Licensed to USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/11/2017 10:39 AM
             2nd Annual Kyle Macintosh Twilight Track & Field Meet             
                              Valor Track Academy                              
               Valor Christian High School Stadium  - 6/10/2017                
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Pate, London              09 Unattached               16.33  -2.9  1 
  2 Witt, Zenobia             09 MackTrack El             16.34  -2.9  1 
  3 Romero-King, Zania        09 Denver Steal             17.29  -2.9  1 
  4 Reichert, Vivian          09 Parker Panth             17.49  -2.9  1 
  5 Gaines, Malanya           09 MackTrack El             17.58  -2.9  1 
  6 Aggers, Deajah            09 MackTrack El             18.02  -3.6  2 
  7 Cooper, Chamorra          09 Colorado Spr             18.62  -3.6  2 
  8 Thomas, Laila             09 MackTrack El             18.84  -3.6  2 
  9 Smith, Jayla              10 MackTrack El             18.89  -2.9  1 
 10 Burke, Tatum              09 Parker Panth             19.13  -2.9  1 
 11 Banks-Thomas, Kimora      10 32-Unattache             19.45  -3.6  2 
 12 Autry, Amaya              09 Unattached               19.98  -3.6  2 
 13 Coffey, Chloe             10 Parker Panth             20.34  -2.9  1 
 14 Bauer, Kyla               09 Parker Panth             20.97  -3.6  2 
 15 Davis, Jh'niya            09 Sprint50                 21.08  -2.9  1 
 16 Rayburn, Payton           09 Unattached               23.01  -3.6  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Pate, London              09 Unattached               36.57  -1.3  2 
  2 Aggers, Deajah            09 MackTrack El             37.48  -1.6  1 
  3 Thomas, Laila             09 MackTrack El             38.21  -1.6  1 
  4 Smith, Jayla              10 MackTrack El             40.19  -1.6  1 
  5 Burke, Tatum              09 Parker Panth             40.23  -1.3  2 
  6 Curtis, Heidi             09 32-Unattache             41.15  -1.3  2 
  7 Fitch, Harper             09 Parker Panth             41.69  -1.3  2 
  8 Banks-Thomas, Kimora      10 32-Unattache             43.66  -1.6  1 
  9 Bauer, Kyla               09 Parker Panth             45.21  -1.3  2 
 10 Davis, Jh'niya            09 Sprint50                 46.85  -1.3  2 
 11 Autry, Amaya              09 Unattached               48.20  -1.6  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Witt, Zenobia             09 MackTrack El           1:19.58  
  2 Gaines, Malanya           09 MackTrack El           1:22.26  
  3 Cooper, Chamorra          09 Colorado Spr           1:35.78  
  4 Fitch, Harper             09 Parker Panth           1:39.77  
  5 Legh, Camryn              09 32-Unattache           1:43.89  
  6 Engelking, Sonja          10 32-Unattache           1:43.93  
  7 Teran, Brooklyn           09 Parker Panth           1:46.43  
  8 Rayburn, Payton           09 Unattached             1:46.67  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fitch, Harper             09 Parker Panth           3:38.87  
  2 Legh, Camryn              09 32-Unattache           3:40.76  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Curtis, Heidi             09 32-Unattache           7:03.74  
  2 Driscoll, Allie           10 32-Unattache           7:30.47  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 MackTrack Elite Sprints Jump  'A'                   1:08.37  
     1) Witt, Zenobia 09                2) Gaines, Malanya 09             
     3) Aggers, Deajah 09               4) Thomas, Laila 09               
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Reichert, Vivian          09 Parker Panth             2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
  2 Burke, Tatum              09 Parker Panth             2.60m   NWI   8-06.50 
  3 Engelking, Sonja          10 32-Unattache             2.46m   NWI   8-01.00 
  4 Bauer, Kyla               09 Parker Panth             2.43m   NWI   7-11.75 
  5 Smith, Jayla              10 MackTrack El             2.17m   NWI   7-01.50 
  6 Coffey, Chloe             10 Parker Panth             2.12m   NWI   6-11.50 
  7 Teran, Brooklyn           09 Parker Panth             2.04m   NWI   6-08.50 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Honeycutt, Madisyn        07 Denver Steal             15.02  -3.5  1 
  2 Allen, Ka'moyyah          07 Blazers Trac             15.24  -3.5  1 
  3 Willard, Ava              08 32-Unattache             15.42  -3.5  1 
  4 Enoch, Kiyah              08 Wild Track a             15.67  -3.5  1 
  5 Calderon, McKenzie        08 32-Unattache             16.21  -3.5  1 
  6 Weddington, Alexis        07 MackTrack El             16.69   NWI  2 
  7 Jablonski, Lauren         08 Parker Panth             16.82  -3.5  1 
  8 Stokes, Taisyn            08 Sprint50                 16.90   NWI  2 
  9 Mione, Brenna             08 Unattached               16.96   NWI  2 
 10 Robinson, Jaila           08 Denver Light             17.15  -3.5  1 
 11 Nielsen, Sage             07 Parker Panth             17.37  -3.5  1 
 12 Austin, Brielle           08 MackTrack El             17.61   NWI  2 
 13 McDowell, Josie           08 Valor Track              17.63   NWI  2 
 14 Richardson, Makayla       07 Sprint50                 18.13   NWI  2 
 15 Webb, Bailey              08 32-Unattache             18.42   NWI  2 
 16 Asnake, Lydia             08 MackTrack El             19.83   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Allen, Ka'moyyah          07 Blazers Trac             30.01  -0.7  1 
  2 Willard, Ava              08 32-Unattache             31.28  -0.7  1 
  3 Enoch, Kiyah              08 Wild Track a             32.25  -0.7  1 
  4 Calderon, McKenzie        08 32-Unattache             32.74  -0.7  1 
  5 Weddington, Alexis        07 MackTrack El             35.80  -0.7  2 
  6 Robinson, Jaila           08 Denver Light             35.81  -0.7  1 
  7 Mione, Brenna             08 Unattached               36.17  -0.7  2 
  8 Stokes, Taisyn            08 Sprint50                 36.41  -0.7  2 
  9 Austin, Brielle           08 MackTrack El             37.36  -0.7  2 
 10 McDowell, Josie           08 Valor Track              38.06  -0.7  1 
 11 Webb, Bailey              08 32-Unattache             38.25  -0.7  2 
 12 Richardson, Makayla       07 Sprint50                 38.49  -0.7  2 
 13 Yslas, Isabelle           07 Parker Panth             38.71  -0.7  2 
 14 Garrison, Destiny         07 Colorado Spr             39.40  -0.7  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allen, Ka'moyyah          07 Blazers Trac           1:07.58   2 
  2 Honeycutt, Madisyn        07 Denver Steal           1:12.58   1 
  3 Thompson, Nola            07 Silverback T           1:13.36   2 
  4 Calderon, McKenzie        08 32-Unattache           1:14.78   2 
  5 Engelking, Holly          07 32-Unattache           1:23.70   1 
  6 Hall, Aubrie              08 Sprint50               1:29.04   2 
  7 Jablonski, Lauren         08 Parker Panth           1:29.84   2 
  8 Yslas, Isabelle           07 Parker Panth           1:30.47   2 
  9 Andrada, Ava              08 Fast                   1:31.72   2 
 10 Lewis, Natalie            08 Parker Panth           1:42.40   2 
 11 Timmons, Amanda           08 Parker Panth           1:42.61   1 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Washington, Olivia        07 Blazers Trac           2:46.36  
  2 Maina, Leah               07 Denver Light           3:01.30  
  3 Twete, Addison            07 Kokopelli Ra           3:03.34  
  4 Edson, Olivia             07 Valor Track            3:13.92  
  5 Lewis, Natalie            08 Parker Panth           3:30.71  
  6 Buston, Morgan            07 Parker Panth           3:40.49  
  7 Asnake, Lydia             08 MackTrack El           3:42.74  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Washington, Olivia        07 Blazers Trac           5:41.86  
  2 Driscoll, Layla           07 32-Unattache           5:49.81  
  3 Twete, Addison            07 Kokopelli Ra           6:22.55  
  4 Christians, Carly         08 Kokopelli Ra           6:38.75  
  5 Webb, Bailey              08 32-Unattache           6:55.12  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker Panthers  'A'                                1:12.03  
     1) Jablonski, Lauren 08            2) Nielsen, Sage 07               
     3) Prager, Olivia 08               4) Timmons, Amanda 08             
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- Buston, Morgan            07 Parker Panth                NH            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Engelking, Holly          07 32-Unattache             3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  2 Thompson, Nola            07 Silverback T             3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
  3 Mania, Leah               07 Denver Light             3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
  4 Nielsen, Sage             07 Parker Panth             3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
  5 Stokes, Taisyn            08 Sprint50                 3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
  6 Weddington, Alexis        07 MackTrack El             2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
  7 Asnake, Lydia             08 MackTrack El             2.48m   NWI   8-01.75 
  8 Andrada, Ava              08 Fast                     2.39m   NWI   7-10.25 
  9 Yslas, Isabelle           07 Parker Panth             1.90m   NWI   6-03.00 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ephrim, Justice           05 Denver Light             14.32  -3.3  1 
  2 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             14.55  -3.3  1 
  3 Nielsen, Taylor           05 Parker Panth             15.01  -3.3  1 
  4 Williams, Amari           06 MackTrack El             15.12  -3.6  3 
  5 Thompson, Sky             06 Sky's The Li             15.41  -2.9  2 
  6 Northrup, Kimora          05 Valor Track              15.49  -3.3  1 
  7 Lockette, Alysiah         06 Speed T & F              15.70  -3.3  1 
  8 Wolf, Myla                05 Colorado Spr             15.76  -2.9  2 
  9 Autry, Jordan             05 Unattached               15.94  -2.9  2 
 10 Traylor, Jaime            05 MackTrack El             15.96  -2.9  2 
 11 Richardson, Laila         06 Sprint50                 15.97  -3.3  1 
 11 Handy, Lauren             05 Colorado Spr             15.97  -2.9  2 
 13 Bendle, Ella              05 Valor Track              16.16  -3.3  1 
 14 Hall, Lauryn              06 Valor Track              16.18  -3.3  1 
 15 Hill, Kennedy             05 MackTrack El             16.27  -3.6  3 
 16 Hurd, Amaiah              05 Sprint50                 16.40  -3.3  1 
 17 Richardson, Holly         06 Cdm Elite                16.44  -2.9  2 
 18 Cordova, Haley            06 Fast                     17.57  -2.9  2 
 19 Autry, Jazlyn             06 Unattached               18.70  -3.6  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ephrim, Justice           05 Denver Light             28.07   NWI  2 
  2 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             29.50   NWI  2 
  3 Northrup, Kimora          05 Valor Track              30.00   NWI  2 
  4 Farnam, Paige             06 Cdm Elite                30.26   NWI  2 
  5 Nielsen, Taylor           05 Parker Panth             30.51   NWI  2 
  6 Rigdon, Nylah             05 Colorado Spr             31.02  -0.7  1 
  7 Lockette, Alysiah         06 Speed T & F              31.10   NWI  2 
  8 Autry, Jordan             05 Unattached               31.97  -0.7  1 
  9 Richardson, Laila         06 Sprint50                 32.35   NWI  2 
 10 Wolf, Myla                05 Colorado Spr             32.68   NWI  3 
 11 Hall, Lauryn              06 Valor Track              33.10  -0.7  1 
 12 Hurd, Amaiah              05 Sprint50                 33.22   NWI  2 
 13 Hill, Kennedy             05 MackTrack El             33.52  -0.7  1 
 14 Traylor, Jaime            05 MackTrack El             33.53   NWI  2 
 15 Richardson, Holly         06 Cdm Elite                33.99  -0.7  1 
 16 Bendle, Ella              05 Valor Track              35.48  -0.7  1 
 17 Driscoll, Brianna         05 32-Unattache             35.90  -0.7  1 
 18 Autry, Jazlyn             06 Unattached               38.65  -0.7  1 
 19 Cordova, Haley            06 Fast                     39.19  -0.7  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ephrim, Justice           05 Denver Light           1:04.33   1 
  2 Richardson, Laila         06 Sprint50               1:08.25   1 
  3 Williams, Amari           06 MackTrack El           1:09.02   1 
  4 Farnam, Paige             06 Cdm Elite              1:09.85   1 
  5 Higgins, Maelynn          05 32-Unattache           1:09.97   1 
  6 Holmes, Lillian           05 Parker Panth           1:15.97   1 
  7 Coffey, Avery             05 Parker Panth           1:20.84   2 
  8 Traylor, Jaime            05 MackTrack El           1:21.49   1 
  9 Campos, Nadhia            06 Colorado Spr           1:28.04   2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michalak, Bethany         06 Kokopelli Ra           2:38.77  
  2 Holmes, Lillian           05 Parker Panth           2:42.63  
  3 Webb, Aspen               06 32-Unattache           2:42.66  
  4 Legh, Jamieson            05 32-Unattache           2:42.68  
  5 Dragovich, Sydney         05 Valor Track            2:57.76  
  6 Ferguson, Alyssa          06 Colorado Spr           3:07.08  
  7 Lumaye, Eliza             05 Kokopelli Ra           3:08.85  
  8 Tocchini, Alyssa          05 Kokopelli Ra           3:14.63  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Brooke            05 Parker Panth           5:11.60  
  2 Michalak, Bethany         06 Kokopelli Ra           5:19.27  
  3 Legh, Jamieson            05 32-Unattache           5:31.32  
  4 Lenth, Zoey               06 Parker Panth           5:38.29  
  5 Webb, Aspen               06 32-Unattache           5:42.57  
  6 Lumaye, Eliza             05 Kokopelli Ra           6:19.76  
  7 Ferguson, Alyssa          06 Colorado Spr           6:23.39  
  8 Campos, Nadhia            06 Colorado Spr           6:51.12  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Brooke            05 Parker Panth          12:06.85  
  2 Lenth, Zoey               06 Parker Panth          12:30.18  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sky             06 Sky's The Li             15.64   0.2 
  2 Coffey, Avery             05 Parker Panth             16.85   0.2 
  3 Lujan, Jada               06 42-Unattache             18.81   0.2 
  4 Autry, Jordan             05 Unattached               20.13   0.2 
  5 Autry, Jazlyn             06 Unattached               21.05   0.2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Valor Track Academy  'A'                            1:01.70  
     1) Bendle, Ella 05                 2) Dragovich, Sydney 05           
     3) Hall, Lauryn 06                 4) Northrup, Kimora 05            
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sky             06 Sky's The Li             1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Lujan, Jada               06 42-Unattache             1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
  2 Wolf, Myla                05 Colorado Spr             4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
  3 Farnam, Paige             06 Cdm Elite                3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
  4 Hruby, Emily              06 Parker Panth             3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
  5 Rigdon, Nylah             05 Colorado Spr             3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
  6 Northrup, Kimora          05 Valor Track              3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
  7 Lujan, Jada               06 42-Unattache             3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
  8 Nielsen, Taylor           05 Parker Panth             3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
  9 Bendle, Ella              05 Valor Track              3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
 10 Richardson, Holly         06 Cdm Elite                3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
 11 Dragovich, Sydney         05 Valor Track              3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
 12 Hurd, Amaiah              05 Sprint50                 2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
 13 Williams, Amari           06 MackTrack El             2.76m   NWI   9-00.75 
 14 Hill, Kennedy             05 MackTrack El             2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Defrand, Dajaz            03 Olympus Trac             12.66  -2.5  1 
  2 Reigh, Kyairra            03 Denver Light             12.90  -2.5  1 
  3 Huth, Brooke              04 Fast                     13.07  -2.5  1 
  4 Zwaanstra, Teagan         03 Parker Panth             13.19  -2.5  1 
  5 Provencal, Casia          03 Angel Flight             13.39  -2.5  1 
  6 Peisner, Camille          03 Valor Track              13.49  -2.5  1 
  7 Wedgeworth, Zeaniah       04 MackTrack El             13.52   NWI  4 
  8 Adams, Symone             04 FK Elite                 13.72  -2.5  1 
  9 Onuoha, Amarachi          04 MackTrack El             13.79  -2.5  1 
 10 Borzileri, Gianna         03 MackTrack El             14.18  -3.6  2 
 10 Montoya, Raylyn           03 Fast                     14.18  -2.5  1 
 12 Steen, Jenna              04 Parker Panth             14.30  -3.6  2 
 13 Ortman, Madison           03 Valor Track              14.38  -3.6  2 
 14 Perales, Victoria         04 32-Unattache             14.43  -3.6  2 
 15 Mumford, Keira            04 Valor Track              14.61  -3.6  2 
 16 Smith, Jelani             03 MackTrack El             14.67   NWI  4 
 17 McHenry, Sophia           04 Valor Track              14.70  -3.6  2 
 18 Stitt, Caleanna           04 Denver Light             14.91  -3.6  2 
 19 Scarborough, Shayla       03 Let it Fly T             15.10  -3.6  2 
 20 Streib, Jayda             03 Amata                    15.13  -3.0  3 
 21 Bronson, Eleanor          03 Valor Track              15.21  -3.6  2 
 22 Rios, Paulina             03 MackTrack El             15.24  -3.0  3 
 23 Green, Bradey             04 Parker Panth             15.25  -3.0  3 
 24 Garvis, Isabella          04 Silverback T             15.74  -3.0  3 
 25 Jackson, Wendy            04 Parker Panth             20.23  -3.0  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Defrand, Dajaz            03 Olympus Trac             25.64  +0.0  2 
  2 Reigh, Kyairra            03 Denver Light             25.71  +0.0  2 
  3 Peisner, Camille          03 Valor Track              26.22  +0.0  2 
  4 Huth, Brooke              04 Fast                     27.09  +0.0  2 
  5 Adams, Symone             04 FK Elite                 28.15  +0.0  2 
  6 McHenry, Sophia           04 Valor Track              28.98  +0.0  2 
  7 Ortman, Madison           03 Valor Track              29.13  -1.4  3 
  8 Montoya, Raylyn           03 Fast                     29.20  +0.0  2 
  9 Perales, Victoria         04 32-Unattache             29.34  +0.0  2 
 10 Mumford, Keira            04 Valor Track              29.60  -1.4  3 
 11 Waters, Sylve             03 Valor Track              29.96  -1.4  3 
 12 Stitt, Caleanna           04 Denver Light             29.99  -1.4  3 
 13 Mason, Sophia             04 Parker Panth             30.64  -0.3  1 
 14 Bronson, Eleanor          03 Valor Track              30.65  -1.4  3 
 15 Streib, Jayda             03 Amata                    31.42  -1.4  3 
 16 Green, Bradey             04 Parker Panth             31.82  -0.3  1 
 17 Jackson, Wendy            04 Parker Panth             40.82  -0.3  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reigh, Kyairra            03 Denver Light             57.07   2 
  2 Peisner, Camille          03 Valor Track              58.65   2 
  3 Wilborn, Courtney         04 MackTrack El           1:03.31   2 
  4 Scott, Jazmin             04 Amata                  1:06.23   2 
  5 Onuoha, Amarachi          04 MackTrack El           1:06.84   1 
  6 Borzileri, Gianna         03 MackTrack El           1:07.36   2 
  7 Steen, Jenna              04 Parker Panth           1:08.91   2 
  8 Jack, Katie               03 Denver Light           1:09.83   2 
  9 Green, Bradey             04 Parker Panth           1:13.95   1 
 10 Rios, Paulina             03 MackTrack El           1:14.89   1 
 11 Ericksen, Megan           04 Parker Panth           1:16.08   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Puskas, Emilia            03 Parker Panth           2:30.14   2 
  2 Stark, Hope               03 Kokopelli Ra           2:31.27   2 
  3 James, Taylor             03 Real Trainin           2:33.69   2 
  4 St John, Nina             03 Kokopelli Ra           2:33.75   2 
  5 McConnell, Cameron        04 Parker Panth           2:38.48   1 
  6 Fulbright, Aspen          03 Kokopelli Ra           2:40.73   2 
  7 Howard, Abigael           03 Denver Light           2:41.13   1 
  8 Waters, Sylve             03 Valor Track            2:47.24   2 
  9 Perales, Victoria         04 32-Unattache           2:51.47   2 
 10 Ericksen, Megan           04 Parker Panth           2:53.73   1 
 11 Jack, Katie               03 Denver Light           2:54.51   2 
 12 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Parker Panth           2:54.53   2 
 13 Greene, Olivia            03 Let it Fly T           3:01.80   2 
 14 Marttila, Taylor          04 Colorado Spr           3:02.02   2 
 15 Foster, Klohe             03 32-Unattache           3:03.50   2 
 16 Ross, Ellie               04 Parker Panth           3:16.86   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Puskas, Emilia            03 Parker Panth           5:15.08  
  2 Stark, Hope               03 Kokopelli Ra           5:18.25  
  3 McConnell, Cameron        04 Parker Panth           5:21.10  
  4 St John, Nina             03 Kokopelli Ra           5:24.86  
  5 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Parker Panth           5:34.27  
  6 Fulbright, Aspen          03 Kokopelli Ra           5:35.23  
  7 MacLean, Abby             04 Parker Panth           5:46.04  
  8 Gregg, Quinlyn            04 32-Unattache           6:16.62  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Parker Panth          12:21.21  
  2 Cargo, Kelly              04 Parker Panth          13:21.01  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Davis, Jahzara            03 Colorado Spr             16.02   0.2  1 
  2 Wedgeworth, Zeaniah       04 MackTrack El             16.07   0.2  1 
  3 Bryant, Jordan            03 Colorado Jet             16.30   0.2  1 
  4 Huntsinger, Cadence       03 Elevate Athl             16.40   0.2  1 
  5 Freelon, Kilah            04 Nite Moves T             17.11   0.2  1 
  6 Gutches, Alexis           04 Let it Fly T             18.28  -1.2  2 
  7 Martinez, Leyah           04 Fast                     18.51   0.2  1 
  8 Greenwood, Hattie         04 32-Unattache             18.59   0.2  1 
  9 Waters, Sylve             03 Valor Track              19.15  -1.2  2 
 10 Doublin, Trinity          04 Colorado Jet             20.76  -1.2  2 
 11 Ross, Ellie               04 Parker Panth             22.25  -1.2  2 
 12 Ortman, Madison           03 Valor Track              22.43   0.2  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Davis, Jahzara            03 Colorado Spr             30.23   0.5  2 
  2 Wedgeworth, Zeaniah       04 MackTrack El             30.32   0.5  2 
  3 Bryant, Jordan            03 Colorado Jet             31.13   0.4  1 
  4 Freelon, Kilah            04 Nite Moves T             31.18   0.4  1 
  5 Greenwood, Hattie         04 32-Unattache             32.17   0.4  1 
  6 Martinez, Leyah           04 Fast                     33.19   0.4  1 
  7 Doublin, Trinity          04 Colorado Jet             33.94   0.4  1 
  8 Mason, Sophia             04 Parker Panth             34.01   0.4  1 
  9 Greene, Olivia            03 Let it Fly T             36.40   0.5  2 
 10 Farynaz, Julia            04 Parker Panth             36.81   0.5  2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Valor Track Academy  'A'                              54.06  
     1) McHenry, Sophia 04              2) Ortman, Madison 03             
     3) Mumford, Keira 04               4) Bronson, Eleanor 03            
  2 Parker Panthers  'A'                                  55.37  
     1) Cade, Olivia 03                 2) Ericksen, Megan 04             
     3) Steen, Jenna 04                 4) Zwaanstra, Teagan 03           
 -- MackTrack Elite Sprints Jump  'A'                        DQ  
     1) Smith, Jelani 03                2) Onuoha, Amarachi 04            
     3) Borzileri, Gianna 03            4) Wilborn, Courtney 04           
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 James, Taylor             03 Real Trainin             1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Patterson, Katherine      03 Let it Fly T             1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Mason, Sophia             04 Parker Panth             1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Cade, Olivia              03 Parker Panth            J1.30m    4-03.25 
  5 King, Heather             03 32-Unattache             1.15m    3-09.25 
  6 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Parker Panth             1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Boisvert, Lauren          03 Above The Ba             2.60m    8-06.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Symone             04 FK Elite                 5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
  2 Zwaanstra, Teagan         03 Parker Panth             4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
  3 Davis, Jahzara            03 Colorado Spr             4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
  4 Scarborough, Shayla       03 Let it Fly T             4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
  5 Smith, Jelani             03 MackTrack El             4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
  6 Freelon, Kilah            04 Nite Moves T             4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  7 Stitt, Caleanna           04 Denver Light             4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
  8 Gutches, Alexis           04 Let it Fly T             4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
  9 Farynaz, Julia            04 Parker Panth             3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
 -- Rios, Paulina             03 MackTrack El                ND   NWI           
 -- Huntsinger, Cadence       03 Elevate Athl                ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Zwaanstra, Teagan         03 Parker Panth            10.74m   NWI  35-03.00 
  2 Huntsinger, Cadence       03 Elevate Athl            10.07m   NWI  33-00.50 
  3 Perales, Victoria         04 32-Unattache             9.00m   NWI  29-06.50 
  4 Mason, Sophia             04 Parker Panth             8.99m   NWI  29-06.00 
  5 Patterson, Katherine      03 Let it Fly T             8.77m   NWI  28-09.25 
  6 Gregg, Quinlyn            04 32-Unattache             8.71m   NWI  28-07.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tice, Alexandria          03 32-Unattache            10.78m   35-04.50 
  2 Beauperthuy, Gabriella    04 Colorado Spr             8.95m   29-04.50 
  3 Greene, Olivia            03 Let it Fly T             7.25m   23-09.50 
  4 Schneider, Paige          04 Parker Panth             6.90m   22-07.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tice, Alexandria          03 32-Unattache            21.14m      69-04 
  2 Schneider, Paige          04 Parker Panth            18.55m      60-10 
  3 Beauperthuy, Gabriella    04 Colorado Spr            16.45m      54-00 
  4 Greene, Olivia            03 Let it Fly T            14.73m      48-04 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colorado Jets  'A'                                    51.26  
     1) Anadiottis, Vassia 01           2) Gayles, Makiya 01              
     3) Henderson, Nya 01               4) Brown, Dayana 01               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fast  'A'                                           4:58.09  
     1) Garrison, Amber 02              2) Escajeda, Jayda 01             
     3) Martinez, Layne 02              4) Flores, Alejandra 01           
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Masten, Riley             02 Olympia Trac             1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Lindauer, Sophie          02 Cdm Elite                1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Acosta, Lily              02 Let it Fly T             1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Powers, Ashayla           02 Cdm Elite                1.35m    4-05.00 
 -- Lopez-Itomura, Shierry    01 Angel Flight                NH            
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Dayana             01 Colorado Jet             5.01m   NWI  16-05.25 
  2 Brown, Ayana              01 Silverback T             4.92m   NWI  16-01.75 
  3 McMullen, Sadie           02 Valor Track              4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
  4 Harris, Hailey            01 FK Elite                 4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
  5 Cross, Tiana              01 Colorado Spr             4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
  6 Schedlbauer, Grace        02 Let it Fly T             4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
  7 Anadiottis, Vassia        01 Colorado Jet             4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
  8 Egloff, Makenna           02 32-Unattache             3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Sparaco, Gabriella        02 32-Unattache             9.07m   NWI  29-09.25 
  2 Henry, Alexis             01 Parker Panth             8.13m   NWI  26-08.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Whyrick, Meghan           02 32-Unattache             9.27m   30-05.00 
  2 Sams, Sarah               02 32-Unattache             9.13m   29-11.50 
  3 Potzer, Maria             01 Parker Panth             8.24m   27-00.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sams, Sarah               02 32-Unattache            29.34m      96-03 
  2 Potzer, Maria             01 Parker Panth            29.22m      95-10 
  3 Young, Cayla              01 Let it Fly T            23.64m      77-07 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gayles, Makiya            01 Colorado Jet             12.92  -4.0  1 
  2 Cox, Lauren               01 FK Elite                 12.93  -4.0  1 
  3 Bettinger, Alexi          02 Let it Fly T             13.20  -4.0  1 
  4 Gibbs, Kiona              02 Denver Light             13.42  -4.0  1 
  5 McMullen, Sadie           02 Valor Track              13.61  -4.0  1 
  6 Henderson, Nya            01 Colorado Jet             13.63  -4.0  1 
  7 Miller, Maddie            01 Speed T & F              13.64  -4.0  1 
  8 Brown, Ayana              01 Silverback T             13.68  -4.0  1 
  9 Fluker, AauNiyuah         02 Sprint50                 13.71  -4.0  1 
 10 Matthews, Taylor          02 Parker Panth             14.08  -5.0  2 
 11 Lindauer, Sophie          02 Cdm Elite                14.15  -5.0  2 
 12 Sheppard, Sage            01 Colorado Spr             14.25  -5.0  2 
 13 Sparaco, Gabriella        02 32-Unattache             14.27  -5.0  2 
 14 Cross, Tiana              01 Colorado Spr             14.28  -5.0  2 
 15 Powers, Ashayla           02 Cdm Elite                14.38  -3.7  3 
 16 Harris, Hailey            01 FK Elite                 14.44  -3.8  4 
 17 Simpson, Trinity          02 Angel Flight             14.62  -5.0  2 
 18 Branch, Lena              02 Silverback T             14.67  -5.0  2 
 19 Case, Erin                01 Parker Panth             14.68  -5.0  2 
 20 Garrison, Amber           02 Fast                     14.75  -3.7  3 
 21 Austin, Amira             02 MackTrack El             14.81  -3.8  4 
 22 Lopez-Itomura, Shierry    01 Angel Flight             14.93  -3.7  3 
 23 Wheeler, Chloe            02 Speed T & F              15.23  -3.7  3 
 24 Schedlbauer, Grace        02 Let it Fly T             15.25  -3.7  3 
 25 Henry, Alexis             01 Parker Panth             15.49  -3.7  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gayles, Makiya            01 Colorado Jet             26.41  -0.7  3 
  2 Miller, Maddie            01 Speed T & F              27.05  -0.7  3 
  3 Lindauer, Sophie          02 Cdm Elite                27.65  -1.5  1 
  4 Kemp, Nina                01 Denver Light             27.80  -0.7  3 
  5 Powers, Ashayla           02 Cdm Elite                28.86  -1.5  1 
  6 Fluker, AauNiyuah         02 Sprint50                 29.05  -0.7  3 
  7 Anadiottis, Vassia        01 Colorado Jet             29.52  -1.5  1 
  8 Simpson, Trinity          02 Angel Flight             29.77  -1.5  1 
  9 Kram, Morgan              02 Cdm Elite                29.91   0.5  2 
 10 Flores, Alejandra         01 Fast                     30.11   0.5  2 
 11 Austin, Amira             02 MackTrack El             30.34   0.5  2 
 12 Branch, Lena              02 Silverback T             30.55  -1.5  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Provencal, Maya           01 Angel Flight           1:00.30  
  2 Gibbs, Kiona              02 Denver Light           1:01.83  
  3 Kemp, Nina                01 Denver Light           1:01.97  
  4 Higashi, Randi            01 32-Unattache           1:03.28  
  5 Acosta, Lily              02 Let it Fly T           1:07.15  
  6 Nusbaum, Kendall          01 Angel Flight           1:08.32  
  7 King, Megan               02 Let it Fly T           1:14.95  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emerson, Lexy             02 Denver Light           2:45.15  
  2 Cech, Olivia              02 Denver Light           2:49.10  
  3 Martinez, Layne           02 Fast                   2:56.26  
  4 Escajeda, Jayda           01 Fast                   3:04.65  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christians, Leah          02 Kokopelli Ra           5:24.84  
  2 Emerson, Lexy             02 Denver Light           5:41.83  
  3 Lewis, Halie              01 Parker Panth           5:58.50  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Smith, Zion               01 Angel Flight             16.09   0.7  1 
  2 Brown, Kameryn            02 Angel Flight             16.28   0.7  1 
  3 Charles, Jasmine          01 Fast Traxx T             16.57   0.7  1 
  4 Williams, Monika          01 Angel Flight             17.10   0.7  1 
  5 Stengel, Emma             02 Parker Panth             17.23   0.5  2 
  6 Maley, Helen              01 Denver Light             17.70   0.7  1 
  7 Coffey, Preslie           02 Parker Panth             18.21   0.5  2 
  8 Kelly, Lauren             01 Amata                    18.74   0.7  1 
  9 Myers, Penelopy           01 Olympia Trac             19.68   0.7  1 
 10 Wheeler, Chloe            02 Speed T & F              19.93   0.5  2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Monika          01 Angel Flight           1:06.05   2 
  2 Smith, Zion               01 Angel Flight           1:09.00   2 
  3 Maley, Helen              01 Denver Light           1:09.85   2 
  4 Coffey, Preslie           02 Parker Panth           1:10.84   2 
  5 Kelly, Lauren             01 Amata                  1:11.69   2 
  6 Brown, Kameryn            02 Angel Flight           1:12.08   2 
  7 Stengel, Emma             02 Parker Panth           1:12.29   1 
  8 Charles, Jasmine          01 Fast Traxx T           1:14.01   2 
  9 Myers, Penelopy           01 Olympia Trac           1:15.00   2 
 10 Acosta, Lily              02 Let it Fly T           1:15.46   1 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Manson, Mia               02 Superior Tra             3.80m   12-05.50 
  2 Johnson, Mikayla          02 Parker Panth             2.45m    8-00.50 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Watson, Taylor            00 FK Elite                 11.91  -0.3  1 
  2 Paris, Jaiden             00 Angel Flight             12.24  -0.3  1 
  3 Larkin, Sydnee            00 FK Elite                 12.33  -0.3  1 
  4 Johnson, Semaye           99 Angel Flight             12.44  -0.3  1 
  5 Hysaw, Bree               99 Sprint50                 12.73  -0.3  1 
  6 Valenzuela, Claudia       99 Colorado Spr             12.75  -0.3  1 
  7 Riker, Tanner             00 Olympia Trac             12.87  -0.3  1 
  8 Hummel, Claire            99 Parker Panth             13.12   0.4  2 
  9 DeLoach, Chian            99 Angel Flight             13.26  -0.3  1 
 10 Hollines, Mariela         00 FK Elite                 13.33   0.4  2 
 11 Dominguez, Leslee         00 Dream Chaser             13.80  -0.3  1 
 12 Strickland, Evie          00 Dream Chaser             14.09   0.4  2 
 13 Opp Sr, Elena             00 Parker Panth             14.37   0.4  2 
 14 Ahumada, Melanie          99 Dream Chaser             14.59   0.4  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Riker, Tanner             00 Olympia Trac             25.96  -1.6  2 
  2 Diza-Mbelolo, Esther      00 Denver Light             26.55  -0.3  1 
  3 Hysaw, Bree               99 Sprint50                 26.82  -1.6  2 
  4 George, Aliyah            00 32-Unattache             26.92  -1.6  2 
  5 Mitchell, Allison         00 Colorado Jet             28.51  -0.3  1 
  6 Paterson, Kailey          99 32-Unattache             29.18  -1.6  2 
  7 Strickland, Evie          00 Dream Chaser             29.69  -0.3  1 
  8 Sears, Kara               99 Colorado Jet             30.18  -0.3  1 
  9 Perry-Mazion, Shakym      98 Sprint50                 30.45  -0.3  1 
 10 Malone, Kaitlin           99 Dream Chaser             30.46  -1.6  2 
 11 Aguirre, Alexis           00 Cdm Elite                30.52  -0.3  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Purse, Sophie             00 Angel Flight             59.95  
  2 Hummel, Claire            99 Parker Panth             59.98  
  3 Streib, Nyah              00 Amata                  1:05.96  
  4 Davis, Alexandra          00 Silverback T           1:06.39  
  5 Sears, Kara               99 Colorado Jet           1:10.34  
 -- Perry-Mazion, Shakym      98 Sprint50                    NT  
 -- George, Aliyah            00 32-Unattache                NT  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCurdy, Jordan           99 FK Elite               2:26.67  
  2 Stevens, Naomi            00 32-Unattache           2:40.77  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stevens, Naomi            00 32-Unattache           5:32.24  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Semaye           99 Angel Flight             14.49   1.1  1 
  2 Buckhaults, Alexis        98 Speed T & F              14.51   1.1  1 
  3 Davis, Kylie              00 FK Elite                 14.68   1.1  1 
  4 Paris, Jaiden             00 Angel Flight             14.70   1.1  1 
  5 Diza-Mbelolo, Esther      00 Denver Light             15.43   1.1  1 
  6 Brown, Kennede            99 Angel Flight             16.10   1.1  1 
  7 Malone, Kaitlin           99 Dream Chaser             17.45  -1.7  2 
  8 Paterson, Kailey          99 32-Unattache             18.28   1.1  1 
  9 Waters, Lizzie            00 Valor Track              19.92  -1.7  2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sloan, Emily              00 FK Elite               1:01.85  
  2 Davis, Kylie              00 FK Elite               1:05.26  
  3 Brown, Kennede            99 Angel Flight           1:10.51  
  4 Malone, Kaitlin           99 Dream Chaser           1:11.62  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Potzer, Anastasia         99 Parker Panth             1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Aguirre, Alexis           00 Cdm Elite                1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 White, Alison             98 Above The Ba             3.65m   11-11.75 
  1 Willis, Erika             99 32-Unattache             3.65m   11-11.75 
  3 Ogg, Haidyn               99 Valor Track              3.20m   10-06.00 
  4 Rayburn, Hayley           00 32-Unattache             3.05m   10-00.00 
  5 Walker, Lizzie               Valor Track              2.75m    9-00.25 
 -- Peterson, Robin           00 Above The Ba                NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Larkin, Sydnee            00 FK Elite                 5.73m   NWI  18-09.75 
  2 Hollines, Mariela         00 FK Elite                 5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
  3 Paterson, Kailey          99 32-Unattache             4.99m   NWI  16-04.50 
  4 Mitchell, Allison         00 Colorado Jet             4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Buckhaults, Alexis        98 Speed T & F             11.52m   NWI  37-09.50 
  2 DeLoach, Chian            99 Angel Flight            10.85m   NWI  35-07.25 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Whyrick, Lauren           00 32-Unattache            10.69m   35-01.00 
  2 Opp Sr, Elena             00 Parker Panth             9.72m   31-10.75 
  3 Paterson, Kailey          99 32-Unattache             8.30m   27-02.75 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Opp Sr, Elena             00 Parker Panth            35.57m     116-08 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Geka, Asesela             09 Silverback T             16.02  -3.9  1 
  2 Serhal, Ryan              09 Silverback T             16.07  -3.9  1 
  3 Gappinger, Tyson          09 Parker Panth             16.85  -3.9  1 
  4 Carr, Ryder               09 Parker Panth             17.02  -3.9  1 
  5 Washington II, Jahhad     09 Sprint50                 17.22  -3.9  1 
  6 Clark, Javoni             09 32-Unattache             17.26  -3.5  3 
  7 Hurd, Josiah              09 Sprint50                 17.47  -3.9  1 
  8 Johnson, Montae           09 Sprint50                 17.49  -3.9  1 
  9 Medina, Jonah             09 Sprint50                 17.60  -3.9  1 
 10 Robinson, Royal           10 Denver Light             17.68  -2.7  2 
 11 Ballage, Kaden            10 Sprint50                 17.79  -3.9  1 
 12 Campos, LJ                10 Parker Panth             17.88  -2.7  2 
 13 Montgomery, Maximus       09 Parker Panth             18.68  -2.7  2 
 14 Bender, Zane              10 Parker Panth             19.46  -2.7  2 
 15 Williams, Elijah          11 Colorado Jet             21.92  -2.7  2 
 16 Daniel, Brody             11 Valor Track              22.80  -2.7  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Webb, Ajayce              09 Sprint50                 34.11  -0.4  2 
  2 Washington II, Jahhad     09 Sprint50                 34.25  -0.4  2 
  3 Medina, Jonah             09 Sprint50                 35.66  -0.4  2 
  4 Johnson, Montae           09 Sprint50                 35.69  -0.4  2 
  5 Robinson, Royal           10 Denver Light             35.91  -0.4  2 
  6 Ballage, Kaden            10 Sprint50                 36.50  -0.4  2 
  7 Hurd, Josiah              09 Sprint50                 37.19  -0.4  2 
  8 Carr, Ryder               09 Parker Panth             39.16  -0.4  2 
  9 Wright, Alijah            09 Colorado Spr             40.38   NWI  1 
 10 Fick, Gavin               10 32-Unattache             43.16  -0.4  2 
 11 Fick, Austin              09 32-Unattache             43.38   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webb, Ajayce              09 Sprint50               1:16.93  
  2 Gappinger, Tyson          09 Parker Panth           1:17.07  
  3 Washington II, Jahhad     09 Sprint50               1:21.41  
  4 Wilson, Josiah            09 42-Unattache           1:24.09  
  5 Johnson, Montae           09 Sprint50               1:24.19  
  6 Allen, Kahlael            11 Blazers Trac           1:29.31  
  7 Campos, LJ                10 Parker Panth           1:30.94  
  8 Clark, Javoni             09 32-Unattache           1:31.46  
  9 Hurd, Josiah              09 Sprint50               1:31.76  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Josiah            09 42-Unattache           3:04.13  
  2 Emery, Uriah              10 Blazers Trac           3:05.11  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Geka, Asesela             09 Silverback T             3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
  2 Montgomery, Maximus       09 Parker Panth             3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
  3 Gappinger, Tyson          09 Parker Panth             3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
  4 Wilson, Josiah            09 42-Unattache             2.91m   NWI   9-06.75 
  5 Medina, Jonah             09 Sprint50                 2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
  6 Carr, Ryder               09 Parker Panth             2.69m   NWI   8-10.00 
  7 Ballage, Kaden            10 Sprint50                 2.42m   NWI   7-11.25 
  8 Bender, Zane              10 Parker Panth             2.24m   NWI   7-04.25 
 
Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bender, Zane              10 Parker Panth             3.67m   12-00.50 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Fox, Jayden               07 Sprint50                 14.07  -3.3  1 
  2 DouPonce, Elijah          07 Speed T & F              14.58  -3.3  1 
  3 McDowell, Jack            08 Valor Track              15.23  -3.3  1 
  4 Dooley, Kobe                 Unattached               15.44  -3.0  3 
  5 Johnson, Marius           07 Sprint50                 15.61  -3.3  1 
  6 Griffin Jr, Steven        07 Sprint50                 15.63  -3.3  1 
  7 Hunter, Robert            08 Nite Moves T             15.66  -3.3  1 
  8 Rodriguez, Nathan         08 32-Unattache             16.00  -3.3  1 
  9 Edwards, Archer           07 Valor Track              16.01  -3.8  2 
 10 Holmes V, Grover          08 Parker Panth             16.08  -3.3  1 
 11 Cousin, Quincy            08 Sprint50                 16.09  -3.8  2 
 12 Dell'Orfano, Cooper       07 Parker Panth             16.12  -3.8  2 
 13 Moeller, Robert           07 Parker Panth             16.47  -3.0  3 
 14 Autry, Ja                 07 Unattached               16.80  -3.0  3 
 15 Garrett, DeMaurion        08 Sprint50                 17.20  -3.8  2 
 16 Washington, Tre           08 32-Unattache             17.45  -3.0  3 
 17 James, Zachary            07 Parker Panth             17.71  -3.8  2 
 18 Landers, Ethan            07 Parker Panth             17.72  -3.8  2 
 19 Crump, Kye                08 Sprint50                 18.05  -3.8  2 
 20 Glapion, Darrius          08 32-Unattache             18.15  -3.3  1 
 21 Perea, Drake              08 Silverback T             18.29  -3.8  2 
 22 Soule, Hunter             07 Cdm Elite                18.30  -3.0  3 
 23 Bender, Keegan            08 Parker Panth             18.53  -3.8  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Fox, Jayden               07 Sprint50                 28.60  -0.4  2 
  2 Fick, Ryan                07 Valor Track              30.42  -0.4  2 
  3 McDowell, Jack            08 Valor Track              30.46  -0.4  2 
  4 Griffin Jr, Steven        07 Sprint50                 31.15  -0.4  2 
  5 Dooley, Kobe                 Unattached               31.23  -1.6  1 
  6 Hunter, Robert            08 Nite Moves T             32.02  -0.4  2 
  7 Johnson, Marius           07 Sprint50                 32.04  -0.4  2 
  8 Rodriguez, Nathan         08 32-Unattache             32.75  -0.4  2 
  9 Edwards, Archer           07 Valor Track              32.92  -1.6  1 
 10 Dubey, Ryan               07 Parker Panth             32.98  -1.6  1 
 11 Holmes V, Grover          08 Parker Panth             33.70  -1.6  1 
 12 Garrett, DeMaurion        08 Sprint50                 35.04  -0.4  2 
 13 Perea, Drake              08 Silverback T             35.23  -1.6  1 
 14 Crump, Kye                08 Sprint50                 36.58  -1.6  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fick, Ryan                07 Valor Track            1:09.99   2 
  2 Griffin Jr, Steven        07 Sprint50               1:12.11   2 
  3 Hunter, Robert            08 Nite Moves T           1:14.42   2 
  4 Jedlicka, Reese           08 Denver Light           1:15.71   1 
  5 Holmes V, Grover          08 Parker Panth           1:16.12   2 
  6 Johnson, Marius           07 Sprint50               1:16.82   2 
  7 Dubey, Ryan               07 Parker Panth           1:19.25   2 
  8 Cousin, Quincy            08 Sprint50               1:19.96   2 
  9 Vasquez, Marco Antonio    07 Kokopelli Ra           1:20.25   1 
 10 Edwards, Archer           07 Valor Track            1:22.94   1 
 11 Paez, Lucas               08 Denver Light           1:24.78   2 
 12 Kedrowski, Max            07 Parker Panth           1:25.18   1 
 13 Washington, Tre           08 32-Unattache           1:27.53   1 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mazeski, Griffin          07 Parker Panth           2:47.97  
  2 Horton, Oliver            08 Kokopelli Ra           2:53.77  
  3 Parrill, Kendrick         08 Parker Panth           3:03.53  
  4 Kedrowski, Max            07 Parker Panth           3:15.70  
  5 Perales, John             08 32-Unattache           3:17.11  
  6 Lenhardt, Deacon          08 32-Unattache           3:22.90  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mazeski, Griffin          07 Parker Panth           5:27.34  
  2 Jedlicka, Reese           08 Denver Light           5:52.06  
  3 Pontious, Hyrum           07 Kokopelli Ra           5:53.73  
  4 Vasquez, Marco Antonio    07 Kokopelli Ra           6:08.59  
  5 Kedrowski, Max            07 Parker Panth           6:45.65  
  6 Perales, John             08 32-Unattache           6:49.40  
  7 Autry, Ja                 07 Unattached             7:12.36  
  8 Lenhardt, Deacon          08 32-Unattache           7:14.70  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moeller, Robert           07 Parker Panth             1.15m    3-09.25 
  2 Davis, Miley              08 Cdm Elite                1.10m    3-07.25 
  3 Soule, Hunter             07 Cdm Elite                0.90m    2-11.50 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Jayden               07 Sprint50                 4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
  2 DouPonce, Elijah          07 Speed T & F              3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
  3 Soule, Hunter             07 Cdm Elite                3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
  4 Dell'Orfano, Cooper       07 Parker Panth             3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
  5 Mazeski, Griffin          07 Parker Panth             3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
  6 Dubey, Ryan               07 Parker Panth             3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
  7 Bender, Keegan            08 Parker Panth             3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
  8 Davis, Miley              08 Cdm Elite                3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
  9 James, Zachary            07 Parker Panth             3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
 10 Marsh, Brock              07 Parker Panth             2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
 11 Crump, Kye                08 Sprint50                 2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
 11 Perales, John             08 32-Unattache             2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
 13 Landers, Ethan            07 Parker Panth             2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sams, Owen                07 32-Unattache             6.41m   21-00.50 
  2 Davis, Miley              08 Cdm Elite                4.85m   15-11.00 
  3 Marsh, Brock              07 Parker Panth             4.62m   15-02.00 
  4 Bender, Keegan            08 Parker Panth             3.76m   12-04.00 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hills, Brandon            05 Colorado Spr             13.90  -4.5  1 
  2 Russell, Marte            05 Denver Steal             14.01  -4.5  1 
  3 Smith-Combs, Javion       05 Denver Steal             14.10  -4.5  1 
  4 Wilson, Marcus            05 42-Unattache             14.28  -4.5  1 
  5 Dooley, Keyshawn             Unattached               14.35  -2.7  3 
  6 Freelon II, Steve         06 Nite Moves T             14.43  -4.5  1 
  7 Sawchuk, Gabriel          05 32-Unattache             14.46  -4.5  1 
  8 Sacha, Doren              05 Parker Panth             14.47  -3.3  2 
  9 Dando, Jayden             06 Sprint50                 14.48  -4.5  1 
 10 Tomlinson, Nehemiah       05 Denver Light             14.66  -4.5  1 
 11 Wilbon, Kahari            06 Denver Light             14.87  -2.3  4 
 12 Freng, Isaac              05 Valor Track              14.89  -3.3  2 
 13 Woodall, Shawn            06 Parker Panth             14.90  -2.7  3 
 14 Reichert, Benjamin        05 Parker Panth             15.09  -4.5  1 
 15 Ruscio, Jace              06 Parker Panth             15.25  -3.3  2 
 16 Krekeler, Jake            05 Parker Panth             15.49  -3.3  2 
 17 Branch, Isaac             06 Silverback T             15.50  -3.3  2 
 18 Payne, Isaiah             06 32-Unattache             15.69  -2.3  4 
 19 Wright, Wesley            06 Colorado Spr             15.80  -2.3  4 
 20 Spagnuolo, Luke           06 32-Unattache             15.84  -3.3  2 
 21 Bjegovich Jr, Joseph      05 32-Unattache             15.93  -3.3  2 
 22 Horvath, Nicholas         05 Cdm Elite                16.00  -2.3  4 
 23 Brown, Omari              06 Denver Steal             16.04  -2.7  3 
 24 Perea, Keegan             06 Silverback T             16.09  -3.3  2 
 25 Cagwin, Ethan             06 Silverback T             16.23  -2.7  3 
 26 Greenwood, William        06 32-Unattache             16.77  -2.3  4 
 27 Cottrell, Sumner          06 32-Unattache             16.81  -2.7  3 
 28 Green, Caleb              06 Parker Panth             17.05  -2.7  3 
 29 Nutter, Braydon           05 Silverback T             18.05  -2.7  3 
 30 Williams, Bryce           06 Colorado Spr             18.79  -2.7  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Greenwood, William        06 32-Unattache             27.85  -1.2  3 
  2 Hewitt, Carter            06 32-Unattache             29.03  -0.6  2 
  3 James, Khamari            05 Denver Light             29.07  -1.5  1 
  4 Dooley, Keyshawn             Unattached               29.23  -1.2  3 
  5 Dando, Jayden             06 Sprint50                 29.31  -1.5  1 
  6 Sawchuk, Gabriel          05 32-Unattache             29.64  -1.5  1 
  7 Latimer, Solomon          05 Colorado Spr             29.74  -1.2  3 
  8 Anderson, Emmit           05 32-Unattache             29.77  -1.5  1 
  9 Tomlinson, Nehemiah       05 Denver Light             30.68  -1.5  1 
 10 Wilson, Marcus            05 42-Unattache             30.72  -1.2  3 
 11 Wilbon, Kahari            06 Denver Light             30.91  -1.5  1 
 12 Freng, Isaac              05 Valor Track              31.54  -1.2  3 
 13 Krekeler, Jake            05 Parker Panth             31.74  -1.5  1 
 14 Ruscio, Jace              06 Parker Panth             31.89  -0.6  2 
 15 Spagnuolo, Luke           06 32-Unattache             31.91  -1.5  1 
 16 Wright, Wesley            06 Colorado Spr             32.56  -0.6  2 
 17 Horvath, Nicholas         05 Cdm Elite                32.60  -0.6  2 
 18 Watson, Malyk             06 MackTrack El             34.67  -1.2  3 
 19 Cagwin, Ethan             06 Silverback T             35.14  -1.2  3 
 20 Nutter, Braydon           05 Silverback T             37.85  -1.2  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilson, Marcus            05 42-Unattache           1:00.33   2 
  2 James, Khamari            05 Denver Light           1:03.57   1 
  3 Russell, Marte            05 Denver Steal           1:04.97   2 
  4 Wilbon, Kahari            06 Denver Light           1:05.61   1 
  5 Freelon II, Steve         06 Nite Moves T           1:05.87   1 
  6 Hewitt, Carter            06 32-Unattache           1:06.30   2 
  7 Smith-Combs, Javion       05 Denver Steal           1:07.54   1 
  8 Anderson, Emmit           05 32-Unattache           1:11.45   1 
  9 Woodall, Shawn            06 Parker Panth           1:12.39   2 
 10 Wilson, Josiah            05 Colorado Spr           1:12.82   2 
 11 Nagel, Braden             05 Valor Track            1:13.83   1 
 12 Brown, Tanner             05 Parker Panth           1:18.15   1 
 13 Brown, Omari              06 Denver Steal           1:21.07   2 
 14 Greenwood, William        06 32-Unattache           1:21.49   2 
 15 Hicks, Benjamin           06 Parker Panth           1:24.20   1 
 16 Perea, Keegan             06 Silverback T           1:29.78   1 
 17 Watson, Malyk             06 MackTrack El           1:40.89   2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ian               05 32-Unattache           2:31.60  
  2 Draper, Brennan           05 Parker Panth           2:34.66  
  3 Lumaye, Nate              05 Kokopelli Ra           2:40.01  
  4 Luna, Kai                 06 Denver Light           2:41.21  
  5 Edwards, Matthew          06 Kokopelli Ra           2:42.74  
  6 Timmons, Luke             05 Parker Panth           2:50.42  
  7 Campos, Matthew           05 Colorado Spr           2:53.36  
  8 West, Jackson             05 Kokopelli Ra           2:55.67  
  9 Hicks, Benjamin           06 Parker Panth           3:01.95  
 10 Gayles, Kyron             05 Colorado Jet           3:05.50  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Draper, Brennan           05 Parker Panth           5:04.54  
  2 Allen, Kemar              06 Blazers Trac           5:05.97  
  3 Parrill, Jackson          05 Parker Panth           5:07.83  
  4 Wilson, Ian               05 32-Unattache           5:18.15  
  5 Lumaye, Nate              05 Kokopelli Ra           5:27.11  
  6 Edwards, Matthew          06 Kokopelli Ra           5:30.76  
  7 Ennis, Jacoby             06 32-Unattache           5:35.70  
  8 Smith, Raymond            06 Kokopelli Ra           5:36.70  
  9 Klein, Lucas              06 Kokopelli Ra           5:42.74  
 10 Christians, Turner        05 Kokopelli Ra           5:52.14  
 11 Hicks, Benjamin           06 Parker Panth           5:52.22  
 12 Campos, Matthew           05 Colorado Spr           5:57.12  
 13 Timmons, Luke             05 Parker Panth           6:01.65  
 14 Wilson, Josiah            05 Colorado Spr           6:06.75  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parrill, Jackson          05 Parker Panth          10:48.28  
  2 Cartwright, Chase         05 Parker Panth          14:54.47  
 -- Allen, Kemar              06 Blazers Trac               DNF  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ciccio, Mason             05 Amata                    14.86   2.1 
  2 James, Khamari            05 Denver Light             15.59   2.1 
  3 Gayles, Kyron             05 Colorado Jet             15.81   2.1 
  4 Reichert, Benjamin        05 Parker Panth             16.26   2.1 
  5 Brown, Tanner             05 Parker Panth             17.82   2.1 
  6 Green, Caleb              06 Parker Panth             17.83   2.1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker Panthers  'A'                                  57.35  
     1) Fiddler, Jacari 05              2) Krekeler, Jake 05              
     3) Reichert, Benjamin 05           4) Ruscio, Jace 06                
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sacha, Doren              05 Parker Panth             1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Fiddler, Jacari           05 Parker Panth            J1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 Latimer, Solomon          05 Colorado Spr             1.20m    3-11.25 
  4 Nagel, Braden             05 Valor Track              1.15m    3-09.25 
  5 Cottrell, Sumner          06 32-Unattache             1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Sacha, Doren              05 Parker Panth             4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
  2 Fiddler, Jacari           05 Parker Panth             4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
  3 Woodall, Shawn            06 Parker Panth             4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
  4 Nagel, Braden             05 Valor Track              4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
  5 Anderson, Emmit           05 32-Unattache             3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
  6 Freng, Isaac              05 Valor Track              3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
  7 Horvath, Nicholas         05 Cdm Elite                3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
  8 Gayles, Kyron             05 Colorado Jet             3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
  9 Timmons, Luke             05 Parker Panth             3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
  9 Bjegovich Jr, Joseph      05 32-Unattache             3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
 11 Brown, Tanner             05 Parker Panth             3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
 12 Bruns, Camden             06 Let it Fly T             3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
 13 Cottrell, Sumner          06 32-Unattache             3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
 14 Branch, Isaac             06 Silverback T             3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
 15 Watson, Malyk             06 MackTrack El             3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
 16 Freelon II, Steve         06 Nite Moves T             3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bjegovich Jr, Joseph      05 Colorado Spr             9.43m   30-11.25 
  2 Adams, Marcus             06 32-Unattache             8.51m   27-11.00 
  3 Bruns, Camden             06 Let it Fly T             8.32m   27-03.75 
  4 Davis, JJ                 06 Cdm Elite                7.24m   23-09.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, JJ                 06 Cdm Elite               16.94m      55-07 
  2 Bruns, Camden             06 Let it Fly T            16.39m      53-09 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brassfield, Sterling      03 MackTrack El             11.51  -3.8  1 
  2 Hairston, Korey           03 Denver Light             11.54  -3.8  1 
  3 Sawchuk, Gavin            03 32-Unattache             12.00  -3.8  1 
  4 Needham, Cooper           03 Denver Light             12.49  -3.8  1 
  5 Davis, Isaiah             04 Nite Moves T             12.92  -3.8  1 
  6 Bruns, Carson             04 Let it Fly T             13.17  -3.8  1 
  7 McFarland, Darius         04 32-Unattache             13.21  -3.8  1 
  8 Tate, Braelon             04 Real Trainin             13.30  -2.8  2 
  9 Kakkar, Michael           03 Silverback T             13.33  -3.8  1 
 10 Calderon, Caden           03 32-Unattache             13.47  -2.8  2 
 11 Perea, Kaleb              03 Silverback T             13.79  -2.8  2 
 12 Bauer, Koy                03 Parker Panth             14.03  -2.8  2 
 13 Norwood, Jordan           03 32-Unattache             14.23  -2.8  2 
 14 Javorek, Trey             04 Wild Track a             14.27  -2.8  2 
 15 Taggart, Jace             03 Let it Fly T             14.31  -2.8  2 
 16 Montiel, Andrew           04 Fast                     14.41  -2.8  2 
 17 Tennison, Connor          04 32-Unattache             15.53  -3.8  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brassfield, Sterling      03 MackTrack El             23.64  -1.3  3 
  2 Hairston, Korey           03 Denver Light             24.43  -1.3  3 
  3 Sawchuk, Gavin            03 32-Unattache             25.30  -1.3  3 
  4 Needham, Cooper           03 Denver Light             25.49  -1.3  3 
  5 Flye, Rayvion             03 MackTrack El             26.40  -1.3  3 
  6 McFarland, Darius         04 32-Unattache             26.66  -0.4  2 
  7 Calderon, Caden           03 32-Unattache             26.89  -1.3  3 
  8 Bauer, Koy                03 Parker Panth             27.56  -0.4  2 
  9 Tate, Braelon             04 Real Trainin             27.63  -1.3  3 
 10 Pousma, David             03 Olympia Trac             27.67  -0.4  2 
 11 Broadus, Jonathan         03 MackTrack El             27.78  -0.4  2 
 12 Norwood, Jordan           03 32-Unattache             28.59  -0.4  2 
 13 Montiel, Andrew           04 Fast                     28.97  -0.4  2 
 14 Farrett, Carson           03 Unattached               29.14  -1.3  3 
 15 Taggart, Jace             03 Let it Fly T             29.38  -0.4  2 
 16 Yarmul, Dylan             04 32-Unattache             29.40  -0.4  2 
 17 Javorek, Trey             04 Wild Track a             29.94  -0.4  2 
 18 Cook, Jakob               04 Cdm Elite                30.97  -0.4  1 
 19 Tennison, Connor          04 32-Unattache             31.92  -0.4  1 
 20 Norwood, Gavin            04 32-Unattache             31.95  -0.4  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Needham, Cooper           03 Denver Light             56.02   2 
  2 Ellis, Jonathan           03 Let it Fly T             58.93   2 
  3 Hairston, Korey           03 Denver Light             59.80   2 
  4 Calderon, Caden           03 32-Unattache           1:00.18   2 
  5 Bruns, Carson             04 Let it Fly T           1:01.31   2 
  6 Tate, Braelon             04 Real Trainin           1:01.85   2 
  7 Kakkar, Michael           03 Silverback T           1:02.39   2 
  8 Perea, Kaleb              03 Silverback T           1:04.24   2 
  9 Farrett, Carson           03 Unattached             1:04.97   1 
 10 Baskin, Matthew           04 Parker Panth           1:05.75   1 
 11 Norwood, Jordan           03 32-Unattache           1:06.28   1 
 12 Yarmul, Dylan             04 32-Unattache           1:06.32   1 
 13 Cook, Jakob               04 Cdm Elite              1:11.34   1 
 14 Norwood, Gavin            04 32-Unattache           1:16.42   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vann, John                   Colorado Spr           2:25.92  
  2 Williams Jr, Brandon      03 Colorado Spr           2:26.00  
  3 Wetterling, Jack          04 Valor Track            2:30.11  
  4 Yarmul, Dylan             04 32-Unattache           2:39.33  
  5 Cook, Jakob               04 Cdm Elite              2:41.22  
  6 Yslas, Elijah             04 Parker Panth           2:41.33  
  7 Wynja, Arjen              04 32-Unattache           2:45.68  
  8 Hoskins, Ryan             04 Denver Light           2:46.68  
  9 Guzman, Brandon           04 MackTrack El           3:01.79  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pontious, Nathan          03 Kokopelli Ra           4:51.41  
  2 Breglio, Anthony          03 Let it Fly T           5:05.89  
  3 Vann, John                   Colorado Spr           5:13.06  
  4 Wynja, Arjen              04 32-Unattache           5:26.41  
  5 Yslas, Elijah             04 Parker Panth           5:28.46  
  6 Williams Jr, Brandon      03 Colorado Spr           5:39.51  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robbins, John             03 Kokopelli Ra          13:06.19  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Anderson Jr, Gregory      03 32-Unattache             14.75   NWI 
  2 Pousma, David             03 Olympia Trac             16.03   NWI 
  3 Breglio, Anthony          03 Let it Fly T             16.15   NWI 
  4 Wetterling, Jack          04 Valor Track              18.11   NWI 
  5 Flye, Rayvion             03 MackTrack El             18.15   NWI 
  6 Lujan, Daymon             04 42-Unattache             20.32   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Anderson Jr, Gregory      03 32-Unattache             26.89   1.1 
  2 Robinson, PJ              03 32-Unattache             28.42   1.1 
  3 Pousma, David             03 Olympia Trac             30.51   1.1 
  4 Wetterling, Jack          04 Valor Track              31.79   1.1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 MackTrack Elite Sprints Jump  'A'                     49.68  
     1) Brassfield, Sterling 03         2) Flye, Rayvion 03               
     3) Broadus, Jonathan 03            4) Guzman, Brandon 04             
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ellis, Jonathan           03 Let it Fly T             1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Breglio, Anthony          03 Let it Fly T             1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Fiddler, Jalear           03 Parker Panth             5.90m   NWI  19-04.25 
  2 Ellis, Jonathan           03 Let it Fly T             5.19m   NWI  17-00.50 
  3 Davis, Isaiah             04 Nite Moves T             5.14m   NWI  16-10.50 
  4 Anderson Jr, Gregory      03 32-Unattache             5.09m   NWI  16-08.50 
  5 Broadus, Jonathan         03 MackTrack El             4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
  6 Guzman, Brandon           04 MackTrack El             4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
  7 Breglio, Anthony          03 Let it Fly T             4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
  8 Tennison, Connor          04 32-Unattache             3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Fiddler, Jalear           03 Parker Panth            11.81m   NWI  38-09.00 
  2 Ellis, Jonathan           03 Let it Fly T            10.12m   NWI  33-02.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Evan               03 Fast                     9.38m   30-09.25 
  2 Bane, Brandt              03 Let it Fly T             7.46m   24-05.75 
  3 Lujan, Daymon             04 42-Unattache             6.42m   21-00.75 
  4 Marsh, Zachary            04 Parker Panth             4.52m   14-10.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Evan               03 Fast                    25.60m      84-00 
  2 Bane, Brandt              03 Let it Fly T            22.26m      73-00 
  3 Lujan, Daymon             04 42-Unattache            21.32m      69-11 
  4 Marsh, Zachary            04 Parker Panth            12.66m      41-06 
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Scott, Eli                02 Let it Fly T             1.75m    5-08.75 
  2 Hughes, Kenny             02 Valor Track              1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Forslund, Dean            02 Parker Panth             1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Anthony, Mason            01 32-Unattache             6.31m   NWI  20-08.50 
  2 Williams, Langston        02 32-Unattache             5.99m   NWI  19-08.00 
  3 Kim, Brandon              01 32-Unattache             5.78m   NWI  18-11.75 
  4 Holcombe, Braeden         01 Speed T & F              5.72m   NWI  18-09.25 
  5 Steen, Joseph             01 Parker Panth             5.48m   NWI  17-11.75 
  6 Alter, Justin             01 Olympia Trac             5.45m   NWI  17-10.75 
  7 Hughes, Kenny             02 Valor Track              5.36m   NWI  17-07.00 
  8 Williams, Isiah           02 Colorado Jet             5.21m   NWI  17-01.25 
  9 Kessinger, Will           02 32-Unattache             4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
 10 Lynch, Jacob              02 Valor Track              4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
 11 Weddington, Tre'vion      02 MackTrack El             4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
 12 Sopcich, Wolf             02 Valor Track              4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Alter, Justin             01 Olympia Trac            12.68m   NWI  41-07.25 
  2 Holcombe, Braeden         01 Speed T & F             12.52m   NWI  41-01.00 
  3 Burns, Sean               01 Speed T & F             11.95m   NWI  39-02.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Medrano, Kain             01 Fast                    13.96m   45-09.75 
  2 Scott, Eli                02 Let it Fly T            11.25m   36-11.00 
  3 Shunneson, Avery          02 32-Unattache            10.24m   33-07.25 
  4 Steen, Joseph             01 Parker Panth             9.94m   32-07.50 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Medrano, Kain             01 Fast                    48.00m     157-06 
  2 Shunneson, Avery          02 32-Unattache            35.35m     116-00 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Andrada, Lucas            01 Fast                     11.21  -3.4  1 
  2 Simpson, Keirryse         02 Denver Light             11.47  -3.4  1 
  3 Anthony, Mason            01 32-Unattache             11.83  -3.4  1 
  4 Alter, Justin             01 Olympia Trac             12.09  -3.4  1 
  5 Williams, Langston        02 32-Unattache             12.12  -3.4  1 
  6 Cohen, Zander             01 Denver Light             12.14  -0.8  2 
  7 Weddington, Tre'vion      02 MackTrack El             12.18  -0.8  2 
  7 Pennington, Alex          01 Colorado Spr             12.18  -3.4  1 
  9 Reynolds Jr, Justin       02 Sprint50                 12.21  -3.4  1 
 10 Kim, Brandon              01 32-Unattache             12.46  -3.4  1 
 11 Brannen, Luke             01 32-Unattache             12.57  -3.4  1 
 12 Casper, Jack              01 Amata                    12.64  -0.8  2 
 13 Lynch, Jacob              02 Valor Track              13.02  -0.8  2 
 14 Reigh, Tre                02 Denver Light             13.12  -0.8  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Andrada, Lucas            01 Fast                     22.55   0.5  2 
  2 Simpson, Keirryse         02 Denver Light             22.83   0.5  2 
  3 Ebersbach, Carson         02 Denver Light             23.99   0.5  2 
  4 Pennington, Alex          01 Colorado Spr             24.22   0.5  2 
  5 McHenry, James            02 Sprint50                 24.27   0.5  2 
  6 Preble, Ryan              01 Speed T & F              24.61   0.5  2 
  7 Brown, Andrew             01 Cdm Elite                25.14   0.5  2 
  8 Holcombe, Braeden         01 Speed T & F              25.22   0.5  2 
  9 Cohen, Zander             01 Denver Light             25.60  -1.5  1 
 10 Casper, Jack              01 Amata                    26.06  -1.5  1 
 11 Sopcich, Wolf             02 Valor Track              26.53  -1.5  1 
 12 Reigh, Tre                02 Denver Light             26.85  -1.5  1 
 13 Lynch, Jacob              02 Valor Track              27.36  -1.5  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ebersbach, Carson         02 Denver Light             51.33  
  2 Astor, Stephen            01 Speed T & F              54.21  
  3 Brown, Andrew             01 Cdm Elite                55.00  
  4 Reigh, Tre                02 Denver Light             57.83  
  5 Sopcich, Wolf             02 Valor Track              58.00  
  6 Casper, Jack              01 Amata                    58.24  
  7 Weddington, Tre'vion      02 MackTrack El           1:00.68  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Welch, Charlie            02 Denver Light           2:08.99  
  2 Thomas, Paul              02 32-Unattache           2:11.08  
  3 Lumaye, Ben               02 Kokopelli Ra           2:30.40  
  4 Blake, Kyle               02 Let it Fly T           2:39.77  
  5 Kessinger, Will           02 32-Unattache           3:14.52  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Welch, Charlie            02 Denver Light           4:34.51  
  2 Lumaye, Ben               02 Kokopelli Ra           5:14.04  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Foster Jr, Anthony        01 32-Unattache               DNF  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gordan, Zion              01 FK Elite                 15.18  -2.7 
  2 Anthony, Mason            01 32-Unattache             15.23  -2.7 
  3 Nyatusah, Joel            01 32-Unattache             16.05  -2.7 
  4 Brannen, Luke             01 32-Unattache             16.32  -2.7 
  5 Miller, Dylan             01 Let it Fly T             17.83  -2.7 
  6 Green, Jackson            01 Parker Panth             19.14  -2.7 
  7 Hughes, Kenny             02 Valor Track              20.26  -2.7 
 -- Burns, Sean               01 Speed T & F                DNF  -2.7 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anthony, Mason            01 32-Unattache             57.54  
  2 Gordan, Zion              01 FK Elite                 58.29  
  3 Williams, Isiah           02 Colorado Jet           1:10.31  
  4 Green, Jackson            01 Parker Panth           1:12.18  
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Daniels, Holden           01 Above The Ba             3.97m   13-00.25 
  2 Rohr, Seth                01 32-Unattache             3.35m   10-11.75 
  3 Elahi, Rayan              02 32-Unattache             2.45m    8-00.50 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Howard, Marcus            99 Angel Flight             11.34  -1.8  1 
  2 West, Kyle                00 Cdm Elite                11.40  -1.8  1 
  3 Kearney, Ben              99 32-Unattache             11.63  -1.8  1 
  4 Doublin, Trey             00 Colorado Jet             11.69  -1.8  1 
  5 Foxworth II, Cornelius    00 Angel Flight             11.72  -1.8  1 
  6 Rivera, Moses             99 Cdm Elite                11.76  -1.8  1 
  7 Hernandez, Jalen          98 Dream Chaser             11.77  -1.8  1 
  8 Powers Jr, Raymond        00 Dream Chaser             12.05  -2.5  2 
  9 Varney, Kameron           00 Amata                    12.20  -2.5  2 
 10 George, Xavier            00 32-Unattache             12.84  -2.5  2 
 -- Amos, Dylan               99 Cdm Elite                   FS  -2.5  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 West, Kyle                00 Cdm Elite                22.84  -1.1  1 
  2 Kram, Braden              98 Cdm Elite                23.17  -1.1  1 
  3 Wathen, Jackson           00 Cdm Elite                23.43  -1.1  1 
  4 Hernandez, Jalen          98 Dream Chaser             23.52  -1.1  1 
  5 Waters, Mitchell          00 32-Unattache             23.67  -1.1  1 
  6 Andersen, Christopher     99 32-Unattache             24.06  -1.1  1 
  7 Amos, Dylan               99 Cdm Elite                24.10   NWI  2 
  8 Waters, Tyler             00 32-Unattache             24.12   NWI  2 
  9 Sparks, Caleb             00 Dream Chaser             24.25   NWI  2 
 10 Powers Jr, Raymond        00 Dream Chaser             24.47  -1.1  1 
 11 Foxworth II, Cornelius    00 Angel Flight             24.59  -1.1  1 
 12 DeField, Zac              00 Olympia Trac             25.43   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stevens, Deshaun          00 Dream Chaser             51.32  
  2 Andersen, Christopher     99 32-Unattache             51.79  
  3 Kearney, Ben              99 32-Unattache             52.53  
  4 DeField, Zac              00 Olympia Trac             54.56  
  5 Sparks, Caleb             00 Dream Chaser             55.03  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas Jr, Phillip        00 32-Unattache           2:02.48  
  2 Faizi, Muzzammil          00 Olympia Trac           2:08.95  
  3 Medaris, Bryce            00 Angel Flight           2:12.13  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brooks, D'Mitrius         99 Dream Chaser             15.22   NWI  1 
  2 Howard, Marcus            99 Angel Flight             15.24   NWI  1 
  3 Doctor, Andrew            99 32-Unattache             15.44   NWI  1 
  4 Grant, Eli                00 Speed T & F              15.67   NWI  1 
  5 Gray, Ian                 00 Angel Flight             15.87  -0.9  2 
  6 Holmes, Jeordon           00 Angel Flight             16.26   NWI  1 
  7 Hodges, Joshua            00 Denver Light             16.34  -0.9  2 
  8 Garrison, Parker          99 Valor Track              16.45   NWI  1 
  9 Brady, Cameron            99 Olympia Trac             16.86  -0.9  2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Waters, Tyler             00 32-Unattache             58.42  
  2 Garrison, Parker          99 Valor Track              58.64  
  3 Waters, Mitchell          00 32-Unattache             59.61  
  4 Brady, Cameron            99 Olympia Trac             59.76  
  5 Doctor, Andrew            99 32-Unattache           1:00.40  
  6 Holmes, Jeordon           00 Angel Flight           1:00.75  
  7 Gray, Ian                 00 Angel Flight           1:02.04  
  8 Hodges, Joshua            00 Denver Light           1:08.45  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cdm Elite  'A'                                        43.68  
     1) Rivera, Moses 99                2) Wathen, Jackson 00             
     3) West, Kyle 00                   4) Kram, Braden 98                
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brady, Cameron            99 Olympia Trac             1.90m    6-02.75 
  2 Blake, Ryan               00 Let it Fly T             1.75m    5-08.75 
  3 Wathen, Jackson           00 Cdm Elite               J1.75m    5-08.75 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Forbes, Andrew            00 32-Unattache             3.65m   11-11.75 
  2 Roth, Samuel              99 Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75 
  3 Roth, Ben                    Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00 
 -- Wahl, Jack                99 32-Unattache                NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ammon, Jared              99 Amata                    6.29m   NWI  20-07.75 
  1 Grant, Eli                00 Speed T & F              6.29m   NWI  20-07.75 
  3 Stevens, Deshaun          00 Dream Chaser             6.28m   NWI  20-07.25 
  4 Arkell, Luke              00 32-Unattache             6.13m   NWI  20-01.50 
  5 Loper, Ethan              00 Amata                    5.83m   NWI  19-01.50 
  6 Blake, Ryan               00 Let it Fly T             5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Varney, Kameron           00 Amata                   12.08m   NWI  39-07.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nelson, Tyler             00 32-Unattache            13.80m   45-03.50 
  2 Miller, Brady             99 Let it Fly T            12.58m   41-03.25 
  3 Carlson, Henry            00 Cdm Elite               12.51m   41-00.50 
  4 Folkerts, Stuart          99 32-Unattache            12.48m   40-11.50 
  5 Svensson, Jarod           00 Cdm Elite               11.72m   38-05.50 
  6 Nardini, Giovanni         00 Fast                     9.81m   32-02.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carlson, Henry            00 Cdm Elite               43.06m     141-03 
  2 Nelson, Tyler             00 32-Unattache            40.63m     133-04 
  3 Miller, Brady             99 Let it Fly T            40.61m     133-03 
  4 Folkerts, Stuart          99 32-Unattache            39.43m     129-04 
  5 Rivera, Moses             99 Cdm Elite               38.08m     124-11 
  6 Svensson, Jarod           00 Cdm Elite               35.84m     117-07 
  7 Scarborough, Zachary      00 Let it Fly T            35.06m     115-00 
  8 Nardini, Giovanni         00 Fast                    27.73m      91-00 
  9 Matarlee, Ben             00 Olympia Trac            18.63m      61-01