Licensed to USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/13/2018 09:57 PM
                 Valor Track & Cross Country Club - 6/13/2018                  
                           Summer Twighlight Series                            
                          Valor Christian High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  163 Gay, Natasha          Angel Flight           11.78      12.43  -3.2  1 
  2 #  199 Lewis, Dawnielle      FK Elite               11.96      12.66  -3.2  1 
  3 #  141 Gonzalez, Alexa       Amata                  12.63      12.79  -3.2  1 
  4 #  101 Booth, Kynzi          32-Unattache           12.67      13.03  -3.2  1 
  5 #  198 Cox, Lauren           FK Elite               12.60      13.03  -3.2  1 
  6 #  183 Gayles, Makiya        Colorado Jet           12.65      13.04  -3.2  1 
  7 #  143 Simmons, Caitlin      Amata                  12.75      13.22  -4.4  2 
  8 #  197 Adams, Symone         FK Elite               12.69      13.40  -3.2  1 
  9 #  246 Mitchell-Ruff, Ka     Sprint50               12.47      13.46  -3.2  1 
 10 #  180 Brown, Dayana         Colorado Jet           13.50      13.52  -4.5  4 
 11 #  225 Trank-Greene, Jul     Real Trainin           12.80      13.74  -4.4  2 
 12 #  185 Wright, Jazz          Colorado Jet           13.39      13.77  -5.1  3 
 13 #  219 Margolis, Lily        Real Trainin           12.90      13.83  -4.4  2 
 14 #  161 Austin, Amira         Angel Flight           13.30      13.83  -5.1  3 
 15 #  224 Timbang, Erika        Real Trainin           12.90      13.84  -4.4  2 
 16 #  181 Bryant, Jordan        Colorado Jet           13.39      14.04  -5.1  3 
 17 #  162 Brandt, Audrey        Angel Flight           13.00      14.05  -4.4  2 
 18 #  220 Nowlin, Kayla         Real Trainin           12.83      14.14  -4.4  2 
 19 #  142 Scott, Jazmin         Amata                  13.24      14.15  -5.1  3 
 20 #  216 James, Taylor         Real Trainin           12.75      14.15  -4.4  2 
 21 #  184 Mitchell, Allison     Colorado Jet           13.40      14.16  -5.1  3 
 22 #  215 Hewitt, Michela       Real Trainin           12.97      14.24  -4.4  2 
 23 #  236 Branch, Lena          Silverback T           13.43      14.25  -5.1  3 
 24 #  164 Simpson, Trinity      Angel Flight           13.00      14.31  -5.1  3 
 25 #  144 Sundrup, Katie        Amata                  13.69      14.34  -4.5  4 
 26 #  109 Miller, Elsie         32-Unattache           13.41      14.42  -5.1  3 
 27 #  221 Perales, Victoria     Real Trainin           13.54      14.43  -4.5  4 
 28 #  108 Miller, Bella         32-Unattache           13.43      14.52  -4.5  4 
 29 #  173 Pignatore, Bailey     Colorado Eli           13.66      14.62  -4.5  4 
 30 #  146 Yarmul, Christina     Amata                  13.00      14.85  -4.4  2 
 31 #  182 Doublin, Trinity      Colorado Jet           13.75      14.99  -4.5  4 
 32 #  281 Wallace, Peyton       Valor Track            14.07      15.07  -4.5  4 
 33 #  299 Enoch, Kiyah          Wild Track a           14.17      15.19  -6.2  5 
 34 #  175 Young, Adelaide       Colorado Eli           14.12      15.31  -6.2  5 
 35 #  298 Boyd, Arielle         Wild Track a           15.19      15.68  -5.3  6 
 36 #  238 Garvis, Isabella      Silverback T           14.40      15.74  -6.2  5 
 37 #  296 Sparrow, Holly        Vista Nation           14.10      15.81  -4.5  4 
 38 #  214 Henriques, Malia      Real Trainin           14.21      15.84  -6.2  5 
 39 #  273 Kinch, Jaidin         Valor Track                       15.94  -4.7  8 
 40 #  271 Bendle, Ella          Valor Track            14.45      16.01  -6.2  5 
 41 #  295 Radic, Katie          Vista Nation           14.50      16.06  -6.2  5 
 42 #  172 LaFore, Bella         Colorado Eli           15.30      16.15  -5.3  6 
 43 #  252 Hollingshead, Ash     Unattached             15.40      16.31  -5.3  6 
 44 #  174 Roth, Riley           Colorado Eli                      16.39  -5.4  7 
 45 #  213 Henriques, Eliana     Real Trainin           14.98      16.74  -6.2  5 
 46 #  211 Carroll, Kathryn      Real Trainin           14.75      16.75  -6.2  5 
 47 #  237 Dhanda, Adelle        Silverback T           14.50      16.82  -6.2  5 
 48 #  275 McDowell, Josie       Valor Track            16.31      16.95  -5.3  6 
 49 #  195 Abeyta, Myah          Fast                              17.13  -4.7  8 
 50 #  274 Lubbers, Daisy        Valor Track            16.54      17.47  -5.3  6 
 51 #  250 Anderson, Nadia       Unattached                        17.50  -4.7  8 
 52 #  251 Fick, Emmalee         Unattached             24.00      18.04  -5.4  7 
 53 #  239 Love, Trinity         Silverback T           17.40      18.21  -5.3  6 
 54 #  300 Johnson, Kimora       Wild Track a           17.62      18.44  -5.3  6 
 55 #  196 Falletta, Reagan      Fast                              18.50  -5.4  7 
 56 #  272 Hickmon, Toula        Valor Track            17.42      18.87  -5.3  6 
 57 #  240 Prager, Olivia        Silverback T           17.06      19.02  -5.3  6 
 58 #  253 Hollingshead, Mor     Unattached             19.70      19.86  -5.4  7 
 59 #  256 Jones, Shai           Unattached                        20.18  -5.4  7 
 60 #  301 Mariano, Laneice      Wild Track a           18.27      20.27  -5.4  7 
 61 #  254 Jones, Aaliyaa        Unattached                        23.84  -5.4  7 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  264 Clay, Wally           Unattached             11.20      11.75  -7.0  1 
  2 #  200 Gordon, Zion          FK Elite               10.79      11.76  -7.0  1 
  3 #  149 Brassfield, Sterl     Amata                  11.09      11.77  -7.0  1 
  4 #  194 Wise Jr, John         Colorado Jet           11.01      12.07  -7.0  1 
  5 #  232 Herman, Alex          Real Trainin           11.25      12.09  -7.0  1 
  6 #  135 Waters, Mitchell      32-Unattache           11.66      12.29  -7.0  1 
  7 #  267 Fox, Wesley           Unattached             11.20      12.38  -7.0  1 
  8 #  227 Anderson Jr, Greg     Real Trainin           11.50      12.39  -7.0  1 
  9 #  136 Waters, Tyler         32-Unattache           11.88      12.40  -5.3  2 
 10 #  187 Campbell, Carson      Colorado Jet           11.80      12.42  -5.3  2 
 11 #  190 Phyoe, Pyaue          Colorado Jet           11.75      12.52  -5.3  2 
 12 #  191 Reed, Jeremiah        Colorado Jet           12.02      12.58  -5.3  2 
 13 #  126 Mayes, Teagan         32-Unattache           12.21      12.59  -3.4  3 
 14 #  156 Hall, Noah            Amata                  12.11      12.60  -5.3  2 
 15 #  202 Martinez, Anthony     Lake County            12.01      12.65  -5.3  2 
 16 #  186 Ameyaw, Joshua        Colorado Jet           12.20      12.66  -5.3  2 
 17 #  269 Long, Korben          Unattached             12.36      12.73  -3.4  3 
 18 #  263 Berens, Blake         Unattached             12.10      12.76  -5.3  2 
 19 #  159 Simmons, Donovan      Amata                             12.78  -6.3  7 
 20 #  234 Tate, Braelon         Real Trainin           11.80      12.83  -5.3  2 
 21 #  192 Williams, Everett     Colorado Jet           12.20      12.85  -3.4  3 
 22 #  176 Fitzhugh, Connor      Colorado Eli           12.33      12.85  -3.4  3 
 23 #  242 Brooks, Aidan         Silverback T           12.21      13.04  -3.4  3 
 24 #  314 Robinson, Darren      50-Unattache                      13.08  -6.9  5 
 25 #  247 Thurmond, Jakai       Sprint50                          13.14  -6.3  7 
 26 #  291 Vuolo, Jake           Valor Track            12.28      13.20  -3.4  3 
 27 #  147 Argosino, Beckham     Amata                  12.79      13.22  -4.3  4 
 28 #  243 Kakkar, Michael       Silverback T           12.92      13.30  -4.3  4 
 29 #  297 Cozad, Andrew         Vista Nation           12.73      13.35  -4.3  4 
 30 #  228 Dishon, Abel          Real Trainin           12.90      13.37  -4.3  4 
 30 #  265 Dalrymple, Gabe       Unattached             12.46      13.37  -3.4  3 
 32 #  270 Rohlf, Chris          Unattached             13.13      13.38  -4.3  4 
 33 #  166 Dailey, Tiernan       Angel Flight           12.50      13.72  -3.4  3 
 34 #  178 LaFore, Jake          Colorado Eli           12.84      13.73  -4.3  4 
 35 #  189 Giornazi, Suhaib      Colorado Jet           12.50      13.75  -3.4  3 
 36 #  303 Dufour, Sterling      Wild Track a           15.86      13.77  -3.2  6 
 37 #  124 Kessinger, Will       32-Unattache           13.30      14.21  -4.3  4 
 38 #  293 Wetterling, Jack      Valor Track            13.30      14.31  -4.3  4 
 39 #  304 Javorek, Trey         Wild Track a           13.36      14.38  -4.3  4 
 40 #  287 Hughes, Kenny         Valor Track                       14.62  -6.3  7 
 41 #  248 Thurmond, Keciawn     Sprint50               13.73      14.94  -6.9  5 
 42 #  231 Elsen, Ryan           Real Trainin           13.60      15.00  -6.9  5 
 43 #  188 Gayles, Kyron         Colorado Jet           13.40      15.03  -6.9  5 
 44 #  241 Branch, Isaac         Silverback T           14.20      15.43  -6.9  5 
 45 #  285 Fick, Ryan            Valor Track            13.77      15.46  -6.9  5 
 46 #  152 Ciccio, Mason         Amata                  15.50      15.54  -3.2  6 
 47 #  119 Ennis, Jacoby         32-Unattache           14.66      15.85  -6.9  5 
 48 #  289 Rogers Jr, Willia     Valor Track            15.17      16.14  -3.2  6 
 49 #  306 Ward, Jaylon          Wild Track a        15:02.00      16.17  -6.3  7 
 50 #  268 Hollingshead, Col     Unattached             15.40      16.39  -3.2  6 
 51 #  302 Armand, Ryder         Wild Track a           13.50      16.43  -6.9  5 
 52 #  283 Bronson, Harrison     Valor Track            15.43      16.56  -3.2  6 
 53 #  244 Serhal, Ryan          Silverback T           14.80      16.57  -6.9  5 
 54 #  286 Hickmon, Cruz         Valor Track            16.64      17.55  -3.2  6 
 55 #  261 Anderson, Alfred      Unattached                        17.87  -6.3  7 
 56 #  120 Fick, Austin          32-Unattache           20.00      17.96  -3.2  6 
 57 #  313 Hnizdil, Tristan      50-Unattache                      19.20  -6.3  7 
 58 #  121 Fick, Gavin           32-Unattache           20.00      22.54  -6.3  7 
 59 #  262 Barnes, GioVonni      Unattached             21.40      24.57  -6.3  7 
 
Event 3  Girls 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  103 Engles, Rosemary      32-Unattache         5:35.00    5:31.61  
  2 #  207 Miller, Jayden        Peak Perform         5:55.00    5:32.84  
 
Event 4  Boys 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  189 Giornazi, Suhaib      Colorado Jet         4:12.00    4:47.63  
  2 #  138 Wilson, Ian           32-Unattache         4:46.00    4:49.68  
  3 #  129 Parrill, Jackson      32-Unattache         4:51.00    4:56.44  
  4 #  133 Troyer, Bradley       32-Unattache        56:00.00    5:07.16  
  5 #  127 Mazeski, Griffin      32-Unattache         5:29.00    5:16.59  
  6 #  169 Allen, Kahlael        Blazers Trac         5:27.99    5:49.19  
  7 #  130 Parrill, Kendrick     32-Unattache         6:00.00    5:55.57  
  8 #  290 Varney, Travis        Valor Track          6:05.12    6:09.90  
  9 #  233 Perales, John         Real Trainin         6:04.50    6:10.85  
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  224 Timbang, Erika        Real Trainin           59.54    1:00.67   1 
  2 #  106 Higashi, Randi        32-Unattache         1:00.19    1:02.20   1 
  3 #  173 Pignatore, Bailey     Colorado Eli         1:03.66    1:02.77   1 
  4 #  222 Portis, Kelia         Real Trainin           59.10    1:03.99   1 
  5 #  215 Hewitt, Michela       Real Trainin           59.89    1:04.69   1 
  6 #  279 Sees, Jo              Valor Track                     1:04.96   4 
  7 #  142 Scott, Jazmin         Amata                1:07.70    1:05.44   2 
  8 #  105 Fulbright, Aspen      32-Unattache         1:10.00    1:05.75   2 
  9 #  214 Henriques, Malia      Real Trainin         1:05.45    1:07.13   2 
 10 #  168 Allen, Ka'moyyah      Blazers Trac         1:04.00    1:08.57   2 
 11 #  181 Bryant, Jordan        Colorado Jet         1:14.00    1:09.92   3 
 12 #  140 Gamily, Keira         Amata                1:15.00    1:10.31   3 
 13 #  212 Gillett, Elise        Real Trainin         1:02.22    1:10.97   1 
 14 #  104 Foster, Klohe         32-Unattache         1:09.00    1:11.43   2 
 15 #  221 Perales, Victoria     Real Trainin         1:03.44    1:11.61   1 
 16 #  217 Johnson, Emilie       Real Trainin         1:01.33    1:11.98   1 
 17 #  278 Renner, Kayla         Valor Track          1:11.04    1:12.19   2 
 18 #  183 Gayles, Makiya        Colorado Jet         1:14.00    1:12.37   3 
 19 #  213 Henriques, Eliana     Real Trainin         1:11.22    1:13.25   2 
 20 #  252 Hollingshead, Ash     Unattached           1:17.80    1:13.55   3 
 21 #  180 Brown, Dayana         Colorado Jet         1:14.00    1:13.71   3 
 22 #  195 Abeyta, Myah          Fast                            1:19.72   4 
 23 #  274 Lubbers, Daisy        Valor Track          1:18.36    1:19.76   3 
 24 #  182 Doublin, Trinity      Colorado Jet         1:17.00    1:21.77   3 
 25 #  184 Mitchell, Allison     Colorado Jet         1:14.00    1:23.08   3 
 26 #  172 LaFore, Bella         Colorado Eli         1:24.43    1:23.48   4 
 27 #  272 Hickmon, Toula        Valor Track          1:22.00    1:24.54   4 
 
Event 6  Boys 400 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  135 Waters, Mitchell      32-Unattache           51.82      52.58   1 
  2 #  136 Waters, Tyler         32-Unattache           52.61      52.79   1 
  3 #  227 Anderson Jr, Greg     Real Trainin           53.20      52.95   1 
  4 #  229 Douillard, Jensen     Real Trainin           52.88      53.55   1 
  5 #  153 Ciccio, Michael       Amata                  54.87      54.94   1 
  6 #  160 Snodgrass, Jared      Amata                  55.77      55.96   1 
  7 #  154 Ciccio, Nick          Amata                  55.00      56.72   1 
  8 #  269 Long, Korben          Unattached             54.72      56.79   1 
  9 #  291 Vuolo, Jake           Valor Track                       57.92   4 
 10 #  176 Fitzhugh, Connor      Colorado Eli           57.99      59.30   2 
 11 #  270 Rohlf, Chris          Unattached             58.29      59.76   2 
 12 #  178 LaFore, Jake          Colorado Eli         1:01.95    1:00.58   2 
 13 #  123 Foster Jr, Anthon     32-Unattache         1:01.00    1:01.67   2 
 14 #  226 Anderson, Emmit       Real Trainin         1:02.39    1:01.74   2 
 15 #  139 Bickell, Jaden        50-Unattache         1:01.41    1:02.11   2 
 16 #  265 Dalrymple, Gabe       Unattached           1:00.08    1:02.20   2 
 17 #  155 Ciccio, Trey          Amata                1:10.00    1:03.92   3 
 18 #  119 Ennis, Jacoby         32-Unattache         1:04.85    1:06.95   3 
 19 #  285 Fick, Ryan            Valor Track          1:03.94    1:08.95   3 
 20 #  305 Ward, Jarrius         Wild Track a         1:05.00    1:09.10   3 
 21 #  170 Emery, Uriah          Blazers Trac                    1:14.48   4 
 22 #  268 Hollingshead, Col     Unattached           1:22.50    1:18.17   3 
 23 #  203 Peters, Jaren         Lake County                     1:19.92   4 
 24 #  286 Hickmon, Cruz         Valor Track          1:23.38    1:20.58   4 
 25 #  289 Rogers Jr, Willia     Valor Track          1:20.90    1:24.05   3 
 
Event 7  Girls 200 Meter Run
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  294 Lucyk, Kara           Vista Nation           25.50      26.04  -3.1  1 
  2 #  141 Gonzalez, Alexa       Amata                  26.14      26.47  -3.1  1 
  3 #  219 Margolis, Lily        Real Trainin           26.36      26.49  -3.1  1 
  4 #  197 Adams, Symone         FK Elite               26.60      26.96  -4.2  2 
  5 #  225 Trank-Greene, Jul     Real Trainin           26.40      27.08  -4.2  2 
  6 #  246 Mitchell-Ruff, Ka     Sprint50               25.75      27.85  -3.1  1 
  7 #  220 Nowlin, Kayla         Real Trainin           26.38      28.31  -4.2  2 
  8 #  216 James, Taylor         Real Trainin           26.01      28.39  -3.1  1 
  9 #  109 Miller, Elsie         32-Unattache           27.69      29.00  -4.2  2 
 10 #  108 Miller, Bella         32-Unattache           27.67      29.08  -4.2  2 
 11 #  164 Simpson, Trinity      Angel Flight           26.30      29.30  -3.1  1 
 12 #  218 Manning, Maddy        Real Trainin           27.80      29.93  -3.2  3 
 13 #  144 Sundrup, Katie        Amata                  28.00      29.94  -3.2  3 
 14 #  175 Young, Adelaide       Colorado Eli           29.00      30.03  -3.2  3 
 15 #  208 Baines, Marlow        Real Trainin           27.50      30.56  -3.6  4 
 16 #  146 Yarmul, Christina     Amata                  29.85      30.64  -3.2  3 
 17 #  299 Enoch, Kiyah          Wild Track a           29.08      30.66  -3.2  3 
 18 #  168 Allen, Ka'moyyah      Blazers Trac           28.90      30.91  -3.2  3 
 19 #  105 Fulbright, Aspen      32-Unattache           31.00      31.29  -3.6  4 
 20 #  235 Aalami, Arianna       Silverback T           29.98      31.29  -3.2  3 
 21 #  296 Sparrow, Holly        Vista Nation           30.20      32.02  -3.6  4 
 22 #  273 Kinch, Jaidin         Valor Track                       32.40  -2.6  6 
 23 #  298 Boyd, Arielle         Wild Track a           32.32      32.55  -3.6  4 
 24 #  278 Renner, Kayla         Valor Track                       32.81  -2.6  6 
 25 #  237 Dhanda, Adelle        Silverback T           30.00      33.36  -3.6  4 
 26 #  209 Barraza, Miliani      Real Trainin           33.22      33.41  -3.6  4 
 27 #  275 McDowell, Josie       Valor Track                       34.69  -3.7  5 
 28 #  195 Abeyta, Myah          Fast                              35.39  -3.7  5 
 29 #  145 Thom, Emma            Amata               35:50.00      36.14  -3.6  4 
 30 #  250 Anderson, Nadia       Unattached                        36.99  -3.7  5 
 31 #  196 Falletta, Reagan      Fast                              37.01  -3.7  5 
 32 #  254 Jones, Aaliyaa        Unattached                        37.16  -3.7  5 
 33 #  301 Mariano, Laneice      Wild Track a           33.00      40.64  -3.6  4 
 34 #  256 Jones, Shai           Unattached                        44.52  -2.6  6 
 
Event 8  Boys 200 Meter Run
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  264 Clay, Wally           Unattached             21.85      22.65  -3.2  1 
  2 #  232 Herman, Alex          Real Trainin           22.40      23.21  -3.2  1 
  3 #  149 Brassfield, Sterl     Amata                  22.83      23.43  -3.2  1 
  4 #  249 Woods, Thal           Sprint50               22.88      23.64  -3.2  1 
  5 #  187 Campbell, Carson      Colorado Jet           24.07      24.35  -3.1  2 
  6 #  150 Carlson, Chase        Amata                  23.65      24.63  -3.2  1 
  7 #  157 Hanson, Nathan        Amata                  24.00      24.67  -3.1  2 
  8 #  190 Phyoe, Pyaue          Colorado Jet           23.91      24.86  -3.2  1 
  9 #  314 Robinson, Darren      50-Unattache                      25.20  -3.2  3 
 10 #  156 Hall, Noah            Amata                  24.25      25.20  -3.1  2 
 11 #  234 Tate, Braelon         Real Trainin           23.90      25.78  -3.2  1 
 12 #  191 Reed, Jeremiah        Colorado Jet           25.00      25.84  -3.1  2 
 13 #  193 Williams, Isiah       Colorado Jet           25.00      26.02  -3.1  2 
 14 #  160 Snodgrass, Jared      Amata                  25.66      26.13  -3.2  3 
 15 #  242 Brooks, Aidan         Silverback T           24.80      26.50  -3.1  2 
 16 #  243 Kakkar, Michael       Silverback T           26.59      27.45  -3.2  3 
 17 #  166 Dailey, Tiernan       Angel Flight           25.00      27.88  -3.1  2 
 18 #  124 Kessinger, Will       32-Unattache           26.47      28.22  -3.2  3 
 19 #  228 Dishon, Abel          Real Trainin           24.84      28.55  -3.1  2 
 20 #  304 Javorek, Trey         Wild Track a           27.67      29.44  -3.2  3 
 21 #  231 Elsen, Ryan           Real Trainin           28.53      29.77  -3.2  4 
 22 #  305 Ward, Jarrius         Wild Track a        29:00.00      29.80  -2.8  5 
 23 #  288 Nagel, Braden         Valor Track            28.93      29.82  -3.2  4 
 24 #  248 Thurmond, Keciawn     Sprint50               27.85      29.87  -3.2  3 
 25 #  151 Ciccio, Joseph        Amata                  27.40      31.56  -3.2  3 
 26 #  284 Edgar, Jack           Valor Track            32.35      31.71  -3.2  4 
 27 #  177 LaFore, Charlie       Colorado Eli           32.70      32.25  -3.2  4 
 28 #  152 Ciccio, Mason         Amata                  30.50      32.38  -2.8  5 
 29 #  306 Ward, Jaylon          Wild Track a        33:00.00      33.09  -2.8  5 
 30 #  244 Serhal, Ryan          Silverback T           31.86      33.54  -3.2  4 
 31 #  302 Armand, Ryder         Wild Track a           28.00      34.24  -3.2  4 
 32 #  169 Allen, Kahlael        Blazers Trac           34.87      34.40  -3.2  4 
 33 #  118 Duda, Kieren          32-Unattache           32.89      34.66  -3.2  4 
 34 #  170 Emery, Uriah          Blazers Trac           34.97      35.15  -2.8  5 
 35 #  261 Anderson, Alfred      Unattached                        36.31  -2.8  5 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  143 Simmons, Caitlin      Amata                  15.76      15.64  -2.4  2 
  2 #  222 Portis, Kelia         Real Trainin           15.35      17.25  -2.4  2 
  3 #  276 Northrup, Kimora      Valor Track            17.89      17.35  -4.5  1 
  4 #  279 Sees, Jo              Valor Track            17.88      17.52  -4.5  1 
  5 #  212 Gillett, Elise        Real Trainin           15.60      17.87  -2.4  2 
  6 #  217 Johnson, Emilie       Real Trainin           15.70      18.24  -2.4  2 
  7 #  107 Michie, Melina        32-Unattache                      18.71   NWI  3 
  8 #  218 Manning, Maddy        Real Trainin           16.99      18.98   NWI  3 
  9 #  210 Carroll, Erin         Real Trainin           16.20      19.45  -2.4  2 
 10 #  277 Proctor, Avelyn       Valor Track            20.21      19.79  -4.5  1 
 11 #  295 Radic, Katie          Vista Nation           19.50      20.83   NWI  3 
 12 #  209 Barraza, Miliani      Real Trainin           20.11      22.95  -4.5  1 
 
Event 10  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  201 Harris, Cameron       FK Elite               14.43      14.98  -4.0  1 
  2 #  148 Argosino, Fischer     Amata                  16.10      16.76  -4.0  1 
  3 #  202 Martinez, Anthony     Lake County            15.83      16.82  -4.0  1 
  4 #  186 Ameyaw, Joshua        Colorado Jet           17.99      17.56  -3.0  2 
  5 #  229 Douillard, Jensen     Real Trainin           16.21      17.63  -4.0  1 
  6 #  150 Carlson, Chase        Amata                  16.80      17.79  -4.0  1 
  7 #  297 Cozad, Andrew         Vista Nation           18.00      19.29  -3.0  2 
  8 #  139 Bickell, Jaden        50-Unattache           19.79      20.62  -3.0  2 
  9 #  178 LaFore, Jake          Colorado Eli                      25.93  -3.0  2 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Valor Track Academy  'A'                                       57.49  
  2 Valor Track Academy  'B'                                     1:10.89  
 
Event 13  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  293 Wetterling, Jack      Valor Track            17.31      17.94   NWI 
 
Event 20  Girls Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  222 Portis, Kelia         Real Trainin           4.99m      5.21m   NWI 
  2 #  180 Brown, Dayana         Colorado Jet           4.88m      5.05m   NWI 
  3 #  104 Foster, Klohe         32-Unattache           4.99m      4.95m   NWI 
  4 #  219 Margolis, Lily        Real Trainin           5.01m      4.79m   NWI 
  5 #  185 Wright, Jazz          Colorado Jet           4.72m      4.78m   NWI 
  6 #  182 Doublin, Trinity      Colorado Jet           4.69m      4.65m   NWI 
  7 #  217 Johnson, Emilie       Real Trainin           4.90m      4.64m   NWI 
  8 #  216 James, Taylor         Real Trainin           5.09m      4.60m   NWI 
  9 #  181 Bryant, Jordan        Colorado Jet           4.57m      4.59m   NWI 
 10 #  212 Gillett, Elise        Real Trainin           5.09m      4.56m   NWI 
 11 #  206 Wilborn, Courtney     MackTrack El                      4.51m   NWI 
 12 #  107 Michie, Melina        32-Unattache                      4.49m   NWI 
 13 #  184 Mitchell, Allison     Colorado Jet           4.36m      4.48m   NWI 
 14 #  218 Manning, Maddy        Real Trainin           4.90m      4.45m   NWI 
 15 #  205 Smith, Jelani         MackTrack El           4.29m      4.37m   NWI 
 16 #  210 Carroll, Erin         Real Trainin           4.80m      4.36m   NWI 
 17 #  183 Gayles, Makiya        Colorado Jet           4.57m      4.35m   NWI 
 18 #  281 Wallace, Peyton       Valor Track            4.26m      4.19m   NWI 
 19 #  162 Brandt, Audrey        Angel Flight           4.99m      4.18m   NWI 
 20 #  273 Kinch, Jaidin         Valor Track                       4.04m   NWI 
 21 #  271 Bendle, Ella          Valor Track            3.82m      3.97m   NWI 
 22 #  211 Carroll, Kathryn      Real Trainin           4.40m      3.95m   NWI 
 23 #  276 Northrup, Kimora      Valor Track            4.01m      3.71m   NWI 
 24 #  278 Renner, Kayla         Valor Track            3.63m      3.69m   NWI 
 25 #  298 Boyd, Arielle         Wild Track a           2.87m      3.56m   NWI 
 26 #  145 Thom, Emma            Amata                             2.99m   NWI 
 27 #  196 Falletta, Reagan      Fast                              2.84m   NWI 
 -- #  199 Lewis, Dawnielle      FK Elite               5.49m       FOUL       
 
Event 21  Boys Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  187 Campbell, Carson      Colorado Jet           6.45m      6.30m   NWI 
  2 #  167 Holmes, Jeordon       Angel Flight           6.80m      6.29m   NWI 
  3 #  126 Mayes, Teagan         32-Unattache           6.26m      5.97m   NWI 
  4 #  194 Wise Jr, John         Colorado Jet           5.89m      5.76m   NWI 
  4 #  186 Ameyaw, Joshua        Colorado Jet           5.66m      5.76m   NWI 
  6 #  148 Argosino, Fischer     Amata                  6.15m      5.73m   NWI 
  7 #  287 Hughes, Kenny         Valor Track            5.39m      5.59m   NWI 
  8 #  234 Tate, Braelon         Real Trainin           4.99m      5.52m   NWI 
  9 #  190 Phyoe, Pyaue          Colorado Jet           5.20m      5.40m   NWI 
 10 #  192 Williams, Everett     Colorado Jet           5.18m      5.32m   NWI 
 11 #  191 Reed, Jeremiah        Colorado Jet           5.35m      5.23m   NWI 
 12 #  147 Argosino, Beckham     Amata                  4.95m      4.80m   NWI 
 13 #  288 Nagel, Braden         Valor Track            4.52m      4.53m   NWI 
 14 #  188 Gayles, Kyron         Colorado Jet           4.11m      4.14m   NWI 
 15 #  292 Wallace, Ethan        Valor Track            3.49m      3.94m   NWI 
 16 #  129 Parrill, Jackson      32-Unattache                      3.87m   NWI 
 17 #  119 Ennis, Jacoby         32-Unattache           4.31m      3.83m   NWI 
 18 #  151 Ciccio, Joseph        Amata                  4.17m      3.42m   NWI 
 19 #  283 Bronson, Harrison     Valor Track            3.67m      3.38m   NWI 
 20 #  290 Varney, Travis        Valor Track            3.86m      3.36m   NWI 
 21 #  284 Edgar, Jack           Valor Track            3.21m      3.35m   NWI 
 21 #  233 Perales, John         Real Trainin           3.25m      3.35m   NWI 
 23 #  203 Peters, Jaren         Lake County                       3.30m   NWI 
 24 #  262 Barnes, GioVonni      Unattached             1.95m      1.96m   NWI 
 -- #  193 Williams, Isiah       Colorado Jet           5.49m       FOUL       
 
Event 22  Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  111 Rayburn, Hayley       32-Unattache        12-11.50   12-01.00  
  2 #  210 Carroll, Erin         Real Trainin        10-02.00    8-07.00  
  3 #  110 Obrien, Tsomo         32-Unattache         7-03.00    8-01.00  
  4 #  307 Olgardt, Sofia        Windsor Vars         7-08.50    7-01.00  
 
Event 23  Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  125 Mayes, Corbin         32-Unattache        16-00.00   14-07.00  
  2 #  122 Forbes, Tyler         32-Unattache                   12-07.00  
  2 #  310 Roth, Sam             Windsor Vars        12-06.00   12-07.00  
  2 #  312 Frick, Corbin         50-Unattache                   12-07.00  
  5 #  313 Hnizdil, Tristan      50-Unattache                   12-01.00  
  6 #  309 Roth, Ben             Windsor Vars        12-00.00   11-01.00  
  7 #  230 Elahi, Rayan          Real Trainin                   10-07.00  
  8 #  311 Tatge, Ethan          Windsor Vars        10-06.00   10-01.00  
  9 #  139 Bickell, Jaden        50-Unattache        10-01.00    9-07.00  
 -- #  131 Rohr, Seth            32-Unattache        13-00.25         NH  
 
Event 26  Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  258 Opp, Elena            Unattached            38.76m     37.02m  
  2 #  113 Sams, Sarah           32-Unattache          38.60m     33.55m  
  3 #  102 Duelm, Cassidy        32-Unattache          30.48m     29.84m  
  4 #  115 Tice, Alexandria      32-Unattache          29.92m     27.63m  
  5 #  260 Strauss, Emma         Unattached            23.54m     23.25m  
  6 #  208 Baines, Marlow        Real Trainin          27.00m     23.22m  
  7 #  112 Richardson, Sydne     32-Unattache          24.38m     22.39m  
  8 #  114 Schneider, Paige      32-Unattache          21.03m     20.82m  
  9 #  259 Strauss, Anna         Unattached            22.55m     20.46m  
 10 #  257 Melgoza, Emily        Unattached                       17.55m  
 
Event 27  Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  117 Christenberry, Ry     32-Unattache          47.28m     48.91m  
  2 #  128 Nelson, Tyler         32-Unattache          49.93m     46.13m  
  3 #  171 Carlson, Henry        Cdm Elite             43.37m     44.79m  
  4 #  139 Bickell, Jaden        50-Unattache          24.68m     24.55m  
  5 #  134 Voss, Finley          32-Unattache          16.14m     18.02m  
  6 #  132 Sams, Owen            32-Unattache          17.60m     15.99m  
 
Event 28  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  113 Sams, Sarah           32-Unattache          11.20m     10.05m  
  2 #  115 Tice, Alexandria      32-Unattache          10.45m      9.50m  
  3 #  208 Baines, Marlow        Real Trainin           8.99m      8.51m  
  4 #  102 Duelm, Cassidy        32-Unattache           8.40m      8.25m  
  5 #  114 Schneider, Paige      32-Unattache                      7.90m  
  6 #  259 Strauss, Anna         Unattached             8.50m      7.82m  
  7 #  257 Melgoza, Emily        Unattached                        7.54m  
  8 #  260 Strauss, Emma         Unattached             7.16m      6.92m  
  9 #  112 Richardson, Sydne     32-Unattache           7.92m      6.65m  
 10 #  255 Jones, Karla          Unattached                        5.77m  
 
Event 29  Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  171 Carlson, Henry        Cdm Elite             13.51m     13.29m  
  2 #  128 Nelson, Tyler         32-Unattache          14.24m     13.16m  
  3 #  177 LaFore, Charlie       Colorado Eli           8.76m      9.42m  
  4 #  116 Adams, Marcus         32-Unattache           9.60m      9.07m  
  5 #  134 Voss, Finley          32-Unattache           7.62m      7.06m  
  6 #  132 Sams, Owen            32-Unattache           7.70m      6.97m