Licensed to USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/26/2018 07:13 PM
                   2nd Annual Mack Track Elite Invitational                    
                          North Stadium  - 5/26/2018                           
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young, Reagan             10 Denver Light             18.00q  NWI 
  2 Webb, Aubrey              11 Sprint50                 18.01q  NWI 
  2 Fox, Kennedy              11 Sprint50                 18.01q  NWI 
  2 Chisholm-Weir, Serenity   10 Unattached               18.01q  NWI 
  2 Young, Davanie            10 32-Unattache             18.01q  NWI 
  2 Cain, Michele             10 Nite Moves T             18.01q  NWI 
  2 Moya, Natalia             10 Colorado Spr             18.01q  NWI 
  2 Wise, Chloey              10 Parker Panth             18.01q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Young, Reagan             10 Denver Light             16.62   1.5 
  2 Moya, Natalia             10 Colorado Spr             17.06   1.5 
  3 Wise, Chloey              10 Parker Panth             17.29   1.5 
  4 Fox, Kennedy              11 Sprint50                 17.46   1.5 
  5 Young, Davanie            10 32-Unattache             17.54   1.5 
  6 Webb, Aubrey              11 Sprint50                 18.47   1.5 
  7 Chisholm-Weir, Serenity   10 Unattached               32.31   1.5 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Smith, Jayla              10 MackTrack El             35.23   2.3 
  2 Young, Davanie            10 32-Unattache             36.60   2.3 
  3 Young, Reagan             10 Denver Light             37.37   2.3 
  4 Fox, Kennedy              11 Sprint50                 37.48   2.3 
  5 Webb, Aubrey              11 Sprint50                 41.84   2.3 
  6 Chisholm-Weir, Serenity   10 Unattached               43.26   2.3 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chisholm-Weir, Serenity   10 Unattached             1:51.25  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Jayla              10 MackTrack El           3:35.75  
  2 Swan, Gertrude            11 Parker Panth           5:19.59  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Jayla              10 MackTrack El             3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Enoch, Kiyah              08 Wild Track a             14.20q  0.8  1 
  2 Witt, Zenobia             09 MackTrack El             15.19q  0.6  2 
  3 Romero-King, Zania        09 Denver Steal             15.32q  0.8  1 
  4 Jablonski, Lauren         08 Parker Panth             15.48q  0.8  1 
  5 McDowell, Josie           08 Valor Track              16.31q  0.6  2 
  6 Sattari, Kian             08 32-Unattache             16.36q  0.8  1 
  7 Reichert, Vivian          09 Parker Panth             16.78q  0.8  1 
  8 Lubbers, Daisy            08 Valor Track              16.82q  0.6  2 
  9 Dixon, Sydney             09 Sprint50                 17.24q  0.6  2 
 10 Ruscio, Lana              09 Parker Panth             17.39   0.6  2 
 11 Dillard, Jaeleigh         09 Parker Panth             17.44   0.8  1 
 12 Prager, Olivia            08 Silverback T             17.65   0.8  1 
 13 Darnell, Sawyer           08 Parker Panth             19.63   0.8  1 
 14 Marshall, Arianna         08 32-Unattache             21.07   0.8  1 
 15 Thorpe, Mackenzie         09 Parker Panth             21.11   0.6  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Enoch, Kiyah              08 Wild Track a             14.31   0.5 
  2 Witt, Zenobia             09 MackTrack El             15.34   0.5 
  3 Romero-King, Zania        09 Denver Steal             15.35   0.5 
  4 Jablonski, Lauren         08 Parker Panth             15.44   0.5 
  5 Sattari, Kian             08 32-Unattache             16.20   0.5 
  6 Lubbers, Daisy            08 Valor Track              16.54   0.5 
  7 Reichert, Vivian          09 Parker Panth             17.49   0.5 
  8 Dixon, Sydney             09 Sprint50                 17.56   0.5 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Enoch, Kiyah              08 Wild Track a             30.22   2.2  2 
  2 Stokes, Taisyn            08 Sprint50                 31.55   2.2  2 
  3 Calderon, McKenzie        08 Amata                    31.69   2.2  2 
  4 Witt, Zenobia             09 MackTrack El             31.88   2.2  2 
  5 Romero-King, Zania        09 Denver Steal             32.90   1.4  1 
  6 Garrison, Hannah          08 Mercury Yout             35.32   NWI  3 
  7 Gaskin, Cianna            09 MackTrack El             36.36   2.2  2 
  8 Carson, Avery             09 Parker Panth             37.28   NWI  3 
  9 Dixon, Sydney             09 Sprint50                 43.75   2.2  2 
 10 Marshall, Arianna         08 32-Unattache             50.87   1.4  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Calderon, McKenzie        08 Amata                  1:13.05  
  2 Enoch, Kiyah              08 Wild Track a           1:14.98  
  3 Stokes, Taisyn            08 Sprint50               1:17.89  
  4 Garrison, Hannah          08 Mercury Yout           1:27.38  
  5 Jablonski, Lauren         08 Parker Panth           1:28.55  
  6 Dillard, Jaeleigh         09 Parker Panth           1:32.70  
  7 Ellen, Brooklyn           09 Parker Panth           1:51.58  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gaines, Malanya           09 MackTrack El           2:58.73  
  2 Aggers, Deajah            09 MackTrack El           3:12.45  
  3 Thomas, Laila             09 MackTrack El           3:13.51  
  4 Vraciu, Emma              09 Valor Track            3:21.26  
  5 Asnake, Lydia             08 MackTrack El           3:25.56  
  6 Gaskin, Cianna            09 MackTrack El           3:31.00  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker Panthers  'A'                                1:08.99  
     1) Dillard, Jaeleigh 09            2) Jablonski, Lauren 08           
     3) Reichert, Vivian 09             4) Carson, Avery 09               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 MackTrack Elite Sprints Jump  'A'                   5:35.65  
     1) Aggers, Deajah 09               2) Asnake, Lydia 08               
     3) Thomas, Laila 09                4) Gaines, Malanya 09             
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Witt, Zenobia             09 MackTrack El             3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
  2 Thomas, Laila             09 MackTrack El             3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
  3 Gaskin, Cianna            09 MackTrack El             2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
  4 Aggers, Deajah            09 MackTrack El             2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
  5 Asnake, Lydia             08 MackTrack El             2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
  6 Ruscio, Lana              09 Parker Panth             2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
  7 Thorpe, Mackenzie         09 Parker Panth             2.04m   NWI   6-08.50 
  8 Prager, Olivia            08 Silverback T             1.95m   NWI   6-04.75 
  9 Ellen, Brooklyn           09 Parker Panth             1.93m   NWI   6-04.00 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Amari           06 MackTrack El             13.09Q  1.8  1 
  2 Goodgain, Tierra          06 32-Unattache             13.78Q  0.2  2 
  3 Kucharski, Kayla          06 Parker Panth             13.90Q  1.8  1 
  4 Statewright, Triniti      07 MackTrack El             14.06Q  0.2  2 
  5 Honeycutt, Madisyn        07 Denver Steal             14.14Q  1.8  1 
  6 Bliven, Emery             07 Parker Panth             14.43Q  0.2  2 
  7 Hruby, Emily              06 Parker Panth             14.16q  1.8  1 
  8 Shaffer, Brooklynn        06 Colorado Eli             14.36q  1.8  1 
  9 Jones, Janiah             06 32-Unattache             14.50q  1.8  1 
 10 Rimpson, Mykah            06 Nite Moves T             14.61   1.8  1 
 11 Rimpson, Makynzie         06 Nite Moves T             14.97   1.8  1 
 12 LaFore, Bella             07 Colorado Eli             15.30   0.2  2 
 13 Pearson, Justy'ce         07 Nite Moves T             15.67   0.2  2 
 14 Long, JoAndria            07 Sprint50                 15.75   0.2  2 
 15 Marshall, Anahlei         07 32-Unattache             18.07   0.2  2 
 16 Heidt, Aaniva             07 Parker Panth             20.07   0.2  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Amari           06 MackTrack El             13.29  -0.4 
  2 Goodgain, Tierra          06 32-Unattache             13.79  -0.4 
  3 Statewright, Triniti      07 MackTrack El             14.13  -0.4 
  4 Kucharski, Kayla          06 Parker Panth             14.17  -0.4 
  5 Honeycutt, Madisyn        07 Denver Steal             14.22  -0.4 
  6 Bliven, Emery             07 Parker Panth             14.51  -0.4 
  7 Shaffer, Brooklynn        06 Colorado Eli             14.85  -0.4 
 -- Jones, Janiah             06 32-Unattache                NT  -0.4 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Williams, Amari           06 MackTrack El             26.98   1.5  2 
  2 Farnam, Paige             06 32-Unattache             28.54   1.5  2 
  3 Statewright, Triniti      07 MackTrack El             29.17   1.5  2 
  4 Goodgain, Tierra          06 32-Unattache             29.39   1.5  2 
  5 Allen, Ka'moyyah          07 Blazers Trac             29.79   1.5  2 
  6 Kucharski, Kayla          06 Parker Panth             29.90   1.0  1 
  7 Honeycutt, Madisyn        07 Denver Steal             29.92   1.0  1 
  8 Bliven, Emery             07 Parker Panth             30.26   1.5  2 
  9 Richardson, Laila         06 Sprint50                 30.30   1.5  2 
 10 Jones, Janiah             06 32-Unattache             32.28   1.5  2 
 11 Shaffer, Brooklynn        06 Colorado Eli             33.66   1.0  1 
 12 LaFore, Bella             07 Colorado Eli             36.09   1.0  1 
 13 Marshall, Anahlei         07 32-Unattache             39.29   1.5  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Farnam, Paige             06 32-Unattache           1:03.65   1 
  2 Allen, Ka'moyyah          07 Blazers Trac           1:06.66   1 
  3 Kucharski, Kayla          06 Parker Panth           1:10.30   2 
  4 Wale, Lily                07 32-Unattache           1:10.93   1 
  5 Bliven, Emery             07 Parker Panth           1:12.57   2 
  6 Shaffer, Brooklynn        06 Colorado Eli           1:14.25   1 
  7 Rimpson, Mykah            06 Nite Moves T           1:15.08   1 
  8 Richardson, Laila         06 Sprint50               1:16.88   1 
  9 LaFore, Bella             07 Colorado Eli           1:24.43   2 
 10 Rimpson, Makynzie         06 Nite Moves T           1:26.18   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Washington, Olivia        07 Blazers Trac           2:35.08  
  2 Krom, Madison             06 Parker Panth           2:37.04  
  3 Wale, Lily                07 32-Unattache           2:42.60  
  4 Spencer, Sophie           06 Parker Panth           3:04.64  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Washington, Olivia        07 Blazers Trac           5:19.14  
  2 Spencer, Sophie           06 Parker Panth           6:39.27  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heidt, Suvina             06 Parker Panth          12:00.51  
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hruby, Emily              06 Parker Panth             1.23m    4-00.50 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Farnam, Paige             06 32-Unattache             4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
  2 Hruby, Emily              06 Parker Panth             3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
  3 Nielsen, Sage             07 Parker Panth             2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
  4 Weddington, Alexis        07 MackTrack El             2.74m   NWI   9-00.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nielsen, Sage             07 Parker Panth            16.51m      54-02 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adams, Symone             04 FK Elite                 12.90Q  0.9  2 
  2 Wilborn, Courtney         04 MackTrack El             12.99Q  1.0  1 
  3 Belibi, Fabiola           04 Parker Panth             13.27Q  0.9  2 
  4 Perales, Victoria         04 32-Unattache             13.54Q  1.0  1 
  5 Sanders, Victoria         04 32-Unattache             13.58Q  0.9  2 
  6 Wallace, Peyton           04 Valor Track              14.07Q  1.0  1 
  7 Pignatore, Bailey         05 Colorado Eli             13.66q  0.9  2 
  8 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             13.73q  0.9  2 
  9 Mumford, Keira            04 Valor Track              13.79q  0.9  2 
 10 Garvis, Isabella          04 Silverback T             14.40   1.0  1 
 11 McMillon, Tahlia          04 32-Unattache             15.04   1.0  1 
 12 Murphy, Natalie           05 Parker Panth             15.24   0.9  2 
 13 Billings, Catelyn         04 Kokopelli Ra             16.09   1.0  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilborn, Courtney         04 MackTrack El             12.69   2.4 
  2 Adams, Symone             04 FK Elite                 12.93   2.4 
  3 Belibi, Fabiola           04 Parker Panth             12.94   2.4 
  4 Sanders, Victoria         04 32-Unattache             13.54   2.4 
  5 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             13.59   2.4 
  6 Pignatore, Bailey         05 Colorado Eli             13.66   2.4 
  7 Perales, Victoria         04 32-Unattache             13.86   2.4 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Wilborn, Courtney         04 MackTrack El             26.94   2.3  1 
  2 Pignatore, Bailey         05 Colorado Eli             28.48   1.7  3 
  3 Sanders, Victoria         04 32-Unattache             28.58   2.3  1 
  4 Gill, Emillia             05 Denver Light             28.59   1.2  2 
  5 Scott, Jazmin             04 Amata                    29.04   2.3  1 
  6 Scott-Labode, Hope        04 Denver Light             29.36   1.2  2 
  7 Wolf, Myla                05 Colorado Spr             29.47   1.7  3 
  8 Arellano, Tamara          04 MackTrack El             29.60   2.3  1 
  8 Northrup, Kimora          05 Valor Track              29.60   2.3  1 
 10 Miyazaki, Shelby          04 Amata                    30.14   1.2  2 
 11 Traylor, Jaime            05 MackTrack El             31.24   2.3  1 
 12 McMillon, Tahlia          04 32-Unattache             32.25   1.2  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scott, Jazmin             04 Amata                  1:03.88   1 
  2 Collins, Alexandra        05 Parker Panth           1:05.55   1 
  3 Pignatore, Bailey         05 Colorado Eli           1:06.85   2 
  4 Gill, Emillia             05 Denver Light           1:07.26   1 
  5 Arellano, Tamara          04 MackTrack El           1:08.11   1 
  6 Onuoha, Amarachi          04 MackTrack El           1:08.34   1 
  7 Vann, Kathryn             05 Parker Panth           1:12.07   2 
  8 Renner, Kayla             05 Valor Track            1:13.79   2 
  9 Crowley, Lila             05 Parker Panth           1:14.21   1 
 10 Binaxas, Quinn            05 Parker Panth           1:17.09   1 
 11 O'Meara, Brianne          04 Nite Moves T           1:20.12   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Brooke            05 Parker Panth           2:30.29  
  2 Holmes, Lillian           05 Parker Panth           2:38.88  
  3 Perales, Victoria         04 32-Unattache           2:40.00  
  4 Crowley, Lila             05 Parker Panth           2:40.62  
  5 Ephrim, Justice           05 Denver Light           2:46.02  
  6 Vann, Kathryn             05 Parker Panth           2:49.31  
  7 Lazarus, Simona           05 Colorado Eli           2:56.70  
  8 O'Meara, Brianne          04 Nite Moves T           3:01.67  
  9 Billings, Catelyn         04 Kokopelli Ra           3:02.76  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Brooke            05 Parker Panth           5:07.75  
  2 Roush, Anna               05 Denver Light           5:38.12  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 MacLean, Abby             04 Parker Panth          12:06.02  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Freelon, Kilah            04 Nite Moves T             16.11   1.2 
  2 Martinez, Leyah           04 32-Unattache             17.16   1.2 
  3 Belibi, Fabiola           04 Parker Panth             18.52   1.2 
  4 Northrup, Kimora          05 Valor Track              19.12   1.2 
  5 Murphy, Natalie           05 Parker Panth             19.83   1.2 
  6 Proctor, Avelyn           05 Valor Track              20.62   1.2 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Freelon, Kilah            04 Nite Moves T             31.38   1.4 
  2 Martinez, Leyah           04 32-Unattache             32.22   1.4 
  3 Murphy, Natalie           05 Parker Panth             34.84   1.4 
 
4x200 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 MackTrack Elite Sprints Jump  'A'                   1:53.85  
     1) Wilborn, Courtney 04            2) Arellano, Tamara 04            
     3) Traylor, Jaime 05               4) Onuoha, Amarachi 04            
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wolf, Myla                05 Colorado Spr             1.18m    3-10.50 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Symone             04 FK Elite                 4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
  2 Sanders, Victoria         04 32-Unattache             4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
  3 Wolf, Myla                05 Colorado Spr             4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
  4 Perales, Victoria         04 32-Unattache             4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
  5 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
  6 Wallace, Peyton           04 Valor Track              4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
  7 Dhanda, Adelle            05 Silverback T             3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
  8 Miyazaki, Shelby          04 Amata                    3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
  8 Traylor, Jaime            05 MackTrack El             3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
 10 Vann, Kathryn             05 Parker Panth             3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
 11 Northrup, Kimora          05 Valor Track              3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
 12 Binaxas, Quinn            05 Parker Panth             3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
 13 Renner, Kayla             05 Valor Track              3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Perales, Victoria         04 32-Unattache             9.65m   NWI  31-08.00 
  2 Wilborn, Courtney         04 MackTrack El             9.44m   NWI  30-11.75 
  3 Wolf, Myla                05 Colorado Spr             8.86m   NWI  29-01.00 
  4 Garvis, Isabella          04 Silverback T             8.14m   NWI  26-08.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schneider, Paige          04 32-Unattache             8.40m   27-06.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schneider, Paige          04 32-Unattache            18.60m      61-00 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schneider, Paige          04 32-Unattache            21.27m      69-09 
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Let it Fly T             1.58m    5-02.25 
  2 Kagarise, Raelyn          02 Let it Fly T             1.48m    4-10.25 
  3 Acosta, Lily              02 Let it Fly T            J1.48m    4-10.25 
  4 Patterson, Katherine      03 Let it Fly T             1.38m    4-06.25 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Devyn           02 32-Unattache             5.34m   NWI  17-06.25 
  2 Patterson, Katherine      03 Let it Fly T             4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Devyn           02 32-Unattache            10.22m   NWI  33-06.50 
  2 Patterson, Katherine      03 Let it Fly T            10.06m   NWI  33-00.25 
  3 Branch, Lena              02 Silverback T             8.64m   NWI  28-04.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sams, Sarah               02 32-Unattache             9.63m   31-07.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sams, Sarah               02 32-Unattache            38.25m     125-06 
  2 Brandon, Sydni            03 Parker Panth            26.14m      85-09 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sams, Sarah               02 32-Unattache            31.60m     103-08 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thornton, Devyn           02 32-Unattache             12.98Q  NWI 
  2 Davis, Kay-Lynn           02 53-Unattache             13.20Q  NWI 
  3 Ranisate, Camille         02 Let it Fly T             13.30q  NWI 
  4 Sarka, Emerson            03 Silverback T             14.60q  NWI 
  5 Diluzio, Isabella         03 Amata                    15.68q  NWI 
  6 Brandon, Sydni            03 Parker Panth             15.69q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Thornton, Devyn           02 32-Unattache             13.14   0.6 
  2 Ranisate, Camille         02 Let it Fly T             13.30   0.6 
  3 Brandon, Sydni            03 Parker Panth             13.34   0.6 
  4 Diluzio, Isabella         03 Amata                    13.55   0.6 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Let it Fly T             27.21   2.7 
  2 Kagarise, Raelyn          02 Let it Fly T             27.55   2.7 
  3 Davis, Kay-Lynn           02 53-Unattache             29.13   2.7 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dragovich, Reese          03 Valor Track              58.79  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Let it Fly T             16.13   1.2 
  2 Acosta, Lily              02 Let it Fly T             18.25   1.2 
  3 Kagarise, Raelyn          02 Let it Fly T             19.89   1.2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Acosta, Lily              02 Let it Fly T           1:11.03  
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shay, Abigail             02 32-Unattache             3.05m   10-00.00 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Panem, Ashley             00 Gr8r Athleti             14.58q  NWI 
  2 Potzer, Anastasia         99 Parker Panth             14.60q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Panem, Ashley             00 Gr8r Athleti             14.06   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bridgewater, Brianna      01 Let it Fly T             31.39   NWI 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Salazar, Zulema           00 Silverback T             19.42   NWI 
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bridgewater, Brianna      01 Let it Fly T             1.28m    4-02.25 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Peterson, Robin           00 Above The Ba             3.20m   10-06.00 
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Potzer, Maria             01 Parker Panth            29.90m      98-01 
 
Pole Vault Open Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pevtsola, Alex            93 Above The Ba             3.95m   12-11.50 
 
100 Meter Dash Master Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yarmul, Christina         73 Amata                    13.00q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Master Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Yarmul, Christina         73 Amata                    14.31   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Master Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Yarmul, Christina         73 Amata                    29.85   2.7 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sattari, Omid             10 32-Unattache             18.50Q  NWI 
  2 Shevchuk, Maksim          10 Parker Panth             18.51Q  NWI 
  2 Hruby, Nicholas           10 Parker Panth             18.51Q  NWI 
  2 Veasley, Brandon          10 Sprint50                 18.51Q  NWI 
  2 McMillon III, Stephen     11 32-Unattache             18.51Q  NWI 
  2 Weiner, Garrett           10 Colorado Spr             18.51Q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Veasley, Brandon          10 Sprint50                 16.07  -0.4 
  2 Weiner, Garrett           10 Colorado Spr             18.43  -0.4 
  3 Sattari, Omid             10 32-Unattache             18.44  -0.4 
  4 McMillon III, Stephen     11 32-Unattache             18.48  -0.4 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Veasley, Brandon          10 Sprint50                 35.82   2.5 
  2 Weiner, Garrett           10 Colorado Spr             38.69   2.5 
  3 McMillon III, Stephen     11 32-Unattache             41.10   2.5 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Kahlael            11 Blazers Trac           1:17.12  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emery, Uriah              10 Blazers Trac           2:48.91  
  2 Allen, Kahlael            11 Blazers Trac           2:49.39  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emery, Uriah              10 Blazers Trac           5:45.04  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hruby, Nicholas           10 Parker Panth             2.68m   NWI   8-09.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hruby, Nicholas           10 Parker Panth            11.41m      37-05 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gallien, Joshua           08 Sprint50                 14.47Q  NWI  1 
  2 Serhal, Ryan              09 Silverback T             14.80Q  NWI  2 
  3 Wolf, Collin              08 Colorado Spr             15.29Q  NWI  1 
  4 Rodriguez, Nathan         08 Amata                    15.57Q  NWI  2 
  5 Holmes V, Grover          08 Parker Panth             15.50Q  NWI  1 
  6 Long, Jordyn              08 Sprint50                 16.23Q  NWI  2 
  7 Toth, Cooper              09 Parker Panth             15.51q  NWI  1 
  8 Weiner, Calvin            08 Colorado Spr             18.00q  NWI  2 
  9 Heidt, Rithik             09 Parker Panth             18.01q  NWI  2 
 10 Burton, Asheton           08 Colorado Spr             18.03   NWI  2 
 -- Davis, Jaten              08 Sprint50                    NT   NWI  1 
 -- Gappinger, Tyson          09 Parker Panth                NT   NWI  1 
 -- Ealy, Khai                09 Denver Light                NT   NWI  1 
 -- Williams, Kaeden          09 Nite Moves T                NT   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Gallien, Joshua           08 Sprint50                 14.17   1.9 
  2 Rodriguez, Nathan         08 Amata                    14.44   1.9 
  3 Holmes V, Grover          08 Parker Panth             14.79   1.9 
  4 Long, Jordyn              08 Sprint50                 15.14   1.9 
  5 Wolf, Collin              08 Colorado Spr             15.20   1.9 
  6 Burton, Asheton           08 Colorado Spr             15.24   1.9 
  7 Weiner, Calvin            08 Colorado Spr             16.36   1.9 
  8 Toth, Cooper              09 Parker Panth             16.87   1.9 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gallien, Joshua           08 Sprint50                 29.91   1.8 
  2 Rodriguez, Nathan         08 Amata                    31.06   1.8 
  3 Bliss, Angus              08 32-Unattache             31.38   1.8 
  4 Long, Jordyn              08 Sprint50                 31.78   1.8 
  5 Webb, Ajayce              09 Sprint50                 31.79   1.8 
  6 Burton, Asheton           08 Colorado Spr             32.98   1.8 
  7 Cousin, Quincy            08 Sprint50                 33.17   1.8 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gallien, Joshua           08 Sprint50               1:10.71  
  2 Cousin, Quincy            08 Sprint50               1:10.80  
  3 Webb, Ajayce              09 Sprint50               1:14.74  
  4 Holmes V, Grover          08 Parker Panth           1:15.73  
  5 Long, Jordyn              08 Sprint50               1:15.76  
  6 Weiner, Calvin            08 Colorado Spr           1:22.65  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Horton, Oliver            08 Kokopelli Ra           2:48.10  
  2 Holmes V, Grover          08 Parker Panth           2:53.98  
  3 Wolf, Collin              08 Colorado Spr           2:59.02  
  4 Paez, Lucas               08 Denver Light           2:59.05  
  5 Perales, John             08 32-Unattache           3:01.22  
  6 Bussie, Mason             08 Kokopelli Ra           3:36.20  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Horton, Oliver            08 Kokopelli Ra           5:24.82  
  2 Campos, Xzavier           08 Kokopelli Ra           5:24.95  
  3 Bussie, Mason             08 Kokopelli Ra           7:01.40  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Serhal, Ryan              09 Silverback T             3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
  2 Wolf, Collin              08 Colorado Spr             3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
  3 Toth, Cooper              09 Parker Panth             2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
  4 Perales, John             08 32-Unattache             2.79m   NWI   9-02.00 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fox, Jayden               07 Sprint50                 13.17q  1.5  1 
  2 Ciccio, Joseph            06 Amata                    13.40q  0.7  2 
  3 Branch, Isaac             06 Silverback T             13.45q  1.5  1 
  4 Morris, Terrence          06 Colorado Spr             13.50q  0.7  2 
  5 Ward, Jarrius             07 Wild Track a             13.72q  0.7  2 
  6 Freelon II, Steve         06 Nite Moves T             13.76q  1.5  1 
  7 Fick, Ryan                07 Valor Track              13.77q  0.7  2 
  8 Johnston, Kiyon           06 Denver Steal             13.78q  1.5  1 
  9 Dando, Jayden             06 Sprint50                 13.79q  1.5  1 
 10 Ruscio, Jace              06 Parker Panth             13.85   1.5  1 
 11 Fleming, Micah            07 Sprint50                 14.01   0.7  2 
 12 LaFore, Charlie           06 Colorado Eli             14.79   1.5  1 
 13 Brown, Omari              06 Denver Steal             15.09   0.7  2 
 14 Hardy Jr, Leylond         07 Denver Light             15.28   1.5  1 
 15 Long, Zavion              07 Sprint50                 15.34   0.7  2 
 16 Henkelman, Ryan           06 Parker Panth             15.54   1.5  1 
 17 Klaus, Zachary            07 Parker Panth             17.35   0.7  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Fox, Jayden               07 Sprint50                 13.23  -0.4 
  2 Ciccio, Joseph            06 Amata                    13.59  -0.4 
  3 Morris, Terrence          06 Colorado Spr             13.62  -0.4 
  4 Dando, Jayden             06 Sprint50                 13.71  -0.4 
  5 Ward, Jarrius             07 Wild Track a             13.79  -0.4 
  6 Freelon II, Steve         06 Nite Moves T             13.84  -0.4 
  7 Ruscio, Jace              06 Parker Panth             14.16  -0.4 
  8 Johnston, Kiyon           06 Denver Steal             14.80  -0.4 
  9 Branch, Isaac             06 Silverback T             14.92  -0.4 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Morris, Terrence          06 Colorado Spr             27.09   1.9  1 
  2 Fox, Jayden               07 Sprint50                 27.33   1.9  1 
  3 Wilbon, Kahari            06 Denver Light             27.97   1.9  1 
  4 Ward, Jarrius             07 Wild Track a             28.26   1.9  1 
  5 Fick, Ryan                07 Valor Track              28.67   1.9  1 
  6 Johnston, Kiyon           06 Denver Steal             29.26   1.8  2 
  7 Fleming, Micah            07 Sprint50                 29.73   1.8  2 
  8 Brown, Omari              06 Denver Steal             31.33   1.8  2 
  9 Hardy Jr, Leylond         07 Denver Light             34.39   1.9  1 
 10 Long, Zavion              07 Sprint50                 35.01   1.8  2 
 11 Klaus, Zachary            07 Parker Panth             35.57   1.8  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilbon, Kahari            06 Denver Light           1:04.12   2 
  2 Fick, Ryan                07 Valor Track            1:07.53   2 
  3 Fox, Jayden               07 Sprint50               1:10.15   2 
  4 Ward, Jarrius             07 Wild Track a           1:13.85   1 
  5 Morse, Devin              06 Denver Light           1:14.23   2 
  6 Fleming, Micah            07 Sprint50               1:14.85   2 
  7 Long, Zavion              07 Sprint50               1:17.20   1 
  8 Varney, Travis            06 Valor Track            1:17.84   1 
  9 Henkelman, Ryan           06 Parker Panth           1:18.32   2 
 10 Klaus, Drew               07 Parker Panth           1:21.39   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luna, Kai                 06 Denver Light           2:27.35  
  2 Allen, Kemar              06 Blazers Trac           2:28.02  
  3 Kay, Mason                06 Parker Panth           2:34.42  
  4 Shaw, Daryan              07 32-Unattache           2:48.79  
  5 Klaus, Drew               07 Parker Panth           3:03.32  
  6 Scudamore, Jonas          07 Denver Light           3:05.85  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Kemar              06 Blazers Trac           5:07.29  
  2 Kay, Mason                06 Parker Panth           5:34.03  
  3 Shaw, Daryan              07 32-Unattache           6:06.26  
  4 Billings, Zachary         06 Kokopelli Ra           6:28.11  
  5 Scudamore, Jonas          07 Denver Light           6:30.91  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campion, Conor            06 Parker Panth          10:35.38  
  2 Allen, Kemar              06 Blazers Trac          11:07.34  
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ciccio, Joseph            06 Amata                    4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
  2 Varney, Travis            06 Valor Track              3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adams, Marcus             06 32-Unattache             9.20m   30-02.25 
  2 LaFore, Charlie           06 Colorado Eli             7.80m   25-07.25 
  3 Sams, Owen                07 32-Unattache             7.70m   25-03.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sams, Owen                07 32-Unattache            15.82m      51-11 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sams, Owen                07 32-Unattache            19.13m      62-09 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Isaiah             04 Nite Moves T             12.22Q  0.4  2 
  2 Boggs, Jaden              04 MackTrack El             12.29Q +0.0  1 
  3 Brooks, Aidan             04 Silverback T             12.34Q -0.1  3 
  4 Honeycutt Jr, Marcellus   05 Denver Steal             12.53Q  0.4  2 
  5 Krebs, Kyle               04 Nite Moves T             12.53Q -0.1  3 
  6 Fitzhugh, Connor          04 Colorado Eli             12.59Q +0.0  1 
  7 LaFore, Jake              04 Colorado Eli             12.86q -0.1  3 
  8 Javorek, Trey             04 Wild Track a             13.36q -0.1  3 
  9 Ciccio, Trey              04 Amata                    13.42q  0.4  2 
 10 Jackson, James            05 Nite Moves T             13.42  +0.0  1 
 11 Ocasio, Jay               05 Valor Track              13.47   0.4  2 
 12 Reichert, Benjamin        05 Parker Panth             13.83   0.4  2 
 13 Thurmond, Keciawn         05 Sprint50                 13.90   0.4  2 
 14 Harris, Josiah            05 Nite Moves T             14.09  +0.0  1 
 15 Jones, Brady              05 32-Unattache             14.25  +0.0  1 
 16 Krebs, Wesley             05 Nite Moves T             15.21  -0.1  3 
 17 Nicolas, Jacob            05 Parker Panth             17.45  -0.1  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Isaiah             04 Nite Moves T             12.14   0.9 
  2 Boggs, Jaden              04 MackTrack El             12.17   0.9 
  3 Brooks, Aidan             04 Silverback T             12.31   0.9 
  4 Fitzhugh, Connor          04 Colorado Eli             12.58   0.9 
  5 Krebs, Kyle               04 Nite Moves T             12.62   0.9 
  6 Honeycutt Jr, Marcellus   05 Denver Steal             12.73   0.9 
  7 LaFore, Jake              04 Colorado Eli             13.11   0.9 
  8 Ciccio, Trey              04 Amata                    13.76   0.9 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Boggs, Jaden              04 MackTrack El             24.98   1.6  2 
  2 Brooks, Aidan             04 Silverback T             25.21   1.6  2 
  3 Fitzhugh, Connor          04 Colorado Eli             25.62   1.8  1 
  4 Sawchuk, Gabriel          05 32-Unattache             26.14   1.6  2 
  5 Honeycutt Jr, Marcellus   05 Denver Steal             26.36   1.6  2 
  6 Nutter, Braydon           05 Silverback T             27.04   1.8  1 
  7 LaFore, Jake              04 Colorado Eli             28.05   1.8  1 
  8 Thurmond, Keciawn         05 Sprint50                 28.49   1.6  2 
  9 Yarmul, Dylan             04 Amata                    28.50   1.6  2 
 10 Davidson, Evan            04 Denver Light             29.35   1.6  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fitzhugh, Connor          04 Colorado Eli             59.21  
  2 Sawchuk, Gabriel          05 32-Unattache           1:00.20  
  3 LaFore, Jake              04 Colorado Eli           1:01.95  
  4 James, Khamari            05 Denver Light           1:02.18  
  5 Krebs, Kyle               04 Nite Moves T           1:03.77  
  6 Davidson, Evan            04 Denver Light           1:05.15  
  7 Harris, Josiah            05 Nite Moves T           1:11.22  
  8 Krebs, Wesley             05 Nite Moves T           1:24.96  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yarmul, Dylan             04 Amata                  2:31.88  
  2 Medina, Alexander         05 Denver Light           2:33.36  
  3 Lazarus, Austin           05 Colorado Eli           2:34.83  
  4 Vasan, Ashok              05 Denver Light           2:52.89  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Draper, Brennan           05 Parker Panth           4:47.24  
  2 Medina, Alexander         05 Denver Light           5:39.46  
  3 Hopper, Benjamin          05 Denver Light           5:45.04  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Draper, Brennan           05 Parker Panth           9:57.16  
  2 Cartwright, Chase         05 Parker Panth          11:49.94  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wetterling, Jack          04 Valor Track              17.31   1.1 
  2 Reichert, Benjamin        05 Parker Panth             18.99   1.1 
  3 Ciccio, Mason             05 Amata                    19.19   1.1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wetterling, Jack          04 Valor Track              29.68   NWI 
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sacha, Doren              05 Parker Panth             1.53m    5-00.25 
  2 Wetterling, Jack          04 Valor Track              1.51m    4-11.50 
  3 Nicolas, Jacob            05 Parker Panth             1.23m    4-00.50 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Boggs, Jaden              04 MackTrack El             5.01m   NWI  16-05.25 
  2 Ocasio, Jay               05 Valor Track              4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
  3 Ciccio, Mason             05 Amata                    3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
  4 Nicolas, Jacob            05 Parker Panth             3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brassfield, Sterling      03 Amata                    11.10Q  NWI 
  2 Sawchuk, Gavin            03 32-Unattache             11.18Q  NWI 
  3 Schurr, Gavin             03 Ric Rojas Ru             11.30Q  NWI 
  4 Reynolds, Justin          02 Sprint50                 11.73q  NWI 
  5 Hixson, Justin            02 32-Unattache             11.81q  NWI 
  6 Hall, Noah                02 Amata                    12.35q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sawchuk, Gavin            03 32-Unattache             11.01   0.5 
  2 Reynolds, Justin          02 Sprint50                 11.58   0.5 
  3 Schurr, Gavin             03 Ric Rojas Ru             11.84   0.5 
  4 Hixson, Justin            02 32-Unattache             12.01   0.5 
  5 Hall, Noah                02 Amata                    12.31   0.5 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sawchuk, Gavin            03 32-Unattache             22.45   3.0 
  2 Greene II, Kenneth        02 Sprint50                 22.83   3.0 
  3 Reynolds, Justin          02 Sprint50                 24.08   3.0 
  4 Calderon, Caden           03 Amata                    24.58   3.0 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greene II, Kenneth        02 Sprint50                 53.55  
  2 Calderon, Caden           03 Amata                    56.19  
  3 Hall, Noah                02 Amata                    56.84  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haug, Lukas               02 32-Unattache           2:12.03  
  2 Audette, Colby            03 Parker Panth           2:36.51  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nolan, Owen               03 Parker Panth           4:45.70  
  2 Audette, Colby            03 Parker Panth           5:31.39  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nolan, Owen               03 Parker Panth           9:58.81  
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mikita, Jonathan          03 Above The Ba             2.30m    7-06.50 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson-Axpe, Andrew       01 Amata                    11.10q  NWI 
  2 Clemente, Kline           00 32-Unattache             11.65q  NWI 
  3 Weiss, Zach               01 32-Unattache             11.70q  NWI 
  4 Miller, Zachary           01 32-Unattache             11.75q  NWI 
  5 Casper, Jack              01 Amata                    11.78q  NWI 
  6 Snodgrass, Jared          01 Amata                    11.79q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson-Axpe, Andrew       01 Amata                    11.33   NWI 
  2 Clemente, Kline           00 32-Unattache             11.55   NWI 
  3 Weiss, Zach               01 32-Unattache             11.56   NWI 
  4 Casper, Jack              01 Amata                    11.81   NWI 
  5 Miller, Zachary           01 32-Unattache             11.82   NWI 
  6 Snodgrass, Jared          01 Amata                    12.21   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hogan, Ryan               00 Silverback T             22.22   2.0  1 
  2 Carlson, Chase            01 Amata                    23.65   2.0  1 
  3 Bickell, Jaden            00 50-Unattache             27.04   NWI  2 
  4 Skousen, Liam             01 Parker Panth             28.79   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Zachary           01 32-Unattache             54.05  
  2 Snodgrass, Jared          01 Amata                    55.77  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Casey, Eric               00 32-Unattache             16.68   0.7 
  2 Bickell, Jaden            00 50-Unattache             19.79   0.7 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Waters, Mitchell          00 32-Unattache             58.17  
  2 Waters, Tyler             00 32-Unattache           1:00.19  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wright, DeAngelo          00 Gr8r Athleti             1.98m    6-06.00 
  2 Skousen, Liam             01 Parker Panth             1.38m    4-06.25 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Casey, Eric               00 32-Unattache             4.10m   13-05.25 
  1 Mikita, Mikey             00 Above The Ba             4.10m   13-05.25 
  3 Godwin, Samuel            00 Above The Ba             3.95m   12-11.50 
  4 Frick, Corbin             00 Above The Ba             3.65m   11-11.75 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Zachary           01 32-Unattache             5.91m   NWI  19-04.75 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Casper, Jack              01 Amata                   11.74m   NWI  38-06.25 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gonser, Parker            01 32-Unattache            12.45m   40-10.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gonser, Parker            01 32-Unattache            40.66m     133-05 
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bickell, Jaden            00 50-Unattache            27.51m      90-03 
 
100 Meter Dash Open Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ciccio, Nick              99 Amata                    10.88q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Open Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ciccio, Nick              99 Amata                    11.45   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Open Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ciccio, Nick              99 Amata                    23.19   NWI 
  2 Weir, Angelo              84 Unattached               27.80   NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Master Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Woods, Thal               78 Sprint50                 11.21q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Master Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Woods, Thal               78 Sprint50                 11.26   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Master Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Woods, Thal               78 Sprint50                 23.25   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Master Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wimmer, Kyle              80 Gr8r Athleti             53.92  
  2 Gilbert, James            62 32-Unattache           1:07.44  
 
Pole Vault Master Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, William          44 Above The Ba             2.15m    7-00.50 
 
Triple Jump Master Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Phil              64 32-Unattache            10.91m   NWI  35-09.50