Licensed to USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/30/2017 09:04 AM
                 12th Annual Freddie Houston Meet of Champions                 
                                USATF Colorado                                 
                        Evie Dennis Campus  - 5/27/2017                        
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Romero-King, Zania        09 32-Unattache             17.18q  0.1  1 
  2 Reichert, Vivian          09 Parker Panth             17.64q  0.1  1 
  3 Burke, Tatum              09 Parker Panth             18.00q  0.1  1 
  4 Carson, Avery             09 Parker Panth             18.63q -0.7  2 
  5 Dillard, Jaeleigh         09 Parker Panth             18.76q -0.7  2 
  6 Coffey, Chloe             10 Parker Panth             18.96q  0.1  1 
  7 O'Hara, Sasha             09 Parker Panth             19.61q -0.7  2 
  8 Valdez, Karli             10 Fast                     19.79q -0.7  2 
  9 Fitch, Harper             09 Parker Panth             19.86   0.1  1 
 10 Legh, Camryn              09 32-Unattache             19.93  -0.7  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Romero-King, Zania        09 32-Unattache             16.55   NWI 
  2 Reichert, Vivian          09 Parker Panth             17.51   NWI 
  3 Burke, Tatum              09 Parker Panth             17.92   NWI 
  4 Carson, Avery             09 Parker Panth             18.35   NWI 
  5 Coffey, Chloe             10 Parker Panth             18.89   NWI 
  6 Valdez, Karli             10 Fast                     18.94   NWI 
  7 O'Hara, Sasha             09 Parker Panth             19.14   NWI 
  8 Dillard, Jaeleigh         09 Parker Panth             19.15   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Witt, Zenobia             09 MackTrack El             34.17   3.1  2 
  2 Romero-King, Zania        09 32-Unattache             37.00   3.1  2 
  3 Aggers, Deajah            09 MackTrack El             37.05   3.1  2 
  4 Reichert, Vivian          09 Parker Panth             38.06   2.4  1 
  5 Thomas, Laila             09 MackTrack El             39.42   3.1  2 
  6 Carson, Avery             09 Parker Panth             39.93   2.4  1 
  7 Young, Reagan             10 MackTrack El             40.58   2.4  1 
  8 Dillard, Jaeleigh         09 Parker Panth             41.38   3.1  2 
  9 Teran, Brooklyn           09 Parker Panth             43.08   3.1  2 
 10 Fitch, Harper             09 Parker Panth             43.89   2.4  1 
 11 Coffey, Chloe             10 Parker Panth             44.37   2.4  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dillard, Jaeleigh         09 Parker Panth           1:28.88  
  2 Legh, Camryn              09 32-Unattache           1:37.34  
  3 Coffey, Chloe             10 Parker Panth           1:39.39  
  4 Carson, Avery             09 Parker Panth           1:41.23  
  5 Fitch, Harper             09 Parker Panth           1:41.45  
  6 Teran, Brooklyn           09 Parker Panth           1:47.99  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Witt, Zenobia             09 MackTrack El           3:18.84  
  2 Roth, Maggie              10 50-Unattache           3:29.35  
  3 Aggers, Deajah            09 MackTrack El           3:43.51  
  4 Thomas, Laila             09 MackTrack El           3:45.24  
  5 Driscoll, Allie           10 32-Unattache           3:49.07  
  6 Young, Reagan             10 MackTrack El           4:04.34  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Witt, Zenobia             09 MackTrack El             3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
  2 O'Hara, Sasha             09 Parker Panth             2.41m   NWI   7-11.00 
  3 Thomas, Laila             09 MackTrack El             2.36m   NWI   7-09.00 
  4 Aggers, Deajah            09 MackTrack El             2.08m   NWI   6-10.00 
  5 Reichert, Vivian          09 Parker Panth             2.05m   NWI   6-08.75 
  6 Young, Reagan             10 MackTrack El             1.91m   NWI   6-03.25 
  7 Valdez, Karli             10 Fast                     1.88m   NWI   6-02.00 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Honeycutt, Madisyn        07 32-Unattache             14.48q -0.4  1 
  2 Allen, Ka'moyyah          07 Blazers Trac             14.90q -0.4  1 
  3 Enoch, Kiyah              08 Wild Track a             15.10q  0.7  2 
  4 Thompson, Nola            07 Silverback T             15.14q  0.7  2 
  5 Henriques, Eliana         07 Real Trainin             15.55q  1.8  3 
  6 Calderon, McKenzie        08 32-Unattache             15.91q -0.4  1 
  7 Jablonski, Lauren         08 Parker Panth             16.20q  0.7  2 
  8 Robinson, Jaila           08 Denver Light             16.48q  1.8  3 
  9 Werner, Ava               08 Parker Panth             16.85   0.7  2 
 10 Hanson, Josie             08 Parker Panth             17.01   0.7  2 
 11 Austin, Brielle           08 MackTrack El             17.03   1.8  3 
 12 Inniss, Charlie           07 32-Unattache             17.22   1.8  3 
 13 Buston, Morgan            07 Parker Panth             17.85   1.8  3 
 14 Prager, Olivia            08 Parker Panth             18.05  -0.4  1 
 15 Andrada, Ava              08 Fast                     18.36  -0.4  1 
 16 Douillard, Avery          08 32-Unattache             19.10  -0.4  1 
 17 Jay, Kate                 08 Parker Panth             19.25   0.7  2 
 18 High, Madison             08 Parker Panth             19.37   1.8  3 
 19 Timmons, Amanda           08 Parker Panth             19.91   0.7  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Ka'moyyah          07 Blazers Trac             14.63   3.6 
  2 Honeycutt, Madisyn        07 32-Unattache             14.69   3.6 
  3 Enoch, Kiyah              08 Wild Track a             15.17   3.6 
  4 Thompson, Nola            07 Silverback T             15.20   3.6 
  5 Calderon, McKenzie        08 32-Unattache             15.85   3.6 
  6 Henriques, Eliana         07 Real Trainin             16.05   3.6 
  7 Robinson, Jaila           08 Denver Light             16.21   3.6 
  8 Jablonski, Lauren         08 Parker Panth             16.31   3.6 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Honeycutt, Madisyn        07 32-Unattache             29.80   3.4  1 
  2 Allen, Ka'moyyah          07 Blazers Trac             30.00   3.4  1 
  3 Statewright, Triniti      07 MackTrack El             31.15   2.5  3 
  4 Thompson, Nola            07 Silverback T             31.63   3.4  1 
  5 Enoch, Kiyah              08 Wild Track a             32.67   1.9  2 
  6 Calderon, McKenzie        08 32-Unattache             32.84   3.4  1 
  7 Golden, Naomi             07 Denver Steal             32.91   3.4  1 
  8 Jackson, Eianna           07 MackTrack El             33.77   2.5  3 
  9 Robinson, Jaila           08 Denver Light             34.69   3.4  1 
 10 Weddington, Alexis        07 MackTrack El             35.84   2.5  3 
 11 Jablonski, Lauren         08 Parker Panth             37.18   2.5  3 
 12 Prager, Olivia            08 Parker Panth             37.22   1.9  2 
 13 Werner, Ava               08 Parker Panth             37.82   3.4  1 
 14 Austin, Brielle           08 MackTrack El             38.39   1.9  2 
 15 Nielsen, Sage             07 Parker Panth             39.29   2.5  3 
 16 Nelson, Faith             08 MackTrack El             41.38   2.5  3 
 17 Timmons, Amanda           08 Parker Panth             42.17   3.4  1 
 18 Yslas, Isabelle           07 Parker Panth             42.45   2.5  3 
 19 High, Madison             08 Parker Panth             43.00   1.9  2 
 20 Jay, Kate                 08 Parker Panth             43.42   2.5  3 
 21 Asnake, Lydia             08 MackTrack El             45.00   1.9  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allen, Ka'moyyah          07 Blazers Trac           1:09.35   2 
  2 Calderon, McKenzie        08 32-Unattache           1:13.61   2 
  3 Henriques, Eliana         07 Real Trainin           1:13.99   2 
  4 Golden, Naomi             07 Denver Steal           1:14.09   2 
  5 Nielsen, Sage             07 Parker Panth           1:23.93   2 
  6 Jablonski, Lauren         08 Parker Panth           1:24.56   1 
  7 Lewis, Natalie            08 Parker Panth           1:25.16   1 
  8 Hanson, Josie             08 Parker Panth           1:26.11   1 
  9 Willer, Grace             07 Kokopelli Ra           1:27.23   2 
 10 Andrada, Ava              08 Fast                   1:30.31   1 
 11 Yslas, Isabelle           07 Parker Panth           1:31.10   1 
 12 Timmons, Amanda           08 Parker Panth           1:37.74   2 
 13 Buston, Morgan            07 Parker Panth           1:42.35   2 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Washington, Olivia        07 Blazers Trac           2:52.15   2 
  2 Driscoll, Layla           07 32-Unattache           2:56.67   2 
  3 Twete, Addison            07 Kokopelli Ra           2:59.98   2 
  4 Maina, Leah               07 Denver Light           3:02.94   1 
  5 Statewright, Triniti      07 MackTrack El           3:04.47   2 
  6 Jackson, Eianna           07 MackTrack El           3:09.28   2 
  7 Willer, Grace             07 Kokopelli Ra           3:28.75   2 
  8 Edson, Olivia             07 Valor Track            3:30.85   2 
  9 Lewis, Natalie            08 Parker Panth           3:40.05   1 
 10 Nelson, Faith             08 MackTrack El           3:46.67   2 
 11 Buston, Morgan            07 Parker Panth           3:54.58   2 
 12 Asnake, Lydia             08 MackTrack El           3:57.20   2 
 13 Austin, Brielle           08 MackTrack El           4:10.20   2 
 14 Weddington, Alexis        07 MackTrack El           4:23.98   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Washington, Olivia        07 Blazers Trac           5:52.02  
  2 Driscoll, Layla           07 32-Unattache           6:07.69  
  3 Twete, Addison            07 Kokopelli Ra           6:12.78  
  4 Christians, Carly         08 Kokopelli Ra           6:22.49  
  5 Yslas, Isabelle           07 Parker Panth           7:41.62  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Mania, Leah               07 Denver Light             3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
  2 Jackson, Eianna           07 MackTrack El             3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
  3 Nielsen, Sage             07 Parker Panth             2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
  4 Inniss, Charlie           07 32-Unattache             2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
  5 Nelson, Faith             08 MackTrack El             2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
  6 Weddington, Alexis        07 MackTrack El             2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
  7 Thomas, Maya              08 42-Unattache             2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 
  8 High, Madison             08 Parker Panth             2.41m   NWI   7-11.00 
  9 Jay, Kate                 08 Parker Panth             2.09m   NWI   6-10.25 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ephrim, Justice           05 Denver Light             13.77q  1.1  1 
  2 Hutt, Elise               05 Denver Light             14.40q  0.3  2 
  3 Kucharski, Kayla          06 Parker Panth             14.55q  0.3  2 
  4 Broecker, Abigail         05 Parker Panth             14.84q  1.1  1 
  5 Dragovich, Sydney         05 Valor Track              15.05q  0.3  2 
  6 Hruby, Emily              06 Parker Panth             15.18q  1.1  1 
  7 Coffey, Avery             05 Parker Panth             15.43q  1.1  1 
  8 Bendle, Ella              05 Valor Track              15.67q  0.3  2 
  9 Nair, Nandita             06 Parker Panth             15.96   1.1  1 
 10 Spencer, Sophie           06 Parker Panth             16.84   0.3  2 
 11 Friedlander, Maya         06 Parker Panth             17.62   1.1  1 
 12 Banks-Reeves, Alsanay     06 42-Unattache             19.04   0.3  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ephrim, Justice           05 Denver Light             13.96   2.6 
  2 Hutt, Elise               05 Denver Light             14.33   2.6 
  3 Kucharski, Kayla          06 Parker Panth             14.52   2.6 
  4 Broecker, Abigail         05 Parker Panth             14.80   2.6 
  5 Dragovich, Sydney         05 Valor Track              15.10   2.6 
  6 Hruby, Emily              06 Parker Panth             15.48   2.6 
  7 Coffey, Avery             05 Parker Panth             15.62   2.6 
  8 Bendle, Ella              05 Valor Track              15.98   2.6 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ephrim, Justice           05 Denver Light             28.40   2.6  3 
  2 Williams, Amari           06 MackTrack El             29.88   2.6  3 
  3 Northrup, Kimora          05 Valor Track              30.35   2.6  3 
  4 Henriques, Malia          05 Real Trainin             30.64   2.6  3 
  5 Kucharski, Kayla          06 Parker Panth             30.70   2.9  2 
  6 Farnam, Paige             06 32-Unattache             30.93   2.6  3 
  7 Nielsen, Taylor           05 Parker Panth             31.57   2.6  3 
  8 Krom, Madison             06 Parker Panth             32.16   2.9  2 
  9 Hruby, Emily              06 Parker Panth             32.42   2.9  2 
 10 Davis, Elisha             05 MackTrack El             32.55   2.9  1 
 11 Krom, Mackenzie           06 Parker Panth             33.48   2.9  1 
 12 Coffey, Avery             05 Parker Panth             33.61   2.6  3 
 13 Nair, Nandita             06 Parker Panth             34.28   2.9  1 
 14 Traylor, Jaime            05 MackTrack El             34.38   2.6  3 
 15 Spencer, Sophie           06 Parker Panth             36.75   2.9  1 
 16 Hill, Kennedy             05 MackTrack El             37.79   2.9  1 
 17 Driscoll, Brianna         05 32-Unattache             38.59   2.9  1 
 18 Friedlander, Maya         06 Parker Panth             40.31   2.9  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ephrim, Justice           05 Denver Light           1:03.37   2 
  2 Ames, Savannah            05 Cougar Track           1:05.35   2 
  3 Holmes, Lillian           05 Parker Panth           1:07.41   1 
  4 Henriques, Malia          05 Real Trainin           1:08.56   2 
  5 Higgins, Maelynn          05 32-Unattache           1:08.96   2 
  6 Broecker, Abigail         05 Parker Panth           1:12.01   1 
  7 Farnam, Paige             06 32-Unattache           1:12.06   2 
  8 Krom, Madison             06 Parker Panth           1:12.62   2 
  9 Nielsen, Taylor           05 Parker Panth           1:13.24   2 
 10 Northrup, Kimora          05 Valor Track            1:18.20   2 
 11 Krom, Mackenzie           06 Parker Panth           1:18.58   1 
 12 Driscoll, Brianna         05 32-Unattache           1:32.44   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ames, Savannah            05 Cougar Track           2:32.38  
  2 Michalak, Bethany         06 Kokopelli Ra           2:42.88  
  3 Holmes, Lillian           05 Parker Panth           2:46.83  
  4 Williams, Amari           06 MackTrack El           2:55.04  
  5 Dragovich, Sydney         05 Valor Track            2:57.43  
  6 Krom, Madison             06 Parker Panth           3:11.04  
  7 Krom, Mackenzie           06 Parker Panth           3:15.68  
  8 Traylor, Jaime            05 MackTrack El           3:21.48  
  9 Hill, Kennedy             05 MackTrack El           3:28.55  
 10 Davis, Elisha             05 MackTrack El           3:56.78  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Brooke            05 Parker Panth           5:18.25  
  2 Michalak, Bethany         06 Kokopelli Ra           5:23.13  
  3 Legh, Jamieson            05 32-Unattache           5:32.28  
  4 Lenth, Zoey               06 Parker Panth           5:55.72  
  5 Starks, Raya              06 42-Unattache           8:16.15  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Brooke            05 Parker Panth          11:06.13  
  2 Crowley, Lila             05 Parker Panth          11:51.32  
  3 Lenth, Zoey               06 Parker Panth          11:57.96  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Coffey, Avery             05 Parker Panth             17.15   2.3 
  2 Stengel, Allyson          05 Parker Panth             18.06   2.3 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ames, Savannah            05 Cougar Track             4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
  2 Hruby, Emily              06 Parker Panth             4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
  3 Farnam, Paige             06 32-Unattache             3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
  4 Northrup, Kimora          05 Valor Track              3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
  5 Bendle, Ella              05 Valor Track              3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
  6 Davis, Elisha             05 MackTrack El             3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
  7 Friedlander, Maya         06 Parker Panth             2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
  8 Hill, Kennedy             05 MackTrack El             2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huth, Brooke              04 Fast                     12.81q  0.5  2 
  2 Reigh, Kyairra            03 Denver Light             12.85q  1.0  1 
  3 Adams, Symone             04 FK Elite                 13.30q  1.0  1 
  4 Wedgeworth, Zeaniah       04 MackTrack El             13.38q  0.5  2 
  5 Bryant, Jordan            03 Colorado Jet             13.57q  0.6  3 
  6 Perales, Victoria         04 32-Unattache             13.87q  1.0  1 
  7 Steen, Jenna              04 Parker Panth             13.89q  1.0  1 
  8 Mumford, Keira            04 Valor Track              14.12q  0.6  3 
  9 Smith, Lauren             04 Parker Panth             14.25   0.6  3 
 10 Stitt, Caleanna           04 Denver Light             14.27   0.5  2 
 11 Foster, Klohe             03 32-Unattache             14.55   0.6  3 
 12 Mason, Sophia             04 Parker Panth             14.55   0.5  2 
 13 Hufford, Gabriella        04 Parker Panth             15.62   0.5  2 
 14 Robles, Sofia             04 Parker Panth             15.73   1.0  1 
 15 Seese, Lydia              04 Parker Panth             16.13   0.6  3 
 16 VanDerSchouw, Lauren      03 Valor Track              16.54   0.5  2 
 17 Valdez, Kayla             04 Fast                     16.57   1.0  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Reigh, Kyairra            03 Denver Light             12.70   0.2 
  2 Huth, Brooke              04 Fast                     12.94   0.2 
  3 Wedgeworth, Zeaniah       04 MackTrack El             13.22   0.2 
  4 Adams, Symone             04 FK Elite                 13.28   0.2 
  5 Bryant, Jordan            03 Colorado Jet             13.72   0.2 
  6 Perales, Victoria         04 32-Unattache             13.98   0.2 
  7 Mumford, Keira            04 Valor Track              14.01   0.2 
  8 Steen, Jenna              04 Parker Panth             14.29   0.2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Reigh, Kyairra            03 Denver Light             25.06   NWI  3 
  2 Peisner, Camille          03 Valor Track              25.63   NWI  3 
  3 Huth, Brooke              04 Fast                     26.19   NWI  3 
  4 Garcia, Jocelyn           04 42-Unattache             26.41   NWI  3 
  5 Wilborn, Courtney         04 MackTrack El             27.65   NWI  3 
  6 Adams, Symone             04 FK Elite                 27.82   NWI  3 
  7 Steen, Jenna              04 Parker Panth             28.56   3.4  2 
  8 Borzileri, Gianna         03 MackTrack El             29.15   3.4  2 
  9 Onuoha, Amarachi          04 MackTrack El             29.35   3.7  1 
 10 Mumford, Keira            04 Valor Track              29.58   3.4  2 
 11 Jack, Katie               03 Denver Light             29.75   3.4  2 
 12 Perales, Victoria         04 32-Unattache             30.64   3.4  2 
 13 Stitt, Caleanna           04 Denver Light             33.02   3.4  2 
 14 Hufford, Gabriella        04 Parker Panth             33.79   3.4  2 
 15 Ericksen, Megan           04 Parker Panth             34.03   3.7  1 
 16 Seese, Lydia              04 Parker Panth             35.41   3.7  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reigh, Kyairra            03 Denver Light             58.54   2 
  2 Peisner, Camille          03 Valor Track              59.81   2 
  3 Dragovich, Reese          03 Valor Track            1:01.31   2 
  4 Garcia, Jocelyn           04 42-Unattache           1:04.96   2 
  5 Zupancic, Tess            03 Fast                   1:06.21   2 
  6 Martinez, Leyah           04 32-Unattache           1:07.24   2 
  7 Steen, Jenna              04 Parker Panth           1:07.30   1 
  8 Lindsey, Emma             04 Kokopelli Ra           1:09.48   1 
  9 Jack, Katie               03 Denver Light           1:10.24   1 
 10 Fulbright, Aspen          03 Kokopelli Ra           1:11.95   1 
 11 Greene, Olivia            03 Let it Fly T           1:14.36   2 
 12 Farynaz, Julia            04 Parker Panth           1:18.34   1 
 13 Ericksen, Megan           04 Parker Panth           1:19.03   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Puskas, Emilia            03 Parker Panth           2:31.15   2 
  2 Howard, Abigael           03 Denver Light           2:37.68   2 
  3 Fulbright, Aspen          03 Kokopelli Ra           2:43.46   2 
  4 Perales, Victoria         04 32-Unattache           2:44.38   2 
  5 Lindsey, Emma             04 Kokopelli Ra           2:45.52   2 
  6 Onuoha, Amarachi          04 MackTrack El           2:46.81   2 
  7 Wilborn, Courtney         04 MackTrack El           2:48.76   2 
  8 Greene, Olivia            03 Let it Fly T           2:52.05   2 
  9 Fox, Morgan               04 Parker Panth           2:53.95   2 
 10 Borzileri, Gianna         03 MackTrack El           2:56.95   1 
 11 Cargo, Kelly              04 Parker Panth           2:57.39   1 
 12 Willer, Hannah            04 Kokopelli Ra           3:01.09   2 
 13 Valdez, Kayla             04 Fast                   3:35.64   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Puskas, Emilia            03 Parker Panth           5:21.61  
  2 Howard, Abigael           03 Denver Light           5:32.38  
  3 McConnell, Cameron        04 Parker Panth           5:45.03  
  4 Colsman, Amelie           04 Parker Panth           5:48.29  
  5 Fox, Morgan               04 Parker Panth           5:53.87  
  6 Dimas, Cappy              03 Valor Track            5:54.36  
  7 Gregg, Quinlyn            04 32-Unattache           5:57.81  
  8 Cargo, Kelly              04 Parker Panth           5:58.28  
  9 Willer, Hannah            04 Kokopelli Ra           6:11.46  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bryant, Jordan            03 Colorado Jet             16.61   0.7  2 
  2 Mason, Sophia             04 Parker Panth             17.40   0.7  2 
  3 Freelon, Kilah            04 Nite Moves T             17.96  -0.2  1 
  4 Martinez, Leyah           04 Fast                     18.09   0.7  2 
  5 Smith, Lauren             04 Parker Panth             19.88  -0.2  1 
  6 Doublin, Trinity          04 Colorado Jet             20.37   0.7  2 
  7 Hufford, Gabriella        04 Parker Panth             20.47  -0.2  1 
  8 Robles, Sofia             04 Parker Panth             21.39   0.7  2 
  9 Seese, Lydia              04 Parker Panth             21.68   0.7  2 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Freelon, Kilah            04 Nite Moves T             32.32   3.6 
  2 Smith, Lauren             04 Parker Panth             33.33   3.6 
  3 Greene, Olivia            03 Let it Fly T             38.86   3.6 
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mason, Sophia             04 Parker Panth             1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Smith, Lauren             04 Parker Panth             1.29m    4-02.75 
  3 Dimas, Cappy              03 Valor Track              1.21m    3-11.50 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Jocelyn           04 42-Unattache             5.17m   NWI  16-11.50 
  2 Onuoha, Amarachi          04 MackTrack El             4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
  3 Adams, Symone             04 FK Elite                 4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
  4 Dragovich, Reese          03 Valor Track              4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
  5 Bryant, Jordan            03 Colorado Jet             4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
  6 Stitt, Caleanna           04 Denver Light             4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
  7 Farynaz, Julia            04 Parker Panth             4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
  7 Doublin, Trinity          04 Colorado Jet             4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
  9 Foster, Klohe             03 32-Unattache             3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
 10 Greene, Olivia            03 Let it Fly T             3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
 11 Ericksen, Megan           04 Parker Panth             3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
 12 VanDerSchouw, Lauren      03 Valor Track              3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Mason, Sophia             04 Parker Panth             9.27m   NWI  30-05.00 
  2 Wilborn, Courtney         04 MackTrack El             8.52m   NWI  27-11.50 
  3 Gregg, Quinlyn            04 32-Unattache             6.43m   NWI  21-01.25 
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schneider, Paige          04 Parker Panth             8.50m   27-10.75 
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schneider, Paige          04 Parker Panth            66.10m     216-10 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-18 High School Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sloan, Emily              00 FK Elite                 13.85   2.6 
  2 Davis, Kylie              00 FK Elite                 15.34   2.6 
  3 Hopkins, Zoe              00 Nite Moves T             20.51   2.6 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Geka, Asesela             09 Silverback T             15.88q -0.8  1 
  2 Gappinger, Tyson          09 Parker Panth             16.33q -0.8  1 
  3 Davis, Tyson              10 Nite Moves T             17.97q  NWI  2 
  4 Robinson, Royal           10 Denver Light             18.03q -0.8  1 
  5 Garcia Jr, Joseph         09 42-Unattache             18.72q -0.8  1 
  6 Bender, Zane              10 Parker Panth             20.22q -0.8  1 
  7 William, Elijah           10 Colorado Jet             20.53q -0.8  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Geka, Asesela             09 Silverback T             16.00   3.1 
  2 Gappinger, Tyson          09 Parker Panth             16.17   3.1 
  3 Robinson, Royal           10 Denver Light             18.05   3.1 
  4 Garcia Jr, Joseph         09 42-Unattache             18.30   3.1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Geka, Asesela             09 Silverback T             33.35   1.5 
  2 Gappinger, Tyson          09 Parker Panth             33.38   1.5 
  3 Robinson, Royal           10 Denver Light             37.64   1.5 
  4 Allen, Kahlael            11 Blazers Trac             37.77   1.5 
  5 Mason, Benjamin           09 Parker Panth             39.57   1.5 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Kahlael            11 Blazers Trac           1:21.63  
  2 Willer, Archer            09 Kokopelli Ra           1:31.10  
  3 Mason, Benjamin           09 Parker Panth           1:31.61  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willer, Archer            09 Kokopelli Ra           3:53.73  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Gappinger, Tyson          09 Parker Panth             3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
  2 Garcia Jr, Joseph         09 42-Unattache             2.61m   NWI   8-06.75 
  3 William, Elijah           10 Colorado Jet             1.97m   NWI   6-05.75 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McDowell, Jack            08 Valor Track              15.13q  1.4  1 
  2 Glapion, Darrius          08 32-Unattache             15.13q  1.4  1 
  3 Werner, Zach              07 Parker Panth             15.51q  1.4  1 
  4 Holmes V, Grover          08 Parker Panth             15.58q  1.6  2 
  5 Rodriguez, Nathan         08 32-Unattache             15.98q  1.6  2 
  6 Pate-Cruz, Nathan         07 Silverback T             16.00q  1.6  2 
  7 Cousin, Quincy            08 32-Unattache             16.26q  1.4  1 
  8 Dell'Orfano, Cooper       07 Parker Panth             16.37q  1.6  2 
  9 Andrada, Brendon          07 Fast                     17.23   1.4  1 
 10 Bender, Keegan            08 Parker Panth             17.73   1.6  2 
 11 Gregg, Carter             08 32-Unattache             19.59   1.4  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 McDowell, Jack            08 Valor Track              14.90   2.5 
  2 Glapion, Darrius          08 32-Unattache             15.04   2.5 
  3 Werner, Zach              07 Parker Panth             15.32   2.5 
  4 Holmes V, Grover          08 Parker Panth             15.37   2.5 
  5 Rodriguez, Nathan         08 32-Unattache             15.44   2.5 
  6 Pate-Cruz, Nathan         07 Silverback T             15.86   2.5 
  7 Dell'Orfano, Cooper       07 Parker Panth             16.34   2.5 
  8 Cousin, Quincy            08 32-Unattache             18.04   2.5 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 McDowell, Jack            08 Valor Track              30.93   3.3  1 
  2 Fick, Ryan                07 Valor Track              30.98   3.3  1 
  3 Hunter, Robert            08 Nite Moves T             31.89   3.3  1 
  4 Werner, Zach              07 Parker Panth             31.92   3.3  1 
  5 Rodriguez, Nathan         08 32-Unattache             31.93   3.3  1 
  6 Dubey, Ryan               07 Parker Panth             33.68   3.5  2 
  7 Holmes V, Grover          08 Parker Panth             34.10   3.5  2 
  8 Pate-Cruz, Nathan         07 Silverback T             34.99   3.3  1 
  9 Dell'Orfano, Cooper       07 Parker Panth             35.94   3.3  1 
 10 Andrada, Brendon          07 Fast                     38.72   3.5  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fick, Ryan                07 Valor Track            1:12.14   1 
  2 Hunter, Robert            08 Nite Moves T           1:13.06   1 
  3 Holmes V, Grover          08 Parker Panth           1:13.54   1 
  4 Dubey, Ryan               07 Parker Panth           1:14.13   1 
  5 Jedlicka, Reese           08 Denver Light           1:15.77   2 
  6 Kedrowski, Max            07 Parker Panth           1:18.72   2 
  7 Glapion, Darrius          08 32-Unattache           1:20.07   2 
  8 Cousin, Quincy            08 32-Unattache           1:26.70   1 
  9 Bowman, Reese             08 Parker Panth           1:31.01   2 
 10 Renberg, Colton           07 Parker Panth           1:32.43   1 
 11 Gregg, Carter             08 32-Unattache           1:34.54   2 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roth, Briley              07 50-Unattache           2:50.28  
  2 Kedrowski, Max            07 Parker Panth           3:01.08  
  3 Vasquez, Marco Antonio    07 Kokopelli Ra           3:03.38  
  4 Paez, Lucas               08 Denver Light           3:06.67  
  5 Perales, John             08 32-Unattache           3:14.51  
  6 Bowman, Reese             08 Parker Panth           3:38.40  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roth, Briley              07 50-Unattache           5:43.65  
  2 Jedlicka, Reese           08 Denver Light           6:04.76  
  3 Kedrowski, Max            07 Parker Panth           6:07.80  
  4 Vasquez, Marco Antonio    07 Kokopelli Ra           6:07.86  
  5 Paez, Lucas               08 Denver Light           6:24.60  
  6 Collver, Rylan            07 Nite Moves T           6:45.21  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Dubey, Ryan               07 Parker Panth             3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
  2 Dell'Orfano, Cooper       07 Parker Panth             3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
  3 Ames, Carson              08 42-Unattache             3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
  4 Marsh, Brock              07 Parker Panth             2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
  5 Perales, John             08 32-Unattache             2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
  6 Andrada, Brendon          07 Fast                     2.58m   NWI   8-05.75 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Honeycutt Jr, Marcellus   05 32-Unattache             13.38q  0.2  2 
  2 Sawchuk, Gabriel          05 32-Unattache             14.09q  1.0  1 
  3 Wilrye, Devin             05 32-Unattache             14.16q  1.0  1 
  4 Freelon II, Steve         06 Nite Moves T             14.21q  0.2  2 
  5 Nagel, Braden             05 Valor Track              14.28q  1.0  1 
  6 Reichert, Benjamin        05 Parker Panth             14.37q  0.2  2 
  7 Fiddler, Jacari           05 Parker Panth             14.46q  0.2  2 
  8 Ruscio, Jace              06 Parker Panth             15.26q  1.0  1 
  9 Branch, Isaac             06 Silverback T             15.46   0.2  2 
 10 Brown, Omari              06 32-Unattache             15.85   0.2  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Honeycutt Jr, Marcellus   05 32-Unattache             13.29   1.2 
  2 Freelon II, Steve         06 Nite Moves T             14.12   1.2 
  3 Wilrye, Devin             05 32-Unattache             14.15   1.2 
  4 Nagel, Braden             05 Valor Track              14.31   1.2 
  5 Sawchuk, Gabriel          05 32-Unattache             14.68   1.2 
  6 Fiddler, Jacari           05 Parker Panth             14.86   1.2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Honeycutt Jr, Marcellus   05 32-Unattache             27.98   3.8  2 
  2 James, Khamari            05 Denver Light             28.57   3.8  2 
  3 Russell, Marte            05 32-Unattache             28.96   3.8  2 
  4 Knapke, Aiden             06 Parker Panth             30.91   3.4  1 
  5 Wilbon, Kahari            06 Denver Light             31.61   3.8  2 
  6 Watson, Malyk             06 MackTrack El             32.03   3.4  1 
  7 West, Jackson             05 Kokopelli Ra             32.42   3.8  2 
  8 Ciccio, Mason             05 Amata                    33.79   3.4  1 
  9 Brown, Omari              06 32-Unattache             33.97   3.8  2 
 10 Peters, Malik             06 32-Unattache             34.37   3.4  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James, Khamari            05 Denver Light           1:04.02   1 
  2 Wilbon, Kahari            06 Denver Light           1:06.57   1 
  3 Smith-Combs, Javion       05 Denver Steal           1:08.68   1 
  4 Russell, Marte            05 32-Unattache           1:08.70   1 
  5 Freelon II, Steve         06 Nite Moves T           1:09.04   2 
  6 Pfalmer, Quaid            05 Parker Panth           1:10.52   1 
  7 Knapke, Aiden             06 Parker Panth           1:11.62   2 
  8 Nagel, Braden             05 Valor Track            1:11.94   1 
  9 Luna, Kai                 06 Denver Light           1:12.60   1 
 10 Gayles, Kyron             05 Colorado Jet           1:12.94   2 
 11 Ennis, Jacoby             06 32-Unattache           1:16.92   1 
 12 Ciccio, Mason             05 Amata                  1:17.81   2 
 13 Peters, Malik             06 32-Unattache           1:18.58   2 
 14 Brown, Tanner             05 Parker Panth           1:18.93   2 
 15 Billings, Zachary         06 Kokopelli Ra           1:24.15   2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Medina, Alexander         05 Denver Light           2:49.00  
  2 Ennis, Jacoby             06 32-Unattache           2:51.75  
  3 Conrad, Ethan             05 32-Unattache           2:53.48  
  4 West, Jackson             05 Kokopelli Ra           2:59.88  
  5 Peters, Malik             06 32-Unattache           3:10.19  
  6 Watson, Malyk             06 MackTrack El           3:32.49  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Kemar              06 Blazers Trac           5:24.76  
  2 Christians, Turner        05 Kokopelli Ra           5:40.55  
  3 Luna, Kai                 06 Denver Light           5:42.89  
  4 Medina, Alexander         05 Denver Light           5:43.14  
  5 Conrad, Ethan             05 32-Unattache           5:59.73  
  6 Cartwright, Chase         05 Parker Panth           6:03.01  
  7 Billings, Zachary         06 Kokopelli Ra           6:51.08  
  8 Cagwin, Ethan             06 Silverback T           7:20.15  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ian               05 32-Unattache          11:21.40  
  2 Cartwright, Chase         05 Parker Panth          11:39.36  
  3 Allen, Kemar              06 Blazers Trac          12:40.99  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ciccio, Mason             05 Amata                    15.39   1.5 
  2 Gayles, Kyron             05 Colorado Jet             15.75   1.5 
  3 Reichert, Benjamin        05 Parker Panth             16.26   1.5 
  4 Pfalmer, Quaid            05 Parker Panth             16.58   1.5 
  5 Brown, Tanner             05 Parker Panth             17.50   1.5 
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fiddler, Jacari           05 Parker Panth             1.06m    3-05.75 
  2 Nagel, Braden             05 Valor Track              1.01m    3-03.75 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Pfalmer, Quaid            05 Parker Panth             4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  2 Freelon II, Steve         06 Nite Moves T             4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
  3 Brown, Tanner             05 Parker Panth             3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
  4 Fiddler, Jacari           05 Parker Panth             3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
  5 Knapke, Aiden             06 Parker Panth             3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
  6 Ennis, Jacoby             06 32-Unattache             3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
  7 Watson, Malyk             06 MackTrack El             3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adams, Marcus             06 32-Unattache             8.44m   27-08.25 
  2 Wilrye, Devin             05 32-Unattache             7.15m   23-05.50 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hairston, Korey           03 Denver Light             11.55q  1.8  2 
  2 Sawchuk, Gavin            03 32-Unattache             11.75q  0.6  1 
  3 Beard, Jonah              03 Parker Panth             12.56q  1.8  2 
  4 Davis, Isaiah             04 Nite Moves T             12.65q  0.6  1 
  5 Krebs, Kyle               04 Nite Moves T             12.84q  0.6  1 
  6 Kakkar, Michael           03 Silverback T             12.92q  1.8  2 
  7 Tate, Braelon             04 32-Unattache             12.99q  0.6  1 
  8 Calderon, Caden           03 32-Unattache             13.12q  0.6  1 
  9 Norwood, Jordan           03 32-Unattache             13.75   1.8  2 
 10 Collins, Marquel          04 32-Unattache             13.89   1.8  2 
 11 Hewitt, Gavin             03 Silverback T             14.24   0.6  1 
 12 Baskin, Matthew           04 Parker Panth             14.28   1.8  2 
 13 Norwood, Gavin            04 32-Unattache             15.08   1.8  2 
 14 Glapion, D'Angelo         04 32-Unattache             15.10   0.6  1 
 15 Starks, Binyamin          04 42-Unattache             19.74   0.6  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hairston, Korey           03 Denver Light             11.50   0.8 
  2 Sawchuk, Gavin            03 32-Unattache             11.86   0.8 
  3 Beard, Jonah              03 Parker Panth             12.53   0.8 
  4 Davis, Isaiah             04 Nite Moves T             12.54   0.8 
  5 Krebs, Kyle               04 Nite Moves T             12.93   0.8 
  6 Kakkar, Michael           03 Silverback T             13.04   0.8 
  7 Calderon, Caden           03 32-Unattache             13.13   0.8 
  8 Tate, Braelon             04 32-Unattache             13.33   0.8 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hairston, Korey           03 Denver Light             23.63   NWI  3 
  2 Brassfield, Sterling      03 MackTrack El             23.82   NWI  2 
  3 Beard, Jonah              03 Parker Panth             25.19   NWI  2 
  4 Flye, Rayvion             03 MackTrack El             25.85   NWI  1 
  4 Davis, Isaiah             04 Nite Moves T             25.85   NWI  3 
  6 Calderon, Caden           03 32-Unattache             26.19   NWI  3 
  7 Krebs, Kyle               04 Nite Moves T             26.53   NWI  1 
  8 Tate, Braelon             04 32-Unattache             26.88   NWI  1 
  9 Boggs, Jaden              04 MackTrack El             27.12   NWI  2 
 10 Kakkar, Michael           03 Silverback T             27.19   NWI  3 
 11 Norwood, Jordan           03 32-Unattache             27.63   NWI  1 
 12 Guzman, Brandon           04 MackTrack El             28.12   NWI  2 
 13 Hewitt, Gavin             03 Silverback T             28.47   NWI  3 
 14 Yarmul, Dylan             04 32-Unattache             28.82   NWI  3 
 15 Baskin, Matthew           04 Parker Panth             29.44   NWI  1 
 16 Billings, Alexander       03 Kokopelli Ra             29.69   NWI  3 
 17 Glapion, D'Angelo         04 32-Unattache             30.00   NWI  1 
 18 Yslas, Elijah             04 Parker Panth             30.88   NWI  1 
 19 Norwood, Gavin            04 32-Unattache             32.56   NWI  1 
 20 Dallas, Jamille           04 MackTrack El             34.35   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Beard, Jonah              03 Parker Panth             58.83   1 
  2 Calderon, Caden           03 32-Unattache           1:01.86   1 
  3 Tate, Braelon             04 32-Unattache           1:02.71   1 
  4 Baskin, Matthew           04 Parker Panth           1:06.02   1 
  5 Krebs, Kyle               04 Nite Moves T           1:06.53   2 
  6 Norwood, Jordan           03 32-Unattache           1:07.13   1 
  7 Yarmul, Dylan             04 32-Unattache           1:07.53   1 
  8 Yslas, Elijah             04 Parker Panth           1:07.75   1 
  9 Collins, Marquel          04 32-Unattache           1:11.90   1 
 10 Norwood, Gavin            04 32-Unattache           1:17.55   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams Jr, Brandon      03 Colorado Spr           2:26.06   2 
  2 Wetterling, Jack          04 Valor Track            2:33.39   2 
  3 Brassfield, Sterling      03 MackTrack El           2:37.74   1 
  4 Yarmul, Dylan             04 32-Unattache           2:40.83   2 
  5 Flye, Rayvion             03 MackTrack El           2:43.31   1 
  6 Guzman, Brandon           04 MackTrack El           2:48.22   2 
  7 Yslas, Elijah             04 Parker Panth           2:49.71   2 
  8 Regalado, Darion          03 Fast                   2:50.67   2 
  9 Mercer, Jaxson            04 Parker Panth           2:54.07   1 
 10 Dallas, Jamille           04 MackTrack El           2:54.54   2 
 11 Boggs, Jaden              04 MackTrack El           2:55.00   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Billings, Alexander       03 Kokopelli Ra           5:11.44  
  2 Siegler, Cole             04 32-Unattache           5:13.81  
  3 Robbins, John             03 Kokopelli Ra           5:25.05  
  4 Wynja, Arjen              04 32-Unattache           5:39.06  
  5 Yslas, Elijah             04 Parker Panth           5:39.64  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Pousma, David             03 32-Unattache             17.08   0.4 
  2 Wetterling, Jack          04 Valor Track              18.33   0.4 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wetterling, Jack          04 Valor Track              34.06   NWI 
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marsh, Zachary            04 Parker Panth             1.01m    3-03.75 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Brassfield, Sterling      03 MackTrack El             5.27m   NWI  17-03.50 
  2 Davis, Isaiah             04 Nite Moves T             5.21m   NWI  17-01.25 
  3 Boggs, Jaden              04 MackTrack El             4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
 -- Collins, Marquel          04 32-Unattache              FOUL                 
 
3000 Meter Run 15-18 High School Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foster Jr, Anthony        01 32-Unattache          10:58.06  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-18 High School Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gordan, Zion              01 FK Elite                 15.36   2.7 
  2 Harris, Cameron           01 FK Elite                 15.65   2.7 
  3 Bickell, Jaden            00 50-Unattache             20.36   2.7