Licensed to USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/21/2020 06:31 AM
               Martin Luther King  Mile High Classic - 1/19/2020               
                               January 19, 2020                                
                          Air Force Academy, Colorado                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 60 Meter Dash 10 & U
===================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 #  409 Rutter, Autumn     10 Valor Track               9.65   1 
  2 #  102 Ashford, Autumn     9 32-Unattache              9.79   1 
  3 #  176 Ballage, Kennedy   10 Alpha and Om              9.81   1 
  4 #  212 Chambers, Lyric     9 Colorado Jet             10.04   1 
  5 #  179 Fox, Kennedy        9 Alpha and Om             10.17   1 
  6 #  181 Williams, Joyce     9 Alpha and Om             10.35   1 
  7 #  227 DouPonce, Jessie   10 Colorado Spr             10.41   1 
  8 #  182 Williams, Kylah     8 Alpha and Om             10.49   2 
  9 #  114 Galloway, Brennan  10 32-Unattache             10.55   2 
 10 #  420 Banks, Jayla        9 Wild Track a             10.83   2 
 11 #  199 Carey, Skye        10 Bridges Lane             10.96   2 
 12 #  406 Kulbe, Courtnie     9 Valor Track              11.21   2 
 13 #  237 Pona, Nevaeh        7 Colorado Spr             11.79   2 
 14 #  215 Rhodes, Hiwot      10 Colorado Jet             12.17   2 
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Meter Dash 10 & U
===================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  409 Rutter, Autumn     10 Valor Track              33.27   1 
  2 #  176 Ballage, Kennedy   10 Alpha and Om             33.81   2 
  3 #  102 Ashford, Autumn     9 32-Unattache             34.97   1 
  4 #  181 Williams, Joyce     9 Alpha and Om             36.08   1 
  5 #  114 Galloway, Brennan  10 32-Unattache             37.04   1 
  6 #  212 Chambers, Lyric     9 Colorado Jet             38.35   2 
  7 #  420 Banks, Jayla        9 Wild Track a             39.17   2 
  8 #  182 Williams, Kylah     8 Alpha and Om             40.26   2 
  9 #  406 Kulbe, Courtnie     9 Valor Track              41.07   1 
 10 #  191 Allen, Ka Leeyah    7 Blazers Trac             43.52   1 
 11 #  192 Massie, Jordan      5 Blazers Trac             57.14   2 
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 Meter Run 10 & U
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  235 Moya, Natalia      10 Colorado Spr           1:19.89  
  2 #  406 Kulbe, Courtnie     9 Valor Track            1:31.68  
  3 #  191 Allen, Ka Leeyah    7 Blazers Trac           1:34.82  
 
Girls 10 & Under Long Jump 10 & U
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  409 Rutter, Autumn     10 Valor Track              3.60m   11-09.75 
  2 #  179 Fox, Kennedy        9 Alpha and Om             3.03m    9-11.25 
  3 #  235 Moya, Natalia      10 Colorado Spr             2.98m    9-09.50 
  4 #  227 DouPonce, Jessie   10 Colorado Spr             2.82m    9-03.00 
  5 #  212 Chambers, Lyric     9 Colorado Jet             2.67m    8-09.25 
  6 #  114 Galloway, Brennan  10 32-Unattache             2.66m    8-08.75 
  7 #  237 Pona, Nevaeh        7 Colorado Spr             1.91m    6-03.25 
  8 #  199 Carey, Skye        10 Bridges Lane             1.50m    4-11.25 
 -- #  215 Rhodes, Hiwot      10 Colorado Jet                ND            
 
Girls 11-12 60 Meter Dash 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  425 Enoch, Kiyah       12 Wild Track a              8.56   1 
  2 #  273 Brewer, Jordyn     12 Denver Light              8.62   1 
  3 #  422 Boyd, Arielle      12 Wild Track a              8.95   1 
  4 #  101 Patillo, Jaiya     12 29-Unattache              9.06   1 
  5 #  200 Pate, London       11 Bridges Lane              9.07   1 
  6 #  318 Jablonski, Lauren  12 Parker Panth              9.13   1 
  7 #  206 Clarke, Olivia     12 Colorado Eli              9.21   1 
  8 #  233 Melendez-Naaldijk  12 Colorado Spr              9.33   1 
  9 #  424 Drugan, Katie      12 Wild Track a              9.48   2 
 10 #  214 Rhodes, Bekeshi    11 Colorado Jet             10.33   2 
 11 #  112 Farnam, Cameron    11 32-Unattache             10.42   2 
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  425 Enoch, Kiyah       12 Wild Track a             28.50   1 
  2 #  101 Patillo, Jaiya     12 29-Unattache             29.22   1 
  3 #  273 Brewer, Jordyn     12 Denver Light             29.30   1 
  4 #  200 Pate, London       11 Bridges Lane             29.53   1 
  5 #  422 Boyd, Arielle      12 Wild Track a             29.97   1 
  6 #  318 Jablonski, Lauren  12 Parker Panth             30.90   2 
  7 #  233 Melendez-Naaldijk  12 Colorado Spr             31.03   1 
  8 #  206 Clarke, Olivia     12 Colorado Eli             31.42   2 
  9 #  424 Drugan, Katie      12 Wild Track a             33.27   2 
 10 #  370 Johnson, Shaeya    12 Tri-Lakes Ru             33.58   3 
 11 #  112 Farnam, Cameron    11 32-Unattache             37.05   3 
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  101 Patillo, Jaiya     12 29-Unattache           1:07.68  
  2 #  206 Clarke, Olivia     12 Colorado Eli           1:08.37  
  3 #  112 Farnam, Cameron    11 32-Unattache           1:29.69  
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  223 Cooper, Chamorra   11 Colorado Spr           2:57.86  
  2 #  178 Bruns, Lola        11 Alpha and Om           3:04.61  
 
Girls 11-12 1 Mile Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  223 Cooper, Chamorra   11 Colorado Spr           6:47.68  
 
Girls 11-12 60 Meter Hurdles 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  425 Enoch, Kiyah       12 Wild Track a             10.76  
  2 #  422 Boyd, Arielle      12 Wild Track a             11.16  
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  200 Pate, London       11 Bridges Lane             3.92m   12-10.50 
  2 #  273 Brewer, Jordyn     12 Denver Light             3.50m   11-05.75 
  3 #  214 Rhodes, Bekeshi    11 Colorado Jet             3.29m   10-09.50 
 
Girls 13-14 60 Meter Dash 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  117 Goodgain, Tierra   14 32-Unattache              8.35   1 
  2 #  120 Holland, Madison   13 32-Unattache              8.39   1 
  3 #  113 Farnam, Paige      14 32-Unattache              8.64   2 
  4 #  234 Melendez-Naaldijk  13 Colorado Spr              8.68   1 
  5 #  410 Witkiewicz, Megan  14 Valor Track               8.75   2 
  6 #  316 Carelock, Alexand  14 Parker Panth              8.87   1 
  7 #  296 Bowser, Sophia     14 Hustle Track              8.89   1 
  8 #  236 Pena, Delaila      13 Colorado Spr              9.04   1 
  9 #  115 Galloway, Ryen     13 32-Unattache              9.11   1 
 10 #  107 Bufford, Makaiya   13 32-Unattache              9.18   1 
 11 #  342 Orr, Addison       13 Silverback T              9.25   2 
 12 #  207 LaFore, Isabella   13 Colorado Eli              9.26   2 
 13 #  238 Queen, Alexa       13 Colorado Spr              9.37   2 
 14 #  239 Williams, Maya     14 Colorado Spr              9.56   2 
 
Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  117 Goodgain, Tierra   14 32-Unattache             27.77   1 
  2 #  120 Holland, Madison   13 32-Unattache             28.33   1 
  3 #  113 Farnam, Paige      14 32-Unattache             28.41   1 
  4 #  296 Bowser, Sophia     14 Hustle Track             28.46   1 
  5 #  234 Melendez-Naaldijk  13 Colorado Spr             28.60   2 
  6 #  316 Carelock, Alexand  14 Parker Panth             29.25   1 
  7 #  410 Witkiewicz, Megan  14 Valor Track              29.59   2 
  8 #  115 Galloway, Ryen     13 32-Unattache             30.45   2 
  9 #  236 Pena, Delaila      13 Colorado Spr             30.63   3 
 10 #  238 Queen, Alexa       13 Colorado Spr             31.20   3 
 11 #  207 LaFore, Isabella   13 Colorado Eli             31.53   2 
 12 #  107 Bufford, Makaiya   13 32-Unattache             32.28   3 
 13 #  342 Orr, Addison       13 Silverback T             32.92   2 
 
Girls 13-14 400 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  113 Farnam, Paige      14 32-Unattache           1:07.15  
  2 #  310 Rimpson, Makynzie  14 Nite Moves T           1:11.54  
  3 #  339 Friedlander, Maya  14 Silverback T           1:13.72  
 
Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  222 Campos, Nadhia     14 Colorado Spr           2:34.29  
  2 #  193 Washington, Olivi  13 Blazers Trac           2:37.81  
  3 #  304 Walter, Tessa      14 Kokopelli Ra           2:41.95  
  4 #  228 Falcon, Emelia     14 Colorado Spr           2:49.03  
 
Girls 13-14 1 Mile Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  193 Washington, Olivi  13 Blazers Trac           5:42.21  
  2 #  222 Campos, Nadhia     14 Colorado Spr           5:50.86  
 
Girls 13-14 60 Meter Hurdles 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  167 Lujan, Jada        14 42-Unattache             11.00  
  2 #  348 Thompson, Sky      14 Sky's The Li             11.51  
  3 #  239 Williams, Maya     14 Colorado Spr             11.95  
  4 #  232 Louden, Evangelin  14 Colorado Spr             12.11  
 
Girls 13-14 High Jump 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  167 Lujan, Jada        14 42-Unattache             1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 #  348 Thompson, Sky      14 Sky's The Li             1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Girls 13-14 Pole Vault 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  280 Nichols, Lilly     14 Drift Motion             3.05m   10-00.00 
  2 #  171 Gabbard, Abigail   13 Above The Ba             1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 #  281 Spitzley, Alessan  14 Drift Motion             1.70m    5-07.00 
 -- #  283 Spitzley, Victori  14 Drift Motion                NH            
 
Girls 13-14 Long Jump 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  348 Thompson, Sky      14 Sky's The Li             4.75m   15-07.00 
  2 #  296 Bowser, Sophia     14 Hustle Track             4.41m   14-05.75 
  2 #  167 Lujan, Jada        14 42-Unattache             4.41m   14-05.75 
  4 #  120 Holland, Madison   13 32-Unattache             3.84m   12-07.25 
  5 #  339 Friedlander, Maya  14 Silverback T             3.62m   11-10.50 
  6 #  115 Galloway, Ryen     13 32-Unattache             3.37m   11-00.75 
  7 #  107 Bufford, Makaiya   13 32-Unattache             2.96m    9-08.50 
 
Women 15-19 60 Meter Dash HS 15-19
===================================================================
    Name                     Age School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  198 Defrand, Dajaz     17 Boys & Girls              7.79q  1 
  2 #  126 Reigh, Kyairra     17 32-Unattache              7.81q  2 
  3 #  362 Mitchell-Ruff, Ka  17 Sprint50                  7.87q  3 
  4 #  353 Bolton, Keyanda    19 Speed T & F               8.08q  3 
  5 #  297 Brown, Ayana       19 Hustle Track              8.09q  2 
  6 #  421 Booth, Kynzi       18 Wild Track a              8.11q  1 
  7 #  354 Eversley, Victori  18 Speed T & F               8.34q  1 
  8 #  119 Gutches, Alexis    16 32-Unattache              8.45q  3 
  9 #  257 Fox, Madison       17 Cstc- Colora              8.50   3 
 10 #  334 Villalobos, Lizzb  18 Rise Athleti              8.66   2 
 11 #  327 Balow, Tabitha     19 Rise Athleti              8.79   2 
 12 #  389 Walton, Baylor     18 Unattached                8.80   2 
 13 #  423 Day, Avery         17 Wild Track a              8.90   1 
 14 #  340 Jaudon, Ferrin     15 Silverback T              8.90   3 
 15 #  405 Kulbe, Charlsie    15 Valor Track               8.93   3 
 16 #  338 Card, Alexandra    17 Silverback T              9.05   1 
 17 #  356 Sheppard, Sage     19 Speed T & F               9.11   2 
 18 #  111 Dunkleberger, Han  15 32-Unattache              9.24   1 
 19 #  341 Muller, Alicia     16 Silverback T              9.42   1 
 
Women 15-19 60 Meter Dash HS 15-19
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  198 Defrand, Dajaz     17 Boys & Girls              7.69  
  2 #  126 Reigh, Kyairra     17 32-Unattache              7.72  
  3 #  362 Mitchell-Ruff, Ka  17 Sprint50                  8.00  
  4 #  421 Booth, Kynzi       18 Wild Track a              8.14  
  5 #  353 Bolton, Keyanda    19 Speed T & F               8.15  
  6 #  297 Brown, Ayana       19 Hustle Track              8.18  
  7 #  354 Eversley, Victori  18 Speed T & F               8.22  
  8 #  119 Gutches, Alexis    16 32-Unattache              8.41  
 
Women 15-19 200 Meter Dash HS 15-19
===================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  297 Brown, Ayana       19 Hustle Track             25.81   6 
  2 #  353 Bolton, Keyanda    19 Speed T & F              26.19   5 
  3 #  129 Williams, Lily     19 32-Unattache             26.25   6 
  4 #  362 Mitchell-Ruff, Ka  17 Sprint50                 26.42   6 
  5 #  231 Hutchison, Mikayl  17 Colorado Spr             26.67   5 
  6 #  230 Graham, Shoncire   18 Colorado Spr             27.39   6 
  7 #  354 Eversley, Victori  18 Speed T & F              27.40   4 
  8 #  330 Hopkins, Emily     18 Rise Athleti             27.80   4 
  9 #  226 Davis, Jahzara     17 Colorado Spr             27.97   4 
 10 #  224 Dantzler, Myia     18 Colorado Spr             28.15   4 
 11 #  110 Davis, Kay-Lynn    18 32-Unattache             28.24   5 
 12 #  334 Villalobos, Lizzb  18 Rise Athleti             28.39   3 
 13 #  259 McDowell, Trinity  19 Cstc- Colora             28.71   3 
 14 #  421 Booth, Kynzi       18 Wild Track a             28.87   3 
 15 #  327 Balow, Tabitha     19 Rise Athleti             28.98   5 
 16 #  124 Ranisate, Camille  18 32-Unattache             29.23   5 
 17 #  389 Walton, Baylor     18 Unattached               29.43   2 
 18 #  340 Jaudon, Ferrin     15 Silverback T             29.67   2 
 19 #  256 Dyer-Mcgowan, Kar  18 Cstc- Colora             29.74   3 
 20 #  385 cottle, Mikhyla    15 Unattached               29.83   1 
 21 #  119 Gutches, Alexis    16 32-Unattache             30.49   3 
 22 #  328 Emmerson, Chelsie  17 Rise Athleti             30.49   4 
 23 #  423 Day, Avery         17 Wild Track a             30.59   1 
 24 #  338 Card, Alexandra    17 Silverback T             30.60   2 
 25 #  258 Kolbus, Nadia      16 Cstc- Colora             30.64   1 
 26 #  229 Foster, Klohe      17 Colorado Spr             30.70   2 
 27 #  356 Sheppard, Sage     19 Speed T & F              30.85   2 
 28 #  298 DiMarco, Abby      16 Hustle Track             32.23   4 
 29 #  341 Muller, Alicia     16 Silverback T             32.61   3 
 
Women 15-19 400 Meter Run HS 15-19
===================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  129 Williams, Lily     19 32-Unattache             58.51   1 
  2 #  259 McDowell, Trinity  19 Cstc- Colora           1:03.33   2 
  3 #  355 Fuhr, Callie       17 Speed T & F            1:03.71   2 
  4 #  299 Doolan, Christina  17 Hustle Track           1:04.15   1 
  5 #  328 Emmerson, Chelsie  17 Rise Athleti           1:04.36   1 
  6 #  110 Davis, Kay-Lynn    18 32-Unattache           1:04.56   1 
  7 #  300 Howard, Abigael    17 Hustle Track           1:04.68   1 
  8 #  333 Sterns, Cassandra  18 Rise Athleti           1:05.16   3 
  9 #  127 Renner, Kayla      15 32-Unattache           1:05.53   2 
 10 #  108 Carpenter, Marian  17 32-Unattache           1:06.12   1 
 11 #  230 Graham, Shoncire   18 Colorado Spr           1:06.49   2 
 12 #  301 Smits, Caroline    16 Hustle Track           1:10.13   2 
 13 #  258 Kolbus, Nadia      16 Cstc- Colora           1:11.05   3 
 14 #  372 Shatteen, Alena    16 Tri-Lakes Ru           1:28.73   3 
 
Women 15-19 800 Meter Run HS 15-19
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  388 MacGill, Kira      18 Unattached             2:28.26  
  2 #  106 Boutelle, Lauren   16 32-Unattache           2:41.56  
  3 #  373 Strom, Hanna       16 Tri-Lakes Ru           3:01.24  
  4 #  371 Meggett, Ashley    15 Tri-Lakes Ru           3:10.13  
 
Women 15-19 1 Mile Run HS 15-19
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  106 Boutelle, Lauren   16 32-Unattache           5:39.18  
  2 #  116 Gasper, Sydney     17 32-Unattache           5:57.89  
  3 #  103 Baca, Ashlenn      15 32-Unattache           6:02.14  
  4 #  374 Weese, Samantha    17 Tri-Lakes Ru           6:18.00  
 
Women 15-19 60 Meter Hurdles HS 15-19
===================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  226 Davis, Jahzara     17 Colorado Spr              9.19   1 
  2 #  292 Burke, Bella       17 Gazelle Spri              9.87   1 
  3 #  308 Kagarise, Raelyn   18 Let it Fly T              9.87   1 
  4 #  231 Hutchison, Mikayl  17 Colorado Spr              9.90   1 
  5 #  330 Hopkins, Emily     18 Rise Athleti             10.02   1 
  6 #  329 Grinde, Suzanne    18 Rise Athleti             10.09   2 
  7 #  224 Dantzler, Myia     18 Colorado Spr             10.12   1 
  8 #  105 Becker, Megan      17 32-Unattache             10.14   1 
  9 #  257 Fox, Madison       17 Cstc- Colora             10.24   1 
 10 #  258 Kolbus, Nadia      16 Cstc- Colora             10.53   2 
 11 #  256 Dyer-Mcgowan, Kar  18 Cstc- Colora             10.54   2 
 12 #  213 Doublin, Trinity   16 Colorado Jet             10.67   2 
 13 #  229 Foster, Klohe      17 Colorado Spr             11.57   2 
 14 #  260 Varallo, Kristin   16 Cstc- Colora             11.86   2 
 15 #  111 Dunkleberger, Han  15 32-Unattache             12.18   2 
 
Women 15-19 High Jump HS 15-19
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  329 Grinde, Suzanne    18 Rise Athleti             1.55m    5-01.00 
  1 #  384 Coffey, Josephine  18 Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 #  308 Kagarise, Raelyn   18 Let it Fly T             1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 #  330 Hopkins, Emily     18 Rise Athleti             1.45m    4-09.00 
 -- #  387 Jackson, Anaiyah   18 Unattached                  NH            
 
Women 15-19 Pole Vault HS 15-19
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- #  282 Spitzley, Fiona    18 Drift Motion                NH            
 
Women 15-19 Long Jump HS 15-19
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  226 Davis, Jahzara     17 Colorado Spr             5.33m   17-06.00 
  2 #  297 Brown, Ayana       19 Hustle Track             5.14m   16-10.50 
  3 #  329 Grinde, Suzanne    18 Rise Athleti             4.74m   15-06.75 
  4 #  337 Branch, Lena       18 Silverback T             4.68m   15-04.25 
  5 #  387 Jackson, Anaiyah   18 Unattached               4.60m   15-01.25 
  6 #  229 Foster, Klohe      17 Colorado Spr             4.41m   14-05.75 
  7 #  105 Becker, Megan      17 32-Unattache             4.13m   13-06.75 
  8 #  111 Dunkleberger, Han  15 32-Unattache             3.77m   12-04.50 
 
Women 15-19 Triple Jump HS 15-19
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  213 Doublin, Trinity   16 Colorado Jet            10.39m   34-01.25 
  2 #  286 Rigdon, Nylah      15 Fountain Tra             8.64m   28-04.25 
 
Women 15-19 Shot Put HS 15-19
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  122 Meeks, Giavonna    16 32-Unattache            12.96m   42-06.25 
  2 #  302 Wortham, Krystal   18 Hustle Track            10.15m   33-03.75 
  3 #  384 Coffey, Josephine  18 Unattached               8.69m   28-06.25 
 
Women 20-29 1 Mile Run Open 20-29
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  100 Hyde, Natalie      20 05-Unattache           6:18.44  
 
Women 20-29 Long Jump Open 20-29
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  121 Hopkins, Sarah     22 32-Unattache             5.42m   17-09.50 
 
Women 30-39 60 Meter Dash Masters 30-99
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  180 Hardiway, Korey    34 Alpha and Om              8.27  
 
Women 40-49 60 Meter Dash Masters 30-99
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  443 Yarmul, Christina  47 Alpha and Om              8.88  
  2 #  125 Reed, LaDonna      45 32-Unattache              9.01  
  3 #  177 Benjamin, Trill    49 Alpha and Om              9.45  
 
Women 80-89 60 Meter Dash Masters 30-99
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  128 Smith, Mary        80 32-Unattache             11.83  
 
Women 30-39 200 Meter Run Masters 30-99
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  180 Hardiway, Korey    34 Alpha and Om             29.40  
 
Women 40-49 200 Meter Run Masters 30-99
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  443 Yarmul, Christina  47 Alpha and Om             30.38  
 
Women 80-89 200 Meter Run Masters 30-99
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  128 Smith, Mary        80 32-Unattache             39.64  
 
Women 30-39 60 Meter Hurdles Masters 30-99
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- #  104 Backel, Amy        33 32-Unattache               DNF  
 
Women 40-49 Long Jump Masters 30-99
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  125 Reed, LaDonna      45 32-Unattache             4.38m   14-04.50 
 
Women 50-59 Shot Put Masters 30-99
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  118 Graham, Mary       53 32-Unattache             8.29m   27-02.50 
 
Boys 10 & Under 60 Meter Dash 10 & U
===================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  131 Ashford, Elias     10 32-Unattache              8.95   1 
  2 #  183 Ballage, Kaden     10 Alpha and Om              8.96   1 
  3 #  432 Maxwell III, Lawr  10 Wild Track a              9.04   1 
  4 #  250 Pressley, Camron   10 Colorado Spr              9.19   1 
  5 #  426 Banks, Jaden        9 Wild Track a              9.23   1 
  6 #  205 Wilson, Joshua     10 Brute Force               9.53   1 
  7 #  438 Ziegler, Hazen     10 Alpha and Om              9.71   3 
  8 #  188 Mason, Ja'Len      10 Alpha and Om              9.79   1 
  9 #  189 Schwindt, Jayden    9 Alpha and Om              9.96   2 
 10 #  220 Williams, Elijah    9 Colorado Jet              9.99   2 
 11 #  430 Jackson, Nygeirie   8 Wild Track a             10.05   2 
 12 #  419 Swan, Harlan        9 Valor Track              10.12   2 
 13 #  428 Bell, Dominic      10 Wild Track a             10.33   2 
 14 #  202 Ingram, Canandus    8 Brute Force              10.35   2 
 15 #  416 Rutter, Braylon     9 Valor Track              10.42   1 
 16 #  344 Ambler, Mason       9 Silverback T             10.48   2 
 17 #  315 Quinonez, Kylique  10 Nite Moves T             10.65   2 
 18 #  241 Bornes, Zion        7 Colorado Spr             10.65   3 
 19 #  436 Williams, Torrian  10 Unattached               10.83   3 
 20 #  379 Johnson, Milo       7 Tri-Lakes Ru             14.51   3 
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Meter Dash 10 & U
===================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  432 Maxwell III, Lawr  10 Wild Track a             30.50   1 
  2 #  131 Ashford, Elias     10 32-Unattache             30.66   1 
  3 #  183 Ballage, Kaden     10 Alpha and Om             31.46   4 
  4 #  205 Wilson, Joshua     10 Brute Force              32.17   1 
  5 #  426 Banks, Jaden        9 Wild Track a             32.78   1 
  6 #  326 Tolentino Jr, Ans  10 Platte River             33.15   1 
  7 #  438 Ziegler, Hazen     10 Alpha and Om             33.20   4 
  8 #  188 Mason, Ja'Len      10 Alpha and Om             33.36   3 
  9 #  419 Swan, Harlan        9 Valor Track              33.48   3 
 10 #  428 Bell, Dominic      10 Wild Track a             35.62   1 
 11 #  220 Williams, Elijah    9 Colorado Jet             35.78   2 
 12 #  416 Rutter, Braylon     9 Valor Track              36.15   2 
 13 #  430 Jackson, Nygeirie   8 Wild Track a             36.92   2 
 14 #  377 Johnson, Emmett    10 Tri-Lakes Ru             37.01   3 
 15 #  189 Schwindt, Jayden    9 Alpha and Om             37.65   4 
 16 #  202 Ingram, Canandus    8 Brute Force              37.76   2 
 17 #  197 Kelly Jr, Edryse    7 Blazers Trac             37.90   2 
 18 #  344 Ambler, Mason       9 Silverback T             40.88   2 
 19 #  315 Quinonez, Kylique  10 Nite Moves T             41.54   4 
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 Meter Run 10 & U
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  205 Wilson, Joshua     10 Brute Force            1:11.81  
  2 #  438 Ziegler, Hazen     10 Alpha and Om           1:13.09  
  3 #  326 Tolentino Jr, Ans  10 Platte River           1:14.13  
  4 #  377 Johnson, Emmett    10 Tri-Lakes Ru           1:22.98  
  5 #  197 Kelly Jr, Edryse    7 Blazers Trac           1:29.43  
 
Boys 10 & Under 800 Meter Run 10 & U
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  194 Allen, Kahlael      9 Blazers Trac           2:35.21  
  2 #  196 Emery, Uriah       10 Blazers Trac           2:39.48  
 
Boys 10 & Under 1 Mile Run 10 & U
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  194 Allen, Kahlael      9 Blazers Trac           5:42.01  
  2 #  196 Emery, Uriah       10 Blazers Trac           5:42.38  
  3 #  440 Halson, Jonah      10 Peak Perform           6:20.66  
 
Boys 10 & Under Long Jump 10 & U
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  183 Ballage, Kaden     10 Alpha and Om             3.90m   12-09.50 
  2 #  432 Maxwell III, Lawr  10 Wild Track a             3.45m   11-04.00 
  3 #  250 Pressley, Camron   10 Colorado Spr             3.24m   10-07.75 
  4 #  220 Williams, Elijah    9 Colorado Jet             2.95m    9-08.25 
  5 #  428 Bell, Dominic      10 Wild Track a             2.79m    9-02.00 
  6 #  416 Rutter, Braylon     9 Valor Track              2.58m    8-05.75 
  7 #  241 Bornes, Zion        7 Colorado Spr             2.42m    7-11.25 
 
Boys 11-12 60 Meter Dash 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  275 Heru, Amari        11 Denver Light              8.64   1 
  2 #  429 Craft, Jesiah      11 Wild Track a              8.66   1 
  3 #  187 Gallien, Joshua    12 Alpha and Om              8.67   1 
  4 #  427 Bell, Cameron      12 Wild Track a              8.96   1 
  5 #  417 Swan, Emmett       12 Valor Track               9.28   2 
  6 #  366 Kafuuma, Mulyndwa  12 Sprint50                  9.49   2 
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  187 Gallien, Joshua    12 Alpha and Om             28.80  
  2 #  275 Heru, Amari        11 Denver Light             29.18  
  3 #  429 Craft, Jesiah      11 Wild Track a             29.42  
  4 #  255 Yarbrough IV, Blo  12 Colorado Spr             29.65  
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Run 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  255 Yarbrough IV, Blo  12 Colorado Spr           1:05.63   1 
  2 #  187 Gallien, Joshua    12 Alpha and Om           1:05.67   1 
  3 #  427 Bell, Cameron      12 Wild Track a           1:09.26   1 
  4 #  324 Hernandez, Driste  12 Platte River           1:27.38   2 
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  322 Smith, Dylan       12 Parker Panth           2:39.48  
  2 #  277 Jedlicka, Reese    12 Denver Light           2:50.28  
  3 #  279 Stewart, Fuller    12 Denver Light           2:53.98  
  4 #  278 Paez, Lucas        12 Denver Light           3:05.28  
  5 #  324 Hernandez, Driste  12 Platte River           3:11.84  
  6 #  417 Swan, Emmett       12 Valor Track            3:14.38  
  7 #  305 Hacker, Samuel     11 Kokopelli Ra           3:16.91  
 
Boys 11-12 1 Mile Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  322 Smith, Dylan       12 Parker Panth           5:43.03  
  2 #  277 Jedlicka, Reese    12 Denver Light           6:05.34  
  3 #  279 Stewart, Fuller    12 Denver Light           6:16.75  
  4 #  274 Hansen, Ashwin     12 Denver Light           6:44.82  
  5 #  278 Paez, Lucas        12 Denver Light           6:55.25  
  6 #  305 Hacker, Samuel     11 Kokopelli Ra           7:05.95  
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  427 Bell, Cameron      12 Wild Track a             4.05m   13-03.50 
  2 #  429 Craft, Jesiah      11 Wild Track a             4.02m   13-02.25 
  3 #  141 Fick, Austin       11 32-Unattache             3.49m   11-05.50 
  4 #  275 Heru, Amari        11 Denver Light             3.31m   10-10.50 
 
Boys 13-14 60 Meter Dash 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  185 Fox, Jayden        13 Alpha and Om              7.87   1 
  2 #  243 DouPonce, Elijah   13 Colorado Spr              7.90   1 
  3 #  157 Ruscio, Jace       14 32-Unattache              7.95   1 
  4 #  143 Fleming, Micah     13 32-Unattache              8.12   1 
  5 #  435 Watson, Ellis      13 Wild Track a              8.42   1 
  6 #  414 Nelson-Archer, Sa  14 Valor Track               8.59   1 
  7 #  148 Joseph-Jennings,   13 32-Unattache              8.84   2 
  8 #  190 Williams, Miles    13 Alpha and Om             10.15   2 
 
Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  243 DouPonce, Elijah   13 Colorado Spr             26.14   1 
  2 #  249 Morris, Terrence   14 Colorado Spr             26.34   1 
  3 #  157 Ruscio, Jace       14 32-Unattache             26.44   1 
  4 #  143 Fleming, Micah     13 32-Unattache             27.12   1 
  5 #  414 Nelson-Archer, Sa  14 Valor Track              28.21   2 
  6 #  190 Williams, Miles    13 Alpha and Om             28.31   3 
  7 #  148 Joseph-Jennings,   13 32-Unattache             28.85   2 
  8 #  269 Lanning, Connor    14 Cstc- Colora             29.37   3 
  9 #  271 Thompson, Rowen    13 Cstc- Colora             29.47   2 
 10 #  276 Hill, Iziah        13 Denver Light             31.54   2 
 11 #  166 Wilbon, Kahari     14 32-Unattache             36.69   3 
 
Boys 13-14 400 Meter Run 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  345 Branch, Isaac      14 Silverback T             59.76   1 
  2 #  142 Fick, Ryan         13 32-Unattache           1:00.44   1 
  3 #  186 Freelon II, Steve  14 Alpha and Om           1:01.30   2 
  4 #  166 Wilbon, Kahari     14 32-Unattache           1:03.56   1 
  5 #  249 Morris, Terrence   14 Colorado Spr           1:03.91   1 
  6 #  271 Thompson, Rowen    13 Cstc- Colora           1:04.33   1 
  7 #  269 Lanning, Connor    14 Cstc- Colora           1:05.99   2 
 
Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  139 Ennis, Jacoby      14 32-Unattache           2:16.52  
  2 #  418 Swan, Enzo         14 Valor Track            2:19.95  
  3 #  320 Mazeski, Griffin   13 Parker Panth           2:28.59  
  4 #  253 Williams, Brady    13 Colorado Spr           2:37.42  
  5 #  159 Schwarting, Jacob  14 32-Unattache           2:38.52  
  6 #  195 Allen, Kemar       14 Blazers Trac           2:46.02  
  7 #  146 Hicks, Benjamin    14 32-Unattache           3:10.73  
 
Boys 13-14 1 Mile Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  439 Halsor, Flynn      14 Peak Perform           5:09.66  
  2 #  139 Ennis, Jacoby      14 32-Unattache           5:10.79  
  3 #  320 Mazeski, Griffin   13 Parker Panth           5:12.59  
  4 #  441 Anderson, Benjami  14 Peak Perform           5:14.83  
  5 #  306 Morton, Collin     13 Kokopelli Ra           5:24.47  
  6 #  412 Dendorfer, Kaeden  14 Valor Track            5:24.65  
  7 #  159 Schwarting, Jacob  14 32-Unattache           5:30.22  
  8 #  253 Williams, Brady    13 Colorado Spr           5:42.71  
  9 #  195 Allen, Kemar       14 Blazers Trac           6:11.95  
 10 #  146 Hicks, Benjamin    14 32-Unattache           6:54.43  
 
Boys 13-14 60 Meter Hurdles 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  276 Hill, Iziah        13 Denver Light             11.89  
 
Boys 13-14 High Jump 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  414 Nelson-Archer, Sa  14 Valor Track              1.53m    5-00.25 
 
Boys 13-14 Long Jump 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  414 Nelson-Archer, Sa  14 Valor Track              4.84m   15-10.50 
  2 #  185 Fox, Jayden        13 Alpha and Om             4.48m   14-08.50 
  3 #  276 Hill, Iziah        13 Denver Light             3.90m   12-09.50 
  4 #  186 Freelon II, Steve  14 Alpha and Om             3.76m   12-04.00 
 
Men 15-19 60 Meter Dash HS 15-19
===================================================================
    Name                     Age School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  132 Ashford III, Al    17 32-Unattache              7.03q  6 
  2 #  291 Walker Jr, Lawren  17 Fountain Tra              7.17q  5 
  3 #  287 Jones Jr, Michael  19 Fountain Tra              7.17q  6 
  4 #  303 Simpson, Keirryse  18 Hustle Track              7.18q  2 
  5 #  289 Smith, Jawarren    18 Fountain Tra              7.26q  3 
  6 #  264 Frye, Kevin        18 Cstc- Colora              7.30q  5 
  7 #  262 Cannarella, Maxwe  19 Cstc- Colora              7.31q  4 
  8 #  216 Ameyaw, Daniel     17 Colorado Jet              7.37q  4 
  9 #  295 Reynolds, Justin   18 Gazelle Spri              7.39   4 
 10 #  265 Fuller, Maxwell    17 Cstc- Colora              7.39   5 
 11 #  272 Weisstein, Samuel  17 Cstc- Colora              7.40   3 
 12 #  266 Hinrichs, Jayden   17 Cstc- Colora              7.43   2 
 13 #  140 Escalante-Garcia,  18 32-Unattache              7.43   6 
 14 #  394 Garrott, Brayden   18 Unattached                7.48   4 
 15 #  294 Reagan, Kian       18 Gazelle Spri              7.53   1 
 16 #  393 Elshof, Griffin    16 Unattached                7.53   6 
 17 #  221 Williams, Isiah    18 Colorado Jet              7.57   2 
 18 #  288 Jordan III, Jacki  15 Fountain Tra              7.62   6 
 19 #  156 Reyes, Xander      16 32-Unattache              7.63   5 
 20 #  399 Long, Korben       17 Unattached                7.64   6 
 21 #  368 Schriever, Andrew  18 Sprint50                  7.65   3 
 22 #  136 Burt, Braden       18 32-Unattache              7.68   1 
 23 #  208 Fitzhugh, Connor   16 Colorado Eli              7.72   1 
 24 #  351 Mulvey, Keegan     15 South Denver              7.76   3 
 25 #  270 Thomas, Caleb      16 Cstc- Colora              7.85   4 
 26 #  244 Falcon, Antonio    17 Colorado Spr              7.86   2 
 27 #  248 Markel, Wyatt      15 Colorado Spr              7.86   3 
 28 #  364 Dobson, Micah      16 Sprint50                  8.00   2 
 29 #  391 Bliss, Carter      15 Unattached                8.08   5 
 30 #  359 Eversley, Alexand  16 Speed T & F               8.11   2 
 31 #  211 Pena, Tilo         17 Colorado Eli              8.12   4 
 32 #  201 Guzman, Sean       18 Brute Force               8.18   5 
 33 #  210 Littlefield, Isai  17 Colorado Eli              8.23   4 
 34 #  170 Wilson, Seth       15 50-Unattache              8.24   3 
 35 #  336 Rowley, Tyler      17 Rise Athleti              8.30   1 
 36 #  164 Valentine, Tyrel   19 32-Unattache              8.42   5 
 37 #  165 Wetterling, Jack   16 32-Unattache              8.43   1 
 38 #  392 Cunningham, Odain  17 Unattached                8.83   1 
 
Men 15-19 60 Meter Dash HS 15-19
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  132 Ashford III, Al    17 32-Unattache              7.05  
  2 #  289 Smith, Jawarren    18 Fountain Tra              7.10  
  3 #  291 Walker Jr, Lawren  17 Fountain Tra              7.10  
  4 #  287 Jones Jr, Michael  19 Fountain Tra              7.13  
  5 #  303 Simpson, Keirryse  18 Hustle Track              7.14  
  6 #  264 Frye, Kevin        18 Cstc- Colora              7.22  
  7 #  262 Cannarella, Maxwe  19 Cstc- Colora              7.31  
  8 #  216 Ameyaw, Daniel     17 Colorado Jet              7.51  
 
Men 15-19 200 Meter Dash HS 15-19
===================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  303 Simpson, Keirryse  18 Hustle Track             22.40   8 
  2 #  365 Greene II, Kennet  18 Sprint50                 22.69   8 
  3 #  132 Ashford III, Al    17 32-Unattache             23.27   8 
  4 #  246 Hills, Brandon     15 Colorado Spr             23.31   8 
  5 #  264 Frye, Kevin        18 Cstc- Colora             23.49   7 
  6 #  265 Fuller, Maxwell    17 Cstc- Colora             23.53   6 
  7 #  266 Hinrichs, Jayden   17 Cstc- Colora             24.24   6 
  8 #  140 Escalante-Garcia,  18 32-Unattache             24.30   8 
  9 #  221 Williams, Isiah    18 Colorado Jet             24.37   7 
 10 #  136 Burt, Braden       18 32-Unattache             24.45   7 
 11 #  208 Fitzhugh, Connor   16 Colorado Eli             24.49   5 
 12 #  216 Ameyaw, Daniel     17 Colorado Jet             24.77   7 
 13 #  156 Reyes, Xander      16 32-Unattache             24.77   5 
 14 #  270 Thomas, Caleb      16 Cstc- Colora             24.85   5 
 15 #  399 Long, Korben       17 Unattached               25.06   4 
 16 #  219 Phyoe, Pyaue       17 Colorado Jet             25.11   5 
 17 #  288 Jordan III, Jacki  15 Fountain Tra             25.21   5 
 18 #  218 Giornazi, Suhaib   19 Colorado Jet             25.29   4 
 19 #  368 Schriever, Andrew  18 Sprint50                 25.42   7 
 20 #  442 McCarthy, Thomas   15 Unattached               25.57   1 
 21 #  393 Elshof, Griffin    16 Unattached               25.61   3 
 21 #  248 Markel, Wyatt      15 Colorado Spr             25.61   4 
 23 #  351 Mulvey, Keegan     15 South Denver             25.71   1 
 24 #  244 Falcon, Antonio    17 Colorado Spr             25.71   5 
 25 #  293 Ashour, Ahmed      17 Gazelle Spri             25.75   4 
 26 #  201 Guzman, Sean       18 Brute Force              25.76   4 
 27 #  359 Eversley, Alexand  16 Speed T & F              25.94   3 
 28 #  335 Fisher, Forrest    17 Rise Athleti             26.22   6 
 29 #  261 Albin, Elliott     16 Cstc- Colora             26.36   1 
 30 #  165 Wetterling, Jack   16 32-Unattache             26.60   3 
 31 #  346 Marshall, Digby    15 Silverback T             26.71   3 
 32 #  150 Larson, Minassie   16 32-Unattache             26.98   3 
 33 #  170 Wilson, Seth       15 50-Unattache             27.22   2 
 34 #  336 Rowley, Tyler      17 Rise Athleti             27.50   3 
 35 #  357 Alfonso III, Paul  15 Speed T & F              28.10   2 
 36 #  360 Stone, Asher       16 Speed T & F              28.24   2 
 37 #  411 Cline, Tanner      16 Valor Track              29.97   1 
 38 #  161 Shaw, Peyton       15 32-Unattache             35.29   2 
 
Men 15-19 400 Meter Run HS 15-19
===================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  365 Greene II, Kennet  18 Sprint50                 51.34   1 
  2 #  358 Burns, Sean        19 Speed T & F              52.41   1 
  3 #  135 Bruns, Carsen      16 32-Unattache             52.92   1 
  4 #  395 Hansen, Blake      17 Unattached               56.87   2 
  5 #  434 Trujillo, Nathan   18 Wild Track a             57.13   2 
  6 #  218 Giornazi, Suhaib   19 Colorado Jet             57.37   2 
  7 #  261 Albin, Elliott     16 Cstc- Colora             57.57   5 
  8 #  208 Fitzhugh, Connor   16 Colorado Eli             57.68   1 
  9 #  399 Long, Korben       17 Unattached               57.84   3 
 10 #  240 Bergmann, William  17 Colorado Spr             58.17   5 
 11 #  346 Marshall, Digby    15 Silverback T             58.38   3 
 12 #  156 Reyes, Xander      16 32-Unattache             58.66   3 
 13 #  211 Pena, Tilo         17 Colorado Eli             58.70   4 
 14 #  201 Guzman, Sean       18 Brute Force              59.04   3 
 15 #  219 Phyoe, Pyaue       17 Colorado Jet             59.37   2 
 16 #  285 Regalado, Darion   17 Fast                     59.92   2 
 17 #  150 Larson, Minassie   16 32-Unattache           1:01.24   2 
 18 #  210 Littlefield, Isai  17 Colorado Eli           1:03.69   4 
 19 #  360 Stone, Asher       16 Speed T & F            1:05.58   4 
 20 #  321 Meeks, Terner      15 Parker Panth           1:10.65   4 
 21 #  357 Alfonso III, Paul  15 Speed T & F            1:12.28   3 
 22 #  161 Shaw, Peyton       15 32-Unattache           1:12.85   4 
 -- #  361 Vogel, Nicholai    17 Speed T & F                DNF   1 
 
Men 15-19 800 Meter Run HS 15-19
===================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  254 Williams Jr, Bran  17 Colorado Spr           2:03.84   1 
  2 #  162 Smith, Caden       18 32-Unattache           2:04.73   1 
  3 #  144 Gilfillan, Tommy   18 32-Unattache           2:07.70   1 
  4 #  403 Smith, Noah        19 Unattached             2:07.82   1 
  5 #  247 Jones, Trevor      19 Colorado Spr           2:10.10   1 
  6 #  380 Lantz III, Max     19 Tri-Lakes Ru           2:10.32   2 
  7 #  319 Draper, Brennan    15 Parker Panth           2:11.47   1 
  8 #  267 Holcombe, Braeden  19 Cstc- Colora           2:12.16   1 
  9 #  251 Smith, Vincent     18 Colorado Spr           2:12.37   1 
 10 #  398 Lockard, Mitch     18 Unattached             2:13.88   2 
 11 #  395 Hansen, Blake      17 Unattached             2:13.91   1 
 12 #  134 Bossinger, Lucas   15 32-Unattache           2:16.88   1 
 13 #  382 Smith, Reid        17 Tri-Lakes Ru           2:18.52   2 
 14 #  402 Rohlf, Chris       19 Unattached             2:18.80   2 
 15 #  245 Foster Jr, Anthon  19 Colorado Spr           2:22.54   2 
 16 #  352 Scara, Evan        18 South Denver           2:25.00   2 
 17 #  313 Graham, Kaden      17 Nite Moves T           2:27.19   2 
 18 #  314 Haile, Kesen       17 Nite Moves T           2:29.73   2 
 19 #  147 Hoskins, Ryan      16 32-Unattache           2:30.54   2 
 20 #  350 Lund, Peter        15 South Denver           2:32.63   2 
 
Men 15-19 1 Mile Run HS 15-19
===================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  144 Gilfillan, Tommy   18 32-Unattache           4:46.16   1 
  2 #  319 Draper, Brennan    15 Parker Panth           4:50.49   1 
  3 #  349 Joseph, Philip     18 South Denver           4:52.50   1 
  4 #  398 Lockard, Mitch     18 Unattached             4:59.36   1 
  5 #  245 Foster Jr, Anthon  19 Colorado Spr           5:08.39   1 
  6 #  402 Rohlf, Chris       19 Unattached             5:11.51   1 
  7 #  381 Petak, Josiah      18 Tri-Lakes Ru           5:14.08   1 
  8 #  383 Taylor, Henry      17 Tri-Lakes Ru           5:16.05   1 
  9 #  130 Abar, Bahdon       19 32-Unattache           5:16.10   1 
 10 #  147 Hoskins, Ryan      16 32-Unattache           5:23.38   1 
 11 #  352 Scara, Evan        18 South Denver           5:24.22   2 
 12 #  390 Applegate, Parker  17 Unattached             5:28.22   1 
 13 #  307 Sheyda, Ian        18 Kokopelli Ra           5:31.50   2 
 14 #  350 Lund, Peter        15 South Denver           6:02.63   2 
 15 #  321 Meeks, Terner      15 Parker Panth           6:04.48   1 
 
Men 15-19 60 Meter Hurdles HS 15-19
===================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  358 Burns, Sean        19 Speed T & F               8.31   1 
  2 #  264 Frye, Kevin        18 Cstc- Colora              8.45   1 
  3 #  396 Johnson, Zachary   17 Unattached                8.78   1 
  4 #  135 Bruns, Carsen      16 32-Unattache              8.88   1 
  5 #  290 Stallman, Ethan    19 Fountain Tra              9.01   1 
  6 #  323 McDonough, Samuel  18 Peak Perform              9.24   1 
  7 #  293 Ashour, Ahmed      17 Gazelle Spri              9.84   2 
  8 #  211 Pena, Tilo         17 Colorado Eli              9.85   1 
  9 #  210 Littlefield, Isai  17 Colorado Eli             10.04   2 
 10 #  270 Thomas, Caleb      16 Cstc- Colora             10.21   2 
 11 #  217 Ameyaw, Joshua     19 Colorado Jet             11.34   1 
 
Men 15-19 High Jump HS 15-19
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  267 Holcombe, Braeden  19 Cstc- Colora             1.85m    6-00.75 
  2 #  158 Sangare, Lacina    19 32-Unattache            J1.85m    6-00.75 
  3 #  165 Wetterling, Jack   16 32-Unattache             1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Men 15-19 Pole Vault HS 15-19
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  175 Sundstrom, Leo     18 Above The Ba             4.10m   13-05.25 
  2 #  173 Jeffrey, Tristen   19 Above The Ba             3.95m   12-11.50 
  3 #  174 Searls, Garrett    17 Above The Ba             3.65m   11-11.75 
  4 #  151 Mericle, Hunter    18 32-Unattache             2.75m    9-00.25 
 -- #  284 Dole, Zach         18 Drift Motion                NH            
 
Men 15-19 Long Jump HS 15-19
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  404 Wilson, Daryon     18 Unattached               6.67m   21-10.75 
  2 #  246 Hills, Brandon     15 Colorado Spr             6.51m   21-04.25 
  3 #  394 Garrott, Brayden   18 Unattached               6.29m   20-07.75 
  4 #  221 Williams, Isiah    18 Colorado Jet             5.93m   19-05.50 
  5 #  248 Markel, Wyatt      15 Colorado Spr             5.58m   18-03.75 
  6 #  351 Mulvey, Keegan     15 South Denver             5.36m   17-07.00 
  7 #  263 Downey, Jax        19 Cstc- Colora             5.25m   17-02.75 
  8 #  392 Cunningham, Odain  17 Unattached               5.23m   17-02.00 
  9 #  364 Dobson, Micah      16 Sprint50                 5.08m   16-08.00 
 
Men 15-19 Triple Jump HS 15-19
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  240 Bergmann, William  17 Colorado Spr            11.55m   37-10.75 
  2 #  335 Fisher, Forrest    17 Rise Athleti            11.33m   37-02.25 
 
Men 15-19 Shot Put HS 15-19
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  400 Myers, Jack        18 Unattached              14.42m   47-03.75 
  2 #  145 Gonser, Parker     19 32-Unattache            12.78m   41-11.25 
  3 #  163 Tucker, Grant      18 32-Unattache            12.49m   40-11.75 
  4 #  325 Martinez, Justin   18 Platte River            11.44m   37-06.50 
  5 #  267 Holcombe, Braeden  19 Cstc- Colora            11.30m   37-01.00 
 
Men 20-29 800 Meter Run Open 20-29
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  401 Neel, Caleb        20 Unattached             2:14.87  
 
Men 20-29 1 Mile Run Open 20-29
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  376 Fernandez, Alexan  20 Tri-Lakes Ru           5:11.40  
 
Men 20-29 Pole Vault Open 20-29
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  133 Bennett, Wayne     21 32-Unattache             4.10m   13-05.25 
 
Men 30-39 60 Meter Dash Masters 30-99
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  169 Fanning, Bret      33 50-Unattache              7.77  
  2 #  204 Kallander, Andy    33 Brute Force               8.79  
 
Men 40-49 60 Meter Dash Masters 30-99
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  369 Woods, Thal        42 Sprint50                  7.23  
  2 #  203 Ingram, Sean       41 Brute Force               7.57  
  3 #  367 Kafuuma, Roland    45 Sprint50                  8.18  
 
Men 30-39 200 Meter Run Masters 30-99
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  169 Fanning, Bret      33 50-Unattache             24.91  
  2 #  204 Kallander, Andy    33 Brute Force              25.93  
 
Men 40-49 200 Meter Run Masters 30-99
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  369 Woods, Thal        42 Sprint50                 23.89  
  2 #  367 Kafuuma, Roland    45 Sprint50                 27.08  
 
Men 30-39 400 Meter Run Masters 30-99
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  204 Kallander, Andy    33 Brute Force            1:00.06  
 
Men 40-49 1 Mile Run Masters 30-99
================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  378 Johnson, Marc      44 Tri-Lakes Ru           5:01.73  
 
Men 30-99 Pole Vault Masters 30-99
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- #  137 Carter, Rex        66 32-Unattache                NH            
 -- #  149 Knoche, Randy      59 32-Unattache                NH            
 
Men 50-59 Shot Put Masters 30-99
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 #  397 Kipp, Marc         58 Unattached               8.05m   26-05.00