Licensed to USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/3/2018 03:56 PM
                             Nite Moves All Comer                              
                                USATF Colorado                                 
                        Gateway High School  - 6/3/2018                        
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Moya, Natalia             10 Colorado Spr             17.37  -0.3 
  2 Fleming, Zmarra           10 Sprint50                 18.39  -0.3 
  3 Shepard, Kennedi          11 Colorado Jet             18.43  -0.3 
  4 Hill, Ellie               10 Parker Panth             19.46  -0.3 
  5 Webb, Aubrey              11 Sprint50                 19.88  -0.3 
  6 Pearson, Kyndil           11 Colorado Spr             20.08  -0.3 
  7 Cain, Michele             10 Nite Moves T             23.41  -0.3 
 
200 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Moya, Natalia             10 Colorado Spr             37.14  -1.3 
  2 Fleming, Zmarra           10 Sprint50                 39.78  -1.3 
  3 Shepard, Kennedi          11 Colorado Jet             40.53  -1.3 
  4 Pearson, Kyndil           11 Colorado Spr             41.52  -1.3 
  5 Webb, Aubrey              11 Sprint50                 41.56  -1.3 
 
400 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Kiara           10 32-Unattache           1:23.45  
  2 Hill, Ellie               10 Parker Panth           1:42.37  
  3 Swan, Gertrude            11 Parker Panth           2:02.47  
 
800 Meter Run 7-8 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hill, Ellie               10 Parker Panth           3:42.15  
  2 Swan, Gertrude            11 Parker Panth           4:09.86  
 
Long Jump 7-8 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Moya, Natalia             10 Colorado Spr             2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
  2 Shepard, Kennedi          11 Colorado Jet             2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
 -- Humphrey, Kiara           10 32-Unattache                ND   NWI           
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Enoch, Kiyah              08 Wild Track a             14.68  -0.7  1 
  2 Romero-King, Zania        09 Denver Steal             15.54  -0.7  1 
  3 Stokes, Taisyn            08 Sprint50                 15.91  -0.7  1 
  4 Jablonski, Lauren         08 Parker Panth             16.08  -0.7  1 
  5 Melendez-Naaldijk, Valen  08 Speed T & F              16.44  -0.7  1 
  6 Lubbers, Daisy            08 Valor Track              16.89  -0.7  1 
  7 Roberts, Kayla            08 32-Unattache             17.48  -0.2  3 
  8 Bauer, Kyla               09 Parker Panth             17.51  -0.2  3 
  9 Hickmon, Toula            09 Valor Track              17.52  -0.8  2 
 10 Reichert, Vivian          09 Parker Panth             17.54  -0.7  1 
 11 Carson, Avery             09 Parker Panth             17.68  -0.8  2 
 12 Cooper, Chamorra          09 Colorado Spr             17.77  -0.8  2 
 13 Ruscio, Lana              09 Parker Panth             17.83  -0.8  2 
 14 Mariano, Laneice             Wild Track a             18.27  -0.2  3 
 15 Darnell, Sawyer           08 Parker Panth             19.73  -0.8  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Enoch, Kiyah              08 Wild Track a             30.20  +0.0  1 
  2 Calderon, McKenzie        08 Amata                    31.19  +0.0  1 
  3 Stokes, Taisyn            08 Sprint50                 33.01  +0.0  1 
  4 Jablonski, Lauren         08 Parker Panth             34.64  -1.1  3 
  5 Lubbers, Daisy            08 Valor Track              35.09  -1.1  3 
  6 Melendez-Naaldijk, Valen  08 Speed T & F              35.42  +0.0  1 
  7 Reichert, Vivian          09 Parker Panth             36.19  -1.4  2 
  8 Wetterling, Cate          08 Valor Track              36.88  +0.0  1 
  9 Hickmon, Toula            09 Valor Track              37.00  -1.1  3 
 10 Dillard, Jaeleigh         09 Parker Panth             38.02  -1.1  3 
 11 Vraciu, Emma              09 Valor Track              38.56  -1.4  2 
 12 Roberts, Kayla            08 32-Unattache             38.91  -1.4  2 
 13 Bauer, Kyla               09 Parker Panth             39.94  -1.4  2 
 14 Darnell, Sawyer           08 Parker Panth             42.35  -1.4  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Calderon, McKenzie        08 Amata                  1:11.03   1 
  2 Enoch, Kiyah              08 Wild Track a           1:11.53   1 
  3 Romero-King, Zania        09 Denver Steal           1:19.70   1 
  4 Stokes, Taisyn            08 Sprint50               1:19.86   1 
  5 Lubbers, Daisy            08 Valor Track            1:20.86   2 
  6 Hickmon, Toula            09 Valor Track            1:22.00   2 
  7 Pino, Kasyn               09 Kokopelli Ra           1:22.07   1 
  8 Wetterling, Cate          08 Valor Track            1:24.51   1 
  9 Dillard, Jaeleigh         09 Parker Panth           1:25.88   2 
 10 Cooper, Chamorra          09 Colorado Spr           1:26.76   1 
 11 Vraciu, Emma              09 Valor Track            1:34.31   2 
 -- Diaz, Callysta            09 Kokopelli Ra               DNF   2 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pino, Kasyn               09 Kokopelli Ra           3:05.92  
  2 Diaz, Callysta            09 Kokopelli Ra           4:15.93  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker Panthers  'A'                                1:07.36  
     1) Carson, Avery 09                2) Dillard, Jaeleigh 09           
     3) Reichert, Vivian 09             4) Jablonski, Lauren 08           
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wetterling, Cate          08 Valor Track              1.02m    3-04.00 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bauer, Kyla               09 Parker Panth             3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
  2 Ruscio, Lana              09 Parker Panth             2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
 -- Roberts, Kayla            08 32-Unattache                ND   NWI           
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Williams, Amari           06 MackTrack El             13.39   1.0  1 
  2 Goodgain, Tierra          06 32-Unattache             13.62   1.0  1 
  3 Taylor, Cydnee            06 Colorado Spr             13.71   0.1  3 
  4 Statewright, Triniti      07 MackTrack El             14.00   1.0  1 
  5 Kucharski, Kayla          06 Parker Panth             14.15   1.0  1 
  6 Honeycutt, Madisyn        07 Denver Steal             14.45   1.0  1 
  7 Welch, Kiara              06 Cdm Elite                14.75   0.1  3 
  8 Melendez-Naaldijk, Victo  07 Speed T & F              14.95   0.6  2 
  9 Rimpson, Mykah            06 Nite Moves T             15.01   0.6  2 
 10 Bliven, Emery             07 Parker Panth             15.11   1.0  1 
 11 Rimpson, Makynzie         06 Nite Moves T             15.54   0.6  2 
 12 Richardson, Holly         06 Cdm Elite                15.77   0.1  3 
 13 Pearson, Justy'ce         07 Nite Moves T             15.84   0.6  2 
 14 Long, JoAndria            07 Sprint50                 15.88   0.6  2 
 15 Richardson, Laila         06 Sprint50                 15.91   0.6  2 
 16 Riley, Andi               06 Colorado Spr             16.31   0.1  3 
 17 Johnson, Kamora              Wild Track a             17.62   0.1  3 
 18 Heidt, Aaniva             07 Parker Panth             19.66   0.1  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Farnam, Paige             06 Cdm Elite                28.46   0.3  2 
  2 Goodgain, Tierra          06 32-Unattache             28.47   0.3  2 
  3 Taylor, Cydnee            06 Colorado Spr             28.87   0.2  1 
  4 Kucharski, Kayla          06 Parker Panth             29.96   0.3  2 
  5 Allen, Ka'moyyah          07 Blazers Trac             30.01   0.3  2 
  6 Welch, Kiara              06 Cdm Elite                30.85   0.2  1 
  7 Rimpson, Mykah            06 Nite Moves T             30.87   0.3  2 
  8 Melendez-Naaldijk, Victo  07 Speed T & F              31.91   0.2  1 
  9 Rimpson, Makynzie         06 Nite Moves T             32.06   0.2  1 
 10 Richardson, Laila         06 Sprint50                 32.63   0.3  2 
 11 Weddington, Alexis        07 MackTrack El             33.29   0.3  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Amari           06 MackTrack El           1:02.57   2 
  2 Farnam, Paige             06 Cdm Elite              1:03.66   2 
  3 Allen, Ka'moyyah          07 Blazers Trac           1:06.52   1 
  4 Kucharski, Kayla          06 Parker Panth           1:07.70   2 
  5 Statewright, Triniti      07 MackTrack El           1:09.65   2 
  6 Lujan, Jada               06 42-Unattache           1:10.40   2 
  7 Welch, Kiara              06 Cdm Elite              1:10.80   1 
  8 Honeycutt, Madisyn        07 Denver Steal           1:10.83   2 
  9 Bliven, Emery             07 Parker Panth           1:11.16   1 
 10 Lippelt, Adelyn           06 Parker Panth           1:26.14   1 
 11 Weddington, Alexis        07 MackTrack El           1:27.25   2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Washington, Olivia        07 Blazers Trac           2:38.76  
  2 Heidt, Suvina             06 Parker Panth           2:47.27  
  3 Ferguson, Alyssa          06 Colorado Spr           2:57.97  
  4 Campos, Nadhia            06 Colorado Spr           3:01.13  
  5 Twete, Addison            07 Kokopelli Ra           3:07.25  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Washington, Olivia        07 Blazers Trac           5:18.13  
  2 Ferguson, Alyssa          06 Colorado Spr           6:04.57  
  3 Twete, Addison            07 Kokopelli Ra           6:16.66  
  4 Campos, Nadhia            06 Colorado Spr           6:54.52  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heidt, Suvina             06 Parker Panth          11:13.14  
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Richardson, Holly         06 Cdm Elite                1.17m    3-10.00 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Farnam, Paige             06 Cdm Elite                4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
  2 Hruby, Emily              06 Parker Panth             3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
  3 Riley, Andi               06 Colorado Spr             3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
  4 Taylor, Cydnee            06 Colorado Spr             3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
  5 Weddington, Alexis        07 MackTrack El             3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
  6 Nielsen, Sage             07 Parker Panth             2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
  7 Lippelt, Adelyn           06 Parker Panth             2.79m   NWI   9-02.00 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Wilborn, Courtney         04 MackTrack El             13.06   0.7  1 
  2 Adams, Symone             04 FK Elite                 13.22   0.7  1 
  3 Belibi, Fabiola           04 Parker Panth             13.45   0.7  1 
  4 Scott, Jazmin             04 Amata                    13.63   0.7  1 
  5 Sanders, Victoria         04 Let it Fly T             13.65   0.7  1 
  6 McHenry, Sophia           04 Amata                    13.74   0.7  1 
  7 Dragovich, Sydney         05 Valor Track              13.90   1.3  2 
  8 Doublin, Trinity          04 Colorado Jet             14.06   1.3  2 
  9 Miyazaki, Shelby          04 Amata                    14.59   1.3  2 
 10 Wolf, Myla                05 Colorado Spr             14.62   0.5  3 
 11 Traylor, Jaime            05 MackTrack El             15.03   0.7  1 
 12 Proctor, Avelyn           05 Valor Track              15.54   0.5  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Wilborn, Courtney         04 MackTrack El             26.61  -0.3  1 
  2 McHenry, Sophia           04 Amata                    27.84  -0.3  1 
  3 Belibi, Fabiola           04 Parker Panth             28.05  +0.0  2 
  4 Martinez, Leyah           04 32-Unattache             28.18  -0.3  1 
  5 Northrup, Kimora          05 Valor Track              28.57  -0.3  1 
  6 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             28.72  -0.3  1 
  7 Sanders, Victoria         04 Let it Fly T             28.84  -0.3  1 
  8 Dragovich, Sydney         05 Valor Track              29.45  -0.3  1 
  9 Wolf, Myla                05 Colorado Spr             30.79  +0.0  2 
 10 Traylor, Jaime            05 MackTrack El             32.54  +0.0  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilborn, Courtney         04 MackTrack El           1:02.93   1 
  2 Belibi, Fabiola           04 Parker Panth           1:04.59   2 
  3 McHenry, Sophia           04 Amata                  1:05.96   1 
  4 Northrup, Kimora          05 Valor Track            1:06.97   1 
  5 Scott, Jazmin             04 Amata                  1:07.70   1 
  6 Holmes, Lillian           05 Parker Panth           1:09.41   2 
  7 Renner, Kayla             05 Valor Track            1:11.04   1 
  8 Binaxas, Quinn            05 Parker Panth           1:11.43   2 
  9 Crowley, Lila             05 Parker Panth           1:11.98   2 
 10 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Parker Panth           1:12.71   2 
 11 Traylor, Jaime            05 MackTrack El           1:17.82   1 
 12 O'Meara, Brianne          04 Nite Moves T           1:22.66   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Brooke            05 Parker Panth           2:30.65  
  2 Onuoha, Amarachi          04 MackTrack El           2:40.87  
  3 Holmes, Lillian           05 Parker Panth           2:41.10  
  4 Ericksen, Megan           04 Parker Panth           2:41.28  
  5 Crowley, Lila             05 Parker Panth           2:42.77  
  6 O'Meara, Brianne          04 Nite Moves T           3:13.74  
  7 Lumaye, Eliza             05 Kokopelli Ra           3:24.80  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Brooke            05 Parker Panth           5:03.40  
  2 Stewart, Riley            04 Parker Panth           5:16.94  
  3 Crowley, Lila             05 Parker Panth           5:38.24  
  4 Lumaye, Eliza             05 Kokopelli Ra           6:42.39  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stewart, Riley            04 Parker Panth          11:09.31  
  2 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Parker Panth          11:52.65  
  3 MacLean, Abby             04 Parker Panth          12:46.33  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gutches, Alexis           04 Let it Fly T             16.16  -0.5  3 
  2 Freelon, Kilah            04 Nite Moves T             16.55  -0.5  3 
  3 Belibi, Fabiola           04 Parker Panth             17.32  -0.8  1 
  4 Martinez, Leyah           04 32-Unattache             17.38  -0.5  3 
  5 Northrup, Kimora          05 Valor Track              17.89  -0.4  2 
  6 Doublin, Trinity          04 Colorado Jet             18.30  -0.8  1 
  7 Dragovich, Sydney         05 Valor Track              18.74  -0.8  1 
  8 Andrews, Trinity          05 Unattached               20.14  -0.4  2 
  9 Proctor, Avelyn           05 Valor Track              20.31  -0.8  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gutches, Alexis           04 Let it Fly T             30.11  -0.9  1 
  2 Freelon, Kilah            04 Nite Moves T             30.26  -0.9  1 
  3 Martinez, Leyah           04 32-Unattache             32.38  -1.4  2 
  4 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Parker Panth             35.83  -0.9  1 
  5 Andrews, Trinity          05 Unattached               36.97  -1.4  2 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker Panthers  'A'                                5:03.57  
     1) Binaxas, Quinn 05               2) Crowley, Lila 05               
     3) Hoffman, Bryanna 04             4) Cargo, Kelly 04                
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Symone             04 FK Elite                 4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
  2 Doublin, Trinity          04 Colorado Jet             4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
  3 Sanders, Victoria         04 Let it Fly T             4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
  4 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             4.57m   NWI  15-00.00 
  5 Wolf, Myla                05 Colorado Spr             4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
  6 Binaxas, Quinn            05 Parker Panth             4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
  7 Handy, Lauren             05 Colorado Spr             3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
  8 Miyazaki, Shelby          04 Amata                    3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
  9 Northrup, Kimora          05 Valor Track              3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Perales, Victoria         04 Real Trainin             9.09m   NWI  29-10.00 
  2 Wolf, Myla                05 Colorado Spr             8.69m   NWI  28-06.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Borrman, Kajsa            04 32-Unattache            11.05m   36-03.00 
  2 Preskorn, Janna           04 32-Unattache             8.98m   29-05.50 
  3 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             8.31m   27-03.25 
  4 Schneider, Paige          04 32-Unattache             8.16m   26-09.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Borrman, Kajsa            04 32-Unattache            31.29m     102-08 
  2 Schneider, Paige          04 32-Unattache            20.69m      67-10 
  3 Preskorn, Janna           04 32-Unattache            17.70m      58-01 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Borrman, Kajsa            04 32-Unattache            24.24m      79-06 
  2 Schneider, Paige          04 32-Unattache            22.98m      75-05 
  3 Bauer, Courtney           05 Parker Panth             5.66m      18-07 
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Let it Fly T             1.57m    5-01.75 
  2 Kagarise, Raelyn          02 Let it Fly T             1.52m    4-11.75 
  3 Acosta, Lily              02 Let it Fly T            J1.52m    4-11.75 
  4 Lindauer, Sophie          02 Cdm Elite               J1.52m    4-11.75 
  5 Simmons, Caitlin          02 Amata                    1.47m    4-09.75 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Let it Fly T             4.83m   NWI  15-10.25 
  2 Foster, Klohe             03 32-Unattache             4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
  3 Scarborough, Shayla       03 Let it Fly T             4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
  4 Purkeypile, Kylie         02 Unattached               4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
  5 Kagarise, Raelyn          02 Let it Fly T             4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Simmons, Caitlin          02 Amata                   10.28m   NWI  33-08.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sams, Sarah               02 32-Unattache             9.75m   32-00.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sams, Sarah               02 32-Unattache            37.12m     121-09 
  2 Brandon, Sydni            03 Parker Panth            27.28m      89-06 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sams, Sarah               02 32-Unattache            29.23m      95-11 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Wedgeworth, Zeaniah       03 MackTrack El             12.61   0.7  1 
  2 Gonzalez, Alexa           02 Amata                    12.63   0.7  1 
  3 Wilborn, Diondra          02 MackTrack El             13.04   0.7  1 
  4 Bettinger, Alexi          02 Speed T & F              13.13   0.7  1 
  5 Lindauer, Sophie          02 Cdm Elite                13.30   1.0  2 
  6 Borzileri, Gianna         03 MackTrack El             13.48   1.0  2 
  7 Graham, Shoncire          02 Colorado Spr             13.48  -0.5  3 
  8 Smith, Jelani             03 MackTrack El             13.66   0.7  1 
  9 Ranisate, Camille         02 32-Unattache             13.66   1.0  2 
 10 Scarborough, Shayla       03 Let it Fly T             13.74   0.7  1 
 11 Brandon, Sydni            03 Parker Panth             13.88   1.0  2 
 12 Carpenter, Marianna       03 Olympia Trac             14.23   1.0  2 
 13 Seifert, Lauren           03 Parker Panth             14.40  -0.5  3 
 14 Davis, Kay-Lynn           02 53-Unattache             14.41   1.0  2 
 15 Rivkin, Nicole            03 Amata                    14.45   1.0  2 
 16 Richardson, Greta         03 Cdm Elite                14.87  -0.5  3 
 17 Purkeypile, Kylie         02 Unattached               15.05  -0.5  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Alexa           02 Amata                    26.14  -0.9  2 
  2 Bettinger, Alexi          02 Speed T & F              26.82  -0.9  2 
  3 Graham, Shoncire          02 Colorado Spr             27.21  -1.5  1 
  4 Lindauer, Sophie          02 Cdm Elite                27.24  -0.9  2 
  5 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Let it Fly T             27.61  -0.9  2 
  6 Kagarise, Raelyn          02 Let it Fly T             27.66  -1.4  3 
  7 Moss, Nia                 02 Colorado Spr             28.29  -1.5  1 
  8 Ranisate, Camille         02 32-Unattache             28.33  -1.4  3 
  9 Seifert, Lauren           03 Parker Panth             28.52  -1.4  3 
 10 Davis, Kay-Lynn           02 53-Unattache             30.10  -0.9  2 
 11 Acosta, Lily              02 Let it Fly T             30.23  -1.4  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lindauer, Sophie          02 Cdm Elite              1:00.18  
  2 Wilborn, Diondra          02 MackTrack El           1:03.55  
  3 Carpenter, Marianna       03 Olympia Trac           1:05.17  
  4 Smith, Jelani             03 MackTrack El           1:07.18  
  5 Borzileri, Gianna         03 MackTrack El           1:08.53  
  6 Davis, Kay-Lynn           02 53-Unattache           1:09.53  
  7 Wedgeworth, Zeaniah       03 MackTrack El           1:12.24  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 St John, Nina             03 Kokopelli Ra           2:38.48  
  2 Knapp, Emerson            02 Amata                  2:43.39  
  3 Gasper, Sydney            03 Colorado Spr           2:47.26  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 St John, Nina             03 Kokopelli Ra           5:23.53  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Simmons, Caitlin          02 Amata                    16.11   0.4  2 
  2 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Let it Fly T             16.47  -0.5  1 
  3 Purkeypile, Kylie         02 Unattached               18.84   0.4  2 
  4 Kagarise, Raelyn          02 Let it Fly T             18.93  -0.5  1 
  5 Acosta, Lily              02 Let it Fly T             19.11  -0.5  1 
  6 Richardson, Greta         03 Cdm Elite                20.56   0.4  2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Acosta, Lily              02 Let it Fly T           1:13.41   1 
  2 Foster, Klohe             03 32-Unattache           1:23.68   1 
  3 Purkeypile, Kylie         02 Unattached             1:25.13   2 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Riker, Tanner             00 32-Unattache             12.74   0.3  1 
  2 George, Aliyah            00 Colorado Spr             12.77  +0.0  2 
  3 Bolton, Keyanda           01 Speed T & F              13.11   0.3  1 
  4 Duren-Wynn, Tai           01 Speed T & F              13.31   0.3  1 
  5 Brown, Dayana             01 Colorado Jet             13.50   0.3  1 
  6 Miller, Maddie            01 Speed T & F              13.72   0.3  1 
  7 Potzer, Anastasia         99 Parker Panth             14.73  +0.0  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 George, Aliyah            00 Colorado Spr             25.99  -0.4 
  2 Bolton, Keyanda           01 Speed T & F              27.19  -0.4 
  3 Duren-Wynn, Tai           01 Speed T & F              27.40  -0.4 
  4 Nicholson, Angel          01 Olympia Trac             28.08  -0.4 
  5 Miller, Maddie            01 Speed T & F              28.19  -0.4 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charles, Jasmine          01 Colorado Spr           1:00.52  
  2 Joyner, Juliana           01 Olympia Trac           1:10.05  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Charles, Jasmine          01 Colorado Spr             15.78   1.2  2 
  2 Carlson, Hannah           00 Olympia Trac             17.14   1.2  2 
  3 Killeen, Nicole           01 Olympia Trac             17.69   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelly, Lauren             01 Amata                  1:12.05  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Potzer, Anastasia         99 Parker Panth             1.47m    4-09.75 
  2 Killeen, Nicole           01 Olympia Trac            J1.47m    4-09.75 
  3 Carlson, Hannah           00 Olympia Trac             1.42m    4-07.75 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Dayana             01 Colorado Jet             4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
  2 Ingalls, Brittan          01 Olympia Trac             4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
  3 Nicholson, Angel          01 Olympia Trac             4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
 -- Ingalls, Brittan          01 Olympia Trac                ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Potzer, Maria             01 Parker Panth             9.17m   30-01.00 
  2 Duelm, Cassidy            00 32-Unattache             8.14m   26-08.50 
  3 Killeen, Nicole           01 Olympia Trac             7.64m   25-00.75 
  4 Carlson, Hannah           00 Olympia Trac             7.32m   24-00.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Duelm, Cassidy            00 32-Unattache            30.48m     100-00 
  2 Potzer, Maria             01 Parker Panth            29.11m      95-06 
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Potzer, Maria             01 Parker Panth            27.57m      90-05 
  2 Duelm, Cassidy            00 32-Unattache            19.87m      65-02 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Open (19-29) Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Amber            98 32-Unattache           1:25.14  
 
100 Meter Dash Masters (30+) Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Krueger, Jacinda          95 32-Unattache             14.22  -1.8 
  2 Yarmul, Christina         73 Amata                    14.49  -1.8 
 
200 Meter Run Masters (30+) Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Yarmul, Christina         73 Amata                    30.66  -1.2 
  2 Krueger, Jacinda          95 32-Unattache             34.51  -1.2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Masters (30+) Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Krueger, Jacinda          95 32-Unattache             18.66   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Masters (30+) Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Krueger, Jacinda          95 32-Unattache           1:23.29  
 
100 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Veasley, Brandon          10 Sprint50                 17.25  -1.2 
  2 Givens, Keyon             10 Sprint50                 18.22  -1.2 
  3 Weiner, Garrett           10 Colorado Spr             18.99  -1.2 
  4 Williams, Elijah          11 Colorado Jet             21.33  -1.2 
  5 Campos, Dante                Colorado Spr             23.81  -1.2 
 
200 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Veasley, Brandon          10 Sprint50                 37.24  -0.1 
  2 Givens, Keyon             10 Sprint50                 37.42  -0.1 
  3 Weiner, Garrett           10 Colorado Spr             39.44  -0.1 
 
400 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shevchuk, Maksim          10 Parker Panth           1:47.98  
 
800 Meter Run 7-8 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emery, Uriah              10 Blazers Trac           2:48.51  
  2 Allen, Kahlael            11 Blazers Trac           2:54.77  
  3 Shevchuk, Maksim          10 Parker Panth           3:58.31  
 
1500 Meter Run 7-8 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emery, Uriah              10 Blazers Trac           5:30.39  
  2 Allen, Kahlael            11 Blazers Trac           5:38.53  
 
Long Jump 7-8 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hruby, Nicholas           10 Parker Panth             3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
  2 Shevchuk, Maksim          10 Parker Panth             2.29m   NWI   7-06.25 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Yarbrough IV, Bloomfield  08 Colorado Spr             14.92   0.4  3 
  2 Hunter, Robert            08 Nite Moves T             14.94  -0.6  1 
  3 Rodriguez, Nathan         08 Amata                    15.19  -0.6  1 
  4 Cousin, Quincy            08 Sprint50                 15.24   0.2  2 
  5 Rogers Jr, William        08 Valor Track              15.26   0.4  3 
  6 Long, Jordyn              08 Sprint50                 15.32  -0.6  1 
  7 Bliss, Angus              08 32-Unattache             15.35  -0.6  1 
  8 Wolf, Collin              08 Colorado Spr             15.42  -0.6  1 
  9 Williams, Kaeden          09 Nite Moves T             15.46   0.2  2 
 10 Burton, Asheton           08 Colorado Spr             15.63  -0.6  1 
 11 Gappinger, Tyson          09 Parker Panth             15.87   0.4  3 
 12 Weiner, Calvin            08 Colorado Spr             16.68   0.2  2 
 13 Ward, Adrian              08 Colorado Spr             16.71   0.4  3 
 14 Hickmon, Cruz             08 Valor Track              16.84   0.2  2 
 15 Toth, Cooper              09 Parker Panth             17.25  -0.6  1 
 16 Harrison, Tysheay         08 Cdm Elite                17.45   0.2  2 
 17 Copic, Maximillian        09 Parker Panth             17.63   0.4  3 
 18 Heidt, Rithik             09 Parker Panth             18.00   0.2  2 
 19 Wright, Alijah            09 Colorado Spr             18.16   0.2  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Nathan         08 Amata                    30.87  -1.5  1 
  2 Bliss, Angus              08 32-Unattache             31.26  -1.5  1 
  3 Wolf, Collin              08 Colorado Spr             31.47  -1.5  1 
  4 Long, Jordyn              08 Sprint50                 32.04  -1.5  1 
  5 Yarbrough IV, Bloomfield  08 Colorado Spr             32.09  -1.6  2 
  6 Burton, Asheton           08 Colorado Spr             32.44  -1.6  2 
  7 Webb, Ajayce              09 Sprint50                 32.88  -1.5  1 
  8 Williams, Kaeden          09 Nite Moves T             33.98  -1.5  1 
  9 Weiner, Calvin            08 Colorado Spr             34.45   0.3  3 
 10 Rogers Jr, William        08 Valor Track              34.46  -1.6  2 
 11 Ward, Adrian              08 Colorado Spr             34.54   0.3  3 
 12 Toth, Cooper              09 Parker Panth             34.73   0.3  3 
 13 Hickmon, Cruz             08 Valor Track              37.74  -1.6  2 
 14 Wright, Alijah            09 Colorado Spr             41.02  -1.6  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hunter, Robert            08 Nite Moves T           1:10.50  
  2 Cousin, Quincy            08 Sprint50               1:13.77  
  3 Holmes V, Grover          08 Parker Panth           1:17.79  
  4 Webb, Ajayce              09 Sprint50               1:22.05  
  5 Hickmon, Cruz             08 Valor Track            1:23.38  
  6 Kent V, David             08 Kokopelli Ra           1:25.10  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Horton, Oliver            08 Kokopelli Ra           2:40.74  
  2 Campos, Xzavier           08 Kokopelli Ra           2:41.74  
  3 Holmes V, Grover          08 Parker Panth           2:53.89  
  4 Perales, John             08 Real Trainin           2:56.48  
  5 Kent V, David             08 Kokopelli Ra           3:07.17  
  6 Draper, Reid              08 Parker Panth           3:35.92  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Horton, Oliver            08 Kokopelli Ra           5:18.20  
  2 Campos, Xzavier           08 Kokopelli Ra           5:18.47  
  3 Perales, John             08 Real Trainin           6:04.50  
  4 Bussie, Mason             08 Kokopelli Ra           6:35.47  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Miley              08 Cdm Elite                1.17m    3-10.00 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bliss, Angus              08 32-Unattache             3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
  2 Gappinger, Tyson          09 Parker Panth             3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
  3 Burton, Asheton           08 Colorado Spr             3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
  4 Davis, Miley              08 Cdm Elite                3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
  5 Perales, John             08 Real Trainin             3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
  6 Weiner, Calvin            08 Colorado Spr             3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
  6 Long, Jordyn              08 Sprint50                 3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
  8 Wolf, Collin              08 Colorado Spr             3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
  9 Toth, Cooper              09 Parker Panth             3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
 10 Heidt, Rithik             09 Parker Panth             3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
 11 Harrison, Tysheay         08 Cdm Elite                2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
 12 Copic, Maximillian        09 Parker Panth             2.38m   NWI   7-09.75 
 13 Wright, Alijah            09 Colorado Spr             2.29m   NWI   7-06.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Miley              08 Cdm Elite               19.50m      64-00 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Freelon II, Steve         06 Nite Moves T             13.50   0.2  1 
  2 Fox, Jayden               07 Sprint50                 13.61   0.2  1 
  3 Morris, Terrence          06 Colorado Spr             13.67   0.2  1 
  4 DouPonce, Elijah          07 Speed T & F              13.92   0.4  2 
  5 Fick, Ryan                07 Valor Track              13.98   0.2  1 
  6 Dando, Jayden             06 Sprint50                 13.98   0.2  1 
  7 Ward, Jarrius             07 Wild Track a             14.00   0.4  2 
  8 Ruscio, Jace              06 Parker Panth             14.06   0.4  2 
  9 Johnston, Kiyon           06 Denver Steal             14.06   0.4  2 
 10 Conver, Caleb             07 31-Unattache             14.21   0.4  2 
 11 White, Joseph             06 Colorado Jet             14.34   0.7  4 
 12 Griffin Jr, Steven        07 Sprint50                 14.35  -0.1  3 
 13 Elsen, Ryan               07 32-Unattache             14.36   0.2  1 
 14 Wright, Wesley            06 Colorado Spr             14.42  -0.1  3 
 15 Richardson, Kaiman        07 Colorado Spr             14.50   0.7  4 
 16 Pearson, Jordan           07 Colorado Spr             14.58   0.7  4 
 17 Huggins, Connor           07 Parker Panth             15.11   0.7  4 
 18 Long, Zavion              07 Sprint50                 15.33  -0.1  3 
 19 Bronson, Harrison         07 Valor Track              15.43  -0.1  3 
 20 Brown, Omari              06 Denver Steal             15.51  -0.1  3 
 21 Baker, Zachary            06 Parker Panth             15.93   0.7  4 
 22 Henkelman, Ryan           06 Parker Panth             16.12  -0.1  3 
 23 Edgar, Jack               07 Valor Track              16.14  -0.1  3 
 24 Sanders, Tristan          06 Let it Fly T             16.29   0.7  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Fox, Jayden               07 Sprint50                 26.44  -0.2  2 
  2 Morris, Terrence          06 Colorado Spr             26.75  -0.2  2 
  3 Fick, Ryan                07 Valor Track              27.22  -0.2  2 
  4 Dando, Jayden             06 Sprint50                 28.37  -0.2  2 
  5 Elsen, Ryan               07 32-Unattache             28.83  -0.2  2 
  6 Manuel Jr, Termaine       07 Sprint50                 29.52  -1.0  3 
  7 Long, Zavion              07 Sprint50                 29.57  -1.0  3 
  8 Pearson, Jordan           07 Colorado Spr             29.72  -0.2  2 
  9 Richardson, Kaiman        07 Colorado Spr             30.44   0.3  1 
 10 Knapke, Aiden             06 Parker Panth             30.55   0.3  1 
 11 Huggins, Connor           07 Parker Panth             30.94   0.3  1 
 12 Wright, Wesley            06 Colorado Spr             32.66  -1.0  3 
 13 Griffin Jr, Steven        07 Sprint50                 33.05  -1.0  3 
 14 Bronson, Harrison         07 Valor Track              33.16  -1.0  3 
 15 Klaus, Zachary            07 Parker Panth             34.60  -1.0  3 
 16 Klaus, Drew               07 Parker Panth             34.62  -1.0  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Freelon II, Steve         06 Nite Moves T           1:04.71   1 
  2 Ennis, Jacoby             06 32-Unattache           1:04.85   1 
  3 Fick, Ryan                07 Valor Track            1:05.18   1 
  4 Manuel Jr, Termaine       07 Sprint50               1:07.38   3 
  5 Dando, Jayden             06 Sprint50               1:07.44   1 
  6 Griffin Jr, Steven        07 Sprint50               1:08.95   2 
  7 Barbour, Benjamin         06 Valor Track            1:09.60   2 
  8 Johnston, Kiyon           06 Denver Steal           1:10.28   1 
  9 Knapke, Aiden             06 Parker Panth           1:10.38   2 
 10 Conver, Caleb             07 31-Unattache           1:10.75   1 
 11 Ward, Jarrius             07 Wild Track a           1:11.43   3 
 12 Huggins, Connor           07 Parker Panth           1:11.81   2 
 13 Long, Zavion              07 Sprint50               1:14.03   3 
 14 Brown, Omari              06 Denver Steal           1:15.14   1 
 15 Henkelman, Ryan           06 Parker Panth           1:16.23   3 
 16 Klaus, Drew               07 Parker Panth           1:22.13   3 
 17 Klaus, Zachary            07 Parker Panth           1:23.09   3 
 18 Kasperek, Lucian          06 Kokopelli Ra           1:35.88   3 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ennis, Jacoby             06 32-Unattache           2:34.54  
  2 Kay, Mason                06 Parker Panth           2:36.09  
  3 Barbour, Benjamin         06 Valor Track            2:44.16  
  4 Vann, Justin              07 Parker Panth           3:01.74  
  5 Kasperek, Lucian          06 Kokopelli Ra           3:28.11  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kay, Mason                06 Parker Panth           5:22.89  
  2 Shaw, Daryan              07 32-Unattache           5:36.24  
  3 Barbour, Benjamin         06 Valor Track            5:36.35  
  4 Vann, Justin              07 Parker Panth           6:12.99  
  5 Billings, Zachary         06 Kokopelli Ra           6:28.73  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campion, Conor            06 Parker Panth          10:38.71  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sanders, Tristan          06 Let it Fly T             16.28  -0.4 
  2 Gutches, Logan            07 32-Unattache             17.46  -0.4 
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vann, Justin              07 Parker Panth             1.17m    3-10.00 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Jayden               07 Sprint50                 4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
  2 Ennis, Jacoby             06 32-Unattache             4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
  3 DouPonce, Elijah          07 Speed T & F              4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
  4 Knapke, Aiden             06 Parker Panth             3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
  5 Ruscio, Jace              06 Parker Panth             3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
  6 Manuel Jr, Termaine       07 Sprint50                 3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
  7 Bronson, Harrison         07 Valor Track              3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
  8 Henkelman, Ryan           06 Parker Panth             3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
  8 Sanders, Tristan          06 Let it Fly T             3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
 10 Klaus, Zachary            07 Parker Panth             2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adams, Marcus             06 FK Elite                 9.27m   30-05.00 
  2 Bruns, Camden             06 Let it Fly T             8.95m   29-04.50 
  3 Sams, Owen                07 32-Unattache             7.19m   23-07.25 
  4 Butler, Titus             06 Colorado Spr             4.90m   16-01.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bruns, Camden             06 Let it Fly T            19.56m      64-02 
  2 Davis, JJ                 06 Cdm Elite               19.22m      63-01 
  3 Sams, Owen                07 32-Unattache            16.97m      55-08 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bruns, Camden             06 Let it Fly T            27.63m      90-08 
  2 Davis, JJ                 06 Cdm Elite               25.82m      84-08 
  3 Gutches, Logan            07 32-Unattache            19.90m      65-03 
  4 Sams, Owen                07 32-Unattache            19.19m      62-11 
  5 Butler, Titus             06 Colorado Spr            12.67m      41-07 
  6 Williams, Bryce           06 Colorado Spr             7.25m      23-09 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Boggs, Jaden              04 MackTrack El             12.26  -0.2  1 
  2 Davis, Isaiah             04 Nite Moves T             12.40  -0.2  1 
  3 Krebs, Kyle               04 Nite Moves T             12.65  -0.2  1 
  4 Sawchuk, Gabriel          05 32-Unattache             12.84  -0.2  1 
  5 Argosino, Beckham Willia  04 Amata                    13.10   0.4  2 
  6 Honeycutt Jr, Marcellus   05 Denver Steal             13.12  -0.2  1 
  7 Johnston, Kyair           05 Denver Steal             13.50   0.4  2 
  8 Carter, Anthony           05 Colorado Spr             13.61   1.2  3 
  9 Markel, Wyatt             05 32-Unattache             13.64   0.4  2 
 10 Jackson, James            05 Nite Moves T             13.69   0.4  2 
 11 Ciccio, Trey              04 Amata                    13.70   0.4  2 
 12 Ocasio, Jay               05 Valor Track              13.74   0.4  2 
 13 Walker, Durelle           05 Parker Panth             13.97   1.2  3 
 14 Thurmond, Keciawn         05 Sprint50                 14.19   1.2  3 
 15 Harris, Josiah            05 Nite Moves T             14.33   1.2  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Davis, Isaiah             04 Nite Moves T             24.79  -0.5  2 
  2 Boggs, Jaden              04 MackTrack El             25.32  -0.5  2 
  3 Krebs, Kyle               04 Nite Moves T             25.90  -0.5  2 
  4 Anderson, Emmit           05 Real Trainin             26.47  -0.5  2 
  5 Muncy, Andrew             04 Cdm Elite                26.47  -1.6  3 
  6 Argosino, Beckham Willia  04 Amata                    27.25  -1.6  3 
  7 Latimer, Solomon          05 Colorado Spr             27.27   0.2  1 
  8 Markel, Wyatt             05 32-Unattache             28.10   0.2  1 
  9 Yarmul, Dylan             04 Amata                    28.32   0.2  1 
 10 Carter, Anthony           05 Colorado Spr             28.49  -1.6  3 
 11 Wetterling, Jack          04 Valor Track              28.64  -0.5  2 
 12 Thurmond, Keciawn         05 Sprint50                 28.64   0.2  1 
 13 Nagel, Braden             05 Valor Track              28.93   0.2  1 
 14 Harris, Josiah            05 Nite Moves T             29.13   0.2  1 
 15 Walker, Durelle           05 Parker Panth             29.89  -1.6  3 
 15 Wallace, Ethan            05 Valor Track              29.89  -1.6  3 
 17 Sickler, Colin            05 Parker Panth             30.66  -1.6  3 
 18 Sawchuk, Gabriel          05 32-Unattache             35.13  -0.5  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bruns, Carsen             04 Let it Fly T             56.54   2 
  2 Muncy, Andrew             04 Cdm Elite                58.20   1 
  3 Krebs, Kyle               04 Nite Moves T             59.83   2 
  4 Boggs, Jaden              04 MackTrack El           1:02.40   2 
  5 Honeycutt Jr, Marcellus   05 Denver Steal           1:02.95   2 
  6 Sam, Sammuel              04 Nite Moves T           1:03.15   1 
  7 Johnston, Kyair           05 Denver Steal           1:03.88   2 
  8 Walker, Durelle           05 Parker Panth           1:05.21   1 
  9 Sickler, Colin            05 Parker Panth           1:09.46   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Draper, Brennan           05 Parker Panth           2:20.10  
  2 Cura, Andres              05 Unattached             2:25.02  
  3 Lumaye, Nate              05 Kokopelli Ra           2:29.02  
  4 Sam, Sammuel              04 Nite Moves T           2:30.57  
  5 Yarmul, Dylan             04 Amata                  2:33.21  
  6 Wilson, Josiah            05 Colorado Spr           2:48.29  
  7 Cartwright, Chase         05 Parker Panth           2:54.28  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Draper, Brennan           05 Parker Panth           4:50.39  
  2 Cura, Andres              05 Unattached             4:57.71  
  3 Lumaye, Nate              05 Kokopelli Ra           5:12.15  
  4 Lindner, Samuel           04 Parker Panth           5:14.93  
  5 Nagel, Braden             05 Valor Track            5:46.52  
  6 Wilson, Josiah            05 Colorado Spr           5:55.37  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lindner, Samuel           04 Parker Panth          11:05.11  
  2 Cartwright, Chase         05 Parker Panth          12:11.22  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wetterling, Jack          04 Valor Track              17.31  -0.1 
  2 Lujan, Daymon             04 42-Unattache             18.01  -0.1 
  3 Reichert, Benjamin        05 Parker Panth             19.03  -0.1 
  4 Ciccio, Mason             05 Amata                    19.89  -0.1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wetterling, Jack          04 Valor Track              28.99   NWI 
  2 Lujan, Daymon             04 42-Unattache             29.53   NWI 
  3 Reichert, Benjamin        05 Parker Panth             33.57   NWI 
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Latimer, Solomon          05 Colorado Spr             1.47m    4-09.75 
  2 Sacha, Doren              05 Parker Panth             1.42m    4-07.75 
  3 Wetterling, Jack          04 Valor Track             J1.42m    4-07.75 
  4 Bjegovich Jr, Joseph      05 Colorado Spr             1.32m    4-04.00 
  5 Nagel, Braden             05 Valor Track              1.27m    4-02.00 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Boggs, Jaden              04 MackTrack El             5.09m   NWI  16-08.50 
  2 Argosino, Beckham Willia  04 Amata                    4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
  3 Anderson, Emmit           05 Real Trainin             4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
  4 Ocasio, Jay               05 Valor Track              4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
  5 Nagel, Braden             05 Valor Track              4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
  6 Ciccio, Mason             05 Amata                    4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
  7 Walker, Durelle           05 Parker Panth             4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
  8 Ciccio, Trey              04 Amata                    4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bjegovich Jr, Joseph      05 Colorado Spr             8.77m   28-09.25 
  2 Preskorn, John            04 32-Unattache             6.84m   22-05.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lujan, Daymon             04 42-Unattache            29.88m      98-00 
  2 Preskorn, John            04 32-Unattache            18.81m      61-08 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lujan, Daymon             04 42-Unattache            26.24m      86-01 
  2 Birge, Jack               04 Let it Fly T            23.66m      77-07 
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ellis, Jonathan           03 Let it Fly T             1.80m    5-10.75 
  2 Breglio, Anthony          03 32-Unattache             1.67m    5-05.75 
  3 Copic, Jonathan           02 Parker Panth             1.57m    5-01.75 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Carson          02 Colorado Jet             6.45m   NWI  21-02.00 
  2 McHenry, James            02 Sprint50                 5.61m   NWI  18-05.00 
  3 Parrott, Jaden            02 Olympia Trac             5.56m   NWI  18-03.00 
  4 Ellis, Jonathan           03 Let it Fly T             5.52m   NWI  18-01.50 
  5 Williams, Isiah           02 Colorado Jet             5.49m   NWI  18-00.25 
  6 Farrett, Carson           03 Unattached               5.34m   NWI  17-06.25 
  7 Breglio, Anthony          03 32-Unattache             5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
  8 Copic, Jonathan           02 Parker Panth             5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ellis, Jonathan           03 Let it Fly T            11.79m   NWI  38-08.25 
  2 Parrott, Jaden            02 Olympia Trac            11.10m   NWI  36-05.00 
  3 Welch, Robert             03 Cdm Elite               10.52m   NWI  34-06.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bane, Brandt              03 Let it Fly T            22.16m      72-08 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Voss, Finley              03 Parker Panth            38.25m     125-06 
  2 Bane, Brandt              03 Let it Fly T            28.24m      92-08 
  3 Bauer, Koy                03 Parker Panth            22.96m      75-04 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sawchuk, Gavin            03 32-Unattache             11.20  -0.6  1 
  2 Owens, Jager              02 Speed T & F              11.81  -0.6  1 
  3 Reynolds, Justin          02 Sprint50                 11.95  -0.6  1 
  4 Phyoe, Pyaue              03 Colorado Jet             12.05  -0.6  1 
  5 Jones, Neveh              02 32-Unattache             12.22  -0.6  1 
  6 Hartel, Quentin           03 Cdm Elite                12.40  -0.6  2 
  7 Sprague, Alec             02 Unattached               12.57  -0.6  1 
  8 Welch, Robert             03 Cdm Elite                12.78  -0.6  2 
  9 Shrestha, Vesaun          03 Olympia Trac             12.79  -0.6  1 
 10 Reed, John                03 Cdm Elite                13.28  -0.6  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sawchuk, Gavin            03 32-Unattache             23.16  -1.6  1 
  2 McHenry, James            02 Sprint50                 23.43  -1.6  1 
  3 Campbell, Carson          02 Colorado Jet             24.07  -1.6  1 
  4 Owens, Jager              02 Speed T & F              24.20  -1.6  1 
  5 Reynolds, Justin          02 Sprint50                 24.24  +0.0  3 
  6 White, Eric               02 Speed T & F              24.34  -1.6  1 
  7 Phyoe, Pyaue              03 Colorado Jet             24.77  -2.6  2 
  8 Calderon, Caden           03 Amata                    24.97  +0.0  3 
  9 Smith, Vincent            02 Speed T & F              25.44  +0.0  3 
 10 Bauer, Koy                03 Parker Panth             25.84  -2.6  2 
 11 Sprague, Alec             02 Unattached               26.11  +0.0  3 
 12 Shrestha, Vesaun          03 Olympia Trac             26.34  +0.0  3 
 13 Reed, John                03 Cdm Elite                27.11  +0.0  3 
 14 Welch, Robert             03 Cdm Elite                27.20  -2.6  2 
 15 Greene II, Kenneth        02 Sprint50                 27.46  -1.6  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McHenry, James            02 Sprint50                 51.99   1 
  2 Greene II, Kenneth        02 Sprint50                 52.43   1 
  3 White, Eric               02 Speed T & F              53.45   1 
  4 Smith, Vincent            02 Speed T & F              54.39   1 
  5 Breglio, Anthony          03 32-Unattache             56.00   1 
  6 Hartel, Quentin           03 Cdm Elite                56.07   2 
  7 Bauer, Koy                03 Parker Panth             56.33   2 
  8 Calderon, Caden           03 Amata                    56.42   1 
  9 Ellis, Jonathan           03 Let it Fly T             57.06   1 
 -- Copic, Jonathan           02 Parker Panth               DNF   2 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams Jr, Brandon      03 Colorado Spr           2:07.17  
  2 Audette, Colby            03 Parker Panth           2:47.62  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams Jr, Brandon      03 Colorado Spr           4:31.27  
  2 Nolan, Owen               03 Parker Panth           4:31.49  
  3 Twete, Finnegan           03 Kokopelli Ra           5:26.72  
  4 Audette, Colby            03 Parker Panth           5:36.47  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nolan, Owen               03 Parker Panth           9:55.65  
  2 Audette, Colby            03 Parker Panth          11:51.43  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Anderson Jr, Gregory      03 Real Trainin             15.90   0.2  1 
  2 Frye, Kevin               02 Speed T & F              17.06  -0.4  2 
  3 Jaime, Julio              02 Olympia Trac             17.32   0.2  1 
  4 Breglio, Anthony          03 32-Unattache             18.81   0.2  1 
  5 Pousma, David             03 Olympia Trac             19.04  -0.4  2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Neveh              02 32-Unattache           1:02.29   1 
  2 Frye, Kevin               02 Speed T & F            1:02.67   1 
  3 Anderson Jr, Gregory      03 Real Trainin           1:03.87   2 
  4 Jaime, Julio              02 Olympia Trac           1:05.34   1 
  5 Pousma, David             03 Olympia Trac           1:06.55   2 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Wise Jr, John             99 Colorado Jet             11.47  -0.4  1 
  2 Kinsman, Colin            99 Speed T & F              11.49  -0.4  1 
  3 West, Kyle                00 Cdm Elite                11.56  -0.4  1 
  4 Wilson-Axpe, Andrew       01 Amata                    11.64  -0.4  1 
  5 Jones, Corey              01 Sprint50                 11.86  -1.2  2 
  6 Soto, Adrian              00 32-Unattache             11.91  -0.4  1 
  7 Argosino, Fischer James   01 Amata                    11.99  -1.2  2 
  8 Miller, Zachary           01 Let it Fly T             12.02  -0.4  1 
  9 Williams, Everett         99 Colorado Jet             12.50  -1.2  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kinsman, Colin            99 Speed T & F              22.78  -0.7  2 
  2 West, Kyle                00 Cdm Elite                22.84  -0.7  2 
  3 Wilson-Axpe, Andrew       01 Amata                    23.15  -0.7  2 
  4 Jones, Corey              01 Sprint50                 23.21  -0.6  1 
  5 Green, Dylan              00 Colorado Spr             23.45  -0.7  2 
  6 Soto, Adrian              00 32-Unattache             23.51  -0.7  2 
  7 Wathen, Jackson           00 Cdm Elite                23.63  -0.7  2 
  8 Preble, Ryan              01 Speed T & F              24.13  -0.7  2 
  9 Williams, Everett         99 Colorado Jet             25.04  -0.6  1 
 10 Argosino, Fischer James   01 Amata                    25.10  -0.6  1 
 11 Snodgrass, Jared          01 Amata                    26.16  -0.6  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wathen, Jackson           00 Cdm Elite                51.96   1 
  2 Soto, Adrian              00 32-Unattache             52.90   2 
  3 Snodgrass, Jared          01 Amata                    56.96   2 
  4 Skousen, Liam             01 Parker Panth           1:07.23   2 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mullaney, Dustin          00 32-Unattache           2:10.44  
  2 Jackson, Benjamin         01 Parker Panth           3:19.98  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foster Jr, Anthony        01 32-Unattache           4:58.16  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Andrews, Dillon           00 32-Unattache             15.58  -0.5  2 
  2 Brown, Elijah             01 Let it Fly T             16.03  -0.8  1 
  3 Trembly, Creighton        01 Cdm Elite                16.72  -0.8  1 
  4 Ameyaw, Joshua            01 Colorado Jet             17.66  -0.5  2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andrews, Dillon           00 32-Unattache             56.56   1 
  2 Waters, Mitchell          00 32-Unattache             57.81   2 
  3 Waters, Tyler             00 32-Unattache             58.05   1 
  4 Brown, Elijah             01 Let it Fly T           1:02.19   2 
  5 Trembly, Creighton        01 Cdm Elite              1:05.66   1 
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Zachary           01 Let it Fly T             1.72m    5-07.75 
  2 Skousen, Liam             01 Parker Panth             1.42m    4-07.75 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Alter, Justin             01 Olympia Trac             6.39m   NWI  20-11.75 
  2 Merkle, Timothy           01 Olympia Trac             6.06m   NWI  19-10.75 
  3 Mayes, Teagan             01 32-Unattache             6.02m   NWI  19-09.00 
  4 Ameyaw, Joshua            01 Colorado Jet             5.65m   NWI  18-06.50 
  5 Hanna, Michael            01 Cdm Elite                5.55m   NWI  18-02.50 
  6 Bartolo, Dante            01 Mercury Yout             5.35m   NWI  17-06.75 
  7 King, Matthew             01 Cdm Elite                4.92m   NWI  16-01.75 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Alter, Justin             01 Olympia Trac            12.98m   NWI  42-07.00 
  2 Bartolo, Dante            01 Mercury Yout            12.63m   NWI  41-05.25 
  3 Merkle, Timothy           01 Olympia Trac            11.88m   NWI  38-11.75 
 -- Hanna, Michael            01 Cdm Elite                   ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bennett, Jaxon            00 Cdm Elite               14.47m   47-05.75 
  2 Nelson, Tyler             00 32-Unattache            13.79m   45-03.00 
  3 Carlson, Henry            00 Cdm Elite               13.52m   44-04.25 
  4 Gonser, Parker            01 32-Unattache            13.19m   43-03.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Christenberry, Ryan       01 32-Unattache            47.29m     155-02 
  2 Nelson, Tyler             00 32-Unattache            45.74m     150-01 
  3 Carlson, Henry            00 Cdm Elite               42.32m     138-10 
  4 Gonser, Parker            01 32-Unattache            38.94m     127-09 
  5 Bennett, Jaxon            00 Cdm Elite               30.17m      99-00 
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carlson, Henry            00 Cdm Elite               50.13m     164-06 
  2 Nelson, Tyler             00 32-Unattache            45.38m     148-11 
  3 Christenberry, Ryan       01 32-Unattache            37.20m     122-00 
 
100 Meter Dash Open (19-29) Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Clarke, Jonathan          92 32-Unattache             11.00  -1.5 
  2 Ciccio, Nick              99 Amata                    11.71  -1.5 
 
400 Meter Run Open (19-29) Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cristobal, Leowell        98 32-Unattache             57.47  
 
800 Meter Run Open (19-29) Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cristobal, Leowell        98 32-Unattache           2:19.63  
 
100 Meter Dash Masters (30+) Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Baker, Antwun             88 32-Unattache             11.09   NWI 
 
200 Meter Run Masters (30+) Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Woods, Thal               78 Sprint50                 23.80   NWI