Licensed to USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/5/2019 07:47 AM
                      2019 Valor Three Strip Invitational                      
                              Valor Track Academy                              
                Valor Christian High School Stadium  - 6/1/2019                
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 McClure, Asauni           12 Alpha and Om             17.09   1.5 
  2 Williams, Joyce           11 Alpha and Om             17.25   1.5 
  3 Webb, Aubrey              11 Alpha and Om             17.37   1.5 
  4 Richardson, Brooklyn      12 Wild Track a             17.46   1.5 
  5 Griffin, Jailah           12 Alpha and Om             17.51   1.5 
  6 Melanson, Addy            11 Parker Panth             18.11   1.5 
  7 Medford, Olivia           12 Parker Panth             20.14   1.5 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Melanson, Addy            11 Parker Panth             37.08   1.4 
  2 Webb, Aubrey              11 Alpha and Om             37.13   1.4 
  3 Williams, Joyce           11 Alpha and Om             37.76   1.4 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Ka Leeyah          13 Blazers Trac           1:48.17  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Medford, Olivia           12 Parker Panth           3:44.91  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cervantes, Zoraina        11 Unattached             7:42.98  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Melanson, Addy            11 Parker Panth             2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
  2 Medford, Olivia           12 Parker Panth             2.44m   NWI   8-00.25 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Aggers, Deajah            09 Brute Force              14.94   1.2  1 
  2 Bell, Peyton              09 Valor Track              15.14   1.2  1 
  3 Thomas, Laila             09 Brute Force              15.58   1.2  1 
  4 Smith, Jayla              10 MackTrack El             16.08   1.1  2 
  5 O'Hara, Sasha             09 Parker Panth             16.10   1.2  1 
  6 Reichert, Vivian          09 Parker Panth             16.27   1.2  1 
  7 Pepper, Errynton          09 MackTrack El             16.28   1.2  1 
  8 Moya, Natalia             10 Colorado Spr             16.31   1.2  1 
  9 Wise, Chloey              10 Brute Force              16.39   1.2  1 
 10 Brandt, Kesley            09 Parker Panth             16.85   0.4  3 
 11 Rhodes, Bekeshi           09 Colorado Jet             17.27   1.1  2 
 12 Carson, Avery             09 Parker Panth             17.40   1.1  2 
 13 DouPonce, Jessie Grace    10 Colorado Spr             17.70   0.4  3 
 14 Dillard, Jaeleigh         09 Parker Panth             17.89   1.1  2 
 15 Taliferro, Lillie         09 Nite Moves T             18.03   0.4  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bell, Peyton              09 Valor Track              31.55   0.5  1 
  2 Gaines, Malanya           09 Brute Force              31.58   0.5  1 
  3 Young, Reagan             10 Denver Light             32.80   0.4  2 
  4 O'Hara, Sasha             09 Parker Panth             33.58   0.5  1 
  5 Moya, Natalia             10 Colorado Spr             35.39   0.5  1 
  6 Dillard, Jaeleigh         09 Parker Panth             36.30   0.5  1 
  7 Kottenstette, Brooke      09 Mercury Yout             36.41   0.4  2 
  8 Farnam, Cameron           09 Cdm Elite                37.60   0.4  2 
  9 Walton, Eva               09 Colorado Spr             37.96   0.4  2 
 10 Weir, Serenity            10 32-Unattache             38.71   0.5  1 
 11 Martinez-Olivas, Lexi     09 Parker Panth             38.95   0.5  1 
 12 DouPonce, Jessie Grace    10 Colorado Spr             40.68   0.4  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aggers, Deajah            09 Brute Force            1:11.45   1 
  2 Thomas, Laila             09 Brute Force            1:16.75   1 
  3 Bell, Peyton              09 Valor Track            1:17.33   2 
  4 Kottenstette, Brooke      09 Mercury Yout           1:18.40   1 
  5 Wise, Chloey              10 Brute Force            1:19.04   1 
  6 Cross, Alexa              10 Parker Panth           1:20.18   1 
  7 Smith, Jayla              10 MackTrack El           1:20.96   1 
  8 Dillard, Jaeleigh         09 Parker Panth           1:21.18   1 
  9 Bruns, Lola               09 Alpha and Om           1:21.38   2 
 10 Rhodes, Bekeshi           09 Colorado Jet           1:27.06   2 
 11 Weir, Serenity            10 32-Unattache           1:27.94   1 
 12 Farnam, Cameron           09 Cdm Elite              1:28.05   1 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gaines, Malanya           09 Brute Force            2:45.23  
  2 Bruns, Lola               09 Alpha and Om           2:53.97  
  3 Kottenstette, Taylor      09 Mercury Yout           3:03.87  
  4 Pepper, Errynton          09 MackTrack El           3:04.28  
  5 Cooper, Chamorra          09 Colorado Spr           3:06.92  
  6 Vraciu, Emma              09 Valor Track            3:09.94  
  7 Roth, Maggie              10 32-Unattache           3:16.38  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cooper, Chamorra          09 Colorado Spr           6:44.78  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brute Force Track Club  'A'                         1:01.20  
     1) Thomas, Laila 09                2) Gaines, Malanya 09             
     3) Wise, Chloey 10                 4) Aggers, Deajah 09              
  2 Parker Panthers  'A'                                1:07.53  
     1) Cross, Alexa 10                 2) Martinez-Olivas, Lexi 09       
     3) Reichert, Vivian 09             4) Skornyakov, Sasha 10           
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thorpe, Mackenzie         09 Parker Panth             0.90m    2-11.50 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 O'Hara, Sasha             09 Parker Panth             3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
  2 Ruscio, Lana              09 Parker Panth             3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
  3 Moya, Natalia             10 Colorado Spr             3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
  4 Farnam, Cameron           09 Cdm Elite                3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
  5 Pepper, Errynton          09 MackTrack El             2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
  6 Vraciu, Emma              09 Valor Track              2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
  7 Carson, Avery             09 Parker Panth             2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
  8 Cross, Alexa              10 Parker Panth             2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
  9 Skornyakov, Sasha         10 Parker Panth             2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
 10 Thorpe, Mackenzie         09 Parker Panth             2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 
 11 Smith, Jayla              10 MackTrack El             2.49m   NWI   8-02.00 
 12 Walton, Eva               09 Colorado Spr             2.45m   NWI   8-00.50 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jaylynn           07 Brute Force              13.20   0.2  1 
  2 Holland, Madison          07 32-Unattache             13.69   0.3  2 
  3 Enoch, Kiyah              08 Wild Track a             13.77   0.2  1 
  4 Melendez-Naaldijk, Victo  07 Colorado Spr             13.91   0.2  1 
  5 Stokes, Taisyn            08 Alpha and Om             14.57   0.2  1 
  6 Boyd, Arielle             08 Wild Track a             14.58   0.2  1 
  7 Jablonski, Lauren         08 Parker Panth             14.94   0.2  1 
  8 Orr, Addison              07 Silverback T             15.10   0.3  2 
  9 Brooks, Bethany           07 Valor Track              15.12   0.2  1 
 10 Melendez-Naaldijk, Valen  08 Colorado Spr             15.31   0.3  2 
 11 Avila, Regan              08 Mercury Yout             15.62   0.6  3 
 12 Williams, Janiya          07 Alpha and Om             15.62   0.3  2 
 13 Turner, Tatum             08 Valor Track              16.08   0.3  2 
 14 Myers, Miley              08 Denver Light             16.32   0.3  2 
 15 Anderson, Elaine          08 Parker Panth             16.56   0.3  2 
 16 Williams, Kadija          07 MackTrack El             17.23   0.6  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Enoch, Kiyah              08 Wild Track a             28.09   0.5  1 
  2 Holland, Madison          07 32-Unattache             28.97   0.5  1 
  3 Calderon, McKenzie        08 Amata                    29.95   0.5  1 
  4 Melendez-Naaldijk, Victo  07 Colorado Spr             30.22   0.5  1 
  5 Burns, Jadyn              07 Colorado Spr             30.27   2.2  2 
  6 Boyd, Arielle             08 Wild Track a             30.66   0.5  1 
  7 Stokes, Taisyn            08 Alpha and Om             31.01   0.5  1 
  8 Jablonski, Lauren         08 Parker Panth             31.24   0.5  1 
  9 Orr, Addison              07 Silverback T             31.28   2.2  2 
 10 Melendez-Naaldijk, Valen  08 Colorado Spr             31.69   0.5  1 
 11 Galloway, Ryen            07 32-Unattache             32.15   2.2  2 
 12 Turner, Tatum             08 Valor Track              32.23   2.2  2 
 13 Garrison, Hannah          08 Mercury Yout             34.50   2.2  2 
 14 Wetterling, Cate          08 Valor Track              34.57   2.2  2 
 15 Williams, Janiya          07 Alpha and Om             34.71   2.2  2 
 16 Avila, Regan              08 Mercury Yout             34.99   2.2  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Ka'moyyah          07 Blazers Trac           1:04.74  
  2 Bliven, Emery             07 Parker Panth           1:07.66  
  3 Calderon, McKenzie        08 Amata                  1:09.73  
  4 Almeida, Daxton           08 32-Unattache           1:16.07  
  5 Stokes, Taisyn            08 Alpha and Om           1:18.75  
  6 Myers, Miley              08 Denver Light           1:29.16  
  7 Hidalgo, Anya             08 Parker Panth           1:37.43  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Ka'moyyah          07 Blazers Trac           2:38.85  
  2 Almeida, Daxton           08 32-Unattache           2:49.98  
  3 Garrison, Hannah          08 Mercury Yout           3:01.28  
  4 Pickford, Clara           08 Parker Panth           3:11.11  
  5 Hidalgo, Anya             08 Parker Panth           3:46.29  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Washington, Olivia        07 Blazers Trac           5:19.68  
  2 Asnake, Lydia             08 MackTrack El           6:29.41  
  3 Pickford, Clara           08 Parker Panth           6:40.14  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Washington, Olivia        07 Blazers Trac          11:31.07  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Boyd, Arielle             08 Wild Track a             16.13  -0.9 
  2 Calderon, McKenzie        08 Amata                    16.21  -0.9 
  3 Anderson, Elaine          08 Parker Panth             17.54  -0.9 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker Panthers  'A'                                  59.73  
     1) Bliven, Emery 07                2) Dillard, Kyra 07               
     3) Anderson, Elaine 08             4) Jablonski, Lauren 08           
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Galloway, Ryen            07 32-Unattache             1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Wetterling, Cate          08 Valor Track              1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Melendez-Naaldijk, Victo  07 Colorado Spr             4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
  2 Galloway, Ryen            07 32-Unattache             3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
  3 Almeida, Daxton           08 32-Unattache             3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
  4 Asnake, Lydia             08 MackTrack El             3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Kadija          07 MackTrack El             5.29m   17-04.25 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Holmes, Peyton            05 Valor Track              12.89  -0.2  1 
  2 Taylor, Cydnee            06 Colorado Spr             12.97  -0.2  1 
  3 Rabet, Rosalyn            06 Colorado Spr             13.47  -0.2  1 
  4 Ephrim, Justice           05 32-Unattache             13.51  -0.2  1 
  5 Pignatore, Bailey         05 Colorado Eli             13.80  -0.2  1 
  6 Gill, Emillia             05 Denver Light             13.86  -1.6  2 
  7 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             13.94  -1.6  2 
  8 Bendle, Ella              05 Valor Track              13.99  -0.2  1 
  9 Williams, Amari           06 Brute Force              14.01  -1.6  2 
 10 Thompson, Sky             06 Sky's The Li             14.13  -1.6  2 
 11 Williams, Destiney        06 MackTrack El             14.14  -1.0  3 
 12 Dragovich, Sydney         05 Valor Track              14.15  -0.2  1 
 13 Lynch, Kaitlyn            05 Valor Track              14.16  -1.6  2 
 14 Hutt, Elise               05 Denver Light             14.26  -1.6  2 
 15 Witkiewicz, Megan         06 Valor Track              14.35  -1.6  2 
 16 Carelock, Alexandria      06 Parker Panth             14.39  -1.6  2 
 17 Welch, Kiara              06 Cdm Elite                14.53  -0.6  4 
 18 Wolf, Myla                05 Colorado Spr             14.71  -1.6  2 
 19 Russell, Jayana           06 Brute Force              15.05  -0.2  1 
 20 Achey-Rinesmith, Kali     05 Let it Fly T             15.12  -0.6  4 
 21 Jackson, Lilliana         06 32-Unattache             15.42  -1.0  3 
 22 Kruithoff, Riley          05 Parker Panth             15.56  -1.0  3 
 23 Worker, Kennedy           06 Parker Panth             16.17  -1.0  3 
 24 Hidalgo, Isabella         05 Parker Panth             16.32  -1.0  3 
 25 Avila, Morgan             06 Mercury Yout             16.49  -1.0  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Holmes, Peyton            05 Valor Track              26.16   NWI  1 
  2 Taylor, Cydnee            06 Colorado Spr             26.26   NWI  1 
  3 Goodgain, Tierra          06 32-Unattache             26.59   NWI  1 
  4 Pignatore, Bailey         05 Colorado Eli             27.19   NWI  1 
  5 Ephrim, Justice           05 32-Unattache             27.44   NWI  1 
  6 Gill, Emillia             05 Denver Light             27.60   0.9  2 
  7 Farnam, Paige             06 Cdm Elite                27.62   NWI  1 
  8 Lynch, Kaitlyn            05 Valor Track              28.78   0.9  2 
  9 Seals, Quinya             05 MackTrack El             29.07   NWI  4 
 10 Witkiewicz, Megan         06 Valor Track              29.08   0.9  2 
 11 Hutt, Elise               05 Denver Light             29.11   0.9  2 
 12 Carelock, Alexandria      06 Parker Panth             29.44   0.8  3 
 13 Vetter, Haley             05 Parker Panth             29.76   0.9  2 
 14 Maldonado, Juliana        05 Parker Panth             29.80   0.8  3 
 14 Dragovich, Sydney         05 Valor Track              29.80   0.9  2 
 16 Krom, Madison             06 Parker Panth             29.93   0.9  2 
 17 Cowan, Sydney             05 Let it Fly T             30.41   0.8  3 
 18 Welch, Kiara              06 Cdm Elite                30.62   NWI  4 
 19 Renner, Kayla             05 Valor Track              30.71   NWI  4 
 20 Krom, Mackenzie           06 Parker Panth             31.05   0.8  3 
 21 Achey-Rinesmith, Kali     05 Let it Fly T             31.32   0.8  3 
 22 Jackson, Lilliana         06 32-Unattache             32.54   0.8  3 
 23 Avila, Morgan             06 Mercury Yout             33.58   NWI  4 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Holmes, Peyton            05 Valor Track              59.82   1 
  2 Pignatore, Bailey         05 Colorado Eli           1:01.82   1 
  3 Farnam, Paige             06 Cdm Elite              1:03.02   1 
  4 Gill, Emillia             05 Denver Light           1:03.07   1 
  5 Renner, Kayla             05 Valor Track            1:05.74   1 
  6 Holmes, Lillian           05 Parker Panth           1:06.15   1 
  7 Welch, Kiara              06 Cdm Elite              1:08.66   2 
  8 Cowan, Sydney             05 Let it Fly T           1:09.60   1 
  9 Williams, Destiney        06 MackTrack El           1:10.10   2 
 10 Thompson, Violet          05 Parker Panth           1:10.93   2 
 11 Handy, Lauren             05 Colorado Spr           1:11.60   2 
 12 Johnson, Amanda           05 Parker Panth           1:25.37   2 
 13 Krom, Mackenzie           06 Parker Panth           1:27.14   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holmes, Lillian           05 Parker Panth           2:34.68  
  2 Campos, Nadhia            06 Colorado Spr           2:38.99  
  3 Roush, Anna               05 Denver Light           2:43.88  
  4 Thompson, Violet          05 Parker Panth           2:59.09  
  5 Krom, Madison             06 Parker Panth           3:08.17  
  6 Hosterman, Aelyn          06 Fountain Tra           3:12.29  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roush, Anna               05 Denver Light           5:35.01  
  2 Campos, Nadhia            06 Colorado Spr           5:45.12  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crowley, Lila             05 Parker Panth          11:49.52  
  2 Johnson, Amanda           05 Parker Panth          12:05.61  
  3 Maldonado, Juliana        05 Parker Panth          13:25.38  
  4 Spencer, Sophie           06 Parker Panth          13:47.10  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dragovich, Sydney         05 Valor Track              18.51  -1.3 
  2 Carelock, Alexandria      06 Parker Panth             20.29  -1.3 
  3 Achey-Rinesmith, Kali     05 Let it Fly T             20.36  -1.3 
  4 Hidalgo, Isabella         05 Parker Panth             22.83  -1.3 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Achey-Rinesmith, Kali     05 Let it Fly T             35.15   1.4 
  2 Vetter, Haley             05 Parker Panth             35.41   1.4 
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sky             06 Sky's The Li             1.51m    4-11.50 
  2 Krom, Mackenzie           06 Parker Panth             1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Kruithoff, Riley          05 Parker Panth            J1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Hruby, Emily              06 Parker Panth            J1.30m    4-03.25 
  5 Krom, Madison             06 Parker Panth             1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Blankenship, Jordan       06 Valor Track              1.98m    6-06.00 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Farnam, Paige             06 Cdm Elite                4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
  2 Hruby, Emily              06 Parker Panth             4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
  3 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
  4 Taylor, Cydnee            06 Colorado Spr             4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
  5 Thompson, Sky             06 Sky's The Li             4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
  6 Seals, Quinya             05 MackTrack El             4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
  7 Wolf, Myla                05 Colorado Spr             4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
  8 Carelock, Alexandria      06 Parker Panth             4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
  8 Rabet, Rosalyn            06 Colorado Spr             4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
 10 Cowan, Sydney             05 Let it Fly T             4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
 11 Bendle, Ella              05 Valor Track              4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
 12 Williams, Destiney        06 MackTrack El             3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
 13 Jackson, Lilliana         06 32-Unattache             3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
 14 Hosterman, Aelyn          06 Fountain Tra             3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Powe, Kaeli               06 32-Unattache            10.34m   NWI  33-11.25 
  2 Krom, Madison             06 Parker Panth             9.12m   NWI  29-11.25 
  3 Wolf, Myla                05 Colorado Spr             9.03m   NWI  29-07.50 
  4 Cowan, Sydney             05 Let it Fly T             8.95m   NWI  29-04.50 
  5 Welch, Kiara              06 Cdm Elite                8.88m   NWI  29-01.75 
  6 Krom, Mackenzie           06 Parker Panth             8.57m   NWI  28-01.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Glaser, Micah             06 Sky's The Li             4.81m   15-09.50 
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pramenko, Mollie          03 Olympia Trac             1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Ermisch, Molly            04 Parker Panth             1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Parker Panth             1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Zwaanstra, Teagan         03 Parker Panth             5.37m   NWI  17-07.50 
  2 Adams, Symone             04 Angel Flight             5.19m   NWI  17-00.50 
  3 Davis, Jahzara            03 Colorado Spr             5.06m   NWI  16-07.25 
  4 Dwol, Agur                04 Colorado Jet             4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
  5 Doublin, Trinity          04 Colorado Jet             4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
  6 Henderson, Mikaela        03 Colorado Jet             4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
  7 Foster, Klohe             03 Colorado Spr             4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
  8 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Parker Panth             3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Doublin, Trinity          04 Colorado Jet            10.18m   NWI  33-04.75 
  2 Pramenko, Mollie          03 Olympia Trac             8.39m   NWI  27-06.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schneider, Paige          04 32-Unattache             6.67m   21-10.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schneider, Paige          04 32-Unattache            23.29m      76-05 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Peisner, Camille          03 Valor Track              12.21  -0.3  1 
  2 Zwaanstra, Teagan         03 Parker Panth             12.45  -0.3  1 
  3 Mitchell-Ruff, Kaleah     03 Sprint50                 12.50  -0.3  1 
  4 Adams, Symone             04 Angel Flight             12.72  -0.3  1 
  5 Provencal, Casia          03 Angel Flight             12.76  -0.3  1 
  6 Mirande, Lauren           04 Valor Track              12.90  -0.3  1 
  7 Jehu, Faith               04 Valor Track              13.73  -0.3  1 
  8 Zahui, Blessing           04 Gazelle Spri             13.77  -0.3  1 
  9 Borzileri, Gianna         03 Angel Flight             13.77  -0.3  1 
 10 Tidwell, Mckenna          06 Valor Track              13.80   0.3  2 
 11 Gordon, Kassie            04 FK Elite                 14.25   0.3  2 
 12 Proctor, Lisa             04 Brute Force              15.71   0.3  2 
 13 Jamison, Nicolette        03 Valor Track              16.25   0.3  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Peisner, Camille          03 Valor Track              24.49   0.6  1 
  2 Mitchell-Ruff, Kaleah     03 Sprint50                 25.87   0.6  1 
  3 Mirande, Lauren           04 Valor Track              25.94   0.6  1 
  4 McHenry, Sophia           04 Amata                    26.02   0.6  1 
  5 Scott, Jazmin             04 Amata                    26.24   1.8  2 
  6 Adams, Symone             04 Angel Flight             26.27   0.6  1 
  7 Provencal, Casia          03 Angel Flight             26.98   0.6  1 
  8 Merson, Molly             04 Valor Track              27.54   0.6  1 
  9 Carpenter, Marianna       03 Olympia Trac             27.70   1.8  2 
 10 Borzileri, Gianna         03 Angel Flight             28.11   0.6  1 
 11 Jehu, Faith               04 Valor Track              28.45   1.8  2 
 12 Gordon, Kassie            04 FK Elite                 28.76   1.8  2 
 13 Tidwell, Mckenna          06 Valor Track              29.22   1.8  2 
 14 Ermisch, Molly            04 Parker Panth             31.44   1.8  2 
 15 Jamison, Nicolette        03 Valor Track              34.38   1.8  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dragovich, Reese          03 Valor Track              58.39  
  2 Carpenter, Marianna       03 Olympia Trac           1:04.78  
  3 Scott, Jazmin             04 Amata                  1:06.60  
  4 Merson, Molly             04 Valor Track            1:06.65  
  5 Ermisch, Molly            04 Parker Panth           1:13.44  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Millican, Jocelyn         04 Exceler8               2:27.96  
  2 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Parker Panth           2:37.48  
  3 Gasper, Sydney            03 Colorado Spr           2:44.43  
  4 Cargo, Kelly              04 Parker Panth           2:53.33  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stewart, Riley            04 Parker Panth           4:48.12  
  2 Millican, Jocelyn         04 Exceler8               5:14.36  
  3 Ericksen, Megan           04 Parker Panth           5:47.20  
  4 Sauter, Melanie           04 Exceler8               5:47.60  
  5 Gasper, Sydney            03 Colorado Spr           5:47.66  
  6 Cargo, Kelly              04 Parker Panth           6:09.20  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gutches, Alexis           04 Let it Fly T             16.13   0.4 
  2 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Parker Panth             19.33   0.4 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foster, Klohe             03 Colorado Spr           1:21.05  
  2 Fisher, Jessica           03 Olympia Trac           1:21.25  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Holiday, Sydney           01 50-Unattache             12.06  -1.8  1 
  2 Branch, Raina             02 32-Unattache             12.78  -1.8  1 
  3 Richardson, Mahogany      01 Angel Flight             13.12  -1.8  1 
  4 Lindauer, Sophie          02 Cdm Elite                13.13   0.2  2 
  5 Brown, Kameryn            02 Angel Flight             13.25  -1.8  1 
  6 Clary, Kendra             02 FK Elite                 13.42  -1.8  1 
  7 Somorin, Alina            01 Angel Flight             13.56  -1.8  1 
  8 Gordon, Traci             02 FK Elite                 13.65   0.2  2 
  9 Hinkle, Mary              01 Silverback T             13.78   0.2  2 
 10 Miller, Elsie             99 32-Unattache             13.80  -1.8  1 
 11 Miller, Bella             99 32-Unattache             14.06   0.2  2 
 12 Sparaco, Gabby            02 Olympia Trac             14.08   0.2  2 
 13 Posey, Netanya            02 FK Elite                 14.11   0.2  2 
 14 Kram, Morgan              02 Cdm Elite                14.55   0.2  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kemp, Nina                01 FK Elite                 26.03  -0.3  1 
  2 Colby, Riley              01 Exceler8                 26.25   2.5  2 
  3 Austin, Amira             02 Angel Flight             26.27  -0.3  1 
  4 Gibbs, Kiona              02 Angel Flight             26.47  -0.3  1 
  5 Somorin, Alina            01 Angel Flight             27.15  -0.3  1 
  6 Bennett, Jessica          02 Angel Flight             27.20  -0.3  1 
  7 Morgan, Sadie             02 Valor Track              27.21   2.5  2 
  8 Tack, Paige               02 Amata                    27.30   2.5  2 
  9 Miller, Elsie             99 32-Unattache             27.44   2.5  2 
 10 Davis, Kay-Lynn           02 32-Unattache             27.45   2.5  2 
 11 Clary, Kendra             02 FK Elite                 27.67  -0.3  1 
 12 Gordon, Traci             02 FK Elite                 27.80   2.5  2 
 13 Hinkle, Mary              01 Silverback T             28.09   2.5  2 
 14 Miller, Bella             99 32-Unattache             28.81   2.5  2 
 15 Posey, Netanya            02 FK Elite                 29.73   2.5  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Monika          01 Angel Flight             57.11   1 
  2 Gibbs, Kiona              02 Angel Flight           1:01.33   1 
  3 Austin, Amira             02 Angel Flight           1:01.86   1 
  4 Bennett, Jessica          02 Angel Flight           1:02.14   1 
  5 Tack, Paige               02 Amata                  1:02.34   1 
  6 Branch, Raina             02 32-Unattache           1:02.84   2 
  7 Davis, Kay-Lynn           02 32-Unattache           1:04.45   1 
  8 Somorin, Alina            01 Angel Flight           1:07.40   1 
  9 Kjellsen, Emma            02 Valor Track            1:07.43   2 
 10 Peacock, Zoe              02 Amata                  1:08.77   1 
 -- Kemp, Nina                01 FK Elite                    DQ   1 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colby, Riley              01 Exceler8               2:22.89  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Diza-Mbelolo, Esther      00 FK Elite                 15.18   0.5 
  2 Brown, Kameryn            02 Angel Flight             15.77   0.5 
  3 Kagarise, Raelyn          02 Let it Fly T             15.92   0.5 
  4 Richardson, Mahogany      01 Angel Flight             16.01   0.5 
  5 Williams, Monika          01 Angel Flight             16.45   0.5 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Zion               01 Angel Flight           1:08.91  
  2 Maley, Helen              01 Hustle Track           1:10.06  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kagarise, Raelyn          02 Let it Fly T             1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Lindauer, Sophie          02 Cdm Elite                1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Wilburn, Cayla            01 Let it Fly T             1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Neuenschwander, Alexandr  01 Olympia Trac             1.40m    4-07.00 
 -- Powers, Ashayla           02 Cdm Elite                   NH            
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morgan, Sadie             02 Valor Track              1.98m    6-06.00 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Powers, Ashayla           02 Cdm Elite                4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
  2 Morris, Maddie            01 FK Elite                 4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
  3 Clary, Kendra             02 FK Elite                 4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
  4 Kram, Morgan              02 Cdm Elite                4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Sparaco, Gabby            02 Olympia Trac             9.29m   NWI  30-05.75 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Rosenburg, Davon          12 Alpha and Om             16.32   0.9 
  2 Barnes, Elex'Andre        11 32-Unattache             16.67   0.9 
  3 Williams, Elijah          11 Colorado Jet             16.75   0.9 
  4 Ingram, Canandus          12 Brute Force              17.64   0.9 
  5 Campbell, Paxton          12 Unattached               24.21   0.9 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Rosenburg, Davon          12 Alpha and Om             34.65   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelly Jr, Edryse          13 Blazers Trac           1:43.04  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Kahlael            11 Blazers Trac           2:36.97  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Kahlael            11 Blazers Trac           7:42.97  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Elex'Andre        11 32-Unattache             3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
  2 Williams, Elijah          11 Colorado Jet             2.79m   NWI   9-02.00 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Craft, Jesiah             09 Alpha and Om             14.09   0.6  1 
  2 Webb, Ajayce              09 Alpha and Om             14.16   1.0  2 
  3 Ballage, Kaden            10 Alpha and Om             14.25   1.0  2 
  4 Serhal, Ryan              09 Silverback T             14.38   0.6  1 
  5 Morris, Obi               09 Parker Panth             14.53   NWI  3 
  6 Maxwell III, Lawrence     10 Wild Track a             14.88   0.6  1 
  7 Gappinger, Tyson          09 32-Unattache             14.98   0.6  1 
  8 Ziegler, Hazen            10 Denver Light             15.03   1.0  2 
  9 Pressley, Camron          10 Colorado Spr             15.09   0.6  1 
 10 Mills, Jayden             10 Sprint50                 15.61   NWI  3 
 11 Barnes, Jeriah            10 32-Unattache             16.03   1.0  2 
 12 Rogers, Caleb             09 Alpha and Om             16.45   1.0  2 
 13 Givens, Keyon             10 Alpha and Om             16.71   1.0  2 
 14 Troche, Xavier            10 Alpha and Om             16.87   1.0  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Craft, Jesiah             09 Alpha and Om             29.21   1.9  1 
  2 Webb, Ajayce              09 Alpha and Om             29.29   1.9  1 
  3 Ballage, Kaden            10 Alpha and Om             30.05   1.9  1 
  4 Ashford, Elias            10 32-Unattache             30.20   1.9  1 
  5 Maxwell III, Lawrence     10 Wild Track a             30.90   1.9  1 
  6 Ziegler, Hazen            10 Denver Light             32.26   1.2  2 
  7 Pressley, Camron          10 Colorado Spr             33.67   1.9  1 
  8 Deulen, Coda              09 Mercury Yout             34.08   1.2  2 
  9 Rogers, Caleb             09 Alpha and Om             34.89   1.9  1 
 10 Mills, Jayden             10 Sprint50                 35.02   1.2  2 
 11 Troche, Xavier            10 Alpha and Om             35.04   1.2  2 
 12 Vanhorne, Jayden          10 32-Unattache             37.21   1.9  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maxwell III, Lawrence     10 Wild Track a           1:11.58  
  2 Ziegler, Hazen            10 Denver Light           1:14.40  
  3 Deulen, Coda              09 Mercury Yout           1:15.71  
  4 Troche, Xavier            10 Alpha and Om           1:28.78  
  5 Vanhorne, Jayden          10 32-Unattache           1:32.88  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emery, Uriah              10 Blazers Trac           2:46.86  
  2 Medford, Henry            09 Parker Panth           2:55.80  
  3 Mondragon, Xander         09 Mercury Yout           3:09.60  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emery, Uriah              10 Blazers Trac           5:35.64  
  2 Medford, Henry            09 Parker Panth           5:51.15  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hruby, Nicholas           10 Parker Panth             1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ballage, Kaden            10 Alpha and Om             3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
  2 Craft, Jesiah             09 Alpha and Om             3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
  3 Gappinger, Tyson          09 32-Unattache             3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
  4 Morris, Obi               09 Parker Panth             3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  5 Medford, Henry            09 Parker Panth             3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
  6 Mills, Jayden             10 Sprint50                 3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
  7 Pressley, Camron          10 Colorado Spr             3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
  8 Hruby, Nicholas           10 Parker Panth             3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
 -- Barnes, Jeriah            10 32-Unattache              FOUL                 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Fox, Jayden               07 Alpha and Om             12.86   0.3  1 
  2 Fleming, Micah            07 Alpha and Om             13.35   0.3  1 
  3 Fick, Ryan                07 32-Unattache             13.41   0.3  1 
  4 Gallien, Joshua           08 Alpha and Om             13.82   0.3  1 
  5 DouPonce, Elijah          07 Colorado Spr             13.82   0.3  1 
  6 Yarbrough IV, Bloomfield  08 Colorado Spr             14.04   0.3  1 
  7 Griffin Jr, Steven        07 Alpha and Om             14.16  -0.3  3 
  8 Rodriguez, Nathan         08 Amata                    14.30   0.3  1 
  9 Mills Jr, Damoan          07 Sprint50                 14.30  -0.3  3 
 10 Bell, Cameron             08 Wild Track a             14.35   0.6  2 
 11 Hunter, Robert            08 Nite Moves T             14.37   0.3  1 
 12 Long, Jordyn              08 Alpha and Om             14.40   0.6  2 
 13 Crosby, Mason             07 Parker Panth             14.67  -0.3  3 
 14 Hill, Eric                07 Brute Force              14.70   0.6  2 
 15 Thompson, Rowen           07 Cstc- Colora             14.83   0.6  2 
 16 Crump, Kye                08 Alpha and Om             15.24   0.6  2 
 17 Brandt, Kaden             07 Parker Panth             15.36   0.6  2 
 18 Bell, Pierce              08 Silverback T             15.40   0.6  2 
 19 Johnson, Cole             07 Brute Force              15.74   0.3  1 
 20 Fisher, Ryland            08 Nite Moves T             16.21   0.6  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Fox, Jayden               07 Alpha and Om             26.07   1.2  1 
  2 Fick, Ryan                07 32-Unattache             26.75   1.2  1 
  3 Dooley, Kobe              07 Colorado Spr             26.97   1.2  1 
  4 Fleming, Micah            07 Alpha and Om             27.56   1.2  1 
  5 Gallien, Joshua           08 Alpha and Om             28.23   1.2  1 
  6 DouPonce, Elijah          07 Colorado Spr             28.38   1.2  1 
  7 Mills Jr, Damoan          07 Sprint50                 29.47   0.3  2 
  8 Rodriguez, Nathan         08 Amata                    29.52   1.2  1 
  9 Bell, Cameron             08 Wild Track a             29.88   0.3  2 
 10 Fessler, Leonitus         07 Unattached               30.77   1.2  1 
 11 Johnson, Cole             07 Brute Force              32.01   0.3  2 
 12 Hill, Eric                07 Brute Force              32.16   1.2  1 
 13 Crump, Kye                08 Alpha and Om             32.58   0.3  2 
 14 Bell, Pierce              08 Silverback T             34.95   0.3  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dooley, Kobe              07 Colorado Spr           1:02.46   1 
  2 Gutches, Logan            07 Let it Fly T           1:07.71   1 
  3 Gallien, Joshua           08 Alpha and Om           1:08.09   1 
  4 Wolf, Collin              08 Colorado Spr           1:10.38   2 
  5 Hunter, Robert            08 Nite Moves T           1:10.44   1 
  6 Yarbrough IV, Bloomfield  08 Colorado Spr           1:11.00   1 
  7 Johnson, Cole             07 Brute Force            1:11.39   2 
  8 Edgar, Jack               07 Valor Track            1:11.78   1 
  9 Crump, Kye                08 Alpha and Om           1:12.50   2 
 10 Hill, Eric                07 Brute Force            1:13.76   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jedlicka, Reese              Denver Light           2:40.61  
  2 Roth, Briley              07 32-Unattache           2:44.37  
  3 Paez, Lucas               08 Denver Light           3:00.79  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jedlicka, Reese              Denver Light           5:40.55  
  2 Hansen, Ashwin            08 Denver Light           5:53.70  
  3 Paez, Lucas               08 Denver Light           6:11.71  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roth, Briley              07 32-Unattache          11:21.59  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gutches, Logan            07 Let it Fly T             15.61  -1.2 
  2 Edens, Dayne                 Let it Fly T             18.12  -1.2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'A'                     56.00  
     1) Dooley, Kobe 07                 2) DouPonce, Elijah 07            
     3) Richardson, Kaiman 07           4) Yarbrough IV, Bloomfield 08    
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mills Jr, Damoan          07 Sprint50                 1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Wolf, Collin              08 Colorado Spr             1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Jayden               07 Alpha and Om             4.92m   NWI  16-01.75 
  2 Edgar, Jack               07 Valor Track              4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
  3 Fleming, Micah            07 Alpha and Om             4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
  4 Wolf, Collin              08 Colorado Spr             4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
  5 Crosby, Mason             07 Parker Panth             4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
  6 Long, Jordyn              08 Alpha and Om             4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
  7 Thompson, Rowen           07 Cstc- Colora             3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marsh, Brock              07 32-Unattache             6.15m   20-02.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marsh, Brock              07 32-Unattache            17.10m      56-01 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hills, Brandon            05 Colorado Spr             11.92  -0.5  1 
  2 Sawchuk, Gabriel          05 32-Unattache             12.19  -0.5  1 
  3 Treleaven, Terrell        05 Wild Track a             12.79  -0.5  1 
  4 Smith, Khaid              06 Fountain Tra             12.96  -0.5  1 
  5 Lujan, Evan               05 Mercury Yout             13.07  -1.2  3 
  6 Ocasio, Jay               05 Valor Track              13.11   NWI  2 
  7 Evans Jr, Marcel          06 Alpha and Om             13.12  -0.5  1 
  8 Jones II, Quincey         06 Angel Flight             13.22  -0.5  1 
  9 Freelon II, Steve         06 Alpha and Om             13.27  -1.2  3 
 10 Ennis, Jacoby             06 32-Unattache             13.29  -0.5  1 
 11 Morris, Terrence          06 Colorado Spr             13.34  -0.5  1 
 12 Ruscio, Jace              06 Parker Panth             13.55   NWI  2 
 13 Craft, Jeramiah           06 Alpha and Om             13.57   NWI  2 
 14 Reichert, Benjamin        05 Parker Panth             13.60  -1.2  3 
 15 Wilbon, Kahari            06 32-Unattache             13.63   NWI  2 
 16 Branch, Isaac             06 Silverback T             14.08   NWI  2 
 17 Peters, Van               05 Olympia Trac             14.30   NWI  2 
 18 Wright, Wesley            06 Colorado Spr             14.46   NWI  2 
 19 Bourke, Brendon           05 Parker Panth             14.57   NWI  2 
 20 Sehgal, Nolan             06 Parker Panth             14.59   NWI  2 
 21 Balerio, Leo              06 Denver Light             15.22  -1.2  3 
 22 Nutter, Braydon           05 Silverback T             16.30  -1.2  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sawchuk, Gabriel          05 32-Unattache             24.93   0.7  1 
  2 Evans Jr, Marcel          06 Alpha and Om             26.44   0.7  1 
  3 Morris, Terrence          06 Colorado Spr             26.62   0.7  1 
  4 Treleaven, Terrell        05 Wild Track a             26.92   0.7  1 
  5 Jones II, Quincey         06 Angel Flight             26.98   0.7  1 
  6 Craft, Jeramiah           06 Alpha and Om             27.14  -0.4  2 
  7 Lujan, Evan               05 Mercury Yout             27.56  -0.4  2 
  8 Nagel, Braden             05 Amata                    27.83  -0.4  2 
  9 Knapke, Aiden             06 Wild Track a             27.92  -0.4  2 
 10 Wilbon, Kahari            06 32-Unattache             28.13   0.7  1 
 11 Branch, Isaac             06 Silverback T             29.55   0.7  1 
 12 Wright, Wesley            06 Colorado Spr             30.07  -0.4  2 
 13 Balerio, Leo              06 Denver Light             30.30  -0.4  2 
 14 Nutter, Braydon           05 Silverback T             33.60  -0.4  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grothe, Liam              06 Valor Track              59.73  
  2 Nelson-Archer, Samuel     06 Valor Track            1:01.89  
  3 Knapke, Aiden             06 Wild Track a           1:02.52  
  4 Carland, Kaiden           05 Parker Panth           1:05.18  
  5 Varney, Travis            06 Valor Track            1:15.41  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ennis, Jacoby             06 32-Unattache           2:21.73  
  2 Luna, Kai                 06 Denver Light           2:22.43  
  3 Brown, Tanner             05 Parker Panth           2:24.70  
  4 Hopper, Benjamin          05 Denver Light           2:36.87  
  5 Medina, Alexander         05 Denver Light           2:38.93  
  6 Morse, Devin              06 Denver Light           2:39.56  
  7 Nicolas, Jacob            05 Parker Panth           2:39.94  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luna, Kai                 06 Denver Light           5:03.27  
  2 Ennis, Jacoby             06 32-Unattache           5:08.65  
  3 Timmons, Luke             05 Parker Panth           5:22.58  
  4 Medina, Alexander         05 Denver Light           5:24.93  
  5 Brown, Tanner             05 Parker Panth           5:26.03  
  6 Morse, Devin              06 Denver Light           5:26.99  
  7 Hopper, Benjamin          05 Denver Light           5:36.67  
  8 Rickards, Cooper          06 Parker Panth           5:48.82  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hopper, Benjamin          05 Denver Light          11:51.32  
  2 Baltazar, Jack            06 Parker Panth          12:42.55  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Reichert, Benjamin        05 Parker Panth             17.45  -1.5 
  2 Jones II, Quincey         06 Angel Flight             17.60  -1.5 
  3 Nelson-Archer, Samuel     06 Valor Track              19.12  -1.5 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker Panthers  'A'                                  56.34  
     1) Bourke, Brendon 05              2) Nicolas, Jacob 05              
     3) Reichert, Benjamin 05           4) Sehgal, Nolan 06               
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nelson-Archer, Samuel     06 Valor Track              1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Bourke, Brendon           05 Parker Panth            J1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hills, Brandon            05 Colorado Spr             6.17m   NWI  20-03.00 
  2 Nelson-Archer, Samuel     06 Valor Track              5.26m   NWI  17-03.25 
  3 Freelon II, Steve         06 Alpha and Om             4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
  4 Ruscio, Jace              06 Parker Panth             4.87m   NWI  15-11.75 
  5 Peters, Van               05 Olympia Trac             4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
  6 Nagel, Braden             05 Amata                    4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
  7 Evans Jr, Marcel          06 Alpha and Om             4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
  8 Sehgal, Nolan             06 Parker Panth             4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
  9 Varney, Travis            06 Valor Track              4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
 10 Ocasio, Jay               05 Valor Track              4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
 11 Gibbs, Dempsey            06 Parker Panth             3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Khaid              06 Fountain Tra            11.41m   NWI  37-05.25 
  2 Nagel, Braden             05 Amata                   10.15m   NWI  33-03.75 
  3 Peters, Van               05 Olympia Trac            10.12m   NWI  33-02.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adams, Marcus             06 Angel Flight             9.06m   29-08.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adams, Marcus             06 Angel Flight            13.26m      43-06 
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wetterling, Jack          04 Valor Track              1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Dobson, Micah             04 MackTrack El             5.82m   NWI  19-01.25 
  2 Welch, Robert             03 Cdm Elite                5.49m   NWI  18-00.25 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Welch, Robert             03 Cdm Elite               11.38m   NWI  37-04.00 
  2 Dobson, Micah             04 MackTrack El            10.15m   NWI  33-03.75 
  3 Smith, Adin               03 Fountain Tra            10.04m   NWI  32-11.25 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Voss, Finley              03 32-Unattache             9.86m   32-04.25 
  2 Edens, Timothy            04 Let it Fly T             8.50m   27-10.75 
  3 Marsh, Zachary            04 32-Unattache             5.12m   16-09.75 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Voss, Finley              03 32-Unattache            24.58m      80-08 
  2 Edens, Timothy            04 Let it Fly T            21.40m      70-02 
  3 Marsh, Zachary            04 32-Unattache            15.27m      50-01 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Yartey, Nii               03 Unattached               10.90   0.1  1 
  2 Schurr, Gavin             03 32-Unattache             11.06   0.1  1 
  3 Robinson, PJ              03 Angel Flight             11.82   0.1  1 
  4 Calderon, Caden           03 Amata                    12.02   0.1  1 
  5 Welch, Robert             03 Cdm Elite                12.11  -1.1  2 
  6 Candy, Josh               03 Unattached               12.15   0.1  1 
  7 Candela, Chase            03 Amata                    12.46   0.1  1 
  8 Brooks, Aidan             04 Silverback T             12.53   0.1  1 
  9 Guzman, Brandon           04 Brute Force              12.72   0.1  1 
 10 Bell Jr, Keith            04 Silverback T             12.74  -1.1  2 
 11 Ciccio, Trey              04 Amata                    12.82  -1.1  2 
 12 Kakkar, Michael           03 Silverback T             12.83  -1.1  2 
 13 Wetterling, Jack          04 Valor Track              13.28  -1.1  2 
 14 Utroske, Gavin            04 Silverback T             13.81  -1.1  2 
 15 Luster, Travione          04 Sprint50                 14.02  -1.1  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ashford III, Al           03 32-Unattache             22.82   2.1  1 
  2 Calderon, Caden           03 Amata                    23.71   2.1  1 
  3 Guzman, Brandon           04 Brute Force              24.63   2.1  1 
  4 Bruns, Carsen             04 32-Unattache             24.86   2.1  1 
  5 Candela, Chase            03 Amata                    24.95   2.1  1 
  6 Brooks, Aidan             04 Silverback T             25.62   2.1  1 
  7 Ciccio, Trey              04 Amata                    26.03   2.1  1 
  8 Bell Jr, Keith            04 Silverback T             26.18   2.2  2 
  9 Kakkar, Michael           03 Silverback T             26.40   2.1  1 
 10 Utroske, Gavin            04 Silverback T             27.23   2.2  2 
 11 Dobson, Micah             04 MackTrack El             27.66   2.2  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bruns, Carsen             04 32-Unattache             53.32  
  2 Calderon, Caden           03 Amata                    53.87  
  3 Guzman, Brandon           04 Brute Force              58.24  
  4 Candela, Chase            03 Amata                    58.38  
  5 Graham, Tyler             03 Amata                  1:02.27  
  6 Snith, Ryan               03 Olympia Trac           1:05.82  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yarmul, Dylan             04 Amata                  2:25.47  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bach, Jake                04 Exceler8               4:46.79  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Robinson, PJ              03 Angel Flight             15.36   1.2 
  2 Snith, Ryan               03 Olympia Trac             23.59   1.2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wetterling, Jack          04 Valor Track            1:10.78  
 -- Graziano, Aidan           03 32-Unattache                DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Connelly, Jackson         01 FK Elite                 11.02   0.2  1 
  2 Smith, Jawarren           02 Fountain Tra             11.20   0.2  1 
  3 Nyatusah, Joel            01 Gazelle Spri             11.25   0.2  1 
  4 Reynolds, Justin          02 Sprint50                 11.65   0.2  1 
  5 Hall, Noah                02 Amata                    11.82   0.8  2 
  6 Schriever, Andrew         02 Sprint50                 11.96   0.2  1 
  7 Thorn, Joshua             02 Valor Track              12.09   0.8  2 
  8 Riley, Noah               02 Sprint50                 12.77   0.8  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Connelly, Jackson         01 FK Elite                 22.08   1.1 
  2 Smith, Jawarren           02 Fountain Tra             22.54   1.1 
  3 McHenry, James            02 32-Unattache             22.68   1.1 
  4 Greene II, Kenneth        02 Sprint50                 22.88   1.1 
  5 Jones, Corey              01 Sprint50                 23.74   1.1 
  6 Hall, Noah                02 Amata                    24.10   1.1 
  7 Davis, Isaiah             00 32-Unattache             26.05   1.1 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campbell, Carson          02 Colorado Jet             54.69  
  2 House, Sean               02 Amata                  1:00.28  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schauer, Ty               01 Amata                  4:42.48  
  2 Foster Jr, Anthony        01 Colorado Spr           4:49.52  
  3 House, Sean               02 Amata                  5:33.42  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moenster, Andrew          02 Parker Panth          10:34.55  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gordon, Zion              01 FK Elite                 14.08   NWI 
  2 Harris, Cameron           01 FK Elite                 14.14   NWI 
  3 Nyatusah, Joel            01 Gazelle Spri             14.45   NWI 
  4 Jackson, Zaire            00 Angel Flight             14.51   NWI 
  5 Gray, Ian                 00 Angel Flight             15.84   NWI 
  6 Tankersley, Sawyer        02 Let it Fly T             18.92   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sprint50  'A'                                         47.20  
     1) Reynolds, Justin 02             2) Greene II, Kenneth 02          
     3) Schriever, Andrew 02            4) Jones, Corey 01                
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Parker, Teag              02 Amata                    1.75m    5-08.75 
  2 Miller, Zachary           01 32-Unattache            J1.75m    5-08.75 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Megenhardt, Jack          02 32-Unattache             1.98m    6-06.00 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Zachary           01 32-Unattache             6.45m   NWI  21-02.00 
  2 Mayes, Teagan             01 32-Unattache             6.26m   NWI  20-06.50 
  3 Parrott, Jaden            02 Olympia Trac             5.90m   NWI  19-04.25 
  4 Riley, Noah               02 Sprint50                 4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
 -- Campbell, Carson          02 Colorado Jet              FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Nijkamp, Nick             02 Unattached              12.72m   NWI  41-08.75 
  2 Parrott, Jaden            02 Olympia Trac            10.98m   NWI  36-00.25 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gonser, Parker            01 32-Unattache            13.38m   43-10.75 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gonser, Parker            01 32-Unattache            44.97m     147-06 
  2 Dupuis-Spiva, Raymond     01 Gazelle Spri            38.48m     126-03