Licensed to USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/5/2020 07:13 PM
                        2020 USATF Colorado - 1/5/2020                         
                              Indoor All Comer #1                              
                         Air Force Academy Fieldhouse                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 60 Meter Run 10 Under
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 #  454 Rutter, Autumn     10 Valor Track               9.49   1 
  2 #  273 Wise, Chloey       10 Brute Force               9.74   1 
  3 #  281 Chambers, Lyric     9 Colorado Jet              9.76   2 
  4 #  104 Ashford, Autumn     9 32-Unattache              9.91   2 
  5 #  267 Smith, Jayla       10 Brute Force               9.97   1 
  6 #  207 Williams, Joyce     9 Alpha and Om             10.48   1 
  7 #  470 Seaborn, Gisele    10 Wild Track a             10.55   2 
  8 #  122 Hollingshead, Mor  10 32-Unattache             10.65   1 
  9 #  115 Galloway, Brennan  10 32-Unattache             10.68   2 
 10 #  452 Kulbe, Courtnie     9 Valor Track              11.00   1 
 11 #  390 Carhart, Cate      10 Rangeview Tr             11.07   1 
 12 #  464 Banks, Jayla        9 Wild Track a             11.08   2 
 13 #  208 Williams, Kylah     8 Alpha and Om             11.16   1 
 14 #  107 Berkheim, Ivy      10 32-Unattache             11.19   2 
 15 #  304 Pona, Nevaeh        7 Colorado Spr             11.66   2 
 16 #  284 Rhodes, Hiwot      10 Colorado Jet             12.68   2 
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Meter Run 10 Under
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  267 Smith, Jayla       10 Brute Force              32.07   1 
  2 #  273 Wise, Chloey       10 Brute Force              32.56   1 
  3 #  303 Moya, Natalia      10 Colorado Spr             32.95   1 
  4 #  454 Rutter, Autumn     10 Valor Track              32.97   1 
  5 #  104 Ashford, Autumn     9 32-Unattache             34.85   2 
  6 #  207 Williams, Joyce     9 Alpha and Om             36.50   2 
  7 #  122 Hollingshead, Mor  10 32-Unattache             36.63   1 
  8 #  297 DouPonce, Jessie   10 Colorado Spr             36.78   1 
  9 #  107 Berkheim, Ivy      10 32-Unattache             38.37   2 
 10 #  470 Seaborn, Gisele    10 Wild Track a             39.59   3 
 11 #  115 Galloway, Brennan  10 32-Unattache             39.95   3 
 12 #  452 Kulbe, Courtnie     9 Valor Track              40.24   2 
 13 #  464 Banks, Jayla        9 Wild Track a             41.12   2 
 14 #  281 Chambers, Lyric     9 Colorado Jet             41.15   3 
 15 #  208 Williams, Kylah     8 Alpha and Om             43.11   2 
 16 #  284 Rhodes, Hiwot      10 Colorado Jet             46.59   3 
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 Meter Run 10 Under
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  273 Wise, Chloey       10 Brute Force            1:14.48  
  2 #  267 Smith, Jayla       10 Brute Force            1:16.88  
  3 #  258 Allen, Ka Leeyah    7 Blazers Trac           1:38.12  
 
Girls 10 & Under Long Jump 10 Under
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  454 Rutter, Autumn     10 Valor Track              3.74m  
  2 #  303 Moya, Natalia      10 Colorado Spr             2.95m  
  3 #  281 Chambers, Lyric     9 Colorado Jet             2.81m  
  4 #  107 Berkheim, Ivy      10 32-Unattache             2.50m  
  5 #  304 Pona, Nevaeh        7 Colorado Spr             2.37m  
  6 #  115 Galloway, Brennan  10 32-Unattache             2.25m  
 -- #  297 DouPonce, Jessie   10 Colorado Spr                ND  
 
Girls 11-12 60 Meter Run 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  469 Enoch, Kiyah       12 Wild Track a              8.69   1 
  2 #  466 Boyd, Arielle      12 Wild Track a              8.97   1 
  3 #  370 Witt, Zenobia      11 MackTrack El              9.08   1 
  4 #  301 Melendez-Naaldijk  12 Colorado Spr              9.11   2 
  5 #  378 Jablonski, Lauren  12 Parker Panth              9.14   1 
  6 #  265 Aggers, Deajah     11 Brute Force               9.25   1 
  7 #  295 Dantzler, True     12 Colorado Spr              9.27   2 
  8 #  117 Garguilo, Paige    12 32-Unattache              9.38   2 
  9 #  271 Wilson, Jaelyn     12 Brute Force               9.44   1 
 10 #  272 Wilson, Janae      11 Brute Force               9.56   1 
 11 #  453 McDowell, Josie    12 Valor Track               9.79   3 
 12 #  266 Gaines, Malanya    11 Brute Force               9.81   2 
 13 #  269 Thomas, Laila      11 Brute Force               9.86   2 
 14 #  468 Drugan, Katie      12 Wild Track a              9.98   3 
 15 #  406 St Peter, Isabell  12 Silverback T             10.25   2 
 16 #  427 Muriithi, Jeddy    12 Sprint50                 10.65   3 
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Run 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  326 Brewer, Jordyn     12 Denver Light             29.41   2 
  2 #  466 Boyd, Arielle      12 Wild Track a             29.46   2 
  3 #  469 Enoch, Kiyah       12 Wild Track a             29.53   1 
  4 #  216 Calderon, McKenzi  12 Amata                    29.55   2 
  5 #  271 Wilson, Jaelyn     12 Brute Force              30.41   1 
  6 #  301 Melendez-Naaldijk  12 Colorado Spr             31.12   2 
  7 #  265 Aggers, Deajah     11 Brute Force              31.68   1 
  8 #  378 Jablonski, Lauren  12 Parker Panth             31.88   2 
  9 #  117 Garguilo, Paige    12 32-Unattache             31.95   3 
 10 #  295 Dantzler, True     12 Colorado Spr             31.97   2 
 11 #  269 Thomas, Laila      11 Brute Force              32.72   1 
 12 #  266 Gaines, Malanya    11 Brute Force              33.66   1 
 13 #  272 Wilson, Janae      11 Brute Force              33.74   1 
 14 #  406 St Peter, Isabell  12 Silverback T             33.89   3 
 15 #  453 McDowell, Josie    12 Valor Track              33.95   3 
 16 #  468 Drugan, Katie      12 Wild Track a             35.34   3 
 17 #  427 Muriithi, Jeddy    12 Sprint50                 36.02   3 
 18 #  283 Rhodes, Bekeshi    11 Colorado Jet             37.09   3 
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Run 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  370 Witt, Zenobia      11 MackTrack El           1:10.43   1 
  2 #  271 Wilson, Jaelyn     12 Brute Force            1:14.64   1 
  3 #  117 Garguilo, Paige    12 32-Unattache           1:14.99   2 
  4 #  269 Thomas, Laila      11 Brute Force            1:16.34   1 
  5 #  265 Aggers, Deajah     11 Brute Force            1:16.76   1 
  6 #  266 Gaines, Malanya    11 Brute Force            1:17.42   1 
  7 #  272 Wilson, Janae      11 Brute Force            1:19.27   2 
  8 #  468 Drugan, Katie      12 Wild Track a           1:30.75   2 
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  293 Cooper, Chamorra   11 Colorado Spr           3:12.66  
  2 #  381 Milla, Peyton      12 Parker Panth           3:18.26  
 
Girls 11-12 1500 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  293 Cooper, Chamorra   11 Colorado Spr           6:16.51  
  2 #  381 Milla, Peyton      12 Parker Panth           6:35.87  
 
Girls 11-12 60 Meter Hurdles 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  466 Boyd, Arielle      12 Wild Track a             10.75  
  2 #  216 Calderon, McKenzi  12 Amata                    10.88  
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  370 Witt, Zenobia      11 MackTrack El             4.14m  
  2 #  283 Rhodes, Bekeshi    11 Colorado Jet             3.07m  
  2 #  469 Enoch, Kiyah       12 Wild Track a             3.07m  
  4 #  326 Brewer, Jordyn     12 Denver Light             2.75m  
 
Girls 13-14 60 Meter Run 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  120 Holland, Madison   13 32-Unattache              8.51   2 
  2 #  302 Melendez-Naaldijk  13 Colorado Spr              8.69   1 
  3 #  268 Statewright, Trin  13 Brute Force               8.72   1 
  4 #  359 Bowser, Sophia     14 Hustle Track              8.92   2 
  5 #  128 Powe, Kaeli        14 32-Unattache              8.94   1 
  6 #  220 Thomas, Leia       14 Amata                     9.17   1 
  7 #  109 Bufford, Makaiya   13 32-Unattache              9.25   1 
  8 #  405 Orr, Addison       13 Silverback T              9.28   1 
  9 #  116 Galloway, Ryen     13 32-Unattache              9.58   2 
 10 #  306 Williams, Maya     14 Colorado Spr              9.69   1 
 
Girls 13-14 200 Meter Run 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  120 Holland, Madison   13 32-Unattache             28.67   3 
  2 #  268 Statewright, Trin  13 Brute Force              28.81   1 
  3 #  259 Allen, Ka'moyyah   13 Blazers Trac             29.62   2 
  4 #  302 Melendez-Naaldijk  13 Colorado Spr             30.05   1 
  5 #  121 Hollingshead, Ash  14 32-Unattache             30.08   1 
  6 #  455 Witkiewicz, Megan  14 Valor Track              30.25   1 
  7 #  220 Thomas, Leia       14 Amata                    30.36   2 
  8 #  112 Davis, Andrea      13 32-Unattache             30.48   2 
  9 #  379 Krom, Mackenzie    14 Parker Panth             31.48   2 
 10 #  405 Orr, Addison       13 Silverback T             31.79   1 
 11 #  403 Friedlander, Maya  14 Silverback T             31.95   2 
 12 #  116 Galloway, Ryen     13 32-Unattache             33.45   3 
 13 #  109 Bufford, Makaiya   13 32-Unattache             36.33   3 
 
Girls 13-14 400 Meter Run 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  121 Hollingshead, Ash  14 32-Unattache           1:05.74   1 
  2 #  259 Allen, Ka'moyyah   13 Blazers Trac           1:06.72   1 
  3 #  373 Rimpson, Mykah     14 Nite Moves T           1:10.51   2 
  4 #  380 Krom, Madison      14 Parker Panth           1:12.42   1 
  5 #  268 Statewright, Trin  13 Brute Force            1:12.96   1 
  6 #  372 Rimpson, Makynzie  14 Nite Moves T           1:15.28   2 
  7 #  403 Friedlander, Maya  14 Silverback T           1:16.09   2 
  8 #  217 Lamb, Kate         14 Amata                  1:17.84   1 
  9 #  305 Queen, Alexa       13 Colorado Spr           1:18.59   2 
 
Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  292 Campos, Nadhia     14 Colorado Spr           2:38.29  
  2 #  260 Washington, Olivi  13 Blazers Trac           2:41.25  
  3 #  298 Falcon, Emelia     14 Colorado Spr           3:03.32  
 
Girls 13-14 1500 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  260 Washington, Olivi  13 Blazers Trac           5:18.84  
  2 #  292 Campos, Nadhia     14 Colorado Spr           5:29.76  
 
Girls 13-14 60 Meter Hurdles 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  181 Lujan, Jada        14 42-Unattache             11.04  
  2 #  413 Thompson, Sky      14 Sky's The Li             11.99  
  3 #  373 Rimpson, Mykah     14 Nite Moves T             12.03  
  4 #  306 Williams, Maya     14 Colorado Spr             12.95  
 
Girls 13-14 High Jump 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  413 Thompson, Sky      14 Sky's The Li             1.45m  
  2 #  181 Lujan, Jada        14 42-Unattache             1.40m  
  2 #  379 Krom, Mackenzie    14 Parker Panth             1.40m  
  4 #  377 Hruby, Emily       14 Parker Panth             1.35m  
  5 #  380 Krom, Madison      14 Parker Panth             1.30m  
 
Girls 13-14 Pole Vault 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  189 Rathke, Kourtney   14 Above The Ba             3.20m  
  2 #  190 Willis, Anna       14 Above The Ba             3.05m  
  3 #  186 Gabbard, Abigail   13 Above The Ba             1.85m  
  4 #  202 Vaughn, Rowan      14 Airborne Vau             1.70m  
 
Girls 13-14 Long Jump 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  413 Thompson, Sky      14 Sky's The Li             4.44m  
  2 #  120 Holland, Madison   13 32-Unattache             4.43m  
  3 #  377 Hruby, Emily       14 Parker Panth             4.31m  
  4 #  181 Lujan, Jada        14 42-Unattache             4.26m  
  4 #  359 Bowser, Sophia     14 Hustle Track             4.26m  
  6 #  116 Galloway, Ryen     13 32-Unattache             3.97m  
  7 #  109 Bufford, Makaiya   13 32-Unattache             2.69m  
 
Girls 13-14 Triple Jump 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  128 Powe, Kaeli        14 32-Unattache            10.00m  
  2 #  380 Krom, Madison      14 Parker Panth             8.95m  
  3 #  379 Krom, Mackenzie    14 Parker Panth             8.45m  
 
Women 15-19 60 Meter Run 15-19
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  101 Defrand, Dajaz     17 29-Unattache              7.41q  2 
  2 #  219 Simmons, Caitlin   18 Amata                     7.66q  2 
  3 #  382 Zwaanstra, Teagan  17 Parker Panth              7.77q  1 
  4 #  333 Onuoha, Amarachi   16 Dope (Defyin              7.83q  4 
  5 #  426 Mitchell-Ruff, Ka  17 Sprint50                  7.84q  5 
  6 #  369 Scott, Jazmin      16 MackTrack El              7.91q  2 
  7 #  416 Bolton, Keyanda    19 Speed T & F               7.95q  6 
  8 #  251 Wilborn, Courtney  16 Angel Flight              7.96q  1 
  9 #  245 Adams, Symone      16 Angel Flight              7.98   5 
 10 #  249 Provencal, Casia   17 Angel Flight              7.98   3 
 11 #  344 Masten, Riley      18 FK Elite                  8.06   1 
 12 #  300 Hutchison, Mikayl  17 Colorado Spr              8.12   6 
 12 #  465 Booth, Kynzi       18 Wild Track a              8.12   5 
 14 #  294 Dantzler, Myia     18 Colorado Spr              8.14   3 
 15 #  360 Brown, Ayana       19 Hustle Track              8.15   4 
 16 #  393 Hopkins, Emily     18 Rise Athleti              8.37   6 
 17 #  417 Eversley, Victori  18 Speed T & F               8.45   4 
 18 #  343 Gordon, Traci      18 FK Elite                  8.45   3 
 19 #  218 McHenry, Sophia    16 Amata                     8.46   5 
 20 #  354 Zahui, Blessing    16 Gazelle Spri              8.51   3 
 21 #  345 Posey, Netanya     18 FK Elite                  8.68   4 
 22 #  110 Cox, Maddigan      18 32-Unattache              8.69   4 
 23 #  214 Bendle, Ella       15 Amata                     8.69   3 
 24 #  342 Gordon, Kassie     16 FK Elite                  8.74   3 
 25 #  391 Emmerson, Chelsie  17 Rise Athleti              8.81   5 
 26 #  321 Keairnes, Jordan   16 Cstc- Colora              8.85   1 
 27 #  402 Card, Alexandra    17 Silverback T              8.89   6 
 28 #  215 Brassfield, Kenda  15 Amata                     8.89   5 
 29 #  438 Walton, Baylor     18 Unattached                8.90   1 
 30 #  395 Kosanovich, Olivi  15 Rise Athleti              8.91   6 
 31 #  451 Kulbe, Charlsie    15 Valor Track               9.02   5 
 32 #  404 Jaudon, Ferrin     15 Silverback T              9.06   5 
 33 #  124 Jones, Michaiah    17 32-Unattache              9.08   1 
 34 #  126 Kistler, Valerie   17 32-Unattache              9.10   1 
 35 #  325 Andrews, Trinity   15 Denver Light              9.11   6 
 36 #  114 Dunkleberger, Han  15 32-Unattache              9.19   4 
 37 #  361 DiMarco, Abby      16 Hustle Track              9.37   6 
 38 #  222 Young, Brooke      15 Amata                     9.50   4 
 -- #  131 Saabye, Carson     18 32-Unattache                NT   2 
 -- #  419 Thompson, Klaire   15 Speed T & F                 NT   2 
 -- #  108 Buckman, Grace     18 32-Unattache                NT   2 
 
Women 15-19 60 Meter Run 15-19
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  382 Zwaanstra, Teagan  17 Parker Panth              7.68  
  2 #  333 Onuoha, Amarachi   16 Dope (Defyin              7.73  
  3 #  101 Defrand, Dajaz     17 29-Unattache              7.74  
  4 #  426 Mitchell-Ruff, Ka  17 Sprint50                  7.79  
  5 #  251 Wilborn, Courtney  16 Angel Flight              7.92  
  6 #  416 Bolton, Keyanda    19 Speed T & F               8.02  
  7 #  369 Scott, Jazmin      16 MackTrack El              8.11  
  8 #  219 Simmons, Caitlin   18 Amata                     8.26  
 
Women 15-19 200 Meter Run 15-19
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  333 Onuoha, Amarachi   16 Dope (Defyin             25.28   7 
  2 #  245 Adams, Symone      16 Angel Flight             25.85   7 
  3 #  434 Manson, Mia        18 Superior Tra             25.89   7 
  4 #  248 Gibbs, Kiona       18 Angel Flight             26.15   7 
  5 #  246 Austin, Amira      18 Angel Flight             26.22   7 
  6 #  416 Bolton, Keyanda    19 Speed T & F              26.22   6 
  7 #  251 Wilborn, Courtney  16 Angel Flight             26.23   7 
  8 #  300 Hutchison, Mikayl  17 Colorado Spr             26.70   5 
  9 #  249 Provencal, Casia   17 Angel Flight             26.77   6 
 10 #  252 Wilborn, Diondra   18 Angel Flight             27.14   6 
 11 #  369 Scott, Jazmin      16 MackTrack El             27.19   5 
 12 #  111 Davis, Amber       17 32-Unattache             27.33   6 
 13 #  426 Mitchell-Ruff, Ka  17 Sprint50                 27.34   6 
 14 #  418 Fuhr, Callie       17 Speed T & F              27.47   5 
 15 #  247 Bennett, Jessica   18 Angel Flight             27.53   5 
 16 #  218 McHenry, Sophia    16 Amata                    27.58   6 
 17 #  343 Gordon, Traci      18 FK Elite                 27.63   2 
 18 #  393 Hopkins, Emily     18 Rise Athleti             27.92   5 
 19 #  417 Eversley, Victori  18 Speed T & F              27.96   4 
 20 #  110 Cox, Maddigan      18 32-Unattache             28.29   3 
 21 #  294 Dantzler, Myia     18 Colorado Spr             28.31   5 
 22 #  131 Saabye, Carson     18 32-Unattache             28.38   4 
 23 #  391 Emmerson, Chelsie  17 Rise Athleti             28.50   2 
 24 #  465 Booth, Kynzi       18 Wild Track a             28.72   4 
 25 #  345 Posey, Netanya     18 FK Elite                 28.90   4 
 26 #  108 Buckman, Grace     18 32-Unattache             29.02   3 
 27 #  113 Davis, Kay-Lynn    18 32-Unattache             29.20   4 
 28 #  342 Gordon, Kassie     16 FK Elite                 29.55   3 
 29 #  299 Foster, Klohe      17 Colorado Spr             29.76   1 
 30 #  404 Jaudon, Ferrin     15 Silverback T             29.81   2 
 31 #  438 Walton, Baylor     18 Unattached               29.91   2 
 32 #  376 Holmes, Lillian    15 Parker Panth             29.93   3 
 33 #  401 Branch, Lena       18 Silverback T             30.08   4 
 34 #  214 Bendle, Ella       15 Amata                    30.21   1 
 35 #  419 Thompson, Klaire   15 Speed T & F              30.34   2 
 36 #  402 Card, Alexandra    17 Silverback T             30.47   3 
 37 #  325 Andrews, Trinity   15 Denver Light             30.69   3 
 38 #  126 Kistler, Valerie   17 32-Unattache             31.42   1 
 39 #  385 Umbenhouer, Abiga  15 Platte River             31.86   1 
 40 #  222 Young, Brooke      15 Amata                    33.79   2 
 
Women 15-19 400 Meter Run 15-19
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  248 Gibbs, Kiona       18 Angel Flight           1:01.03   1 
  2 #  246 Austin, Amira      18 Angel Flight           1:01.31   1 
  3 #  247 Bennett, Jessica   18 Angel Flight           1:02.30   2 
  4 #  106 Belibi, Fabiola    16 32-Unattache           1:02.33   2 
  5 #  111 Davis, Amber       17 32-Unattache           1:02.89   1 
  6 #  418 Fuhr, Callie       17 Speed T & F            1:03.06   1 
  7 #  395 Kosanovich, Olivi  15 Rise Athleti           1:04.87   2 
  8 #  130 Renner, Kayla      15 32-Unattache           1:06.06   2 
  9 #  113 Davis, Kay-Lynn    18 32-Unattache           1:06.27   2 
 10 #  376 Holmes, Lillian    15 Parker Panth           1:07.07   3 
 11 #  467 Day, Avery         17 Wild Track a           1:15.13   3 
 
Women 15-19 800 Meter Run 15-19
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  435 Bertsch, Brianna   18 Unattached             2:58.67  
 
Women 15-19 1500 Meter Run 15-19
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  327 Roush, Anna        15 Denver Light           5:23.58  
  2 #  118 Gasper, Sydney     17 32-Unattache           5:37.60  
 
Women 15-19 60 Meter Hurdles 15-19
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  296 Davis, Jahzara     17 Colorado Spr              9.10   1 
  2 #  252 Wilborn, Diondra   18 Angel Flight              9.10   1 
  3 #  249 Provencal, Casia   17 Angel Flight              9.11   1 
  4 #  106 Belibi, Fabiola    16 32-Unattache              9.57   1 
  5 #  300 Hutchison, Mikayl  17 Colorado Spr              9.81   1 
  6 #  125 Kagarise, Raelyn   18 32-Unattache              9.97   1 
  7 #  294 Dantzler, Myia     18 Colorado Spr             10.46   2 
  8 #  299 Foster, Klohe      17 Colorado Spr             10.96   1 
  9 #  102 Andrews, Trinity   15 32-Unattache             11.03   2 
 10 #  282 Doublin, Trinity   16 Colorado Jet             11.37   2 
 11 #  114 Dunkleberger, Han  15 32-Unattache             12.21   2 
 
Women 15-19 High Jump 15-19
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  344 Masten, Riley      18 FK Elite                 1.67m  
  2 #  392 Grinde, Suzanne    18 Rise Athleti             1.52m  
  3 #  395 Kosanovich, Olivi  15 Rise Athleti             1.47m  
  3 #  436 Coffey, Josephine  18 Unattached               1.47m  
  5 #  125 Kagarise, Raelyn   18 32-Unattache             1.42m  
  6 #  365 Jensen, Elisabeth  18 Jump Colorad            J1.42m  
 
Women 15-19 Pole Vault 15-19
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  434 Manson, Mia        18 Superior Tra             3.80m  
  2 #  187 Kelleghan, Megan   15 Above The Ba             3.65m  
  3 #  188 Pierce, Sophie     16 Above The Ba             3.05m  
  4 #  191 Young, Phoebe      17 Above The Ba            J3.05m  
  5 #  338 Varela, Sophie     17 Drift Motion             2.60m  
  6 #  134 Sykora, Sarah      18 32-Unattache            J2.60m  
  7 #  336 Bernard, Sydnie    16 Drift Motion             2.00m  
  8 #  103 Anselmi, Clare     16 32-Unattache            J2.00m  
  9 #  337 Munoz, Ashlyn      15 Drift Motion             1.70m  
 10 #  127 Mueller, Grace     17 32-Unattache             1.55m  
 -- #  183 Brunner Jr, Ava    17 Above The Ba                NH  
 
Women 15-19 Long Jump 15-19
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  360 Brown, Ayana       19 Hustle Track             5.51m  
  1 #  382 Zwaanstra, Teagan  17 Parker Panth             5.51m  
  3 #  296 Davis, Jahzara     17 Colorado Spr             5.26m  
  4 #  106 Belibi, Fabiola    16 32-Unattache             4.90m  
  5 #  299 Foster, Klohe      17 Colorado Spr             4.81m  
  6 #  393 Hopkins, Emily     18 Rise Athleti             4.79m  
  7 #  325 Andrews, Trinity   15 Denver Light             4.78m  
  8 #  282 Doublin, Trinity   16 Colorado Jet             4.62m  
  9 #  245 Adams, Symone      16 Angel Flight             4.60m  
 10 #  369 Scott, Jazmin      16 MackTrack El             4.16m  
 11 #  385 Umbenhouer, Abiga  15 Platte River             3.31m  
 
Women 15-19 Triple Jump 15-19
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  365 Jensen, Elisabeth  18 Jump Colorad             9.75m  
 
Women 15-19 Shot Put 15-19
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  392 Grinde, Suzanne    18 Rise Athleti             8.58m  
 
Women 20-29 Pole Vault Open 20-29
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  185 Flack, Lacy        27 Above The Ba             3.80m  
  2 #  201 Tiona, Catherine   24 Airborne Vau             3.50m  
  3 #  119 Graham, Paige      20 32-Unattache             3.05m  
 
Women 20-29 Triple Jump Open 20-29
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  123 Hopkins, Sarah     22 32-Unattache            11.73m  
 
Women 30-99 60 Meter Run 30-99
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  206 Hardiway, Korey    34 Alpha and Om              8.24q 
  2 #  221 Yarmul, Christina  47 Amata                     8.83q 
  3 #  129 Reed, LaDonna      45 32-Unattache              9.04q 
  4 #  205 Benjamin, Trill    49 Alpha and Om              9.33q 
  5 #  362 Rizvin, Inessa     31 Hustle Track             10.84q 
  6 #  133 Smith, Mary        80 32-Unattache             11.63q 
 
Women 30-99 200 Meter Run 30-99
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  221 Yarmul, Christina  47 Amata                    30.48  
  2 #  133 Smith, Mary        80 32-Unattache             40.09  
 
Women 30-99 High Jump 30-99
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  105 Backel, Amy        32 32-Unattache             1.57m  
 
Women 30-99 Pole Vault 30-99
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  184 Ferrer, Cynthia    59 Above The Ba             1.55m  
 
Women 30-99 Long Jump 30-99
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  105 Backel, Amy        32 32-Unattache             4.83m  
  2 #  129 Reed, LaDonna      45 32-Unattache             4.25m  
 
Boys 10 & Under 60 Meter Run 10 Under
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  477 Maxwell III, Lawr  10 Wild Track a              8.89   1 
  2 #  481 Ziegler, Hazen     10 Alpha and Om              9.16   2 
  2 #  471 Banks, Jaden        9 Wild Track a              9.16   2 
  4 #  316 Pressley, Camron   10 Colorado Spr              9.28   1 
  5 #  280 Wilson, Joshua     10 Brute Force               9.86   1 
  6 #  460 Rutter, Braylon     9 Valor Track              10.00   2 
  7 #  212 Troche, Xavier     10 Alpha and Om             10.05   2 
  8 #  277 Ingram, Canandus    8 Brute Force              10.22   1 
  9 #  475 Jackson, Nygeirie   8 Wild Track a             10.23   1 
 10 #  290 Williams, Elijah    9 Colorado Jet             10.24   1 
 11 #  473 Bell, Dominic      10 Wild Track a             10.48   1 
 12 #  375 Quinonez, Kylique  10 Nite Moves T             10.52   1 
 13 #  308 Campos, Dante       8 Colorado Spr             11.60   2 
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Meter Run 10 Under
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  477 Maxwell III, Lawr  10 Wild Track a             30.92   1 
  2 #  135 Ashford, Elias     10 32-Unattache             31.84   2 
  3 #  481 Ziegler, Hazen     10 Alpha and Om             31.88   2 
  4 #  280 Wilson, Joshua     10 Brute Force              32.07   1 
  5 #  471 Banks, Jaden        9 Wild Track a             33.32   1 
  6 #  389 Tolentino Jr, Ans  10 Platte River             33.57   2 
  7 #  473 Bell, Dominic      10 Wild Track a             35.30   3 
  8 #  212 Troche, Xavier     10 Alpha and Om             35.73   2 
  9 #  460 Rutter, Braylon     9 Valor Track              35.88   3 
 10 #  407 Ambler, Mason       9 Silverback T             36.92   2 
 11 #  277 Ingram, Canandus    8 Brute Force              37.14   1 
 12 #  264 Kelly Jr, Edryse    7 Blazers Trac             37.15   1 
 13 #  475 Jackson, Nygeirie   8 Wild Track a             38.03   3 
 14 #  290 Williams, Elijah    9 Colorado Jet             38.62   1 
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 Meter Run 10 Under
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  261 Allen, Kahlael      9 Blazers Trac           1:11.42  
  2 #  481 Ziegler, Hazen     10 Alpha and Om           1:12.76  
  3 #  477 Maxwell III, Lawr  10 Wild Track a           1:16.46  
  4 #  280 Wilson, Joshua     10 Brute Force            1:18.17  
  5 #  264 Kelly Jr, Edryse    7 Blazers Trac           1:26.85  
 
Boys 10 & Under 800 Meter Run 10 Under
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  263 Emery, Uriah       10 Blazers Trac           2:42.13  
 
Boys 10 & Under 1500 Meter Run 10 Under
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  261 Allen, Kahlael      9 Blazers Trac           5:15.98  
  2 #  263 Emery, Uriah       10 Blazers Trac           5:28.13  
 
Boys 10 & Under Long Jump 10 Under
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  460 Rutter, Braylon     9 Valor Track              3.52m  
  2 #  473 Bell, Dominic      10 Wild Track a             3.47m  
  3 #  316 Pressley, Camron   10 Colorado Spr             3.32m  
  4 #  290 Williams, Elijah    9 Colorado Jet             3.31m  
  5 #  308 Campos, Dante       8 Colorado Spr             2.40m  
 
Boys 11-12 60 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  210 Gallien, Joshua    12 Alpha and Om              8.67  
  2 #  474 Craft, Jesiah      11 Wild Track a              8.68  
  3 #  329 Heru, Amari        11 Denver Light              8.83  
  4 #  472 Bell, Cameron      12 Wild Track a              8.95  
  5 #  411 Serhal, Ryan       11 Silverback T              8.97  
  6 #  479 Seaborn, Trent     12 Wild Track a              9.54  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Run 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  210 Gallien, Joshua    12 Alpha and Om             28.34   1 
  2 #  320 Yarbrough IV, Blo  12 Colorado Spr             28.53   1 
  3 #  411 Serhal, Ryan       11 Silverback T             29.52   1 
  4 #  329 Heru, Amari        11 Denver Light             29.87   1 
  5 #  474 Craft, Jesiah      11 Wild Track a             30.51   1 
  6 #  461 Swan, Emmett       12 Valor Track              32.64   2 
  7 #  479 Seaborn, Trent     12 Wild Track a             33.60   2 
  8 #  211 Rogers, Caleb      11 Alpha and Om             34.98   2 
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  472 Bell, Cameron      12 Wild Track a           1:09.68  
  2 #  210 Gallien, Joshua    12 Alpha and Om           1:09.73  
  3 #  445 Pyatt, Jaxon       12 Unattached             1:15.75  
  4 #  479 Seaborn, Trent     12 Wild Track a           1:17.52  
  5 #  209 Cousin, Quincy     12 Alpha and Om           1:18.68  
  6 #  461 Swan, Emmett       12 Valor Track            1:19.44  
  7 #  211 Rogers, Caleb      11 Alpha and Om           1:20.09  
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  331 Jedlicka, Reese    12 Denver Light           2:50.43  
  2 #  332 Stewart, Fuller    12 Denver Light           2:53.43  
  3 #  386 Hernandez, Driste  12 Platte River           3:42.29  
 
Boys 11-12 1500 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  331 Jedlicka, Reese    12 Denver Light           5:27.34  
  2 #  332 Stewart, Fuller    12 Denver Light           5:32.37  
  3 #  386 Hernandez, Driste  12 Platte River           7:22.13  
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  320 Yarbrough IV, Blo  12 Colorado Spr             4.35m  
  2 #  472 Bell, Cameron      12 Wild Track a             4.29m  
  3 #  474 Craft, Jesiah      11 Wild Track a             4.00m  
  4 #  143 Fick, Austin       11 32-Unattache             3.59m  
  5 #  329 Heru, Amari        11 Denver Light             3.56m  
 
Boys 13-14 60 Meter Run 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  230 Ciccio, Joe        14 Amata                     7.72   1 
  2 #  408 Branch, Isaac      14 Silverback T              7.99   1 
  3 #  166 Ruscio, Jace       14 32-Unattache              7.99   1 
  4 #  309 DouPonce, Elijah   13 Colorado Spr              8.04   1 
  5 #  145 Fleming, Micah     13 32-Unattache              8.05   1 
  6 #  480 Watson, Ellis      13 Wild Track a              8.49   2 
  7 #  458 Nelson-Archer, Sa  14 Valor Track               8.60   3 
  8 #  323 Thompson, Rowen    13 Cstc- Colora              8.67   2 
  9 #  152 Joseph-Jennings,   13 32-Unattache              8.75   1 
 10 #  276 Hill, Eric         13 Brute Force               8.86   2 
 11 #  141 Elsen, Ryan        13 32-Unattache              9.09   2 
 12 #  330 Hill, Iziah        13 Denver Light              9.18   1 
 13 #  278 Johnson, Cole      13 Brute Force               9.57   2 
 14 #  150 Hollingshead, Col  14 32-Unattache              9.84   2 
 15 #  244 Young, Calvin      13 Amata                     9.90   1 
 16 #  213 Williams, Miles    13 Alpha and Om             10.19   3 
 
Boys 13-14 200 Meter Run 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  230 Ciccio, Joe        14 Amata                    25.58   1 
  2 #  408 Branch, Isaac      14 Silverback T             26.25   1 
  3 #  309 DouPonce, Elijah   13 Colorado Spr             26.27   2 
  4 #  144 Fick, Ryan         13 32-Unattache             26.61   1 
  5 #  315 Morris, Terrence   14 Colorado Spr             26.71   1 
  6 #  166 Ruscio, Jace       14 32-Unattache             26.88   2 
  7 #  145 Fleming, Micah     13 32-Unattache             27.25   1 
  8 #  178 Wilbon, Kahari     14 32-Unattache             28.29   1 
  9 #  458 Nelson-Archer, Sa  14 Valor Track              29.27   2 
 10 #  276 Hill, Eric         13 Brute Force              29.70   2 
 11 #  152 Joseph-Jennings,   13 32-Unattache             30.10   2 
 12 #  141 Elsen, Ryan        13 32-Unattache             30.24   3 
 13 #  330 Hill, Iziah        13 Denver Light             30.80   3 
 14 #  278 Johnson, Cole      13 Brute Force              32.07   2 
 15 #  244 Young, Calvin      13 Amata                    33.25   3 
 16 #  150 Hollingshead, Col  14 32-Unattache             33.34   3 
 17 #  213 Williams, Miles    13 Alpha and Om             35.23   4 
 18 #  457 Grier, Breckin     14 Valor Track              38.05   4 
 
Boys 13-14 400 Meter Run 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  144 Fick, Ryan         13 32-Unattache           1:03.35   1 
  2 #  178 Wilbon, Kahari     14 32-Unattache           1:03.97   1 
  3 #  462 Swan, Enzo         14 Valor Track            1:04.67   2 
  4 #  276 Hill, Eric         13 Brute Force            1:11.03   1 
  5 #  278 Johnson, Cole      13 Brute Force            1:11.69   1 
  6 #  457 Grier, Breckin     14 Valor Track            1:32.84   2 
 
Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  142 Ennis, Jacoby      14 32-Unattache           2:22.45  
  2 #  462 Swan, Enzo         14 Valor Track            2:25.64  
  3 #  384 Anderson, Benjami  14 Peak Perform           2:28.40  
  4 #  262 Allen, Kemar       14 Blazers Trac           2:35.67  
  5 #  169 Schwarting, Jacob  14 32-Unattache           2:39.42  
  6 #  318 Williams, Brady    13 Colorado Spr           3:14.01  
 
Boys 13-14 1500 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  142 Ennis, Jacoby      14 32-Unattache           4:51.38  
  2 #  384 Anderson, Benjami  14 Peak Perform           4:53.06  
  3 #  169 Schwarting, Jacob  14 32-Unattache           5:14.06  
  4 #  456 Dendorfer, Kaeden  14 Valor Track            5:15.84  
  5 #  262 Allen, Kemar       14 Blazers Trac           5:16.13  
  6 #  459 Rorick, Jack       13 Valor Track            5:43.20  
  7 #  318 Williams, Brady    13 Colorado Spr           5:44.88  
 
Boys 13-14 High Jump 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  458 Nelson-Archer, Sa  14 Valor Track              1.45m  
 
Boys 13-14 Long Jump 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  458 Nelson-Archer, Sa  14 Valor Track              5.00m  
  2 #  315 Morris, Terrence   14 Colorado Spr             4.87m  
  3 #  330 Hill, Iziah        13 Denver Light             3.47m  
 
Men 15-19 60 Meter Run 15-19
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  400 Schurr, Gavin      17 Rise Athleti              6.85q  2 
  2 #  168 Sawchuk, Gavin     17 32-Unattache              6.89q  1 
  3 #  347 Hairston, Korey    17 FK Elite                  7.04q  6 
  4 #  179 Williams, Langsto  18 32-Unattache              7.12q  9 
  5 #  346 Connelly, Jackson  19 FK Elite                  7.12q  8 
  6 #  180 Yartey, Nii Yarbo  17 32-Unattache              7.13q  3 
  7 #  351 Smith, Jawarren    18 Fountain Tra              7.15q  3 
  8 #  227 Brassfield, Sterl  17 Amata                     7.16q  5 
  9 #  364 Simpson, Keirryse  18 Hustle Track              7.16   4 
 10 #  423 Morton, Andrew     18 Speed T & F               7.17   9 
 11 #  353 Walker Jr, Lawren  17 Fountain Tra              7.19   1 
 12 #  349 Jones Jr, Michael  19 Fountain Tra              7.20   4 
 13 #  335 Williams, Deven    17 Dope (Defyin              7.23   7 
 14 #  136 Ashford III, Al    17 32-Unattache              7.24   4 
 15 #  175 Thompkins, Chase   17 32-Unattache              7.26   2 
 16 #  256 Monestime, Chase   19 Angel Flight              7.28   9 
 17 #  312 Hills, Brandon     15 Colorado Spr              7.30   5 
 18 #  334 Onuoha, Onyebuchi  18 Dope (Defyin              7.31   8 
 19 #  229 Caskey, Cole       18 Amata                     7.31   6 
 20 #  224 Argosino, Fischer  19 Amata                     7.34   1 
 20 #  231 Ciccio, Mike       19 Amata                     7.34   4 
 22 #  482 Krebs, Kyle        16 32-Unattache              7.37   7 
 23 #  242 Wilson-Axpe, Andr  19 Amata                     7.38   8 
 24 #  355 Andrews, Asadel    17 Gazelle Spri              7.39   2 
 24 #  371 Campbell, Carson   18 MileHigh Tra              7.39   1 
 26 #  291 Williams, Isiah    18 Colorado Jet              7.43   2 
 27 #  149 Heil, Jaxon        17 32-Unattache              7.44   3 
 28 #  285 Ameyaw, Daniel     17 Colorado Jet              7.45   3 
 29 #  358 Reagan, Kian       18 Gazelle Spri              7.46   5 
 30 #  139 Cobos Jr, Eduardo  18 32-Unattache              7.47   7 
 31 #  257 Robinson, PJ       17 Angel Flight              7.47   9 
 32 #  167 Sawchuk, Gabriel   15 32-Unattache              7.49   7 
 33 #  478 Mosher, Jordan     19 Wild Track a              7.49   8 
 34 #  148 Griffin, Blake     15 32-Unattache              7.50   4 
 35 #  328 Boggs, Jaden       16 Denver Light              7.51   6 
 36 #  397 Edfors, Nils       18 Rise Athleti              7.52   8 
 36 #  235 Horan, Dane        19 Amata                     7.52   1 
 38 #  234 Hicks, Anthony     18 Amata                     7.53   5 
 39 #  156 Margeson, Max      19 32-Unattache              7.59   4 
 40 #  432 Schriever, Andrew  18 Sprint50                  7.60   1 
 41 #  396 Candy, Joshua      18 Rise Athleti              7.60   9 
 42 #  241 Thewes, Colton     18 Amata                     7.61   8 
 43 #  440 Elshof, Griffin    16 Unattached                7.61   2 
 44 #  350 Jordan III, Jacki  15 Fountain Tra              7.63   2 
 45 #  228 Calderon, Caden    17 Amata                     7.66   6 
 46 #  226 Bogyah, Elvis      18 Amata                     7.68   6 
 47 #  232 Flye, Rayvion      17 Amata                     7.68   7 
 48 #  223 Argosino, Beckham  16 Amata                     7.68   4 
 49 #  163 Reyes, Xander      16 32-Unattache              7.69   7 
 50 #  225 Beard, Jonah       17 Amata                     7.69   7 
 51 #  289 Phyoe, Pyaue       17 Colorado Jet              7.70   3 
 52 #  237 Newbins, Miles     17 Amata                     7.71   1 
 53 #  176 Traore, Kemoko     19 32-Unattache              7.77   5 
 54 #  310 Falcon, Antonio    17 Colorado Spr              7.77   3 
 55 #  173 Stott, Trey        16 32-Unattache              7.79   7 
 56 #  448 Schmidt, Grant     18 Unattached                7.85   1 
 57 #  428 Dobson, Micah      16 Sprint50                  7.86   4 
 58 #  253 Dailey, Tiernan    15 Angel Flight              7.86   3 
 59 #  420 Alfonso III, Paul  15 Speed T & F               7.95   6 
 60 #  233 Goldhammer, Jake   19 Amata                     7.96   3 
 61 #  274 Guzman, Brandon    16 Brute Force               7.96   9 
 62 #  422 Eversley, Alexand  16 Speed T & F               8.22   5 
 63 #  287 Bryant, Elijah     17 Colorado Jet              8.22   5 
 64 #  275 Guzman, Sean       18 Brute Force               8.25   2 
 65 #  399 Rowley, Tyler      17 Rise Athleti              8.27   2 
 66 #  154 Larson, Minassie   16 32-Unattache              8.29   5 
 67 #  254 Duval, Ajhani      15 Angel Flight              8.35   8 
 68 #  177 Wetterling, Jack   16 32-Unattache              8.37   9 
 69 #  317 Watts, Ransom      16 Colorado Spr              8.58   6 
 70 #  239 Parsons, Brayden   16 Amata                     8.61   9 
 71 #  410 Nutter, Braydon    15 Silverback T              9.23   8 
 -- #  348 Price, Jackson     18 FK Elite                    DQ   6 
 
Men 15-19 60 Meter Run 15-19
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  168 Sawchuk, Gavin     17 32-Unattache              6.78  
  2 #  400 Schurr, Gavin      17 Rise Athleti              6.82  
  3 #  347 Hairston, Korey    17 FK Elite                  7.00  
  4 #  180 Yartey, Nii Yarbo  17 32-Unattache              7.02  
  5 #  346 Connelly, Jackson  19 FK Elite                  7.03  
  6 #  179 Williams, Langsto  18 32-Unattache              7.09  
  7 #  351 Smith, Jawarren    18 Fountain Tra              7.14  
  8 #  227 Brassfield, Sterl  17 Amata                     7.17  
 
Men 15-19 200 Meter Run 15-19
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  400 Schurr, Gavin      17 Rise Athleti             22.34  12 
  2 #  347 Hairston, Korey    17 FK Elite                 22.57  11 
  3 #  348 Price, Jackson     18 FK Elite                 22.76  11 
  4 #  179 Williams, Langsto  18 32-Unattache             22.78  11 
  5 #  429 Greene II, Kennet  18 Sprint50                 22.92  12 
  6 #  229 Caskey, Cole       18 Amata                    22.95  10 
  7 #  136 Ashford III, Al    17 32-Unattache             23.17  12 
  8 #  364 Simpson, Keirryse  18 Hustle Track             23.29  12 
  9 #  157 McHenry, James     18 32-Unattache             23.30  11 
 10 #  151 Jones, Neveh       18 32-Unattache             23.39   7 
 11 #  175 Thompkins, Chase   17 32-Unattache             23.54   7 
 12 #  363 Needham, Cooper    17 Hustle Track             23.56  10 
 13 #  231 Ciccio, Mike       19 Amata                    23.64  10 
 14 #  227 Brassfield, Sterl  17 Amata                    23.70   9 
 15 #  421 Burns, Sean        19 Speed T & F              23.76   9 
 16 #  335 Williams, Deven    17 Dope (Defyin             23.81   9 
 17 #  334 Onuoha, Onyebuchi  18 Dope (Defyin             23.91   9 
 18 #  139 Cobos Jr, Eduardo  18 32-Unattache             23.93  10 
 19 #  328 Boggs, Jaden       16 Denver Light             23.96   7 
 20 #  396 Candy, Joshua      18 Rise Athleti             23.98   6 
 21 #  165 Ritzer, Joseph     19 32-Unattache             24.16   6 
 22 #  291 Williams, Isiah    18 Colorado Jet             24.18   6 
 23 #  397 Edfors, Nils       18 Rise Athleti             24.23   6 
 24 #  463 Vuolo, Jake        19 Valor Track              24.23   2 
 25 #  285 Ameyaw, Daniel     17 Colorado Jet             24.28   5 
 26 #  478 Mosher, Jordan     19 Wild Track a             24.30   9 
 27 #  228 Calderon, Caden    17 Amata                    24.31   9 
 28 #  242 Wilson-Axpe, Andr  19 Amata                    24.32   8 
 29 #  482 Krebs, Kyle        16 32-Unattache             24.52   8 
 30 #  167 Sawchuk, Gabriel   15 32-Unattache             24.59   5 
 31 #  274 Guzman, Brandon    16 Brute Force              24.76  10 
 31 #  432 Schriever, Andrew  18 Sprint50                 24.76   7 
 33 #  443 Long, Korben       17 Unattached               24.77   4 
 34 #  241 Thewes, Colton     18 Amata                    25.00   4 
 35 #  156 Margeson, Max      19 32-Unattache             25.11   8 
 36 #  310 Falcon, Antonio    17 Colorado Spr             25.13   2 
 37 #  289 Phyoe, Pyaue       17 Colorado Jet             25.21   5 
 37 #  440 Elshof, Griffin    16 Unattached               25.21   2 
 39 #  163 Reyes, Xander      16 32-Unattache             25.30   1 
 40 #  350 Jordan III, Jacki  15 Fountain Tra             25.32   7 
 41 #  288 Giornazi, Suhaib   19 Colorado Jet             25.81   5 
 42 #  275 Guzman, Sean       18 Brute Force              25.81   8 
 43 #  428 Dobson, Micah      16 Sprint50                 26.02   3 
 44 #  253 Dailey, Tiernan    15 Angel Flight             26.09   5 
 45 #  388 Martinez, Marco    15 Platte River             26.24   2 
 46 #  243 Yarmul, Dylan      16 Amata                    26.29   3 
 46 #  422 Eversley, Alexand  16 Speed T & F              26.29   4 
 48 #  255 Kabeya-Kombo, Lav  15 Angel Flight             26.51   4 
 49 #  177 Wetterling, Jack   16 32-Unattache             26.64   3 
 50 #  154 Larson, Minassie   16 32-Unattache             26.74   8 
 51 #  409 Marshall, Digby    15 Silverback T             27.10   3 
 52 #  399 Rowley, Tyler      17 Rise Athleti             27.72   5 
 53 #  254 Duval, Ajhani      15 Angel Flight             27.86   4 
 54 #  420 Alfonso III, Paul  15 Speed T & F              28.38   4 
 55 #  425 Stone, Asher       16 Speed T & F              28.55   2 
 56 #  239 Parsons, Brayden   16 Amata                    28.67   3 
 57 #  170 Shaw, Peyton       15 32-Unattache             31.39   1 
 58 #  410 Nutter, Braydon    15 Silverback T             32.55   3 
 -- #  424 Phillips IV, Will  18 Speed T & F                DNF  10 
 -- #  423 Morton, Andrew     18 Speed T & F                DNF  11 
 
Men 15-19 400 Meter Run 15-19
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  429 Greene II, Kennet  18 Sprint50                 51.92   1 
  2 #  424 Phillips IV, Will  18 Speed T & F              52.16   1 
  3 #  157 McHenry, James     18 32-Unattache             53.05   1 
  4 #  138 Bruns, Carsen      16 32-Unattache             53.72   1 
  5 #  165 Ritzer, Joseph     19 32-Unattache             54.59   2 
  6 #  151 Jones, Neveh       18 32-Unattache             55.00   1 
  7 #  164 Ritter, Dante      18 32-Unattache             55.67   2 
  8 #  374 Kirk, Ben          16 Nite Moves T             55.71   2 
  9 #  443 Long, Korben       17 Unattached               56.05   3 
 10 #  441 Johnson, Quinton   18 Unattached               56.64   3 
 11 #  225 Beard, Jonah       17 Amata                    57.24   2 
 12 #  448 Schmidt, Grant     18 Unattached               57.41   2 
 13 #  288 Giornazi, Suhaib   19 Colorado Jet             57.63   3 
 14 #  352 Thomas, Paul       18 Fountain Tra             57.69   1 
 15 #  163 Reyes, Xander      16 32-Unattache             58.09   4 
 16 #  275 Guzman, Sean       18 Brute Force              58.20   2 
 17 #  243 Yarmul, Dylan      16 Amata                    58.31   3 
 18 #  274 Guzman, Brandon    16 Brute Force              59.14   3 
 19 #  255 Kabeya-Kombo, Lav  15 Angel Flight             59.28   4 
 20 #  409 Marshall, Digby    15 Silverback T           1:00.08   4 
 21 #  399 Rowley, Tyler      17 Rise Athleti           1:01.73   3 
 22 #  425 Stone, Asher       16 Speed T & F            1:05.54   4 
 23 #  170 Shaw, Peyton       15 32-Unattache           1:11.15   4 
 
Men 15-19 800 Meter Run 15-19
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  313 Jones, Trevor      19 Colorado Spr           2:12.68  
  2 #  414 Joseph, Philip     18 South Denver           2:14.21  
  3 #  447 Rohlf, Chris       19 Unattached             2:21.20  
  4 #  171 Sierra, Esteban    19 32-Unattache           2:26.74  
  5 #  441 Johnson, Quinton   18 Unattached             2:29.83  
  6 #  415 Lund, Peter        15 South Denver           2:45.35  
 
Men 15-19 1500 Meter Run 15-19
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  414 Joseph, Philip     18 South Denver           4:35.12  
  2 #  311 Foster Jr, Anthon  19 Colorado Spr           4:41.56  
  3 #  447 Rohlf, Chris       19 Unattached             4:45.06  
  4 #  324 Winter, Skyler     18 Cstc- Colora           4:55.33  
  5 #  171 Sierra, Esteban    19 32-Unattache           5:17.34  
 
Men 15-19 60 Meter Hurdles 15-19
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  257 Robinson, PJ       17 Angel Flight              8.35   1 
  2 #  138 Bruns, Carsen      16 32-Unattache              8.73   1 
  3 #  172 Stallman, Ethan    19 32-Unattache              8.93   1 
  4 #  357 Randle, Stephen    17 Gazelle Spri              8.97   1 
  5 #  442 Johnson, Zachary   17 Unattached                9.13   2 
  6 #  463 Vuolo, Jake        19 Valor Track               9.27   2 
  7 #  356 Ashour, Ahmed      17 Gazelle Spri              9.56   2 
  8 #  421 Burns, Sean        19 Speed T & F               9.93   1 
 -- #  224 Argosino, Fischer  19 Amata                      DNF   1 
 
Men 15-19 High Jump 15-19
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  367 Marsh, Donte       18 Jump Colorad             1.92m  
  2 #  233 Goldhammer, Jake   19 Amata                    1.77m  
  2 #  238 Parker, Teag       18 Amata                    1.77m  
  4 #  368 Prichard, Joshua   17 Jump Colorad             1.67m  
  4 #  388 Martinez, Marco    15 Platte River             1.67m  
 
Men 15-19 Pole Vault 15-19
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  195 Potrykus, Hunter   18 Above The Ba             4.55m  
  2 #  236 Kelly, Noah        17 Amata                    4.40m  
  3 #  196 Rainsberger, Ian   19 Above The Ba             4.10m  
  4 #  192 Adams, Mason       18 Above The Ba             3.95m  
  4 #  193 Goodman, Mitchell  18 Above The Ba             3.95m  
  4 #  198 Sundstrom, Leo     18 Above The Ba             3.95m  
  7 #  199 Wray, Jackson      16 Above The Ba             3.80m  
  8 #  140 Elahi, Rayan       18 32-Unattache             3.65m  
  8 #  197 Searls, Garrett    17 Above The Ba             3.65m  
 10 #  339 Evans, Jack        19 Drift Motion             3.50m  
 11 #  340 Keever, Alexander  18 Drift Motion             3.35m  
 12 #  200 Young, Hitch       19 Above The Ba             3.20m  
 13 #  203 Lum, James         18 Airborne Vau             3.05m  
 14 #  341 Munoz, Brendan     17 Drift Motion             2.90m  
 15 #  158 Mericle, Hunter    18 32-Unattache             2.75m  
 16 #  155 Lippelt, Rylen     16 32-Unattache             2.60m  
 
Men 15-19 Long Jump 15-19
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  371 Campbell, Carson   18 MileHigh Tra             6.76m  
  2 #  312 Hills, Brandon     15 Colorado Spr             6.64m  
  3 #  234 Hicks, Anthony     18 Amata                    6.59m  
  4 #  367 Marsh, Donte       18 Jump Colorad             6.45m  
  5 #  240 Starkweather, Gav  17 Amata                    6.21m  
  6 #  397 Edfors, Nils       18 Rise Athleti             6.12m  
  7 #  291 Williams, Isiah    18 Colorado Jet             6.07m  
  8 #  444 Nijkamp, Nick      18 Unattached               5.93m  
  9 #  314 Markel, Wyatt      15 Colorado Spr             5.90m  
 10 #  148 Griffin, Blake     15 32-Unattache             5.85m  
 11 #  322 Downey, Jax        19 Cstc- Colora             5.74m  
 12 #  223 Argosino, Beckham  16 Amata                    5.72m  
 13 #  285 Ameyaw, Daniel     17 Colorado Jet             5.70m  
 14 #  428 Dobson, Micah      16 Sprint50                 5.33m  
 15 #  287 Bryant, Elijah     17 Colorado Jet             4.32m  
 
Men 15-19 Triple Jump 15-19
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  224 Argosino, Fischer  19 Amata                   13.66m  
  2 #  444 Nijkamp, Nick      18 Unattached              12.36m  
  3 #  328 Boggs, Jaden       16 Denver Light            12.19m  
  4 #  366 Jensen, Devin      17 Jump Colorad            10.55m  
 
Men 15-19 Shot Put 15-19
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  387 Martinez, Justin   18 Platte River            11.56m  
 
Men 20-29 60 Meter Run Open 20-29
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  431 Lanier, Javan      23 Sprint50                  6.99q 
  2 #  174 Thomas, Dante      22 32-Unattache              7.14q 
  3 #  450 Tilong, Morgan     29 Unattached                7.48q 
 
Men 20-29 200 Meter Run Open 20-29
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  450 Tilong, Morgan     29 Unattached               24.09  
 
Men 20-29 Pole Vault Open 20-29
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  146 Forbes, Tyler      20 32-Unattache             4.55m  
  1 #  100 Rodgers, Dylan     20 04-Unattache             4.55m  
  3 #  137 Bennett, Wayne     21 32-Unattache             4.10m  
  4 #  204 Vaughn, Stephen    20 Airborne Vau             3.50m  
 
Men 20-29 Long Jump Open 20-29
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  431 Lanier, Javan      23 Sprint50                 7.25m  
 
Men 30-99 60 Meter Run 30-99
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  433 Woods, Thal        42 Sprint50                  7.28q 
  2 #  182 Fanning, Bret      33 50-Unattache              7.86q 
  3 #  279 Kallander, Andy    33 Brute Force               7.89q 
  4 #  430 Kafuuma, Roland    45 Sprint50                  8.27q 
  5 #  446 Reed, Darren       51 Unattached                8.75q 
  6 #  160 Muehsam, Edward    61 32-Unattache              8.77q 
  7 #  162 Reeser, Richard    73 32-Unattache              9.68q 
 
Men 30-99 200 Meter Run 30-99
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 #  433 Woods, Thal        42 Sprint50                 23.76  
  2 #  279 Kallander, Andy    33 Brute Force              25.45  
  3 #  446 Reed, Darren       51 Unattached               29.48  
  4 #  398 Muehsam, Ed        61 Rise Athleti             29.91  
  5 #  162 Reeser, Richard    73 32-Unattache             33.42  
 
Men 30-99 400 Meter Run 30-99
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  182 Fanning, Bret      33 50-Unattache             55.06  
  2 #  279 Kallander, Andy    33 Brute Force              58.93  
 
Men 30-99 1500 Meter Run 30-99
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  159 Monda, Eric        41 32-Unattache           4:26.08  
 
Men 30-99 High Jump 30-99
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  153 Knoche, Randy      59 32-Unattache             1.30m  
 
Men 30-99 Pole Vault 30-99
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  153 Knoche, Randy      59 32-Unattache             2.90m  
  2 #  194 Johnson, William   76 Above The Ba             2.30m  
 -- #  147 Gobble, Darrell    51 32-Unattache                NH  
 
Men 30-99 Long Jump 30-99
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  439 Buchsieb, Ben      53 Unattached               4.16m