Licensed to USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/16/2018 05:50 PM
                    L.I.F.T Invitational Track & Field Meet                    
                                USATF Colorado                                 
                        Echo Park Stadium  - 6/16/2018                         
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Young, Reagan             10 Denver Light             17.29  -1.4  1 
  2 Moya, Natalia             10 Colorado Spr             17.32  -1.4  1 
  3 Ballage, Kennedy          10 Sprint50                 17.57  -1.4  1 
  4 Fleming, Zmarra           10 Sprint50                 18.15  -1.4  1 
  5 Webb, Aubrey              11 Sprint50                 18.17  -1.4  1 
  6 Engelking, Sonja          10 32-Unattache             18.24  -1.4  1 
  7 Shepard, Kennedi          11 Colorado Jet             18.38  -1.4  1 
  8 Chisholm-Weir, Serenity   10 Unattached               19.02  -1.4  1 
  9 Hill, Ellie               10 Parker Panth             19.03  -0.2  2 
 10 Jansen, Katie             11 Parker Panth             19.32  -0.2  2 
 11 Woods, Maliyah            11 Denver Steal             20.84  -0.2  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Moya, Natalia             10 Colorado Spr             36.51   NWI 
  2 Young, Reagan             10 Denver Light             37.59   NWI 
  3 Ballage, Kennedy          10 Sprint50                 38.87   NWI 
  4 Webb, Aubrey              11 Sprint50                 39.49   NWI 
  5 Engelking, Sonja          10 32-Unattache             39.50   NWI 
  6 Fleming, Zmarra           10 Sprint50                 39.75   NWI 
  7 Shepard, Kennedi          11 Colorado Jet             41.65   NWI 
  8 Woods, Maliyah            11 Denver Steal             45.28   NWI 
  9 Chisholm-Weir, Serenity   10 Unattached               54.28   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Callister, Mae            10 Parker Panth           1:24.53  
  2 Chisholm-Weir, Serenity   10 Unattached             1:40.89  
  3 Callister, Elle           11 32-Unattache           1:42.45  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roth, Maggie              10 32-Unattache           3:10.03  
  2 Hill, Ellie               10 Parker Panth           4:16.25  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker Panthers  'A'                                1:20.08  
     1) Callister, Mae 10               2) Hill, Ellie 10                 
     3) Jansen, Katie 11                4) Wise, Chloey 10                
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Engelking, Sonja          10 32-Unattache             2.48m   NWI   8-01.75 
  2 Moya, Natalia             10 Colorado Spr             2.24m   NWI   7-04.25 
  3 Shepard, Kennedi          11 Colorado Jet             2.02m   NWI   6-07.50 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Enoch, Kiyah              08 Wild Track a             14.26  -0.4  1 
  2 Boyd, Arielle             08 Wild Track a             14.82  -0.4  1 
  3 Jablonski, Lauren         08 Parker Panth             15.56  -0.4  1 
  4 Melendez-Naaldijk, Valen  08 Speed T & F              16.36  -0.4  1 
  5 Dixon, Sydney             09 Sprint50                 16.64  -0.4  1 
  6 Falletta, Reagan          08 Fast                     16.82  -0.4  2 
  7 Roberts, Kayla            08 Colorado Spr             16.99  -0.4  2 
  8 Marsal, Madison           09 Colorado Jet             17.13  -0.4  1 
  9 Reichert, Vivian          09 Parker Panth             17.14  -0.4  1 
 10 Sykes, Naylani            08 Montbello Ch             17.17  -0.4  2 
 11 Dillard, Jaeleigh         09 Parker Panth             17.23  -0.4  2 
 12 Carson, Avery             09 Parker Panth             17.24  -0.4  1 
 13 Ruscio, Lana              09 Parker Panth             17.28  -0.4  1 
 14 Cooper, Chamorra          09 Colorado Spr             18.13  -0.4  2 
 15 Bauer, Kyla               09 Parker Panth             18.52  -0.4  2 
 16 Darnell, Sawyer           08 Parker Panth             19.21  -0.4  2 
 17 Ellen, Brooklyn           09 Parker Panth             19.83  -0.4  2 
 18 Thorpe, Mackenzie         09 Parker Panth             21.35  -0.4  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Enoch, Kiyah              08 Wild Track a             28.94   NWI  1 
  2 Calderon, McKenzie        08 Amata                    30.16   NWI  1 
  3 Boyd, Arielle             08 Wild Track a             30.84   NWI  1 
  4 Jablonski, Lauren         08 Parker Panth             32.16   NWI  1 
  5 McDowell, Josie           08 Valor Track              32.40   NWI  1 
  6 Sykes, Naylani            08 Montbello Ch             33.98   NWI  2 
  7 Melendez-Naaldijk, Valen  08 Speed T & F              34.16   NWI  1 
  8 Roberts, Kayla            08 Colorado Spr             36.41   NWI  2 
  9 Cooper, Chamorra          09 Colorado Spr             36.53   NWI  2 
 10 Marsal, Madison           09 Colorado Jet             36.60   NWI  2 
 11 Dixon, Sydney             09 Sprint50                 36.68   NWI  2 
 12 Falletta, Reagan          08 Fast                     36.81   NWI  1 
 13 Bauer, Kyla               09 Parker Panth             39.81   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Calderon, McKenzie        08 Amata                  1:09.40  
  2 Boyd, Arielle             08 Wild Track a           1:13.89  
  3 DeHerrera, Daxton         08 Glenwood Spr           1:19.33  
  4 Wetterling, Cate          08 Valor Track            1:20.92  
  5 Cooper, Chamorra          09 Colorado Spr           1:26.08  
  6 Dillard, Jaeleigh         09 Parker Panth           1:28.40  
  7 Dalton, Devin             08 Fast                   1:39.26  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeHerrera, Daxton         08 Glenwood Spr           3:00.71  
  2 Lubbers, Daisy            08 Valor Track            3:12.16  
  3 Vraciu, Emma              09 Valor Track            3:13.47  
  4 Sankoff, Lauren           09 Denver Light           3:15.90  
  5 Andrada, Ava              08 Fast                   3:25.89  
  6 Harper, Abigail           09 Fast                   3:28.87  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrada, Ava              08 Fast                   7:09.94  
  2 Harper, Abigail           09 Fast                   7:10.35  
  3 Sankoff, Lauren           09 Denver Light           7:15.65  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker Panthers  'A'                                1:06.42  
     1) Jablonski, Lauren 08            2) Carson, Avery 09               
     3) Reichert, Vivian 09             4) Dillard, Jaeleigh 09           
  2 Fast  'A'                                           1:13.21  
     1) Dalton, Devin 08                2) Andrada, Ava 08                
     3) Harper, Abigail 09              4) Falletta, Reagan 08            
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wetterling, Cate          08 Valor Track              1.08m    3-06.50 
 -- Thorpe, Mackenzie         09 Parker Panth                NH            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 DeHerrera, Daxton         08 Glenwood Spr             3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
  2 Sykes, Naylani            08 Montbello Ch             2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 
  3 Bauer, Kyla               09 Parker Panth             2.49m   NWI   8-02.00 
  4 Thorpe, Mackenzie         09 Parker Panth             2.30m   NWI   7-06.50 
  5 Ellen, Brooklyn           09 Parker Panth             1.87m   NWI   6-01.75 
  6 Dalton, Devin             08 Fast                     1.00m   NWI   3-03.50 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Goodgain, Tierra          06 32-Unattache             13.65  -0.9  1 
  2 Taylor, Cydnee            06 Colorado Spr             13.92  -0.9  1 
  3 Bliven, Emery             07 Parker Panth             14.60  -0.9  1 
  4 Melendez-Naaldijk, Victo  07 Speed T & F              14.71  -0.9  1 
  5 Welch, Kiara              06 Cdm Elite                14.79  -0.9  1 
  6 Shaffer, Brooklynn        06 Colorado Eli             14.94  -0.9  1 
  7 Rimpson, Mykah            06 Nite Moves T             15.35  -0.9  1 
  8 Long, JoAndria            07 Sprint50                 15.49  +0.0  2 
  9 Pearson, Justy'ce         07 Nite Moves T             15.53  +0.0  2 
 10 Rimpson, Makynzie         06 Nite Moves T             15.54  -0.9  1 
 11 LaFore, Bella             07 Colorado Eli             15.59  -0.9  1 
 12 Gross, Clare              06 Parker Panth             17.15  +0.0  2 
 13 Lanning, Lauren           06 Triple Crown             18.42  +0.0  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Farnam, Paige             06 Cdm Elite                27.70   NWI  2 
  2 Goodgain, Tierra          06 32-Unattache             28.16   NWI  2 
  3 Taylor, Cydnee            06 Colorado Spr             28.30   NWI  2 
  4 Allen, Ka'moyyah          07 Blazers Trac             29.66   NWI  2 
  5 Welch, Kiara              06 Cdm Elite                30.21   NWI  2 
  6 Shaffer, Brooklynn        06 Colorado Eli             30.40   NWI  2 
  7 Long, JoAndria            07 Sprint50                 33.44   NWI  1 
  8 LaFore, Bella             07 Colorado Eli             35.60   NWI  1 
  9 Kohler, Olivia            07 Parker Panth             38.18   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Farnam, Paige             06 Cdm Elite              1:02.65   2 
  2 Engelking, Holly          07 32-Unattache           1:10.73   2 
  3 Shaffer, Brooklynn        06 Colorado Eli           1:11.03   2 
  4 Callister, Grace          07 Parker Panth           1:11.56   2 
  5 Bliven, Emery             07 Parker Panth           1:12.21   2 
  6 Spencer, Ava              06 Parker Panth           1:12.71   2 
  7 Rimpson, Mykah            06 Nite Moves T           1:13.59   2 
  8 Rimpson, Makynzie         06 Nite Moves T           1:14.08   2 
  9 LaFore, Bella             07 Colorado Eli           1:23.49   1 
 10 Lippelt, Adelyn           06 Parker Panth           1:25.74   1 
 11 Kohler, Olivia            07 Parker Panth           1:27.06   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Washington, Olivia        07 Blazers Trac           2:41.52  
  2 Spencer, Ava              06 Parker Panth           2:45.10  
  3 Ferguson, Alyssa          06 Colorado Spr           2:45.75  
  4 Allen, Ka'moyyah          07 Blazers Trac           2:51.68  
  5 Campos, Nadhia            06 Colorado Spr           2:58.67  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heidt, Suvina             06 Parker Panth           5:08.39  
  2 Michalak, Bethany         06 Kokopelli Ra           5:09.02  
  3 Washington, Olivia        07 Blazers Trac           5:36.29  
  4 Twete, Addison            07 Kokopelli Ra           6:03.51  
  5 Campos, Nadhia            06 Colorado Spr           6:07.45  
  6 Till, Alexi               06 32-Unattache           6:10.20  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Alyssa          06 Colorado Spr          13:12.98  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker Panthers  'A'                                1:05.05  
     1) Lippelt, Adelyn 06              2) Gross, Clare 06                
     3) Kohler, Olivia 07               4) Bliven, Emery 07               
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hruby, Emily              06 Parker Panth             1.36m    4-05.50 
  2 Glaser, Micah             06 Sky's The Li             1.23m    4-00.50 
 -- Nielsen, Sage             07 Parker Panth                NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Farnam, Paige             06 Cdm Elite                4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
  2 Hruby, Emily              06 Parker Panth             4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
  3 Engelking, Holly          07 32-Unattache             3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
  4 Taylor, Cydnee            06 Colorado Spr             3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
  5 Rimpson, Mykah            06 Nite Moves T             3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
  6 Rimpson, Makynzie         06 Nite Moves T             3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
  7 Nielsen, Sage             07 Parker Panth             3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
  8 Welch, Kiara              06 Cdm Elite                3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
  9 Lippelt, Adelyn           06 Parker Panth             2.91m   NWI   9-06.75 
 10 Lanning, Lauren           06 Triple Crown             2.38m   NWI   7-09.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nielsen, Sage             07 Parker Panth            13.75m      45-01 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Adams, Symone             04 FK Elite                 13.10  -2.7  1 
  2 Belibi, Fabiola           04 Parker Panth             13.51  -2.7  1 
  3 Scott, Jazmin             04 Amata                    13.71  -2.7  1 
  4 Nielsen, Taylor           05 Parker Panth             13.83  -2.7  1 
  5 Ephrim, Justice           05 Denver Light             13.84  -2.7  1 
  6 Pignatore, Bailey         05 Colorado Eli             14.08  -2.7  1 
  7 Perales, Victoria         04 32-Unattache             14.12  -2.7  1 
  8 Broecker, Abigail         05 Parker Panth             14.32  -2.6  2 
  9 Wallace, Peyton           04 Valor Track              14.42  -2.6  2 
 10 Dragovich, Sydney         05 Valor Track              14.62  -2.7  1 
 11 Hurd, Amaiah              05 Sprint50                 14.68  -2.6  2 
 12 Bendle, Ella              05 Valor Track              14.69  -2.6  2 
 13 Butler, Tabitha           04 Colorado Spr             16.38  -2.6  2 
 14 Jackson, Wendy            04 Parker Panth             18.82  -2.6  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Adams, Symone             04 FK Elite                 26.80   NWI  2 
  2 Ephrim, Justice           05 Denver Light             27.03   NWI  2 
  3 McHenry, Sophia           04 Amata                    27.79   NWI  2 
  4 Scott, Jazmin             04 Amata                    28.19   NWI  2 
  5 Nielsen, Taylor           05 Parker Panth             29.03   NWI  2 
  6 Scott-Labode, Hope        04 Denver Light             30.18   NWI  2 
  7 Miyazaki, Shelby          04 Amata                    31.30   NWI  1 
  8 Hurd, Amaiah              05 Sprint50                 31.38   NWI  2 
  9 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Parker Panth             32.53   NWI  1 
 10 Butler, Tabitha           04 Colorado Spr             33.44   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ephrim, Justice           05 Denver Light           1:02.72   2 
  2 Pignatore, Bailey         05 Colorado Eli           1:02.88   2 
  3 Northrup, Kimora          05 Valor Track            1:05.18   2 
  4 McHenry, Sophia           04 Amata                  1:07.08   2 
  5 Holmes, Lillian           05 Parker Panth           1:08.41   2 
  6 Gamily, Keira             04 Amata                  1:09.48   2 
  7 Renner, Kayla             05 Valor Track            1:10.90   1 
  8 Fox, Morgan               04 Parker Panth           1:15.15   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Brooke            05 Parker Panth           2:28.38  
  2 Stewart, Riley            04 Parker Panth           2:29.79  
  3 Collins, Alexandra        05 Parker Panth           2:34.79  
  4 Holmes, Lillian           05 Parker Panth           2:41.00  
  5 Sack, Jade                04 Denver Light           2:41.79  
  6 Dow, Grace                05 Denver Light           2:47.37  
  7 Roush, Anna               05 Denver Light           2:48.31  
  8 Fox, Morgan               04 Parker Panth           2:52.08  
  9 Perales, Victoria         04 32-Unattache           2:55.16  
 10 Billings, Catelyn         04 Kokopelli Ra           3:04.35  
 11 Lumaye, Eliza             05 Kokopelli Ra           3:08.05  
 12 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr           3:30.61  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stewart, Riley            04 Parker Panth           5:02.20  
  2 Wilson, Brooke            05 Parker Panth           5:03.41  
  3 Roush, Anna               05 Denver Light           5:37.88  
  4 Sack, Jade                04 Denver Light           5:50.63  
  5 Dow, Grace                05 Denver Light           5:56.95  
 -- Vann, Kathryn             05 Parker Panth                NT  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cargo, Kelly              04 Parker Panth          13:36.57  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gutches, Alexis           04 Let it Fly T             15.91  -0.9  1 
  2 Northrup, Kimora          05 Valor Track              16.48  -0.9  1 
  3 Sees, Jo                  04 Valor Track              16.57  -0.9  1 
  4 Belibi, Fabiola           04 Parker Panth             16.75  -0.9  1 
  5 Doublin, Trinity          04 Colorado Jet             18.17  -0.9  1 
  6 Dragovich, Sydney         05 Valor Track              18.18  -0.9  1 
  7 Greenwood, Hattie         04 32-Unattache             18.41  -0.9  1 
  8 Scott-Labode, Hope        04 Denver Light             19.09  -0.9  1 
  9 Smith, Lauren             04 Parker Panth             19.40  -0.2  2 
 10 Andrews, Trinity          05 32-Unattache             19.89  -0.2  2 
 11 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             20.19  -0.2  2 
 12 Desel, Katie              04 Olympia Trac             20.80  -0.9  1 
 13 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Parker Panth             20.98  -0.2  2 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sees, Jo                  04 Valor Track              30.16  -0.8  1 
  2 Sanders, Victoria         04 Let it Fly T             30.36  -0.8  1 
  3 Belibi, Fabiola           04 Parker Panth             31.00  -1.6  2 
  4 Doublin, Trinity          04 Colorado Jet             33.06  -1.6  2 
  5 Gutches, Alexis           04 Let it Fly T             33.34  -1.6  2 
  6 Smith, Lauren             04 Parker Panth             33.54  -1.6  2 
  7 Scott-Labode, Hope        04 Denver Light             33.69  -0.8  1 
  8 Andrews, Trinity          05 32-Unattache             35.35  -0.8  1 
  9 Murphy, Natalie           05 Parker Panth             35.56  -1.6  2 
 10 Desel, Katie              04 Olympia Trac             37.76  -1.6  2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker Panthers  'A'                                  55.18  
     1) Broecker, Abigail 05            2) Murphy, Natalie 05             
     3) Nielsen, Taylor 05              4) Smith, Lauren 04               
  2 Valor Track Academy  'A'                              55.28  
     1) Dragovich, Sydney 05            2) Wallace, Peyton 04             
     3) Sees, Jo 04                     4) Northrup, Kimora 05            
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Smith, Lauren             04 Parker Panth             1.28m    4-02.25 
  3 Wolf, Myla                05 Colorado Spr             1.23m    4-00.50 
  4 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Parker Panth             1.18m    3-10.50 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kelleghan, Megan          05 Above The Ba             2.62m    8-07.00 
  2 Obrien, Tsomo             04 32-Unattache             2.45m    8-00.50 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Symone             04 FK Elite                 4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
  2 Sanders, Victoria         04 Let it Fly T             4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
  3 Wolf, Myla                05 Colorado Spr             4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
  4 Wallace, Peyton           04 Valor Track              4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
  5 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
  5 Broecker, Abigail         05 Parker Panth             4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
  7 Bendle, Ella              05 Valor Track              4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
  8 Northrup, Kimora          05 Valor Track              3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
  8 Nielsen, Taylor           05 Parker Panth             3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
 10 Belibi, Fabiola           04 Parker Panth             3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
 11 Rigdon, Nylah             05 Colorado Spr             3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
 12 Renner, Kayla             05 Valor Track              3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
 13 Hurd, Amaiah              05 Sprint50                 3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
 14 Handy, Lauren             05 Colorado Spr             2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
 15 Miyazaki, Shelby          04 Amata                    2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Gutches, Alexis           04 Let it Fly T             9.23m   NWI  30-03.50 
  2 Doublin, Trinity          04 Colorado Jet             9.01m   NWI  29-06.75 
  3 Perales, Victoria         04 32-Unattache             8.92m   NWI  29-03.25 
  4 Fox, Morgan               04 Parker Panth             8.88m   NWI  29-01.75 
  5 Rigdon, Nylah             05 Colorado Spr             8.21m   NWI  26-11.25 
  6 Wolf, Myla                05 Colorado Spr             8.14m   NWI  26-08.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Beauperthuy, Gabriella    04 32-Unattache            10.07m   33-00.50 
  2 Preskorn, Janna           04 32-Unattache             8.97m   29-05.25 
  3 Schneider, Paige          04 32-Unattache             8.05m   26-05.00 
  4 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Parker Panth             6.50m   21-04.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Beauperthuy, Gabriella    04 32-Unattache            24.11m      79-01 
  2 Schneider, Paige          04 32-Unattache            22.32m      73-03 
  3 Preskorn, Janna           04 32-Unattache            19.28m      63-03 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Beauperthuy, Gabriella    04 32-Unattache            21.64m      71-00 
  2 Schneider, Paige          04 32-Unattache            21.45m      70-04 
  3 Jackson, Wendy            04 Parker Panth             7.68m      25-02 
  4 Bauer, Courtney           05 Parker Panth             4.60m      15-01 
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Endries, Riley            02 32-Unattache             1.53m    5-00.25 
  2 Acosta, Lily              02 Let it Fly T            J1.53m    5-00.25 
  3 Santos, Alicia            02 Angel Flight            J1.53m    5-00.25 
  4 Kagarise, Raelyn          02 Let it Fly T             1.48m    4-10.25 
  5 Simmons, Caitlin          02 Amata                    1.43m    4-08.25 
  6 Richard, Laina            03 Colorado Spr             1.38m    4-06.25 
  7 Richardson, Sydney        02 32-Unattache             1.33m    4-04.25 
  8 Patterson, Katherine      03 Let it Fly T             1.28m    4-02.25 
  9 Seifert, Lauren           03 Parker Panth            J1.28m    4-02.25 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Jahzara            03 Colorado Spr             5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
  2 Zwaanstra, Teagan         03 Parker Panth             5.01m   NWI  16-05.25 
  3 Santos, Alicia            02 Angel Flight             4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
  4 Simmons, Caitlin          02 Amata                    4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
  5 Wright, Jazz              02 Colorado Jet             4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
  6 Scarborough, Shayla       03 Let it Fly T             4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
  7 Patterson, Katherine      03 Let it Fly T             4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
  8 Bryant, Jordan            03 Colorado Jet             4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
  9 Purkeypile, Kylie         02 Unattached               4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
 10 Foster, Klohe             03 32-Unattache             4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
 11 Richardson, Sydney        02 32-Unattache             3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Brazeau, Meghan           03 Colorado Spr             9.54m   NWI  31-03.75 
  2 Richard, Laina            03 Colorado Spr             8.72m   NWI  28-07.50 
  3 Marshall, Nya             03 Colorado Spe             8.23m   NWI  27-00.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sams, Sarah               02 32-Unattache            10.82m   35-06.00 
  2 Opp, Amanda               02 32-Unattache            10.01m   32-10.25 
  3 Simonds, Angela           03 Amata                    7.35m   24-01.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sams, Sarah               02 32-Unattache            34.02m     111-07 
  2 Brandon, Sydni            03 Parker Panth            26.44m      86-09 
  3 Opp, Amanda               02 32-Unattache            25.45m      83-06 
  4 Richardson, Sydney        02 32-Unattache            24.00m      78-09 
  5 Simonds, Angela           03 Amata                   20.72m      68-00 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sams, Sarah               02 32-Unattache            32.77m     107-06 
  2 Richardson, Sydney        02 32-Unattache            20.48m      67-02 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Zwaanstra, Teagan         03 Parker Panth             12.35  -1.4  1 
  2 Gonzalez, Alexa           02 Amata                    12.52  -1.4  1 
  3 Defrand, Dajaz            03 Denver Light             12.54  -1.4  1 
  4 Mitchell-Ruff, Kaleah     03 Sprint50                 12.80  -1.4  1 
  5 Sullivan, Jadelynn        03 Denver Light             13.36  -1.4  1 
  6 Graham, Shoncire          02 Colorado Spr             13.38  -1.6  2 
  7 Bryant, Jordan            03 Colorado Jet             13.57  -1.6  2 
  8 Bettinger, Alexi          02 Speed T & F              13.59  -1.4  1 
  9 Austin, Amira             02 Angel Flight             13.63  -1.4  1 
 10 Brandon, Sydni            03 Parker Panth             13.66  -1.6  2 
 11 Branch, Lena              02 Silverback T             13.68  -1.6  2 
 12 Simpson, Trinity          02 Angel Flight             13.68  -1.4  1 
 13 Cummings, Amira           02 50-Unattache             13.70  -1.4  1 
 14 Scarborough, Shayla       03 Let it Fly T             13.72  -1.6  2 
 15 Moss, Nia                 02 Colorado Spr             13.87  -1.6  2 
 16 Sundrup, Katie            03 Amata                    13.92  -1.6  2 
 17 Davis, Kay-Lynn           02 53-Unattache             14.39  -2.2  3 
 18 Wheeler, Chloe            02 Speed T & F              14.49  -2.2  3 
 19 Kram, Morgan              02 Cdm Elite                14.53  -1.6  2 
 20 Young, Adelaide           02 Colorado Eli             14.85  -2.2  3 
 21 Courtney, Kaylee          03 Denver Light             14.88  -2.2  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Defrand, Dajaz            03 Denver Light             25.31   NWI  3 
  2 Gonzalez, Alexa           02 Amata                    25.43   NWI  3 
  3 Mitchell-Ruff, Kaleah     03 Sprint50                 26.13   NWI  3 
  4 Graham, Shoncire          02 Colorado Spr             27.05   NWI  2 
  5 Sullivan, Jadelynn        03 Denver Light             27.16   NWI  3 
  6 Kagarise, Raelyn          02 Let it Fly T             27.84   NWI  2 
  7 Moss, Nia                 02 Colorado Spr             27.97   NWI  2 
  8 Eversley, Victoria        02 Speed T & F              28.19   NWI  3 
  9 Wright, Jazz              02 Colorado Jet             28.25   NWI  3 
 10 Bettinger, Alexi          02 Speed T & F              28.37   NWI  3 
 11 Carpenter, Marianna       03 Olympia Trac             28.61   NWI  2 
 12 Smith, Chloe              03 Angel Flight             28.79   NWI  2 
 13 Smith, Grace              02 Amata                    29.06   NWI  2 
 14 Branch, Lena              02 Silverback T             29.22   NWI  2 
 15 Brandon, Sydni            03 Parker Panth             29.41   NWI  2 
 16 Knapp, Emerson            02 Amata                    29.65   NWI  1 
 17 Davis, Kay-Lynn           02 53-Unattache             30.23   NWI  1 
 18 Sundrup, Katie            03 Amata                    30.34   NWI  1 
 19 Courtney, Kaylee          03 Denver Light             31.30   NWI  1 
 20 Morse, Shailee            02 Denver Light             33.56   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wright, Jazz              02 Colorado Jet           1:02.87  
  2 Smith, Chloe              03 Angel Flight           1:04.32  
  3 Carpenter, Marianna       03 Olympia Trac           1:05.00  
  4 Knapp, Emerson            02 Amata                  1:05.30  
  5 Austin, Amira             02 Angel Flight           1:05.99  
  6 Davis, Kay-Lynn           02 53-Unattache           1:07.01  
  7 Morse, Shailee            02 Denver Light           1:21.87  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emerson, Alexandra        02 Denver Light           2:39.17  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emerson, Alexandra        02 Denver Light           5:23.98  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brown, Kameryn            02 Angel Flight             15.35   0.2  1 
  2 Davis, Jahzara            03 Colorado Spr             15.85   0.2  1 
  3 Kagarise, Raelyn          02 Let it Fly T             17.34  -0.1  2 
  4 Bryant, Jordan            03 Colorado Jet             17.48   0.2  1 
  5 Santos, Alicia            02 Angel Flight             17.57   0.2  1 
  6 Acosta, Lily              02 Let it Fly T             17.60   0.2  1 
  7 Purkeypile, Kylie         02 Unattached               18.16   0.2  1 
  8 Richard, Laina            03 Colorado Spr             18.78  -0.1  2 
  9 Endries, Riley            02 32-Unattache             18.83   0.2  1 
 10 Wheeler, Chloe            02 Speed T & F              19.34  -0.1  2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Acosta, Lily              02 Let it Fly T           1:07.96  
  2 Davis, Jahzara            03 Colorado Spr           1:15.79  
  3 Seifert, Lauren           03 Parker Panth           1:18.90  
  4 Foster, Klohe             03 32-Unattache           1:22.11  
  5 Young, Adelaide           02 Colorado Eli           1:22.63  
  6 Purkeypile, Kylie         02 Unattached             1:26.53  
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Boisvert, Lauren          03 Above The Ba             3.07m   10-00.75 
  2 Joost, Erin               02 32-Unattache             2.92m    9-07.00 
  3 Cummings, Amira           02 50-Unattache             2.62m    8-07.00 
 -- Willis, Kristina          02 Above The Ba                NH            
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Tamminga, Abigail         01 FK Elite                 12.34  -1.8  1 
  2 Provencal, Maya           01 Angel Flight             12.41  -1.8  1 
  3 Paris, Jaiden             00 Angel Flight             12.53  -1.8  1 
  4 Cox, Lauren               01 FK Elite                 12.73  -1.8  1 
  5 Riker, Tanner             00 32-Unattache             12.84  -3.0  2 
  6 Gayles, Makiya            01 Colorado Jet             12.93  -1.8  1 
  7 Smith, Zion               01 Angel Flight             13.01  -3.0  2 
  8 Diza-Mbelolo, Esther      00 Denver Light             13.02  -1.8  1 
  9 Bolton, Keyanda           01 Speed T & F              13.13  -3.0  2 
 10 Duren-Wynn, Tai           01 Speed T & F              13.50  -3.0  2 
 11 Cooper, Kayli             01 Colorado Spr             13.57  -3.0  2 
 12 Lanning, Jordan           00 Triple Crown             13.62  -3.0  2 
 13 Lanskey, Julia            00 32-Unattache             13.83  -3.0  2 
 14 Courtney, Kimberlee       01 Denver Light             14.39  -3.0  2 
 -- Henderson, Nya            01 Colorado Jet                DQ  -1.8  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Riker, Tanner             00 32-Unattache             24.75   NWI  1 
  2 Provencal, Maya           01 Angel Flight             25.22   NWI  1 
  3 George, Aliyah            00 Colorado Spr             25.23   NWI  1 
  4 Maley, Helen              01 Denver Light             25.90   NWI  2 
  5 Manfre, Miranda           01 Olympia Trac             27.31   NWI  2 
  6 Baucom, Camryn            01 Colorado Jet             28.13   NWI  2 
  7 Gayles, Makiya            01 Colorado Jet             29.06   NWI  1 
  8 Sheppard, Sage            01 Colorado Spr             29.07   NWI  2 
  9 Courtney, Kimberlee       01 Denver Light             30.33   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 George, Aliyah            00 Colorado Spr             59.07  
  2 Case, Erin                01 Parker Panth           1:04.74  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Paris, Jaiden             00 Angel Flight             14.24   0.2 
  2 Diza-Mbelolo, Esther      00 Denver Light             14.98   0.2 
  3 Smith, Zion               01 Angel Flight             15.08   0.2 
  4 Lanning, Jordan           00 Triple Crown             15.81   0.2 
  5 Charles, Jasmine          01 Colorado Spr             16.05   0.2 
  6 Lanskey, Julia            00 32-Unattache             16.67   0.2 
  7 Killeen, Nicole           01 Olympia Trac             17.29   0.2 
  8 johnson, amber            01 Denver Steal             17.30   0.2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maley, Helen              01 Denver Light           1:06.24  
  2 Kelly, Lauren             01 Amata                  1:10.60  
  3 Manfre, Miranda           01 Olympia Trac           1:13.20  
  4 johnson, amber            01 Denver Steal           1:13.77  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colorado Jets  'A'                                    54.23  
     1) Brown, Dayana 01                2) Gayles, Makiya 01              
     3) Mitchell, Allison 00            4) Baucom, Camryn 01              
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lanning, Jordan           00 Triple Crown             1.58m    5-02.25 
  2 Wilburn, Cayla            01 Let it Fly T             1.38m    4-06.25 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rayburn, Hayley           00 32-Unattache             3.82m   12-06.25 
  2 Moldowan, Katelyn         01 32-Unattache             3.07m   10-00.75 
  2 Varela, Gabrielle         00 32-Unattache             3.07m   10-00.75 
  4 Biener, Kira              01 Above The Ba             2.77m    9-01.00 
  5 Bullen, Rebecca           01 32-Unattache            J2.77m    9-01.00 
  6 Kelly, Lauren             01 Amata                    2.45m    8-00.50 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lanning, Jordan           00 Triple Crown             5.05m   NWI  16-07.00 
  2 Brown, Dayana             01 Colorado Jet             4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
  3 Lewis, Dawnielle          00 FK Elite                 4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
  4 Killeen, Nicole           01 Olympia Trac             4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
  5 Xayarath, Alisssah        01 Colorado Spr             4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
  6 Harris, Hailey            01 FK Elite                 4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
  7 Sheppard, Sage            01 Colorado Spr             4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
  8 Ingalls, Brittan          01 Olympia Trac             4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
  9 Mitchell, Allison         00 Colorado Jet             4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Hailey            01 FK Elite                10.18m   NWI  33-04.75 
  2 Brown, Dayana             01 Colorado Jet            10.15m   NWI  33-03.75 
  3 Ingalls, Brittan          01 Olympia Trac             9.09m   NWI  29-10.00 
  4 Mitchell, Allison         00 Colorado Jet             8.75m   NWI  28-08.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Potzer, Maria             01 Parker Panth             8.87m   29-01.25 
  1 McPeek, Sarah             01 Amata                    8.87m   29-01.25 
  3 Blohm, Torre              01 Amata                    6.76m   22-02.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Potzer, Maria             01 Parker Panth            27.77m      91-01 
  2 McPeek, Sarah             01 Amata                   25.04m      82-02 
  3 Blohm, Torre              01 Amata                   23.44m      76-11 
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Potzer, Maria             01 Parker Panth            30.67m     100-07 
  2 Killeen, Nicole           01 Olympia Trac            23.30m      76-05 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ballage, Kaden            10 Sprint50                 15.65  -1.2  1 
  2 Veasley, Brandon          10 Sprint50                 16.06  -1.2  1 
  3 Barnes, Jeriah            10 32-Unattache             17.31  -1.2  1 
  4 Givens, Keyon             10 Sprint50                 17.46  -1.2  1 
  5 Barnes, Elex'Andre        11 32-Unattache             18.30  -1.2  1 
  6 Williams, Elijah          11 Colorado Jet             18.63  -1.2  1 
  7 Weiner, Garrett           10 Colorado Spr             18.86  -1.2  1 
  8 Shevchuk, Maksim          10 Parker Panth             18.97  -1.2  1 
  9 Rigdon Jr, Ryan           10 Colorado Spr             20.15  -1.5  2 
 10 Campos, Dante                Colorado Spr             24.47  -1.5  2 
 11 Montoya-Collis, Sprinter  10 Unattached               25.05  -1.5  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ballage, Kaden            10 Sprint50                 32.13   NWI 
  2 Veasley, Brandon          10 Sprint50                 35.03   NWI 
  3 Givens, Keyon             10 Sprint50                 35.07   NWI 
  4 Hruby, Nicholas           10 Parker Panth             35.55   NWI 
  5 Harper, Brayden           11 Fast                     44.41   NWI 
  6 Campos, Dante                Colorado Spr             50.98   NWI 
  7 Montoya-Collis, Sprinter  10 Unattached               51.72   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weiner, Garrett           10 Colorado Spr           1:28.66  
  2 Shevchuk, Maksim          10 Parker Panth           1:41.69  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emery, Uriah              10 Blazers Trac           2:41.38  
  2 Allen, Kahlael            11 Blazers Trac           3:06.65  
  3 Harper, Brayden           11 Fast                   3:49.98  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emery, Uriah              10 Blazers Trac           5:32.21  
  2 Allen, Kahlael            11 Blazers Trac           5:33.59  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Jeriah            10 32-Unattache             2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
  2 Ballage, Kaden            10 Sprint50                 2.64m   NWI   8-08.00 
  3 Rigdon Jr, Ryan           10 Colorado Spr             2.60m   NWI   8-06.50 
  4 Hruby, Nicholas           10 Parker Panth             2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
  5 Barnes, Elex'Andre        11 32-Unattache             2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 
  6 Veasley, Brandon          10 Sprint50                 2.48m   NWI   8-01.75 
  7 Williams, Elijah          11 Colorado Jet             1.92m   NWI   6-03.75 
 
Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Weiner, Garrett           10 Colorado Spr             4.19m   13-09.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hruby, Nicholas           10 Parker Panth            10.24m      33-07 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hunter, Robert            08 Nite Moves T             14.51  -1.3  1 
  2 Yarbrough IV, Bloomfield  08 Colorado Spr             14.72  -1.3  1 
  3 Rodriguez, Nathan         08 Amata                    14.83  -1.3  1 
  4 Holmes V, Grover          08 Parker Panth             14.88  -1.3  1 
  5 Long, Jordyn              08 Sprint50                 15.23  -1.3  1 
  6 Burton, Asheton           08 Colorado Spr             15.34  -1.2  2 
  7 Webb, Ajayce              09 Sprint50                 15.35  -1.3  1 
  8 Rogers Jr, William        08 Valor Track              15.36  -1.3  1 
  9 Serhal, Ryan              09 Silverback T             15.63  -1.3  1 
 10 Washington II, Jahaad     09 Sprint50                 15.86  -1.2  2 
 11 Hurd, Josiah              09 Sprint50                 15.94  -1.2  2 
 12 Dice, Armstrong           09 Montbello Ch             15.96  -1.2  2 
 13 Ealy, Khai                09 Denver Light             16.96  -1.2  2 
 14 Toth, Cooper              09 Parker Panth             17.17  -1.2  2 
 15 Wright, Alijah            09 Colorado Spr             17.49  -1.2  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gallien, Joshua           08 Sprint50                 29.81   NWI  1 
  2 Yarbrough IV, Bloomfield  08 Colorado Spr             30.44   NWI  1 
  3 Rodriguez, Nathan         08 Amata                    30.62   NWI  1 
  4 Wolf, Collin              08 Colorado Spr             31.81   NWI  1 
  5 Rogers Jr, William        08 Valor Track              32.66   NWI  1 
  6 Washington II, Jahaad     09 Sprint50                 32.69   NWI  1 
  7 Hurd, Josiah              09 Sprint50                 33.36   NWI  2 
  8 Dice, Armstrong           09 Montbello Ch             35.24   NWI  2 
  9 Ealy, Khai                09 Denver Light             35.40   NWI  2 
 10 Wright, Alijah            09 Colorado Spr             39.76   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gallien, Joshua           08 Sprint50               1:06.68  
  2 Hunter, Robert            08 Nite Moves T           1:06.73  
  3 Webb, Ajayce              09 Sprint50               1:15.61  
  4 Rogers Jr, William        08 Valor Track            1:20.95  
  5 Cousin, Quincy            08 Sprint50               1:22.28  
  6 Ealy, Khai                09 Denver Light           1:23.77  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campos, Xzavier           08 Kokopelli Ra           2:39.36  
  2 Weiner, Calvin            08 Colorado Spr           2:53.29  
  3 Perales, John             08 32-Unattache           3:00.88  
  4 Holmes V, Grover          08 Parker Panth           3:00.99  
  5 Kent V, David             08 Kokopelli Ra           3:14.87  
  6 Sankoff, Adam             09 Denver Light           3:17.24  
  7 Fyffe, Jacob              08 32-Unattache           3:31.13  
  8 Staples, Benjamin         09 Parker Panth           3:42.04  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perales, John             08 32-Unattache           6:11.40  
  2 Kent V, David             08 Kokopelli Ra           6:32.72  
  3 Sankoff, Adam             09 Denver Light           6:33.94  
  4 Bussie, Mason             08 Kokopelli Ra           6:34.60  
  5 Fyffe, Jacob              08 32-Unattache           7:10.16  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sprint50  'A'                                         58.33  
     1) Cousin, Quincy 08               2) Webb, Ajayce 09                
     3) Long, Jordyn 08                 4) Gallien, Joshua 08             
  2 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'A'                   1:01.96  
     1) Burton, Asheton 08              2) Weiner, Calvin 08              
     3) Wolf, Collin 08                 4) Yarbrough IV, Bloomfield 08    
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dice, Armstrong           09 Montbello Ch             1.03m    3-04.50 
 -- Davis, Miley              08 Cdm Elite                   NH            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Asheton           08 Colorado Spr             3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
  2 Long, Jordyn              08 Sprint50                 3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
  2 Davis, Miley              08 Cdm Elite                3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
  4 Wolf, Collin              08 Colorado Spr             3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
  5 Hunter, Robert            08 Nite Moves T             3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
  6 Weiner, Calvin            08 Colorado Spr             3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
  7 Engelking, Tyler          08 32-Unattache             3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
  8 Perales, John             08 32-Unattache             3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
  9 Toth, Cooper              09 Parker Panth             2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
 10 Wright, Alijah            09 Colorado Spr             2.50m   NWI   8-02.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Miley              08 Cdm Elite               21.43m      70-04 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Fox, Jayden               07 Sprint50                 13.35  -2.6  1 
  2 Freelon II, Steve         06 Nite Moves T             13.45  -2.6  1 
  3 Morris, Terrence          06 Colorado Spr             13.55  -2.6  1 
  4 Wilbon, Kahari            06 Denver Light             13.96  -2.6  1 
  5 Ruscio, Jace              06 Parker Panth             14.13   NWI  2 
  6 Fick, Ryan                07 Valor Track              14.22  -2.6  1 
  7 White, Joseph             06 Colorado Jet             14.37   NWI  2 
  8 Branch, Isaac             06 Silverback T             14.78   NWI  2 
  9 Sehgal, Nolan             06 Parker Panth             15.07  -2.2  3 
 10 Dufour, Sterling          07 Wild Track a             15.19  -2.6  1 
 11 LaFore, Charlie           06 Colorado Eli             15.22   NWI  2 
 12 Brown, Omari              06 Denver Steal             15.30   NWI  2 
 13 Ciccio, Joseph            06 Amata                    15.79  -2.6  1 
 14 Bronson, Harrison         07 Valor Track              15.86   NWI  2 
 15 Henkelman, Ryan           06 Parker Panth             16.28   NWI  2 
 16 Nunez, Christopher        06 Fast                     16.64  -2.2  3 
 17 Johnston, Kiyon           06 Denver Steal             16.77  -2.6  1 
 18 Andrada, Brendon          07 Fast                     16.94  -2.2  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Morris, Terrence          06 Colorado Spr             27.72   NWI  2 
  2 Wilbon, Kahari            06 Denver Light             28.15   NWI  2 
  3 Fick, Ryan                07 Valor Track              28.19   NWI  2 
  4 Dando, Jayden             06 Sprint50                 28.47   NWI  2 
  4 Johnston, Kiyon           06 Denver Steal             28.47   NWI  2 
  6 Dooley, Kobe              07 Colorado Spr             29.38   NWI  2 
  7 Branch, Isaac             06 Silverback T             29.44   NWI  2 
  8 Wright, Wesley            06 Colorado Spr             29.84   NWI  2 
  9 Knapke, Aiden             06 Parker Panth             29.90   NWI  3 
 10 Brown, Omari              06 Denver Steal             30.83   NWI  3 
 11 Sehgal, Nolan             06 Parker Panth             30.89   NWI  1 
 12 Edgar, Jack               07 Valor Track              32.78   NWI  3 
 13 Nunez, Christopher        06 Fast                     35.44   NWI  1 
 14 Halker, Maxwell           07 Parker Panth             37.51   NWI  1 
 15 Billings, Zachary         06 Kokopelli Ra             39.41   NWI  3 
 16 Bronson, Harrison         07 Valor Track              39.90   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilbon, Kahari            06 Denver Light           1:03.31   2 
  2 Luna, Kai                 06 Denver Light           1:03.93   2 
  3 Freelon II, Steve         06 Nite Moves T           1:04.09   2 
  4 Manuel Jr, Termaine       07 Sprint50               1:05.30   2 
  5 Ennis, Jacoby             06 32-Unattache           1:05.37   2 
  6 Fick, Ryan                07 Valor Track            1:05.48   2 
  7 Dando, Jayden             06 Sprint50               1:06.19   2 
  8 Dillon, Eric              06 Cdm Elite              1:06.33   2 
  9 Dooley, Kobe              07 Colorado Spr           1:07.39   1 
 10 Morris, Terrence          06 Colorado Spr           1:07.80   1 
 11 Garofalo, Joseph          06 Parker Panth           1:08.85   1 
 12 Griffin Jr, Steven        07 Sprint50               1:09.09   1 
 13 Wright, Wesley            06 Colorado Spr           1:10.41   2 
 14 Knapke, Aiden             06 Parker Panth           1:10.88   1 
 15 Henkelman, Ryan           06 Parker Panth           1:12.12   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ennis, Jacoby             06 32-Unattache           2:27.01  
  2 Allen, Kemar              06 Blazers Trac           2:27.39  
  3 Garofalo, Joseph          06 Parker Panth           2:39.97  
  4 Fleenor, Grant            07 Kokopelli Ra           2:41.64  
  5 Mazeski, Griffin          07 Parker Panth           2:41.86  
  6 Roth, Briley              07 32-Unattache           2:44.27  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Kemar              06 Blazers Trac           5:07.06  
  2 Edwards, Matthew          06 Kokopelli Ra           5:11.34  
  3 Luna, Kai                 06 Denver Light           5:30.38  
  4 Fleenor, Grant            07 Kokopelli Ra           5:36.13  
  5 Vann, Justin              07 Parker Panth           6:37.34  
 -- Kay, Mason                06 Parker Panth                NT  
 -- Billings, Zachary         06 Kokopelli Ra                NT  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campion, Conor            06 Parker Panth          11:00.95  
  2 Mazeski, Griffin          07 Parker Panth          11:05.06  
  3 Roth, Briley              07 32-Unattache          11:11.69  
  4 Pontious, Hyrum           07 Kokopelli Ra          12:04.80  
  5 Morse, Devin              06 Denver Light          12:09.55  
  6 Vann, Justin              07 Parker Panth          14:38.91  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sanders, Tristan          06 Let it Fly T             16.78  +0.0 
  2 Gutches, Logan            07 Let it Fly T             16.84  +0.0 
  3 Greenwood, William        06 32-Unattache             17.50  +0.0 
  4 Halker, Maxwell           07 Parker Panth             17.94  +0.0 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sprint50  'A'                                         56.25  
     1) Griffin Jr, Steven 07           2) Dando, Jayden 06               
     3) Manuel Jr, Termaine 07          4) Fox, Jayden 07                 
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Jonas             07 Unattached               1.43m    4-08.25 
  2 Dubey, Ryan               07 Parker Panth             1.08m    3-06.50 
  3 Vann, Justin              07 Parker Panth             1.03m    3-04.50 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Freelon II, Steve         06 Nite Moves T             4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
  2 Fox, Jayden               07 Sprint50                 4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
  3 Miller, Jonas             07 Unattached               4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
  4 Dillon, Eric              06 Cdm Elite                4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
  5 Sehgal, Nolan             06 Parker Panth             4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
  6 Ruscio, Jace              06 Parker Panth             3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
  7 Knapke, Aiden             06 Parker Panth             3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
  8 Ennis, Jacoby             06 32-Unattache             3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
  9 Edgar, Jack               07 Valor Track              3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
 10 Gutches, Logan            07 Let it Fly T             3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
 11 Sanders, Tristan          06 Let it Fly T             3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
 12 Bronson, Harrison         07 Valor Track              3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
 13 Dubey, Ryan               07 Parker Panth             3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
 14 Manuel Jr, Termaine       07 Sprint50                 3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
 15 Andrada, Brendon          07 Fast                     3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
 16 Griffin Jr, Steven        07 Sprint50                 2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 LaFore, Charlie           06 Colorado Eli            10.08m   33-01.00 
  2 Bruns, Camden             06 Let it Fly T             9.45m   31-00.00 
  3 Adams, Marcus             06 32-Unattache             9.23m   30-03.50 
  4 Sams, Owen                07 32-Unattache             7.97m   26-01.75 
  5 Marsh, Brock              07 32-Unattache             5.75m   18-10.50 
  6 Butler, Titus             06 Colorado Spr             4.78m   15-08.25 
  7 Williams, Bryce           06 Colorado Spr             3.70m   12-01.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bruns, Camden             06 Let it Fly T            21.31m      69-11 
  2 Davis, JJ                 06 Cdm Elite               19.05m      62-06 
  3 Sams, Owen                07 32-Unattache            16.59m      54-05 
  4 Marsh, Brock              07 32-Unattache            11.99m      39-04 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bruns, Camden             06 Let it Fly T            29.86m      97-11 
  2 Davis, JJ                 06 Cdm Elite               27.52m      90-03 
  3 Gutches, Logan            07 Let it Fly T            21.55m      70-08 
  4 Marsh, Brock              07 32-Unattache            20.23m      66-04 
  5 Sams, Owen                07 32-Unattache            20.03m      65-08 
  6 Butler, Titus             06 Colorado Spr            11.83m      38-10 
  7 Williams, Bryce           06 Colorado Spr             7.80m      25-07 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Krebs, Kyle               04 Nite Moves T             12.31  -2.2  1 
  2 Brooks, Aidan             04 Silverback T             12.50  -2.2  1 
  3 Bruns, Carsen             04 Let it Fly T             12.51  -2.2  1 
  4 Honeycutt Jr, Marcellus   05 Denver Steal             12.62  -2.2  1 
  5 Fitzhugh, Connor          04 Colorado Eli             12.72  -2.2  1 
  6 Jordan III, Jackie        05 Colorado Spr             12.95  -2.2  1 
  7 Argosino, Beckham Willia  04 Amata                    13.13  -2.2  1 
  8 Dailey, Tiernan           05 Angel Flight             13.31  -1.7  2 
  9 Markel, Wyatt             05 Let it Fly T             13.57  -1.7  2 
 10 Tanzella, Nathanial       05 Unattached               13.60  -1.3  3 
 11 Johnston, Kyair           05 Denver Steal             13.62  -1.7  2 
 12 Cummings, Marik           05 50-Unattache             13.87  -2.2  1 
 13 Carter, Anthony           05 Colorado Spr             13.95  -1.7  2 
 14 Jackson, Chantze          05 Angel Flight             14.10  -1.7  2 
 15 Thurmond, Keciawn         05 Sprint50                 14.17  -1.7  2 
 16 Wagonr, Zehariah          05 Denver Light             14.57  -1.7  2 
 17 Walker, Durelle           05 Parker Panth             14.74  -1.7  2 
 18 Wallace, Ethan            05 Valor Track              15.00  -1.3  3 
 19 Krebs, Wesley             05 Nite Moves T             15.56  -1.7  2 
 20 Parkinson, Colton         05 Cdm Elite                16.34  -1.3  3 
 21 Nutter, Braydon           05 Silverback T             17.49  -1.3  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brooks, Aidan             04 Silverback T             24.72   NWI  1 
  2 Bruns, Carsen             04 Let it Fly T             25.66   NWI  1 
  3 Honeycutt Jr, Marcellus   05 Denver Steal             26.15   NWI  1 
  4 Argosino, Beckham Willia  04 Amata                    26.72   NWI  1 
  5 Dailey, Tiernan           05 Angel Flight             26.95   NWI  3 
  6 Davidson, Evan            04 Denver Light             27.96   NWI  2 
  7 Johnston, Kyair           05 Denver Steal             28.03   NWI  1 
  8 Thurmond, Keciawn         05 Sprint50                 28.24   NWI  3 
  9 Yarmul, Dylan             04 Amata                    28.44   NWI  3 
 10 Walker, Durelle           05 Parker Panth             29.03   NWI  2 
 11 Carter, Anthony           05 Colorado Spr             29.28   NWI  3 
 12 Wagonr, Zehariah          05 Denver Light             29.68   NWI  3 
 13 Kinder, Dakota            04 Let it Fly T             30.95   NWI  3 
 14 Nutter, Braydon           05 Silverback T             35.34   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Muncy, Andrew             04 Cdm Elite                55.00   2 
  2 Bruns, Carsen             04 Let it Fly T             56.72   2 
  3 Fitzhugh, Connor          04 Colorado Eli             57.76   2 
  4 Krebs, Kyle               04 Nite Moves T             58.23   2 
  5 James, Khamari            05 Denver Light           1:01.59   2 
  6 Davidson, Evan            04 Denver Light           1:01.93   1 
  7 Latimer, Solomon          05 Colorado Spr           1:04.49   2 
  8 Markel, Wyatt             05 Let it Fly T           1:05.79   1 
  9 Tanzella, Nathanial       05 Unattached             1:05.94   2 
 10 Walker, Durelle           05 Parker Panth           1:06.60   2 
 11 Jordan III, Jackie        05 Colorado Spr           1:06.77   1 
 12 Yang, Xavier              05 Cdm Elite              1:08.23   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lumaye, Nate              05 Kokopelli Ra           2:26.37  
  2 Yarmul, Dylan             04 Amata                  2:32.25  
  3 Horvath, Nicholas         05 Cdm Elite              2:39.55  
  4 Wilson, Josiah            05 Colorado Spr           2:39.99  
  5 Otanez, Declan            04 Nite Moves T           2:40.18  
  6 Timmons, Luke             05 Parker Panth           2:40.94  
  7 Sickler, Colin            05 Parker Panth           2:41.52  
  8 Vasan, Ashok              05 Denver Light           2:56.65  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Draper, Brennan           05 Parker Panth           4:52.03  
  2 Wilson, Josiah            05 Colorado Spr           5:40.31  
  3 Timmons, Luke             05 Parker Panth           5:41.80  
  4 Horvath, Nicholas         05 Cdm Elite              5:45.88  
  5 Vasan, Ashok              05 Denver Light           5:56.73  
  6 Nagel, Braden             05 Valor Track            6:12.73  
  7 Hopper, Benjamin          05 Denver Light           6:22.38  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Draper, Brennan           05 Parker Panth          10:19.14  
  2 Lindner, Samuel           04 Parker Panth          11:15.40  
  3 Cartwright, Chase         05 Parker Panth          12:10.00  
  4 Timmons, Luke             05 Parker Panth          12:11.16  
  5 Hopper, Benjamin          05 Denver Light          12:45.21  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Marshall, Miles           05 Colorado Spe             16.67  -0.5 
  2 Wetterling, Jack          04 Valor Track              16.69  -0.5 
  3 Reichert, Benjamin        05 Parker Panth             18.15  -0.5 
  4 Nagel, Braden             05 Valor Track              19.50  -0.5 
  5 James, Khamari            05 Denver Light             19.73  -0.5 
  6 Gayles, Kyron             05 Colorado Jet             19.83  -0.5 
  7 King, Evan                05 Cdm Elite                20.19  -0.5 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wetterling, Jack          04 Valor Track              29.70  -2.5 
  2 Marshall, Miles           05 Colorado Spe             31.26  -2.5 
  3 Wagner, Taylor            05 Let it Fly T             33.13  -2.5 
  4 Gayles, Kyron             05 Colorado Jet             33.17  -2.5 
  5 Callister, Chris          05 Parker Panth             33.56  -2.5 
  6 Reichert, Benjamin        05 Parker Panth             33.61  -2.5 
  7 Pfalmer, Quaid            05 Parker Panth             34.36  -2.5 
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wetterling, Jack          04 Valor Track              1.53m    5-00.25 
  2 Kinder, Dakota            04 Let it Fly T            J1.53m    5-00.25 
  3 Wagner, Taylor            05 Let it Fly T             1.48m    4-10.25 
  4 Latimer, Solomon          05 Colorado Spr            J1.48m    4-10.25 
  5 Ciccio, Trey              04 Amata                    1.38m    4-06.25 
  6 Pfalmer, Quaid            05 Parker Panth            J1.38m    4-06.25 
  7 Epp, Tanner               05 Amata                   J1.38m    4-06.25 
  8 Wilson, Josiah            05 Colorado Spr             1.33m    4-04.25 
  9 Parkinson, Colton         05 Cdm Elite                1.13m    3-08.50 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Krebs, Kyle               04 Nite Moves T             5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
  2 Argosino, Beckham Willia  04 Amata                    4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
  3 Davidson, Evan            04 Denver Light             4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
  4 Nagel, Braden             05 Valor Track              4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
  5 Markel, Wyatt             05 Let it Fly T             4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
  6 Ciccio, Mason             05 Amata                    4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
  7 Kinder, Dakota            04 Let it Fly T             4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
  8 Pfalmer, Quaid            05 Parker Panth             4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
  9 Walker, Durelle           05 Parker Panth             4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
 10 Horvath, Nicholas         05 Cdm Elite                3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
 11 Wallace, Ethan            05 Valor Track              3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
 12 Sickler, Colin            05 Parker Panth             3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
 13 Cummings, Marik           05 50-Unattache             3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
 14 Yang, Xavier              05 Cdm Elite                3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Taylor            05 Let it Fly T             9.04m   NWI  29-08.00 
  2 Epp, Tanner               05 Amata                    8.62m   NWI  28-03.50 
  3 Kinder, Dakota            04 Let it Fly T             8.46m   NWI  27-09.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Neumann, Cole             04 32-Unattache             8.57m   28-01.50 
  2 Preskorn, John            04 32-Unattache             7.21m   23-08.00 
  3 Blohm, Bode               04 Amata                    6.94m   22-09.25 
  4 Nagel, Braden             05 Valor Track              5.96m   19-06.75 
  5 Marsh, Zachary            04 32-Unattache             5.90m   19-04.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Preskorn, John            04 32-Unattache            19.41m      63-08 
  2 Neumann, Cole             04 32-Unattache            18.79m      61-08 
  3 Blohm, Bode               04 Amata                   18.15m      59-06 
  4 Marsh, Zachary            04 32-Unattache            18.04m      59-02 
  5 King, Evan                05 Cdm Elite               17.53m      57-06 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Birge, Jack               04 Let it Fly T            26.57m      87-02 
  2 Wagner, Taylor            05 Let it Fly T            25.10m      82-04 
  3 Marsh, Zachary            04 32-Unattache            19.78m      64-11 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Denver Lightning Track  'A'                           43.64  
     1) Hairston, Korey 03              2) Needham, Cooper 03             
     3) Lawson, Jacahri 02              4) Wagoner, Zion 02               
  2 Colorado Jets  'A'                                    45.79  
     1) Campbell, Carson 02             2) Williams, Isiah 02             
     3) Reed, Jeremiah 02               4) Phyoe, Pyaue 03                
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cook, Jacob               02 Angel Flight             1.73m    5-08.00 
  2 Parker, Teag              02 Amata                    1.68m    5-06.00 
  3 Breglio, Anthony          03 32-Unattache            J1.68m    5-06.00 
  4 Ellis, Jonathan           03 Let it Fly T             1.63m    5-04.25 
  5 Waggoner, Payton          03 Amata                    1.58m    5-02.25 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Langston        02 32-Unattache             6.18m   NWI  20-03.50 
  2 Campbell, Carson          02 Colorado Jet             5.94m   NWI  19-06.00 
  3 McHenry, James            02 Sprint50                 5.76m   NWI  18-10.75 
  4 Cook, Jacob               02 Angel Flight             5.49m   NWI  18-00.25 
  5 Li, Andrew                02 Fast                     5.44m   NWI  17-10.25 
  6 Hughes, Kenny             02 Valor Track              5.40m   NWI  17-08.75 
  7 Shrestha, Vesaun          03 Olympia Trac             5.20m   NWI  17-00.75 
  8 Larson, Ethan             02 Amata                    5.09m   NWI  16-08.50 
  9 Ellis, Jonathan           03 Let it Fly T             5.03m   NWI  16-06.00 
 10 Burr, David               03 Amata                    4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
 11 Farrett, Carson           03 Valor Track              4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
 12 Williams, Isiah           02 Colorado Jet             4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
 13 Sides, Carson             03 Amata                    3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shunneson, Avery          02 32-Unattache            10.56m   34-07.75 
  2 Voss, Finley              03 Parker Panth             8.15m   26-09.00 
  3 Bane, Brandt              03 Let it Fly T             7.85m   25-09.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shunneson, Avery          02 32-Unattache            44.79m     146-11 
  2 Hoeckendorf, Josh         02 Amata                   32.04m     105-01 
  3 Bane, Brandt              03 Let it Fly T            21.62m      70-11 
  4 Voss, Finley              03 Parker Panth            19.92m      65-04 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Voss, Finley              03 Parker Panth            42.56m     139-07 
  2 Bane, Brandt              03 Let it Fly T            23.57m      77-04 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sawchuk, Gavin            03 32-Unattache             11.03  -2.3  1 
  2 Brassfield, Sterling      03 Amata                    11.26  -2.3  1 
  3 Hairston, Korey           03 Denver Light             11.26  -2.3  1 
  4 Simpson, Keirryse         02 Denver Light             11.72  -2.3  1 
  5 Owens, Jager              02 Speed T & F              11.73  -2.3  1 
  6 Ebersbach, Carson         02 Denver Light             11.85  -3.1  2 
  7 Phyoe, Pyaue              03 Colorado Jet             12.02  -2.3  1 
  8 Reed, Jeremiah            02 Colorado Jet             12.05  -3.1  2 
  9 Jones, Neveh              02 32-Unattache             12.06  -2.3  1 
 10 Needham, Cooper           03 Denver Light             12.26  -2.8  3 
 11 Hall, Noah                02 Amata                    12.39  -3.1  2 
 12 Leafgreen, Hunter         02 Amata                    12.68  -3.1  2 
 13 Kakkar, Michael           03 Silverback T             13.17  -3.1  2 
 14 Shrestha, Vesaun          03 Olympia Trac             13.17  -3.1  2 
 15 Morton, Colby             03 Cdm Elite                13.31  -3.1  2 
 16 Reed, John                03 Cdm Elite                13.32  -3.1  2 
 17 Li, Andrew                02 Fast                     13.34  -2.8  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Simpson, Keirryse         02 Denver Light             22.45   NWI  1 
  2 Wagoner, Zion             02 Denver Light             22.69   NWI  2 
  3 Hairston, Korey           03 Denver Light             23.12   NWI  1 
  4 McHenry, James            02 Sprint50                 23.13   NWI  1 
  5 Brassfield, Sterling      03 Amata                    23.26   NWI  1 
  6 Lawson, Jacahri           02 Denver Light             23.38   NWI  1 
  7 Owens, Jager              02 Speed T & F              23.55   NWI  1 
  8 Needham, Cooper           03 Denver Light             23.80   NWI  1 
  9 Hall, Noah                02 Amata                    24.42   NWI  2 
 10 Shrestha, Vesaun          03 Olympia Trac             26.14   NWI  2 
 11 Reed, John                03 Cdm Elite                26.66   NWI  2 
 12 Morton, Colby             03 Cdm Elite                27.09   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Langston        02 32-Unattache             49.83  
  2 Ebersbach, Carson         02 Denver Light             50.71  
  3 McHenry, James            02 Sprint50                 52.34  
  4 Wagoner, Zion             02 Denver Light             52.35  
  5 Lawson, Jacahri           02 Denver Light             53.60  
  6 Abade, Abdinajib          02 Gazelle Spri             54.15  
  7 Ellis, Jonathan           03 Let it Fly T             56.59  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Welch, Charlie            02 Denver Light           2:01.65  
  2 White, Eric               02 Speed T & F            2:04.23  
  3 Williams Jr, Brandon      03 Colorado Spr           2:04.28  
  4 Smith, Vincent            02 Speed T & F            2:05.90  
  5 Kelly, Noah               03 Amata                  2:29.04  
  6 Audette, Colby            03 Parker Panth           2:36.69  
  7 Martinez, Jacob           02 Colorado Spe           2:56.75  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Welch, Charlie            02 Denver Light           4:29.41  
  2 Nolan, Owen               03 Parker Panth           4:38.06  
  3 Williams Jr, Brandon      03 Colorado Spr           4:45.38  
  4 Audette, Colby            03 Parker Panth           5:08.84  
  5 Twete, Finnegan           03 Kokopelli Ra           5:39.76  
  6 Martinez, Jacob           02 Colorado Spe           5:45.56  
 -- Peters, Blake             02 Montbello Ch                NT  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nolan, Owen               03 Parker Panth          10:12.70  
  2 Peters, Blake             02 Montbello Ch          10:43.07  
  3 Martinez, Jacob           02 Colorado Spe          13:36.04  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Frye, Kevin               02 Speed T & F              16.23   0.3 
  2 Breglio, Anthony          03 32-Unattache             17.14   0.3 
  3 Jaime, Julio              02 Olympia Trac             17.26   0.3 
  4 Pousma, David             03 Olympia Trac             18.05   0.3 
  5 Cook, Jacob               02 Angel Flight             18.35   0.3 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Neveh              02 32-Unattache           1:00.77  
  2 Frye, Kevin               02 Speed T & F            1:01.90  
  3 Jaime, Julio              02 Olympia Trac           1:02.91  
  4 Pousma, David             03 Olympia Trac           1:02.97  
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Forbes, Tanner            02 32-Unattache             3.07m   10-00.75 
  2 Breglio, Anthony          03 32-Unattache             2.92m    9-07.00 
  3 Kelly, Noah               03 Amata                    2.62m    8-07.00 
  4 Munoz, Brendan            03 32-Unattache             2.32m    7-07.25 
  5 Mikita, Jonathan          03 Above The Ba             2.17m    7-01.50 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gordon, Zion              01 FK Elite                 11.01  -1.8  1 
  2 Ansah, Nathaniel          00 Gazelle Spri             11.24  -1.8  1 
  3 Holmes, Jeordon           00 Angel Flight             11.49  -3.3  2 
  4 Kinsman, Colin            99 Speed T & F              11.57  -1.8  1 
  5 Wise Jr, John             99 Colorado Jet             11.60  -1.8  1 
  6 Soto, Adrian              00 Mercury Yout             11.63  -1.8  1 
  7 Anthony, Mason            01 FK Elite                 11.76  -1.8  1 
  8 Jones, Miles              99 Amata                    11.77  -1.8  1 
  9 Cohen, Zander             01 Denver Light             11.87  -3.3  2 
 10 Gray, Ian                 00 Angel Flight             12.02  -3.3  2 
 11 Counts, David             00 Speed T & F              12.19  -1.9  3 
 12 Foxworth II, Cornelius    00 Angel Flight             12.24  -3.3  2 
 13 Argosino, Fischer James   01 Amata                    12.29  -3.3  2 
 14 Mayes, Teagan             01 32-Unattache             12.39  -1.9  3 
 15 Battle, Lyric             01 Angel Flight             12.48  -3.3  2 
 16 Simmons, Donovan          00 Amata                    12.57  -1.9  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kinsman, Colin            99 Speed T & F              22.34   NWI  1 
  2 Green, Dylan              00 Colorado Spr             22.70   NWI  1 
  3 Soto, Adrian              00 Mercury Yout             22.78   NWI  1 
  4 McNeil, Jaxon             00 Speed T & F              23.06   NWI  2 
  5 Cohen, Zander             01 Denver Light             23.22   NWI  1 
  6 Counts, David             00 Speed T & F              23.28   NWI  2 
  7 Snodgrass, Jared          01 Amata                    25.41   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andersen, Christopher     99 32-Unattache             51.31   2 
  2 Soto, Adrian              00 Mercury Yout             53.40   2 
  3 Williams, Everett         99 Colorado Jet             54.05   2 
  4 Brown, Andrew             01 Cdm Elite                54.58   2 
  5 Carlson, Chase            01 Amata                    54.78   1 
  6 Snodgrass, Jared          01 Amata                    54.93   1 
  7 Ciccio, Michael           01 Amata                    55.36   2 
  8 Green, Dylan              00 Colorado Spr             55.57   1 
  9 Battle, Lyric             01 Angel Flight             57.04   2 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Timmons, Andrew           00 Parker Panth           2:02.18  
  2 Worley, Brenden           99 Cdm Elite              2:10.97  
  3 Giornazi, Suhaib          01 Colorado Jet           2:11.28  
  4 Jackson, Benjamin         01 Parker Panth           3:35.64  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Timmons, Andrew           00 Parker Panth           4:38.44  
  2 Foster Jr, Anthony        01 32-Unattache           5:02.66  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foster Jr, Anthony        01 32-Unattache          11:00.94  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Nyatusah, Joel            01 Gazelle Spri             14.26   0.5  1 
  2 Gordon, Zion              01 FK Elite                 14.34   0.5  1 
  3 Harris, Cameron           01 FK Elite                 14.44   0.5  1 
  4 Anthony, Mason            01 FK Elite                 15.10   0.5  1 
  5 Gray, Ian                 00 Angel Flight             15.46   0.5  1 
  6 Andrews, Dillon           00 32-Unattache             15.53   0.7  2 
  7 Brown, Elijah             01 Let it Fly T             15.93   0.7  2 
  8 Argosino, Fischer James   01 Amata                    16.20   0.7  2 
  9 Carlson, Chase            01 Amata                    17.44   0.7  2 
 10 Bickell, Jaden            00 50-Unattache             19.81   0.7  2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrews, Dillon           00 32-Unattache             56.05  
  2 Harris, Cameron           01 FK Elite                 56.96  
  3 Waters, Tyler             00 32-Unattache             57.57  
  4 Callister, Tanner         00 32-Unattache             59.03  
  5 Waters, Mitchell          00 32-Unattache           1:00.00  
  6 Brown, Elijah             01 Let it Fly T           1:00.02  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amata  'A'                                            45.51  
     1) Argosino, Fischer James 01      2) Carlson, Chase 01              
     3) Wilson-Axpe, Andrew 01          4) Ciccio, Michael 01             
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Murphy, William           00 Cdm Elite                1.78m    5-10.00 
  2 Miller, Zachary           01 Let it Fly T             1.73m    5-08.00 
  3 Ciccio, Michael           01 Amata                    1.68m    5-06.00 
  4 Merkle, Timothy           01 Olympia Trac             1.63m    5-04.25 
  5 Skousen, Liam             01 Parker Panth             1.58m    5-02.25 
 -- Simmons, Donovan          00 Amata                       NH            
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sandberg, Justin          00 Above The Ba             4.57m   15-00.00 
  2 Daniels, Holden           01 Above The Ba             4.27m   14-00.00 
  3 Forbes, Tyler             00 32-Unattache             4.12m   13-06.25 
  4 Mikita, Michael           00 32-Unattache             3.97m   13-00.25 
  5 Frick, Corbin             00 Above The Ba             3.82m   12-06.25 
  6 Counts, David             00 Speed T & F             J3.82m   12-06.25 
  7 Rainsberger, Ian          01 Above The Ba             3.67m   12-00.50 
  8 Bickell, Jaden            00 50-Unattache             2.77m    9-01.00 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Miles              99 Amata                    6.40m   NWI  21-00.00 
  2 Alter, Justin             01 Olympia Trac             6.34m   NWI  20-09.75 
  3 Miller, Zachary           01 Let it Fly T             6.01m   NWI  19-08.75 
  4 Mayes, Teagan             01 32-Unattache             5.94m   NWI  19-06.00 
  5 Gray, Ian                 00 Angel Flight             5.83m   NWI  19-01.50 
  6 Holmes, Jeordon           00 Angel Flight             5.54m   NWI  18-02.25 
  7 Wise Jr, John             99 Colorado Jet             4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Alter, Justin             01 Olympia Trac            13.07m   NWI  42-10.75 
  2 Murphy, William           00 Cdm Elite               12.54m   NWI  41-01.75 
  3 Argosino, Fischer James   01 Amata                   12.49m   NWI  40-11.75 
  4 Holmes, Jeordon           00 Angel Flight            12.18m   NWI  39-11.50 
  5 Merkle, Timothy           01 Olympia Trac            12.12m   NWI  39-09.25 
  6 Giglio, Chase             01 Colorado Spr            10.99m   NWI  36-00.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bennett, Jaxon            00 Cdm Elite               13.81m   45-03.75 
  2 Carlson, Henry            00 Cdm Elite               13.59m   44-07.00 
  3 Nelson, Tyler             00 32-Unattache            13.28m   43-07.00 
  4 Velasco, Drew             00 Amata                   12.43m   40-09.50 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Christenberry, Ryan       01 32-Unattache            46.79m     153-06 
  2 Nelson, Tyler             00 32-Unattache            43.53m     142-10 
  3 Carlson, Henry            00 Cdm Elite               42.85m     140-07 
  4 Velasco, Drew             00 Amata                   37.67m     123-07 
  5 Bickell, Jaden            00 50-Unattache            24.48m      80-04 
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carlson, Henry            00 Cdm Elite               50.68m     166-03 
  2 Nelson, Tyler             00 32-Unattache            46.78m     153-06 
  3 Bickell, Jaden            00 50-Unattache            27.37m      89-09