Licensed to USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/25/2017 09:53 PM
                        2017 USA Track & Field Colorado                        
         Junior Olympic State Championship   - 6/22/2017 to 6/24/2017          
                      Valor Christian High School Stadium                      
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aggers, Deajah            09 MackTrack El           17.17      16.59q  1.8  2 
  2 Romero-King, Zania        09 32-Unattache           16.80      16.90q  2.1  1 
  3 Smith, Jayla              10 MackTrack El           18.89      17.35q  2.1  1 
  4 Burke, Tatum              09 Parker Panth           17.45      17.81q  1.8  2 
  5 Cooper, Chamorra          09 Colorado Spr           18.50      17.86q  1.8  2 
  6 O'Hara, Sasha             09 Parker Panth           18.31      18.08q  2.1  1 
  7 Clark, Zariah             10 32-Unattache           19.77      18.93q  2.1  1 
  8 Bauer, Kyla               09 Parker Panth           19.78      19.42q  2.1  1 
  9 Coffey, Chloe             10 Parker Panth           18.89      19.54   2.1  1 
 10 Engelking, Sonja          10 32-Unattache                      20.05   1.8  2 
 11 Davis, Jh'niya            09 Sprint50               19.44      20.98   1.8  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Aggers, Deajah            09 MackTrack El           16.59      16.35   3.3 
  2 Romero-King, Zania        09 32-Unattache           16.90      16.82   3.3 
  3 Smith, Jayla              10 MackTrack El           17.35      17.18   3.3 
  4 O'Hara, Sasha             09 Parker Panth           18.08      17.33   3.3 
  5 Burke, Tatum              09 Parker Panth           17.81      17.46   3.3 
  6 Cooper, Chamorra          09 Colorado Spr           17.86      17.70   3.3 
  7 Clark, Zariah             10 32-Unattache           18.93      18.37   3.3 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Romero-King, Zania        09 32-Unattache           35.50      36.35q -0.6  1 
  2 Smith, Jayla              10 MackTrack El           39.20      37.51q -0.6  1 
  3 Thomas, Laila             09 MackTrack El           38.21      37.65q -0.6  2 
  4 O'Hara, Sasha             09 Parker Panth           38.65      40.34q -0.6  2 
  5 Clark, Zariah             10 32-Unattache           43.20      40.66q -0.6  2 
  6 Dillard, Jaeleigh         09 Parker Panth           40.27      40.86q -0.6  1 
  7 Engelking, Sonja          10 32-Unattache                      42.80q -0.6  1 
  8 Bauer, Kyla               09 Parker Panth           44.75      42.89q -0.6  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Romero-King, Zania        09 32-Unattache           36.35      34.90   2.4 
  2 Thomas, Laila             09 MackTrack El           37.65      35.08   2.4 
  3 Smith, Jayla              10 MackTrack El           37.51      36.41   2.4 
  4 O'Hara, Sasha             09 Parker Panth           40.34      37.90   2.4 
  5 Dillard, Jaeleigh         09 Parker Panth           40.86      38.10   2.4 
  6 Clark, Zariah             10 32-Unattache           40.66      39.71   2.4 
  7 Engelking, Sonja          10 32-Unattache           42.80      42.34   2.4 
  8 Bauer, Kyla               09 Parker Panth           42.89      42.43   2.4 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Witt, Zenobia             09 MackTrack El         1:17.63    1:21.41q 
  2 Gaines, Malanya           09 MackTrack El         1:19.84    1:22.65q 
  3 Romero-King, Zania        09 32-Unattache                    1:22.69q 
  4 Harper, Abigail           09 Fast                 1:26.59    1:26.26q 
  5 Cooper, Chamorra          09 Colorado Spr         1:32.49    1:32.01q 
  6 Dillard, Jaeleigh         09 Parker Panth         1:28.88    1:32.84q 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Witt, Zenobia             09 MackTrack El         1:21.41    1:21.41  
  2 Gaines, Malanya           09 MackTrack El         1:22.65    1:22.65  
  3 Romero-King, Zania        09 32-Unattache         1:22.69    1:22.69  
  4 Harper, Abigail           09 Fast                 1:26.26    1:26.26  
  5 Cooper, Chamorra          09 Colorado Spr         1:32.01    1:32.01  
  6 Dillard, Jaeleigh         09 Parker Panth         1:32.84    1:32.84  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harper, Abigail           09 Fast                            3:13.27  
  2 Roth, Maggie              10 32-Unattache         3:22.70    3:22.29  
  3 Driscoll, Allie           10 32-Unattache         3:41.00    3:50.68  
  4 Coffey, Chloe             10 Parker Panth         4:00.31    4:02.29  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roth, Maggie              10 32-Unattache         6:45.48    6:34.62  
  2 Harper, Abigail           09 Fast                 7:12.94    6:51.05  
  3 Driscoll, Allie           10 32-Unattache         6:48.00    6:54.54  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 MackTrack Elite Sprints Jump  'A'                 1:06.25    1:07.84  
     1) Witt, Zenobia 09                2) Aggers, Deajah 09              
     3) Gaines, Malanya 09              4) Thomas, Laila 09               
  2 Parker Panthers  'A'                                         1:15.96  
     1) Burke, Tatum 09                 2) Coffey, Chloe 10               
     3) Dillard, Jaeleigh 09            4) Reichert, Vivian 09            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 MackTrack Elite Sprints Jump  'A'                            6:03.78  
     1) Aggers, Deajah 09               2) Smith, Jayla 10                
     3) Thomas, Laila 09                4) Gaines, Malanya 09             
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Witt, Zenobia             09 MackTrack El           3.63m      3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
  2 Ruscio, Lana              09 Parker Panth           2.63m      2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
  3 O'Hara, Sasha             09 Parker Panth           2.68m     J2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
  4 Bauer, Kyla               09 Parker Panth           2.43m      2.33m   NWI   7-07.75 
  5 Burke, Tatum              09 Parker Panth           2.60m      2.15m   NWI   7-00.75 
  6 Engelking, Sonja          10 32-Unattache           2.46m      1.99m   NWI   6-06.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Roth, Maggie              10 32-Unattache                      7.13m      23-05 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Statewright, Triniti      07 MackTrack El           15.10      14.63q  0.8  3 
  2 Honeycutt, Madisyn        07 Denver Steal           14.35      14.69q  1.7  1 
  3 Willard, Ava              08 32-Unattache           15.00      14.85q  1.3  2 
  4 Pelaez, Ava               07 Denver Light           15.22      15.13q  1.7  1 
  5 Enoch, Kiyah              08 Wild Track a           15.10      15.15q  0.8  3 
  6 Engelking, Holly          07 32-Unattache           15.82      15.55q  1.7  1 
  7 Golden, Naomi             07 32-Unattache           15.10      15.77q  1.3  2 
  8 Stokes, Taisyn            08 Sprint50               16.36      16.16q  0.8  3 
  9 Robinson, Jaila           08 Denver Light           16.21      16.45   0.8  3 
 10 Weddington, Alexis        07 MackTrack El           16.61      16.54   1.3  2 
 11 Derose, Gia               07 Real Trainin           16.20      16.81   1.3  2 
 12 Castro, Sarai             08 Colorado Spr           17.36      16.97   0.8  3 
 13 Garrison, Destiny         07 Colorado Spr           17.97      17.28   1.7  1 
 14 Richardson, Makayla       07 Sprint50               18.13      17.81   1.3  2 
 15 McDowell, Josie           08 Valor Track            17.84      17.84   1.7  1 
 16 Anderson, Nadia           07 Real Trainin           17.54      18.42   1.3  2 
 17 Inniss, Charlie           07 32-Unattache           17.05      18.47   1.3  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Statewright, Triniti      07 MackTrack El           14.63      13.96   NWI 
  2 Honeycutt, Madisyn        07 Denver Steal           14.69      14.02   NWI 
  3 Willard, Ava              08 32-Unattache           14.85      14.48   NWI 
  4 Engelking, Holly          07 32-Unattache           15.55      14.89   NWI 
  5 Pelaez, Ava               07 Denver Light           15.13      14.99   NWI 
  6 Enoch, Kiyah              08 Wild Track a           15.15      15.00   NWI 
  7 Golden, Naomi             07 32-Unattache           15.77      15.25   NWI 
  8 Stokes, Taisyn            08 Sprint50               16.16      15.83   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Ka'moyyah          07 Blazers Trac           29.90      30.24q -0.6  2 
  2 Honeycutt, Madisyn        07 Denver Steal           29.71      30.47q -1.5  1 
  3 Statewright, Triniti      07 MackTrack El           30.12      30.55q -0.1  3 
  4 Willard, Ava              08 32-Unattache           30.00      30.70q -0.1  3 
  5 Enoch, Kiyah              08 Wild Track a           31.70      32.11q -1.5  1 
  6 Thompson, Nola            07 Silverback T           31.63      32.48q -0.6  2 
  7 Pelaez, Ava               07 Denver Light           33.89      32.64q -0.6  2 
  8 Engelking, Holly          07 32-Unattache           32.77      33.30q -0.1  3 
  9 Golden, Naomi             07 32-Unattache           32.30      33.53  -1.5  1 
 10 Jackson, Eianna           07 MackTrack El           33.20      33.61  -0.1  3 
 11 Menegatti, Bradie         07 Real Trainin           32.40      35.72  -0.6  2 
 12 Stokes, Taisyn            08 Sprint50               36.41      35.84  -0.6  2 
 13 Derose, Gia               07 Real Trainin           34.20      35.98  -1.5  1 
 14 Robinson, Jaila           08 Denver Light           34.69      36.21  -1.5  1 
 15 DeHerrera, Daxton         08 Glenwood Spr           37.72      37.79  -0.6  2 
 16 McDowell, Josie           08 Valor Track            42.58      38.26  -0.1  3 
 17 Richardson, Makayla       07 Sprint50               38.49      38.56  -1.5  1 
 18 Prager, Olivia            08 Parker Panth           37.22      38.98  -0.1  3 
 19 Castro, Sarai             08 Colorado Spr                      39.88  -0.1  3 
 20 Anderson, Nadia           07 Real Trainin           39.58      39.90  -1.5  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Honeycutt, Madisyn        07 Denver Steal           30.47      28.85   5.1 
  2 Statewright, Triniti      07 MackTrack El           30.55      29.19   5.1 
  3 Allen, Ka'moyyah          07 Blazers Trac           30.24      29.22   5.1 
  4 Willard, Ava              08 32-Unattache           30.70      30.33   5.1 
  5 Thompson, Nola            07 Silverback T           32.48      30.76   5.1 
  6 Engelking, Holly          07 32-Unattache           33.30      31.20   5.1 
  7 Enoch, Kiyah              08 Wild Track a           32.11      31.35   5.1 
  8 Pelaez, Ava               07 Denver Light           32.64      32.89   5.1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Ka'moyyah          07 Blazers Trac         1:07.58    1:07.86q  1 
  2 Honeycutt, Madisyn        07 Denver Steal         1:12.58    1:11.14q  1 
  3 Calderon, McKenzie        08 32-Unattache         1:12.50    1:11.85q  2 
  4 Thompson, Nola            07 Silverback T         1:10.42    1:13.40q  2 
  5 Golden, Naomi             07 32-Unattache         1:14.00    1:17.23q  2 
  6 Henriques, Eliana         07 Real Trainin         1:13.99    1:17.30q  2 
  7 Maina, Leah               07 Denver Light         1:13.56    1:17.44q  1 
  8 DeHerrera, Daxton         08 Glenwood Spr         1:22.90    1:23.77q  1 
  9 Jackson, Eianna           07 MackTrack El         1:17.80    1:26.25   1 
 10 Prager, Olivia            08 Parker Panth         1:28.16    1:29.76   1 
 11 Hall, Aubrie              08 Sprint50             1:27.96    1:32.83   2 
 12 Timmons, Amanda           08 Parker Panth         1:37.74    1:41.30   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Ka'moyyah          07 Blazers Trac         1:07.86    1:05.89  
  2 Honeycutt, Madisyn        07 Denver Steal         1:11.14    1:10.02  
  3 Calderon, McKenzie        08 32-Unattache         1:11.85    1:11.61  
  4 Thompson, Nola            07 Silverback T         1:13.40    1:12.31  
  5 Henriques, Eliana         07 Real Trainin         1:17.30    1:12.71  
  6 Maina, Leah               07 Denver Light         1:17.44    1:16.57  
  7 Golden, Naomi             07 32-Unattache         1:17.23    1:16.59  
  8 DeHerrera, Daxton         08 Glenwood Spr         1:23.77    1:32.57  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Voss, Lucy                07 Golden Runni         2:42.00    2:43.23  
  2 Washington, Olivia        07 Blazers Trac         2:45.21    2:49.44  
  3 Calderon, McKenzie        08 32-Unattache         2:52.00    2:51.57  
  4 Maina, Leah               07 Denver Light         2:54.46    2:54.59  
  5 Driscoll, Layla           07 32-Unattache         2:56.00    2:58.30  
  6 Twete, Addison            07 Kokopelli Ra         2:59.98    3:02.43  
  7 Lewis, Natalie            08 Parker Panth         3:20.39    3:13.07  
  8 DeHerrera, Daxton         08 Glenwood Spr         3:09.00    3:14.16  
  9 Andrada, Ava              08 Fast                 3:25.57    3:22.75  
 10 Asnake, Lydia             08 MackTrack El         3:42.74    3:34.93  
 11 Yslas, Isabelle           07 Parker Panth                    3:37.02  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Voss, Lucy                07 Golden Runni         5:37.20    5:28.07  
  2 Washington, Olivia        07 Blazers Trac         5:29.58    5:40.43  
  3 Driscoll, Layla           07 32-Unattache         5:49.00    5:53.79  
  4 Twete, Addison            07 Kokopelli Ra         6:12.78    6:08.82  
  5 Christians, Carly         08 Kokopelli Ra         6:22.49    6:37.70  
  6 Lewis, Natalie            08 Parker Panth                    6:41.09  
  7 Andrada, Ava              08 Fast                 7:18.78    6:54.61  
  8 Webb, Bailey              08 32-Unattache         6:44.00    7:01.00  
  9 Yslas, Isabelle           07 Parker Panth         7:06.64    7:02.24  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Real Training  'A'                                1:08.22    1:05.55  
     1) Anderson, Nadia 07              2) Henriques, Eliana 07           
     3) Derose, Gia 07                  4) Menegatti, Bradie 07           
  2 Parker Panthers  'A'                                         1:11.09  
     1) Nielsen, Sage 07                2) Hanson, Josie 08               
     3) Prager, Olivia 08               4) Jablonski, Lauren 08           
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Maina, Leah               07 Denver Light           3.16m      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
  2 Menegatti, Bradie         07 Real Trainin           3.09m     J3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
  3 Engelking, Holly          07 32-Unattache           3.69m      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
  4 Jackson, Eianna           07 MackTrack El           3.32m      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
  5 Nielsen, Sage             07 Parker Panth           3.22m      3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
  6 Henriques, Eliana         07 Real Trainin           3.21m      3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
  7 Weddington, Alexis        07 MackTrack El           2.88m      3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
  8 Stokes, Taisyn            08 Sprint50               3.08m      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
  9 Inniss, Charlie           07 32-Unattache           3.25m      3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
 10 Asnake, Lydia             08 MackTrack El           2.48m      2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
 11 Castro, Sarai             08 Colorado Spr           2.72m      2.49m   NWI   8-02.00 
 12 Yslas, Isabelle           07 Parker Panth           2.10m      2.16m   NWI   7-01.00 
 -- Austin, Brielle           08 MackTrack El           2.92m         ND   NWI           
 -- Nelson, Faith             08 MackTrack El           2.93m         ND   NWI           
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nielsen, Sage             07 Parker Panth           9.86m     11.71m      38-05 
  2 Andrada, Ava              08 Fast                             11.40m      37-05 
  3 Timmons, Amanda           08 Parker Panth                      7.55m      24-09 
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Harris, Hemingway         07 Glenwood Spr             40.34   NWI     20
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harris, Hemingway         07 Glenwood Spr             1.00m    3-03.25    141
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harris, Hemingway         07 Glenwood Spr             2.21m    7-03.00     39
 
Triathlon 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harris, Hemingway         07 Glenwood Spr                        200  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whitehouse, Addison       05 32-Unattache           13.89      13.82q +0.0  3 
  2 Ephrim, Justice           05 Denver Light           13.77      14.07q  1.4  2 
  3 Wilhite, Trynity          05 Fast                   13.50      14.28q  1.6  1 
  4 Nielsen, Taylor           05 Parker Panth           14.76      14.50q  1.6  1 
  5 Goodgain, Tierra          06 32-Unattache           14.25      14.51q  NWI  4 
  6 Kucharski, Kayla          06 Parker Panth           14.52      14.61q  1.6  1 
  7 Kirkpatrick, Kiera        06 Real Trainin                      14.71q  1.4  2 
  8 Hutt, Elise               05 Denver Light           14.33      14.87q  NWI  4 
  9 Broecker, Abigail         05 Parker Panth           14.80      14.89   1.4  2 
 10 Davis, Elisha             05 MackTrack El           14.50      15.15   1.4  2 
 11 Lockette, Alysiah         06 Speed T & F            15.70      15.55   NWI  4 
 12 Bendle, Ella              05 Valor Track            15.19      15.63   NWI  4 
 13 Hurd, Amaiah              05 Sprint50               16.40      15.66   1.4  2 
 14 Traylor, Jaime            05 MackTrack El           15.40      15.68   1.4  2 
 15 Hill, Kennedy             05 MackTrack El           15.63      15.89   1.4  2 
 16 Hall, Lauryn              06 Valor Track            15.30      16.01   NWI  4 
 17 DeHerrera, Burgandy       06 Glenwood Spr           16.09      16.06  +0.0  3 
 17 Johnson, Jessica          06 Golden Runni           16.41      16.06   1.6  1 
 19 Mireskandari, Taraneh     05 Golden Runni                      16.23  +0.0  3 
 20 Hruby, Emily              06 Parker Panth           15.18      16.32  +0.0  3 
 21 Lanning, Lyla             06 32-Unattache           15.60      16.35   1.6  1 
 22 Coffey, Avery             05 Parker Panth           15.43      16.44   1.6  1 
 23 Barraza, Miliani          05 Real Trainin           15.80      16.68   NWI  4 
 24 Wick, Tatum               05 Real Trainin                      16.71   NWI  4 
 25 Pike, Colleen             06 32-Unattache           17.69      17.40   1.6  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Whitehouse, Addison       05 32-Unattache           13.82      13.13   3.8 
  2 Ephrim, Justice           05 Denver Light           14.07      13.18   3.8 
  3 Goodgain, Tierra          06 32-Unattache           14.51      13.81   3.8 
  4 Nielsen, Taylor           05 Parker Panth           14.50      14.06   3.8 
  5 Hutt, Elise               05 Denver Light           14.87      14.08   3.8 
  6 Wilhite, Trynity          05 Fast                   14.28      14.18   3.8 
  7 Kucharski, Kayla          06 Parker Panth           14.61      14.43   3.8 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whitehouse, Addison       05 32-Unattache           28.70      28.97q -1.8  3 
  2 Ephrim, Justice           05 Denver Light           27.88      29.15q -1.3  1 
  3 Lee, Atalia               05 32-Unattache           30.01      29.77q -1.3  1 
  4 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr           29.50      29.82q -1.6  4 
  5 Goodgain, Tierra          06 32-Unattache           29.54      30.06q -1.6  4 
  6 Hutt, Elise               05 Denver Light           29.95      30.39q -0.8  2 
  7 Northrup, Kimora          05 Valor Track            29.77      30.52q -1.8  3 
  8 Farnam, Paige             06 Cdmelite                          30.72q -1.8  3 
  9 Kucharski, Kayla          06 Parker Panth           30.70      31.37  -1.3  1 
 10 Davis, Elisha             05 MackTrack El           32.80      31.61  -1.8  3 
 11 Lockette, Alysiah         06 Speed T & F            31.10      32.11  -0.8  2 
 12 Richardson, Laila         06 Sprint50               31.65      32.44  -1.8  3 
 13 Kirkpatrick, Kiera        06 Real Trainin                      32.48  -1.3  1 
 14 Wilhite, Trynity          05 Fast                   28.45      32.55  -0.8  2 
 15 Traylor, Jaime            05 MackTrack El           33.30      32.61  -1.3  1 
 16 Hill, Kennedy             05 MackTrack El           33.52      33.03  -0.8  2 
 17 Hurd, Amaiah              05 Sprint50               32.14      33.25  -1.6  4 
 18 DeHerrera, Burgandy       06 Glenwood Spr           33.50      33.41  -1.3  1 
 19 Mireskandari, Taraneh     05 Golden Runni                      34.60  -0.8  2 
 20 Johnson, Avery            06 Glenwood Spr           35.50      35.13  -1.6  4 
 21 Lanning, Lyla             06 32-Unattache           33.90      35.74  -1.8  3 
 22 Barraza, Miliani          05 Real Trainin           32.10      35.98  -1.6  4 
 23 Cordova, Haley            06 Fast                   36.23      36.38  -1.8  3 
 24 Driscoll, Brianna         05 32-Unattache           36.00      38.40  -1.6  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ephrim, Justice           05 Denver Light           29.15      27.50   2.7 
  2 Whitehouse, Addison       05 32-Unattache           28.97      28.24   2.7 
  3 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr           29.82      28.68   2.7 
  4 Goodgain, Tierra          06 32-Unattache           30.06      28.83   2.7 
  5 Lee, Atalia               05 32-Unattache           29.77      28.86   2.7 
  6 Northrup, Kimora          05 Valor Track            30.52      29.16   2.7 
  7 Farnam, Paige             06 Cdmelite               30.72      29.35   2.7 
  8 Hutt, Elise               05 Denver Light           30.39      29.40   2.7 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ephrim, Justice           05 Denver Light         1:02.51    1:04.74q  1 
  2 Lee, Atalia               05 32-Unattache         1:05.49    1:07.55q  2 
  3 Henriques, Malia          05 Real Trainin         1:08.56    1:07.91q  1 
  4 Holmes, Lillian           05 Parker Panth         1:07.41    1:09.07q  2 
  5 Dragovich, Sydney         05 Valor Track          1:10.99    1:09.53q  1 
  6 Farnam, Paige             06 Cdmelite             1:08.95    1:10.15q  2 
  7 Broecker, Abigail         05 Parker Panth         1:09.12    1:10.67q  1 
  8 McGarry, Sarah            05 32-Unattache         1:09.00    1:11.38q  2 
  9 Richardson, Laila         06 Sprint50             1:08.25    1:14.33   1 
 10 Rigdon, Nylah             05 Colorado Spr         1:13.79    1:14.57   2 
 11 Traylor, Jaime            05 MackTrack El         1:17.28    1:14.58   1 
 12 Johnson, Avery            06 Glenwood Spr                    1:18.43   1 
 13 Hall, Lauryn              06 Valor Track          1:13.00    1:18.49   2 
 14 Coffey, Avery             05 Parker Panth         1:20.84    1:19.63   2 
 15 Johnson, Jessica          06 Golden Runni         1:20.00    1:24.24   2 
 16 Pike, Colleen             06 32-Unattache         1:19.83    1:26.24   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ephrim, Justice           05 Denver Light         1:04.74    1:02.99  
  2 Lee, Atalia               05 32-Unattache         1:07.55    1:05.50  
  3 Farnam, Paige             06 Cdmelite             1:10.15    1:06.38  
  4 Holmes, Lillian           05 Parker Panth         1:09.07    1:06.51  
  5 Henriques, Malia          05 Real Trainin         1:07.91    1:07.52  
  6 Broecker, Abigail         05 Parker Panth         1:10.67    1:08.39  
  7 Dragovich, Sydney         05 Valor Track          1:09.53    1:09.66  
  8 McGarry, Sarah            05 32-Unattache         1:11.38    1:10.29  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Brooke            05 Parker Panth         2:28.70    2:28.94  
  2 Crowley, Lila             05 Parker Panth         2:41.27    2:38.47  
  3 Holmes, Lillian           05 Parker Panth         2:42.00    2:38.56  
  4 Henriques, Malia          05 Real Trainin         2:45.00    2:45.24  
  5 Ferguson, Alyssa          06 Colorado Spr         3:02.85    2:56.36  
  6 Dragovich, Sydney         05 Valor Track          2:54.31    2:59.62  
  7 Lumaye, Eliza             05 Kokopelli Ra         3:06.97    3:06.55  
  8 Campos, Nadhia            06 Colorado Spr         3:08.69    3:08.87  
  9 Martinez, Cimonie         06 Platte River                    3:10.58  
 10 Cordova, Haley            06 Fast                            3:17.48  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Brooke            05 Parker Panth         5:09.35    5:18.70  
  2 Crowley, Lila             05 Parker Panth         5:34.24    5:25.91  
  3 Connerton-Nevin, Sophia   05 Glenwood Spr                    5:32.21  
  4 Lenth, Zoey               06 Parker Panth         5:38.29    5:34.75  
  5 Hensley, Emma-Rose        05 Golden Runni                    5:56.51  
  6 Webb, Aspen               06 32-Unattache         5:42.57    5:57.95  
  7 Ferguson, Alyssa          06 Colorado Spr         6:23.00    5:59.08  
  8 Nykerk, Taia              06 Glenwood Spr                    6:07.73  
  9 Lumaye, Eliza             05 Kokopelli Ra         6:16.98    6:24.35  
 10 Campos, Nadhia            06 Colorado Spr         6:45.80    6:28.37  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lenth, Zoey               06 Parker Panth        11:35.96   11:30.18  
  2 Nykerk, Taia              06 Glenwood Spr                   13:00.40  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Sky             06 Sky's The Li           15.64      16.65q  1.6 
  2 Coffey, Avery             05 Parker Panth           16.85      18.18q  1.6 
  3 Nykerk, Taia              06 Glenwood Spr                      18.35q  1.6 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Sky             06 Sky's The Li           16.65      16.65   1.0 
  2 Coffey, Avery             05 Parker Panth           18.18      18.18   1.0 
  3 Nykerk, Taia              06 Glenwood Spr           18.35      18.35   1.0 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Parker Panthers  'A'                                           57.95  
     1) Broecker, Abigail 05            2) Nielsen, Taylor 05             
     3) Hruby, Emily 06                 4) Kucharski, Kayla 06            
  2 Valor Track Academy  'A'                                       58.37  
     1) Bendle, Ella 05                 2) Dragovich, Sydney 05           
     3) Hall, Lauryn 06                 4) Northrup, Kimora 05            
  3 Real Training  'A'                                1:02.00    1:02.66  
     1) Kirkpatrick, Kiera 06           2) Wick, Tatum 05                 
     3) Barraza, Miliani 05             4) Henriques, Malia 05            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'A'                            5:24.34  
     1) Rigdon, Nylah 05                2) Wolf, Myla 05                  
     3) Campos, Nadhia 06               4) Ferguson, Alyssa 06            
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Parker Panthers  'A'                                        11:02.41  
     1) Holmes, Lillian 05              2) Crowley, Lila 05               
     3) Lenth, Zoey 06                  4) Wilson, Brooke 05              
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Handy, Lauren             05 Colorado Spr           1.20m      1.10m    3-07.25 
  2 Martinez, Cimonie         06 Platte River                     J1.10m    3-07.25 
  3 Thompson, Sky             06 Sky's The Li           1.45m      1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr           4.49m      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
  2 Thompson, Sky             06 Sky's The Li                      4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
  3 Wilhite, Trynity          05 Fast                   4.60m      4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
  4 Bendle, Ella              05 Valor Track            3.87m      4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
  5 Rigdon, Nylah             05 Colorado Spr           4.05m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
  6 Nielsen, Taylor           05 Parker Panth           3.88m      3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
  7 Farnam, Paige             06 Cdmelite               4.04m      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
  8 Northrup, Kimora          05 Valor Track            4.08m      3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
  9 Wolf, Myla                05 Colorado Spr           4.12m      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
 10 Handy, Lauren             05 Colorado Spr           3.04m      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
 11 Davis, Elisha             05 MackTrack El           3.32m      3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
 12 Johnson, Avery            06 Glenwood Spr           3.63m      3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
 13 Lanning, Lyla             06 32-Unattache           3.35m      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
 14 DeHerrera, Burgandy       06 Glenwood Spr           3.42m      3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
 15 Hurd, Amaiah              05 Sprint50               3.05m      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
 16 Hruby, Emily              06 Parker Panth           4.11m      3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
 17 Hill, Kennedy             05 MackTrack El           2.71m      2.42m   NWI   7-11.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cordova, Angelina         05 Fast                   5.33m      6.10m   20-00.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cargo, Rhiannon           05 Parker Panth          15.71m     17.44m      57-03 
  2 Bauer, Courtney           05 Parker Panth           3.43m      4.89m      16-00 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sky             06 Sky's The Li           3:58.19      20
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sky             06 Sky's The Li             16.61   NWI    512
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sky             06 Sky's The Li             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sky             06 Sky's The Li             4.33m   NWI  14-02.50    386
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sky             06 Sky's The Li             5.40m   17-08.75    233
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sky             06 Sky's The Li                       1225  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reigh, Kyairra            03 Denver Light           12.70      12.99q  1.3  2 
  1 Zwaanstra, Teagan         03 Parker Panth           13.00      12.99q  0.3  3 
  3 Peisner, Camille          03 Valor Track            12.62      13.07q  1.5  1 
  4 Provencal, Casia          03 Angel Flight           13.39      13.13q  1.5  1 
  5 Adams, Symone             04 FK Elite               13.10      13.38q  1.3  2 
  6 Borzileri, Gianna         03 MackTrack El           13.79      13.62q  0.3  3 
  7 Ortman, Madison           03 Valor Track            13.69      13.81q  1.5  1 
  8 Steen, Jenna              04 Parker Panth           13.76      13.82q  1.3  2 
  9 Mumford, Keira            04 Valor Track            14.01      13.87   1.5  1 
 10 McHenry, Sophia           04 Valor Track            13.95      13.98   1.3  2 
 10 Smith, Lauren             04 Parker Panth           14.10      13.98   1.5  1 
 12 Hoffman, Cassidy          03 32-Unattache           12.93      14.12   0.3  3 
 13 Perales, Victoria         04 32-Unattache           13.80      14.22   0.3  3 
 14 Stitt, Caleanna           04 Denver Light           14.22      14.33   0.3  3 
 15 Bronson, Eleanor          03 Valor Track            14.82      14.43   1.5  1 
 16 Wick, Zoe                 03 Real Trainin                      14.47   1.5  1 
 17 Cullum, Anastasia         04 Denver Light           14.63      14.61   0.3  3 
 18 Rios, Paulina             03 MackTrack El           15.24      14.74   1.3  2 
 19 Laurain, Aly              03 Real Trainin           14.20      14.81   1.3  2 
 20 Garvis, Isabella          04 Silverback T           15.03      15.61   0.3  3 
 21 VanDerSchouw, Lauren      03 Valor Track            15.06      15.98   0.3  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Reigh, Kyairra            03 Denver Light           12.99      12.30   3.5 
  2 Provencal, Casia          03 Angel Flight           13.13      12.60   3.5 
  3 Peisner, Camille          03 Valor Track            13.07      12.73   3.5 
  4 Zwaanstra, Teagan         03 Parker Panth           12.99      12.81   3.5 
  5 Adams, Symone             04 FK Elite               13.38      12.86   3.5 
  6 Borzileri, Gianna         03 MackTrack El           13.62      13.37   3.5 
  7 Ortman, Madison           03 Valor Track            13.81      13.42   3.5 
  8 Steen, Jenna              04 Parker Panth           13.82      13.43   3.5 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reigh, Kyairra            03 Denver Light           24.93      26.06q -1.4  1 
  2 Peisner, Camille          03 Valor Track            25.63      27.88q -1.6  2 
  3 Wilborn, Courtney         04 MackTrack El           27.82      27.97q -1.6  3 
  4 Provencal, Casia          03 Angel Flight           27.55      28.05q -1.3  4 
  5 Adams, Symone             04 FK Elite               27.36      28.31q -1.6  3 
  6 Scott, Jazmin             04 Amata                  27.55      28.68q -1.3  4 
  7 Borzileri, Gianna         03 MackTrack El           28.00      29.02q -1.6  2 
  8 Ortman, Madison           03 Valor Track            28.74      29.28q -1.4  1 
  9 McHenry, Sophia           04 Valor Track            28.90      29.36  -1.6  3 
 10 Laurain, Aly              03 Real Trainin           28.50      30.00  -1.4  1 
 11 Mumford, Keira            04 Valor Track            29.15      30.11  -1.3  4 
 12 Rotello, Sophia           04 Parker Panth                      30.40  -1.4  1 
 13 Wick, Zoe                 03 Real Trainin                      30.44  -1.4  1 
 14 Foster, Klohe             03 32-Unattache           29.00      30.47  -1.3  4 
 15 Bronson, Eleanor          03 Valor Track            30.65      30.52  -1.4  1 
 16 Jack, Katie               03 Denver Light           29.75      30.55  -1.6  3 
 17 Cullum, Anastasia         04 Denver Light           28.83      30.65  -1.6  2 
 18 Stitt, Caleanna           04 Denver Light           29.99      31.04  -1.4  1 
 19 Rios, Paulina             03 MackTrack El           29.90      31.37  -1.6  2 
 20 Garvis, Isabella          04 Silverback T           32.31      32.85  -1.3  4 
 21 Marshall, Nya             03 Colorado Spe           33.34      32.91  -1.3  4 
 22 VanDerSchouw, Lauren      03 Valor Track            30.94      33.17  -1.6  2 
 23 Diasabeygunawardena, Lol  04 Real Trainin           34.53      34.38  -1.6  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Reigh, Kyairra            03 Denver Light           26.06      24.88   3.7 
  2 Peisner, Camille          03 Valor Track            27.88      25.97   3.7 
  3 Provencal, Casia          03 Angel Flight           28.05      26.15   3.7 
  4 Wilborn, Courtney         04 MackTrack El           27.97      26.39   3.7 
  5 Scott, Jazmin             04 Amata                  28.68      27.43   3.7 
  6 Adams, Symone             04 FK Elite               28.31      27.47   3.7 
  7 Borzileri, Gianna         03 MackTrack El           29.02      28.64   3.7 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reigh, Kyairra            03 Denver Light           56.50      58.62q  1 
  2 Peisner, Camille          03 Valor Track            58.65    1:00.33q  2 
  3 Dragovich, Reese          03 Valor Track          1:01.31    1:01.17q  2 
  4 Wilborn, Courtney         04 MackTrack El         1:03.06    1:03.78q  1 
  5 Steen, Jenna              04 Parker Panth         1:03.69    1:05.17q  1 
  6 Onuoha, Amarachi          04 MackTrack El         1:04.11    1:05.27q  2 
  7 Scott, Jazmin             04 Amata                1:05.00    1:05.72q  1 
  8 Borzileri, Gianna         03 MackTrack El         1:06.91    1:05.92q  1 
  9 Waters, Sylve             03 Valor Track          1:05.96    1:07.99   2 
 10 McHenry, Sophia           04 Valor Track          1:10.08    1:08.30   2 
 11 Jack, Katie               03 Denver Light         1:09.83    1:09.15   1 
 12 Perales, Victoria         04 32-Unattache         1:05.00    1:10.90   1 
 13 Zupancic, Tess            03 Fast                 1:06.58    1:12.21   2 
 14 Ericksen, Megan           04 Parker Panth         1:16.08    1:17.37   2 
 15 Hathway, Kate             04 Golden Runni         1:20.00    1:22.15   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Reigh, Kyairra            03 Denver Light           58.62      56.28  
  2 Peisner, Camille          03 Valor Track          1:00.33      58.87  
  3 Dragovich, Reese          03 Valor Track          1:01.17      59.79  
  4 Wilborn, Courtney         04 MackTrack El         1:03.78    1:02.21  
  5 Onuoha, Amarachi          04 MackTrack El         1:05.27    1:05.40  
  6 Scott, Jazmin             04 Amata                1:05.72    1:05.49  
  7 Steen, Jenna              04 Parker Panth         1:05.17    1:06.47  
  8 Borzileri, Gianna         03 MackTrack El         1:05.92    1:08.55  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Puskas, Emilia            03 Parker Panth         2:24.20    2:24.78   1 
  2 Morin, Sonja              03 Golden Runni         2:27.00    2:25.34   1 
  3 James, Taylor             03 Real Trainin         2:33.69    2:28.04   1 
  4 St John, Nina             03 Kokopelli Ra         2:32.93    2:29.59   1 
  5 Howard, Abigael           03 Denver Light         2:37.68    2:33.11   1 
  6 Fulbright, Aspen          03 Kokopelli Ra         2:40.73    2:35.04   1 
  7 Stewart, Riley            04 Parker Panth         2:37.40    2:40.25   1 
  8 Perales, Victoria         04 32-Unattache         2:42.00    2:45.89   1 
  9 Colsman, Amelie           04 Parker Panth         2:47.84    2:46.94   1 
 10 Ericksen, Megan           04 Parker Panth         2:51.23    2:47.80   2 
 11 Jack, Katie               03 Denver Light         2:51.56    2:48.57   2 
 12 Waters, Sylve             03 Valor Track          2:44.18    2:50.50   1 
 13 Greene, Olivia            03 Let it Fly T         2:38.18    2:53.89   1 
 14 Fox, Morgan               04 Parker Panth         2:52.28    2:57.08   2 
 15 Hathway, Kate             04 Golden Runni         2:50.00    3:15.05   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Puskas, Emilia            03 Parker Panth         5:07.20    5:01.98  
  2 Morin, Sonja              03 Golden Runni         5:09.00    5:09.88  
  3 St John, Nina             03 Kokopelli Ra         5:15.13    5:11.02  
  4 Howard, Abigael           03 Denver Light         5:32.38    5:14.82  
  5 McConnell, Cameron        04 Parker Panth         5:21.10    5:17.19  
  6 Stewart, Riley            04 Parker Panth         5:30.25    5:20.27  
  7 Mourer, Lily              04 Golden Runni         5:25.10    5:23.34  
  8 Fulbright, Aspen          03 Kokopelli Ra         5:28.81    5:23.81  
  9 Colsman, Amelie           04 Parker Panth         5:48.29    5:27.83  
 10 O'Connell, Maggie         03 Golden Runni         5:26.00    5:31.04  
 11 Johnson, Ella             04 Glenwood Spr                    5:31.84  
 12 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Parker Panth         5:34.27    5:36.50  
 13 MacLean, Abby             04 Parker Panth         5:46.04    5:39.24  
 14 Ericksen, Megan           04 Parker Panth                    5:47.95  
 15 Cargo, Kelly              04 Parker Panth         5:58.28    5:49.06  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McConnell, Cameron        04 Parker Panth        11:58.36   11:24.24  
  2 Mourer, Lily              04 Golden Runni        11:36.39   11:25.37  
  3 Johnson, Ella             04 Glenwood Spr                   11:39.23  
  4 Stewart, Riley            04 Parker Panth        11:30.43   11:42.28  
  5 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Parker Panth        12:06.58   11:45.30  
  6 Colsman, Amelie           04 Parker Panth                   11:49.12  
  7 MacLean, Abby             04 Parker Panth        12:36.24   11:56.94  
  8 Cargo, Kelly              04 Parker Panth        13:21.01   12:29.81  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Jahzara            03 Colorado Spr           15.74      15.55q  1.6  1 
  2 Wedgeworth, Zeaniah       04 MackTrack El           16.07      16.33q  1.7  2 
  3 Huntsinger, Cadence       03 Elevate Athl           16.32      16.35q  1.6  1 
  4 Bryant, Jordan            03 Colorado Jet           16.20      16.42q  1.7  2 
  5 Freelon, Kilah            04 Nite Moves T           17.00      16.79q  1.6  1 
  6 Ortman, Madison           03 Valor Track            18.30      16.93q  1.6  1 
  7 Martinez, Leyah           04 Fast                   17.52      17.53q  1.7  2 
  8 Waters, Sylve             03 Valor Track            18.25      17.59q  1.7  2 
  9 Mason, Sophia             04 Parker Panth           17.40      17.80   1.7  2 
 10 Greenwood, Hattie         04 32-Unattache           17.50      18.64   1.7  2 
 11 Manning, Maddy            03 Real Trainin           17.50      18.97   1.6  1 
 12 Hufford, Gabriella        04 Parker Panth           20.16      19.89   1.6  1 
 13 Diasabeygunawardena, Lol  04 Real Trainin           17.50      20.68   1.6  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Jahzara            03 Colorado Spr           15.55      15.54   3.0 
  2 Wedgeworth, Zeaniah       04 MackTrack El           16.33      15.89   3.0 
  3 Huntsinger, Cadence       03 Elevate Athl           16.35      15.91   3.0 
  4 Bryant, Jordan            03 Colorado Jet           16.42      16.12   3.0 
  5 Freelon, Kilah            04 Nite Moves T           16.79      16.27   3.0 
  6 Ortman, Madison           03 Valor Track            16.93      16.66   3.0 
  7 Waters, Sylve             03 Valor Track            17.59      16.69   3.0 
  8 Martinez, Leyah           04 Fast                   17.53      17.27   3.0 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Jahzara            03 Colorado Spr           30.23      30.28q +0.0  1 
  2 Freelon, Kilah            04 Nite Moves T           31.18      31.24q +0.0  1 
  3 Bryant, Jordan            03 Colorado Jet           31.13      31.54q -1.7  2 
  4 Greenwood, Hattie         04 32-Unattache           32.00      32.50q -1.7  2 
  5 Martinez, Leyah           04 Fast                   32.13      32.69q -1.7  2 
  6 Smith, Lauren             04 Parker Panth           32.66      32.98q +0.0  1 
  7 Waters, Sylve             03 Valor Track            35.00      33.44q -1.7  2 
  8 Mason, Sophia             04 Parker Panth           34.01      33.48q -1.7  2 
  9 Huntsinger, Cadence       03 Elevate Athl           30.98      33.65  -1.7  2 
 10 Doublin, Trinity          04 Colorado Jet           33.94      34.63  +0.0  1 
 11 MacKenzie, Evelyn         03 32-Unattache           31.18      34.93  +0.0  1 
 12 Greene, Olivia            03 Let it Fly T           36.40      35.17  +0.0  1 
 13 Hufford, Gabriella        04 Parker Panth           37.48      36.39  +0.0  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Jahzara            03 Colorado Spr           30.28      29.84   3.9 
  2 Freelon, Kilah            04 Nite Moves T           31.24      30.84   3.9 
  3 Bryant, Jordan            03 Colorado Jet           31.54      31.52   3.9 
  4 Greenwood, Hattie         04 32-Unattache           32.50      31.69   3.9 
  5 Waters, Sylve             03 Valor Track            33.44      31.94   3.9 
  6 Martinez, Leyah           04 Fast                   32.69      32.36   3.9 
  7 Smith, Lauren             04 Parker Panth           32.98      33.21   3.9 
  8 Mason, Sophia             04 Parker Panth           33.48      33.34   3.9 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Valor Track Academy  'A'                                       53.82  
     1) Mumford, Keira 04               2) McHenry, Sophia 04             
     3) Ortman, Madison 03              4) Bronson, Eleanor 03            
  2 Parker Panthers  'A'                                53.65      53.83  
     1) Steen, Jenna 04                 2) Zwaanstra, Teagan 03           
     3) Smith, Lauren 04                4) Rotello, Sophia 04             
  3 MackTrack Elite Sprints Jump  'A'                   51.50      54.29  
     1) Smith, Jelani 03                2) Wedgeworth, Zeaniah 04         
     3) Wilborn, Courtney 04            4) Onuoha, Amarachi 04            
  4 Real Training  'A'                                  58.22      59.33  
     1) Manning, Maddy 03               2) Diasabeygunawardena, Lola 04   
     3) Wick, Zoe 03                    4) Laurain, Aly 03                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fast  'A'                                                    4:37.42  
     1) Martinez, Leyah 04              2) Chavez, Tanis 04               
     3) Medrano, Harlie 03              4) Zupancic, Tess 03              
  2 Real Training  'A'                                4:30.11    4:43.00  
     1) Diasabeygunawardena, Lola 04    2) Manning, Maddy 03              
     3) Wick, Zoe 03                    4) Laurain, Aly 03                
  3 MackTrack Elite Sprints Jump  'A'                            4:45.87  
     1) Smith, Jelani 03                2) Borzileri, Gianna 03           
     3) Rios, Paulina 03                4) Onuoha, Amarachi 04            
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Parker Panthers  'A'                                        10:34.99  
     1) Stewart, Riley 04               2) Glynn, Emily 03                
     3) McConnell, Cameron 04           4) Puskas, Emilia 03              
  2 Parker Panthers  'B'                                        11:25.14  
     1) Hoffman, Bryanna 04             2) MacLean, Abby 04               
     3) Cargo, Kelly 04                 4) Colsman, Amelie 04             
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mason, Sophia             04 Parker Panth           1.35m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  1 James, Taylor             03 Real Trainin           1.50m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Cade, Olivia              03 Parker Panth           1.40m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Patterson, Katherine      03 Let it Fly T           1.40m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  5 Smith, Lauren             04 Parker Panth           1.29m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  6 Johnson, Ella             04 Glenwood Spr           1.22m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Boisvert, Lauren          03 Above The Ba           2.60m      2.60m    8-06.25 
  2 Greene, Olivia            03 Let it Fly T           1.92m      1.70m    5-07.00 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Zwaanstra, Teagan         03 Parker Panth           4.89m      5.03m   NWI  16-06.00 
  2 Davis, Jahzara            03 Colorado Spr           5.24m      4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
  3 Adams, Symone             04 FK Elite               5.02m      4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
  4 Hoffman, Cassidy          03 32-Unattache           4.98m      4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
  5 Stitt, Caleanna           04 Denver Light           4.49m      4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
  6 Onuoha, Amarachi          04 MackTrack El           4.64m      4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
  7 Smith, Jelani             03 MackTrack El           4.31m      4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
  8 Foster, Klohe             03 32-Unattache           4.70m      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
  9 Mason, Sophia             04 Parker Panth                      4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
 10 Huntsinger, Cadence       03 Elevate Athl           4.65m      4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
 11 Doublin, Trinity          04 Colorado Jet           4.00m      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
 12 Cade, Olivia              03 Parker Panth           4.20m     J4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
 13 Johnson, Ella             04 Glenwood Spr           3.91m      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
 14 Rotello, Sophia           04 Parker Panth           3.88m      3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
 15 VanDerSchouw, Lauren      03 Valor Track            3.28m      3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Zwaanstra, Teagan         03 Parker Panth          10.74m     10.35m   NWI  33-11.50 
  2 Freelon, Kilah            04 Nite Moves T          10.00m     10.22m   NWI  33-06.50 
  3 Huntsinger, Cadence       03 Elevate Athl          10.45m      9.87m   NWI  32-04.75 
  4 Hoffman, Cassidy          03 32-Unattache          10.08m      9.80m   NWI  32-02.00 
  5 Patterson, Katherine      03 Let it Fly T           8.77m      9.73m   NWI  31-11.25 
  6 Wilborn, Courtney         04 MackTrack El           9.74m      9.46m   NWI  31-00.50 
  7 Perales, Victoria         04 32-Unattache           9.19m      9.39m   NWI  30-09.75 
  8 Manning, Maddy            03 Real Trainin          30.11m      9.21m   NWI  30-02.75 
  9 Doublin, Trinity          04 Colorado Jet           8.94m      8.91m   NWI  29-02.75 
 10 Marshall, Nya             03 Colorado Spe           8.12m      8.31m   NWI  27-03.25 
 -- Chavez, Tanis             04 Fast                   7.91m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Medrano, Harlie           03 Fast                  11.46m     11.73m   38-06.00 
  2 Tice, Alexandria          03 32-Unattache          10.78m     10.49m   34-05.00 
  3 Beauperthuy, Gabriella    04 Colorado Spr           9.41m      9.62m   31-06.75 
  4 Preskorn, Janna           04 32-Unattache           7.96m      8.32m   27-03.75 
  5 Woods, Ayshiyon           03 Colorado Spr           8.22m      7.81m   25-07.50 
  6 Schneider, Paige          04 Parker Panth           8.50m      7.59m   24-11.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Medrano, Harlie           03 Fast                  30.10m     31.04m     101-10 
  2 Tice, Alexandria          03 32-Unattache          25.62m     25.20m      82-08 
  3 Woods, Ayshiyon           03 Colorado Spr          24.91m     21.52m      70-07 
  4 Beauperthuy, Gabriella    04 Colorado Spr          20.08m     19.70m      64-07 
  5 Schneider, Paige          04 Parker Panth          21.05m     17.47m      57-04 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Medrano, Harlie           03 Fast                  25.01m     26.07m      85-06 
  2 Greene, Olivia            03 Let it Fly T          20.26m     20.65m      67-09 
  3 Schneider, Paige          04 Parker Panth          21.45m     19.29m      63-03 
  4 Beauperthuy, Gabriella    04 Colorado Spr          14.12m     14.77m      48-05 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greene, Olivia            03 Let it Fly T           2:54.12     422
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Greene, Olivia            03 Let it Fly T             22.16   NWI    148
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Greene, Olivia            03 Let it Fly T             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Greene, Olivia            03 Let it Fly T             3.55m   NWI  11-07.75    210
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Greene, Olivia            03 Let it Fly T             7.98m   26-02.25    398
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Manson, Mia               02 Superior Tra           12.18      12.35q +0.0  1 
  2 Cox, Lauren               01 FK Elite               12.73      12.77q +0.0  4 
  3 Gayles, Makiya            01 Colorado Jet           12.60      12.87q  NWI  3 
  4 Tamminga, Abigail         01 FK Elite               12.32      12.92q +0.0  2 
  5 Provencal, Maya           01 Angel Flight           12.87      12.95q  NWI  3 
  6 Margolis, Lily            01 Real Trainin           13.29      13.41q +0.0  4 
  7 Bettinger, Alexi          02 Let it Fly T           12.78      13.43q +0.0  4 
  8 Brown, Kameryn            02 Angel Flight           13.17      13.45q  NWI  3 
  9 Nowlin, Kayla             01 Real Trainin           13.20      13.48  +0.0  4 
 10 Gibbs, Kiona              02 Denver Light           13.08      13.60  +0.0  2 
 11 Veve, Mariah              01 32-Unattache           13.10      13.64  +0.0  1 
 12 Matthews, Taylor          02 Parker Panth           13.75      13.66  +0.0  1 
 13 Dwinal, Elaina            02 32-Unattache           13.10      13.76  +0.0  1 
 14 Fluker, AauNiyuah         02 Sprint50               13.43      13.77   NWI  3 
 15 Brown, Dayana             01 Colorado Jet           13.50      13.83  +0.0  2 
 16 Cross, Tiana              01 Colorado Spr           14.28      13.92  +0.0  4 
 17 Trank-Greene, Julea       02 Real Trainin           13.92      14.06  +0.0  2 
 18 Wheeler, Chloe            02 Speed T & F            14.70      14.11  +0.0  2 
 19 Rice, Daijhia             02 Colorado Spr           14.00      14.33   NWI  3 
 20 Branch, Lena              02 Silverback T           13.68      14.38  +0.0  1 
 21 Lopez-Itomura, Shierry    01 Angel Flight           14.93      14.49  +0.0  2 
 21 Olson, Meredith           02 32-Unattache           13.10      14.49  +0.0  2 
 23 Diasabeygunawardena, Mar  02 Real Trainin           14.54      14.68  +0.0  4 
 24 Simpson, Trinity          02 Angel Flight           14.62      14.87   NWI  3 
 25 Egloff, Makenna           02 Colorado Spr           14.80      15.35  +0.0  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Manson, Mia               02 Superior Tra           12.35      12.17   2.3 
  2 Provencal, Maya           01 Angel Flight           12.95      12.35   2.3 
  3 Cox, Lauren               01 FK Elite               12.77      12.43   2.3 
  4 Tamminga, Abigail         01 FK Elite               12.92      12.58   2.3 
  5 Brown, Kameryn            02 Angel Flight           13.45      12.88   2.3 
  6 Gayles, Makiya            01 Colorado Jet           12.87      13.01   2.3 
  7 Margolis, Lily            01 Real Trainin           13.41      13.09   2.3 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gayles, Makiya            01 Colorado Jet           26.41      26.27q -1.4  4 
  2 Gordon, Samantha          02 32-Unattache           26.90      26.60q -1.0  3 
  3 Margolis, Lily            01 Real Trainin           26.66      26.62q -1.1  2 
  4 Provencal, Maya           01 Angel Flight           26.72      26.87q -1.1  1 
  5 Cox, Lauren               01 FK Elite               26.63      26.94q -1.0  3 
  6 Gibbs, Kiona              02 Denver Light           25.66      27.06q -1.1  2 
  7 Miller, Maddie            01 Speed T & F            27.05      27.14q -1.4  4 
  8 Brown, Ayana              01 Silverback T           26.84      27.21q -1.1  2 
  9 Brown, Kameryn            02 Angel Flight                      27.70  -1.1  2 
 10 Kemp, Nina                01 Denver Light           27.57      28.05  -1.0  3 
 11 Lindauer, Sophie          02 Cdmelite               27.65      28.75  -1.1  2 
 12 Nowlin, Kayla             01 Real Trainin           27.50      28.82  -1.4  4 
 13 Powers, Ashayla           02 Cdmelite               28.24      28.97  -1.1  1 
 14 Fluker, AauNiyuah         02 Sprint50               29.05      29.25  -1.1  2 
 15 Trank-Greene, Julea       02 Real Trainin           29.31      29.70  -1.4  4 
 16 Diasabeygunawardena, Mar  02 Real Trainin           29.21      30.37  -1.0  3 
 17 Simpson, Trinity          02 Angel Flight           29.77      30.46  -1.4  4 
 18 Young, Adelaide           02 Silverback T           30.92      30.85  -1.1  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Provencal, Maya           01 Angel Flight           26.87      25.28   1.9 
  2 Gayles, Makiya            01 Colorado Jet           26.27      25.74   1.9 
  3 Margolis, Lily            01 Real Trainin           26.62      25.96   1.9 
  4 Gordon, Samantha          02 32-Unattache           26.60      26.13   1.9 
  5 Miller, Maddie            01 Speed T & F            27.14      26.28   1.9 
  6 Gibbs, Kiona              02 Denver Light           27.06      26.55   1.9 
  7 Brown, Ayana              01 Silverback T           27.21      26.72   1.9 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Steele, Chantae           01 Colorado Spr           57.00      59.75q  1 
  2 Provencal, Maya           01 Angel Flight         1:00.30    1:00.57q  2 
  3 Gibbs, Kiona              02 Denver Light           58.75    1:01.25q  2 
  4 Vigil, Sophia             02 Glenwood Spr         1:06.00    1:02.91q  1 
  5 Miller, Maddie            01 Speed T & F          1:02.15    1:03.55q  2 
  6 Kemp, Nina                01 Denver Light         1:00.47    1:03.88q  1 
  7 Higashi, Randi            01 32-Unattache         1:01.00    1:05.62q  1 
  8 Lindauer, Sophie          02 Cdmelite             1:03.76    1:05.91q  2 
  9 Acosta, Lily              02 Let it Fly T         1:07.15    1:07.50   1 
 10 Kelley, Kyleigh           02 Amata                1:10.52    1:13.25   2 
 11 Seitz, Lara               02 Amata                1:16.49    1:21.47   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Steele, Chantae           01 Colorado Spr           59.75      58.79  
  2 Provencal, Maya           01 Angel Flight         1:00.57      58.92  
  3 Gibbs, Kiona              02 Denver Light         1:01.25      58.94  
  4 Miller, Maddie            01 Speed T & F          1:03.55    1:00.33  
  5 Kemp, Nina                01 Denver Light         1:03.88    1:02.86  
  6 Lindauer, Sophie          02 Cdmelite             1:05.91    1:02.91  
  7 Higashi, Randi            01 32-Unattache         1:05.62    1:03.20  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Steele, Chantae           01 Colorado Spr         2:20.00    2:23.99   1 
  2 Vigil, Sophia             02 Glenwood Spr         2:37.00    2:31.11   1 
  3 King, Shannon             01 Ric Rojas Ru         2:18.00    2:36.03   1 
  4 Nusbaum, Kendall          01 Angel Flight                    2:42.46   2 
  5 Cech, Olivia              02 Denver Light         2:49.10    2:42.97   1 
  6 Kelley, Kyleigh           02 Amata                2:43.37    2:43.64   1 
  7 Emerson, Alexandra        02 Denver Light         2:45.15    2:44.52   1 
  8 Lewis, Halie              01 Parker Panth         2:49.34    2:48.42   1 
  9 Atwell, Morgan            01 Real Trainin         2:38.00    2:48.75   1 
 10 Martinez, Layne           02 Fast                 2:52.91    2:49.35   1 
 11 Seitz, Lara               02 Amata                2:45.00    3:13.79   1 
 12 Chu, Sonia                01 Parker Panth                    3:14.42   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 King, Shannon             01 Ric Rojas Ru         5:00.00    5:12.68  
  2 Bennett, Carley           01 Valor Track          4:48.00    5:13.58  
  3 Vigil, Sophia             02 Glenwood Spr                    5:18.72  
  4 Emerson, Alexandra        02 Denver Light         5:21.92    5:26.33  
  5 Christians, Leah          02 Kokopelli Ra         5:24.84    5:33.98  
  6 Lewis, Halie              01 Parker Panth         5:53.71    6:00.12  
  7 Escajeda, Jayda           01 Fast                            7:08.91  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Zion               01 Angel Flight           15.92      15.76q  0.9  2 
  2 Gordon, Samantha          02 32-Unattache           15.80      16.08q  0.9  2 
  3 Brown, Kameryn            02 Angel Flight           16.28      16.83q  0.9  2 
  4 Wilborn, Diondra          02 MackTrack El           16.10      17.31q  1.5  1 
  5 Simmons, Caitlin          02 Amata                  19.10      17.42q  0.9  2 
  6 Charles, Jasmine          01 Fast Traxx T           16.20      17.68q  1.5  1 
  7 Coffey, Preslie           02 Parker Panth           17.66      17.95q  0.9  2 
  8 Williams, Monika          01 Angel Flight           17.10      18.01q  1.5  1 
  9 Maley, Helen              01 Denver Light           17.70      18.13   0.9  2 
 10 Kelly, Lauren             01 Amata                  18.60      18.29   1.5  1 
 11 McMoore, Katelyn          02 32-Unattache           15.78      18.80   1.5  1 
 12 Myers, Penelopy           01 Olympia Trac           18.88      18.97   1.5  1 
 13 Carroll, Erin             01 Real Trainin                      19.60   1.5  1 
 14 Anadiotis, Vassia         01 Colorado Jet           17.30      20.09   1.5  1 
 15 Wheeler, Chloe            02 Speed T & F            19.93      20.35   0.9  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Zion               01 Angel Flight           15.76      15.31   3.2 
  2 Wilborn, Diondra          02 MackTrack El           17.31      15.54   3.2 
  3 Gordon, Samantha          02 32-Unattache           16.08      15.63   3.2 
  4 Brown, Kameryn            02 Angel Flight           16.83      15.95   3.2 
  5 Charles, Jasmine          01 Fast Traxx T           17.68      16.48   3.2 
  6 Simmons, Caitlin          02 Amata                  17.42      16.59   3.2 
  7 Williams, Monika          01 Angel Flight           18.01      17.21   3.2 
  8 Coffey, Preslie           02 Parker Panth           17.95      17.56   3.2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gordon, Samantha          02 32-Unattache         1:07.00    1:05.40q  2 
  2 Williams, Monika          01 Angel Flight         1:05.09    1:06.50q  1 
  3 Maley, Helen              01 Denver Light         1:09.85    1:08.70q  1 
  4 Coffey, Preslie           02 Parker Panth         1:08.40    1:09.12q  1 
  5 Smith, Zion               01 Angel Flight         1:08.39    1:10.03q  2 
  6 Kelly, Lauren             01 Amata                1:11.69    1:10.13q  2 
  7 Wilborn, Diondra          02 MackTrack El         1:13.13    1:11.05q  2 
  8 Acosta, Lily              02 Let it Fly T         1:15.46    1:11.56q  2 
  9 Myers, Penelopy           01 Olympia Trac         1:15.00    1:16.10   1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gordon, Samantha          02 32-Unattache         1:05.40    1:06.24  
  2 Williams, Monika          01 Angel Flight         1:06.50    1:06.74  
  3 Coffey, Preslie           02 Parker Panth         1:09.12    1:09.30  
  4 Maley, Helen              01 Denver Light         1:08.70    1:09.97  
  5 Kelly, Lauren             01 Amata                1:10.13    1:10.88  
  6 Wilborn, Diondra          02 MackTrack El         1:11.05    1:12.59  
  7 Smith, Zion               01 Angel Flight         1:10.03    1:15.54  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roebke, Layla             01 Kokopelli Ra         7:58.38    8:06.10  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Colorado Jets  'A'                                  51.01      52.08  
     1) Brown, Dayana 01                2) Henderson, Nya 01              
     3) Gayles, Makiya 01               4) Anadiotis, Vassia 01           
  2 Real Training  'A'                                             53.28  
     1) Trank-Greene, Julea 02          2) Margolis, Lily 01              
     3) Nowlin, Kayla 01                4) Diasabeygunawardena, Margot 02 
  3 Angel Flight  'A'                                              55.86  
     1) Provencal, Maya 01              2) Smith, Zion 01                 
     3) Brown, Kameryn 02               4) Simpson, Trinity 02            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Denver Lightning Track  'A'                       4:03.00    4:27.72  
     1) Gibbs, Kiona 02                 2) Kemp, Nina 01                  
     3) Maley, Helen 01                 4) Emerson, Alexandra 02          
  2 Fast  'A'                                                    4:56.16  
     1) Garrison, Amber 02              2) Escajeda, Jayda 01             
     3) Martinez, Layne 02              4) Flores, Alejandra 01           
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Masten, Riley             02 Olympia Trac           1.55m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Barnes, Nicole            01 Elevate Athl           1.50m      1.48m    4-10.25 
  3 McMoore, Katelyn          02 32-Unattache           1.57m     J1.48m    4-10.25 
  4 Hake, Emma                01 Parker Panth           1.45m     J1.48m    4-10.25 
  5 Powers, Ashayla           02 Cdmelite               1.35m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  6 Acosta, Lily              02 Let it Fly T           1.40m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
  7 Lindauer, Sophie          02 Cdmelite               1.45m      1.36m    4-05.50 
  7 Carroll, Erin             01 Real Trainin           1.47m      1.36m    4-05.50 
  9 Lopez-Itomura, Shierry    01 Angel Flight           1.22m      1.16m    3-09.50 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Manson, Mia               02 Superior Tra           3.86m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 Johnstone, Madyson        01 Above The Ba           3.43m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  3 Obrien, Choying           01 Above The Ba           3.20m      2.75m    9-00.25 
  4 Willis, Kristina          02 32-Unattache           3.15m      2.60m    8-06.25 
  5 Johnson, Mikayla          02 Parker Panth           2.70m      2.45m    8-00.50 
  6 Carroll, Erin             01 Real Trainin           2.59m      2.30m    7-06.50 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Ayana              01 Silverback T           4.94m      5.11m   NWI  16-09.25 
  2 Barnes, Nicole            01 Elevate Athl           5.00m      5.07m   NWI  16-07.75 
  3 Harris, Hailey            01 FK Elite               4.71m      5.01m   NWI  16-05.25 
  4 Margolis, Lily            01 Real Trainin           4.99m      4.92m   NWI  16-01.75 
  5 Masten, Riley             02 Olympia Trac           4.60m      4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
  6 Powers, Ashayla           02 Cdmelite               4.59m      4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
  6 Henderson, Nya            01 Colorado Jet           4.75m      4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
  8 Wilborn, Diondra          02 MackTrack El           4.17m      4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
  9 Anadiotis, Vassia         01 Colorado Jet           4.32m      4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
 10 Cross, Tiana              01 Colorado Spr           4.39m      4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
 11 Sheppard, Sage            01 Colorado Spr           4.30m      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
 12 Rice, Daijhia             02 Colorado Spr           4.88m      4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
 13 Schedlbauer, Grace        02 Let it Fly T           4.13m      3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Eurich, Sydnee            01 Olympia Trac          10.33m     10.96m   NWI  35-11.50 
  2 Gordon, Samantha          02 32-Unattache          11.05m     10.67m   NWI  35-00.25 
  3 Simmons, Caitlin          02 Amata                 10.13m     10.58m   NWI  34-08.50 
  4 Harris, Hailey            01 FK Elite              10.79m     10.53m   NWI  34-06.75 
  5 Stremler, Brooke          01 Amata                 10.03m     10.33m   NWI  33-10.75 
  6 Henderson, Nya            01 Colorado Jet          10.04m     10.12m   NWI  33-02.50 
  7 Sheppard, Sage            01 Colorado Spr           8.68m     10.02m   NWI  32-10.50 
  8 Sparaco, Gabriella        02 32-Unattache           9.54m      9.39m   NWI  30-09.75 
  9 Anadiotis, Vassia         01 Colorado Jet           9.88m      8.89m   NWI  29-02.00 
 -- Barnes, Nicole            01 Elevate Athl          10.40m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Long, Makayla             02 32-Unattache          11.28m     10.46m   34-04.00 
  2 Sams, Sarah               02 32-Unattache          10.09m      9.94m   32-07.50 
  3 Opp, Amanda               02 32-Unattache           9.93m      9.38m   30-09.25 
  4 Cox, Rajana               02 Fast                   8.70m      9.15m   30-00.25 
  5 Potzer, Maria             01 Parker Panth           8.86m      9.06m   29-08.75 
  6 Gerow, Joy                01 32-Unattache                      7.54m   24-09.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Long, Makayla             02 32-Unattache          36.83m     34.96m     114-08 
  2 Sams, Sarah               02 32-Unattache          34.20m     34.12m     111-11 
  3 Opp, Amanda               02 32-Unattache          28.35m     33.03m     108-04 
  4 Gerow, Joy                01 32-Unattache                     31.14m     102-02 
  5 Potzer, Maria             01 Parker Panth          29.74m     31.10m     102-00 
  6 Howe, Julia               01 32-Unattache          35.00m     30.07m      98-08 
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gerow, Joy                01 32-Unattache                     35.56m     116-08 
  2 Opp, Amanda               02 32-Unattache                     25.64m      84-01 
  3 Sams, Sarah               02 32-Unattache                     17.71m      58-01 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sams, Sarah               02 32-Unattache          25.82m     27.56m      90-05 
  2 Potzer, Maria             01 Parker Panth          27.75m     24.87m      81-07 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Annalese         01 32-Unattache             29.85   NWI    493
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Edwards, Annalese         01 32-Unattache           2:44.22     525
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Annalese         01 32-Unattache             19.13   NWI    378
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Annalese         01 32-Unattache             1.45m    4-09.00    566
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Annalese         01 32-Unattache             4.56m   NWI  14-11.50    443
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Annalese         01 32-Unattache             6.91m   22-08.00    329
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Annalese         01 32-Unattache            20.52m      67-04    299
 
Heptathlon 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Annalese         01 32-Unattache                       3033  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watson, Taylor            00 FK Elite               11.91      12.13q  0.5  2 
  2 Evans, Maya               99 Amata                  11.87      12.38q  0.4  1 
  3 Paris, Jaiden             00 Angel Flight           12.24      12.48q  0.2  3 
  4 Larkin, Sydnee            00 FK Elite               12.33      12.60q  0.2  3 
  5 Valenzuela, Claudia       99 Colorado Spr           12.74      12.76q  0.4  1 
  6 Riker, Tanner             00 Olympia Trac           12.87      12.78q  0.4  1 
  7 Johnson, Semaye           99 Angel Flight           12.44      12.91q  0.5  2 
  7 Parkinson, Whitney        99 Cdmelite                          12.91q  0.5  2 
  9 Diza-Mbelolo, Esther      00 Denver Light           13.43      13.15   0.5  2 
 10 Timbang, Erika            00 Real Trainin           13.07      13.21   0.2  3 
 11 Stewart, Maleia           00 32-Unattache        12:57.00      13.27   0.5  2 
 12 Dominguez, Leslee         00 Dream Chaser           13.80      13.74   0.4  1 
 13 Streib, Nyah              00 Amata                  13.50      13.77   0.4  1 
 14 Davia, Kieli              00 Above The Ba           13.00      14.18   0.5  2 
 15 Sagala, Princess          99 Real Trainin           13.30      14.20   0.2  3 
 16 Strickland, Evie          00 Dream Chaser           14.09      14.22   0.5  2 
 17 Ahumada, Melanie          99 Dream Chaser           14.30      14.48   0.2  3 
 18 Wiss, Josephine           00 Olympia Trac           15.85      15.75   0.2  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Watson, Taylor            00 FK Elite               12.13      11.86   2.7 
  2 Evans, Maya               99 Amata                  12.38      12.13   2.7 
  3 Paris, Jaiden             00 Angel Flight           12.48      12.30   2.7 
  4 Johnson, Semaye           99 Angel Flight           12.91      12.39   2.7 
  5 Riker, Tanner             00 Olympia Trac           12.78      12.58   2.7 
  6 Valenzuela, Claudia       99 Colorado Spr           12.76      12.63   2.7 
  7 Parkinson, Whitney        99 Cdmelite               12.91      12.70   2.7 
  8 Larkin, Sydnee            00 FK Elite               12.60      12.75   2.7 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watson, Taylor            00 FK Elite               24.92      25.36q -1.2  2 
  2 Evans, Maya               99 Amata                  24.30      25.57q -1.6  1 
  3 Paris, Jaiden             00 Angel Flight           25.97      25.95q -1.6  1 
  4 Riker, Tanner             00 Olympia Trac           25.96      26.22q -1.2  2 
  5 Gordon, Mariah            98 32-Unattache           25.40      26.24q -0.8  3 
  6 Wilson, Julyah            00 32-Unattache           25.25      26.63q -0.8  3 
  7 Valenzuela, Claudia       99 Colorado Spr           26.40      26.71q -1.2  2 
  8 Hummel, Claire            00 Parker Panth           26.57      26.81q -1.6  1 
  9 Diza-Mbelolo, Esther      00 Denver Light           26.55      27.32  -1.6  1 
 10 George, Aliyah            00 Fast Traxx T           26.39      27.47  -1.6  1 
 11 Parkinson, Whitney        99 Cdmelite                          27.66  -0.8  3 
 12 Morgans, Kaylie           99 32-Unattache           26.51      27.73  -1.2  2 
 13 Malone, Kaitlin           99 Dream Chaser           27.50      27.95  -1.2  2 
 14 Timbang, Erika            00 Real Trainin           26.50      28.37  -0.8  3 
 15 Dominguez, Leslee         00 Dream Chaser           27.90      29.09  -1.2  2 
 16 Mitchell, Allison         00 Colorado Jet           28.50      29.43  -1.6  1 
 17 Sagala, Princess          99 Real Trainin           27.80      29.95  -0.8  3 
 18 Strickland, Evie          00 Dream Chaser           29.23      29.98  -1.2  2 
 19 Aguirre, Alexis           00 Cdmelite               30.52      30.96  -0.8  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Evans, Maya               99 Amata                  25.57      24.40   2.5 
  2 Watson, Taylor            00 FK Elite               25.36      24.44   2.5 
  3 Riker, Tanner             00 Olympia Trac           26.22      24.92   2.5 
  4 Paris, Jaiden             00 Angel Flight           25.95      25.20   2.5 
  5 Gordon, Mariah            98 32-Unattache           26.24      25.32   2.5 
  6 Hummel, Claire            00 Parker Panth           26.81      25.90   2.5 
  7 Wilson, Julyah            00 32-Unattache           26.63      26.19   2.5 
  8 Valenzuela, Claudia       99 Colorado Spr           26.71      26.61   2.5 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Riker, Tanner             00 Olympia Trac           57.58      58.28q 
  2 Gordon, Mariah            98 32-Unattache           56.70      59.19q 
  3 George, Aliyah            00 Fast Traxx T           59.43      59.61q 
  4 Hummel, Claire            00 Parker Panth           59.98    1:00.22q 
  5 Inlow, Jewel              98 32-Unattache         1:00.19    1:02.07q 
  6 Purse, Sophie             00 Angel Flight           59.95    1:03.28q 
  7 Streib, Nyah              00 Amata                1:05.96    1:11.23q 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Riker, Tanner             00 Olympia Trac           58.28      58.28  
  2 Gordon, Mariah            98 32-Unattache           59.19      59.13  
  3 George, Aliyah            00 Fast Traxx T           59.61      59.61  
  4 Hummel, Claire            00 Parker Panth         1:00.22    1:00.22  
  5 Inlow, Jewel              98 32-Unattache         1:02.07    1:02.07  
  6 Purse, Sophie             00 Angel Flight         1:03.28    1:03.28  
  7 Streib, Nyah              00 Amata                1:11.23    1:11.23  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Corah, Payton             00 Real Trainin         2:19.10    2:26.51  
  2 Inlow, Jewel              98 32-Unattache                    2:27.99  
  3 Van Bueren, Jennifer      00 Fast Traxx T         2:33.30    2:28.18  
  4 Stevens, Naomi            00 32-Unattache        35:06.00    2:33.43  
  5 Johnston, Abigail         00 32-Unattache         2:33.00    2:40.67  
  6 Sears, Kara               99 32-Unattache         2:49.33    3:00.82  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stevens, Naomi            00 32-Unattache         5:22.00    5:19.62  
  2 Johnston, Abigail         00 32-Unattache         5:17.00    5:54.42  
  3 Sears, Kara               99 32-Unattache                    6:13.86  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buckhaults, Alexis        98 Speed T & F            14.38      14.61q  1.3  1 
  2 Johnson, Semaye           99 Angel Flight           14.49      14.72q  2.0  2 
  3 Paris, Jaiden             00 Angel Flight           14.70      14.96q  1.3  1 
  4 Carroll Jr, Alexis        99 Real Trainin           14.74      15.06q  1.3  1 
  5 Diza-Mbelolo, Esther      00 Denver Light           15.43      15.86q  2.0  2 
  6 Brown, Kennede            99 Angel Flight           16.10      15.89q  1.3  1 
  7 Paterson, Kailey          99 32-Unattache           15.70      16.53q  2.0  2 
  8 O'Donnell, Kae            00 32-Unattache           16.79      17.30q  1.3  1 
  9 Wilson, Maddison          00 Speed T & F            17.43      18.95   2.0  2 
 10 Davis, Kylie              00 FK Elite               14.68      18.96   2.0  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Semaye           99 Angel Flight           14.72      14.09   3.8 
  2 Paris, Jaiden             00 Angel Flight           14.96      14.21   3.8 
  3 Buckhaults, Alexis        98 Speed T & F            14.61      14.52   3.8 
  4 Carroll Jr, Alexis        99 Real Trainin           15.06      14.87   3.8 
  5 Diza-Mbelolo, Esther      00 Denver Light           15.86      14.96   3.8 
  6 Brown, Kennede            99 Angel Flight           15.89      15.17   3.8 
  7 Paterson, Kailey          99 32-Unattache           16.53      16.03   3.8 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sloan, Emily              00 FK Elite             1:01.26    1:00.87q 
  2 Davis, Kylie              00 FK Elite             1:03.80    1:04.14q 
  3 Brown, Kennede            99 Angel Flight         1:06.13    1:08.24q 
  4 Malone, Kaitlin           99 Dream Chaser         1:11.46    1:08.64q 
  5 Wilson, Julyah            00 32-Unattache         1:06.38    1:08.86q 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sloan, Emily              00 FK Elite             1:00.87    1:00.87  
  2 Davis, Kylie              00 FK Elite             1:04.14    1:04.14  
  3 Brown, Kennede            99 Angel Flight         1:08.24    1:08.24  
  4 Malone, Kaitlin           99 Dream Chaser         1:08.64    1:08.64  
  5 Wilson, Julyah            00 32-Unattache         1:08.86    1:08.86  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Real Training  'A'                                             51.25  
     1) Carroll Jr, Alexis 99           2) Timbang, Erika 00              
     3) Sagala, Princess 99             4) Corah, Payton 00               
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Potzer, Anastasia         99 Parker Panth           1.50m      1.44m    4-08.75 
  2 Opp Sr, Elena             00 Parker Panth                      1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Aguirre, Alexis           00 Cdmelite               1.30m      1.04m    3-05.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 White, Alison             98 Above The Ba           3.65m      3.65m   11-11.75 
  1 Willis, Erika             99 32-Unattache           3.86m      3.65m   11-11.75 
  3 Rayburn, Hayley           00 32-Unattache           3.33m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  3 Beard, Zoe                99 32-Unattache           3.50m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  5 Ogg, Haidyn               99 Above The Ba           3.28m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  5 Vieregger, Avery          99 Valor Track            3.27m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  5 Gabrielson, Ann           98 Above The Ba           3.35m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  5 Peterson, Robin           00 Above The Ba           3.35m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  5 Adsit, Morgan             00 32-Unattache           3.35m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 10 Rowland, Kate             00 Above The Ba           2.74m      2.00m    6-06.75 
 -- Scheckel, Chlotille       99 32-Unattache           3.20m         NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Evans, Maya               99 Amata                  6.35m      5.91m   NWI  19-04.75 
  2 Larkin, Sydnee            00 FK Elite               5.73m      5.51m   NWI  18-01.00 
  3 Carroll Jr, Alexis        99 Real Trainin           5.69m      5.33m   NWI  17-06.00 
  4 Hollines, Mariela         00 FK Elite               5.23m      5.28m   NWI  17-04.00 
  5 DeLoach, Chian            99 Angel Flight           5.16m      5.25m   NWI  17-02.75 
  6 Paterson, Kailey          99 32-Unattache           5.35m      5.11m   NWI  16-09.25 
  7 Noeldner, Cassidy         00 32-Unattache           4.95m      4.87m   NWI  15-11.75 
  8 Morgans, Kaylie           99 32-Unattache           5.34m      4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
  9 Wiss, Josephine           00 Olympia Trac           3.81m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
 10 Mitchell, Allison         00 Colorado Jet           4.53m      3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Larkin, Sydnee            00 FK Elite              12.04m     11.88m   NWI  38-11.75 
  2 Carroll Jr, Alexis        99 Real Trainin          11.33m     11.55m   NWI  37-10.75 
  3 Hopkins, Sarah            98 32-Unattache          11.88m     11.42m   NWI  37-05.75 
  4 Buckhaults, Alexis        98 Speed T & F           11.52m     11.37m   NWI  37-03.75 
  5 Paterson, Kailey          99 32-Unattache          11.02m     11.00m   NWI  36-01.25 
  5 Noeldner, Cassidy         00 32-Unattache          11.26m     11.00m   NWI  36-01.25 
  7 Hollines, Mariela         00 FK Elite              11.02m     10.82m   NWI  35-06.00 
  8 DeLoach, Chian            99 Angel Flight          10.85m     10.52m   NWI  34-06.25 
  9 Wilson, Maddison          00 Speed T & F            9.00m      9.09m   NWI  29-10.00 
 10 Wiss, Josephine           00 Olympia Trac           9.42m      8.89m   NWI  29-02.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Opp Sr, Elena             00 Parker Panth          10.23m     10.16m   33-04.00 
  2 Smith, Natalie            00 Olympia Trac           6.61m      7.23m   23-08.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Opp Sr, Elena             00 Parker Panth          35.57m     33.60m     110-03 
  2 Duelm, Cassidy            00 32-Unattache          24.98m     25.31m      83-00 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lotrich, Kassidy          99 Colorado Spe          31.39m     28.91m      94-10 
  2 Duelm, Cassidy            00 32-Unattache          21.00m     19.27m      63-03 
  3 Potzer, Anastasia         99 Parker Panth          17.94m     18.56m      60-11 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kellogg, Sequoia          00 32-Unattache             28.48   NWI    594
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kellogg, Sequoia          00 32-Unattache           2:49.39     470
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kellogg, Sequoia          00 32-Unattache             15.84   NWI    734
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kellogg, Sequoia          00 32-Unattache             1.50m    4-11.00    621
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Kellogg, Sequoia          00 32-Unattache             4.77m   NWI  15-07.75    498
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kellogg, Sequoia          00 32-Unattache             6.05m   19-10.25    274
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kellogg, Sequoia          00 32-Unattache            16.22m      53-02    219
 
Heptathlon 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kellogg, Sequoia          00 32-Unattache                       3410  
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Serhal, Ryan              09 Silverback T           15.73      15.64q  2.5  2 
  2 Geka, Asesela             09 Silverback T           15.67      15.83q  1.9  1 
  3 Webb, Ajayce              09 Sprint50               16.50      15.89q  1.9  1 
  4 Gappinger, Tyson          09 Parker Panth           16.14      15.97q  1.4  3 
  5 Clark, Javoni             09 32-Unattache           16.39      16.02q  2.5  2 
  6 Washington II, Jahaad     09 Sprint50               16.24      16.27q  1.4  3 
  7 Medina, Jonah             09 Sprint50               17.42      16.38q  2.5  2 
  8 Carr, Ryder               09 Parker Panth           16.53      16.89q  1.9  1 
  9 Hurd, Josiah              09 Sprint50               16.98      17.06   1.4  3 
 10 Robinson, Royal           10 Denver Light           17.68      17.31   1.9  1 
 11 Arnds, Malachi            09 Colorado Spr           17.89      17.39   1.9  1 
 12 Johnson, Montae           09 Sprint50               16.93      17.50   2.5  2 
 13 Ballage, Kaden            10 Sprint50               17.07      17.57   1.4  3 
 14 Lanning, Ryder            09 32-Unattache           19.10      18.87   2.5  2 
 15 Wright, Alijah            09 Colorado Spr           20.05      19.83   1.4  3 
 16 Rigdon Jr, Ryan           10 Colorado Spr           21.77      20.23   1.4  3 
 17 Siegel, Liam              09 Denver Light           23.80      21.44   2.5  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Geka, Asesela             09 Silverback T           15.83      15.12   3.6 
  2 Serhal, Ryan              09 Silverback T           15.64      15.13   3.6 
  3 Gappinger, Tyson          09 Parker Panth           15.97      15.38   3.6 
  4 Webb, Ajayce              09 Sprint50               15.89      15.70   3.6 
  5 Clark, Javoni             09 32-Unattache           16.02      15.80   3.6 
  6 Washington II, Jahaad     09 Sprint50               16.27      16.12   3.6 
  7 Medina, Jonah             09 Sprint50               16.38      16.41   3.6 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Serhal, Ryan              09 Silverback T           32.50      33.42q  0.2  1 
  2 Gappinger, Tyson          09 Parker Panth           33.38      33.79q -2.1  2 
  3 Geka, Asesela             09 Silverback T           33.21      34.02q -2.1  2 
  4 Washington II, Jahaad     09 Sprint50               34.17      34.20q -2.1  2 
  5 Webb, Ajayce              09 Sprint50               34.11      34.93q  0.2  1 
  6 Medina, Jonah             09 Sprint50               33.60      35.95q  0.2  1 
  7 Clark, Javoni             09 32-Unattache           35.47      36.42q -2.1  2 
  8 Johnson, Montae           09 Sprint50               35.69      36.51q  0.2  1 
  9 Ballage, Kaden            10 Sprint50               36.50      37.45  -2.1  2 
 10 Robinson, Royal           10 Denver Light           35.91      37.52  -2.1  2 
 11 Hurd, Josiah              09 Sprint50               35.53      38.83   0.2  1 
 12 Lanning, Ryder            09 32-Unattache           41.10      40.37   0.2  1 
 13 Wright, Alijah            09 Colorado Spr           40.38      43.50   0.2  1 
 14 Rigdon Jr, Ryan           10 Colorado Spr           45.10      46.24  -2.1  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Webb, Ajayce              09 Sprint50               34.93      32.00   4.6 
  2 Geka, Asesela             09 Silverback T           34.02      32.05   4.6 
  3 Serhal, Ryan              09 Silverback T           33.42      32.10   4.6 
  4 Gappinger, Tyson          09 Parker Panth           33.79      32.51   4.6 
  5 Washington II, Jahaad     09 Sprint50               34.20      32.59   4.6 
  6 Clark, Javoni             09 32-Unattache           36.42      34.29   4.6 
  7 Medina, Jonah             09 Sprint50               35.95      34.69   4.6 
  8 Johnson, Montae           09 Sprint50               36.51      35.32   4.6 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Webb, Ajayce              09 Sprint50             1:16.93    1:15.26q 
  2 Serhal, Ryan              09 Silverback T         1:15.60    1:16.50q 
  3 Gappinger, Tyson          09 Parker Panth         1:17.07    1:20.23q 
  4 Johnson, Montae           09 Sprint50             1:19.89    1:20.24q 
  5 Washington II, Jahaad     09 Sprint50             1:18.22    1:20.69q 
  6 Allen, Kahlael            11 Blazers Trac         1:21.63    1:20.86q 
  7 Clark, Javoni             09 32-Unattache         1:21.73    1:30.40q 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Webb, Ajayce              09 Sprint50             1:15.26    1:15.26  
  2 Serhal, Ryan              09 Silverback T         1:16.50    1:16.50  
  3 Gappinger, Tyson          09 Parker Panth         1:20.23    1:20.23  
  4 Johnson, Montae           09 Sprint50             1:20.24    1:20.24  
  5 Washington II, Jahaad     09 Sprint50             1:20.69    1:20.69  
  6 Allen, Kahlael            11 Blazers Trac         1:20.86    1:20.86  
  7 Clark, Javoni             09 32-Unattache         1:30.40    1:30.40  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allen, Kahlael            11 Blazers Trac         2:57.80    3:03.99  
  2 Emery, Uriah              10 Blazers Trac         3:05.11    3:07.28  
  3 Swanson, Calvin           09 Glenwood Spr                    3:11.66  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Emery, Uriah              10 Blazers Trac         6:15.04    6:04.37  
  2 Swanson, Calvin           09 Glenwood Spr                    6:17.32  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Medina, Jonah             09 Sprint50               3.18m      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
  2 Geka, Asesela             09 Silverback T           3.39m      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
  3 Ballage, Kaden            10 Sprint50               2.42m      3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
  4 Lanning, Ryder            09 32-Unattache           2.72m      2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
  5 Carr, Ryder               09 Parker Panth           2.69m      2.61m   NWI   8-06.75 
  6 Bender, Zane              10 Parker Panth           2.36m      2.25m   NWI   7-04.75 
 
Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bender, Zane              10 Parker Panth                      3.56m   11-08.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Swanson, Calvin           09 Glenwood Spr                     13.97m      45-10 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fox, Jayden               07 Sprint50               13.53      13.90q  1.6  1 
  2 Elsen, Ryan               07 Platte River                      14.32q  1.3  3 
  3 Glapion, Darrius          08 32-Unattache           14.94      14.66q  1.6  1 
  4 Dooley, Kobe              07 Colorado Spr           14.68      14.74q  1.3  3 
  5 Gallien, Joshua           08 Sprint50               14.82      14.83q  1.3  3 
  6 DouPonce, Elijah          07 Speed T & F            14.39      14.84q  1.9  2 
  7 McDowell, Jack            07 Valor Track            14.90      14.85q  1.9  2 
  8 Johnson, Marius           07 Sprint50               14.92      15.09q  1.6  1 
  9 Griffin Jr, Steven        07 Sprint50               15.33      15.10   1.9  2 
 10 Wolf, Collin              08 Colorado Spr           15.38      15.70   1.3  3 
 11 Dell'Orfano, Cooper       07 Parker Panth           16.12      15.85   1.3  3 
 12 Holmes V, Grover          08 Parker Panth           15.37      15.94   1.3  3 
 13 Moeller, Robert           07 Parker Panth           16.42      15.97   1.3  3 
 14 Edwards, Archer           07 Valor Track            15.70      15.99   1.6  1 
 15 Rodriguez, Nathan         08 32-Unattache           15.44      16.09   1.9  2 
 16 VanDerSchouw, Jacob       07 Valor Track            16.05      16.10   1.6  1 
 17 Cousin, Quincy            08 Sprint50               16.09      16.62   1.9  2 
 18 Arnds, Silas              07 Colorado Spr           16.91      16.94   1.6  1 
 19 Garrett, DeMaurion        08 Sprint50               17.05      17.01   1.6  1 
 20 Washington, Tre           08 32-Unattache           17.45      17.08   1.9  2 
 21 Andrada, Brendon          07 Fast                   18.21      17.40   1.3  3 
 22 Long, Jordyn              08 Sprint50               16.61      18.12   1.9  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fox, Jayden               07 Sprint50               13.90      13.45   3.5 
  2 DouPonce, Elijah          07 Speed T & F            14.84      13.96   3.5 
  3 Elsen, Ryan               07 Platte River           14.32      14.00   3.5 
  4 Glapion, Darrius          08 32-Unattache           14.66      14.19   3.5 
  5 Dooley, Kobe              07 Colorado Spr           14.74      14.36   3.5 
  6 McDowell, Jack            07 Valor Track            14.85      14.38   3.5 
  7 Gallien, Joshua           08 Sprint50               14.83      14.47   3.5 
  8 Johnson, Marius           07 Sprint50               15.09      14.93   3.5 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fox, Jayden               07 Sprint50               28.60      29.21q -0.7  1 
  2 Dooley, Kobe              07 Colorado Spr           30.22      30.58q -0.2  2 
  3 Fick, Ryan                07 Valor Track            30.42      30.90q -0.1  3 
  4 Glapion, Darrius          08 32-Unattache           30.49      30.97q -0.7  1 
  5 McDowell, Jack            07 Valor Track            30.46      31.18q -0.2  2 
  6 Elsen, Ryan               07 Platte River                      31.23q -0.2  2 
  7 Hunter, Robert            08 Nite Moves T           30.72      31.38q -0.7  1 
  8 Johnson, Marius           07 Sprint50               31.91      31.48q -0.1  3 
  9 Gallien, Joshua           08 Sprint50               30.74      31.72  -0.2  2 
 10 Griffin Jr, Steven        07 Sprint50               30.44      32.05  -0.1  3 
 11 Rodriguez, Nathan         08 32-Unattache           31.93      33.14  -0.1  3 
 12 Wolf, Collin              08 Colorado Spr           32.40      33.20  -0.2  2 
 13 Dell'Orfano, Cooper       07 Parker Panth           35.94      33.31  -0.2  2 
 14 Edwards, Archer           07 Valor Track            32.92      33.34  -0.2  2 
 15 Riciputi, Aidan           08 Glenwood Spr           36.05      33.66  -0.7  1 
 16 Holmes V, Grover          08 Parker Panth           32.66      34.22  -0.7  1 
 17 Dubey, Ryan               07 Parker Panth           32.98      34.27  -0.1  3 
 18 VanDerSchouw, Jacob       07 Valor Track            32.79      34.42  -0.7  1 
 19 Long, Jordyn              08 Sprint50               35.14      35.13  -0.1  3 
 20 Washington, Tre           08 32-Unattache           36.82      37.70  -0.7  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fox, Jayden               07 Sprint50               29.21      28.38   3.4 
  2 Fick, Ryan                07 Valor Track            30.90      29.48   3.4 
  3 Elsen, Ryan               07 Platte River           31.23      29.69   3.4 
  4 Dooley, Kobe              07 Colorado Spr           30.58      30.01   3.4 
  5 Glapion, Darrius          08 32-Unattache           30.97      30.03   3.4 
  6 Hunter, Robert            08 Nite Moves T           31.38      30.38   3.4 
  7 McDowell, Jack            07 Valor Track            31.18      30.44   3.4 
  8 Johnson, Marius           07 Sprint50               31.48      31.22   3.4 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fick, Ryan                07 Valor Track          1:08.91    1:10.62q  1 
  2 Hunter, Robert            08 Nite Moves T         1:12.32    1:11.69q  2 
  3 Johnson, Marius           07 Sprint50             1:14.14    1:14.64q  2 
  4 Holmes V, Grover          08 Parker Panth         1:13.54    1:14.65q  1 
  5 Gallien, Joshua           08 Sprint50             1:17.55    1:15.23q  2 
  6 Griffin Jr, Steven        07 Sprint50             1:12.11    1:15.64q  2 
  7 Glapion, Darrius          08 32-Unattache         1:13.23    1:16.32q  1 
  8 Vasquez, Marco Antonio    07 Kokopelli Ra         1:16.69    1:17.03q  1 
  9 Dubey, Ryan               07 Parker Panth         1:14.13    1:17.34   2 
 10 Cousin, Quincy            08 Sprint50             1:16.74    1:18.29   1 
 11 Edwards, Archer           07 Valor Track          1:17.65    1:19.83   2 
 12 Garrett, DeMaurion        08 Sprint50             1:19.04    1:21.01   1 
 13 Washington, Tre           08 32-Unattache         1:21.47    1:29.67   1 
 14 Bowman, Reese             08 Parker Panth         1:31.01    1:32.86   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Fick, Ryan                07 Valor Track          1:10.62    1:09.07  
  2 Hunter, Robert            08 Nite Moves T         1:11.69    1:09.66  
  3 Gallien, Joshua           08 Sprint50             1:15.23    1:12.66  
  4 Holmes V, Grover          08 Parker Panth         1:14.65    1:13.42  
  5 Vasquez, Marco Antonio    07 Kokopelli Ra         1:17.03    1:13.96  
  6 Johnson, Marius           07 Sprint50             1:14.64    1:14.86  
  7 Glapion, Darrius          08 32-Unattache         1:16.32    1:19.80  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Horton, Oliver            08 Kokopelli Ra         2:48.46    2:49.60  
  2 Jedlicka, Reese           08 Denver Light         2:55.00    2:52.32  
  3 Riciputi, Aidan           08 Glenwood Spr         2:56.00    2:53.07  
  4 Le Roux, Aiden            08 32-Unattache         2:49.35    2:55.43  
  5 Parrill, Kendrick         08 Parker Panth         3:03.53    2:57.42  
  6 Pereira, Mattias          07 Golden Runni         3:05.34    2:59.42  
  7 Paez, Lucas               08 Denver Light         3:01.17    3:06.37  
  8 Perales, John             08 32-Unattache         3:11.00    3:13.90  
  9 Lenhardt, Deacon          08 32-Unattache         3:22.00    3:17.86  
 10 Andrada, Brendon          07 Fast                            3:21.65  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Engtrakul, Gavin          07 32-Unattache         5:25.00    5:24.80  
  2 Geldean, Keegan           07 Parker Panth         5:32.30    5:31.42  
  3 Horton, Oliver            08 Kokopelli Ra         5:45.07    5:32.81  
  4 Pontious, Hyrum           07 Kokopelli Ra         5:53.73    5:38.49  
  5 Le Roux, Aiden            08 32-Unattache         5:44.25    5:40.22  
  6 Roth, Briley              07 32-Unattache         5:27.00    5:46.18  
  7 Riciputi, Aidan           08 Glenwood Spr                    5:51.64  
  8 Parrill, Kendrick         08 Parker Panth         6:08.40    5:58.03  
  9 Paez, Lucas               08 Denver Light         6:15.00    6:03.82  
 10 Pereira, Mattias          07 Golden Runni         6:35.34    6:27.64  
 11 Perales, John             08 32-Unattache         6:30.00    6:35.02  
 12 Lenhardt, Deacon          08 32-Unattache         7:14.00    6:46.16  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Roth, Briley              07 32-Unattache           1.18m      1.22m    4-00.00 
  2 Moeller, Robert           07 Parker Panth           1.18m      1.18m    3-10.50 
  3 Davis, Miley              08 Cdmelite               1.10m      1.08m    3-06.50 
 -- Soule, Hunter             07 Cdmelite               0.95m       FAIL            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Fox, Jayden               07 Sprint50               4.11m      4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
  2 Dubey, Ryan               07 Parker Panth           3.54m      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
  3 DouPonce, Elijah          07 Speed T & F            3.89m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
  3 Hunter, Robert            08 Nite Moves T           3.59m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
  5 VanDerSchouw, Jacob       07 Valor Track            3.38m      3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
  6 Dell'Orfano, Cooper       07 Parker Panth           3.51m      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
  7 Bender, Keegan            08 Parker Panth           3.14m      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
  8 Perales, John             08 32-Unattache           3.00m      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
  9 Long, Jordyn              08 Sprint50               3.16m      2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
 10 Andrada, Brendon          07 Fast                   2.76m      2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
 11 Davis, Miley              08 Cdmelite               3.30m      2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
 12 Soule, Hunter             07 Cdmelite               3.55m      2.35m   NWI   7-08.50 
 -- Marsh, Brock              07 Parker Panth           3.14m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sams, Owen                07 32-Unattache           6.78m      7.02m   23-00.50 
  2 Marsh, Brock              07 Parker Panth           4.79m      5.07m   16-07.75 
  3 Bender, Keegan            08 Parker Panth           4.65m      3.99m   13-01.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Roth, Briley              07 32-Unattache          18.90m     21.54m      70-08 
  2 Marsh, Brock              07 Parker Panth          20.10m     18.69m      61-04 
  3 Davis, Miley              08 Cdmelite              15.63m     18.54m      60-10 
  4 Sams, Owen                07 32-Unattache          19.40m     17.57m      57-08 
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roth, Briley              07 32-Unattache           1:22.73  
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Roth, Briley              07 32-Unattache             1.05m    3-05.25    105
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Roth, Briley              07 32-Unattache             4.60m   15-01.25    168
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilrye, Devin             05 32-Unattache           13.79      13.62q  1.7  2 
  2 Honeycutt Jr, Marcellus   05 Denver Steal           13.23      13.76q +0.0  1 
  3 Russell, Marte            05 32-Unattache           13.80      13.89q  1.3  3 
  4 Dooley, Keyshawn          05 Colorado Spr           13.89      14.10q  1.4  4 
  4 Freelon II, Steve         06 Nite Moves T           13.94      14.10q  1.3  3 
  6 Dando, Jayden             06 Sprint50               13.96      14.12q  1.7  2 
  7 Tomlinson, Nehemiah       05 Denver Light           14.13      14.13q +0.0  1 
  8 Morris, Terrence          06 Colorado Spr           14.72      14.16q  1.7  2 
  9 Arnds, Solomon            05 Colorado Spr           14.90      14.28   1.4  4 
 10 Reichert, Benjamin        05 Parker Panth           14.37      14.59  +0.0  1 
 11 Krekeler, Jake            05 Parker Panth           14.97      14.72   1.4  4 
 12 Boyle, Sebastien          05 Speed T & F            13.80      14.90   1.4  4 
 13 Ciccio, Mason             05 Amata                  14.86      14.96   1.3  3 
 14 Watson, Malyk             06 MackTrack El           15.92      14.98   1.4  4 
 15 Wright, Wesley            06 Colorado Spr           15.42      15.12  +0.0  1 
 16 Hufford, Max              05 Parker Panth                      15.35  +0.0  1 
 17 Ruscio, Jace              06 Parker Panth           15.16      15.41  +0.0  1 
 18 Horvath, Nicholas         05 Cdmelite               15.82      15.49   1.4  4 
 19 Cagwin, Ethan             06 Silverback T           15.57      15.78   1.7  2 
 20 Brown, Omari              06 32-Unattache           15.76      15.97   1.3  3 
 21 Arnds, Roman              06 Colorado Spr           15.00      16.24   1.3  3 
 22 Jackson, Chantze          05 Angel Flight                      16.43  +0.0  1 
 23 Greenwood, William        06 32-Unattache           16.50      17.50   1.3  3 
 24 Williams, Bryce           06 Colorado Spr           18.18      18.83   1.7  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Honeycutt Jr, Marcellus   05 Denver Steal           13.76      12.93   3.6 
  2 Wilrye, Devin             05 32-Unattache           13.62      13.27   3.6 
  3 Dando, Jayden             06 Sprint50               14.12      13.61   3.6 
  4 Russell, Marte            05 32-Unattache           13.89      13.62   3.6 
  5 Freelon II, Steve         06 Nite Moves T           14.10      13.65   3.6 
  6 Tomlinson, Nehemiah       05 Denver Light           14.13      13.80   3.6 
  7 Dooley, Keyshawn          05 Colorado Spr           14.10      13.85   3.6 
  8 Morris, Terrence          06 Colorado Spr           14.16      13.86   3.6 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hills, Brandon            05 Colorado Spr           26.90      27.79q -1.3  1 
  2 Hewitt, Carter            06 Fast Traxx T           29.03      28.23q -0.8  3 
  3 Honeycutt Jr, Marcellus   05 Denver Steal           27.36      28.31q -1.5  2 
  4 Wilrye, Devin             05 32-Unattache           28.97      28.57q -1.5  2 
  5 Dooley, Keyshawn          05 Colorado Spr           28.54      29.32q -1.5  2 
  6 Dando, Jayden             06 Sprint50               28.81      29.48q -1.3  1 
  7 Sawchuk, Gabriel          05 32-Unattache           28.90      29.90q -1.3  1 
  8 Russell, Marte            05 32-Unattache           27.70      29.99q -0.8  3 
  9 Tomlinson, Nehemiah       05 Denver Light           29.76      30.49  -1.5  2 
 10 Anderson, Emmit           05 Real Trainin           29.69      30.85  -0.8  3 
 11 Wilbon, Kahari            06 Denver Light           30.57      31.42  -1.5  2 
 12 Krekeler, Jake            05 Parker Panth           30.10      31.65  -1.3  1 
 13 Knapke, Aiden             06 Parker Panth           30.87      32.11  -0.8  3 
 14 Berkheimer, Jackson       06 Glenwood Spr           32.00      32.23  -0.8  3 
 15 Wright, Wesley            06 Colorado Spr           32.56      32.25  -1.3  1 
 16 Boyle, Sebastien          05 Speed T & F            28.00      33.10  -0.8  3 
 17 Brown, Omari              06 32-Unattache           32.72      33.68  -1.3  1 
 17 Watson, Malyk             06 MackTrack El           32.24      33.68  -1.5  2 
 19 Cagwin, Ethan             06 Silverback T           35.14      35.02  -1.5  2 
 20 Jackson, Chantze          05 Angel Flight                      37.60  -0.8  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hills, Brandon            05 Colorado Spr           27.79      26.51   2.8 
  2 Wilrye, Devin             05 32-Unattache           28.57      26.87   2.8 
  3 Hewitt, Carter            06 Fast Traxx T           28.23      27.48   2.8 
  4 Russell, Marte            05 32-Unattache           29.99      28.05   2.8 
  5 Dooley, Keyshawn          05 Colorado Spr           29.32      28.11   2.8 
  6 Dando, Jayden             06 Sprint50               29.48      28.42   2.8 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freelon II, Steve         06 Nite Moves T         1:04.39    1:05.81q  2 
  2 Wilbon, Kahari            06 Denver Light         1:05.61    1:07.19q  1 
  3 Russell, Marte            05 32-Unattache         1:04.00    1:07.72q  1 
  4 Dando, Jayden             06 Sprint50             1:05.94    1:08.01q  1 
  5 Dillon, Eric              06 Cdmelite             1:08.15    1:08.92q  1 
  6 Hewitt, Carter            06 Fast Traxx T         1:06.30    1:09.62q  2 
  7 Knapke, Aiden             06 Parker Panth         1:11.58    1:10.77q  1 
  8 Anderson, Emmit           05 Real Trainin         1:07.47    1:10.84q  2 
  9 Berkheimer, Jackson       06 Glenwood Spr         1:17.00    1:11.67   2 
 10 Honeycutt Jr, Marcellus   05 Denver Steal         1:04.00    1:13.25   2 
 11 Brown, Omari              06 32-Unattache        21:00.00    1:21.88   2 
 12 Greenwood, William        06 32-Unattache         1:21.00    1:23.25   1 
 13 Smith, Nathan             05 32-Unattache         1:55.00    1:23.60   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Freelon II, Steve         06 Nite Moves T         1:05.81    1:03.22  
  2 Wilbon, Kahari            06 Denver Light         1:07.19    1:03.24  
  3 Russell, Marte            05 32-Unattache         1:07.72    1:05.18  
  4 Dando, Jayden             06 Sprint50             1:08.01    1:05.28  
  5 Anderson, Emmit           05 Real Trainin         1:10.84    1:07.63  
  6 Hewitt, Carter            06 Fast Traxx T         1:09.62    1:07.67  
  7 Dillon, Eric              06 Cdmelite             1:08.92    1:08.05  
  8 Knapke, Aiden             06 Parker Panth         1:10.77    1:09.84  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ian               05 32-Unattache                    2:28.74   1 
  2 Lumaye, Nate              05 Kokopelli Ra         2:32.87    2:31.80   1 
  3 Allen, Kemar              06 Blazers Trac         2:38.29    2:33.43   1 
  4 Kay, Mason                06 32-Unattache         2:38.00    2:33.90   1 
  5 Timmons, Luke             05 Parker Panth         2:44.66    2:37.52   1 
  6 Ennis, Jacoby             06 32-Unattache         2:40.00    2:41.47   1 
  7 Luna, Kai                 06 Denver Light         2:38.36    2:44.80   1 
  8 Medina, Alexander         05 Denver Light         2:42.05    2:45.43   1 
  9 Wilson, Josiah            05 Colorado Spr         2:44.84    2:45.95   1 
 10 Morse, Devin              06 Denver Light         2:53.84    2:48.18   1 
 11 Campos, Matthew           05 Colorado Spr         2:51.73    2:52.17   1 
 12 West, Jackson             05 Kokopelli Ra         2:55.67    2:54.75   2 
 13 Berkheimer, Jackson       06 Glenwood Spr         2:48.00    2:55.25   1 
 14 Smith, Nathan             05 32-Unattache         4:03.00    3:18.23   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Swanson, Benjamin         06 Glenwood Spr                    5:00.13  
  2 Parrill, Jackson          05 Parker Panth         4:59.82    5:01.02  
  3 Allen, Kemar              06 Blazers Trac         5:04.71    5:04.97  
  4 Troyer, Bradley           05 Golden Runni                    5:05.32  
  5 Campion, Conor            06 Parker Panth         5:08.91    5:11.18  
  6 Lumaye, Nate              05 Kokopelli Ra         5:24.88    5:18.74  
  7 Timmons, Luke             05 Parker Panth         5:30.82    5:24.25  
  8 Medina, Alexander         05 Denver Light         5:28.76    5:27.07  
  9 Wilson, Ian               05 32-Unattache         5:17.00    5:29.51  
 10 Ennis, Jacoby             06 32-Unattache         5:30.00    5:30.54  
 11 Kay, Mason                06 32-Unattache         5:29.00    5:32.65  
 12 Halsor, Flynn             06 Golden Runni                    5:33.38  
 13 Stevens, Will             06 Golden Runni                    5:40.77  
 14 Wilson, Josiah            05 Colorado Spr         5:46.87    5:40.95  
 15 Luna, Kai                 06 Denver Light         5:42.89    5:41.08  
 16 Campos, Matthew           05 Colorado Spr         5:54.47    5:44.18  
 17 Christians, Turner        05 Kokopelli Ra         5:40.55    5:49.45  
 18 Vasan, Ashok              05 Golden Runni                    5:52.67  
 19 Morse, Devin              06 Denver Light                    5:59.57  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Parrill, Jackson          05 Parker Panth        10:46.90   10:34.67  
  2 Swanson, Benjamin         06 Glenwood Spr                   10:36.35  
  3 Troyer, Bradley           05 Golden Runni                   11:01.75  
  4 Allen, Kemar              06 Blazers Trac        10:46.56   11:02.86  
  5 Wilson, Ian               05 32-Unattache        11:21.00   11:07.37  
  6 Campos, Matthew           05 Colorado Spr        12:47.43   12:19.20  
  7 Cartwright, Chase         05 Parker Panth        11:39.36   12:21.65  
  8 Vasan, Ashok              05 Golden Runni                   12:25.79  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ciccio, Mason             05 Amata                  14.86      14.65q  1.0  1 
  2 Replogle, Deric           05 32-Unattache           16.00      15.14q  1.0  1 
  3 Reichert, Benjamin        05 Parker Panth           15.78      15.30q  1.7  2 
  4 Gayles, Kyron             05 Colorado Jet           15.75      15.44q  1.7  2 
  5 Marshall, Miles           05 Colorado Spe           16.28      15.49q  1.7  2 
  6 Nagel, Braden             05 Valor Track            16.28      17.37q  1.0  1 
  7 Swanson, Benjamin         06 Glenwood Spr                      17.44q  1.7  2 
  8 Greenwood, William        06 32-Unattache                      18.42q  1.7  2 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ciccio, Mason             05 Amata                  14.65      14.12   3.5 
  2 Replogle, Deric           05 32-Unattache           15.14      14.57   3.5 
  3 Reichert, Benjamin        05 Parker Panth           15.30      15.22   3.5 
  4 Marshall, Miles           05 Colorado Spe           15.49      15.30   3.5 
  5 Gayles, Kyron             05 Colorado Jet           15.44      15.42   3.5 
  6 Greenwood, William        06 32-Unattache           18.42      17.55   3.5 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'A'                   54.26      54.08  
     1) Morris, Terrence 06             2) Dooley, Keyshawn 05            
     3) Hills, Brandon 05               4) Latimer, Solomon 05            
  2 Parker Panthers  'A'                                           58.18  
     1) Ruscio, Jace 06                 2) Reichert, Benjamin 05          
     3) Fiddler, Jacari 05              4) Krekeler, Jake 05              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'A'                            4:40.60  
     1) Morris, Terrence 06             2) Wright, Wesley 06              
     3) Latimer, Solomon 05             4) Wilson, Josiah 05              
  2 Denver Lightning Track  'A'                       4:25.00    5:00.22  
     1) Wilbon, Kahari 06               2) Luna, Kai 06                   
     3) Medina, Alexander 05            4) Morse, Devin 06                
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sacha, Doren              05 Parker Panth           1.40m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Freng, Isaac              05 Valor Track                       1.20m    3-11.25 
  3 Nagel, Braden             05 Valor Track            1.20m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
  4 Latimer, Solomon          05 Colorado Spr           1.35m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
  5 Hufford, Max              05 Parker Panth           1.25m      1.15m    3-09.25 
  6 Bjegovich Jr, Joseph      05 Colorado Spr           1.20m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
  7 Fiddler, Jacari           05 Parker Panth           1.25m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hills, Brandon            05 Colorado Spr           5.25m      5.06m   NWI  16-07.25 
  2 Anderson, Emmit           05 Real Trainin           4.28m      4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
  3 Dillon, Eric              06 Cdmelite               4.41m      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  4 Ciccio, Mason             05 Amata                  4.05m      4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
  5 Fiddler, Jacari           05 Parker Panth           4.35m      4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
  6 Jackson, Chantze          05 Angel Flight                      4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
  7 Freelon II, Steve         06 Nite Moves T           4.20m      4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
  8 Boyle, Sebastien          05 Speed T & F                       4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
  9 Sacha, Doren              05 Parker Panth           4.47m      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
 10 Knapke, Aiden             06 Parker Panth           3.67m      3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
 11 Replogle, Deric           05 32-Unattache           3.71m      3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
 12 Freng, Isaac              05 Valor Track            4.14m      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
 13 Bjegovich Jr, Joseph      05 Colorado Spr           3.73m      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
 13 Nagel, Braden             05 Valor Track            4.10m      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
 15 Watson, Malyk             06 MackTrack El           3.16m      3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
 15 Timmons, Luke             05 Parker Panth           3.73m      3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
 15 Gayles, Kyron             05 Colorado Jet           3.99m      3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
 18 Horvath, Nicholas         05 Cdmelite               3.83m      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
 19 Ruscio, Jace              06 Parker Panth                      3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
 20 Williams, Bryce           06 Colorado Spr                      2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bjegovich Jr, Joseph      05 Colorado Spr           9.43m      9.33m   30-07.50 
  2 Adams, Marcus             06 32-Unattache           8.90m      8.57m   28-01.50 
  3 Bruns, Camden             06 Let it Fly T                      8.05m   26-05.00 
  4 Davis, JJ                 06 Cdmelite               7.43m      7.34m   24-01.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bruns, Camden             06 Let it Fly T                     19.85m      65-01 
  2 Davis, JJ                 06 Cdmelite              17.67m     19.59m      64-03 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bruns, Camden             06 Let it Fly T                     24.54m      80-06 
  2 Davis, JJ                 06 Cdmelite              22.02m     22.08m      72-05 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marshall, Miles           05 Colorado Spe           7:13.03      46
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Miles           05 Colorado Spe             16.24   NWI    491
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Miles           05 Colorado Spe             1.25m    4-01.25    218
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Miles           05 Colorado Spe             3.97m   NWI  13-00.25    201
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Miles           05 Colorado Spe             6.65m   21-10.00    287
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marshall, Miles           05 Colorado Spe            1314       1243  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brassfield, Sterling      03 MackTrack El           11.40      11.56q  0.2  1 
  2 Hairston, Korey           03 Denver Light           11.50      11.63q  0.9  2 
  3 Sawchuk, Gavin            03 32-Unattache           11.69      11.83q  0.2  3 
  4 Curry, Joshua             03 32-Unattache           12.46      12.16q  0.9  2 
  5 Needham, Cooper           03 Denver Light           12.49      12.52q  0.2  1 
  6 Beard, Jonah              03 Parker Panth           12.53      12.70q  0.2  1 
  7 Davis, Isaiah             04 Nite Moves T           12.54      12.76q  0.9  2 
  8 Loera, Aaron              03 32-Unattache           12.10      12.77q  0.2  3 
  9 Krebs, Kyle               04 Nite Moves T           12.84      12.78   0.2  3 
 10 McFarland, Darius         04 32-Unattache           13.21      13.15   0.2  1 
 11 Kakkar, Michael           03 Silverback T           12.92      13.24   0.9  2 
 12 Uyehara, Taber            03 Glenwood Spr           13.31      13.29   0.9  2 
 13 Boggs, Jaden              04 MackTrack El           12.90      13.30   0.2  3 
 14 Brooks, Jurrien           03 Real Trainin           13.05      13.40   0.2  1 
 15 Ciccio, Trey              04 Amata                  13.54      13.44   0.2  1 
 16 Argosino, Beckham Willia  04 Amata                  13.80      13.74   0.2  1 
 17 Norwood, Jordan           03 32-Unattache           13.50      13.83   0.9  2 
 18 Montiel, Andrew           04 Fast                   14.20      13.97   0.2  3 
 19 Price, Makai              04 Amata                  14.19      14.06   0.2  3 
 20 Bauer, Koy                03 Parker Panth           14.03      14.08   0.9  2 
 21 Collins, Marquel          04 Real Trainin           13.40      14.26   0.2  3 
 22 Glapion, D'Angelo         04 32-Unattache           14.48      15.16   0.2  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hairston, Korey           03 Denver Light           11.63      11.18   3.1 
  2 Brassfield, Sterling      03 MackTrack El           11.56      11.21   3.1 
  3 Sawchuk, Gavin            03 32-Unattache           11.83      11.34   3.1 
  4 Curry, Joshua             03 32-Unattache           12.16      11.97   3.1 
  5 Needham, Cooper           03 Denver Light           12.52      12.15   3.1 
  6 Beard, Jonah              03 Parker Panth           12.70      12.45   3.1 
  7 Davis, Isaiah             04 Nite Moves T           12.76      12.47   3.1 
  8 Loera, Aaron              03 32-Unattache           12.77      12.93   3.1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hairston, Korey           03 Denver Light           23.63      24.21q -1.8  1 
  2 Sawchuk, Gavin            03 32-Unattache           24.00      24.25q -1.2  3 
  3 Brassfield, Sterling      03 MackTrack El           23.64      24.71q -1.5  2 
  4 Needham, Cooper           03 Denver Light           24.75      25.15q -1.2  3 
  5 Curry, Joshua             03 32-Unattache           25.30      25.39q -1.8  1 
  6 Flye, Rayvion             03 MackTrack El           25.80      26.18q -1.5  2 
  7 Loera, Aaron              03 32-Unattache           25.50      26.63q -1.8  1 
  8 Brooks, Jurrien           03 Real Trainin           26.18      26.92q -1.2  3 
  9 Beard, Jonah              03 Parker Panth           25.19      26.99  -1.5  2 
 10 Calderon, Caden           03 32-Unattache           26.19      27.01  -1.2  3 
 11 Bruns, Carson             04 Let it Fly T           26.64      27.30  -1.8  1 
 12 Kakkar, Michael           03 Silverback T           26.80      27.63  -1.8  1 
 13 McFarland, Darius         04 32-Unattache           26.61      27.79  -1.5  2 
 14 Bauer, Koy                03 Parker Panth           27.27      27.80  -1.2  3 
 15 Ciccio, Trey              04 Amata                  27.76      28.71  -1.2  3 
 16 Norwood, Jordan           03 32-Unattache           27.79      29.26  -1.5  2 
 17 Montiel, Andrew           04 Fast                   28.97      29.57  -1.8  1 
 18 Price, Makai              04 Amata                  29.73      29.73  -1.5  2 
 19 Glapion, D'Angelo         04 32-Unattache           28.74      30.92  -1.8  1 
 20 Norwood, Gavin            04 32-Unattache           31.95      33.33  -1.2  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hairston, Korey           03 Denver Light           24.21      22.97   3.0 
  2 Brassfield, Sterling      03 MackTrack El           24.71      23.22   3.0 
  3 Sawchuk, Gavin            03 32-Unattache           24.25      23.66   3.0 
  4 Needham, Cooper           03 Denver Light           25.15      24.24   3.0 
  5 Curry, Joshua             03 32-Unattache           25.39      24.75   3.0 
  6 Flye, Rayvion             03 MackTrack El           26.18      25.03   3.0 
  7 Brooks, Jurrien           03 Real Trainin           26.92      26.12   3.0 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Needham, Cooper           03 Denver Light           56.02      56.49q  1 
  2 Hairston, Korey           03 Denver Light           56.94      57.55q  2 
  3 Beard, Jonah              03 Parker Panth           58.01      57.89q  2 
  4 Bruns, Carson             04 Let it Fly T           59.10      59.05q  1 
  5 Calderon, Caden           03 32-Unattache           59.12      59.98q  1 
  6 Krebs, Kyle               04 Nite Moves T         1:01.01    1:01.68q  1 
  7 Davis, Isaiah             04 Nite Moves T         1:00.00    1:02.02q  2 
  8 Tate, Braelon             04 Real Trainin         1:01.85    1:02.50q  2 
  9 Kakkar, Michael           03 Silverback T         1:01.16    1:03.14   1 
 10 Norwood, Jordan           03 32-Unattache         1:06.28    1:06.77   1 
 11 Farrett, Carson           03 Olympia Trac                    1:07.32   1 
 12 Glapion, D'Angelo         04 32-Unattache         1:05.52    1:10.14   1 
 13 Norwood, Gavin            04 32-Unattache         1:16.42    1:18.34   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Needham, Cooper           03 Denver Light           56.49      54.39  
  2 Beard, Jonah              03 Parker Panth           57.89      56.84  
  3 Hairston, Korey           03 Denver Light           57.55      57.53  
  4 Bruns, Carson             04 Let it Fly T           59.05      57.94  
  5 Calderon, Caden           03 32-Unattache           59.98      58.13  
  6 Krebs, Kyle               04 Nite Moves T         1:01.68    1:00.51  
  7 Tate, Braelon             04 Real Trainin         1:02.50    1:01.52  
  8 Davis, Isaiah             04 Nite Moves T         1:02.02    1:02.78  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Le Roux, Erik             03 32-Unattache         2:10.15    2:14.45   1 
  2 Williams Jr, Brandon      03 Colorado Spr         2:21.73    2:19.41   1 
  3 Vann Jr, John             03 Colorado Spr                    2:20.15   1 
  4 Voss, Finley              03 Parker Panth         2:26.08    2:20.40   1 
  5 Pousma, David             03 Olympia Trac         2:24.34    2:20.43   1 
  6 Wetterling, Jack          04 Valor Track          2:27.31    2:28.47   1 
  7 Mangeot, Owen             03 Glenwood Spr                    2:28.80   2 
  8 Breglio, Anthony          03 Let it Fly T         2:26.67    2:34.15   1 
  9 Smith, Austin             03 32-Unattache         2:25.00    2:34.74   1 
 10 Yarmul, Dylan             04 32-Unattache         2:33.79    2:37.81   1 
 11 Regalado, Darion          03 Fast                            2:46.70   2 
 12 Guzman, Brandon           04 MackTrack El         2:49.90    2:53.68   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Le Roux, Erik             03 32-Unattache         4:33.45    4:37.28  
  2 Pontious, Nathan          03 Kokopelli Ra         4:51.41    4:50.47  
  3 Swanson, Reid             04 Glenwood Spr                    4:56.16  
  4 Williams Jr, Brandon      03 Colorado Spr         5:00.78    4:57.85  
  5 Vann Jr, John             03 Colorado Spr                    5:03.18  
  6 Smith, Austin             03 32-Unattache         4:59.00    5:10.48  
  7 Kelly, Noah               03 Amata                5:16.37    5:12.69  
  8 Siegler, Cole             04 Golden Runni                    5:12.97  
  9 Wetterling, Jack          04 Valor Track          5:16.90    5:13.20  
 10 Yarmul, Dylan             04 32-Unattache         5:19.04    5:16.17  
 11 Yslas, Elijah             04 Parker Panth         5:27.74    5:23.38  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Le Roux, Erik             03 32-Unattache         9:36.65    9:32.21  
  2 Pontious, Nathan          03 Kokopelli Ra                   10:16.00  
  3 Swanson, Reid             04 Glenwood Spr                   10:35.08  
  4 Siegler, Cole             04 Golden Runni                   11:07.25  
  5 Vann Jr, John             03 Colorado Spr                   11:09.43  
  6 Williams Jr, Brandon      03 Colorado Spr        11:27.16   11:10.75  
  7 Garcia, Isaac             04 32-Unattache        10:45.00   11:22.20  
  8 Robbins, John             03 Kokopelli Ra        13:06.19   11:25.53  
  9 Smith, Austin             03 32-Unattache        10:55.00   11:31.41  
 10 Yslas, Elijah             04 Parker Panth        12:05.80   11:54.86  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, PJ              03 32-Unattache           15.70      14.96q  2.0  2 
  2 Uyehara, Taber            03 Glenwood Spr           15.53      15.70q  2.0  2 
  3 Anderson Jr, Gregory      03 Real Trainin           14.75      15.76q  1.2  1 
  4 Breglio, Anthony          03 Let it Fly T           16.15      16.10q  1.2  1 
  5 Pousma, David             03 Olympia Trac           16.03      16.28q  1.2  1 
  6 Mangeot, Owen             03 Glenwood Spr                      17.47q  1.2  1 
  7 Wetterling, Jack          04 Valor Track            18.11      17.66q  2.0  2 
  8 Swanson, Reid             04 Glenwood Spr           17.99      19.26q  2.0  2 
  9 Johnstone, Treyson        04 Above The Ba           18.90      19.30   1.2  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, PJ              03 32-Unattache           14.96      14.79   1.9 
  2 Anderson Jr, Gregory      03 Real Trainin           15.76      14.84   1.9 
  3 Uyehara, Taber            03 Glenwood Spr           15.70      15.24   1.9 
  4 Pousma, David             03 Olympia Trac           16.28      16.30   1.9 
  5 Breglio, Anthony          03 Let it Fly T           16.10      16.44   1.9 
  6 Wetterling, Jack          04 Valor Track            17.66      17.48   1.9 
  7 Mangeot, Owen             03 Glenwood Spr           17.47      17.68   1.9 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson Jr, Gregory      03 Real Trainin           26.89      27.22q -1.3 
  2 Robinson, PJ              03 32-Unattache           28.42      28.19q -1.3 
  3 Flye, Rayvion             03 MackTrack El           30.00      28.78q -1.3 
  4 Uyehara, Taber            03 Glenwood Spr                      28.96q -1.3 
  5 Breglio, Anthony          03 Let it Fly T           29.74      29.23q -1.3 
  6 Pousma, David             03 Olympia Trac           30.51      30.31q -1.3 
  7 Mangeot, Owen             03 Glenwood Spr                      30.71q -1.3 
  8 Wetterling, Jack          04 Valor Track            31.35      31.58q -1.3 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson Jr, Gregory      03 Real Trainin           27.22      27.22   NWI 
  2 Robinson, PJ              03 32-Unattache           28.19      28.19   NWI 
  3 Flye, Rayvion             03 MackTrack El           28.78      28.78   NWI 
  4 Uyehara, Taber            03 Glenwood Spr           28.96      28.96   NWI 
  5 Breglio, Anthony          03 Let it Fly T           29.23      29.23   NWI 
  6 Pousma, David             03 Olympia Trac           30.31      30.31   NWI 
  7 Mangeot, Owen             03 Glenwood Spr           30.71      30.71   NWI 
  8 Wetterling, Jack          04 Valor Track            31.58      31.58   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 MackTrack Elite Sprints Jump  'A'                   48.92      49.79  
     1) Boggs, Jaden 04                 2) Flye, Rayvion 03               
     3) Broadus, Jonathan 03            4) Brassfield, Sterling 03        
  2 Real Training  'A'                                  54.78      50.51  
     1) Collins, Marquel 04             2) Tate, Braelon 04               
     3) Brooks, Jurrien 03              4) Anderson Jr, Gregory 03        
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Real Training  'A'                                4:10.00    4:06.29  
     1) Collins, Marquel 04             2) Tate, Braelon 04               
     3) Brooks, Jurrien 03              4) Anderson Jr, Gregory 03        
  2 MackTrack Elite Sprints Jump  'A'                            4:10.49  
     1) Boggs, Jaden 04                 2) Broadus, Jonathan 03           
     3) Guzman, Brandon 04              4) Flye, Rayvion 03               
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Breglio, Anthony          03 Let it Fly T           1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Moravek, Patrick          03 Glenwood Spr           1.47m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Kelly, Noah               03 Amata                  1.45m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnstone, Treyson        04 Above The Ba           2.13m      2.00m    6-06.75 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Fiddler, Jalear           03 Parker Panth           5.90m      5.58m   NWI  18-03.75 
  2 Moravek, Patrick          03 Glenwood Spr           5.33m      5.53m   NWI  18-01.75 
  3 Davis, Isaiah             04 Nite Moves T           5.36m      5.44m   NWI  17-10.25 
  4 Venegas, Joseph           03 Eastern Colo                      5.38m   NWI  17-08.00 
  5 Krebs, Kyle               04 Nite Moves T           4.98m      5.20m   NWI  17-00.75 
  6 Tate, Braelon             04 Real Trainin           4.86m      5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
  7 Boggs, Jaden              04 MackTrack El           4.57m      4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
  8 Broadus, Jonathan         03 MackTrack El           4.59m      4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
  9 Guzman, Brandon           04 MackTrack El           4.61m      4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
 10 Argosino, Beckham Willia  04 Amata                  4.02m      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
 11 Price, Makai              04 Amata                  4.22m      3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
 -- Collins, Marquel          04 Real Trainin           4.42m       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Fiddler, Jalear           03 Parker Panth          11.98m     12.85m   NWI  42-02.00 
  2 Venegas, Joseph           03 Eastern Colo                     11.09m   NWI  36-04.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Evan               03 Fast                   9.38m      9.14m   30-00.00 
  2 Bane, Brandt              03 Let it Fly T           7.46m      7.69m   25-02.75 
  3 Preskorn, John            04 32-Unattache           5.09m      5.21m   17-01.25 
  4 Marsh, Zachary            04 Parker Panth           6.27m      5.16m   16-11.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bane, Brandt              03 Let it Fly T          26.57m     28.14m      92-04 
  2 Ortiz, Evan               03 Fast                  25.96m     27.14m      89-00 
  3 Marsh, Zachary            04 Parker Panth          14.18m     14.83m      48-08 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Voss, Finley              03 Parker Panth          32.24m     35.82m     117-06 
  2 Bane, Brandt              03 Let it Fly T                     26.23m      86-01 
  3 Bauer, Koy                03 Parker Panth          20.41m     20.86m      68-05 
  4 Marsh, Zachary            04 Parker Panth          19.29m     17.97m      58-11 
  5 Birge, Jack               04 Parker Panth          19.39m     17.66m      57-11 
  6 Ortiz, Evan               03 Fast                             14.19m      46-07 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Breglio, Anthony          03 Let it Fly T           6:02.76     253
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Breglio, Anthony          03 Let it Fly T             16.65   NWI    661
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Breglio, Anthony          03 Let it Fly T             1.60m    5-03.00    464
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Breglio, Anthony          03 Let it Fly T             4.48m   NWI  14-08.50    287
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Breglio, Anthony          03 Let it Fly T             8.17m   26-09.75    376
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrada, Lucas            01 Fast                   11.09      11.12q  0.6  1 
  2 Simpson, Keirryse         02 Denver Light           11.47      11.49q  1.1  3 
  3 Bartnik, Kuba             01 Glenwood Spr           11.56      11.76q  1.1  3 
  3 Alter, Justin             01 Olympia Trac           11.72      11.76q  0.6  1 
  5 Anthony, Mason            01 32-Unattache           11.45      11.89q  0.1  2 
  6 Eise, Connor              02 Sprint50               11.64      11.99q  0.6  1 
  7 Weddington, Tre'vion      02 MackTrack El           12.18      12.06q  1.1  3 
  8 Cohen, Zander             01 Denver Light           12.14      12.09q  0.1  2 
  9 Greene II, Kenneth        02 32-Unattache           11.60      12.17   0.1  2 
 10 Horan, Dane               01 Amata                  12.35      12.40   0.6  1 
 11 Rivera Wilkins, Teagan    01 Amata                  12.30      12.42   0.6  1 
 12 Argosino, Fischer James   01 Amata                  12.20      12.56   1.1  3 
 13 Caskey, Cole              02 Amata                  12.43      12.57   0.1  2 
 14 Ciccio, Michael           01 Amata                  12.70      12.62   0.1  2 
 15 Sharp, Cheyenne           01 Nite Moves T           12.45      12.94   1.1  3 
 16 Jaime, Julio              02 Olympia Trac           13.80      13.05   0.6  1 
 17 Reigh, Tre                02 Denver Light           12.94      13.39   0.6  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Andrada, Lucas            01 Fast                   11.12      10.85   2.1 
  2 Simpson, Keirryse         02 Denver Light           11.49      11.22   2.1 
  3 Anthony, Mason            01 32-Unattache           11.89      11.57   2.1 
  4 Bartnik, Kuba             01 Glenwood Spr           11.76      11.59   2.1 
  5 Alter, Justin             01 Olympia Trac           11.76      11.60   2.1 
  6 Eise, Connor              02 Sprint50               11.99      11.74   2.1 
  7 Cohen, Zander             01 Denver Light           12.09      11.80   2.1 
  8 Weddington, Tre'vion      02 MackTrack El           12.06      11.95   2.1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrada, Lucas            01 Fast                   22.39      22.70q -1.1  1 
  2 Simpson, Keirryse         02 Denver Light           22.83      22.88q -1.8  2 
  3 Bartnik, Kuba             01 Glenwood Spr           23.65      24.11q -1.5  3 
  4 Williams, Langston        02 32-Unattache           23.88      24.18q -1.1  1 
  5 Ebersbach, Carson         02 Denver Light           23.86      24.45q -1.8  2 
  6 Preble, Ryan              01 Speed T & F            23.88      24.46q -1.1  1 
  7 Pennington, Alex          01 Colorado Spr           24.01      24.73q -1.5  3 
  8 McHenry, James            02 Sprint50               23.95      24.92q -1.8  2 
  9 Smith, Jawarren           02 32-Unattache           23.80      24.96  -1.5  3 
 10 Cohen, Zander             01 Denver Light           25.33      25.06  -1.1  1 
 11 Weddington, Tre'vion      02 MackTrack El           25.26      25.13  -1.5  3 
 12 Holcombe, Braeden         01 Speed T & F            25.22      25.30  -1.5  3 
 13 Greene II, Kenneth        02 32-Unattache           24.26      25.62  -1.5  3 
 14 Bowman, JayShawn          01 32-Unattache                      25.71  -1.8  2 
 15 Rivera Wilkins, Teagan    01 Amata                  24.50      25.74  -1.1  1 
 16 Caskey, Cole              02 Amata                  24.54      26.20  -1.1  1 
 17 Sopcich, Wolf             02 Valor Track            26.00      26.38  -1.1  1 
 18 Ciccio, Michael           01 Amata                  25.30      26.39  -1.8  2 
 19 Waggener, Thomas          02 Fast                              26.62  -1.5  3 
 20 Mutter, Ethan             02 Ric Rojas Ru           25.00      26.70  -1.8  2 
 21 Reigh, Tre                02 Denver Light           26.47      27.03  -1.8  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Andrada, Lucas            01 Fast                   22.70      21.97   2.2 
  2 Simpson, Keirryse         02 Denver Light           22.88      22.39   2.2 
  3 Williams, Langston        02 32-Unattache           24.18      23.03   2.2 
  4 Ebersbach, Carson         02 Denver Light           24.45      23.30   2.2 
  5 Bartnik, Kuba             01 Glenwood Spr           24.11      23.50   2.2 
  6 Pennington, Alex          01 Colorado Spr           24.73      23.54   2.2 
  7 Preble, Ryan              01 Speed T & F            24.46      23.55   2.2 
  8 McHenry, James            02 Sprint50               24.92      24.09   2.2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ebersbach, Carson         02 Denver Light           51.33      52.89q  1 
  2 Williams, Langston        02 32-Unattache           53.57      53.74q  1 
  3 Bartnik, Kuba             01 Glenwood Spr           52.63      54.28q  2 
  4 Astor, Stephen            01 Speed T & F            53.30      56.28q  2 
  5 McHenry, James            02 Sprint50               54.13      57.26q  1 
  6 Sopcich, Wolf             02 Valor Track            57.61      57.76q  2 
  7 Brown, Andrew             01 Cdmelite               55.00      58.07q  2 
  8 Reigh, Tre                02 Denver Light           57.83      58.72q  2 
  9 Pennington, Alex          01 Colorado Spr           55.51      59.13   1 
 10 Campbell, Carson          02 Colorado Jet           54.65      59.47   2 
 11 Waggener, Thomas          02 Fast                              59.63   2 
 12 Mutter, Ethan             02 Ric Rojas Ru           58.60    1:00.94   1 
 13 McDonough, Samuel         02 Golden Runni                    1:01.37   2 
 14 Caskey, Cole              02 Amata                  58.00    1:01.63   1 
 15 Guyot, Gianni             02 Colorado Spr           57.00    1:02.60   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ebersbach, Carson         02 Denver Light           52.89      52.15  
  2 Williams, Langston        02 32-Unattache           53.74      52.64  
  3 Bartnik, Kuba             01 Glenwood Spr           54.28      53.31  
  4 McHenry, James            02 Sprint50               57.26      54.01  
  5 Astor, Stephen            01 Speed T & F            56.28      54.66  
  6 Brown, Andrew             01 Cdmelite               58.07      55.65  
  7 Sopcich, Wolf             02 Valor Track            57.76      57.16  
  8 Reigh, Tre                02 Denver Light           58.72      57.51  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Welch, Charlie            02 Denver Light         2:08.03    2:07.52  
  2 White, Eric               02 Kokopelli Ra         2:08.76    2:08.60  
  3 Thomas, Paul              02 32-Unattache         2:07.00    2:09.09  
  4 Sandoval Daniels, Ruben   02 32-Unattache         2:15.00    2:10.68  
  5 Blauser, Adrian           01 Fast                 2:19.03    2:12.69  
  6 Brown, Andrew             01 Cdmelite             2:14.63    2:21.31  
  7 Berkheimer, William       02 Glenwood Spr         2:25.00    2:27.72  
  8 Lumaye, Ben               02 Kokopelli Ra         2:30.40    2:31.11  
  9 Blake, Kyle               02 Let it Fly T         2:35.11    2:39.91  
 10 Kessinger, Will           02 32-Unattache         2:30.00    2:53.58  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Welch, Charlie            02 Denver Light         4:34.00    4:28.03  
  2 Sandoval Daniels, Ruben   02 32-Unattache         4:40.00    4:49.51  
  3 Blauser, Adrian           01 Fast                 4:59.29    4:56.92  
  4 Berkheimer, William       02 Glenwood Spr                    4:58.12  
  5 Lumaye, Ben               02 Kokopelli Ra         5:07.70    5:10.13  
  6 Foster Jr, Anthony        01 32-Unattache         4:08.00    5:13.06  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Welch, Charlie            02 Denver Light         9:50.00    9:43.06  
  2 Sandoval Daniels, Ruben   02 32-Unattache        10:15.00   10:24.32  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nyatusah, Joel            01 32-Unattache           14.99      15.00q  2.2  2 
  2 Gordon, Zion              01 FK Elite               14.84      15.20q  2.2  2 
  3 Anthony, Mason            01 32-Unattache           14.60      15.42q  1.6  1 
  4 Harris, Cameron           01 FK Elite               15.10      15.44q  1.6  1 
  5 Brannen, Luke             01 32-Unattache           15.05      15.79q  1.6  1 
  6 Burns, Sean               01 Speed T & F            16.74      16.97q  2.2  2 
  7 Miller, Dylan             01 Let it Fly T           17.00      18.04q  2.2  2 
  8 Hughes, Kenny             02 Valor Track            19.40      20.06q  2.2  2 
  9 Horan, Dane               01 Amata                  17.10      22.22   1.6  1 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gordon, Zion              01 FK Elite               15.20      14.85   2.6 
  2 Nyatusah, Joel            01 32-Unattache           15.00      14.97   2.6 
  3 Anthony, Mason            01 32-Unattache           15.42      15.12   2.6 
  4 Brannen, Luke             01 32-Unattache           15.79      15.62   2.6 
  5 Harris, Cameron           01 FK Elite               15.44      18.78   2.6 
  6 Hughes, Kenny             02 Valor Track            20.06      19.09   2.6 
  7 Burns, Sean               01 Speed T & F            16.97      22.72   2.6 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anthony, Mason            01 32-Unattache           57.54      57.65q 
  2 Gordon, Zion              01 FK Elite               58.29      58.95q 
  3 McDonough, Samuel         02 Golden Runni         1:11.62    1:06.50q 
  4 Jaime, Julio              02 Olympia Trac                    1:06.88q 
  5 Williams, Isiah           02 Colorado Jet         1:10.31    1:08.33q 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Anthony, Mason            01 32-Unattache           57.65      57.65  
  2 Gordon, Zion              01 FK Elite               58.95      58.95  
  3 McDonough, Samuel         02 Golden Runni         1:06.50    1:06.50  
  4 Jaime, Julio              02 Olympia Trac         1:06.88    1:06.88  
  5 Williams, Isiah           02 Colorado Jet         1:08.33    1:08.33  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fast  'A'                                                      46.99  
     1) Blauser, Adrian 01              2) Medrano, Kain 01               
     3) Waggener, Thomas 02             4) Andrada, Lucas 01              
  2 Amata  'A'                                          48.00      48.29  
     1) Horan, Dane 01                  2) Ciccio, Michael 01             
     3) Caskey, Cole 02                 4) Argosino, Fischer James 01     
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Denver Lightning Track  'A'                       3:36.00    3:48.64  
     1) Ebersbach, Carson 02            2) Simpson, Keirryse 02           
     3) Reigh, Tre 02                   4) Cohen, Zander 01               
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Scott, Eli                02 Let it Fly T           1.75m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  2 Hughes, Kenny             02 Valor Track            1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Bennett, Michael          02 Valor Track            1.45m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Daniels, Holden           01 Above The Ba           3.97m      3.95m   12-11.50 
  2 Rohr, Seth                01 32-Unattache           3.66m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 Adams, Mason              02 Above The Ba           3.89m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  3 Rainsberger, Ian          01 Above The Ba           3.45m     J3.50m   11-05.75 
  5 Forbes, Tanner            02 32-Unattache           2.24m      2.30m    7-06.50 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Anthony, Mason            01 32-Unattache           6.31m      6.38m   NWI  20-11.25 
  2 Holcombe, Braeden         01 Speed T & F            5.26m      5.97m   NWI  19-07.00 
  3 Campbell, Carson          02 Colorado Jet           6.15m      5.88m   NWI  19-03.50 
  4 Williams, Langston        02 32-Unattache           5.99m      5.85m   NWI  19-02.50 
  5 Alter, Justin             01 Olympia Trac           5.45m      5.84m   NWI  19-02.00 
  6 Sharp, Cheyenne           01 Nite Moves T           6.00m      5.78m   NWI  18-11.75 
  7 Harris, Cameron           01 FK Elite               5.43m      5.67m   NWI  18-07.25 
  8 Hughes, Kenny             02 Valor Track            5.36m      5.50m   NWI  18-00.50 
  9 Argosino, Fischer James   01 Amata                  5.82m      5.32m   NWI  17-05.50 
 10 Steen, Joseph             01 Parker Panth           5.48m      5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
 11 Bennett, Michael          02 Valor Track            4.95m      5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
 12 Williams, Isiah           02 Colorado Jet           5.60m      4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
 -- Weddington, Tre'vion      02 MackTrack El           4.66m       FOUL                 
 -- Bartnik, Kuba             01 Glenwood Spr           5.56m       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Bushara, Allam            01 32-Unattache          14.43m     14.00m   NWI  45-11.25 
  2 Alter, Justin             01 Olympia Trac          12.68m     12.81m   NWI  42-00.50 
  3 Campbell, Carson          02 Colorado Jet          12.60m     12.72m   NWI  41-08.75 
  4 Holcombe, Braeden         01 Speed T & F           12.52m     12.54m   NWI  41-01.75 
  5 Argosino, Fischer James   01 Amata                 12.01m     12.19m   NWI  40-00.00 
  6 Ciccio, Michael           01 Amata                 10.92m     11.70m   NWI  38-04.75 
  7 Burns, Sean               01 Speed T & F           11.95m     11.43m   NWI  37-06.00 
  8 Smith, Jawarren           02 32-Unattache          11.63m     11.05m   NWI  36-03.00 
  9 Williams, Isiah           02 Colorado Jet          11.91m     10.24m   NWI  33-07.25 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Medrano, Kain             01 Fast                  14.16m     14.61m   47-11.25 
  2 Martinez, Justin          02 Platte River                     10.28m   33-08.75 
  3 Scott, Eli                02 Let it Fly T          11.25m      9.56m   31-04.50 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Medrano, Kain             01 Fast                  48.00m     47.40m     155-06 
  2 Martinez, Justin          02 Platte River                     28.01m      91-11 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Medrano, Kain             01 Fast                  46.32m     45.09m     147-11 
  2 Scott, Eli                02 Let it Fly T          44.05m     36.83m     120-10 
  3 Martinez, Justin          02 Platte River                     26.87m      88-02 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Wolf, Jacob               01 Glenwood Spr             12.68   NWI    523
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wolf, Jacob               01 Glenwood Spr           1:00.43     399
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wolf, Jacob               01 Glenwood Spr           5:35.06     375
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Wolf, Jacob               01 Glenwood Spr             18.86   NWI    445
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wolf, Jacob               01 Glenwood Spr             1.50m    4-11.00    389
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wolf, Jacob               01 Glenwood Spr             2.90m    9-06.25    333
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Wolf, Jacob               01 Glenwood Spr             5.47m   NWI  17-11.50    475
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wolf, Jacob               01 Glenwood Spr             7.88m   25-10.25    359
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wolf, Jacob               01 Glenwood Spr            19.89m      65-03    270
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wolf, Jacob               01 Glenwood Spr            19.95m      65-05    161
 
Decathlon 800g 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wolf, Jacob               01 Glenwood Spr                       3729  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arkell, Luke              00 Amata                  10.90      11.11q  0.9  2 
  2 Ciccio II, Nick           99 Amata                  10.80      11.15q  0.5  1 
  3 Howard, Marcus            99 Angel Flight           11.34      11.18q  0.5  1 
  4 Kram, Braden              99 Cdmelite                          11.32q +0.0  3 
  5 Herman, Alex              00 Real Trainin           11.30      11.36q +0.0  3 
  6 Alucce, Nelson            99 32-Unattache           11.20      11.39q +0.0  3 
  7 West, Kyle                00 Cdmelite               11.40      11.49q  0.5  1 
  8 Ansah, Nathaniel          00 32-Unattache           11.31      11.51q  0.9  2 
  9 Myers, Steven             99 Fast Traxx T           11.62      11.64   0.9  2 
 10 Foxworth II, Cornelius    00 Angel Flight           11.72      11.67   0.5  1 
 11 Doublin, Trey             00 Colorado Jet           11.50      11.70  +0.0  3 
 12 McNeil, Jaxon             00 Dream Chaser           11.60      11.84  +0.0  3 
 13 Hernandez, Jalen          98 Dream Chaser           11.40      11.87   0.9  2 
 14 Clemente, Kline           00 32-Unattache           11.66      11.99   0.5  1 
 15 Powers Jr, Raymond        00 Dream Chaser           12.00      12.25  +0.0  3 
 16 Casey, Eric               00 32-Unattache                      12.64   0.5  1 
 17 George, Xavier            00 Fast Traxx T           12.84      12.79   0.5  1 
 18 Uyehara, Kai              99 Glenwood Spr                      13.10   0.9  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Arkell, Luke              00 Amata                  11.11      10.81   2.9 
  2 Ciccio II, Nick           99 Amata                  11.15      11.03   2.9 
  3 Alucce, Nelson            99 32-Unattache           11.39      11.10   2.9 
  4 Herman, Alex              00 Real Trainin           11.36      11.11   2.9 
  5 Howard, Marcus            99 Angel Flight           11.18      11.14   2.9 
  6 Kram, Braden              99 Cdmelite               11.32      11.23   2.9 
  7 Ansah, Nathaniel          00 32-Unattache           11.51      11.39   2.9 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arkell, Luke              00 Amata                  22.20      22.88q -1.3  2 
  2 Kram, Braden              99 Cdmelite                          22.98q -1.3  2 
  3 Ciccio II, Nick           99 Amata                  22.20      23.08q -0.9  1 
  4 Soto, Adrian              00 Mercury Yout           22.97      23.27q -0.9  1 
  5 Herman, Alex              00 Real Trainin           22.54      23.35q -1.4  3 
  6 Hernandez, Jalen          98 Dream Chaser           23.30      23.97q -1.3  2 
  7 Doublin, Trey             00 Colorado Jet           23.60      24.24q -0.9  1 
  8 Powers Jr, Raymond        00 Dream Chaser           24.10      24.32q -1.4  3 
  9 Andersen, Christopher     99 32-Unattache           23.41      24.35  -1.4  3 
 10 Foxworth II, Cornelius    00 Angel Flight           24.59      24.42  -0.9  1 
 11 McNeil, Jaxon             00 Dream Chaser           23.50      24.63  -1.3  2 
 12 Clemente, Kline           00 32-Unattache           23.62      24.99  -0.9  1 
 13 Sparks, Caleb             00 Dream Chaser           24.25      25.21  -1.3  2 
 14 Uyehara, Kai              99 Glenwood Spr           25.15      26.22  -0.9  1 
 15 Blake, Ryan               00 Let it Fly T                      26.26  -1.4  3 
 16 George, Xavier            00 Fast Traxx T                      27.07  -1.4  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Arkell, Luke              00 Amata                  22.88      22.01   1.9 
  2 Kram, Braden              99 Cdmelite               22.98      22.33   1.9 
  3 Ciccio II, Nick           99 Amata                  23.08      22.48   1.9 
  4 Herman, Alex              00 Real Trainin           23.35      22.53   1.9 
  5 Soto, Adrian              00 Mercury Yout           23.27      23.05   1.9 
  6 Hernandez, Jalen          98 Dream Chaser           23.97      23.33   1.9 
  7 Doublin, Trey             00 Colorado Jet           24.24      23.71   1.9 
  8 Powers Jr, Raymond        00 Dream Chaser           24.32      23.73   1.9 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stevens, Deshaun          00 Dream Chaser           51.32      51.31q 
  2 Waters, Mitchell          00 32-Unattache           51.82      51.95q 
  3 Garrison, Parker          99 Valor Track            52.20      52.37q 
  4 Andersen, Christopher     99 32-Unattache           51.43      53.13q 
  5 Wathen, Jackson           00 Cdmelite               50.43      55.17q 
  6 Jones, Miles              99 Colorado Spr           52.00      56.77q 
  7 Sparks, Caleb             00 Dream Chaser           55.03      58.07q 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Stevens, Deshaun          00 Dream Chaser           51.31      51.31  
  2 Waters, Mitchell          00 32-Unattache           51.95      51.95  
  3 Garrison, Parker          99 Valor Track            52.37      52.37  
  4 Andersen, Christopher     99 32-Unattache           53.13      53.13  
  5 Wathen, Jackson           00 Cdmelite               55.17      55.17  
  6 Jones, Miles              99 Colorado Spr           56.77      56.77  
  7 Sparks, Caleb             00 Dream Chaser           58.07      58.07  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas Jr, Phillip        00 32-Unattache         1:58.00    2:03.51  
  2 Faizi, Muzzammil          00 Olympia Trac         2:06.54    2:08.26  
  3 Medaris, Bryce            00 Angel Flight         2:12.13    2:10.34  
  4 Duchesneau, Garrett       99 Golden Runni         2:08.33    2:21.84  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trimarco, Tad             99 Parker Panth         4:20.00    4:23.36  
  2 Medaris, Bryce            00 Angel Flight                    4:37.03  
  3 Duchesneau, Garrett       99 Golden Runni         4:41.47    4:44.69  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dornbusch, Chase          99 Valor Track          9:15.50    9:24.84  
  2 Duchesneau, Garrett       99 Golden Runni                   10:13.76  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howard, Marcus            99 Angel Flight           15.24      14.89q  2.7  2 
  2 Doctor, Andrew            99 Fast Traxx T           15.07      15.14q  2.7  1 
  3 Grant, Eli                00 Speed T & F            15.67      15.16q  2.7  2 
  4 Brooks, D'Mitrius         99 Dream Chaser           14.60      15.22q  2.7  2 
  5 Hogan, Jequan             00 32-Unattache           14.50      15.23q  2.7  1 
  5 Strickling, Nathan        99 32-Unattache           15.85      15.23q  2.7  1 
  7 Jackson, Zaire            00 Angel Flight           14.70      15.28q  2.7  2 
  8 Gray, Ian                 00 Angel Flight           15.87      15.82q  2.7  1 
  9 Hodges, Joshua            00 Denver Light           16.34      16.21   2.7  2 
 10 Holmes, Jeordon           00 Angel Flight           16.26      16.29   2.7  2 
 11 Brady, Cameron            99 Olympia Trac           16.86      16.53   2.7  1 
 12 Callister, Tanner         00 Silverback T           15.10      16.90   2.7  1 
 13 Uyehara, Kai              99 Glenwood Spr           17.48      17.68   2.7  2 
 14 Casey, Eric               00 32-Unattache           18.26      18.13   2.7  2 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Howard, Marcus            99 Angel Flight           14.89      14.43   3.0 
  2 Jackson, Zaire            00 Angel Flight           15.28      14.56   3.0 
  3 Doctor, Andrew            99 Fast Traxx T           15.14      14.78   3.0 
  4 Brooks, D'Mitrius         99 Dream Chaser           15.22      14.86   3.0 
  5 Hogan, Jequan             00 32-Unattache           15.23      15.08   3.0 
  6 Grant, Eli                00 Speed T & F            15.16      15.28   3.0 
  7 Gray, Ian                 00 Angel Flight           15.82      16.00   3.0 
  8 Strickling, Nathan        99 32-Unattache           15.23      16.39   3.0 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grant, Eli                00 Speed T & F            56.00      57.95q  1 
  2 Garrison, Parker          99 Valor Track            58.64      59.36q  1 
  3 Waters, Tyler             00 32-Unattache           57.68      59.63q  2 
  4 Waters, Mitchell          00 32-Unattache           58.36      59.72q  1 
  5 Callister, Tanner         00 Silverback T           58.00    1:00.89q  2 
  6 Gray, Ian                 00 Angel Flight         1:02.04    1:01.00q  2 
  7 Holmes, Jeordon           00 Angel Flight         1:00.75    1:01.22q  1 
  8 Howard, Marcus            99 Angel Flight         1:00.89    1:01.74q  2 
  9 Strickling, Nathan        99 32-Unattache         1:02.40    1:05.56   1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Grant, Eli                00 Speed T & F            57.95      57.70  
  2 Waters, Tyler             00 32-Unattache           59.63      57.93  
  3 Garrison, Parker          99 Valor Track            59.36      58.00  
  4 Waters, Mitchell          00 32-Unattache           59.72      58.55  
  5 Callister, Tanner         00 Silverback T         1:00.89    1:01.38  
  6 Holmes, Jeordon           00 Angel Flight         1:01.22    1:02.66  
  7 Gray, Ian                 00 Angel Flight         1:01.00    1:12.31  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Angel Flight  'A'                                              43.46  
     1) Howard, Marcus 99               2) Jackson, Zaire 00              
     3) Foxworth II, Cornelius 00       4) Holmes, Jeordon 00             
  2 Amata  'A'                                                     43.87  
     1) Ammon, Jared 99                 2) Arkell, Luke 00                
     3) Varney, Kameron 00              4) Ciccio II, Nick 99             
  3 Cdm Elite  'A'                                                 44.17  
     1) Rivera, Moses 99                2) Wathen, Jackson 00             
     3) West, Kyle 00                   4)                                
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hogan, Jequan             00 32-Unattache           2.10m      2.10m    6-10.75 
  2 Brady, Cameron            99 Olympia Trac           1.90m      1.90m    6-02.75 
  3 Blake, Ryan               00 Let it Fly T           1.85m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  3 Wathen, Jackson           00 Cdmelite               1.85m      1.85m    6-00.75 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rowan, Cole               00 Above The Ba           4.88m      4.55m   14-11.00 
  2 Manson, Max               00 32-Unattache           4.78m      3.95m   12-11.50 
  2 Bennett, Wayne            99 Above The Ba           4.42m      3.95m   12-11.50 
  4 Casey, Eric               00 32-Unattache           3.73m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  4 Forbes, Andrew            00 32-Unattache           3.81m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  4 Forbes, Tyler             00 32-Unattache           3.65m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  4 Hampton, Griffin          99 32-Unattache           4.29m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  8 Frick, Corbin             00 Above The Ba           3.66m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  8 Roth, Ben                 99 Windsor Vars           3.45m      3.50m   11-05.75 
 10 Wahl, Jack                99 32-Unattache           3.35m      2.90m    9-06.25 
 -- Roth, Sam                 99 Windsor Vars           3.30m         NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Grant, Eli                00 Speed T & F            6.62m      6.58m   NWI  21-07.25 
  2 Jackson, Zaire            00 Angel Flight           6.49m      6.27m   NWI  20-07.00 
  3 Holmes, Jeordon           00 Angel Flight           6.10m      6.11m   NWI  20-00.50 
  4 Cutright, Alex            99 Glenwood Spr           6.37m      5.99m   NWI  19-08.00 
  5 Gray, Ian                 00 Angel Flight           5.98m      5.96m   NWI  19-06.75 
  6 Soto, Adrian              00 Mercury Yout           5.76m      5.84m   NWI  19-02.00 
  7 Jones, Miles              99 Colorado Spr           6.22m      5.82m   NWI  19-01.25 
  8 Hodges, Joshua            00 Denver Light           5.10m      5.78m   NWI  18-11.75 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hogan, Jequan             00 32-Unattache          15.42m     14.40m   0.2  47-03.00 
  2 Soto, Adrian              00 Mercury Yout          12.46m     12.42m   0.1  40-09.00 
  3 Blake, Ryan               00 Let it Fly T          11.59m     11.87m   1.1  38-11.50 
  4 Varney, Kameron           00 Amata                 12.08m     11.57m   1.1  37-11.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tompkins, Brayden         00 32-Unattache                     13.75m   45-01.50 
  2 Nelson, Tyler             00 32-Unattache          13.78m     12.99m   42-07.50 
  3 Knight, Marco             00 32-Unattache          14.76m     12.62m   41-05.00 
  4 Miller, Brady             99 Let it Fly T          12.93m     12.33m   40-05.50 
  5 Carlson, Henry            00 Cdmelite              13.20m     12.27m   40-03.25 
  6 Folkerts, Stuart          99 32-Unattache          12.80m     12.07m   39-07.25 
  7 Castro, Clayton           00 32-Unattache          13.41m     11.70m   38-04.75 
  8 Svensson, Jarod           00 Cdmelite              11.89m     10.69m   35-01.00 
  9 Nardini, Giovanni         00 Fast                   9.81m      9.55m   31-04.00 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Tyler             00 32-Unattache          49.76m     46.53m     152-08 
  2 Carlson, Henry            00 Cdmelite              44.45m     43.54m     142-10 
  3 Castro, Clayton           00 32-Unattache          44.81m     41.15m     135-00 
  4 Knight, Marco             00 32-Unattache                     36.21m     118-09 
  5 Folkerts, Stuart          99 32-Unattache          42.50m     35.70m     117-01 
  6 Svensson, Jarod           00 Cdmelite              36.05m     34.34m     112-08 
  7 Nardini, Giovanni         00 Fast                  27.79m     28.65m      94-00 
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Folkerts, Stuart          99 32-Unattache          36.00m     36.28m     119-00 
  2 Miller, Brady             99 Let it Fly T                     31.53m     103-05 
  3 Nelson, Tyler             00 32-Unattache          26.00m     21.21m      69-07 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Carlson, Henry            00 Cdmelite              46.13m     42.89m     140-08 
  2 Nelson, Tyler             00 32-Unattache          40.00m     40.15m     131-09 
  3 Nardini, Giovanni         00 Fast                             23.11m      75-10 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Crowley, Alexander        00 Glenwood Spr             11.43   NWI    767
  2 Risner, Bryce             00 Glenwood Spr             12.19   NWI    614
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crowley, Alexander        00 Glenwood Spr             55.74     569
  2 Risner, Bryce             00 Glenwood Spr             57.95     486
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Risner, Bryce             00 Glenwood Spr           5:02.98     543
  2 Crowley, Alexander        00 Glenwood Spr           5:16.63     468
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Crowley, Alexander        00 Glenwood Spr             16.16   NWI    715
  2 Risner, Bryce             00 Glenwood Spr             17.23   NWI    600
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Risner, Bryce             00 Glenwood Spr             1.85m    6-00.75    670
  2 Crowley, Alexander        00 Glenwood Spr             1.65m    5-05.00    504
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Crowley, Alexander        00 Glenwood Spr             2.75m    9-00.25    298
  2 Risner, Bryce             00 Glenwood Spr             2.60m    8-06.25    264
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Crowley, Alexander        00 Glenwood Spr             6.20m   NWI  20-04.25    630
  2 Risner, Bryce             00 Glenwood Spr             5.87m   NWI  19-03.25    559
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Crowley, Alexander        00 Glenwood Spr            10.85m   35-07.25    537
  2 Risner, Bryce             00 Glenwood Spr             8.61m   28-03.00    403
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Risner, Bryce             00 Glenwood Spr            29.39m      96-05    452
  2 Crowley, Alexander        00 Glenwood Spr            28.07m      92-01    427
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Crowley, Alexander        00 Glenwood Spr            35.83m     117-07    382
  2 Risner, Bryce             00 Glenwood Spr            24.28m      79-08    220
 
Decathlon 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Crowley, Alexander        00 Glenwood Spr                       5297  
  2 Risner, Bryce             00 Glenwood Spr                       4811