Licensed to USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/17/2017 10:29 PM
                    L.I.F.T Invitational Track & Field Meet                    
                                USATF Colorado                                 
                        Echo Park Stadium  - 6/17/2017                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   443 Lenth, Zoey         06 Parker Panth          11:49.52  
  2   259 Ferguson, Alyssa    06 Colorado Spr          13:48.55  
 
Event 2  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   502 Parrill, Jackson    05 Parker Panth          10:46.90  
  2   483 Draper, Brennan     05 Parker Panth          10:54.96  
  3   222 Allen, Kemar        06 Blazers Trac          11:08.37  
  4   269 Campos, Matthew     05 Colorado Spr          12:47.43  
  5   482 Cartwright, Chase   05 Parker Panth          13:08.52  
  6   308 Krasovec, Jack      06 Fast                  13:28.00  
 
Event 3  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   468 Stewart, Riley      04 Parker Panth          11:30.43  
  2   435 Hoffman, Bryanna    04 Parker Panth          12:07.41  
  3   446 MacLean, Abby       04 Parker Panth          12:36.24  
  4   420 Cargo, Kelly        04 Parker Panth          13:22.55  
 
Event 4  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   279 Williams Jr, Brand  03 Colorado Spr          11:27.16  
  2   513 Yslas, Elijah       04 Parker Panth          12:05.80  
  3   346 Wood, Jay           04 Kokopelli Ra          13:28.84  
 
Event 9  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   424 Coffey, Avery       05 Parker Panth             17.53  -1.4 
  2   102 Autry, Jordan       05 32-Unattache             19.82  -1.4 
  3   101 Autry, Jazlyn       06 32-Unattache             21.16  -1.4 
 
Event 10  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   503 Reichert, Benjamin  05 Parker Panth             15.84  -1.6 
  2   578 Nagel, Braden       05 Valor Track              16.28  -1.6 
  2   253 Marshall, Miles     05 Colorado Spe             16.28  -1.6 
  4   249 Gayles, Kyron       05 Colorado Jet             16.54  -1.6 
  5   575 Freng, Isaac        05 Valor Track              16.82  -1.6 
  6   488 Green, Caleb        06 Parker Panth             17.97  -1.6 
 --   200 Ciccio, Mason       05 Amata                      DNS  -1.6 
 
Event 11  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   258 Davis, Jahzara      03 Colorado Spr             15.74  -1.4  1 
  2   385 Wedgeworth, Zeania  04 MackTrack El             16.58  -1.4  1 
  3   293 Huntsinger, Cadenc  03 Elevate Athl             17.16  -1.4  1 
  4   301 Martinez, Leyah     04 Fast                     18.01  -1.4  1 
  5   572 Waters, Sylve       03 Valor Track              18.25  -1.0  2 
  6   115 Greenwood, Hattie   04 32-Unattache             18.43  -1.4  1 
  7   349 Gutches, Alexis     04 Let it Fly T             18.55  -1.0  2 
  8   447 Mason, Sophia       04 Parker Panth             18.76  -1.4  1 
  9   568 Ortman, Madison     03 Valor Track              19.05  -1.4  1 
 10   242 Bryant, Jordan      03 Colorado Jet             21.13  -1.4  1 
 11   431 Green, Bradey       04 Parker Panth             21.58  -1.0  2 
 12   339 Valentine, Sophia   04 Kokopelli Ra             21.83  -1.0  2 
 --   396 Freelon, Kilah      04 Nite Moves T               DNS  -1.4  1 
 
Event 12  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   140 Anderson Jr, Grego  03 32-Unattache             15.91  -1.0 
  2   357 Breglio, Anthony    03 Let it Fly T             16.67  -1.0 
  3   411 Pousma, David       03 Olympia Trac             16.83  -1.0 
  4   392 Flye, Rayvion       03 MackTrack El             18.19  -1.0 
  5   581 Wetterling, Jack    04 Valor Track              18.38  -1.0 
  6   412 Wiss, Connor        03 Olympia Trac             23.55  -1.0 
 --   163 Robinson, PJ        03 32-Unattache               DNS  -1.0 
 
Event 13  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   212 Smith, Zion         01 Angel Flight             15.92  -2.6  1 
  2   387 Wilborn, Diondra    02 MackTrack El             16.30  -2.6  1 
  3   203 Brown, Kameryn      02 Angel Flight             16.60  -2.6  1 
  4   311 Charles, Jasmine    01 Fast Traxx T             16.78  -2.6  1 
  5   114 Gordon, Samantha    02 32-Unattache             17.08  -2.8  2 
  6   426 Coffey, Preslie     02 Parker Panth             17.66  -2.6  1 
  7   467 Stengel, Emma       02 Parker Panth             17.90  -2.6  1 
  8   402 Myers, Penelopy     01 Olympia Trac             18.88  -2.8  2 
  9   587 Maley, Helen           Parker Panth             18.90  -2.8  2 
 10   213 Williams, Monika    01 Angel Flight             19.12  -2.6  1 
 11   527 Wheeler, Chloe      02 Speed T & F              20.69  -2.8  2 
 
Event 14  110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   326 Harris, Cameron     01 FK Elite                 15.06  -0.5 
  2   141 Anthony, Mason      01 32-Unattache             15.10  -0.5 
  3   328 Nyatusah, Joel      01 Gazelle Spri             15.27  -0.5 
  4   143 Brannen, Luke       01 32-Unattache             15.98  -0.5 
  5   362 Miller, Dylan       01 Let it Fly T             16.95  -0.5 
  6   489 Green, Jackson      01 Parker Panth             18.90  -0.5 
 --   576 Hughes, Kenny       02 Valor Track                DNS  -0.5 
 --   325 Gordan, Zion        01 FK Elite                   DNS  -0.5 
 
Event 15  100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
 --   558 O'Donnell, Kae      00 Unattached                  NT   NWI 
 --   204 Brown, Kennede      99 Angel Flight                NT   NWI 
 --   588 Diza, Ester            Denver Lightnign            NT   NWI 
 --   528 Wilson, Maddison    00 Speed T & F                 NT   NWI 
 --   319 Davis, Kylie        00 FK Elite                    NT   NWI 
 --   525 Buckhaults, Alexis  98 Speed T & F                 NT   NWI 
 --   124 Paterson, Kailey    99 32-Unattache                NT   NWI 
 --   207 Paris, Jaiden       00 Angel Flight                NT   NWI 
 
Event 16  110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   218 Jackson, Zaire      00 Angel Flight             14.63  -0.4 
  2   217 Howard, Marcus      99 Angel Flight             15.34  -0.4 
  3   532 Grant, Eli          00 Speed T & F              15.97  -0.4 
  4   314 Doctor, Andrew      99 Fast Traxx T             16.16  -0.4 
  5   288 Brooks, D'Mitrius   99 Dream Chaser             16.18  -0.4 
  6   215 Gray, Ian           00 Angel Flight             16.41  -0.4 
  7   216 Holmes, Jeordon     00 Angel Flight             16.66  -0.4 
  8   559 Claeys, Jake        99 Unattached               16.94  -0.4 
 --   406 Brady, Cameron      99 Olympia Trac               DNS  -0.4 
 
Event 17  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   417 Burke, Tatum        09 Parker Panth             17.45  -1.6  1 
  2   459 Reichert, Vivian    09 Parker Panth             18.09  -1.6  1 
  3   452 O'Hara, Sasha       09 Parker Panth             18.31  -1.6  1 
  4   257 Cooper, Chamorra    09 Colorado Spr             18.50  -1.6  1 
  5   299 Harper, Abigail     09 Fast                     18.66  -2.9  2 
  6   461 Ruscio, Lana        09 Parker Panth             18.85  -2.9  2 
  7   390 Young, Reagan       10 MackTrack El             18.98  -1.6  1 
  8   422 Carson, Avery       09 Parker Panth             19.03  -1.6  1 
  9   103 Banks-Thomas, Kimo  10 32-Unattache             19.16  -2.9  2 
 10   379 Smith, Jayla        10 MackTrack El             19.18  -1.6  1 
 11   100 Autry, Amaya        09 32-Unattache             19.74  -2.9  2 
 12   105 Clark, Zariah       10 32-Unattache             19.77  -2.9  2 
 13   367 Aggers, Deajah      09 MackTrack El             20.14  -1.6  1 
 14   415 Bauer, Kyla         09 Parker Panth             20.17  -2.9  2 
 15   535 Davis, Jh'niya      09 Sprint50                 20.36  -1.6  1 
 16   116 Holmes, Bailee      10 32-Unattache             20.41  -2.9  2 
 
Event 18  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   524 Serhal, Ryan        09 Silverback T             16.06  -2.2  1 
  2   146 Clark, Javoni       09 32-Unattache             16.39  -2.2  1 
  3   555 Washington II, Jah  09 Sprint50                 17.11  -2.2  1 
  4   551 Johnson, Montae     09 Sprint50                 17.40  -2.2  1 
  5   540 Ballage, Kaden      10 Sprint50                 17.42  -2.2  1 
  5   554 Medina, Jonah       09 Sprint50                 17.42  -2.2  1 
  7   481 Campos, LJ          10 Parker Panth             17.51  -2.2  1 
  8   549 Hurd, Josiah        09 Sprint50                 17.67  -2.2  1 
  9   598 Royal, Robinson        Denver Lightnign         18.66  -1.8  2 
 10   501 Montgomery, Maximu  09 Parker Panth             18.90  -2.2  1 
 11   282 Wright, Alijah      09 Colorado Spr             20.05  -1.8  2 
 12   477 Bender, Zane        10 Parker Panth             21.61  -1.8  2 
 13   277 Rigdon Jr, Ryan     10 Colorado Spr             21.77  -1.8  2 
 --   183 Wicks, Carter       09 32-Unattache               DNS  -1.8  2 
 --   497 Mason, Benjamin     09 Parker Panth               DNS  -1.8  2 
 
Event 19  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   381 Statewright, Trini  07 MackTrack El             15.10  -1.5  1 
  2   589 Pelaez, Ava            Denver Lightnign         15.61  -0.9  2 
  3   582 Enoch, Kiyah        08 Wild Track a             15.71  -1.5  1 
  4   104 Calderon, McKenzie  08 32-Unattache             16.08  -1.5  1 
  5   384 Weddington, Alexis  07 MackTrack El             16.61  -1.5  1 
  6   129 Robinson, Jaila     08 32-Unattache             16.69  -0.9  2 
  7   539 Stokes, Taisyn      08 Sprint50                 16.80  -1.5  1 
  8   439 Jablonski, Lauren   08 Parker Panth             17.08  -1.5  1 
  9   370 Austin, Brielle     08 MackTrack El             17.17  -0.9  2 
 10   256 Castro, Sarai       08 Colorado Spr             17.36  -0.9  2 
 11   432 Hanson, Josie       08 Parker Panth             17.66  -1.5  1 
 12   120 McDowell, Josie     08 32-Unattache             17.84  -0.9  2 
 13   376 Nelson, Faith       08 MackTrack El             17.99  -1.5  1 
 14   457 Prager, Olivia      08 Parker Panth             18.29  -1.5  1 
 15   536 Hall, Aubrie        08 Sprint50                 18.60  -0.9  2 
 16   369 Asnake, Lydia       08 MackTrack El             19.56  -0.9  2 
 
Event 20  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   545 Fox, Jayden         07 Sprint50                 14.10  -1.8  1 
  2   531 DouPonce, Elijah    07 Speed T & F              14.73  -1.8  1 
  3   271 Dooley, Kobe        07 Colorado Spr             14.82  -1.8  1 
  4   158 McDowell, Jack      08 32-Unattache             15.12  -1.8  1 
  5   164 Rodriguez, Nathan   08 32-Unattache             15.90  -1.7  2 
  6   573 Edwards, Archer     07 Valor Track              16.24  -1.7  2 
  7   541 Cousin, Quincy      08 Sprint50                 16.38  -1.7  2 
  8   500 Moeller, Robert     07 Parker Panth             16.42  -1.7  2 
  9   580 VanDerSchouw, Jaco  07 Valor Track              16.59  -1.7  2 
 10   494 Landers, Ethan      07 Parker Panth             16.63  -1.7  2 
 11   142 Autry, Ja           07 32-Unattache             16.98  -2.2  3 
 12   547 Garrett, DeMaurion  08 Sprint50                 17.05  -1.7  2 
 13   552 Long, Jordyn        08 Sprint50                 17.09  -1.7  2 
 14   542 Crump, Kye          08 Sprint50                 17.30  -2.2  3 
 15   544 Efferson, Patrick   08 Sprint50                 17.37  -1.7  2 
 16   180 Washington, Tre     08 32-Unattache             17.74  -2.2  3 
 17   304 Andrada, Brendon    07 Fast                     18.21  -2.2  3 
 18   521 Perea, Drake        08 Silverback T             18.37  -2.2  3 
 19   238 Soule, Hunter       07 Cdm Elite                18.43  -2.2  3 
 20   491 James, Zachary      07 Parker Panth             18.71  -2.2  3 
 21   476 Bender, Keegan      08 Parker Panth             18.91  -2.2  3 
 --   550 Johnson, Marius     07 Sprint50                    NT  -1.8  1 
 --   512 Werner, Zach        07 Parker Panth                NT  -1.8  1 
 --   490 Holmes V, Grover    08 Parker Panth                NT  -1.8  1 
 --   546 Gallien, Joshua     08 Sprint50                   DNS  -1.8  1 
 --   548 Griffin Jr, Steven  07 Sprint50                   DNS  -1.8  1 
 
Event 21  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   134 Whitehouse, Addiso  05 32-Unattache             14.18  -0.8  1 
  2   264 Turpin, Hannah      05 Colorado Spr             14.44  -0.8  1 
  3   451 Nielsen, Taylor     05 Parker Panth             14.76  -0.8  1 
  4   599 Hutt, Elise            Denver Lightnign         14.78  -2.4  3 
  5   442 Kucharski, Kayla    06 Parker Panth             14.97  -0.8  1 
  6   566 Northrup, Kimora    05 Valor Track              14.98  -0.8  1 
  7   225 Farnam, Paige       06 Cdm Elite                15.34  -2.2  2 
  8   416 Broecker, Abigail   05 Parker Panth             15.36  -0.8  1 
  9   266 Wolf, Myla          05 Colorado Spr             15.56  -2.2  2 
 10   561 Bendle, Ella        05 Valor Track              15.68  -0.8  1 
 11   383 Traylor, Jaime      05 MackTrack El             15.87  -2.2  2 
 12   437 Hruby, Emily        06 Parker Panth             15.91  -0.8  1 
 13   538 Richardson, Laila   06 Sprint50                 15.94  -0.8  1 
 14   102 Autry, Jordan       05 32-Unattache             16.20  -2.4  3 
 15   330 Johnson, Jessica    06 Golden Runni             16.62  -2.2  2 
 16   433 Heidt, Suvina       06 Parker Panth             16.68  -2.2  2 
 17   466 Stengel, Allyson    05 Parker Panth             16.71  -2.4  3 
 18   449 Nair, Nandita       06 Parker Panth             16.73  -2.2  2 
 19   113 Glaser, Micah       06 32-Unattache             17.45  -2.2  2 
 20   126 Pike, Colleen       06 32-Unattache             17.69  -2.4  3 
 21   101 Autry, Jazlyn       06 32-Unattache             18.09  -2.2  2 
 
Event 22  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   186 Wilrye, Devin       05 32-Unattache             13.79   NWI  1 
  2   316 Hewitt, Carter      06 Fast Traxx T             13.92  -1.5  3 
  3   543 Dando, Jayden       06 Sprint50                 14.26   NWI  1 
  4   274 Latimer, Solomon    05 Colorado Spr             14.39   0.3  2 
  5   595 James, Khamari         Denver Lightnign         14.54  -1.5  3 
  6   275 Morris, Terrence    06 Colorado Spr             14.72   0.3  2 
  7   601 Tomlinson, Nehemia     Denver Lightnign         14.74  -1.5  3 
  8   596 Wilbon, Kahari         Denver Lightnign         15.17  -1.5  3 
  9   268 Bjegovich Jr, Jose  05 Colorado Spr             15.30   0.3  2 
 10   493 Krekeler, Jake      05 Parker Panth             15.32   0.3  2 
 11   505 Ruscio, Jace        06 Parker Panth             15.34   0.3  2 
 12   283 Wright, Wesley      06 Colorado Spr             15.42   0.3  2 
 13   179 Voss, Di Maggio     06 32-Unattache             15.59  -1.5  3 
 14   234 Horvath, Nicholas   05 Cdm Elite                15.82   0.3  2 
 15   523 Perea, Keegan       06 Silverback T             15.83   0.3  2 
 16   236 Parkinson, Colton   05 Cdm Elite                17.29  -1.5  3 
 17   153 Greenwood, William  06 32-Unattache             17.66  -1.5  3 
 18   488 Green, Caleb        06 Parker Panth             17.70  -1.5  3 
 19   278 Williams, Bryce     06 Colorado Spr             19.59  -1.5  3 
 --   503 Reichert, Benjamin  05 Parker Panth                NT   NWI  1 
 --   168 Sawchuk, Gabriel    05 32-Unattache                NT   NWI  1 
 --   575 Freng, Isaac        05 Valor Track                 NT   NWI  1 
 --   270 Dooley, Keyshawn    05 Colorado Spr                NT   NWI  1 
 --   398 Freelon II, Steve   06 Nite Moves T               DNS   NWI  1 
 --   394 Watson, Malyk       06 MackTrack El               DNS   0.3  2 
 --   200 Ciccio, Mason       05 Amata                      DNS   NWI  1 
 --   506 Sacha, Doren        05 Parker Panth               DNS   NWI  1 
 
Event 23  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   472 Zwaanstra, Teagan   03 Parker Panth             13.16  -2.8  1 
  2   603 Reigh, Kyairra         Denver Lightnign         13.36  -0.5  3 
  3   208 Provencal, Casia    03 Angel Flight             13.52  -2.8  1 
  4   317 Adams, Symone       04 FK Elite                 13.87  -2.8  1 
  5   377 Onuoha, Amarachi    04 MackTrack El             13.95  -2.8  1 
  6   195 Scott, Jazmin       04 Amata                    14.00  -2.8  1 
  7   371 Borzileri, Gianna   03 MackTrack El             14.09  -2.8  1 
  8   465 Steen, Jenna        04 Parker Panth             14.12  -2.8  1 
  9   125 Perales, Victoria   04 32-Unattache             14.27  -3.7  2 
 10   463 Smith, Lauren       04 Parker Panth             14.34  -3.7  2 
 11   568 Ortman, Madison     03 Valor Track              14.44  -2.8  1 
 12   380 Smith, Jelani       03 MackTrack El             14.46  -3.7  2 
 13   267 Woods, Ayshiyon     03 Colorado Spr             14.48  -3.7  2 
 14   565 Mumford, Keira      04 Valor Track              14.63  -3.7  2 
 15   132 Smith, Clara        04 32-Unattache             14.64  -2.8  1 
 16   460 Rotello, Sophia     04 Parker Panth             14.66  -0.5  3 
 17   419 Cade, Olivia        03 Parker Panth             14.84  -0.5  3 
 18   602 Cullum, Anastasia      Denver Lightnign         14.94  -0.5  3 
 19   604 Stitt, Caleanna        Denver Lightnign         14.97  -0.5  3 
 20   368 Arellano, Tamara    04 MackTrack El             15.12  -3.7  2 
 21   196 Streib, Jayda       03 Amata                    15.19  -3.7  2 
 22   517 Garvis, Isabella    04 Silverback T             17.18  -3.7  2 
 --   378 Rios, Paulina       03 MackTrack El               DNS  -0.5  3 
 --   570 VanDerSchouw, Laur  03 Valor Track                DNS  -3.7  2 
 --   349 Gutches, Alexis     04 Let it Fly T               DNS  -0.5  3 
 
Event 24  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   605 Hairston, Korey        Denver Lightnign         11.77  -1.3  2 
  2   169 Sawchuk, Gavin      03 32-Unattache             11.98  -0.8  1 
  3   597 Needham, Cooper        Denver Lightnign         12.51  -1.3  2 
  4   475 Beard, Jonah        03 Parker Panth             12.89  -0.8  1 
  5   400 Krebs, Kyle         04 Nite Moves T             13.06  -0.8  1 
  6   159 McFarland, Darius   04 32-Unattache             13.13  -1.3  2 
  7   360 Bruns, Carson       04 Let it Fly T             13.19  -0.8  1 
  8   520 Kakkar, Michael     03 Silverback T             13.22  -0.8  1 
  9   144 Calderon, Caden     03 32-Unattache             13.26  -0.8  1 
 10   522 Perea, Kaleb        03 Silverback T             13.35  -0.8  1 
 11   198 Argosino, Beckham   04 Amata                    13.80  -1.3  2 
 11   391 Broadus, Jonathan   03 MackTrack El             13.80  -0.8  1 
 13   365 Taggart, Jace       03 Let it Fly T             14.09  -1.3  2 
 14   201 Price, Makai        04 Amata                    14.26  -1.3  2 
 15   474 Bauer, Koy          03 Parker Panth             14.32  -1.3  2 
 16   166 Rubin, Kai          03 32-Unattache             14.79  -1.3  2 
 17   508 Tennison, Connor    04 Parker Panth             16.27  -1.3  2 
 --   397 Davis, Isaiah       04 Nite Moves T               DNS  -0.8  1 
 
Event 25  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   556 Manson, Mia         02 Superior Tra             12.38  -1.0  1 
  2   209 Provencal, Maya     01 Angel Flight             12.87  -1.0  1 
  3   318 Cox, Lauren         01 FK Elite                 12.96  -1.0  1 
  4   244 Gayles, Makiya      01 Colorado Jet             13.00  -1.0  1 
  5   347 Bettinger, Alexi    02 Let it Fly T             13.04  -1.0  1 
  6   203 Brown, Kameryn      02 Angel Flight             13.17  -1.0  1 
  7   526 Miller, Maddie      01 Speed T & F              13.26  -1.5  2 
  8   606 Gibbs, Kiona           Denver Lightnign         13.36  -1.2  3 
  9   426 Coffey, Preslie     02 Parker Panth             13.49  -1.0  1 
 10   516 Brown, Ayana        01 Silverback T             13.55  -1.0  1 
 11   245 Henderson, Nya      01 Colorado Jet             13.57  -1.5  2 
 12   262 Sheppard, Sage      01 Colorado Spr             14.13  -1.5  2 
 13   515 Branch, Lena        02 Silverback T             14.19  -1.5  2 
 14   423 Case, Erin          01 Parker Panth             14.28  -1.5  2 
 15   353 Young, Cayla        01 Let it Fly T             14.82  -1.5  2 
 16   211 Simpson, Trinity    02 Angel Flight             14.85  -1.5  2 
 17   226 Kram, Morgan        02 Cdm Elite                15.00  -1.2  3 
 18   519 Young, Adelaide     02 Silverback T             15.05  -1.5  2 
 19   527 Wheeler, Chloe      02 Speed T & F              15.10  -1.2  3 
 20   557 Maxwell, Sarah      01 Unattached               15.22  -1.2  3 
 --   323 Tamminga, Abigail   01 FK Elite                   DNS  -1.0  1 
 --   448 Matthews, Taylor    02 Parker Panth               DNS  -1.5  2 
 
Event 26  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   305 Andrada, Lucas      01 Fast                     11.17  -1.0  1 
  2   607 Simpson, Keirryse      Denver Lightnign         11.58  -3.0  2 
  3   141 Anthony, Mason      01 32-Unattache             11.97  -1.0  1 
  4   329 Bartnik, Kuba       01 Glenwood Spr             12.00  -1.0  1 
  5   608 Cohen, Zander          Denver Lightnign         12.26  -3.0  2 
  6   395 Weddington, Tre'vi  02 MackTrack El             12.45  -1.0  1 
  7   534 Preble, Ryan        01 Speed T & F              12.53  -1.0  1 
  8   413 Jones, Neveh        02 Pack leader              12.56  -1.0  1 
  9   199 Argosino, Fischer   01 Amata                    12.86  -1.0  1 
 10   577 Lynch, Jacob        02 Valor Track              13.26  -3.0  2 
 10   530 Burns, Sean         01 Speed T & F              13.26  -1.0  1 
 12   609 Reigh, Tre             Denver Lightnign         13.38  -3.0  2 
 13   409 Jaime, Julio        02 Olympia Trac             13.80  -3.0  2 
 14   486 Forslund, Dean      02 Parker Panth             14.26  -3.0  2 
 --   143 Brannen, Luke       01 32-Unattache               DNS  -1.0  1 
 
Event 27  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   324 Watson, Taylor      00 FK Elite                 12.23  -1.0  1 
  2   192 Evans, Maya         99 Amata                    12.37  -1.0  1 
  3   322 Larkin, Sydnee      00 FK Elite                 12.79  -1.0  1 
  4   265 Valenzuela, Claudi  99 Colorado Spr             12.96  -1.0  1 
  5   112 Fuchs, Brittany     99 32-Unattache             13.00  -1.0  1 
  6   403 Riker, Tanner       00 Olympia Trac             13.01  -1.0  1 
  7   205 DeLoach, Chian      99 Angel Flight             13.03  -1.5  2 
  8   438 Hummel, Claire      99 Parker Panth             13.33  -1.0  1 
  9   514 Timbang, Erika      00 Real Trainin             13.40  -1.0  1 
 10   121 Morgans, Kaylie     99 32-Unattache             13.59  -1.0  1 
 11   321 Hollines, Mariela   00 FK Elite                 13.71  -1.5  2 
 12   285 Dominguez, Leslee   00 Dream Chaser             14.16  -1.5  2 
 13   197 Streib, Nyah        00 Amata                    14.20  -1.5  2 
 14   284 Ahumada, Melanie    99 Dream Chaser             14.30  -1.5  2 
 15   287 Strickland, Evie    00 Dream Chaser             14.43  -1.5  2 
 16   193 Hatz, Beatriz       00 Amata                    14.45  -1.5  2 
 17   405 Wiss, Josephine     00 Olympia Trac             15.85  -1.5  2 
 
Event 28  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   217 Howard, Marcus      99 Angel Flight             11.53  -1.6  1 
  2   235 Kram, Braden        98 Cdm Elite                11.58  -1.6  1 
  3   160 Myers, Steven       99 32-Unattache             11.62  -1.6  1 
  4   327 Ansah, Nathaniel    00 Gazelle Spri             11.72  -1.6  1 
  5   532 Grant, Eli          00 Speed T & F              11.80  -1.8  2 
  6   172 Soto, Adrian        00 32-Unattache             11.81  -1.8  2 
  7   214 Foxworth II, Corne  00 Angel Flight             11.94  -1.8  2 
  7   241 Wathen, Jackson     00 Cdm Elite                11.94  -1.8  2 
  9   289 McNeil, Jaxon       00 Dream Chaser             11.97  -1.6  1 
 10   237 Rivera, Moses       99 Cdm Elite                12.01  -1.8  2 
 11   181 Waters, Mitchell    00 32-Unattache             12.02  -1.6  1 
 12   248 Doublin, Trey       00 Colorado Jet             12.10  -1.6  1 
 13   182 Waters, Tyler       00 32-Unattache             12.24  -1.6  1 
 14   202 Varney, Kameron     00 Amata                    12.53  -1.8  2 
 15   239 Sugden, Bryce       00 Cdm Elite                12.73  -1.8  2 
 16   499 Mendoza, Dalton     99 Parker Panth             12.96  -2.6  3 
 17   315 George, Xavier      00 Fast Traxx T             13.22  -2.6  3 
 18   410 Matarlee, Ben       00 Olympia Trac             14.31  -2.6  3 
 --   155 Kearney, Ben        99 32-Unattache               DNS  -1.6  1 
 
Event 29  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   130 Roth, Maggie        10 32-Unattache           3:27.83  
  2   425 Coffey, Chloe       10 Parker Panth           4:00.31  
 
Event 30  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   223 Emery, Uriah        10 Blazers Trac           3:05.41  
 
Event 31  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   221 Washington, Olivia  07 Blazers Trac           2:47.85  
  2   338 Twete, Addison      07 Kokopelli Ra           2:59.99  
  3   600 Maina, Leah            Denver Lightnign       3:02.63  
  4   563 Edson, Olivia       07 Valor Track            3:05.73  
  5   445 Lewis, Natalie      08 Parker Panth           3:20.39  
  6   418 Buston, Morgan      07 Parker Panth           3:24.32  
  7   294 Andrada, Ava        08 Fast                   3:25.57  
  8   369 Asnake, Lydia       08 MackTrack El           3:46.99  
 
Event 32  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   498 Mazeski, Griffin    07 Parker Panth           2:45.54  
  2   165 Roth, Briley        07 32-Unattache           2:46.58  
  3   333 Pereira, Mattias    07 Golden Runni           3:05.34  
  4   162 Perales, John       08 32-Unattache           3:11.68  
  5   492 Kedrowski, Max      07 Parker Panth           3:48.36  
 
Event 33  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   470 Wilson, Brooke      05 Parker Panth           2:34.06  
  2   428 Crowley, Lila       05 Parker Panth           2:41.27  
  3   336 Lumaye, Eliza       05 Kokopelli Ra           3:06.97  
  4   255 Campos, Nadhia      06 Colorado Spr           3:08.69  
 --   436 Holmes, Lillian     05 Parker Panth               DNS  
 --   562 Dragovich, Sydney   05 Valor Track                DNS  
 
Event 34  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   343 Lumaye, Nate        05 Kokopelli Ra           2:32.87  
  2   483 Draper, Brennan     05 Parker Panth           2:34.28  
  3   480 Campion, Conor      06 Parker Panth           2:35.66  
  4   154 Kay, Mason          06 32-Unattache           2:37.87  
  5   147 Ennis, Jacoby       06 32-Unattache           2:43.19  
  6   510 Timmons, Luke       05 Parker Panth           2:44.66  
  7   280 Wilson, Josiah      05 Colorado Spr           2:44.84  
  8   591 medina, Alexander      32-Unattache           2:47.35  
  9   173 Spagnuolo, Luke     06 32-Unattache           2:47.37  
 10   592 Luna, Kai              Denver Lightnign       2:49.62  
 11   593 morse, devin           Denver Lightnign       2:53.84  
 --   157 Luna, Kai           06 32-Unattache               DNS  
 
Event 35  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   458 Puskas, Emilia      03 Parker Panth           2:24.20  
  2   331 Morin, Sonja        03 Golden Runni           2:24.48  
  3   337 St John, Nina       03 Kokopelli Ra           2:32.93  
  4   468 Stewart, Riley      04 Parker Panth           2:37.40  
  5   335 Fulbright, Aspen    03 Kokopelli Ra           2:40.73  
  6   111 Ford, Laine         03 32-Unattache           2:40.91  
  7   572 Waters, Sylve       03 Valor Track            2:44.18  
  8   427 Colsman, Amelie     04 Parker Panth           2:47.84  
  9   295 Chavez, Tanis       04 Fast                   2:48.59  
 10   429 Ericksen, Megan     04 Parker Panth           2:51.23  
 11   611 Jack, Katie            Denver Lightnign       2:51.56  
 12   339 Valentine, Sophia   04 Kokopelli Ra           2:53.29  
 13   348 Greene, Olivia      03 Let it Fly T           3:04.58  
 14   420 Cargo, Kelly        04 Parker Panth           3:08.12  
 
Event 36  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   411 Pousma, David       03 Olympia Trac           2:24.34  
  2   511 Voss, Finley        03 Parker Panth           2:26.08  
  3   581 Wetterling, Jack    04 Valor Track            2:27.69  
  4   187 Yarmul, Dylan       04 32-Unattache           2:33.79  
  5   166 Rubin, Kai          03 32-Unattache           2:39.14  
  6   513 Yslas, Elijah       04 Parker Panth           2:39.39  
  7   393 Guzman, Brandon     04 MackTrack El           2:49.90  
 --   586 Vann, John             Colorado Spr               DNS  
 
Event 37  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   263 Steele, Chantae     01 Colorado Spr           2:25.12  
  2   444 Lewis, Halie        01 Parker Panth           2:49.34  
  3   300 Martinez, Layne     02 Fast                   2:52.91  
  4   350 King, Megan         02 Let it Fly T           3:01.79  
 --   194 Kelley, Kyleigh     02 Amata                      DNS  
 
Event 38  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   345 White, Eric         02 Kokopelli Ra           2:08.76  
  2   176 Thomas, Paul        02 32-Unattache           2:11.84  
  3   229 Brown, Andrew       01 Cdm Elite              2:14.63  
  4   553 McHenry, James      02 Sprint50               2:16.78  
  5   306 Blauser, Adrian     01 Fast                   2:19.03  
  6   342 Lumaye, Ben         02 Kokopelli Ra           2:30.72  
  7   355 Blake, Kyle         02 Let it Fly T           2:35.11  
 
Event 39  800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   313 Van Bueren, Jennif  00 Fast Traxx T           2:33.30  
  2   133 Stevens, Naomi      00 32-Unattache           2:35.16  
 --   247 Sears, Kara         99 Colorado Jet               DNS  
 
Event 40  800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   178 Thomas Jr, Phillip  00 32-Unattache           1:59.99  
  2   509 Timmons, Andrew     00 Parker Panth           2:04.39  
  3   408 Faizi, Muzzammil    00 Olympia Trac           2:06.54  
  4   332 Duchesneau, Garret  99 Golden Runni           2:08.33  
  5   407 DeField, Zac        00 Olympia Trac           2:13.00  
 --   499 Mendoza, Dalton     99 Parker Panth               DNS  
 
Event 41  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   373 Gaines, Malanya     09 MackTrack El           1:22.50  
  2   299 Harper, Abigail     09 Fast                   1:26.59  
  3   257 Cooper, Chamorra    09 Colorado Spr           1:32.73  
  4   103 Banks-Thomas, Kimo  10 32-Unattache           1:36.78  
  5   110 Engelking, Sonja    10 32-Unattache           1:47.30  
 
Event 42  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   524 Serhal, Ryan        09 Silverback T           1:15.60   1 
  2   487 Gappinger, Tyson    09 Parker Panth           1:18.17   1 
  3   551 Johnson, Montae     09 Sprint50               1:19.89   1 
  4   146 Clark, Javoni       09 32-Unattache           1:21.73   1 
  5   555 Washington II, Jah  09 Sprint50               1:23.42   1 
  6   554 Medina, Jonah       09 Sprint50               1:23.46   1 
  7   540 Ballage, Kaden      10 Sprint50               1:25.91   2 
  8   549 Hurd, Josiah        09 Sprint50               1:26.82   1 
  9   481 Campos, LJ          10 Parker Panth           1:27.24   1 
 10   171 Shaltakoff, Logan   10 32-Unattache           1:46.09   2 
 --   497 Mason, Benjamin     09 Parker Panth               DNS   2 
 
Event 43  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   220 Allen, Ka'moyyah    07 Blazers Trac           1:08.66   1 
  2   518 Thompson, Nola      07 Silverback T           1:10.42   1 
  3   104 Calderon, McKenzie  08 32-Unattache           1:12.58   1 
  4   600 Maina, Leah            Denver Lightnign       1:18.37   2 
  5   109 Engelking, Holly    07 32-Unattache           1:19.83   1 
  6   454 Portnoy, Neve       07 Parker Panth           1:23.92   1 
  7   539 Stokes, Taisyn      08 Sprint50               1:24.92   1 
  8   439 Jablonski, Lauren   08 Parker Panth           1:26.27   1 
  9   432 Hanson, Josie       08 Parker Panth           1:27.84   1 
 10   457 Prager, Olivia      08 Parker Panth           1:28.16   2 
 11   536 Hall, Aubrie        08 Sprint50               1:28.58   2 
 12   445 Lewis, Natalie      08 Parker Panth           1:28.63   1 
 13   471 Yslas, Isabelle     07 Parker Panth           1:32.74   2 
 14   469 Timmons, Amanda     08 Parker Panth           1:47.71   2 
 
Event 44  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   148 Fick, Ryan          07 32-Unattache           1:08.91   2 
  2   545 Fox, Jayden         07 Sprint50               1:10.16   1 
  3   399 Hunter, Robert      08 Nite Moves T           1:12.76   2 
  4   550 Johnson, Marius     07 Sprint50               1:14.14   2 
  5   590 Vasquez, Marco      07 Kokopelli Ra           1:16.69   1 
  6   490 Holmes V, Grover    08 Parker Panth           1:17.25   2 
  7   573 Edwards, Archer     07 Valor Track            1:17.65   1 
  8   541 Cousin, Quincy      08 Sprint50               1:18.47   2 
  9   547 Garrett, DeMaurion  08 Sprint50               1:19.04   1 
 10   180 Washington, Tre     08 32-Unattache           1:21.47   1 
 11   304 Andrada, Brendon    07 Fast                   1:21.99   1 
 12   552 Long, Jordyn        08 Sprint50               1:22.11   2 
 13   544 Efferson, Patrick   08 Sprint50               1:24.59   1 
 14   281 Wolf, Collin        08 Colorado Spr           1:25.09   2 
 15   542 Crump, Kye          08 Sprint50               1:25.46   1 
 --   548 Griffin Jr, Steven  07 Sprint50                   DNS   2 
 --   479 Bowman, Reese       08 Parker Panth               DNS   1 
 --   546 Gallien, Joshua     08 Sprint50                   DNS   2 
 
Event 45  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   225 Farnam, Paige       06 Cdm Elite              1:09.27   2 
  2   416 Broecker, Abigail   05 Parker Panth           1:10.50   2 
  3   562 Dragovich, Sydney   05 Valor Track            1:10.99   2 
  4   261 Rigdon, Nylah       05 Colorado Spr           1:14.21   2 
  5   433 Heidt, Suvina       06 Parker Panth           1:14.23   2 
  6   538 Richardson, Laila   06 Sprint50               1:14.51   2 
  7   537 Hurd, Amaiah        05 Sprint50               1:15.86   1 
  8   383 Traylor, Jaime      05 MackTrack El           1:19.25   2 
  9   266 Wolf, Myla          05 Colorado Spr           1:19.79   2 
 10   126 Pike, Colleen       06 32-Unattache           1:19.83   1 
 11   424 Coffey, Avery       05 Parker Panth           1:22.57   2 
 --   464 Spencer, Sophie     06 Parker Panth               DNS   1 
 
Event 46  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   596 Wilbon, Kahari         Denver Lightnign       1:07.43  
  2   543 Dando, Jayden       06 Sprint50               1:07.63  
  3   139 Anderson, Emmit     05 32-Unattache           1:07.65  
  4   233 Dillon, Eric        06 Cdm Elite              1:08.68  
  5   173 Spagnuolo, Luke     06 32-Unattache           1:09.88  
  6   154 Kay, Mason          06 32-Unattache           1:10.94  
  7   153 Greenwood, William  06 32-Unattache           1:22.08  
 --   398 Freelon II, Steve   06 Nite Moves T               DNS  
 --   147 Ennis, Jacoby       06 32-Unattache               DNS  
 
Event 47  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   603 Reigh, Kyairra         Denver Lightnign         57.89   2 
  2   569 Peisner, Camille    03 Valor Track              58.95   1 
  3   465 Steen, Jenna        04 Parker Panth           1:03.69   1 
  4   377 Onuoha, Amarachi    04 MackTrack El           1:04.57   1 
  5   303 Zupancic, Tess      03 Fast                   1:06.58   1 
  6   125 Perales, Victoria   04 32-Unattache           1:06.80   1 
  7   371 Borzileri, Gianna   03 MackTrack El           1:07.25   1 
  8   111 Ford, Laine         03 32-Unattache           1:07.96   2 
  9   122 Mourer, Lily        04 32-Unattache           1:08.26   1 
 10   132 Smith, Clara        04 32-Unattache           1:09.51   2 
 11   611 Jack, Katie            Denver Lightnign       1:11.00   2 
 12   564 McHenry, Sophia     04 Valor Track            1:11.02   1 
 13   435 Hoffman, Bryanna    04 Parker Panth           1:14.81   2 
 14   431 Green, Bradey       04 Parker Panth           1:16.35   2 
 15   430 Farynaz, Julia      04 Parker Panth           1:21.85   2 
 16   440 Jackson, Wendy      04 Parker Panth           1:40.09   2 
 --   195 Scott, Jazmin       04 Amata                      DNS   1 
 
Event 48  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   597 Needham, Cooper        Denver Lightnign         57.59   2 
  2   475 Beard, Jonah        03 Parker Panth             58.01   1 
  3   605 Hairston, Korey        Denver Lightnign         59.02   2 
  4   360 Bruns, Carson       04 Let it Fly T             59.10   1 
  5   144 Calderon, Caden     03 32-Unattache             59.12   1 
  6   586 Vann, John             Colorado Spr           1:01.98   2 
  7   520 Kakkar, Michael     03 Silverback T           1:02.25   1 
  8   400 Krebs, Kyle         04 Nite Moves T           1:02.77   1 
  9   574 Farrett, Carson     03 Valor Track            1:05.05   1 
 10   170 Shaltakoff, David   04 32-Unattache           1:05.06   1 
 11   307 Casados, Aidan      03 Fast                   1:05.82   2 
 --   473 Baskin, Matthew     04 Parker Panth               DNS   1 
 --   397 Davis, Isaiah       04 Nite Moves T               DNS   2 
 
Event 49  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   209 Provencal, Maya     01 Angel Flight           1:00.54  
  2   526 Miller, Maddie      01 Speed T & F            1:02.15  
  3   612 kemp, nina             Denver Lightnign       1:03.29  
  4   606 Gibbs, Kiona           Denver Lightnign       1:03.39  
  5   227 Lindauer, Sophie    02 Cdm Elite              1:03.76  
  6   206 Nusbaum, Kendall    01 Angel Flight           1:06.39  
 --   213 Williams, Monika    01 Angel Flight               DNS  
 
Event 50  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   613 Ebersbach, Carson      Denver Lightnign         52.29  
  2   184 Williams, Langston  02 32-Unattache             53.57  
  3   529 Astor, Stephen      01 Speed T & F              54.56  
  4   276 Pennington, Alex    01 Colorado Spr             55.51  
  5   329 Bartnik, Kuba       01 Glenwood Spr             55.53  
  6   533 Holcombe, Braeden   01 Speed T & F              56.02  
  7   534 Preble, Ryan        01 Speed T & F              56.24  
  8   609 Reigh, Tre             Denver Lightnign         59.25  
 --   272 Guyot, Gianni       02 Colorado Spr               DNS  
 
Event 51  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   403 Riker, Tanner       00 Olympia Trac             57.58  
  2   118 Inlow, Jewel        98 32-Unattache           1:00.19  
  3   312 George, Aliyah      00 Fast Traxx T           1:00.34  
  4   438 Hummel, Claire      99 Parker Panth           1:00.51  
  5   210 Purse, Sophie       00 Angel Flight           1:01.45  
  6   313 Van Bueren, Jennif  00 Fast Traxx T           1:08.50  
 --   197 Streib, Nyah        00 Amata                      DNS  
 
Event 52  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   145 Chappee, Nik        99 32-Unattache             51.10  
  2   241 Wathen, Jackson     00 Cdm Elite                52.02  
  3   138 Andersen, Christop  99 32-Unattache             53.58  
  4   290 Sparks, Caleb       00 Dream Chaser             56.08  
  5   407 DeField, Zac        00 Olympia Trac             56.14  
  6   188 Bickell, Jaden      00 50-Unattache           1:03.66  
 --   219 Abarca, Sunday      98 Aspen House                DNS  
 --   291 Stevens, Deshaun    00 Dream Chaser               DNS  
 --   408 Faizi, Muzzammil    00 Olympia Trac               DNS  
 
Event 53  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   258 Davis, Jahzara      03 Colorado Spr             31.09  -1.7  2 
  2   115 Greenwood, Hattie   04 32-Unattache             31.92  -1.7  2 
  3   301 Martinez, Leyah     04 Fast                     32.13  -1.7  2 
  4   463 Smith, Lauren       04 Parker Panth             32.66  -1.7  2 
  5   349 Gutches, Alexis     04 Let it Fly T             33.04  -1.6  1 
  6   293 Huntsinger, Cadenc  03 Elevate Athl             33.21  -1.7  2 
  7   243 Doublin, Trinity    04 Colorado Jet             34.05  -1.7  2 
  8   348 Greene, Olivia      03 Let it Fly T             37.16  -1.6  1 
  9   430 Farynaz, Julia      04 Parker Panth             39.01  -1.6  1 
 --   242 Bryant, Jordan      03 Colorado Jet               DNS  -1.7  2 
 --   396 Freelon, Kilah      04 Nite Moves T               DNS  -1.7  2 
 
Event 54  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   140 Anderson Jr, Grego  03 32-Unattache             27.65  -2.2 
  2   411 Pousma, David       03 Olympia Trac             30.73  -2.2 
 --   412 Wiss, Connor        03 Olympia Trac               DNS  -2.2 
 --   581 Wetterling, Jack    04 Valor Track                DNS  -2.2 
 
Event 55  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   213 Williams, Monika    01 Angel Flight           1:05.09  
  2   212 Smith, Zion         01 Angel Flight           1:08.39  
  3   426 Coffey, Preslie     02 Parker Panth           1:08.40  
  4   467 Stengel, Emma       02 Parker Panth           1:12.34  
  5   387 Wilborn, Diondra    02 MackTrack El           1:13.13  
  6   311 Charles, Jasmine    01 Fast Traxx T           1:13.52  
  7   402 Myers, Penelopy     01 Olympia Trac           1:15.30  
 
Event 56  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   250 Williams, Isiah     02 Colorado Jet                NT  
 --   413 Jones, Neveh        02 Pack leader                 NT  
 --   409 Jaime, Julio        02 Olympia Trac                NT   Lost Image
 --   489 Green, Jackson      01 Parker Panth                NT  
 --   141 Anthony, Mason      01 32-Unattache                NT  
 --   610 Mcdonough, Samuel   02 Golden Runni                NT  
 --   325 Gordan, Zion        01 FK Elite                    NT  
 
Event 57  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   319 Davis, Kylie        00 FK Elite               1:03.80  
  2   204 Brown, Kennede      99 Angel Flight           1:06.13  
  3   286 Malone, Kaitlin     99 Dream Chaser           1:11.46  
 
Event 58  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   182 Waters, Tyler       00 32-Unattache             58.73  
  2   181 Waters, Mitchell    00 32-Unattache           1:00.31  
  3   217 Howard, Marcus      99 Angel Flight           1:00.89  
  4   215 Gray, Ian           00 Angel Flight           1:02.19  
  5   216 Holmes, Jeordon     00 Angel Flight           1:03.37  
 --   314 Doctor, Andrew      99 Fast Traxx T               DNS  
 --   406 Brady, Cameron      99 Olympia Trac               DNS  
 --   559 Claeys, Jake        99 Unattached                 DNS  
 
Event 59  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker Panthers  'A'                                1:04.65  
     1) 415 Bauer, Kyla 09              2) 422 Carson, Avery 09           
     3) 459 Reichert, Vivian 09         4) 425 Coffey, Chloe 10           
  2 MackTrack Elite Sprints Jump  'A'                   1:09.52  
     1) 389 Witt, Zenobia 09            2) 373 Gaines, Malanya 09         
     3) 367 Aggers, Deajah 09           4) 382 Thomas, Laila 09           
 
Event 61  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker Panthers  'A'                                1:08.49  
     1) 439 Jablonski, Lauren 08        2) 432 Hanson, Josie 08           
     3) 450 Nielsen, Sage 07            4) 457 Prager, Olivia 08          
 -- MackTrack Elite Sprints Jump  'A'                       DNS  
     1) 381 Statewright, Triniti 07     2) 384 Weddington, Alexis 07      
     3) 370 Austin, Brielle 08          4) 375 Jackson, Eianna 07         
 
Event 63  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker Panthers  'A'                                  57.83  
     1) 416 Broecker, Abigail 05        2) 451 Nielsen, Taylor 05         
     3) 437 Hruby, Emily 06             4) 442 Kucharski, Kayla 06        
  2 MackTrack Elite Sprints Jump  'A'                   1:00.21  
     1) 372 Davis, Elisha 05            2) 374 Hill, Kennedy 05           
     3) 383 Traylor, Jaime 05           4) 388 Williams, Amari 06         
  3 Parker Panthers  'B'                                1:16.74  
     1) 424 Coffey, Avery 05            2) 466 Stengel, Allyson 05        
     3) 449 Nair, Nandita 06            4) 464 Spencer, Sophie 06         
 
Event 64  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'A'                     54.26  
     1) 275 Morris, Terrence 06         2) 270 Dooley, Keyshawn 05        
     3) 273 Hills, Brandon 05           4) 274 Latimer, Solomon 05        
  2 Parker Panthers  'A'                                  57.82  
     1) 484 Fiddler, Jacari 05          2) 493 Krekeler, Jake 05          
     3) 503 Reichert, Benjamin 05       4) 505 Ruscio, Jace 06            
  3 Cdm Elite  'A'                                      1:01.01  
     1) 236 Parkinson, Colton 05        2) 231 Davis, JJ 06               
     3) 234 Horvath, Nicholas 05        4) 233 Dillon, Eric 06            
 
Event 65  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 MackTrack Elite Sprints Jump  'A'                     52.36  
     1) 380 Smith, Jelani 03            2) 371 Borzileri, Gianna 03       
     3) 385 Wedgeworth, Zeaniah 04      4) 386 Wilborn, Courtney 04       
  2 Parker Panthers  'A'                                  53.65  
     1) 419 Cade, Olivia 03             2) 465 Steen, Jenna 04            
     3) 447 Mason, Sophia 04            4) 472 Zwaanstra, Teagan 03       
  3 Valor Track Academy  'A'                              55.54  
     1) 564 McHenry, Sophia 04          2) 565 Mumford, Keira 04          
     3) 568 Ortman, Madison 03          4) 570 VanDerSchouw, Lauren 03    
  4 Fast  'A'                                             57.11  
     1) 301 Martinez, Leyah 04          2) 295 Chavez, Tanis 04           
     3) 303 Zupancic, Tess 03           4) 302 Medrano, Harlie 03         
 
Event 73  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   130 Roth, Maggie        10 32-Unattache           6:45.48  
  2   106 Driscoll, Allie     10 32-Unattache           6:48.73  
  3   299 Harper, Abigail     09 Fast                   7:12.94  
 
Event 75  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   221 Washington, Olivia  07 Blazers Trac           5:33.06  
  2   338 Twete, Addison      07 Kokopelli Ra           6:14.10  
  3   471 Yslas, Isabelle     07 Parker Panth           7:06.64  
  4   418 Buston, Morgan      07 Parker Panth           7:46.13  
 
Event 76  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   498 Mazeski, Griffin    07 Parker Panth           5:29.15  
  2   340 Horton, Oliver      08 Kokopelli Ra           5:45.07  
  3   590 Vasquez, Marco      07 Kokopelli Ra           5:48.42  
  4   165 Roth, Briley        07 32-Unattache           6:01.49  
  5   162 Perales, John       08 32-Unattache           6:30.19  
  6   333 Pereira, Mattias    07 Golden Runni           6:35.34  
 --   492 Kedrowski, Max      07 Parker Panth               DNS  
 
Event 77  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   470 Wilson, Brooke      05 Parker Panth           5:09.35  
  2   428 Crowley, Lila       05 Parker Panth           5:34.24  
  3   336 Lumaye, Eliza       05 Kokopelli Ra           6:16.98  
  4   259 Ferguson, Alyssa    06 Colorado Spr           6:23.00  
  5   255 Campos, Nadhia      06 Colorado Spr           6:45.80  
 
Event 78  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   502 Parrill, Jackson    05 Parker Panth           4:59.82  
  2   222 Allen, Kemar        06 Blazers Trac           5:08.04  
  3   480 Campion, Conor      06 Parker Panth           5:08.91  
  4   343 Lumaye, Nate        05 Kokopelli Ra           5:27.07  
  5   510 Timmons, Luke       05 Parker Panth           5:30.82  
  6   344 Smith, Raymond      06 Kokopelli Ra           5:32.94  
  7   341 Klein, Lucas        06 Kokopelli Ra           5:34.28  
  8   154 Kay, Mason          06 32-Unattache           5:43.50  
  9   280 Wilson, Josiah      05 Colorado Spr           5:46.87  
 10   269 Campos, Matthew     05 Colorado Spr           5:54.47  
 --   308 Krasovec, Jack      06 Fast                       DNS  
 --   157 Luna, Kai           06 32-Unattache               DNS  
 
Event 79  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   458 Puskas, Emilia      03 Parker Panth           5:07.20  
  2   337 St John, Nina       03 Kokopelli Ra           5:15.13  
  3   331 Morin, Sonja        03 Golden Runni          J5:15.13  
  4   335 Fulbright, Aspen    03 Kokopelli Ra           5:28.81  
  5   435 Hoffman, Bryanna    04 Parker Panth           5:35.46  
  6   122 Mourer, Lily        04 32-Unattache           5:39.88  
  7   446 MacLean, Abby       04 Parker Panth           5:51.30  
  8   339 Valentine, Sophia   04 Kokopelli Ra           6:03.60  
  9   420 Cargo, Kelly        04 Parker Panth           6:08.09  
 --   468 Stewart, Riley      04 Parker Panth               DNS  
 --   427 Colsman, Amelie     04 Parker Panth               DNS  
 
Event 80  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   586 Vann, John             Colorado Spr           5:00.50  
  2   357 Breglio, Anthony    03 Let it Fly T           5:00.76  
  3   279 Williams Jr, Brand  03 Colorado Spr           5:00.78  
  4   187 Yarmul, Dylan       04 32-Unattache           5:19.04  
  5   513 Yslas, Elijah       04 Parker Panth           5:27.74  
 --   334 Siegler, Cole       04 Golden Runni               DNS  
 
Event 81  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   614 Emerson, Alex          Denver Lightnign       5:21.92  
  2   444 Lewis, Halie        01 Parker Panth           5:53.71  
 
Event 82  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   594 Welch, Charlie         Denver Lightnign       4:34.73  
  2   342 Lumaye, Ben         02 Kokopelli Ra           5:07.70  
 
Event 83  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   133 Stevens, Naomi      00 32-Unattache           5:22.51  
 
Event 84  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   332 Duchesneau, Garret  99 Golden Runni           4:41.47  
  2   509 Timmons, Andrew     00 Parker Panth           4:53.16  
  3   188 Bickell, Jaden      00 50-Unattache           5:17.33  
 
Event 85  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   389 Witt, Zenobia       09 MackTrack El             34.10  -2.8 
  2   382 Thomas, Laila       09 MackTrack El             38.99  -2.8 
  3   379 Smith, Jayla        10 MackTrack El             39.20  -2.8 
  4   452 O'Hara, Sasha       09 Parker Panth             40.26  -2.8 
  5   390 Young, Reagan       10 MackTrack El             41.28  -2.8 
  6   105 Clark, Zariah       10 32-Unattache             43.20  -2.8 
  7   116 Holmes, Bailee      10 32-Unattache             46.74  -2.8 
  8   100 Autry, Amaya        09 32-Unattache             47.67  -2.8 
 --   417 Burke, Tatum        09 Parker Panth               DNS  -2.8 
 
Event 86  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   487 Gappinger, Tyson    09 Parker Panth             34.70  -1.8 
  2   146 Clark, Javoni       09 32-Unattache             35.47  -1.8 
  3   277 Rigdon Jr, Ryan     10 Colorado Spr             45.10  -1.8 
 --   183 Wicks, Carter       09 32-Unattache               DNS  -1.8 
 --   481 Campos, LJ          10 Parker Panth               DNS  -1.8 
 
Event 87  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   220 Allen, Ka'moyyah    07 Blazers Trac             30.09  -0.6 
  2   381 Statewright, Trini  07 MackTrack El             30.45  -0.6 
  3   582 Enoch, Kiyah        08 Wild Track a             32.57  -0.6 
  4   104 Calderon, McKenzie  08 32-Unattache             33.35  -0.6 
  5   589 Pelaez, Ava            Denver Lightnign         34.54  -0.6 
  6   370 Austin, Brielle     08 MackTrack El             39.94  -0.6 
  7   120 McDowell, Josie     08 32-Unattache             42.58  -0.6 
 --   375 Jackson, Eianna     07 MackTrack El               DNS  -0.6 
 
Event 88  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   148 Fick, Ryan          07 32-Unattache             31.54  -1.0  2 
  2   271 Dooley, Kobe        07 Colorado Spr             31.91  -1.0  2 
  3   164 Rodriguez, Nathan   08 32-Unattache             32.98  -1.0  2 
  4   158 McDowell, Jack      08 32-Unattache             33.99  -1.0  2 
  5   490 Holmes V, Grover    08 Parker Panth             34.32  -1.0  2 
  6   580 VanDerSchouw, Jaco  07 Valor Track              34.81  -1.0  2 
  7   573 Edwards, Archer     07 Valor Track              35.63  -1.0  2 
  8   142 Autry, Ja           07 32-Unattache             35.82  -1.0  1 
  9   180 Washington, Tre     08 32-Unattache             36.82  -1.0  1 
 --   504 Renberg, Colton     07 Parker Panth               DNS  -1.0  1 
 --   512 Werner, Zach        07 Parker Panth               DNS  -1.0  2 
 --   399 Hunter, Robert      08 Nite Moves T               DNS  -1.0  2 
 --   521 Perea, Drake        08 Silverback T               DNS  -1.0  1 
 
Event 89  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   134 Whitehouse, Addiso  05 32-Unattache             29.33  -1.5  1 
  2   388 Williams, Amari     06 MackTrack El             29.55  -1.5  1 
  3   264 Turpin, Hannah      05 Colorado Spr             29.98  -1.5  1 
  4   566 Northrup, Kimora    05 Valor Track              30.48  -1.5  1 
  5   562 Dragovich, Sydney   05 Valor Track              31.70  -1.5  1 
  6   261 Rigdon, Nylah       05 Colorado Spr             32.50  -1.5  1 
  7   442 Kucharski, Kayla    06 Parker Panth             32.72  -1.5  1 
  8   372 Davis, Elisha       05 MackTrack El             32.80  -1.0  2 
  9   102 Autry, Jordan       05 32-Unattache             34.81  -1.0  2 
 10   374 Hill, Kennedy       05 MackTrack El             35.34  -1.5  1 
 11   449 Nair, Nandita       06 Parker Panth             35.90  -1.5  1 
 12   297 Cordova, Haley      06 Fast                     36.23  -1.0  2 
 13   330 Johnson, Jessica    06 Golden Runni             36.91  -1.0  2 
 14   101 Autry, Jazlyn       06 32-Unattache             38.16  -1.0  2 
 15   107 Driscoll, Brianna   05 32-Unattache             38.70  -1.0  2 
 --   464 Spencer, Sophie     06 Parker Panth               DNS  -1.0  2 
 
Event 90  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   273 Hills, Brandon      05 Colorado Spr             28.01  -0.1  1 
  2   186 Wilrye, Devin       05 32-Unattache             28.97  -1.1  2 
  3   270 Dooley, Keyshawn    05 Colorado Spr             29.10  -0.1  1 
  4   595 James, Khamari         Denver Lightnign         29.14  -1.1  2 
  5   316 Hewitt, Carter      06 Fast Traxx T             29.56  -0.1  1 
  6   139 Anderson, Emmit     05 32-Unattache             30.28  -0.1  1 
  7   275 Morris, Terrence    06 Colorado Spr             30.42  -0.1  1 
  8   596 Wilbon, Kahari         Denver Lightnign         31.27  -1.1  2 
  9   493 Krekeler, Jake      05 Parker Panth             31.94  -0.1  1 
 10   601 Tomlinson, Nehemia     Denver Lightnign         32.28  -1.1  2 
 11   505 Ruscio, Jace        06 Parker Panth             32.33  -0.1  1 
 12   173 Spagnuolo, Luke     06 32-Unattache             32.35  -0.1  1 
 13   523 Perea, Keegan       06 Silverback T             32.91  -1.1  2 
 --   179 Voss, Di Maggio     06 32-Unattache               DNS  -1.1  2 
 --   394 Watson, Malyk       06 MackTrack El               DNS  -0.1  1 
 
Event 91  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   603 Reigh, Kyairra         Denver Lightnign         25.78  -0.6  2 
  2   569 Peisner, Camille    03 Valor Track              26.92  -0.6  1 
  3   208 Provencal, Casia    03 Angel Flight             27.55  -0.6  1 
  4   386 Wilborn, Courtney   04 MackTrack El             27.82  -0.6  1 
  5   317 Adams, Symone       04 FK Elite                 28.11  -0.6  1 
  6   371 Borzileri, Gianna   03 MackTrack El             28.85  -0.6  1 
  7   568 Ortman, Madison     03 Valor Track              29.16  -0.6  1 
  8   564 McHenry, Sophia     04 Valor Track              29.66  -0.6  1 
  9   132 Smith, Clara        04 32-Unattache             30.20  -0.6  2 
 10   565 Mumford, Keira      04 Valor Track              30.34  -0.6  2 
 11   380 Smith, Jelani       03 MackTrack El             30.52  -0.6  2 
 12   125 Perales, Victoria   04 32-Unattache             31.06  -0.6  1 
 13   602 Cullum, Anastasia      Denver Lightnign         31.39  -0.5  3 
 14   368 Arellano, Tamara    04 MackTrack El             31.56  -0.6  2 
 15   604 Stitt, Caleanna        Denver Lightnign         31.88  -0.5  3 
 16   252 Marshall, Nya       03 Colorado Spe             33.34  -0.5  3 
 17   440 Jackson, Wendy      04 Parker Panth             42.29  -0.5  3 
 --   196 Streib, Jayda       03 Amata                      DNS  -0.5  3 
 --   195 Scott, Jazmin       04 Amata                      DNS  -0.6  1 
 --   378 Rios, Paulina       03 MackTrack El               DNS  -0.6  2 
 --   570 VanDerSchouw, Laur  03 Valor Track                DNS  -0.6  2 
 --   572 Waters, Sylve       03 Valor Track                DNS  -0.6  2 
 
Event 92  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   159 McFarland, Darius   04 32-Unattache             24.19   NWI  2 
  1   605 Hairston, Korey        Denver Lightnign         24.19  -1.0  1 
  3   392 Flye, Rayvion       03 MackTrack El             26.61   NWI  2 
  4   474 Bauer, Koy          03 Parker Panth             28.07   NWI  2 
  5   391 Broadus, Jonathan   03 MackTrack El             28.98   NWI  2 
 --   508 Tennison, Connor    04 Parker Panth               DNS  -1.0  1 
 --   201 Price, Makai        04 Amata                      DNS   NWI  2 
 --   170 Shaltakoff, David   04 32-Unattache               DNS  -1.0  1 
 --   166 Rubin, Kai          03 32-Unattache               DNS  -1.0  1 
 --   144 Calderon, Caden     03 32-Unattache               DNS   NWI  2 
 --   522 Perea, Kaleb        03 Silverback T               DNS   NWI  2 
 --   475 Beard, Jonah        03 Parker Panth               DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 93  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   244 Gayles, Makiya      01 Colorado Jet             26.41  -1.5  2 
  2   209 Provencal, Maya     01 Angel Flight             26.72  -1.5  2 
  3   606 Gibbs, Kiona           Denver Lightnign         27.72  -1.4  1 
  4   228 Powers, Ashayla     02 Cdm Elite                28.64  -1.5  2 
  5   227 Lindauer, Sophie    02 Cdm Elite                28.83  -1.5  2 
  6   423 Case, Erin          01 Parker Panth             29.71  -1.5  2 
  7   206 Nusbaum, Kendall    01 Angel Flight             29.76  -1.5  2 
  8   226 Kram, Morgan        02 Cdm Elite                30.81  -1.4  1 
  9   519 Young, Adelaide     02 Silverback T             30.92  -1.4  1 
 10   557 Maxwell, Sarah      01 Unattached               31.72  -1.4  1 
 11   211 Simpson, Trinity    02 Angel Flight             31.75  -1.5  2 
 --   434 Henry, Alexis       01 Parker Panth               DNS  -1.4  1 
 --   127 Raczka, Xylia       01 32-Unattache               DNS  -1.4  1 
 --   114 Gordon, Samantha    02 32-Unattache               DNS  -1.4  1 
 --   323 Tamminga, Abigail   01 FK Elite                   DNS  -1.5  2 
 --   318 Cox, Lauren         01 FK Elite                   DNS  -1.5  2 
 
Event 94  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   305 Andrada, Lucas      01 Fast                     22.52  -0.9  1 
  2   607 Simpson, Keirryse      Denver Lightnign         23.58   NWI  2 
  3   276 Pennington, Alex    01 Colorado Spr             24.42  -0.9  1 
  4   613 Ebersbach, Carson      Denver Lightnign         24.59   NWI  2 
  5   553 McHenry, James      02 Sprint50                 24.93  -0.9  1 
  6   229 Brown, Andrew       01 Cdm Elite                25.02  -0.9  1 
  7   395 Weddington, Tre'vi  02 MackTrack El             25.26  -0.9  1 
  8   608 Cohen, Zander          Denver Lightnign         25.33   NWI  2 
 --   579 Sopcich, Wolf       02 Valor Track                DNS  -0.9  1 
 --   329 Bartnik, Kuba       01 Glenwood Spr               DNS  -0.9  1 
 --   577 Lynch, Jacob        02 Valor Track                DNS  -0.9  1 
 
Event 95  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   324 Watson, Taylor      00 FK Elite                 25.57  -1.1  1 
  2   207 Paris, Jaiden       00 Angel Flight             25.97  -1.1  1 
  3   265 Valenzuela, Claudi  99 Colorado Spr             26.62  -1.1  1 
  4   438 Hummel, Claire      99 Parker Panth             26.79  -1.1  1 
  5   312 George, Aliyah      00 Fast Traxx T             27.01  -1.1  1 
  6   588 Diza, Ester            Denver Lightnign         27.33  -1.4  2 
  7   514 Timbang, Erika      00 Real Trainin             27.71  -1.1  1 
  8   210 Purse, Sophie       00 Angel Flight             27.73  -1.1  1 
  9   118 Inlow, Jewel        98 32-Unattache             27.93  -1.1  1 
 10   313 Van Bueren, Jennif  00 Fast Traxx T             28.47  -1.4  2 
 11   246 Mitchell, Allison   00 Colorado Jet             29.22  -1.4  2 
 12   224 Aguirre, Alexis     00 Cdm Elite                31.04  -1.4  2 
 --   287 Strickland, Evie    00 Dream Chaser               DNS  -1.4  2 
 --   403 Riker, Tanner       00 Olympia Trac               DNS  -1.1  1 
 --   286 Malone, Kaitlin     99 Dream Chaser               DNS  -1.4  2 
 --   193 Hatz, Beatriz       00 Amata                      DNS  -1.4  2 
 --   285 Dominguez, Leslee   00 Dream Chaser               DNS  -1.4  2 
 
Event 96  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   235 Kram, Braden        98 Cdm Elite                22.87  -1.2  1 
  2   145 Chappee, Nik        99 32-Unattache             22.91  -1.2  1 
  3   172 Soto, Adrian        00 32-Unattache             23.13  -1.2  1 
  4   218 Jackson, Zaire      00 Angel Flight             23.20  -1.2  1 
  5   160 Myers, Steven       99 32-Unattache             23.84  -1.2  1 
  6   181 Waters, Mitchell    00 32-Unattache             24.24  -1.2  1 
  7   182 Waters, Tyler       00 32-Unattache             24.52  -1.1  2 
  8   138 Andersen, Christop  99 32-Unattache             24.68  -1.2  1 
  9   248 Doublin, Trey       00 Colorado Jet             24.79  -1.2  1 
 10   214 Foxworth II, Corne  00 Angel Flight             25.01  -1.2  1 
 11   239 Sugden, Bryce       00 Cdm Elite                25.39  -1.1  2 
 --   219 Abarca, Sunday      98 Aspen House                DNS  -1.1  2 
 --   290 Sparks, Caleb       00 Dream Chaser               DNS  -1.1  2 
 
Event 199  Pole Vault 15-16 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   191 Rainsberger, Ian    01 Above The Ba             3.45m   11-03.75 
  2   190 Goodman, Mitchell   02 Above The Ba             2.25m    7-04.50 
 
Event 203  Pole Vault 15-16 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   556 Manson, Mia         02 Superior Tra             3.75m   12-03.50 
  2   441 Johnson, Mikayla    02 Parker Panth             2.70m    8-10.25 
 
Event 204  Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   135 Willis, Erika       99 32-Unattache             3.60m   11-09.75 
  2   571 Vieregger, Avery    99 Valor Track              3.15m   10-04.00 
  2   128 Rayburn, Hayley     00 32-Unattache             3.15m   10-04.00 
  4   567 Ogg, Haidyn         99 Valor Track              3.00m    9-10.00 
 
Event 205  Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   189 Frick, Corbin       00 Above The Ba             3.60m   11-09.75 
  2   149 Forbes, Andrew      00 32-Unattache            J3.60m   11-09.75 
  3   175 Thomas, Cameron     00 32-Unattache            J3.60m   11-09.75 
  4   584 Roth, Ben           99 Windsor Vars             3.45m   11-03.75 
  5   585 Roth, Sam           99 Windsor Vars             3.30m   10-10.00 
  6   150 Forbes, Tyler       00 32-Unattache             2.25m    7-04.50 
 --   177 Thomas, Travis      00 32-Unattache                NH            
 --   583 Henritze, Dillon    00 Windsor Vars               DNS            
 
Event 206  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   389 Witt, Zenobia       09 MackTrack El             3.63m   2.9  11-11.00 
  2   367 Aggers, Deajah      09 MackTrack El             3.08m   2.1  10-01.25 
  3   452 O'Hara, Sasha       09 Parker Panth             2.68m   1.4   8-09.50 
  4   461 Ruscio, Lana        09 Parker Panth             2.63m   1.3   8-07.50 
  5   417 Burke, Tatum        09 Parker Panth             2.59m   3.5   8-06.00 
  6   382 Thomas, Laila       09 MackTrack El             2.53m   2.1   8-03.75 
  7   110 Engelking, Sonja    10 32-Unattache             2.46m   3.0   8-01.00 
  8   373 Gaines, Malanya     09 MackTrack El             2.42m   4.3   7-11.25 
  9   459 Reichert, Vivian    09 Parker Panth             2.32m   4.0   7-07.50 
 10   415 Bauer, Kyla         09 Parker Panth             2.28m   3.2   7-05.75 
 11   379 Smith, Jayla        10 MackTrack El             2.26m   1.5   7-05.00 
 12   535 Davis, Jh'niya      09 Sprint50                 1.90m   1.8   6-03.00 
 12   390 Young, Reagan       10 MackTrack El             1.90m   2.3   6-03.00 
 14   425 Coffey, Chloe       10 Parker Panth             1.73m   4.2   5-08.25 
 
Event 207  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   554 Medina, Jonah       09 Sprint50                 3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
  2   501 Montgomery, Maximu  09 Parker Panth             3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
  3   487 Gappinger, Tyson    09 Parker Panth             3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
  4   477 Bender, Zane        10 Parker Panth             2.36m   NWI   7-09.00 
 
Event 208  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   109 Engelking, Holly    07 32-Unattache             3.52m   2.5  11-06.75 
  2   589 Pelaez, Ava            Denver Lightnign         3.29m   3.7  10-09.50 
  3   450 Nielsen, Sage       07 Parker Panth             3.22m   1.9  10-06.75 
  4   600 Maina, Leah            Denver Lightnign         3.16m   0.7  10-04.50 
  5   384 Weddington, Alexis  07 MackTrack El             2.88m   2.6   9-05.50 
  6   376 Nelson, Faith       08 MackTrack El             2.87m   2.7   9-05.00 
  7   539 Stokes, Taisyn      08 Sprint50                 2.78m   2.1   9-01.50 
  8   256 Castro, Sarai       08 Colorado Spr             2.72m   3.1   8-11.25 
  9   369 Asnake, Lydia       08 MackTrack El             2.44m   1.1   8-00.25 
 10   471 Yslas, Isabelle     07 Parker Panth             2.10m   1.8   6-10.75 
 --   375 Jackson, Eianna     07 MackTrack El               DNS   NWI           
 
Event 209  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   545 Fox, Jayden         07 Sprint50                 4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
  2   531 DouPonce, Elijah    07 Speed T & F              3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
  3   399 Hunter, Robert      08 Nite Moves T             3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
  4   512 Werner, Zach        07 Parker Panth             3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
  5   494 Landers, Ethan      07 Parker Panth             3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
  6   498 Mazeski, Griffin    07 Parker Panth             3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
  7   552 Long, Jordyn        08 Sprint50                 3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
  8   476 Bender, Keegan      08 Parker Panth             2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
  9   491 James, Zachary      07 Parker Panth             2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
 10   238 Soule, Hunter       07 Cdm Elite                2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
 11   162 Perales, John       08 32-Unattache             2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
 12   304 Andrada, Brendon    07 Fast                     2.76m   NWI   9-00.75 
 --   495 Marsh, Brock        07 Parker Panth               DNS   NWI           
 
Event 210  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   264 Turpin, Hannah      05 Colorado Spr             4.12m   2.3  13-06.25 
  2   266 Wolf, Myla          05 Colorado Spr             4.10m   1.4  13-05.50 
  3   261 Rigdon, Nylah       05 Colorado Spr             4.05m   0.2  13-03.50 
  4   225 Farnam, Paige       06 Cdm Elite                4.04m   1.7  13-03.25 
  5   451 Nielsen, Taylor     05 Parker Panth             3.88m   3.0  12-08.75 
  6   437 Hruby, Emily        06 Parker Panth             3.59m   1.7  11-09.50 
  7   562 Dragovich, Sydney   05 Valor Track              3.58m   1.7  11-09.00 
  8   566 Northrup, Kimora    05 Valor Track              3.57m  +0.0  11-08.50 
  8   561 Bendle, Ella        05 Valor Track              3.57m  +0.0  11-08.50 
 10   372 Davis, Elisha       05 MackTrack El             3.32m   2.2  10-10.75 
 11   297 Cordova, Haley      06 Fast                     3.23m   3.9  10-07.25 
 12   537 Hurd, Amaiah        05 Sprint50                 3.05m   3.0  10-00.25 
 13   388 Williams, Amari     06 MackTrack El             2.94m   1.2   9-07.75 
 14   374 Hill, Kennedy       05 MackTrack El             2.30m   1.7   7-06.50 
 
Event 211  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   273 Hills, Brandon      05 Colorado Spr             4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
  2   543 Dando, Jayden       06 Sprint50                 3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
  3   575 Freng, Isaac        05 Valor Track              3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
  4   233 Dillon, Eric        06 Cdm Elite                3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
  5   139 Anderson, Emmit     05 32-Unattache             3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
  6   510 Timmons, Luke       05 Parker Panth             3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
  7   234 Horvath, Nicholas   05 Cdm Elite                3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
  8   249 Gayles, Kyron       05 Colorado Jet             3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
  9   236 Parkinson, Colton   05 Cdm Elite                3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
 --   480 Campion, Conor      06 Parker Panth               DNS   NWI           
 --   394 Watson, Malyk       06 MackTrack El               DNS   NWI           
 --   484 Fiddler, Jacari     05 Parker Panth               DNS   NWI           
 --   398 Freelon II, Steve   06 Nite Moves T               DNS   NWI           
 --   506 Sacha, Doren        05 Parker Panth               DNS   NWI           
 --   200 Ciccio, Mason       05 Amata                      DNS   NWI           
 --   578 Nagel, Braden       05 Valor Track                DNS   NWI           
 
Event 212  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   472 Zwaanstra, Teagan   03 Parker Panth             4.83m   3.2  15-10.25 
  2   351 Scarborough, Shayl  03 Let it Fly T             4.64m   3.0  15-02.75 
  3   317 Adams, Symone       04 FK Elite                 4.54m   2.6  14-10.75 
  4   258 Davis, Jahzara      03 Colorado Spr             4.51m   1.6  14-09.75 
  5   419 Cade, Olivia        03 Parker Panth             4.20m   1.9  13-09.50 
  6   468 Stewart, Riley      04 Parker Panth             4.10m   1.8  13-05.50 
  7   380 Smith, Jelani       03 MackTrack El             4.03m   2.4  13-02.75 
  8   377 Onuoha, Amarachi    04 MackTrack El             3.94m   0.9  12-11.25 
  9   604 Stitt, Caleanna        Denver Lightnign         3.90m   0.7  12-09.50 
 10   460 Rotello, Sophia     04 Parker Panth             3.88m   1.5  12-08.75 
 11   349 Gutches, Alexis     04 Let it Fly T             3.83m   1.3  12-06.75 
 12   368 Arellano, Tamara    04 MackTrack El             3.68m  +0.0  12-01.00 
 13   119 King, Heather       03 32-Unattache             3.46m   1.2  11-04.25 
 14   430 Farynaz, Julia      04 Parker Panth             3.36m   1.8  11-00.25 
 --   396 Freelon, Kilah      04 Nite Moves T               DNS   NWI           
 
Event 213  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   485 Fiddler, Jalear     03 Parker Panth             5.36m   NWI  17-07.00 
  2   400 Krebs, Kyle         04 Nite Moves T             4.88m   NWI  16-00.25 
  3   140 Anderson Jr, Grego  03 32-Unattache             4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
  4   393 Guzman, Brandon     04 MackTrack El             4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
  5   357 Breglio, Anthony    03 Let it Fly T             4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
  6   391 Broadus, Jonathan   03 MackTrack El             4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
  7   201 Price, Makai        04 Amata                    4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
  8   198 Argosino, Beckham   04 Amata                    4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
  9   578 Nagel, Braden       05 Valor Track              3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
 10   484 Fiddler, Jacari     05 Parker Panth             3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
 11   508 Tennison, Connor    04 Parker Panth             3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
 --   397 Davis, Isaiah       04 Nite Moves T               DNS   NWI           
 
Event 214  Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   516 Brown, Ayana        01 Silverback T             4.94m   0.3  16-02.50 
  2   212 Smith, Zion         01 Angel Flight             4.77m   2.0  15-07.75 
  3   292 Barnes, Nicole      01 Elevate Athl             4.62m   1.6  15-02.00 
  3   320 Harris, Hailey      01 FK Elite                 4.62m   2.1  15-02.00 
  5   401 Masten, Riley       02 Olympia Trac             4.60m   0.7  15-01.25 
  6   612 kemp, nina             Denver Lightnign         4.47m   2.1  14-08.00 
  7   387 Wilborn, Diondra    02 MackTrack El             4.17m   1.4  13-08.25 
  8   352 Schedlbauer, Grace  02 Let it Fly T             3.92m   1.5  12-10.50 
  9   226 Kram, Morgan        02 Cdm Elite                3.73m   2.6  12-03.00 
 --   117 Ingalls, Brittan    01 32-Unattache               DNS   NWI           
 --   262 Sheppard, Sage      01 Colorado Spr               DNS   NWI           
 --   127 Raczka, Xylia       01 32-Unattache               DNS   NWI           
 
Event 215  Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   141 Anthony, Mason      01 32-Unattache             6.05m   NWI  19-10.25 
  2   184 Williams, Langston  02 32-Unattache             5.98m   NWI  19-07.50 
  3   250 Williams, Isiah     02 Colorado Jet             5.60m   NWI  18-04.50 
  4   326 Harris, Cameron     01 FK Elite                 5.43m   NWI  17-09.75 
  5   199 Argosino, Fischer   01 Amata                    5.39m   NWI  17-08.25 
  6   507 Steen, Joseph       01 Parker Panth             5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
  7   576 Hughes, Kenny       02 Valor Track              4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
  8   395 Weddington, Tre'vi  02 MackTrack El             4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
  9   577 Lynch, Jacob        02 Valor Track              4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
 10   486 Forslund, Dean      02 Parker Panth             4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
 --   579 Sopcich, Wolf       02 Valor Track                DNS   NWI           
 
Event 216  Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   192 Evans, Maya         99 Amata                    5.96m   1.0  19-06.75 
  2   322 Larkin, Sydnee      00 FK Elite                 5.29m   0.4  17-04.25 
  3   205 DeLoach, Chian      99 Angel Flight             5.16m   2.3  16-11.25 
  4   321 Hollines, Mariela   00 FK Elite                 5.06m   1.7  16-07.25 
  4   121 Morgans, Kaylie     99 32-Unattache             5.06m   3.0  16-07.25 
  6   124 Paterson, Kailey    99 32-Unattache             4.97m   2.0  16-03.75 
  7   246 Mitchell, Allison   00 Colorado Jet             4.53m   2.2  14-10.50 
  8   588 Diza, Ester            Denver Lightnign         4.42m   1.9  14-06.00 
  9   405 Wiss, Josephine     00 Olympia Trac             3.81m   2.0  12-06.00 
 
Event 217  Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   532 Grant, Eli          00 Speed T & F              6.62m   NWI  21-08.75 
  2   218 Jackson, Zaire      00 Angel Flight             6.49m   NWI  21-03.50 
  3   291 Stevens, Deshaun    00 Dream Chaser             6.15m   NWI  20-02.25 
  4   237 Rivera, Moses       99 Cdm Elite                5.17m   NWI  16-11.50 
  5   215 Gray, Ian           00 Angel Flight             4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
 --   216 Holmes, Jeordon     00 Angel Flight               DNS   NWI           
 
Event 218  High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   500 Moeller, Robert     07 Parker Panth             1.18m    3-10.50 
  2   165 Roth, Briley        07 32-Unattache            J1.18m    3-10.50 
  3   238 Soule, Hunter       07 Cdm Elite                0.95m    3-01.25 
  4   504 Renberg, Colton     07 Parker Panth             0.85m    2-09.50 
  5   232 Davis, Miley        08 Cdm Elite                0.10m       4.00 
 
Event 219  High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   418 Buston, Morgan      07 Parker Panth             1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Event 220  High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   260 Handy, Lauren       05 Colorado Spr             1.20m    3-11.25 
  2   113 Glaser, Micah       06 32-Unattache             1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Event 221  High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   484 Fiddler, Jacari     05 Parker Panth             1.25m    4-01.25 
  1   253 Marshall, Miles     05 Colorado Spe             1.25m    4-01.25 
  1   274 Latimer, Solomon    05 Colorado Spr             1.25m    4-01.25 
  4   268 Bjegovich Jr, Jose  05 Colorado Spr             1.20m    3-11.25 
  5   578 Nagel, Braden       05 Valor Track              1.10m    3-07.25 
 --   506 Sacha, Doren        05 Parker Panth               DNS            
 
Event 222  High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   419 Cade, Olivia        03 Parker Panth             1.40m    4-07.00 
  2   447 Mason, Sophia       04 Parker Panth             1.35m    4-05.00 
  3   463 Smith, Lauren       04 Parker Panth             1.25m    4-01.25 
  4   119 King, Heather       03 32-Unattache             1.20m    3-11.25 
  5   435 Hoffman, Bryanna    04 Parker Panth             1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Event 223  High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   357 Breglio, Anthony    03 Let it Fly T             1.55m    5-01.00 
  2   412 Wiss, Connor        03 Olympia Trac             1.20m    3-11.25 
 --   496 Marsh, Zachary      04 Parker Panth                NH            
 
Event 224  High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   401 Masten, Riley       02 Olympia Trac             1.55m    5-01.00 
  2   292 Barnes, Nicole      01 Elevate Athl             1.50m    4-11.00 
  3   114 Gordon, Samantha    02 32-Unattache            J1.50m    4-11.00 
  4   227 Lindauer, Sophie    02 Cdm Elite                1.40m    4-07.00 
  5   228 Powers, Ashayla     02 Cdm Elite               J1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Event 225  High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   364 Scott, Eli          02 Let it Fly T             1.74m    5-08.50 
  2   576 Hughes, Kenny       02 Valor Track              1.45m    4-09.00 
  3   486 Forslund, Dean      02 Parker Panth            J1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Event 226  High Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   455 Potzer, Anastasia   99 Parker Panth             1.45m    4-09.00 
 --   224 Aguirre, Alexis     00 Cdm Elite                   NH            
 --   453 Opp Sr, Elena       00 Parker Panth                NH            
 --   108 Duelm, Cassidy      00 32-Unattache                NH            
 
Event 227  High Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   356 Blake, Ryan         00 Let it Fly T             1.75m    5-08.75 
  2   188 Bickell, Jaden      00 50-Unattache             1.40m    4-07.00 
 --   406 Brady, Cameron      99 Olympia Trac               DNS            
 
Event 229  Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   477 Bender, Zane        10 Parker Panth             3.08m   10-01.25 
 
Event 231  Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   167 Sams, Owen          07 32-Unattache             6.37m   20-10.75 
  2   476 Bender, Keegan      08 Parker Panth             4.65m   15-03.25 
  3   232 Davis, Miley        08 Cdm Elite                3.64m   11-11.50 
 --   495 Marsh, Brock        07 Parker Panth               DNS            
 
Event 232  Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   296 Cordova, Angelina   05 Fast                     5.33m   17-06.00 
 
Event 233  Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   268 Bjegovich Jr, Jose  05 Colorado Spr             9.14m   30-00.00 
  2   137 Adams, Marcus       06 32-Unattache             8.82m   28-11.25 
  3   359 Bruns, Camden       06 Let it Fly T             8.34m   27-04.50 
 
Event 234  Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   302 Medrano, Harlie     03 Fast                    11.46m   37-07.25 
  2   254 Beauperthuy, Gabri  04 Colorado Spr             9.41m   30-10.50 
  3   267 Woods, Ayshiyon     03 Colorado Spr             8.22m   26-11.75 
  4   462 Schneider, Paige    04 Parker Panth             7.27m   23-10.25 
  5   136 Willson, Samantha   04 32-Unattache             6.40m   21-00.00 
  5   348 Greene, Olivia      03 Let it Fly T             6.40m   21-00.00 
 
Event 235  Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   310 Ortiz, Evan         03 Fast                     8.92m   29-03.25 
  2   354 Bane, Brandt        03 Let it Fly T             7.39m   24-03.00 
  3   185 Willson, Ethan      03 32-Unattache             6.96m   22-10.00 
  4   496 Marsh, Zachary      04 Parker Panth             6.27m   20-07.00 
 
Event 236  Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   131 Sams, Sarah         02 32-Unattache             9.85m   32-03.75 
  2   123 Opp, Amanda         02 32-Unattache             9.81m   32-02.25 
  3   298 Cox, Rajana         02 Fast                     8.70m   28-06.50 
  4   456 Potzer, Maria       01 Parker Panth             8.16m   26-09.25 
 
Event 237  Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   309 Medrano, Kain       01 Fast                    14.16m   46-05.50 
  2   364 Scott, Eli          02 Let it Fly T            10.62m   34-10.25 
 --   507 Steen, Joseph       01 Parker Panth               DNS            
 
Event 238  Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   453 Opp Sr, Elena       00 Parker Panth            10.23m   33-06.75 
  2   404 Smith, Natalie      00 Olympia Trac             6.61m   21-08.25 
 
Event 239  Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   358 Broomfield, Charle  00 Let it Fly T            14.66m   48-01.25 
  2   156 Knight, Marco       00 32-Unattache            14.36m   47-01.50 
  3   560 Tompkins, Brayden   99 Unattached              14.35m   47-01.00 
  4   361 Miller, Brady       99 Let it Fly T            12.93m   42-05.25 
  5   230 Carlson, Henry      00 Cdm Elite               12.89m   42-03.50 
  6   161 Nelson, Tyler       00 32-Unattache            12.26m   40-02.75 
  7   240 Svensson, Jarod     00 Cdm Elite               11.89m   39-00.25 
  8   237 Rivera, Moses       99 Cdm Elite               11.76m   38-07.00 
  9   363 Scarborough, Zacha  00 Let it Fly T            11.32m   37-01.75 
 10   366 VanWie, Nathan      00 Let it Fly T            10.70m   35-01.25 
 11   188 Bickell, Jaden      00 50-Unattache             8.61m   28-03.00 
 
Event 240  Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   296 Cordova, Angelina   05 Fast                    11.70m      38-05 
 
Event 241  Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   231 Davis, JJ           06 Cdm Elite               17.67m      58-00 
  2   359 Bruns, Camden       06 Let it Fly T            17.34m      56-11 
 
Event 242  Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   302 Medrano, Harlie     03 Fast                    30.10m      98-09 
  2   267 Woods, Ayshiyon     03 Colorado Spr            24.91m      81-09 
  3   462 Schneider, Paige    04 Parker Panth            21.05m      69-01 
  4   254 Beauperthuy, Gabri  04 Colorado Spr            20.08m      65-10 
  5   136 Willson, Samantha   04 32-Unattache            10.11m      33-02 
 
Event 243  Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   354 Bane, Brandt        03 Let it Fly T            26.57m      87-02 
  2   310 Ortiz, Evan         03 Fast                    24.63m      80-10 
  3   185 Willson, Ethan      03 32-Unattache            18.77m      61-07 
  4   496 Marsh, Zachary      04 Parker Panth            13.95m      45-09 
 
Event 244  Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   131 Sams, Sarah         02 32-Unattache            32.85m     107-09 
  2   123 Opp, Amanda         02 32-Unattache            30.91m     101-05 
  3   456 Potzer, Maria       01 Parker Panth            28.97m      95-00 
  4   353 Young, Cayla        01 Let it Fly T            23.94m      78-06 
  5   298 Cox, Rajana         02 Fast                    22.06m      72-04 
 
Event 245  Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   309 Medrano, Kain       01 Fast                    46.35m     152-01 
 
Event 246  Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   453 Opp Sr, Elena       00 Parker Panth            33.80m     110-11 
  2   108 Duelm, Cassidy      00 32-Unattache            24.69m      81-00 
 
Event 247  Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   161 Nelson, Tyler       00 32-Unattache            45.00m     147-08 
  2   230 Carlson, Henry      00 Cdm Elite               43.03m     141-02 
  3   358 Broomfield, Charle  00 Let it Fly T            42.77m     140-04 
  4   361 Miller, Brady       99 Let it Fly T            42.06m     138-00 
  5   363 Scarborough, Zacha  00 Let it Fly T            33.95m     111-05 
  6   366 VanWie, Nathan      00 Let it Fly T            31.07m     101-11 
  7   174 Taylor, Levi        00 32-Unattache            29.93m      98-02 
 --   240 Svensson, Jarod     00 Cdm Elite                 FOUL            
 --   410 Matarlee, Ben       00 Olympia Trac               DNS            
 
Event 250  Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   100 Autry, Amaya        09 32-Unattache             8.45m      27-09 
 
Event 251  Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 --   497 Mason, Benjamin     09 Parker Panth               DNS            
 
Event 252  Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   450 Nielsen, Sage       07 Parker Panth             9.86m      32-04 
 
Event 253  Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   167 Sams, Owen          07 32-Unattache            18.33m      60-02 
  2   232 Davis, Miley        08 Cdm Elite               15.59m      51-02 
  3   494 Landers, Ethan      07 Parker Panth            13.89m      45-07 
 --   495 Marsh, Brock        07 Parker Panth               DNS            
 
Event 254  Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   421 Cargo, Rhiannon     05 Parker Panth            15.71m      51-06 
  2   414 Bauer, Courtney     05 Parker Panth             3.43m      11-03 
 
Event 255  Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   231 Davis, JJ           06 Cdm Elite               22.02m      72-03 
  2   359 Bruns, Camden       06 Let it Fly T            17.19m      56-05 
 
Event 256  Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   302 Medrano, Harlie     03 Fast                    25.01m      82-01 
  2   462 Schneider, Paige    04 Parker Panth            21.45m      70-04 
  3   348 Greene, Olivia      03 Let it Fly T            17.48m      57-04 
  4   254 Beauperthuy, Gabri  04 Colorado Spr            14.12m      46-04 
  5   136 Willson, Samantha   04 32-Unattache             8.61m      28-03 
 
Event 257  Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   511 Voss, Finley        03 Parker Panth            34.83m     114-03 
  2   354 Bane, Brandt        03 Let it Fly T            26.48m      86-10 
  3   474 Bauer, Koy          03 Parker Panth            19.18m      62-11 
  4   478 Birge, Jack         04 Parker Panth            19.10m      62-08 
  5   496 Marsh, Zachary      04 Parker Panth            14.73m      48-04 
  6   185 Willson, Ethan      03 32-Unattache            14.27m      46-10 
 
Event 258  Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   456 Potzer, Maria       01 Parker Panth            27.75m      91-00 
  2   131 Sams, Sarah         02 32-Unattache            22.19m      72-10 
  3   423 Case, Erin          01 Parker Panth            17.96m      58-11 
 
Event 259  Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   309 Medrano, Kain       01 Fast                    46.32m     152-00 
  2   364 Scott, Eli          02 Let it Fly T            39.23m     128-08 
 
Event 260  Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   251 Lotrich, Kassidy    99 Colorado Spe            24.42m      80-01 
  2   108 Duelm, Cassidy      00 32-Unattache            19.59m      64-03 
  3   455 Potzer, Anastasia   99 Parker Panth            17.94m      58-10 
 
Event 261  Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   230 Carlson, Henry      00 Cdm Elite               43.51m     142-09 
  2   161 Nelson, Tyler       00 32-Unattache            37.58m     123-03 
  3   361 Miller, Brady       99 Let it Fly T            34.00m     111-06 
 
Event 262  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   472 Zwaanstra, Teagan   03 Parker Panth            10.43m   0.3  34-02.75 
  2   293 Huntsinger, Cadenc  03 Elevate Athl            10.04m   1.2  32-11.25 
  3   386 Wilborn, Courtney   04 MackTrack El             9.74m   2.0  31-11.50 
  4   351 Scarborough, Shayl  03 Let it Fly T             8.98m   0.7  29-05.50 
  5   125 Perales, Victoria   04 32-Unattache             8.83m   0.8  28-11.75 
  6   447 Mason, Sophia       04 Parker Panth             8.74m   1.9  28-08.25 
  7   243 Doublin, Trinity    04 Colorado Jet             8.43m   2.8  27-08.00 
  8   252 Marshall, Nya       03 Colorado Spe             8.12m   0.4  26-07.75 
  9   349 Gutches, Alexis     04 Let it Fly T             7.98m   1.9  26-02.25 
 10   295 Chavez, Tanis       04 Fast                     7.91m   0.4  25-11.50 
 
Event 263  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   485 Fiddler, Jalear     03 Parker Panth            11.21m   NWI  36-09.50 
 
Event 264  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   114 Gordon, Samantha    02 32-Unattache            10.50m   1.6  34-05.50 
  2   320 Harris, Hailey      01 FK Elite                10.34m   2.4  33-11.25 
  3   245 Henderson, Nya      01 Colorado Jet            10.04m   1.7  32-11.25 
  4   292 Barnes, Nicole      01 Elevate Athl            10.02m   2.0  32-10.50 
  5   557 Maxwell, Sarah      01 Unattached               8.87m  +0.0  29-01.25 
  6   353 Young, Cayla        01 Let it Fly T             8.70m  +0.0  28-06.50 
  7   434 Henry, Alexis       01 Parker Panth             8.09m  +0.0  26-06.50 
 --   117 Ingalls, Brittan    01 32-Unattache               DNS   NWI           
 --   262 Sheppard, Sage      01 Colorado Spr               DNS   NWI           
 
Event 265  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   533 Holcombe, Braeden   01 Speed T & F             12.09m   NWI  39-08.00 
  2   530 Burns, Sean         01 Speed T & F             11.01m   NWI  36-01.50 
 --   199 Argosino, Fischer   01 Amata                      DNS   NWI           
 
Event 266  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   322 Larkin, Sydnee      00 FK Elite                11.81m   1.5  38-09.00 
  2   525 Buckhaults, Alexis  98 Speed T & F             11.02m   0.8  36-02.00 
  3   321 Hollines, Mariela   00 FK Elite                10.90m   0.3  35-09.25 
  4   205 DeLoach, Chian      99 Angel Flight             9.82m   2.0  32-02.75 
  5   405 Wiss, Josephine     00 Olympia Trac             9.42m   1.0  30-11.00 
  6   528 Wilson, Maddison    00 Speed T & F              9.00m   1.9  29-06.50 
 
Event 267  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   172 Soto, Adrian        00 32-Unattache            12.46m   NWI  40-10.50 
  2   356 Blake, Ryan         00 Let it Fly T            11.59m   NWI  38-00.25 
 --   202 Varney, Kameron     00 Amata                      DNS   NWI