Licensed to USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/4/2017 05:46 PM
                             Sierra Middle School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Mixed
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Results - Mixed 8 & Under
  1 Snow, Tatum               W8 Landsharks R                    8:04.40   1   1   
  1 Emery, Uriah              M7 Blazers Trac                    8:08.40   4 
  2 Scully, Brendan           M8 32-Unattache                    8:15.10   4 
  2 Pino, Kasyn               W8 Kokopelli Ra                    8:24.30   1 
  3 Kahlael, Allen            M6 Blazers Trac                    8:16.60   4 
  3 Molina, Angelina          W7 Penguin Trac                    8:47.90   1   2   
  4 Lanning, Ryder            M8 Boulder Moun                    8:47.90   4 
  4 Roth, Maggie              W7 32-Unattache                    8:51.80   1   3   
  5 Shipley, Aiden            M7 Landsharks R                    8:48.80   4   1   
  5 Smith, Brynn              W8 32-Unattache                    9:02.80   1   4   
  6 Hacker, Samuel            M8 Landsharks R                    8:51.30   4   2   
  6 Curtis, Heidi             W8 32-Unattache                    9:07.10   1   5   
  7 Malone-Mcwhorter, Taylor  W8 Landsharks R                    9:07.80   1   6   
  7 Garofalo, Nicholas        M6 Parker Panth                    9:13.30   4 
  8 Tewelde, Sham             M7 Boulder Moun                    9:21.80   4 
  8 Ogg, Addisyn              W7 Landsharks R                    9:28.40   1   7   
  9 Larsen, Xander            M8 32-Unattache                    9:26.10   4 
  9 Don, Matilda              W7 32-Unattache                    9:28.50   1   8   
 10 Medina, Zavier            M7 Penguin Trac                    9:29.60   5 
 10 Vargas, Mia               W8 Landsharks R                    9:35.30   1   9   
 11 Potter, Quentin           M8 Landsharks R                    9:31.50   5   3   
 11 Cisneros, Braelyn         W7 Penguin Trac                    9:36.50   2  10   
 12 Gibson, Bradan            M8 Boulder Moun                    9:36.50   5 
 12 Lubar Jr, Sofia           W8 32-Unattache                    9:48.30   2  11   
 13 Schick, Cameron           M8 Parker Panth                    9:51.60   5 
 13 Bradley, Mylie            W7 Penguin Trac                    9:57.30   2  12   
 14 Sparks, Violet            W8 32-Unattache                   10:04.70   2  13   
 14 Swan, Harlan              M6 Colorado Coy                   10:04.80   5 
 15 Crowder, Landon           M8 Penguin Trac                   10:08.90   5 
 15 Chrisjohn, Tanksi         W7 Colorado Coy                   10:11.70   2 
 16 Zook, Camryn              W7 Penguin Trac                   10:16.90   2  14   
 16 Greene, Liam              M8 Colorado Coy                   10:17.80   5 
 17 Holcomb, Isabella         W8 Landsharks R                   10:25.80   2  15   
 17 Dick, Ephram              M8 Colorado Coy                   10:44.20   5 
 18 Hernandez, Ember          W7 32-Unattache                   10:32.90   2  16   
 18 Gurarie, Levi             M7 Boulder Moun                   10:48.00   5 
 19 Hill, Ellie               W7 Parker Panth                   10:35.00   2  17   
 19 Smith, Steven             M7 Landsharks R                   14:16.80   5   4   
 20 Henderson, Charlie        W8 32-Unattache                   10:35.30   2  18   
 20 Banister, Myles           M7 Landsharks R                   18:36.70   6   5   
 21 Fitch, Harper             W8 Parker Panth                   10:38.80   3  19   
 22 Bayton, Julia             W8 Colorado Coy                   10:48.80   3 
 23 May, Ainsley              W7 Colorado Coy                   10:58.70   3 
 24 Skea, Rossi               W7 Kokopelli Ra                   11:01.20   3 
 25 Bertsch, Sophia           W8 Parker Panth                   11:09.20   3  20   
 26 Coffey, Chloe             W7 Parker Panth                   11:15.80   3  21   
 27 Kratter, Kyriana          W7 Colorado Coy                   11:21.70   3 
 28 De La Cerda, Hannah       W7 Penguin Trac                   11:28.50   3  22   
 29 Zimmerman, Charlotte      W7 Peak Perform                   12:34.20   3 
 30 Luther, Hannah            W8 Boulder Moun                   12:54.50   3 
 31 Smith, Kenley             W8 Parker Panth                   15:09.90   4  23   
 
Event 3  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Results - Women 9-10
  1 Voss, Lucy                10 Peak Perform                   12:09.00   1 
  2 Molina, Araceli           10 Penguin Trac                   12:39.80   1   1   
  3 Banta, Jordan              9 Kokopelli Ra                   12:40.70   1   2   
  4 Langstaff, Amara          10 Landsharks R                   12:47.40   1   3   
  5 Wale, Lily                10 32-Unattache                   12:50.80   1   4   
  6 Prok, Anna                 9 Boulder Moun                   12:54.70   1 
  7 Twete, Addison            10 Kokopelli Ra                   13:04.00   1   5   
  8 Campbell, Hannah           9 Kokopelli Ra                   13:06.60   1   6   
  9 Washington, Olivia        10 Blazers Trac                   13:09.30   1 
 10 Kaminski, Kenna           10 32-Unattache                   13:12.50   1   7   
 11 Armstrong, Dawn           10 Parker Panth                   13:18.50   2   8   
 12 Christians, Carly          9 Kokopelli Ra                   13:19.50   2   9   
 13 Seng, Ella                10 Boulder Moun                   13:24.40   2 
 14 Wubben, Jayden            10 Penguin Trac                   13:47.60   2  10   
 15 Gifford, Victoria         10 Penguin Trac                   13:49.10   2  11   
 16 Villalva, Vanessa         10 Penguin Trac                   13:51.80   2  12   
 17 Barker, Adeline           10 Kokopelli Ra                   13:53.20   2  13   
 18 Michaels, Lucy            10 Boulder Moun                   13:57.40   2 
 19 Alemayehu Jr, Mimi        10 32-Unattache                   13:58.20   2  14   
 20 Wiltse, Sydney            10 32-Unattache                   14:03.90   2  15   
 21 McIntosh, MacKenzie        9 Norco Elite                    14:08.00   3 
 22 Bonville, Talia           10 Landsharks R                   14:14.40   3  16   
 23 Jaramillo, Alexis         10 Landsharks R                   14:18.60   3  17   
 24 Milner, Mckenzie           9 Landsharks R                   14:21.80   3  18   
 25 Smith, Gracynn            10 32-Unattache                   14:27.60   3  19   
 26 Amato, Laurel             10 Colorado Coy                   14:28.30   3 
 27 Hoffman, Mebrate           9 Landsharks R                   14:42.90   3  20   
 28 Garofalo, Samantha         9 Parker Panth                   14:54.80   3  21   
 29 Yslas, Isabelle           10 Parker Panth                   14:59.40   3  22   
 30 Groff, Emily              10 32-Unattache                   15:06.50   3  23   
 31 Hilwig, Charlotte Hilwig   9 Penguin Trac                   15:10.50   4  24   
 32 Chavez, Cadi              10 Penguin Trac                   15:15.90   4  25   
 33 Fulbright, Aliya           9 Kokopelli Ra                   15:23.90   4  26   
 34 Brand, Skylar              9 Parker Panth                   16:17.00   4  27   
 35 VanAernam, Jessie          9 Parker Panth                   16:27.70   4  28   
 36 Lewis, Natalie             9 Parker Panth                   17:56.20   4  29   
 37 Hogsett, McKenna           9 Parker Panth                   18:15.60   4  30   
 38 Montgomery, Morgan        10 Penguin Trac                   19:02.90   4  31   
 39 McNab, Kylie               9 32-Unattache                   19:19.70   4  32   
 
Event 4  3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Results - Men 9-10
  1 Roth, Briley              10 32-Unattache                   11:24.30   1   1   
  2 Mazeski, Griffin          10 Parker Panth                   11:31.10   1   2   
  3 Geldean, Keegan           10 Parker Panth                   11:39.80   1   3   
  4 Le Roux, Aiden             9 Landsharks R                   12:11.80   1   4   
  5 Engtrakul, Gavin          10 32-Unattache                   12:12.00   1   5   
  6 Pontious, Hyrum           10 Kokopelli Ra                   12:26.70   1   6   
  7 Horton, Oliver             9 Kokopelli Ra                   12:35.50   1   7   
  8 Campos, Xzavier            9 Kokopelli Ra                   12:36.90   1   8   
  9 Morton, Collin            10 Kokopelli Ra                   12:38.60   1   9   
 10 Kato, Kyle                10 Colorado Coy                   12:38.90   1  10   
 11 Gilbert, Cory             10 Peak Perform                   12:39.60   2 
 12 Parrill, Kendrick          9 Parker Panth                   12:40.50   2  11   
 13 Fleenor, Grant            10 Kokopelli Ra                   12:43.30   2  12   
 14 Escorcia, Dylan            9 Colorado Coy                   12:48.40   2  13   
 15 Mangers, Maddox            9 Colorado Coy                   12:49.70   2  14   
 16 Mallery, Connor            9 Kokopelli Ra                   13:01.00   2  15   
 17 De La Cerda, Jeremiah     10 Penguin Trac                   13:06.30   2  16   
 18 Vasquez, Marco Antonio    10 Kokopelli Ra                   13:10.40   2  17   
 19 Ogg, Aiden                10 Landsharks R                   13:13.00   2  18   
 20 Faulkender, Caiden        10 Landsharks R                   13:13.50   2  19   
 21 Duda, Kieren               9 32-Unattache                   13:14.00   3  20   
 22 Garvin, Wyatt             10 Landsharks R                   13:17.40   3  21   
 23 Meier, Hudson             10 Landsharks R                   13:19.30   3  22   
 24 Pereira, Mattias          10 Peak Perform                   13:20.30   3 
 25 Sands, Evan                9 Colorado Coy                   13:40.30   3  23   
 26 Anthony, James            10 Boulder Moun                   13:51.30   3 
 27 East, Nicolas              9 Landsharks R                   14:03.10   3  24   
 28 Swan, Emmett               9 Colorado Coy                   14:14.30   3  25   
 29 Riederer, Jensen          10 32-Unattache                   14:23.70   3  26   
 30 Lucero, Gavin             10 32-Unattache                   14:38.90   3  27   
 31 Castillo, Corbin          10 Penguin Trac                   14:40.00   4  28   
 32 Myers, Riley              10 32-Unattache                   14:42.20   4  29   
 33 Gardner, Adlai             9 Penguin Trac                   14:45.30   4  30   
 34 Murphy, Martin            10 Boulder Moun                   14:46.50   4 
 35 Youngblood, Owen          10 Colorado Coy                   14:47.60   4  31   
 36 Hahn, Matthew              9 32-Unattache                   15:01.60   4  32   
 37 Kent V, David              9 Landsharks R                   15:07.10   4  33   
 38 Vargas, Keeton             9 Landsharks R                   15:24.10   4 
 39 Bussie, Mason              9 Kokopelli Ra                   15:34.00   4  34   
 40 Shipp, Mason               9 Penguin Trac                   15:45.60   4  35   
 41 Brevoort, Elias            9 Kokopelli Ra                   16:04.00   5 
 42 Schick, James             10 Parker Panth                   16:06.40   5  36   
 43 Knight, Cooper            10 Parker Panth                   16:07.50   5  37   
 44 Kirkland, Grant            9 Penguin Trac                   16:08.70   5  38   
 45 Hornsby, Noah              9 32-Unattache                   16:33.40   5  39   
 46 Kemp, Brayden             10 Landsharks R                   17:52.90   5 
 47 Tucker, Will              10 Colorado Coy                   18:17.80   5  40   
 48 Shah, Tyrus               10 Landsharks R                   18:56.80   5  41   
 
Event 5  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Results - Women 11-12
  1 Michalak, Bethany         11 Kokopelli Ra                   11:07.60   1   1   
  2 Wilson, Brooke            12 Parker Panth                   11:26.30   1   2   
  3 Mitchell, Ava             12 Colorado Coy                   11:33.50   1   3   
  4 Mazeski, Mckenna          12 Parker Panth                   11:37.60   1   4   
  5 Prok, Mia                 11 Boulder Moun                   11:45.00   1   5   
  6 Collins, Alexandra        12 Parker Panth                   11:50.70   1   6   
  7 Heidt, Suvina             11 Parker Panth                   11:56.20   1   7   
  8 De La Cerda, Sarah        12 Penguin Trac                   11:58.40   1   8   
  9 McQuitty, Elizabeth       11 Penguin Trac                   11:58.50   1   9   
 10 Crowley, Lila             12 Parker Panth                   12:08.20   1  10   
 11 Allen, Jade               11 Kokopelli Ra                   12:09.50   2  11   
 12 Fair, Chloe               12 Kokopelli Ra                   12:10.50   2  12   
 13 Lenth, Zoey               11 Parker Panth                   12:13.20   2  13   
 14 Escorcia, Ava             12 Colorado Coy                   12:13.80   2  14   
 15 Price, Addison            12 Colorado Coy                   12:20.30   2  15   
 16 Shults, Madison           12 Boulder Moun                   12:28.40   2  16   
 17 Eike, Farrah              11 Colorado Coy                   12:29.30   2  17   
 18 Prosceno, Gracie          12 Parker Panth                   12:38.40   2  18   
 19 Miller, Jayden            12 Peak Perform                   12:46.80   2  19   
 20 Derickson, Jessica        11 Kokopelli Ra                   12:47.00   2  20   
 21 Smith, Marin              11 32-Unattache                   12:51.60   3  21   
 22 Molina, Annahi            12 Penguin Trac                   12:55.00   3  22   
 23 Jacobs, Anna Bea          11 Peak Perform                   12:56.30   3  23   
 24 Mojica, Ashlynn           12 Parker Panth                   12:58.20   3  24   
 25 Torres, Elena             11 32-Unattache                   13:01.80   3  25   
 26 Bradley, Emalie           11 Penguin Trac                   13:10.10   3  26   
 27 Anthony, Lillie           12 Boulder Moun                   13:15.60   3  27   
 28 Sheldon, Sophia           12 Colorado Coy                   13:15.80   3  28   
 29 Sheldon, Sydney           12 Colorado Coy                   13:16.10   3  29   
 30 Shorten, Kiera            11 32-Unattache                   13:19.60   3  30   
 31 Torres, Addison           11 Colorado Coy                   13:22.70   4  31   
 32 Wubben, Abby              12 Penguin Trac                   13:24.30   4  32   
 33 Kosanovich, Olivia        12 Boulder Moun                   13:25.60   4  33   
 34 Krom, Mackenzie           11 Parker Panth                   13:25.80   4  34   
 35 Lai, Claire               12 Landsharks R                   13:34.70   4  35   
 36 Krom, Madison             11 Parker Panth                   13:46.70   4  36   
 37 Wanoskia, Tairia          11 32-Unattache                   13:48.60   4  37   
 38 Roberts, Teah             11 Boulder Moun                   13:48.70   4  38   
 39 Sires, Adelyn             12 Kokopelli Ra                   13:51.40   4  39   
 40 Falcon, Emelia            11 Landsharks R                   13:51.80   4  40   
 41 Lumaye, Eliza             12 Kokopelli Ra                   13:58.20   5  41   
 42 Lee, Erin                 12 Platte River                   13:59.10   5 
 43 Kirby, Allison            12 Boulder Moun                   14:03.70   5  42   
 44 Bradley, Hailie           12 Penguin Trac                   14:04.80   5  43   
 45 Troop, Macy               11 32-Unattache                   14:07.50   5  44   
 46 Browning, Colette         12 Boulder Moun                   14:12.20   5  45   
 47 Lanning, Lyla             11 Boulder Moun                   14:14.40   5  46   
 48 Laurie, Samantha          12 Parker Panth                   14:20.20   5  47   
 49 Traylor, Campbell         12 Peak Perform                   14:20.80   5  48   
 50 Greene, Audrey            11 Colorado Coy                   14:23.50   5  49   
 51 Spencer, Sophie           11 Parker Panth                   14:31.00   6  50   
 52 Jaramillo, Makala         12 Landsharks R                   14:31.50   6  51   
 53 Brooks, Jalyn             11 Platte River                   14:36.70   6 
 54 Lai, Maeve                12 Landsharks R                   14:49.50   6  52   
 55 Cromer, Charley           11 Colorado Coy                   14:54.10   6 
 56 Gilbertson, Kathryn       11 Peak Perform                   15:03.20   6  53   
 57 Kottenstette, Ella        12 Kokopelli Ra                   15:06.40   6 
 58 Potter, Kalista           11 Landsharks R                   15:11.90   6  54   
 59 Fernandez Munguia, Kalis  11 32-Unattache                   15:14.30   6  55   
 60 Barrios, Brianna          11 Penguin Trac                   15:17.00   6  56   
 61 Yang, Kelly               11 Boulder Moun                   15:21.10   7 
 62 Johnson, Jessica          11 Peak Perform                   15:29.30   7  57   
 63 Torres, Shaelee           11 32-Unattache                   15:32.50   7  58   
 64 Tocchini, Alyssa          12 Kokopelli Ra                   15:36.00   7  59   
 65 Drost, Morgan             12 Colorado Coy                   15:48.20   7 
 66 Testardi, Lily            12 Boulder Moun                   15:49.80   7 
 67 Imre, Olivia              11 Penguin Trac                   15:53.30   7  60   
 68 Adams, Ellianna           11 Colorado Coy                   15:54.30   7 
 69 Tewelde, Rodas            11 Boulder Moun                   16:05.60   7 
 70 Lawrence, Anna            11 Colorado Coy                   16:11.00   7 
 71 Stack, Sophia             11 Boulder Moun                   16:51.20   8 
 72 Valentine, Katie          12 Parker Panth                   17:31.60   8  61   
 73 Harmon, Mikayla           12 Parker Panth                   18:33.60   8  62   
 
Event 6  3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Results - Men 11-12
  1 Draper, Brennan           12 Parker Panth                   10:50.20   1   1   
  2 Campion, Conor            11 Parker Panth                   10:58.40   1   2   
  3 Armstrong, Evan           12 Parker Panth                   11:00.20   1   3   
  4 Parrill, Jackson          12 Parker Panth                   11:02.00   1   4   
  5 Lumaye, Nate              12 Kokopelli Ra                   11:10.70   1   5   
  6 McGowan, Logan            12 Parker Panth                   11:21.20   1   6   
  7 Troyer, Bradley           12 Parker Panth                   11:29.80   1   7   
  8 Edwards, Matthew          11 Kokopelli Ra                   11:35.10   1   8   
  9 Wilson, Ian               12 32-Unattache                   11:37.40   1   9   
 10 Garofalo, Joseph          11 Parker Panth                   11:42.20   1  10   
 11 Bayer, Carter             12 Kokopelli Ra                   11:42.90   2  11   
 12 Halsor, Flynn             11 Peak Perform                   11:48.80   2 
 13 Murray, Simon             11 Norco Elite                    11:51.70   2 
 14 Woodall, Shawn            11 Parker Panth                   11:56.10   2  12   
 15 Ahnfeldt, David           12 Kokopelli Ra                   11:56.30   2  13   
 16 Ambrose, Frederick        12 Norco Elite                    11:57.90   2 
 17 Christians, Turner        12 Kokopelli Ra                   12:03.50   2  14   
 18 Smith, Raymond            11 Kokopelli Ra                   12:05.20   2  15   
 19 Klein, Lucas              11 Kokopelli Ra                   12:06.20   2  16   
 20 Smith, Harrison           11 Landsharks R                   12:18.70   2 
 21 Nagle, Cian               12 32-Unattache                   12:18.80   3  17   
 22 Zimmerman, Christoff      11 Peak Perform                   12:27.30   3 
 23 Mallery, Brayden          11 Kokopelli Ra                   12:30.20   3  18   
 24 Provencio, Jordan         12 Lightning Bo                   12:31.30   3 
 25 Ponder, Joseph            11 Parker Panth                   12:36.30   3  19   
 26 Sands, Andrew             11 Colorado Coy                   12:40.30   3  20   
 27 Kazazean, Armen           12 Valor Track                    12:40.40   3 
 28 Higareda, Isaac           12 Penguin Trac                   12:41.50   3  21   
 29 West, Jackson             12 Kokopelli Ra                   12:44.30   3  22   
 30 Smith, Nathan             12 Landsharks R                   12:53.60   3 
 31 Smit, Christopher         11 32-Unattache                   12:55.40   4  23   
 32 Mihalko, Bransen          12 Landsharks R                   12:55.50   4 
 33 Cartwright, Chase         12 Parker Panth                   12:59.50   4  24   
 34 Eike, Dane                11 Colorado Coy                   13:00.60   4  25   
 35 DiCamillo, Perry          11 Penguin Trac                   13:03.20   4  26   
 36 Gurarie, Samuel           11 Boulder Moun                   13:04.00   4  27   
 37 Pytlinski, Graydon        12 Colorado Coy                   13:04.80   4  28   
 38 Swan, Enzo                11 Colorado Coy                   13:06.80   4  29   
 39 Hicks, Benjamin           11 Parker Panth                   13:16.30   4  30   
 40 Robins, Lucas             12 Boulder Moun                   13:25.70   4  31   
 41 Youngblood, Ian           12 Colorado Coy                   13:29.20   5  32   
 42 Fisher, Andrew            12 Boulder Moun                   13:52.00   5  33   
 43 McNab, Wyatt              11 32-Unattache                   13:56.60   5  34   
 44 Anderson, Hunter          11 Parker Panth                   13:59.80   5  35   
 45 Billings, Zachary         11 Kokopelli Ra                   14:05.50   5  36   
 46 Villalba, Mario           12 Penguin Trac                   14:05.60   5  37   
 47 Smith, Cameron            11 Parker Panth                   14:17.70   5  38   
 48 Higareda, Ryan            11 Penguin Trac                   14:22.80   5  39   
 49 Leoni, Luke               12 Boulder Moun                   14:23.10   5  40   
 50 Yermakov, Andrei          12 Boulder Moun                   14:23.60   5  41   
 51 Bauer, Kazuki             12 Boulder Moun                   14:23.80   6  42   
 52 Hilwig, Jack              11 Penguin Trac                   14:32.20   6  43   
 53 Zook, Zane                11 Penguin Trac                   14:39.90   6  44   
 54 Kirkland, Carsten         11 Penguin Trac                   14:45.20   6  45   
 55 Barr, Justin              12 Kokopelli Ra                   14:49.20   6  46   
 56 Gowin, Nicholas           11 32-Unattache                   15:00.80   6  47   
 57 Snider, Nathaniel         11 Landsharks R                   15:06.00   6 
 58 Crowder, Dylan            12 Penguin Trac                   15:09.20   6  48   
 59 Fabela, Mauricio          12 32-Unattache                   15:09.50   6  49   
 60 Radin, Alexander          12 Colorado Coy                   15:11.70   6  50   
 61 Knowles, Bryan            12 Pack leader                    15:43.10   7 
 62 Scheichenost, Logan       11 Kokopelli Ra                   15:58.40   7  51   
 63 Williams, Cody            11 Penguin Trac                   16:04.70   7 
 64 Kasperek, Lucian          11 Kokopelli Ra                   16:05.10   7  52   
 65 Hall, Luke                11 Colorado Coy                   20:47.10   7  53   
 
Event 7  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Results - Women 13-14
  1 Lapp, Cadence             14 32-Unattache                   15:36.80   1   1   
  2 McConnell, Cameron        13 Parker Panth                   15:55.90   1   2   
  3 Stark, Hope               14 Kokopelli Ra                   16:06.50   1   3   
  4 Stewart, Riley            13 Parker Panth                   16:24.30   1   4   
  5 Prosceno, Isabella        14 Parker Panth                   16:38.70   1   5   
  6 MacLean, Abby             13 Parker Panth                   16:38.90   1   6   
  7 Fulbright, Aspen          14 Kokopelli Ra                   16:42.90   1   7   
  8 Mourer, Lily              13 Peak Perform                   16:51.10   1   8   
  9 Hickey, Cassidy           14 Peak Perform                   16:54.90   1   9   
 10 Murphy, Devin             13 Boulder Moun                   17:03.70   1 
 11 McQuitty, Autumn          13 Penguin Trac                   17:04.30   2 
 12 Boutelle, Lauren          13 Landsharks R                   17:24.80   2 
 13 Colsman, Amelie           13 Parker Panth                   17:28.10   2  10   
 14 Hoffman, Bryanna          13 Parker Panth                   17:30.20   2  11   
 15 Obernesser, Corrina       13 32-Unattache                   17:38.80   2  12   
 16 Calanni, Amber            14 Peak Perform                   17:51.30   2  13   
 17 Lindsey, Emma             13 Kokopelli Ra                   17:52.00   2  14   
 18 Murray, Elle              13 Norco Elite                    17:55.40   2 
 19 Fox, Morgan               13 Parker Panth                   18:00.50   2  15   
 20 Keidan, Sarah             13 Boulder Moun                   18:02.30   2 
 21 Janecek, Leslie           13 Boulder Moun                   18:07.00   3 
 22 Potter, Kiera             13 Landsharks R                   18:31.70   3 
 23 Cargo, Kelly              13 Parker Panth                   18:35.50   3  16   
 24 Parks, Sierra             13 32-Unattache                   18:39.20   3  17   
 25 Luu, Leilani              14 Kokopelli Ra                   18:52.80   3  18   
 26 Zook, Regan               13 Penguin Trac                   19:09.90   3 
 27 Vallon, Samantha          14 Peak Perform                   19:17.40   3  19   
 28 Hathway, Kate             13 Peak Perform                   19:42.30   3  20   
 29 Ross, Ellie               13 Parker Panth                   19:56.70   3 
 30 McDonald, Jessica         13 Landsharks R                   20:09.90   3 
 31 Willer, Hannah            13 Kokopelli Ra                   20:10.90   4  21   
 32 Martinez, Marissa         13 Colorado Coy                   20:13.50   4 
 33 Chenowith, Liesl          13 32-Unattache                   20:29.10   4  22   
 34 Dombrowski, Julia         13 Colorado Coy                   20:34.10   4 
 35 Crawford, Riley           13 Norco Elite                    20:39.50   4 
 36 Hernandez, Summer         13 32-Unattache                   20:44.50   4  23   
 37 Pereira, Arantza          13 Peak Perform                   21:25.20   4  24   
 38 Miller, Gabrielle         13 Peak Perform                   21:37.20   4  25   
 39 Lee, Ella                 13 Platte River                   21:37.40   4 
 40 Lapp, Kiarra              14 32-Unattache                   21:49.70   4  26   
 41 Culley, Erica             13 32-Unattache                   22:01.70   5  27   
 
Event 8  4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Results - Men 13-14
  1 Le Roux, Erik             14 Landsharks R                   13:38.90   1   1   
  2 Murphy, Henry             14 Boulder Moun                   14:13.60   1   2   
  3 Shorten, Jackson          13 32-Unattache                   14:39.60   1   3   
  4 Pontious, Nathan          14 Kokopelli Ra                   14:48.10   1   4   
  5 Nolan, Owen               14 Parker Panth                   15:07.00   1   5   
  6 Anderson, Lance           14 Kokopelli Ra                   15:15.10   1   6   
  7 Struhs, Braden            14 Parker Panth                   15:31.20   1   7   
  8 Geer, Gavin               13 Boulder Moun                   15:36.30   1   8   
  9 Balestrieri, Oliver       14 Parker Panth                   15:38.70   1   9   
 10 Huger, Nicholas           14 Kokopelli Ra                   15:41.40   1  10   
 11 Loomer, Ryan              13 Parker Panth                   15:47.10   2  11   
 12 Kates, Josh               14 32-Unattache                   15:49.70   2  12   
 13 Reeburgh, Bryce           13 Peak Perform                   15:49.80   2 
 14 Lindner, Samuel           13 Parker Panth                   15:52.20   2  13   
 15 Knapp, Enzo               14 Kokopelli Ra                   15:55.10   2  14   
 16 Arstingstall, Jett        14 Parker Panth                   16:00.90   2  15   
 17 Wiggins, Jonathan         13 Landsharks R                   16:02.10   2  16   
 18 Smith, Austin             14 Landsharks R                   16:03.90   2  17   
 19 Siegler, Cole             13 Peak Perform                   16:07.50   2 
 20 Heisler, Chance           13 32-Unattache                   16:25.50   2  18   
 21 Collins, Cedar            13 Landsharks R                   16:29.00   3  19   
 22 Musfeldt, Blake           13 Boulder Moun                   16:30.90   3  20   
 23 Tatterson, Jonah          14 Norco Elite                    16:38.00   3 
 24 Harvell II, Hazen         13 32-Unattache                   16:42.00   3  21   
 25 Gardner, Gradie           14 Penguin Trac                   16:43.00   3 
 26 Audette, Colby            14 Colorado Coy                   16:45.20   3 
 27 Mallery, Taylor           13 Kokopelli Ra                   16:47.10   3  22   
 28 Gonzalez, Carter          13 Landsharks R                   16:58.90   3  23   
 29 Blankenship, Jared        14 Valor Track                    17:07.40   3 
 30 Budoff, Samuel            14 32-Unattache                   17:12.60   3  24   
 31 Haug, Stefan              13 Boulder Moun                   17:13.60   4  25   
 32 Yslas, Elijah             13 Parker Panth                   17:30.10   4  26   
 33 Warmack, Jack             13 Kokopelli Ra                   17:40.60   4  27   
 34 Schoew, Gavin             13 Colorado Coy                   17:41.90   4 
 35 Chenowith III, James      14 32-Unattache                   17:57.00   4  28   
 36 McNab, Jacob              13 32-Unattache                   18:04.60   4  29   
 37 Donaldson, Miles          14 Boulder Moun                   18:04.60   4  30   
 38 Obregon Orozco, Kenneth   14 Platte River                   18:06.50   4 
 39 Yarmul, Dylan             13 Kokopelli Ra                   18:11.80   4  31   
 40 Harmon, Dylan             14 Parker Panth                   18:13.20   4  32   
 41 Coppock, Logan            13 Norco Elite                    18:15.90   5 
 42 Falcon, Antonio           14 Landsharks R                   18:26.70   5  33   
 43 Leoni, Jack               13 Boulder Moun                   18:31.30   5  34   
 44 Smith, Mason              13 Peak Perform                   18:31.40   5 
 45 Scavuzzo, Dominic         14 Parker Panth                   18:37.10   5 
 46 Lebsack, Owen             13 Boulder Moun                   18:42.40   5  35   
 47 White, Elijah             14 Platte River                   18:56.40   5 
 48 Lee, Grayson              14 Kokopelli Ra                   18:57.10   5  36   
 49 Kirwan, Joe               13 Kokopelli Ra                   19:10.50   5 
 50 Fojut, Jayden             13 32-Unattache                   19:19.00   5  37   
 51 Kracklauer, Alex          13 Boulder Moun                   20:31.20   6 
 52 Bodorff Schreier, Rowan   14 Boulder Moun                   21:11.50   6 
 
Event 9  5k Run CC 15-18 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women 15-18
  1 McConnell, Caitlin        16 Parker Panth                   20:14.60    1   
  2 Mercer, Kaitlyn           16 Parker Panth                   21:07.70    2   
  3 Christians, Leah          15 Kokopelli Ra                   21:34.80  
  4 Geldean, Riley            15 Parker Panth                   21:56.00    3   
  5 Molina, Alliyah           15 Penguin Trac                   22:13.50  
  6 Lewis, Halie              16 Parker Panth                   22:50.60    4   
  7 Becker, Julia             17 Platte River                   24:16.80  
  8 Andersen, Sydney          16 Parker Panth                   26:35.70    5   
 
Event 10  5k Run CC 15-18 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Results - Men 15-18
  1 Welo, Joshua              16 Parker Panth                   17:48.40   1 
  2 Juarez, Jodzuel           15 Landsharks R                   18:48.10   1 
  3 Duchesneau, Garrett       18 Peak Perform                   19:02.20   1 
  4 Christians, Tyler         17 Kokopelli Ra                   19:09.50   1 
  5 Lumaye, Ben               15 Kokopelli Ra                   19:15.40   1 
  6 Addison, Chase            16 Platte River                   19:20.70   1 
  7 Gilfillan, Tommy          15 32-Unattache                   19:27.80   1   1   
  8 Maal, Adam                17 32-Unattache                   19:31.30   1   2   
  9 Sandoval Daniels, Ruben   15 32-Unattache                   19:46.70   1   3   
 10 Bauman, Nicolas           16 32-Unattache                   20:00.50   1   4   
 11 Vargas, Filomeno          17 32-Unattache                   20:53.20   2   5   
 12 Bullion, Kade             15 Platte River                   21:34.70   2 
 13 Morrow, Toby              15 Boulder Moun                   25:46.20   2