26.88   4 
 57 #  565 Jaquez Caro, Serg  17 Titans of Tr             27.20   1 
 58 #  401 Noel, Ellis        16 Cstc- Colora             27.44   1 
 59 #  546 Alfonso III, Paul  15 Speed T & F              27.75   3 
 60 #  264 Parsons, Brayden   16 Amata                    27.88   3 
 61 #  550 Stone, Asher       16 Speed T & F              28.21   3 
 62 #  536 Revers, Erik       17 Silverback T             28.33   2 
 63 #  370 Watts, Ransom      15 Colorado Spr             28.42   2 
 64 #  535 Nutter, Braydon    15 Silverback T             30.79   2 
 65 #  175 Shaw, Peyton       15 32-Unattache             35.14   3 
 
Men 15-19 400 Meter Run 15-19
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  187 Williams, Langsto  18 32-Unattache             49.87   1 
  2 #  556 Greene II, Kennet  18 Sprint50                 51.52   1 
  3 #  160 McHenry, James     18 32-Unattache             52.21   1 
  4 #  593 Meese, Shane       19 Unattached               52.58   2 
  5 #  480 Bruns, Carsen      16 Let it Fly T             52.99   2 
  6 #  388 Breglio, Anthony   17 Cstc- Colora             53.09   2 
  7 #  390 Cannarella, Maxwe  19 Cstc- Colora             53.38   2 
  8 #  458 Needham, Cooper    17 Hustle Track             53.79   1 
  9 #  162 Murphy, James      19 32-Unattache             54.23   2 
 10 #  174 Schauer, Ty        19 32-Unattache             55.00   1 
 11 #  146 Feldenkirchen, Be  16 32-Unattache             55.57   4 
 12 #  250 Calderon, Caden    17 Amata                    56.20   3 
 13 #  564 Grant, Jordon      18 Titans of Tr             56.32   7 
 14 #  173 Sawchuk, Gabriel   15 32-Unattache             56.86   2 
 15 #  166 Perryman, Tadeus   18 32-Unattache             56.87   3 
 16 #  332 Mondlane, Forrest  18 Colorado Eli             56.96   4 
 17 #  326 Fitzhugh, Connor   16 Colorado Eli             56.99   4 
 18 #  632 Johnson, Quinton   18 32-Unattache             57.36   3 
 19 #  629 Trujillo, Nathan   18 Wild Track a             57.47   4 
 20 #  333 Pena, Tilo         17 Colorado Eli             57.63   5 
 21 #  168 Reyes, Xander      16 32-Unattache             57.64   5 
 22 #  260 Kronbach, Andrew   17 Amata                    58.47   6 
 23 #  316 Guzman, Brandon    16 Brute Force              58.52   5 
 24 #  268 Waggoner, Payton   17 Amata                    58.54   5 
 25 #  534 Marshall, Digby    15 Silverback T             58.58   5 
 26 #  387 Albin, Elliott     16 Cstc- Colora             58.69   4 
 27 #  585 Campbell, Brad     18 Unattached               58.78   3 
 28 #  185 Wetterling, Jack   16 32-Unattache             59.30   5 
 29 #  494 Graham, Kaden      17 Nite Moves T             59.53   4 
 30 #  281 Kabeya-Kombo, Lav  15 Angel Flight             59.88   6 
 31 #  401 Noel, Ellis        16 Cstc- Colora           1:03.16   7 
 32 #  550 Stone, Asher       16 Speed T & F            1:03.22   6 
 33 #  510 Meeks, Terner      15 Parker Panth           1:05.00   6 
 34 #  175 Shaw, Peyton       15 32-Unattache           1:18.31   6 
 
Men 15-19 800 Meter Run 15-19
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  177 Smith, Caden       18 32-Unattache           2:01.19   1 
  2 #  372 Williams Jr, Bran  17 Colorado Spr           2:01.26   1 
  3 #  184 Welch, Charlie     18 32-Unattache           2:02.36   1 
  4 #  520 Reeburgh, Bryce    16 Peak Perform           2:07.19   1 
  5 #  365 Jones, Trevor      19 Colorado Spr           2:08.13   1 
  6 #  149 Gilfillan, Tommy   18 32-Unattache           2:08.45   1 
  7 #  369 Smith, Vincent     18 Colorado Spr           2:10.44   2 
  8 #  470 Gandley, Noah      18 Kokopelli Ra           2:11.17   1 
  9 #  409 Young, Nicholas    18 Cstc- Colora           2:15.30   1 
 10 #  593 Meese, Shane       19 Unattached             2:15.86   2 
 11 #  588 Gromer, Austin     18 Unattached             2:17.31   1 
 12 #  579 Smith, Reid        17 Tri-Lakes Ru           2:17.40   2 
 13 #  637 Amori, Casey       19 Unattached             2:17.44   3 
 14 #  397 Kinder, Dakota     16 Cstc- Colora           2:20.96   3 
 15 #  567 Rascon Parra, Wil  17 Titans of Tr           2:21.84   3 
 16 #  260 Kronbach, Andrew   17 Amata                  2:23.20   3 
 17 #  406 Whaley, Garrett    18 Cstc- Colora           2:23.69   2 
 18 #  541 Scara, Evan        18 South Denver           2:24.07   2 
 19 #  151 Harrell, Dillon    16 32-Unattache           2:26.58   3 
 20 #  270 Yarmul, Dylan      16 Amata                  2:26.65   2 
 21 #  154 Hoskins, Ryan      16 32-Unattache           2:30.63   2 
 22 #  539 Lund, Peter        15 South Denver           2:37.20   2 
 23 #  505 Brown, Tanner      15 Parker Panth           2:37.59   2 
 24 #  510 Meeks, Terner      15 Parker Panth           2:37.99   2 
 25 #  399 McConnell, Jacob   16 Cstc- Colora           2:40.55   3 
 26 #  566 Parker, Tyler      16 Titans of Tr           2:43.99   3 
 
Men 15-19 1 Mile Run 15-19
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  176 Shorten, Jackson   16 32-Unattache           4:37.20   1 
  2 #  520 Reeburgh, Bryce    16 Peak Perform           4:42.21   1 
  3 #  506 Draper, Brennan    15 Parker Panth           4:45.58   1 
  4 #  468 Braden, Drew       18 Kokopelli Ra           4:48.44   1 
  5 #  149 Gilfillan, Tommy   18 32-Unattache           4:50.80   1 
  6 #  466 Abbs, Ethan        19 Kokopelli Ra           4:51.77   1 
  7 #  155 Jirele, Patrick    19 32-Unattache           4:56.50   2 
  8 #  475 Ponce de Leon, Ja  18 Kokopelli Ra           4:56.54   1 
  9 #  577 Lantz III, Max     19 Tri-Lakes Ru           4:59.71   1 
 10 #  169 Roberts, Ty        18 32-Unattache           5:05.76   2 
 11 #  363 Foster Jr, Anthon  19 Colorado Spr           5:08.91   1 
 12 #  133 Abar, Bahdon       19 32-Unattache           5:10.23   1 
 13 #  409 Young, Nicholas    18 Cstc- Colora           5:14.29   2 
 14 #  580 Taylor, Henry      17 Tri-Lakes Ru           5:14.71   2 
 15 #  578 Petak, Josiah      18 Tri-Lakes Ru           5:14.89   2 
 16 #  473 Lumaye, Nate       15 Kokopelli Ra           5:15.54   1 
 17 #  408 Winter, Skyler     18 Cstc- Colora           5:19.31   1 
 18 #  178 Smith, Kevin       17 32-Unattache           5:20.90   2 
 19 #  397 Kinder, Dakota     16 Cstc- Colora           5:23.49   3 
 20 #  567 Rascon Parra, Wil  17 Titans of Tr           5:24.93   3 
 21 #  154 Hoskins, Ryan      16 32-Unattache           5:26.29   2 
 22 #  541 Scara, Evan        18 South Denver           5:26.30   2 
 23 #  151 Harrell, Dillon    16 32-Unattache           5:26.66   2 
 24 #  505 Brown, Tanner      15 Parker Panth           5:27.40   2 
 25 #  389 Butler, Tyler      16 Cstc- Colora           5:28.80   3 
 26 #  476 Sheyda, Ian        18 Kokopelli Ra           5:31.43   2 
 27 #  392 Godfredson, Henry  16 Cstc- Colora           5:36.90   3 
 28 #  566 Parker, Tyler      16 Titans of Tr           5:38.49   3 
 29 #  399 McConnell, Jacob   16 Cstc- Colora           5:53.95   3 
 30 #  539 Lund, Peter        15 South Denver           5:59.51   2 
 
Men 15-19 60 Meter Hurdles 15-19
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  282 Robinson, PJ       17 Angel Flight              8.23   1 
  2 #  391 Frye, Kevin        18 Cstc- Colora              8.29   1 
  3 #  394 Holcombe, Braeden  19 Cstc- Colora              8.47   1 
  4 #  480 Bruns, Carsen      16 Let it Fly T              8.65   1 
  5 #  246 Argosino, Fischer  19 Amata                     8.78   2 
  6 #  591 Johnson, Zachary   17 Unattached                8.83   1 
  7 #  388 Breglio, Anthony   17 Cstc- Colora              8.87   2 
  8 #  592 Kufeld, Tanner     18 Unattached                8.99   1 
  9 #  519 McDonough, Samuel  18 Peak Perform              9.04   2 
 10 #  548 Burns, Sean        19 Speed T & F               9.11   1 
 11 #  258 Horan, Dane        18 Amata                     9.50   2 
 12 #  333 Pena, Tilo         17 Colorado Eli              9.56   2 
 13 #  146 Feldenkirchen, Be  16 32-Unattache              9.61   2 
 14 #  448 Ashour, Ahmed      17 Gazelle Spri              9.77   2 
 15 #  152 Harris, Braeden    16 32-Unattache              9.81   3 
 16 #  281 Kabeya-Kombo, Lav  15 Angel Flight              9.90   3 
 17 #  331 Littlefield, Isai  17 Colorado Eli              9.92   3 
 18 #  568 Reeder, Hayden     18 Titans of Tr              9.99   3 
 19 #  402 Thomas, Caleb      16 Cstc- Colora             10.14   3 
 20 #  279 Dailey, Tiernan    15 Angel Flight             11.92   3 
 
Men 15-19 4x400 Meter Relay 15-19
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colorado Elite Track Club  'A'                      3:55.37  
     1) #326 Fitzhugh, Connor 16        2) #333 Pena, Tilo 17             
     3) #331 Littlefield, Isaiah 17     4) #330 LaFore, Jacob 16          
  2 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'A'                   3:58.92  
     1) #363 Foster Jr, Anthony 19      2) #358 Bergmann, William 17      
     3) #362 Falcon, Antonio 17         4) #372 Williams Jr, Brandon 17   
 
Men 15-19 High Jump 15-19
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  599 Scott, Elijah      18 Unattached               1.88m    6-02.00 
  2 #  172 Sangare, Lacina    19 32-Unattache             1.83m    6-00.00 
  3 #  394 Holcombe, Braeden  19 Cstc- Colora             1.78m    5-10.00 
  4 #  265 Price, Xzavier     17 Amata                    1.73m    5-08.00 
 -- #  255 Goldhammer, Jake   18 Amata                       NH            
 
Men 15-19 Pole Vault 15-19
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  200 Adams, Mason       18 Above The Ba             4.51m   14-09.50 
  1 #  204 Hume, Davis        18 Above The Ba             4.51m   14-09.50 
  3 #  207 Rainsberger, Ian   19 Above The Ba             4.21m   13-09.75 
  3 #  210 Sundstrom, Leo     18 Above The Ba             4.21m   13-09.75 
  5 #  201 Baller, Nate       16 Above The Ba             4.06m   13-03.75 
  6 #  202 Chiang, Will       18 Above The Ba             3.91m   12-10.00 
  7 #  203 Goodman, Mitchell  18 Above The Ba             3.76m   12-04.00 
  8 #  209 Searls, Garrett    17 Above The Ba             3.61m   11-10.00 
  9 #  433 Munoz, Brendan     17 Drift Motion             3.16m   10-04.25 
  9 #  432 Lazar, Hunter      17 Drift Motion             3.16m   10-04.25 
 11 #  170 Roche, Dylan       17 32-Unattache             3.01m    9-10.50 
 11 #  144 Eismeier, Eric     18 32-Unattache             3.01m    9-10.50 
 13 #  262 Mericle, Hunter    18 Amata                    2.86m    9-04.50 
 13 #  508 Lippelt, Rylen     16 Parker Panth             2.86m    9-04.50 
 15 #  430 Blake, Jackson     17 Drift Motion             2.56m    8-04.75 
 -- #  259 Kelly, Noah        17 Amata                       NH            
 -- #  431 Dole, Zach         18 Drift Motion                NH            
 -- #  211 Wray, Jackson      16 Above The Ba                NH            
 
Men 15-19 Long Jump 15-19
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  364 Hills, Brandon     15 Colorado Spr             6.80m   22-03.75 
  2 #  394 Holcombe, Braeden  19 Cstc- Colora             6.73m   22-01.00 
  3 #  256 Hicks, Anthony     18 Amata                    6.47m   21-02.75 
  4 #  187 Williams, Langsto  18 32-Unattache             6.31m   20-08.50 
  5 #  485 Campbell, Carson   18 MileHigh Tra             6.25m   20-06.25 
  6 #  630 Harris, Cam        19 Gazelle Spri             6.22m   20-05.00 
  7 #  388 Breglio, Anthony   17 Cstc- Colora             6.04m   19-09.75 
  8 #  269 Wilson-Axpe, Andr  19 Amata                    5.91m   19-04.75 
  9 #  396 Inama, Elijah      17 Cstc- Colora             5.70m   18-08.50 
 10 #  266 Starkweather, Gav  17 Amata                    5.67m   18-07.25 
 11 #  366 Markel, Wyatt      15 Colorado Spr             5.59m   18-04.25 
 12 #  339 Williams, Isiah    18 Colorado Jet             5.55m   18-02.50 
 13 #  407 White, Luke        17 Cstc- Colora             5.47m   17-11.50 
 14 #  597 Nijkamp, Nick      18 Unattached               5.42m   17-09.50 
 15 #  245 Argosino, Beckham  16 Amata                    5.25m   17-02.75 
 16 #  586 Cunningham, Odain  17 Unattached               5.16m   16-11.25 
 17 #  540 Mulvey, Keegan     15 South Denver             5.00m   16-05.00 
 18 #  445 Smith, Adin        17 Fountain Tra             4.89m   16-00.50 
 19 #  504 Bourke, Brendon    15 Parker Panth             4.44m   14-07.00 
 
Men 15-19 Triple Jump 15-19
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  630 Harris, Cam        19 Gazelle Spri            13.81m   45-03.75 
  2 #  364 Hills, Brandon     15 Colorado Spr           J13.81m   45-03.75 
  3 #  597 Nijkamp, Nick      18 Unattached              12.17m   39-11.25 
  4 #  358 Bergmann, William  17 Colorado Spr            11.66m   38-03.25 
  5 #  414 Boggs, Jaden       16 Denver Light            11.49m   37-08.50 
  6 #  569 Wild, Kobe         18 Titans of Tr            11.22m   36-09.75 
  7 #  564 Grant, Jordon      18 Titans of Tr            11.12m   36-05.75 
  8 #  504 Bourke, Brendon    15 Parker Panth             9.72m   31-10.75 
 
Men 15-19 Shot Put 15-19
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  636 Gonser, Parker     19 Unattached              14.60m   47-11.00 
  2 #  596 Myers, Jack        18 Unattached              14.33m   47-00.25 
  3 #  261 Luttrell, Taylor   18 Amata                   13.52m   44-04.25 
  4 #  181 Tucker, Grant      18 32-Unattache            12.97m   42-06.75 
  5 #  257 Hicks, Preston     19 Amata                   12.18m   39-11.50 
  6 #  522 Martinez, Justin   18 Platte River            11.62m   38-01.50 
  7 #  388 Breglio, Anthony   17 Cstc- Colora            10.05m   32-11.75 
  8 #  152 Harris, Braeden    16 32-Unattache             9.06m   29-08.75 
  9 #  407 White, Luke        17 Cstc- Colora             7.21m   23-08.00 
 
Men 20-29 60 Meter Dash 20-29
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  486 Clarke, Jonathan   28 MileHigh Tra              6.96  
  2 #  153 Herman, Alex       20 32-Unattache              7.17  
  3 #  583 Akomolafe, David   20 Unattached                7.18  
  4 #  403 Thomas, Dante      22 Cstc- Colora              7.23  
  5 #  188 Wortham, Kevon     21 32-Unattache              7.51  
  6 #  547 Armstead Jr, Dona  20 Speed T & F               8.31  
 
Men 20-29 200 Meter Dash 20-29
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  486 Clarke, Jonathan   28 MileHigh Tra             21.96  
  2 #  153 Herman, Alex       20 32-Unattache             22.63  
  3 #  583 Akomolafe, David   20 Unattached               24.09  
  4 #  188 Wortham, Kevon     21 32-Unattache             24.23  
 
Men 20-29 400 Meter Run 20-29
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  547 Armstead Jr, Dona  20 Speed T & F              58.57  
 
Men 20-29 800 Meter Run 20-29
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  137 Brodeur, Ethan     26 32-Unattache           1:57.83  
  2 #  190 Carter III, Hamil  26 36-Unattache           2:03.99  
 -- #  161 Moakley, Patrick   29 32-Unattache               DNF  
 
Men 20-29 1 Mile Run 20-29
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  598 Palomera, Leonard  29 Unattached             4:59.64  
  2 #  573 Fernandez, Alexan  20 Tri-Lakes Ru           5:12.74  
 
Men 20-29 Pole Vault 20-29
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  191 Hunter, Orion      20 48-Unattache             4.51m   14-09.50 
  2 #  136 Bennett, Wayne     21 32-Unattache             4.06m   13-03.75 
 
Men 30-99 60 Meter Dash 30-99
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  560 Woods, Thal        42 Sprint50                  7.27  
  2 #  321 Kallander, Andy    33 Brute Force               7.82  
  3 #  595 Montoya-Collis, M  39 Unattached                7.94  
  4 #  558 Kafuuma, Roland    45 Sprint50                  8.31  
 
Men 30-99 200 Meter Run 30-99
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  560 Woods, Thal        42 Sprint50                 24.19  
  2 #  321 Kallander, Andy    33 Brute Force              25.05  
  3 #  558 Kafuuma, Roland    45 Sprint50                 27.38  
 
Men 30-99 400 Meter Run 30-99
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  143 Cottrell, Bob      60 32-Unattache           1:04.98  
 
Men 30-99 800 Meter Run 30-99
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  143 Cottrell, Bob      60 32-Unattache           2:35.86  
 
Men 30-39 1 Mile Run 30-99
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  575 Johnson, Marc      44 Tri-Lakes Ru           4:59.14  
 
Men 30-99 Pole Vault 30-99
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  140 Carter, Rex        66 32-Unattache             2.26m    7-05.00 
  2 #  205 Johnson, William   76 Above The Ba             1.96m    6-05.00 
 
Men 30-99 Long Jump 30-99
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  595 Montoya-Collis, M  39 Unattached               4.18m   13-08.75