Licensed to USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/15/2017 04:45 PM
                   1st Annual Mack Track Elite Invitational                    
                          North Stadium  - 7/15/2017                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 6  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  137 Foster Jr, Anthon  01 32-Unattache        10:58.00   11:20.65    8   
 
Event 13  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  250 Aggers, Deajah     09 MackTrack El                      16.72  -0.9   8   
  2 #  269 Young, Reagan      10 MackTrack El                      16.92  -0.9   6   
  3 #  210 Cooper, Chamorra   09 Colorado Spr                      17.79  -0.9   4   
  4 #  101 Autry, Amaya       09 32-Unattache                      20.22  -0.9   3   
 
Event 14  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  221 Arnds, Malachi     09 Colorado Spr                      18.32  -1.2   8   
  2 #  233 Rigdon Jr, Ryan    10 Colorado Spr                      22.20  -1.2   6   
 
Event 15  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  127 Wilson, Jaylynn    07 32-Unattache                      14.49  -0.7  1   8   
  2 #  260 Statewright, Trin  07 MackTrack El                      14.98  -0.7  1   6   
  3 #  298 Engelking, Holly   07 Real Trainin                      15.35  -0.7  1   4   
  4 #  254 Jackson, Eianna    07 MackTrack El                      15.61  -0.7  1   3   
  5 #  106 Calderon, McKenzi  08 32-Unattache                      15.84  -0.7  1   2   
  6 #  263 Weddington, Alexi  07 MackTrack El                      16.37  -1.3  2   1   
  7 #  209 Castro, Sarai      08 Colorado Spr                      16.41  -1.3  2 
  8 #  255 Nelson, Faith      08 MackTrack El                      16.74  -1.3  2 
 
Event 16  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  307 Fox, Jayden        07 Sprint50                          13.84  -0.9   8   
  2 #  297 Elsen, Ryan        07 Platte River                      14.02  -0.9   6   
  3 #  228 Dooley, Kobe       07 Colorado Spr                      14.82  -0.9   4   
  4 #  308 Gallien, Joshua    08 Sprint50                          14.89  -0.9   3   
  5 #  238 Wolf, Collin       08 Colorado Spr                      15.50  -0.9   2   
  6 #  310 Long, Jordyn       08 Sprint50                          16.23  -0.9   1   
  7 #  131 Autry, Ja          07 32-Unattache                      16.44  -0.9 
  8 #  223 Arnds, Silas       07 Colorado Spr                      16.94  -0.9 
 
Event 17  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  267 Williams, Amari    06 MackTrack El                      14.27  -1.4  1   8   
  2 #  321 Northrup, Kimora   05 Valor Track                       14.56  -1.4  1   6   
  3 #  303 Thompson, Sky      06 Sky's The Li                      14.58  -1.4  1   4   
  4 #  111 Goodgain, Tierra   06 32-Unattache                      14.67  -1.4  1   3   
  5 #  253 Hill, Kennedy      05 MackTrack El                      15.24  -1.5  2   2   
  6 #  280 Vandervelde, Chlo  05 Montbello Ch                      15.29  -1.4  1   1   
  7 #  190 Hancock, Sanaai    06 Angel Flight                      15.40  -1.4  1 
  8 #  262 Traylor, Jaime     05 MackTrack El                      15.61  -1.4  1 
  9 #  103 Autry, Jordan      05 32-Unattache                      15.63  -1.5  2 
 10 #  102 Autry, Jazlyn      06 32-Unattache                      17.77  -1.5  2 
 
Event 18  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  224 Arnds, Solomon     05 Colorado Spr                      14.29  -2.2  1   8   
  2 #  227 Dooley, Keyshawn   05 Colorado Spr                      14.63  -2.2  1   6   
  3 #  176 Ciccio, Mason      05 Amata                             15.19  -2.2  1   4   
  4 #  205 Dillon, Eric       06 Cdm Elite                         15.53  -1.0  2   3   
  5 #  198 Jackson, Chantze   05 Angel Flight                      15.77  -2.2  1   2   
  6 #  276 Watson, Malyk      06 MackTrack El                      15.88  -2.2  1   1   
  7 #  222 Arnds, Roman       06 Colorado Spr                      16.43  -2.2  1 
  8 #  206 Parkinson, Colton  05 Cdm Elite                         16.87  -1.0  2 
  9 #  235 Williams, Bryce    06 Colorado Spr                      18.55  -1.0  2 
 
Event 19  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  251 Borzileri, Gianna  03 MackTrack El                      13.72  -2.5   8   
  2 #  118 Perales, Victoria  04 32-Unattache                      13.91  -2.5   6   
  3 #  320 McHenry, Sophia    04 Valor Track                       14.24  -2.5   4   
  4 #  299 Manning, Maddy     03 Real Trainin                      14.86  -2.5   3   
  5 #  302 Patterson, Sanai   03 Sky's The Li                      15.31  -2.5   2   
  6 #  257 Rios, Paulina      03 MackTrack El                      15.72  -2.5   1   
 
Event 20  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  271 Brassfield, Sterl  03 MackTrack El                      11.84  -1.6  1   8   
  2 #  273 Flye, Rayvion      03 MackTrack El                      12.72  -1.6  1   6   
  3 #  281 Davis, Isaiah      04 Nite Moves T                      12.83  -1.6  1   4   
  4 #  282 Krebs, Kyle        04 Nite Moves T                      12.88  -1.6  1   3   
  5 #  270 Boggs, Jaden       04 MackTrack El                      13.00  -1.6  1   2   
  6 #  272 Broadus, Jonathan  03 MackTrack El                      13.76  -1.6  1   1   
  7 #  178 Ciccio, Trey       04 Amata                             13.92  -1.6  1 
  8 #  185 Price, Makai       04 Amata                             14.14  -1.6  2 
  9 #  169 Argosino, Beckham  04 Amata                             14.24  -1.6  2 
 
Event 21  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  245 Cox, Lauren        01 FK Elite                          13.08  -1.4  1   8   
  2 #  189 Brown, Kameryn     02 Angel Flight                      13.29  -1.4  1   6   
  3 #  193 Smith, Zion        01 Angel Flight                      13.54  -1.6  2   4   
  4 #  107 David, Ava         01 32-Unattache                      13.91  -1.4  1   3   
  5 #  216 Sheppard, Sage     01 Colorado Spr                      14.04  -1.4  1   2   
  6 #  105 Busby, Sienna      02 32-Unattache                      14.09  -1.6  2   1   
  7 #  300 Trank-Greene, Jul  02 Real Trainin                      14.11  -1.4  1 
  8 #  167 Tack, Paige        02 Amata                             14.45  -1.6  2 
 
Event 22  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  290 Alter, Justin      01 Olympia Trac                      11.71  -1.6  1   8   
  2 #  149 Wilson-Axpe, Andr  01 32-Unattache                      11.90  -1.6  1   6   
  3 #  277 Weddington, Tre'v  02 MackTrack El                      12.17  -1.6  1   4   
  4 #  311 McHenry, James     02 Sprint50                          12.31  -1.6  1   3   
  5 #  134 Davis, Isaiah      02 32-Unattache                      12.39  -1.6  1   2   
  6 #  172 Arnold, Luke       01 Amata                             12.53  -1.6  1   1   
  7 #  173 Caskey, Cole       02 Amata                             12.91  -2.1  2 
  8 #  182 Horan, Dane        01 Amata                             13.00  -2.1  2 
  9 #  293 Jaime, Julio       02 Olympia Trac                      13.02  -2.1  2 
 
Event 23  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  162 Evans, Maya        99 Amata                             12.13  -1.2  1   8   
  2 #  248 Watson, Taylor     00 FK Elite                          12.26  -1.2  1   6   
  3 #  161 Brown, Abigail     00 Amata                             12.57  -1.2  1   4   
  4 #  122 Stewart, Maleia    00 32-Unattache                      12.92  -2.7  2   3   
  5 #  219 Valenzuela, Claud  99 Colorado Spr                      13.05  -1.2  1   2   
  6 #  109 Fuchs, Brittany    99 32-Unattache                      13.08  -1.2  1   1   
  7 #  128 Wilson, Julyah     00 32-Unattache                      13.09  -2.7  2 
  7 #  201 Parkinson, Whitne  98 Cdm Elite                         13.09  -1.2  1 
 
Event 24  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  179 Ciccio II, Nick    99 Amata                             11.34  -2.6  1   8   
  2 #  138 Grant, Jaquaireus  00 32-Unattache                      11.48  -2.6  1   6   
  3 #  301 Herman, Alex       00 Real Trainin                      11.66  -2.6  1   4   
  4 #  306 Birkholz, Titan    99 Sprint50                          11.79  -2.6  1   2.50
  4 #  207 Rivera, Moses      99 Cdm Elite                         11.79  -2.0  2   2.50
  6 #  142 Reed, Maccee       00 32-Unattache                      11.82  -2.6  1   1   
  7 #  196 Foxworth II, Corn  00 Angel Flight                      11.95  -2.6  1 
  8 #  230 Jones, Miles       99 Colorado Spr                      12.07  -2.0  2 
 
Event 25  100 Meter Dash Open Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  110 Gay, Natasha       90 32-Unattache                      12.26  -1.9   8   
  2 #  114 Mitchell, Viktory  87 32-Unattache                      13.53  -1.9   6   
 
Event 26  100 Meter Dash Open Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  180 Dodson, J          88 Amata                             10.57  -2.2   8   
  2 #  309 Lanier, Javan      97 Sprint50                          10.86  -2.2   6   
  3 #  316 Franklin, Caleb    92 Unattached                        11.21  -2.2   4   
  4 #  188 Youngs, Chris      98 Amata                             11.45  -2.2   3   
 
Event 27  100 Meter Dash Masters Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  304 Fisher, Sonja      78 Sprint50                          14.43  -0.7   8   
  2 #  129 Yarmul, Christina  73 32-Unattache                      15.09  -0.7   6   
 
Event 28  100 Meter Dash Masters Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  313 Woods, Thal        78 Sprint50                          11.27  -2.2   8   
  2 #  275 Ingram, Sean       79 MackTrack El                      12.13  -2.2   6   
 
Event 30  110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  199 Jackson, Zaire     00 Angel Flight           14.56      14.87  -0.6   8   
  2 #  140 Nicoletti, Joshua  00 32-Unattache           16.89      16.31  -0.6   6   
 
Event 32  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  212 Davis, Jahzara     03 Colorado Spr           14.87      15.70  -1.6   8   
  2 #  264 Wedgeworth, Zeani  04 MackTrack El           15.82      15.75  -1.6   6   
  3 #  299 Manning, Maddy     03 Real Trainin           18.97      19.06  -1.6   4   
 
Event 33  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  266 Wilborn, Diondra   02 MackTrack El           15.54      15.85   0.8   8   
  2 #  193 Smith, Zion        01 Angel Flight           15.31      15.87   0.8   6   
  3 #  189 Brown, Kameryn     02 Angel Flight           15.72      16.48   0.8   4   
  4 #  285 Myers, Penelopy    01 Olympia Trac           18.88      18.61   0.8   3   
  5 #  164 Kenny, Ashley      02 Amata                  19.00      20.22   0.8   2   
 
Event 34  100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  246 Davis, Kylie       00 FK Elite               14.68      14.89   NWI   8   
  2 #  116 O'Donnell, Kae     00 32-Unattache           17.11      17.79   NWI   6   
  3 #  100 Ash, Morgan        00 32-Unattache           16.80      18.41   NWI   4   
 
Event 36  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  190 Hancock, Sanaai    06 Angel Flight                      18.26  -3.0   8   
  2 #  119 Rathke, Kourtney   06 32-Unattache           16.00      18.34  -3.0   6   
 
Event 37  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  176 Ciccio, Mason      05 Amata                  14.12      14.93  -2.2   8   
  2 #  242 James, Khamari     05 Denver Light           15.03      15.18  -2.2   6   
  3 #  205 Dillon, Eric       06 Cdm Elite                         17.21  -2.2   4   
  4 #  198 Jackson, Chantze   05 Angel Flight                      18.02  -2.2   3   
 
Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MackTrack Elite Sprints Jump  'A'                            1:07.40    8   
     1) #268 Witt, Zenobia 09           2) #252 Gaines, Malanya 09        
     3) #250 Aggers, Deajah 09          4) #261 Thomas, Laila 09          
 
Event 61  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'A'                   54.00      54.35    8   
     1) #227 Dooley, Keyshawn 05        2) #229 Hills, Brandon 05         
     3) #232 Morris, Terrence 06        4) #231 Latimer, Solomon 05       
 
Event 62  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MackTrack Elite Sprints Jump  'A'                              52.40    8   
     1) #265 Wilborn, Courtney 04       2) #264 Wedgeworth, Zeaniah 04    
     3) #251 Borzileri, Gianna 03       4) #256 Onuoha, Amarachi 04       
 
Event 63  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MackTrack Elite Sprints Jump  'A'                              49.82    8   
     1) #270 Boggs, Jaden 04            2) #273 Flye, Rayvion 03          
     3) #272 Broadus, Jonathan 03       4) #271 Brassfield, Sterling 03   
 
Event 65  4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amata  'A'                                                     47.72    8   
     1) #170 Argosino, Fischer James 01 2) #177 Ciccio, Michael 01        
     3) #182 Horan, Dane 01             4) #173 Caskey, Cole 02           
 
Event 67  4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amata  'A'                                                     43.54    8   
     1) #168 Ammon, Jared 99            2) #171 Arkell, Luke 00           
     3) #179 Ciccio II, Nick 99         4) #183 Loper, Ethan 00           
 
Event 72  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  240 Maina, Leah        07 Denver Light         2:52.18    2:59.19    8   
 
Event 73  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  141 Perales, John      08 32-Unattache         3:07.00    2:49.15    8   
 
Event 74  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  208 Campos, Nadhia     06 Colorado Spr         3:08.69    3:08.25    8   
 
Event 75  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  148 Wilson, Ian        05 32-Unattache         2:25.50    2:29.19    8   
  2 #  226 Campos, Matthew    05 Colorado Spr         2:51.73    3:16.28    6   
 
Event 76  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  315 McDavid, Kel       03 Unattached           2:30.75    2:35.05    8   
  2 #  118 Perales, Victoria  04 32-Unattache         2:42.00    2:39.73    6   
  3 #  249 Greene, Olivia     03 Let it Fly T         2:38.18    2:50.49    4   
  4 #  243 Chavez, Tanis      04 Fast                 2:48.59    2:52.13    3   
 
Event 77  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  234 Vann Jr, John      03 Colorado Spr         2:20.15    2:18.08    8   
 
Event 81  800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  292 Faizi, Muzzammil   00 Olympia Trac         2:04.49    2:05.44    8   
  2 #  168 Ammon, Jared       99 Amata                2:05.00    2:09.61    6   
  3 #  187 Winkler, Eric      00 Amata                2:12.85    2:10.27    4   
 
Event 86  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  252 Gaines, Malanya    09 MackTrack El         1:18.48    1:20.96    8   
  2 #  210 Cooper, Chamorra   09 Colorado Spr         1:29.86    1:29.98    6   
 
Event 87  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  312 Webb, Ajayce       09 Sprint50             1:14.27    1:16.02    8   
 
Event 88  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  106 Calderon, McKenzi  08 32-Unattache         1:11.58    1:10.23    8   
  2 #  127 Wilson, Jaylynn    07 32-Unattache         1:11.00    1:12.86    6   
  3 #  241 Mania, Leah        07 Denver Light         1:18.54    1:16.12    4   
  4 #  260 Statewright, Trin  07 MackTrack El         1:15.00    1:18.14    3   
 
Event 89  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  135 Fick, Ryan         07 32-Unattache         1:07.07    1:09.65    8   
  2 #  228 Dooley, Kobe       07 Colorado Spr         1:15.42    1:13.48    6   
  3 #  308 Gallien, Joshua    08 Sprint50             1:12.66    1:17.79    4   
 
Event 90  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  200 Farnam, Paige      06 Cdm Elite            1:06.38    1:07.21    8   
  2 #  267 Williams, Amari    06 MackTrack El         1:06.43    1:09.42    6   
  3 #  215 Rigdon, Nylah      05 Colorado Spr         1:13.79    1:11.58    4   
  4 #  218 Turpin, Hannah     05 Colorado Spr         1:12.00    1:13.83    3   
  5 #  213 Ferguson, Alyssa   06 Colorado Spr                    1:14.35    2   
  6 #  220 Wolf, Myla         05 Colorado Spr         1:19.79    1:14.47    1   
  7 #  262 Traylor, Jaime     05 MackTrack El         1:14.58    1:21.12  
 
Event 91  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  242 James, Khamari     05 Denver Light         1:03.57    1:04.50    8   
  2 #  237 Wilson, Josiah     05 Colorado Spr         1:12.82    1:09.61    6   
  3 #  175 Ciccio, Joe        06 Amata                1:10.00    1:13.79    4   
 
Event 92  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  165 Scott, Jazmin      04 Amata                1:06.23    1:07.30    8   
  2 #  192 Smith, Chloe       03 Angel Flight                    1:10.12    6   
  3 #  320 McHenry, Sophia    04 Valor Track          1:08.30    1:12.14    4   
  4 #  243 Chavez, Tanis      04 Fast                 1:15.70    1:14.13    3   
  5 #  302 Patterson, Sanai   03 Sky's The Li                    1:20.22    2   
 
Event 93  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  282 Krebs, Kyle        04 Nite Moves T         1:00.51      58.14    8   
  2 #  133 Calderon, Caden    03 32-Unattache           58.13      58.82    6   
  3 #  236 Williams Jr, Bran  03 Colorado Spr         1:01.23      59.62    4   
  4 #  274 Guzman, Brandon    04 MackTrack El         1:02.57    1:02.16    3   
  5 #  150 Yarmul, Dylan      04 32-Unattache         1:05.37    1:06.29    2   
 
Event 94  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  217 Steele, Chantae    01 Colorado Spr           57.41      59.06    8   
  2 #  194 Williams, Monika   01 Angel Flight           59.89    1:01.58    6   
  3 #  164 Kenny, Ashley      02 Amata                1:07.00    1:10.96    4   
 
Event 95  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  202 Brown, Andrew      01 Cdm Elite              55.00      55.85    8   
  2 #  311 McHenry, James     02 Sprint50               54.01      55.89    6   
  3 #  172 Arnold, Luke       01 Amata                  55.50      56.85    4   
  4 #  177 Ciccio, Michael    01 Amata                  58.80      57.42    3   
  5 #  182 Horan, Dane        01 Amata                  57.27      58.26    2   
  6 #  174 Casper, Jack       01 Amata                  58.05      59.30    1   
  7 #  195 Battle, Lyric      01 Angel Flight         1:00.34    1:00.28  
 
Event 96  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  128 Wilson, Julyah     00 32-Unattache         1:03.00    1:01.25    8   
 
Event 97  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  130 Abarca, Sunday     98 32-Unattache           48.50      49.51    8   
  2 #  171 Arkell, Luke       00 Amata                  50.70      52.33    6   
  3 #  183 Loper, Ethan       00 Amata                  51.08      53.53    4   
 
Event 102  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  285 Myers, Penelopy    01 Olympia Trac         1:15.00    1:17.67    8   
 
Event 103  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  293 Jaime, Julio       02 Olympia Trac         1:05.71    1:04.82    8   
 
Event 104  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  246 Davis, Kylie       00 FK Elite             1:03.80    1:05.51    8   
 
Event 105  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  146 Waters, Tyler      00 32-Unattache           57.68      57.50    8   
  2 #  145 Waters, Mitchell   00 32-Unattache           58.36      58.08    6   
  3 #  291 Brady, Cameron     99 Olympia Trac           59.76      59.88    4   
  4 #  140 Nicoletti, Joshua  00 32-Unattache         1:04.82    1:02.28    3   
 
Event 110  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  212 Davis, Jahzara     03 Colorado Spr           29.66      29.70   NWI   8   
  2 #  249 Greene, Olivia     03 Let it Fly T           35.17      37.06   NWI   6   
 
Event 111  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  273 Flye, Rayvion      03 MackTrack El           28.37      28.39   NWI   8   
 
Event 112  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  268 Witt, Zenobia      09 MackTrack El           33.40      32.09   0.3   8   
  2 #  261 Thomas, Laila      09 MackTrack El           35.08      36.55   0.3   6   
  3 #  210 Cooper, Chamorra   09 Colorado Spr           38.78      37.51   0.3   4   
  4 #  258 Smith, Jayla       10 MackTrack El           36.41      37.53   0.3   3   
  5 #  269 Young, Reagan      10 MackTrack El           41.28      38.62   0.3   2   
 
Event 113  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  312 Webb, Ajayce       09 Sprint50               32.00      33.07   NWI   8   
 
Event 114  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  260 Statewright, Trin  07 MackTrack El           29.19      30.98   0.5   8   
  2 #  106 Calderon, McKenzi  08 32-Unattache           31.44      31.58   0.5   6   
  3 #  254 Jackson, Eianna    07 MackTrack El           33.20      34.25   0.5   4   
  4 #  255 Nelson, Faith      08 MackTrack El           39.60      36.79   0.5   3   
  5 #  263 Weddington, Alexi  07 MackTrack El           35.80      37.50   0.5   2   
 
Event 115  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  307 Fox, Jayden        07 Sprint50               27.57      27.86   2.0  1   8   
  2 #  135 Fick, Ryan         07 32-Unattache           29.40      28.79   2.0  1   6   
  3 #  297 Elsen, Ryan        07 Platte River           29.67      29.81   2.0  1   4   
  4 #  308 Gallien, Joshua    08 Sprint50               30.74      30.56   2.0  1   3   
  5 #  228 Dooley, Kobe       07 Colorado Spr           30.01      31.12   2.0  1   2   
  6 #  310 Long, Jordyn       08 Sprint50               33.31      32.72   2.9  2   1   
  7 #  238 Wolf, Collin       08 Colorado Spr           32.40      33.32   2.0  1 
  8 #  131 Autry, Ja          07 32-Unattache           35.82      34.18   2.9  2 
 
Event 116  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  321 Northrup, Kimora   05 Valor Track            29.16      28.68   2.4   8   
  2 #  200 Farnam, Paige      06 Cdm Elite              29.20      28.85   2.4   6   
  3 #  111 Goodgain, Tierra   06 32-Unattache           28.83      29.74   2.4   4   
  4 #  103 Autry, Jordan      05 32-Unattache           34.81      32.43   2.4   3   
  5 #  262 Traylor, Jaime     05 MackTrack El           32.61      32.72   2.4   2   
  6 #  253 Hill, Kennedy      05 MackTrack El           33.03      32.93   2.4   1   
  7 #  102 Autry, Jazlyn      06 32-Unattache           38.16      38.11   2.4 
 
Event 117  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  229 Hills, Brandon     05 Colorado Spr           26.51      26.90   1.5   8   
  2 #  232 Morris, Terrence   06 Colorado Spr           30.42      27.91   1.5   6   
  3 #  242 James, Khamari     05 Denver Light           27.75      27.94   1.5   4   
  4 #  175 Ciccio, Joe        06 Amata                  33.04      31.53   1.5   3   
  5 #  276 Watson, Malyk      06 MackTrack El           32.24      32.97   1.5   2   
 
Event 118  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  265 Wilborn, Courtney  04 MackTrack El           26.39      26.75   2.3   8   
  2 #  165 Scott, Jazmin      04 Amata                  28.24      28.42   2.3   6   
  3 #  320 McHenry, Sophia    04 Valor Track            28.90      28.69   2.3   4   
  4 #  108 Foster, Klohe      03 32-Unattache           29.00      29.08   2.3   3   
  5 #  257 Rios, Paulina      03 MackTrack El           31.37      32.07   2.3   2   
 
Event 119  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  271 Brassfield, Sterl  03 MackTrack El           23.22      24.62   2.1   8   
  2 #  281 Davis, Isaiah      04 Nite Moves T           25.85      25.51   2.1   6   
  3 #  270 Boggs, Jaden       04 MackTrack El           27.00      26.04   2.1   4   
  4 #  133 Calderon, Caden    03 32-Unattache           25.96      26.31   2.1   3   
  5 #  274 Guzman, Brandon    04 MackTrack El           27.49      27.31   2.1   2   
  6 #  272 Broadus, Jonathan  03 MackTrack El           27.47      28.24   2.1   1   
  7 #  178 Ciccio, Trey       04 Amata                  27.76      28.38   2.1 
  8 #  150 Yarmul, Dylan      04 32-Unattache           28.82      28.62   2.1 
 
Event 120  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  189 Brown, Kameryn     02 Angel Flight           27.70      26.68   4.2   8   
  2 #  266 Wilborn, Diondra   02 MackTrack El           27.34      27.37   4.2   6   
  3 #  107 David, Ava         01 32-Unattache           28.00      27.76   4.2   4   
  4 #  328 Fluker, Aauniyuah  02 Sprint50                          27.84   4.2   3   
  5 #  300 Trank-Greene, Jul  02 Real Trainin           29.31      28.51   4.2   2   
  6 #  105 Busby, Sienna      02 32-Unattache           26.90      29.96   4.2   1   
  7 #  167 Tack, Paige        02 Amata                  30.38      30.22   4.2 
 
Event 121  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  149 Wilson-Axpe, Andr  01 32-Unattache           23.50      23.53   1.6   8   
  2 #  311 McHenry, James     02 Sprint50               23.95      24.03   1.6   6   
  3 #  277 Weddington, Tre'v  02 MackTrack El           24.50      24.25   1.6   4   
  4 #  173 Caskey, Cole       02 Amata                  24.54      25.04   1.6   3   
  5 #  134 Davis, Isaiah      02 32-Unattache           24.50      25.16   1.6   2   
  6 #  202 Brown, Andrew      01 Cdm Elite              24.69      25.92   1.6   1   
  7 #  170 Argosino, Fischer  01 Amata                  25.00      26.36   1.6 
 
Event 122  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  162 Evans, Maya        99 Amata                  24.40      24.57   1.1  2   8   
  2 #  286 Riker, Tanner      00 Olympia Trac           24.92      24.93   1.1  2   6   
  3 #  161 Brown, Abigail     00 Amata                  25.32      25.44   1.1  2   4   
  4 #  109 Fuchs, Brittany    99 32-Unattache           25.63      26.09   1.1  2   3   
  5 #  219 Valenzuela, Claud  99 Colorado Spr           25.98      26.12   1.1  2   2   
  6 #  201 Parkinson, Whitne  98 Cdm Elite              27.66      26.70   3.0  1   1   
  7 #  122 Stewart, Maleia    00 32-Unattache           26.70      27.30   3.0  1 
 
Event 123  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  301 Herman, Alex       00 Real Trainin           22.53      22.40   2.2   8   
  2 #  138 Grant, Jaquaireus  00 32-Unattache           22.32      22.43   2.2   6   
  3 #  199 Jackson, Zaire     00 Angel Flight           23.20      22.65   2.2   4   
  4 #  196 Foxworth II, Corn  00 Angel Flight           24.42      23.99   2.2   3   
  5 #  306 Birkholz, Titan    99 Sprint50               23.82      24.08   2.2   2   
  6 #  244 Gavato, James      00 Fast                   26.69      26.65   2.2   1   
 
Event 124  200 Meter Dash Open Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  110 Gay, Natasha       90 32-Unattache           23.97      24.36   1.6   8   
  2 #  112 Hellenberg, Alexa  97 32-Unattache           28.00      27.51   1.6   6   
  3 #  114 Mitchell, Viktory  87 32-Unattache           27.60      27.89   1.6   4   
 
Event 125  200 Meter Dash Open Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  180 Dodson, J          88 Amata                  20.40      21.02   1.3   8   
  2 #  309 Lanier, Javan      97 Sprint50               21.81      22.46   1.3   6   
 
Event 126  200 Meter Dash Masters Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  305 Hardiway, Korey    86 Sprint50                          27.10   1.6   8   
  2 #  304 Fisher, Sonja      78 Sprint50               30.28      29.26   1.6   6   
  3 #  129 Yarmul, Christina  73 32-Unattache           30.95      31.36   1.6   4   
 
Event 127  200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  313 Woods, Thal        78 Sprint50               22.88      23.32   NWI   8   
 
Event 131  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  141 Perales, John      08 32-Unattache         6:28.00    6:54.73    8   
 
Event 132  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  208 Campos, Nadhia     06 Colorado Spr         6:28.37    6:30.62    8   
 
Event 133  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  226 Campos, Matthew    05 Colorado Spr         5:44.18    5:55.65    8   
 
Event 135  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  236 Williams Jr, Bran  03 Colorado Spr         4:57.85    4:55.00    8   
  2 #  234 Vann Jr, John      03 Colorado Spr         5:03.18    5:01.69    6   
 
Event 136  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  217 Steele, Chantae    01 Colorado Spr                    5:04.67    8   
 
Event 141  1500 Meter Run Open Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  318 Mitchell, Austin   88 Unattached           4:20.00    4:23.05    8   
 
Event 148  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'A'                            5:15.40    8   
     1) #213 Ferguson, Alyssa 06        2) #220 Wolf, Myla 05             
     3) #215 Rigdon, Nylah 05           4) #218 Turpin, Hannah 05         
 
Event 149  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'A'                            4:33.62    8   
     1) #232 Morris, Terrence 06        2) #231 Latimer, Solomon 05       
     3) #237 Wilson, Josiah 05          4) #239 Wright, Wesley 06         
 
Event 150  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MackTrack Elite Sprints Jump  'A'                            4:31.75    8   
     1) #256 Onuoha, Amarachi 04        2) #259 Smith, Jelani 03          
     3) #251 Borzileri, Gianna 03       4) #257 Rios, Paulina 03          
 
Event 203  Pole Vault 15-16 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  314 Manson, Mia        02 Superior Tra           3.80m      3.98m   13-00.75   8   
  2 #  152 Nelson, Whitney    01 Above The Ba           2.44m      2.45m    8-00.50   6   
 
Event 204  Pole Vault 15-16 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  132 Boss, Mason        02 32-Unattache           2.59m      2.90m    9-06.25   8   
  2 #  156 Elahi, Rayan       02 Above The Ba           3.05m      2.60m    8-06.25   6   
 
Event 205  Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  124 Willis, Erika      99 32-Unattache           3.86m      3.65m   11-11.75   8   
  2 #  155 White, Alison      98 Above The Ba           3.65m      3.50m   11-05.75   6   
  3 #  151 Gabrielson, Ann    98 Above The Ba           3.35m      3.20m   10-06.00   4   
  4 #  121 Schubert, Nicole   00 32-Unattache           3.05m      2.90m    9-06.25   3   
  5 #  153 Rowland, Kate      00 Above The Ba           2.00m     J2.90m    9-06.25   2   
 
Event 206  Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  143 Roth, Sam          99 32-Unattache           3.35m      3.35m   10-11.75   8   
 -- #  139 Henritze, Dillon   00 32-Unattache           3.51m         NH            
 
Event 207  Pole Vault Open Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  112 Hellenberg, Alexa  97 32-Unattache           3.36m      3.35m   10-11.75   7   
  1 #  154 Spitz, Josie       98 Above The Ba           3.42m      3.35m   10-11.75   7   
 
Event 208  Pole Vault Open Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  157 Ellis, Nolan       96 Above The Ba           5.13m      5.05m   16-06.75   8   
 -- #  160 Walega, Cody       90 Above The Ba           4.57m         NH            
 
Event 209  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  265 Wilborn, Courtney  04 MackTrack El           9.74m      9.56m   NWI  31-04.50   8   
  2 #  118 Perales, Victoria  04 32-Unattache           9.39m      8.92m   NWI  29-03.25   6   
  3 #  243 Chavez, Tanis      04 Fast                   7.91m      7.64m   NWI  25-00.75   4   
 
Event 210  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  178 Ciccio, Trey       04 Amata                  9.75m      9.16m   NWI  30-00.75   8   
 
Event 211  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  166 Simmons, Caitlin   02 Amata                 10.74m     10.67m   NWI  35-00.25   8   
  2 #  113 Joseph, Zaria      01 32-Unattache          10.88m     10.41m   NWI  34-02.00   6   
  3 #  283 Eurich, Sydnee     01 Olympia Trac          10.96m      9.77m   NWI  32-00.75   4   
  4 #  284 Ingalls, Brittan   01 Olympia Trac                      9.70m   NWI  31-10.00   3   
  5 #  216 Sheppard, Sage     01 Colorado Spr          10.02m      9.59m   NWI  31-05.75   2   
 
Event 212  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  290 Alter, Justin      01 Olympia Trac          12.85m     13.29m   NWI  43-07.25   8   
  2 #  174 Casper, Jack       01 Amata                 10.65m     11.07m   NWI  36-04.00   6   
  3 #  170 Argosino, Fischer  01 Amata                 12.19m     10.97m   NWI  36-00.00   4   
  4 #  177 Ciccio, Michael    01 Amata                 11.70m     10.78m   NWI  35-04.50   3   
 
Event 213  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  115 Noeldner, Cassidy  00 32-Unattache          11.15m     10.71m   NWI  35-01.75   8   
  2 #  247 Hollines, Mariela  00 FK Elite              11.02m     10.65m   NWI  34-11.25   6   
  3 #  289 Wiss, Josephine    00 Olympia Trac                      8.80m   NWI  28-10.50   4   
 
Event 214  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  279 Soto, Adrian       00 Mercury Yout          12.82m     13.13m   NWI  43-01.00   8   
  2 #  142 Reed, Maccee       00 32-Unattache          13.75m     12.83m   NWI  42-01.25   6   
  3 #  244 Gavato, James      00 Fast                   9.32m      9.05m   NWI  29-08.25   4   
 
Event 215  Triple Jump Open Women
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  112 Hellenberg, Alexa  97 32-Unattache          11.39m     10.95m   NWI  35-11.25   8   
  2 #  287 Rogers, Katrina    83 Olympia Trac                      9.79m   NWI  32-01.50   6   
 
Event 216  Triple Jump Open Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  295 Roddey, Versail    92 Olympia Trac          13.18m     13.17m   NWI  43-02.50   8   
 
Event 218  Triple Jump Masters Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  319 Peters, Bart       73 Unattached            11.15m     11.76m   NWI  38-07.00   8   
 
Event 221  Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  126 Willson, Samantha  04 32-Unattache          11.60m     10.94m      35-11   8   
 
Event 230  Discus Throw 1.6kg Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  147 Willson, Bryce     72 32-Unattache                     20.92m      68-08   8   
 
Event 231  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  268 Witt, Zenobia      09 MackTrack El           3.66m      3.74m   NWI  12-03.25   8   
  2 #  250 Aggers, Deajah     09 MackTrack El           3.08m      2.87m   NWI   9-05.00   6   
  3 #  258 Smith, Jayla       10 MackTrack El           2.26m      2.83m   NWI   9-03.50   4   
  4 #  252 Gaines, Malanya    09 MackTrack El           2.42m      2.72m   NWI   8-11.25   3   
  5 #  269 Young, Reagan      10 MackTrack El           1.90m      2.32m   NWI   7-07.50   2   
 
Event 232  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  233 Rigdon Jr, Ryan    10 Colorado Spr                      1.90m   NWI   6-03.00   8   
 
Event 233  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  240 Maina, Leah        07 Denver Light           3.66m      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75   6   
  2 #  127 Wilson, Jaylynn    07 32-Unattache           3.96m      3.63m   NWI  11-11.00   8   
  3 #  298 Engelking, Holly   07 Real Trainin           3.60m      3.47m   NWI  11-04.75   4   
  4 #  254 Jackson, Eianna    07 MackTrack El           3.55m      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00   3   
  5 #  255 Nelson, Faith      08 MackTrack El           2.93m      2.87m   NWI   9-05.00   2   
  6 #  263 Weddington, Alexi  07 MackTrack El           3.26m      2.83m   NWI   9-03.50   1   
  7 #  123 Thomas, Maya       08 32-Unattache                      2.32m   NWI   7-07.50 
 
Event 234  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  307 Fox, Jayden        07 Sprint50                          3.75m   NWI  12-03.75   8   
  2 #  131 Autry, Ja          07 32-Unattache                      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25   6   
  3 #  310 Long, Jordyn       08 Sprint50               3.16m      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00   4   
  4 #  141 Perales, John      08 32-Unattache           3.09m      2.99m   NWI   9-09.75   3   
 
Event 235  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  215 Rigdon, Nylah      05 Colorado Spr           4.05m      4.60m   NWI  15-01.25   8   
  2 #  220 Wolf, Myla         05 Colorado Spr           4.12m      4.41m   NWI  14-05.75   6   
  3 #  218 Turpin, Hannah     05 Colorado Spr           4.50m      4.25m   NWI  13-11.50   4   
  4 #  200 Farnam, Paige      06 Cdm Elite              4.04m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75   3   
  5 #  267 Williams, Amari    06 MackTrack El           3.36m      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50   2   
  6 #  321 Northrup, Kimora   05 Valor Track            4.08m      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75   1   
  7 #  280 Vandervelde, Chlo  05 Montbello Ch           3.42m      3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
  8 #  119 Rathke, Kourtney   06 32-Unattache           3.40m      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
 
Event 236  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  229 Hills, Brandon     05 Colorado Spr           5.25m      5.04m   NWI  16-06.50   8   
  2 #  198 Jackson, Chantze   05 Angel Flight           4.15m      4.01m   NWI  13-02.00   6   
  3 #  276 Watson, Malyk      06 MackTrack El           3.80m      3.99m   NWI  13-01.25   4   
  4 #  205 Dillon, Eric       06 Cdm Elite              4.41m      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00   3   
  5 #  176 Ciccio, Mason      05 Amata                  4.27m      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25   2   
  6 #  235 Williams, Bryce    06 Colorado Spr           2.52m      2.74m   NWI   9-00.00   1   
 
Event 237  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  212 Davis, Jahzara     03 Colorado Spr           5.24m      5.20m   NWI  17-00.75   8   
  2 #  259 Smith, Jelani      03 MackTrack El           4.41m      4.80m   NWI  15-09.00   6   
  3 #  256 Onuoha, Amarachi   04 MackTrack El           4.64m      4.54m   NWI  14-10.75   4   
  4 #  108 Foster, Klohe      03 32-Unattache           4.70m      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00   3   
  5 #  265 Wilborn, Courtney  04 MackTrack El                      4.44m   NWI  14-07.00   2   
 
Event 238  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  281 Davis, Isaiah      04 Nite Moves T           5.67m      5.25m   NWI  17-02.75   8   
  2 #  282 Krebs, Kyle        04 Nite Moves T           5.20m      4.97m   NWI  16-03.75   6   
  3 #  185 Price, Makai       04 Amata                  4.22m      4.56m   NWI  14-11.50   4   
  4 #  169 Argosino, Beckham  04 Amata                  4.28m      4.36m   NWI  14-03.75   3   
  5 #  274 Guzman, Brandon    04 MackTrack El           4.61m      4.22m   NWI  13-10.25   2   
 
Event 239  Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  266 Wilborn, Diondra   02 MackTrack El           4.68m      4.87m   NWI  15-11.75   8   
  2 #  166 Simmons, Caitlin   02 Amata                             4.85m   NWI  15-11.00   6   
  3 #  113 Joseph, Zaria      01 32-Unattache           4.88m      4.82m   NWI  15-09.75   4   
  4 #  211 Cross, Tiana       01 Colorado Spr           4.39m      4.73m   NWI  15-06.25   3   
  5 #  284 Ingalls, Brittan   01 Olympia Trac                      4.72m   NWI  15-06.00   2   
  6 #  216 Sheppard, Sage     01 Colorado Spr           4.30m      4.62m   NWI  15-02.00   1   
 
Event 240  Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  170 Argosino, Fischer  01 Amata                  5.32m      5.69m   NWI  18-08.00   8   
  2 #  277 Weddington, Tre'v  02 MackTrack El           4.84m      4.83m   NWI  15-10.25   6   
 
Event 241  Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  162 Evans, Maya        99 Amata                  5.91m      5.90m   NWI  19-04.25   8   
  2 #  247 Hollines, Mariela  00 FK Elite               5.28m      5.30m   NWI  17-04.75   6   
  3 #  115 Noeldner, Cassidy  00 32-Unattache           5.16m      4.70m   NWI  15-05.00   4   
  4 #  289 Wiss, Josephine    00 Olympia Trac           4.00m      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50   3   
  5 #  278 Lucero, Emily      00 Mercury Yout           3.75m      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75   2   
 
Event 242  Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  199 Jackson, Zaire     00 Angel Flight           6.49m      6.30m   NWI  20-08.00   8   
  2 #  142 Reed, Maccee       00 32-Unattache           6.59m      6.23m   NWI  20-05.25   6   
  3 #  306 Birkholz, Titan    99 Sprint50               6.60m      5.97m   NWI  19-07.00   4   
  4 #  279 Soto, Adrian       00 Mercury Yout           5.84m      5.96m   NWI  19-06.75   3   
  5 #  168 Ammon, Jared       99 Amata                  6.29m      5.82m   NWI  19-01.25   2   
  6 #  230 Jones, Miles       99 Colorado Spr           5.82m      5.81m   NWI  19-00.75   1   
 
Event 243  Long Jump Open Women
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 #  112 Hellenberg, Alexa  97 32-Unattache           5.43m      5.68m   NWI  18-07.75   8   
 
Event 245  High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  204 Davis, Miley       08 Cdm Elite              1.10m      1.12m    3-08.00   8   
 
Event 246  High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  123 Thomas, Maya       08 32-Unattache                      1.12m    3-08.00 
 
Event 247  High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  303 Thompson, Sky      06 Sky's The Li           1.45m      1.35m    4-05.00   8   
 
Event 248  High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  231 Latimer, Solomon   05 Colorado Spr           1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00   6   
  2 #  203 Davis, JJ          06 Cdm Elite                         1.15m    3-09.25   8   
  3 #  206 Parkinson, Colton  05 Cdm Elite                         1.00m    3-03.25   4   
 
Event 252  High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  322 Goldhammer, Jake      Amata                             1.60m    5-03.00   8   
  2 #  184 Parker, Teag       02 Amata                             1.55m    5-01.00   6   
 
Event 253  High Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  100 Ash, Morgan        00 32-Unattache           1.55m      1.45m    4-09.00   8   
  2 #  201 Parkinson, Whitne  98 Cdm Elite                         1.35m    4-05.00   5   
  2 #  163 Horan, Karson      99 Amata                  1.65m      1.35m    4-05.00   5   
 
Event 254  High Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  181 Goldhammer, Ryan   00 Amata                  1.96m      1.90m    6-02.75   8   
  2 #  291 Brady, Cameron     99 Olympia Trac           1.90m      1.85m    6-00.75   6   
 
Event 259  Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  101 Autry, Amaya       09 32-Unattache                      5.17m   16-11.50   8   
 
Event 260  Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  317 High, Eli          09 Unattached                        2.90m    9-06.25   8   
 
Event 261  Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  123 Thomas, Maya       08 32-Unattache                      3.20m   10-06.00   8   
 
Event 265  Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  249 Greene, Olivia     03 Let it Fly T           7.99m      7.63m   25-00.50   8   
  2 #  126 Willson, Samantha  04 32-Unattache           6.56m      6.31m   20-08.50   6   
 
Event 269  Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  104 Bridge, Kaitlyn    00 32-Unattache           8.84m      8.96m   29-04.75   8   
  2 #  288 Smith, Natalie     00 Olympia Trac           7.42m      6.55m   21-06.00   6   
 
Event 274  Shot Put 12 lb. Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  147 Willson, Bryce     72 32-Unattache                      9.53m   31-03.25   8   
 
Event 278  Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  204 Davis, Miley       08 Cdm Elite                        18.13m      59-06   8   
 
Event 280  Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  203 Davis, JJ          06 Cdm Elite             29.70m     20.25m      66-05   8   
 
Event 281  Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  249 Greene, Olivia     03 Let it Fly T          23.90m     21.72m      71-03   8   
  2 #  126 Willson, Samantha  04 32-Unattache                     10.60m      34-09   6   
 
Event 285  Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  288 Smith, Natalie     00 Olympia Trac          15.53m     15.48m      50-09   8   
 
Event 290  Javelin Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  147 Willson, Bryce     72 32-Unattache                     24.26m      79-07   8   
 
Event 292  Pole Vault Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 #  158 Johnson, William   44 Above The Ba           2.74m      2.45m    8-00.50   8   
 
Event 293  50 Meter Dash 5 & under Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  325 Evans, Aniya          Unattached                        19.47   NWI   8   
  2 #  324 Ciccico, Belle        Unattached                        43.33   NWI   6   
 
Event 294  50 Meter Dash 5 & under Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  327 Thomas, Miles         MackTrack El                      13.15   NWI   8   
  2 #  326 Morris, Terrell       Unattached                        21.76   NWI   6   
  3 #  323 Reachard, Hayden      32-Unattache                      28.23   NWI   4   
 
Event 295  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  127 Wilson, Jaylynn    07 32-Unattache                      14.83   0.1   8   
  2 #  260 Statewright, Trin  07 MackTrack El                      15.25   0.1   6   
  3 #  298 Engelking, Holly   07 Real Trainin                      15.55   0.1   4   
  4 #  254 Jackson, Eianna    07 MackTrack El                      16.02   0.1   3   
  5 #  263 Weddington, Alexi  07 MackTrack El                      16.77   0.1   2   
  6 #  255 Nelson, Faith      08 MackTrack El                      16.82   0.1   1   
  7 #  209 Castro, Sarai      08 Colorado Spr                      17.23   0.1 
 
Event 296  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  267 Williams, Amari    06 MackTrack El                      14.19  -0.3   8   
  2 #  321 Northrup, Kimora   05 Valor Track                       14.27  -0.3   6   
  3 #  111 Goodgain, Tierra   06 32-Unattache                      14.47  -0.3   4   
  4 #  303 Thompson, Sky      06 Sky's The Li                      14.87  -0.3   3   
  5 #  262 Traylor, Jaime     05 MackTrack El                      15.69  -0.3   2   
 
Event 297  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  224 Arnds, Solomon     05 Colorado Spr                      13.85   0.6   8   
  2 #  227 Dooley, Keyshawn   05 Colorado Spr                      14.06   0.6   6   
  3 #  205 Dillon, Eric       06 Cdm Elite                         14.99   0.6   4   
  4 #  198 Jackson, Chantze   05 Angel Flight                      15.19   0.6   3   
  5 #  276 Watson, Malyk      06 MackTrack El                      15.83   0.6   2   
  6 #  222 Arnds, Roman       06 Colorado Spr                      16.02   0.6   1   
  7 #  206 Parkinson, Colton  05 Cdm Elite                         16.42   0.6 
 
Event 298  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  271 Brassfield, Sterl  03 MackTrack El                      11.82  -1.0   8   
  2 #  273 Flye, Rayvion      03 MackTrack El                      12.63  -1.0   6   
  3 #  281 Davis, Isaiah      04 Nite Moves T                      12.85  -1.0   4   
  4 #  282 Krebs, Kyle        04 Nite Moves T                      12.89  -1.0   3   
  5 #  270 Boggs, Jaden       04 MackTrack El                      13.21  -1.0   2   
  6 #  169 Argosino, Beckham  04 Amata                             13.91  -1.0   1   
  7 #  178 Ciccio, Trey       04 Amata                             13.98  -1.0 
  8 #  185 Price, Makai       04 Amata                             14.06  -1.0 
  9 #  272 Broadus, Jonathan  03 MackTrack El                      14.12  -1.0 
 
Event 299  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  149 Wilson-Axpe, Andr  01 32-Unattache                      11.83  -0.7   8   
  2 #  277 Weddington, Tre'v  02 MackTrack El                      12.09  -0.7   6   
  3 #  172 Arnold, Luke       01 Amata                             12.35  -0.7   4   
  4 #  134 Davis, Isaiah      02 32-Unattache                      12.39  -0.7   3   
  5 #  182 Horan, Dane        01 Amata                             12.63  -0.7   2   
  6 #  173 Caskey, Cole       02 Amata                             12.70  -0.7   1   
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  248 Watson, Taylor     00 FK Elite                          12.01  -0.2   8   
  2 #  162 Evans, Maya        99 Amata                             12.03  -0.2   6   
  3 #  161 Brown, Abigail     00 Amata                             12.47  -0.2   4   
  4 #  128 Wilson, Julyah     00 32-Unattache                      12.72  -0.2   3   
  5 #  219 Valenzuela, Claud  99 Colorado Spr                      12.80  -0.2   2   
  6 #  109 Fuchs, Brittany    99 32-Unattache                      12.88  -0.2   1   
  7 #  122 Stewart, Maleia    00 32-Unattache                      12.94  -0.2 
  8 #  201 Parkinson, Whitne  98 Cdm Elite                         12.95  -0.2 
 
Event 301  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  179 Ciccio II, Nick    99 Amata                             11.24  -0.6   8   
  2 #  138 Grant, Jaquaireus  00 32-Unattache                      11.38  -0.6   6   
  3 #  301 Herman, Alex       00 Real Trainin                      11.61  -0.6   4   
  4 #  306 Birkholz, Titan    99 Sprint50                          11.69  -0.6   3   
  5 #  142 Reed, Maccee       00 32-Unattache                      11.70  -0.6   2   
 
Event 302  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  245 Cox, Lauren        01 FK Elite                          12.90  -1.8   8   
  2 #  189 Brown, Kameryn     02 Angel Flight                      13.11  -1.8   6   
  3 #  193 Smith, Zion        01 Angel Flight                      13.55  -1.8   4   
  4 #  300 Trank-Greene, Jul  02 Real Trainin                      13.98  -1.8   3   
  5 #  216 Sheppard, Sage     01 Colorado Spr                      14.06  -1.8   2   
  6 #  107 David, Ava         01 32-Unattache                      14.12  -1.8   1   
  7 #  105 Busby, Sienna      02 32-Unattache                      14.37  -1.8 
  8 #  167 Tack, Paige        02 Amata                             14.46  -1.8 
 
Event 304  100 Meter Dash Open Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #  180 Dodson, J          88 Amata                             10.58  -2.0   8   
  2 #  309 Lanier, Javan      97 Sprint50                          10.97  -2.0   6   
  3 #  316 Franklin, Caleb    92 Unattached                        11.18  -2.0   4   
  4 #  313 Woods, Thal        78 Sprint50                          11.24  -2.0   3   
  5 #  188 Youngs, Chris      98 Amata                             11.27  -2.0   2