Licensed to USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/4/2017 03:21 PM
                             Nite Moves All Comer                              
                                USATF Colorado                                 
                    Aurora Central High School  - 6/4/2017                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   407 Wilson, Brooke      05 Parker Panth          11:12.59  
  2   383 Lenth, Zoey         06 Parker Panth          11:35.96  
 --   364 Crowley, Lila       05 Parker Panth               DNS  
 
Event 2  3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   438 Parrill, Jackson    05 Parker Panth          10:48.28  
 --   147 Parrill, Jackson    05 32-Unattache               DNS  
 
Event 3  3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   405 Stewart, Riley      04 Parker Panth          11:36.04  
  2   387 McConnell, Cameron  04 Parker Panth          11:58.36  
  3   373 Hoffman, Bryanna    04 Parker Panth          12:06.58  
 
Event 6  3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   134 Foster Jr, Anthony  01 32-Unattache          11:11.40  
 
Event 9  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   460 Thompson, Sky       06 Sky's The Li             17.19  -0.7 
  2   361 Coffey, Avery       05 Parker Panth             20.12  -0.7 
 
Event 10  80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   227 James, Khamari      05 Denver Light             15.77   0.1 
  2   441 Reichert, Benjamin  05 Parker Panth             15.78   0.1 
  3   152 Sacha, Doren        05 32-Unattache             17.06   0.1 
  4   416 Brown, Tanner       05 Parker Panth             18.40   0.1 
 --   167 Ciccio, Mason       05 Amata                      DNS   0.1 
 --   440 Pfalmer, Quaid      05 Parker Panth               DNS   0.1 
 
Event 11  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   185 Davis, Jahzara      03 Colorado Spr             16.26  -0.8  1 
  2   258 Martinez, Leyah     04 Fast                     17.52  -0.8  1 
  3   339 Freelon, Kilah      04 Nite Moves T             18.08  -0.8  1 
  4   385 Mason, Sophia       04 Parker Panth             18.18  -0.8  1 
  5   497 Ortman, Madison     03 Valor Track              19.31  -1.4  2 
  6   289 Gutches, Alexis     04 Let it Fly T             19.40  -1.4  2 
  7   402 Smith, Lauren       04 Parker Panth             19.77  -1.4  2 
  8   221 Scott-Labode, Hope  04 Denver Light             20.13  -0.8  1 
  9   376 Hufford, Gabriella  04 Parker Panth             20.16  -1.4  2 
 10   401 Seese, Lydia        04 Parker Panth             28.41  -1.4  2 
 
Event 12  100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   127 Anderson Jr, Grego  03 32-Unattache             15.18  -0.7 
  2   297 Breglio, Anthony    03 Let it Fly T             16.92  -0.7 
  3   350 Pousma, David       03 Olympia Trac             17.12  -0.7 
  4   507 Wetterling, Jack    04 Valor Track              18.25  -0.7 
 
Event 13  100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   102 Charles, Jasmine    01 32-Unattache             16.20  -0.1  1 
  2   217 Maley, Helen        01 Denver Light             17.87  -0.1  1 
  3   113 Kelly, Lauren       01 32-Unattache             18.60  +0.0  2 
  4   347 Myers, Penelopy     01 Olympia Trac             18.97  +0.0  2 
  5   462 Wheeler, Chloe      02 Speed T & F              19.93  -0.1  1 
 --   165 Simmons, Caitlin    02 Amata                      DNS  +0.0  2 
 
Event 14  110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   465 Burns, Sean         01 Speed T & F              16.96  -0.2 
  2   303 Miller, Dylan       01 Let it Fly T             17.61  -0.2 
  3   502 Hughes, Kenny       02 Valor Track              20.00  -0.2 
  4   304 Prater, Micheal     01 Let it Fly T             22.80  -0.2 
 --   168 Horan, Dane         01 Amata                      DNS  -0.2 
 
Event 15  100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   461 Buckhaults, Alexis  98 Speed T & F              14.98   NWI 
  2   209 Diza-Mbelolo, Esth  00 Denver Light             15.62   NWI 
  3   248 Malone, Kaitlin     99 Dream Chaser             17.18   NWI 
 --   162 Horan, Karson       99 Amata                      DNS   NWI 
 
Event 16  110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   130 Doctor, Andrew      99 32-Unattache             15.07  -0.3 
  2   250 Brooks, D'Mitrius   99 Dream Chaser             15.34  -0.3 
  3   225 Hodges, Joshua      00 Denver Light             16.54  -0.3 
  4   161 Bickell, Jaden      00 50-Unattache             20.07  -0.3 
 
Event 17  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   241 Romero-King, Zania  09 Denver Steal             17.38  -0.3  1 
  2   399 Reichert, Vivian    09 Parker Panth             17.78  -0.3  1 
  3   391 O'Hara, Sasha       09 Parker Panth             18.45  -0.3  1 
  4   359 Carson, Avery       09 Parker Panth             18.61  -0.3  1 
  5   259 Valdez, Karli       10 Fast                     18.83  -0.3  1 
  6   319 Smith, Jayla        10 MackTrack El             19.09  -0.6  2 
  7   469 Davis, Jh'niya      09 Sprint50                 19.44  -0.6  2 
  8   362 Coffey, Chloe       10 Parker Panth             19.66  -0.3  1 
  9   352 Bauer, Kyla         09 Parker Panth             19.78  -0.3  1 
 10   354 Burke, Tatum        09 Parker Panth             19.84  -0.3  1 
 --   330 Young, Reagan       10 MackTrack El               DNS  -0.6  2 
 
Event 18  100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   452 Geka, Asesela       09 Silverback T             15.86  -0.3  1 
  2   423 Gappinger, Tyson    09 Parker Panth             16.14  -0.3  1 
  3   488 Washington II, Jah  09 Sprint50                 16.24  -0.8  2 
  4   417 Carr, Ryder         09 Parker Panth             16.53  -0.8  2 
  5   483 Johnson, Montae     09 Sprint50                 16.93  -0.3  1 
  6   481 Hurd, Josiah        09 Sprint50                 16.98  -0.3  1 
  7   475 Ballage, Kaden      10 Sprint50                 17.07  -0.3  1 
  8   512 Arnds, Malachi      09 Colorado Spr             17.89  -0.8  2 
  9   433 Mason, Benjamin     09 Parker Panth             18.97  -0.8  2 
 10   418 Damrath, Clayton    09 Parker Panth             19.48  -0.8  2 
 11   341 Davis, Tyson        10 Nite Moves T             19.49  -0.3  1 
 12   413 Bender, Zane        10 Parker Panth             19.61  -0.8  2 
 13   234 Robinson, Royal     10 Denver Light             20.90  -0.3  1 
 14   235 Siegel, Liam        09 Denver Light             23.80  -0.3  1 
 --   132 Fick, Austin        09 32-Unattache               DNS  -0.8  2 
 --   133 Fick, Gavin         10 32-Unattache               DNS  -0.8  2 
 
Event 19  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   240 Honeycutt, Madisyn  07 Denver Steal             14.58  -0.4  1 
  2   508 Enoch, Kiyah        08 Wild Track a             15.22  -0.4  1 
  3   239 Golden, Naomi       07 Denver Steal             15.63  -0.4  1 
  4   101 Calderon, McKenzie  08 32-Unattache             15.68  -0.4  1 
  5   378 Jablonski, Lauren   08 Parker Panth             16.37  -0.4  1 
  6   215 Jackson, Codi       07 Denver Light             16.38  -0.4  1 
  7   514 McDowell, Josie        50-Unattache             16.55  -0.3  3 
  8   316 Nelson, Faith       08 MackTrack El             16.89  -1.1  2 
  9   389 Nielsen, Sage       07 Parker Panth             16.94  -0.3  3 
 10   370 Hanson, Josie       08 Parker Panth             17.41  -1.1  2 
 11   397 Prager, Olivia      08 Parker Panth             17.61  -1.1  2 
 12   188 Garrison, Destiny   07 Colorado Spr             17.97  -1.1  2 
 13   122 Webb, Bailey        08 32-Unattache             18.02  -0.3  3 
 14   406 Werner, Ava         08 Parker Panth             19.35  -0.4  1 
 15   380 Jay, Kate           08 Parker Panth             19.36  -1.1  2 
 16   310 Asnake, Lydia       08 MackTrack El             19.47  -0.3  3 
 --   220 Robinson, Jaila     08 Denver Light               DNS  -0.4  1 
 --   111 Inniss, Charlie     07 32-Unattache               DNS  -1.1  2 
 
Event 20  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   466 DouPonce, Elijah    07 Speed T & F              14.39  +0.0  1 
  2   198 Dooley, Kobe        07 Colorado Spr             14.68  +0.0  1 
  3   479 Gallien, Joshua     08 Sprint50                 14.82  +0.0  1 
  4   447 Werner, Zach        07 Parker Panth             14.88  +0.0  1 
  5   482 Johnson, Marius     07 Sprint50                 14.92  +0.0  1 
  6   136 Glapion, Darrius    08 32-Unattache             14.94  -1.0  3 
  7   501 Fick, Ryan          07 Valor Track              15.25  -0.2  2 
  8   515 McDowell, Jack         Valor Track              15.28  -1.0  3 
  9   480 Griffin Jr, Steven  07 Sprint50                 15.33  +0.0  1 
 10   206 Wolf, Collin        08 Colorado Spr             15.38  -0.2  2 
 11   150 Rodriguez, Nathan   08 32-Unattache             15.57  +0.0  1 
 12   425 Holmes V, Grover    08 Parker Panth             15.58  +0.0  1 
 13   500 Edwards, Archer     07 Valor Track              15.94  -1.0  3 
 14   506 VanDerSchouw, Jaco  07 Valor Track              16.05  -1.0  3 
 15   456 Pate-Cruz, Nathan   07 Silverback T             16.17  -0.2  2 
 16   484 Long, Jordyn        08 Sprint50                 16.61  -1.0  3 
 17   430 Landers, Ethan      07 Parker Panth             16.84  -1.0  3 
 18   511 Arnds, Silas        07 Colorado Spr             16.91  -0.2  2 
 19   478 Efferson, Patrick   08 Sprint50                 17.00  -0.2  2 
 20   457 Perea, Drake        08 Silverback T             17.36  -0.2  2 
 21   442 Renberg, Colton     07 Parker Panth             17.47  -0.2  2 
 22   513 Crump, Kye          08 Sprint50                 17.62  -1.0  3 
 23   412 Bender, Keegan      08 Parker Panth             17.99  -0.2  2 
 
Event 21  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   210 Ephrim, Justice     05 Denver Light             13.92  -1.4  1 
  2   123 Whitehouse, Addiso  05 32-Unattache             13.98  -1.4  1 
  3   193 Turpin, Hannah      05 Colorado Spr             14.37  -1.4  1 
  4   213 Hutt, Elise         05 Denver Light             14.67  -1.4  1 
  5   390 Nielsen, Taylor     05 Parker Panth             14.84   0.2  3 
  6   353 Broecker, Abigail   05 Parker Panth             14.85  -1.4  1 
  7   496 Northrup, Kimora    05 Valor Track              14.90  -0.7  2 
  8   491 Bendle, Ella        05 Valor Track              15.19  -0.7  2 
  9   472 Richardson, Laila   06 Sprint50                 15.36   0.2  3 
 10   120 Vandervelde, Chloe  05 32-Unattache             15.37  -0.7  2 
 11   371 Heidt, Suvina       06 Parker Panth             15.48   0.2  3 
 12   207 Alexander, Gabriel  06 Denver Light             15.56  -1.4  1 
 13   323 Traylor, Jaime      05 MackTrack El             15.58  -0.7  2 
 14   375 Hruby, Emily        06 Parker Panth             15.71  -1.4  1 
 15   388 Nair, Nandita       06 Parker Panth             16.24  -0.7  2 
 16   256 Cordova, Haley      06 Fast                     17.47  -0.7  2 
 17   105 Driscoll, Brianna   05 32-Unattache             17.64  -0.7  2 
 18   369 Friedlander, Maya   06 Parker Panth             17.99  -0.7  2 
 --   471 Hurd, Amaiah        05 Sprint50                   DNS  -1.4  1 
 --   186 De Jesus, Selena    06 Colorado Spr               DNS   0.2  3 
 
Event 22  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   243 Honeycutt Jr, Marc  05 Denver Steal             13.27  -0.5  1 
  2   245 Smith-Combs, Javio  05 Denver Steal             13.78  -0.5  1 
  3   244 Russell, Marte      05 Denver Steal             13.84  -0.5  1 
  4   197 Dooley, Keyshawn    05 Colorado Spr             13.89  -0.5  1 
  5   342 Freelon II, Steve   06 Nite Moves T             13.94  -0.5  1 
  6   158 Wilrye, Devin       05 32-Unattache             13.95  -0.9  3 
  7   477 Dando, Jayden       06 Sprint50                 13.96  -0.5  2 
  8   154 Sawchuk, Gabriel    05 32-Unattache             14.05  -0.5  1 
  9   200 Jordan III, Jackie  05 Colorado Spr             14.09  -0.5  1 
 10   236 Tomlinson, Nehemia  05 Denver Light             14.13  -0.5  1 
 11   504 Nagel, Braden       05 Valor Track              14.25  -0.5  2 
 12   509 Arnds, Solomon      05 Dream Chaser             14.57  -0.9  3 
 13   441 Reichert, Benjamin  05 Parker Panth             14.64  -0.5  2 
 14   167 Ciccio, Mason       05 Amata                    14.86  -1.4  4 
 15   429 Krekeler, Jake      05 Parker Panth             14.97  -0.9  3 
 16   421 Fiddler, Jacari     05 Parker Panth             15.08  -0.5  2 
 17   443 Ruscio, Jace        06 Parker Panth             15.16  -0.5  2 
 18   149 Peters, Malik       06 32-Unattache             15.55  -0.9  3 
 19   451 Branch, Isaac       06 Silverback T             15.60  -0.5  2 
 20   459 Perea, Keegan       06 Silverback T             15.65  -0.5  2 
 21   336 Watson, Malyk       06 MackTrack El             15.92  -1.4  4 
 22   419 Damrath, Luke       05 Parker Panth             15.92  -0.9  3 
 23   242 Brown, Omari        06 Denver Steal             16.24  -0.5  2 
 24   510 Arnds, Roman        06 Colorado Spr             17.28  -1.4  4 
 25   203 Williams, Bryce     06 Colorado Spr             18.18  -0.9  3 
 --   444 Sacha, Doren        05 Parker Panth               DNS  -0.9  3 
 
Event 23  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   100 Defrand, Dajaz      03 29-Unattache             12.51  -1.7  1 
  2   219 Reigh, Kyairra      03 Denver Light             12.91  -1.7  1 
  3   257 Huth, Brooke        04 Fast                     12.96  -1.7  1 
  4   409 Zwaanstra, Teagan   03 Parker Panth             13.00  -1.7  1 
  5   498 Peisner, Camille    03 Valor Track              13.33  -1.7  1 
  6   270 Adams, Symone       04 FK Elite                 13.60  -1.7  1 
  7   404 Steen, Jenna        04 Parker Panth             13.76  -0.3  2 
  8   164 Scott, Jazmin       04 Amata                    13.80  -1.7  1 
  9   312 Borzileri, Gianna   03 MackTrack El             13.87   NWI  4 
 10   115 Perales, Victoria   04 32-Unattache             14.03  -0.3  2 
 11   402 Smith, Lauren       04 Parker Panth             14.10  -0.3  2 
 12   497 Ortman, Madison     03 Valor Track              14.12   0.4  3 
 13   494 McHenry, Sophia     04 Valor Track              14.17  -0.3  2 
 14   495 Mumford, Keira      04 Valor Track              14.21  -0.3  2 
 15   222 Stitt, Caleanna     04 Denver Light             14.22  -0.3  2 
 16   291 Scarborough, Shayl  03 Let it Fly T             14.30   0.4  3 
 17   208 Cullum, Anastasia   04 Denver Light             14.63  -0.3  2 
 18   309 Arellano, Tamara    04 MackTrack El             14.77   0.4  3 
 19   254 Huntsinger, Cadenc  03 Elevate Athl             14.82  -1.7  1 
 20   492 Bronson, Eleanor    03 Valor Track              14.82   0.4  3 
 21   450 Garvis, Isabella    04 Silverback T             15.18  -0.3  2 
 22   499 VanDerSchouw, Laur  03 Valor Track              15.24   0.4  3 
 23   191 Rodriguez, Anay     03 Colorado Spr             15.67   0.4  3 
 24   474 Stokes, Taisyn      03 Sprint50                 16.36   NWI  4 
 25   260 Valdez, Kayla       04 Fast                     16.76   0.4  3 
 --   318 Rios, Paulina       03 MackTrack El               DNS   NWI  4 
 
Event 24  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   224 Hairston, Korey     03 Denver Light             11.53  -0.6  1 
  2   155 Sawchuk, Gavin      03 32-Unattache             11.69  -0.6  1 
  3   231 Needham, Cooper     03 Denver Light             12.54  -0.6  1 
  4   411 Beard, Jonah        03 Parker Panth             12.69  -0.6  1 
  5   344 Krebs, Kyle         04 Nite Moves T             13.02  -0.6  1 
  6   454 Kakkar, Michael     03 Silverback T             13.12  -0.6  1 
  7   129 Calderon, Caden     03 32-Unattache             13.29  -0.6  1 
  8   145 Norwood, Jordan     03 32-Unattache             13.50  -0.2  3 
  9   458 Perea, Kaleb        03 Silverback T             13.56  -0.6  2 
 10   306 Taggart, Jace       03 Let it Fly T             13.64  -0.2  3 
 11   350 Pousma, David       03 Olympia Trac             13.73  -0.2  3 
 12   410 Bauer, Koy          03 Parker Panth             14.04  -0.6  2 
 13   266 Montiel, Andrew     04 Fast                     14.20  -0.6  2 
 14   453 Hewitt, Gavin       03 Silverback T             14.43  -0.6  2 
 15   135 Glapion, D'Angelo   04 32-Unattache             14.48  -0.6  2 
 16   137 Green, Jonathan     04 32-Unattache             15.43  -0.6  2 
 17   455 Pate-Cruz, David    04 Silverback T             15.53  -0.6  2 
 --   340 Davis, Isaiah       04 Nite Moves T               DNS  -0.6  1 
 
Event 25  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   287 Bettinger, Alexi    02 Let it Fly T             12.78   1.3  2 
  2   212 Gibbs, Kiona        02 Denver Light             13.08  +0.0  1 
  3   363 Coffey, Preslie     02 Parker Panth             13.26   1.3  2 
  4   386 Matthews, Taylor    02 Parker Panth             13.75  +0.0  1 
  5   449 Branch, Lena        02 Silverback T             14.01  +0.0  1 
  6   360 Case, Erin          01 Parker Panth             14.08  +0.0  1 
  7   293 Young, Cayla        01 Let it Fly T             14.42   1.3  2 
  8   292 Schedlbauer, Grace  02 Let it Fly T             14.54   1.3  2 
  9   462 Wheeler, Chloe      02 Speed T & F              14.70  +0.0  1 
 10   372 Henry, Alexis       01 Parker Panth             15.12  +0.0  1 
 --   107 Egloff, Makenna     02 32-Unattache               DNS  +0.0  1 
 --   165 Simmons, Caitlin    02 Amata                      DNS  +0.0  1 
 
Event 26  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   262 Andrada, Lucas      01 Fast                     11.09   0.8  1 
  2   128 Bartnik, Kuba       01 32-Unattache             11.69   0.8  1 
  3   348 Alter, Justin       01 Olympia Trac             11.72   0.4  2 
  4   487 Reynolds Jr, Justi  02 Sprint50                 11.73   0.8  1 
  5   202 Pennington, Alex    01 Colorado Spr             11.91   0.4  2 
  6   485 McHenry, James      02 Sprint50                 12.16   0.8  1 
  7   140 Kim, Brandon        01 32-Unattache             12.36   0.8  1 
  8   166 Casper, Jack        01 Amata                    12.55   0.4  2 
  9   265 Escalante-Garcia,   02 Fast                     12.60   0.8  1 
 10   503 Lynch, Jacob        02 Valor Track              12.84   0.4  2 
 11   304 Prater, Micheal     01 Let it Fly T             12.89   0.8  1 
 12   233 Reigh, Tre          02 Denver Light             12.94   0.8  1 
 --   337 Weddington, Tre'vi  02 MackTrack El               DNS   0.4  2 
 
Event 27  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   194 Valenzuela, Claudi  99 Colorado Spr             12.74  -1.5 
  2   247 Dominguez, Leslee   00 Dream Chaser             13.85  -1.5 
  3   392 Opp Sr, Elena       00 Parker Panth             14.49  -1.5 
  4   246 Ahumada, Melanie    99 Dream Chaser             14.53  -1.5 
  5   249 Strickland, Evie    00 Dream Chaser             14.70  -1.5 
 --   377 Hummel, Claire      99 Parker Panth               DNS  -1.5 
 
Event 28  100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   182 West, Kyle          00 Cdm Elite                11.40  -0.6  1 
  2   181 Wathen, Jackson     00 Cdm Elite                11.81  -0.6  1 
  3   251 McNeil, Jaxon       00 Dream Chaser             11.82  -0.6  1 
  4   142 Myers, Steven       99 32-Unattache             11.85  -0.6  1 
  5   263 Arellano, Isaiah    00 Fast                     11.99   0.3  2 
  6   252 Powers Jr, Raymond  00 Dream Chaser             12.09  -0.6  1 
  7   467 Kavalec, Josh       99 Speed T & F              12.21  -0.6  1 
  8   170 Varney, Kameron     00 Amata                    12.26   0.3  2 
  9   435 Mendoza, Dalton     99 Parker Panth             12.68   0.3  2 
 10   490 George, Xavier      00 Unattached               13.38  -0.6  1 
 
Event 29  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   116 Roth, Maggie        10 32-Unattache           3:22.70  
  2   104 Driscoll, Allie     10 32-Unattache           3:41.71  
 
Event 30  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   285 Willer, Archer      09 Kokopelli Ra           3:34.52  
 
Event 31  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   171 Washington, Olivia  07 Blazers Trac           2:45.21  
  2   106 Driscoll, Layla     07 32-Unattache           2:56.42  
  3   218 Mania, Leah         07 Denver Light           3:04.97  
  4   355 Buston, Morgan      07 Parker Panth           3:19.16  
  5   272 Kottenstette, Tayl  07 Kokopelli Ra           3:22.64  
  6   276 Willer, Grace       07 Kokopelli Ra           3:37.35  
 
Event 32  800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   434 Mazeski, Griffin    07 Parker Panth           2:47.05  
  2   279 Horton, Oliver      08 Kokopelli Ra           2:48.46  
  3   232 Paez, Lucas         08 Denver Light           3:01.17  
  4   283 Vasquez, Marco Ant  07 Kokopelli Ra           3:03.69  
  5   439 Parrill, Kendrick   08 Parker Panth           3:10.04  
  6   148 Perales, John       08 32-Unattache           3:19.58  
  7   442 Renberg, Colton     07 Parker Panth           3:42.56  
 --   427 Kedrowski, Max      07 Parker Panth               DNS  
 
Event 33  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   374 Holmes, Lillian     05 Parker Panth           2:42.00  
  2   121 Webb, Aspen         06 32-Unattache           2:46.18  
  3   364 Crowley, Lila       05 Parker Panth           2:47.76  
  4   493 Dragovich, Sydney   05 Valor Track            2:54.31  
  5   382 Krom, Madison       06 Parker Panth           2:59.49  
  6   187 Ferguson, Alyssa    06 Colorado Spr           3:02.85  
  7   460 Thompson, Sky       06 Sky's The Li           3:09.95  
  8   381 Krom, Mackenzie     06 Parker Panth           3:14.20  
  9   184 Campos, Nadhia      06 Colorado Spr           3:17.34  
 
Event 34  800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   159 Wilson, Ian         05 32-Unattache           2:30.60  
  2   228 Luna, Kai           06 Denver Light           2:38.36  
  3   229 Medina, Alexander   05 Denver Light           2:42.05  
  4   131 Ennis, Jacoby       06 32-Unattache           2:43.40  
  5   278 Edwards, Matthew    06 Kokopelli Ra           2:45.41  
  6   149 Peters, Malik       06 32-Unattache           2:51.04  
  7   196 Campos, Matthew     05 Colorado Spr           2:51.73  
  8   205 Wilson, Josiah      05 Colorado Spr           2:54.16  
  9   230 Morse, Devin        06 Denver Light           2:55.07  
 10   284 West, Jackson       05 Kokopelli Ra           2:55.93  
 11   424 Hicks, Benjamin     06 Parker Panth           2:56.87  
 
Event 35  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   398 Puskas, Emilia      03 Parker Panth           2:26.36  
  2   275 Stark, Hope         03 Kokopelli Ra           2:28.53  
  3   274 St John, Nina       03 Kokopelli Ra           2:40.83  
  4   271 Fulbright, Aspen    03 Kokopelli Ra           2:41.77  
  5   288 Greene, Olivia      03 Let it Fly T           2:46.88  
  6   211 Ford, Laine         03 Denver Light           2:51.22  
  7   368 Fox, Morgan         04 Parker Panth           2:52.28  
  8   214 Jack, Katie         03 Denver Light           2:52.55  
  9   108 Foster, Klohe       03 32-Unattache           2:53.69  
 10   357 Cargo, Kelly        04 Parker Panth           3:00.71  
 
Event 36  800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   204 Williams Jr, Brand  03 Colorado Spr           2:21.73  
  2   297 Breglio, Anthony    03 Let it Fly T           2:26.67  
  3   507 Wetterling, Jack    04 Valor Track            2:27.31  
  4   446 Voss, Finley        03 Parker Panth           2:30.48  
  5   160 Yarmul, Dylan       04 32-Unattache           2:34.81  
  6   448 Yslas, Elijah       04 Parker Panth           2:44.10  
  7   436 Mercer, Jaxson      04 Parker Panth           2:54.69  
  8   144 Norwood, Gavin      04 32-Unattache           3:02.27  
 --   226 Hoskins, Ryan       04 Denver Light               DNS  
 
Event 37  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   163 Kelley, Kyleigh     02 Amata                  2:43.37  
 
Event 38  800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   237 Welch, Charlie      02 Denver Light           2:08.03  
  2   295 Blake, Kyle         02 Let it Fly T           2:35.59  
 
Event 39  800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   118 Stevens, Naomi      00 32-Unattache           2:36.08  
 
Event 41  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   365 Dillard, Jaeleigh   09 Parker Panth           1:29.12  
  2   103 Cooper, Chamorra    09 32-Unattache           1:32.49  
  3   362 Coffey, Chloe       10 Parker Panth           1:42.88  
 --   354 Burke, Tatum        09 Parker Panth               DNS  
 
Event 42  400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   423 Gappinger, Tyson    09 Parker Panth           1:17.88   2 
  2   488 Washington II, Jah  09 Sprint50               1:18.22   2 
  3   489 Webb, Ajayce        09 Sprint50               1:18.58   1 
  4   483 Johnson, Montae     09 Sprint50               1:20.05   1 
  5   481 Hurd, Josiah        09 Sprint50               1:22.31   2 
  6   486 Medina, Jonah       09 Sprint50               1:22.66   1 
  7   172 Emery, Uriah        10 Blazers Trac           1:24.34   1 
  8   475 Ballage, Kaden      10 Sprint50               1:33.62   1 
  9   285 Willer, Archer      09 Kokopelli Ra           1:33.62   1 
 10   417 Carr, Ryder         09 Parker Panth           1:35.04   2 
 11   433 Mason, Benjamin     09 Parker Panth           1:37.30   1 
 
Event 43  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   101 Calderon, McKenzie  08 32-Unattache           1:12.50   1 
  2   508 Enoch, Kiyah        08 Wild Track a           1:18.44   2 
  3   218 Mania, Leah         07 Denver Light           1:18.54   1 
  4   394 Portnoy, Neve       07 Parker Panth           1:19.82   3 
  5   215 Jackson, Codi       07 Denver Light           1:20.14   2 
  6   378 Jablonski, Lauren   08 Parker Panth           1:24.96   1 
  7   389 Nielsen, Sage       07 Parker Panth           1:26.17   1 
  8   370 Hanson, Josie       08 Parker Panth           1:26.50   1 
  9   474 Stokes, Taisyn      03 Sprint50               1:27.41   3 
 10   276 Willer, Grace       07 Kokopelli Ra           1:27.95   3 
 11   470 Hall, Aubrie        08 Sprint50               1:27.96   3 
 12   272 Kottenstette, Tayl  07 Kokopelli Ra           1:29.52   2 
 13   255 Andrada, Ava        08 Fast                   1:31.37   2 
 14   473 Richardson, Makayl  07 Sprint50               1:33.93   2 
 15   408 Yslas, Isabelle     07 Parker Panth           1:41.97   1 
 
Event 44  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   501 Fick, Ryan          07 Valor Track            1:11.18   2 
  2   343 Hunter, Robert      08 Nite Moves T           1:12.32   2 
  3   480 Griffin Jr, Steven  07 Sprint50               1:12.68   2 
  4   136 Glapion, Darrius    08 32-Unattache           1:13.23   1 
  5   482 Johnson, Marius     07 Sprint50               1:14.28   1 
  6   425 Holmes V, Grover    08 Parker Panth           1:15.23   2 
  7   420 Dubey, Ryan         07 Parker Panth           1:17.45   2 
  8   479 Gallien, Joshua     08 Sprint50               1:17.55   2 
  9   484 Long, Jordyn        08 Sprint50               1:20.25   3 
 10   476 Cousin, Quincy      08 Sprint50               1:24.67   2 
 11   478 Efferson, Patrick   08 Sprint50               1:31.10   3 
 12   415 Bowman, Reese       08 Parker Panth           1:36.13   1 
 --   457 Perea, Drake        08 Silverback T               DNS   1 
 --   427 Kedrowski, Max      07 Parker Panth               DNS   1 
 
Event 45  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   210 Ephrim, Justice     05 Denver Light           1:04.44   2 
  2   374 Holmes, Lillian     05 Parker Panth           1:07.80   2 
  3   173 Farnam, Paige       06 Cdm Elite              1:08.95   1 
  4   353 Broecker, Abigail   05 Parker Panth           1:09.12   2 
  5   121 Webb, Aspen         06 32-Unattache           1:11.12   1 
  6   371 Heidt, Suvina       06 Parker Panth           1:13.21   1 
  7   190 Rigdon, Nylah       05 Colorado Spr           1:13.79   2 
  8   382 Krom, Madison       06 Parker Panth           1:16.71   2 
  9   472 Richardson, Laila   06 Sprint50               1:16.79   1 
 10   195 Wolf, Myla          05 Colorado Spr           1:20.48   2 
 11   256 Cordova, Haley      06 Fast                   1:21.86   1 
 12   381 Krom, Mackenzie     06 Parker Panth           1:23.22   2 
 13   403 Spencer, Sophie     06 Parker Panth           1:27.74   1 
 
Event 46  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   342 Freelon II, Steve   06 Nite Moves T           1:04.39   1 
  2   227 James, Khamari      05 Denver Light           1:04.44   1 
  3   238 Wilbon, Kahari      06 Denver Light           1:05.72   1 
  4   477 Dando, Jayden       06 Sprint50               1:05.94   1 
  5   126 Anderson, Emmit     05 32-Unattache           1:07.47   3 
  6   178 Dillon, Eric        06 Cdm Elite              1:08.15   3 
  7   228 Luna, Kai           06 Denver Light           1:09.81   1 
  8   428 Knapke, Aiden       06 Parker Panth           1:11.58   1 
  9   201 Latimer, Solomon    05 Colorado Spr           1:15.59   3 
 10   416 Brown, Tanner       05 Parker Panth           1:15.91   3 
 11   230 Morse, Devin        06 Denver Light           1:20.17   3 
 12   419 Damrath, Luke       05 Parker Panth           1:20.52   2 
 13   424 Hicks, Benjamin     06 Parker Panth           1:22.50   2 
 14   440 Pfalmer, Quaid      05 Parker Panth           1:22.57   1 
 15   459 Perea, Keegan       06 Silverback T           1:26.78   3 
 16   437 Monaghan, Matthew   06 Parker Panth           1:29.21   2 
 --   504 Nagel, Braden       05 Valor Track                DNS   2 
 
Event 47  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   219 Reigh, Kyairra      03 Denver Light             57.97   2 
  2   498 Peisner, Camille    03 Valor Track              58.92   2 
  3   404 Steen, Jenna        04 Parker Panth           1:05.38   2 
  4   261 Zupancic, Tess      03 Fast                   1:06.84   2 
  5   115 Perales, Victoria   04 32-Unattache           1:07.14   2 
  6   211 Ford, Laine         03 Denver Light           1:07.96   2 
  7   494 McHenry, Sophia     04 Valor Track            1:10.08   1 
  8   214 Jack, Katie         03 Denver Light           1:11.29   2 
  9   271 Fulbright, Aspen    03 Kokopelli Ra           1:11.30   2 
 10   277 Willer, Hannah      04 Kokopelli Ra           1:15.38   1 
 11   367 Farynaz, Julia      04 Parker Panth           1:16.23   1 
 --   112 Jackson, Wendy      04 32-Unattache               DNS   1 
 --   474 Stokes, Taisyn      03 Sprint50                   DNS   1 
 --   401 Seese, Lydia        04 Parker Panth               DNS   1 
 
Event 48  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   224 Hairston, Korey     03 Denver Light             56.94   2 
  2   411 Beard, Jonah        03 Parker Panth             59.18   2 
  3   299 Bruns, Carson       04 Let it Fly T             59.36   2 
  4   129 Calderon, Caden     03 32-Unattache           1:00.08   2 
  5   344 Krebs, Kyle         04 Nite Moves T           1:01.01   2 
  6   300 Ellis, Jonathan     03 Let it Fly T           1:02.16   1 
  7   458 Perea, Kaleb        03 Silverback T           1:04.54   1 
  8   135 Glapion, D'Angelo   04 32-Unattache           1:05.52   1 
  9   160 Yarmul, Dylan       04 32-Unattache           1:07.12   2 
 10   145 Norwood, Jordan     03 32-Unattache           1:07.90   1 
 11   448 Yslas, Elijah       04 Parker Panth           1:08.22   2 
 12   306 Taggart, Jace       03 Let it Fly T           1:09.26   1 
 13   269 Regalado, Darion    03 Fast                   1:11.00   1 
 --   340 Davis, Isaiah       04 Nite Moves T               DNS   2 
 --   144 Norwood, Gavin      04 32-Unattache               DNS   1 
 
Event 49  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   212 Gibbs, Kiona        02 Denver Light           1:01.15  
  2   216 Kemp, Nina          01 Denver Light           1:02.52  
  3   327 Wilborn, Diondra    02 MackTrack El           1:06.44  
  4   163 Kelley, Kyleigh     02 Amata                  1:10.52  
 --   286 Acosta, Lily        02 Let it Fly T               DNS  
 
Event 50  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   223 Ebersbach, Carson   02 Denver Light             51.53   1 
  2   463 Astor, Stephen      01 Speed T & F              53.91   1 
  3   485 McHenry, James      02 Sprint50                 54.13   1 
  4   174 Brown, Andrew       01 Cdm Elite                56.15   1 
  5   264 Blauser, Adrian     01 Fast                     56.45   1 
  6   505 Sopcich, Wolf       02 Valor Track              58.01   2 
  7   166 Casper, Jack        01 Amata                    58.05   1 
  8   233 Reigh, Tre          02 Denver Light             58.13   2 
 --   139 Kessinger, Will     02 32-Unattache               DNS   2 
 --   337 Weddington, Tre'vi  02 MackTrack El               DNS   2 
 --   128 Bartnik, Kuba       01 32-Unattache               DNS   1 
 --   168 Horan, Dane         01 Amata                      DNS   2 
 
Event 51  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   109 George, Aliyah      00 32-Unattache           1:00.05  
  2   377 Hummel, Claire      99 Parker Panth           1:00.21  
  3   119 Van Bueren, Jennif  00 32-Unattache           1:03.96  
 
Event 52  400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   253 Stevens, Deshaun    00 Dream Chaser             51.36  
  2   125 Andersen, Christop  99 32-Unattache             52.31  
  3   138 Kearney, Ben        99 32-Unattache             52.62  
  4   349 DeField, Zac        00 Olympia Trac             57.84  
  5   464 Buckhaults, Noble   99 Speed T & F              58.57  
 
Event 53  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   339 Freelon, Kilah      04 Nite Moves T             31.83  -2.1  1 
  2   258 Martinez, Leyah     04 Fast                     33.04  -2.1  1 
  3   402 Smith, Lauren       04 Parker Panth             33.87  -2.1  1 
  4   385 Mason, Sophia       04 Parker Panth             34.40  -1.6  2 
  5   376 Hufford, Gabriella  04 Parker Panth             37.48  -1.6  2 
  6   288 Greene, Olivia      03 Let it Fly T             38.50  -2.1  1 
  7   401 Seese, Lydia        04 Parker Panth             39.44  -1.6  2 
 
Event 54  200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   127 Anderson Jr, Grego  03 32-Unattache             28.44   0.4 
  2   297 Breglio, Anthony    03 Let it Fly T             29.74   0.4 
  3   507 Wetterling, Jack    04 Valor Track              31.35   0.4 
  4   299 Bruns, Carson       04 Let it Fly T             33.47   0.4 
 --   350 Pousma, David       03 Olympia Trac               DNS   0.4 
 
Event 55  400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   217 Maley, Helen        01 Denver Light           1:10.31  
  2   363 Coffey, Preslie     02 Parker Panth           1:10.97  
  3   102 Charles, Jasmine    01 32-Unattache           1:16.18  
  4   347 Myers, Penelopy     01 Olympia Trac           1:16.87  
 
Event 57  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   248 Malone, Kaitlin     99 Dream Chaser               DNS  
 
Event 58  400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   157 Waters, Tyler       00 32-Unattache           1:00.09  
  2   156 Waters, Mitchell    00 32-Unattache           1:01.42  
  3   130 Doctor, Andrew      99 32-Unattache           1:04.24  
  4   161 Bickell, Jaden      00 50-Unattache           1:09.34  
 
Event 59  4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 MackTrack Elite Sprints Jump  'A'                   1:12.20  
     1) 329 Witt, Zenobia 09            2) 319 Smith, Jayla 10            
     3) 307 Aggers, Deajah 09           4) 322 Thomas, Laila 09           
  2 Parker Panthers  'A'                                1:16.16  
     1) 359 Carson, Avery 09            2) 365 Dillard, Jaeleigh 09       
     3) 362 Coffey, Chloe 10            4) 399 Reichert, Vivian 09        
 
Event 61  4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 MackTrack Elite Sprints Jump  'A'                   1:04.32  
     1) 315 Jackson, Eianna 07          2) 311 Austin, Brielle 08         
     3) 324 Weddington, Alexis 07       4) 321 Statewright, Triniti 07    
  2 Parker Panthers  'A'                                1:10.06  
     1) 370 Hanson, Josie 08            2) 397 Prager, Olivia 08          
     3) 394 Portnoy, Neve 07            4) 406 Werner, Ava 08             
 
Event 63  4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker Panthers  'A'                                  59.96  
     1) 353 Broecker, Abigail 05        2) 361 Coffey, Avery 05           
     3) 388 Nair, Nandita 06            4) 375 Hruby, Emily 06            
  2 MackTrack Elite Sprints Jump  'A'                   1:00.30  
     1) 323 Traylor, Jaime 05           2) 314 Hill, Kennedy 05           
     3) 308 Allen, Trecia 05            4) 328 Williams, Amari 06         
 
Event 65  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 MackTrack Elite Sprints Jump  'A'                     51.82  
     1) 326 Wilborn, Courtney 04        2) 317 Onuoha, Amarachi 04        
     3) 312 Borzileri, Gianna 03        4) 325 Wedgeworth, Zeaniah 04     
  2 Parker Panthers  'A'                                  55.73  
     1) 404 Steen, Jenna 04             2) 366 Ericksen, Megan 04         
     3) 368 Fox, Morgan 04              4) 409 Zwaanstra, Teagan 03       
 -- Fast  'A'                                                DQ  
     1) 260 Valdez, Kayla 04            2) 258 Martinez, Leyah 04         
     3) 261 Zupancic, Tess 03           4) 257 Huth, Brooke 04            
 
Event 66  4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 MackTrack Elite Sprints Jump  'A'                     48.92  
     1) 331 Boggs, Jaden 04             2) 334 Flye, Rayvion 03           
     3) 333 Broadus, Jonathan 03        4) 332 Brassfield, Sterling 03    
 
Event 73  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   116 Roth, Maggie        10 32-Unattache           6:58.74  
 
Event 75  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   171 Washington, Olivia  07 Blazers Trac           5:29.58  
  2   106 Driscoll, Layla     07 32-Unattache           5:56.30  
  3   255 Andrada, Ava        08 Fast                   7:18.78  
  4   355 Buston, Morgan      07 Parker Panth           7:32.20  
 
Event 76  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   151 Roth, Briley        07 32-Unattache           5:27.73  
  2   434 Mazeski, Griffin    07 Parker Panth           5:29.73  
  3   232 Paez, Lucas         08 Denver Light           6:20.75  
 --   283 Vasquez, Marco Ant  07 Kokopelli Ra               DNS  
 --   427 Kedrowski, Max      07 Parker Panth               DNS  
 
Event 77  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   407 Wilson, Brooke      05 Parker Panth           5:26.81  
  2   383 Lenth, Zoey         06 Parker Panth           5:43.46  
  3   187 Ferguson, Alyssa    06 Colorado Spr           6:46.01  
  4   273 Lumaye, Eliza       05 Kokopelli Ra           6:50.97  
 
Event 78  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   281 Lumaye, Nate        05 Kokopelli Ra           5:24.88  
  2   159 Wilson, Ian         05 32-Unattache           5:26.01  
  3   229 Medina, Alexander   05 Denver Light           5:28.76  
  4   278 Edwards, Matthew    06 Kokopelli Ra           5:37.20  
  5   282 Smith, Raymond      06 Kokopelli Ra           5:41.06  
  6   196 Campos, Matthew     05 Colorado Spr           6:05.41  
 --   424 Hicks, Benjamin     06 Parker Panth               DNS  
 --   147 Parrill, Jackson    05 32-Unattache               DNS  
 --   131 Ennis, Jacoby       06 32-Unattache               DNS  
 
Event 79  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   398 Puskas, Emilia      03 Parker Panth           5:09.37  
  2   275 Stark, Hope         03 Kokopelli Ra           5:13.22  
  3   274 St John, Nina       03 Kokopelli Ra           5:27.06  
  4   405 Stewart, Riley      04 Parker Panth           5:30.25  
  5   387 McConnell, Cameron  04 Parker Panth           5:35.60  
  6   373 Hoffman, Bryanna    04 Parker Panth           5:40.56  
  7   384 MacLean, Abby       04 Parker Panth           5:54.45  
  8   368 Fox, Morgan         04 Parker Panth           5:58.84  
  9   277 Willer, Hannah      04 Kokopelli Ra           6:30.82  
 
Event 80  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   204 Williams Jr, Brand  03 Colorado Spr           5:11.96  
  2   169 Kelly, Noah         03 Amata                  5:16.37  
  3   448 Yslas, Elijah       04 Parker Panth           5:33.07  
 --   226 Hoskins, Ryan       04 Denver Light               DNS  
 
Event 82  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   237 Welch, Charlie      02 Denver Light           4:32.93  
  2   264 Blauser, Adrian     01 Fast                   4:59.29  
  3   280 Lumaye, Ben         02 Kokopelli Ra           5:12.56  
 
Event 84  1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   464 Buckhaults, Noble   99 Speed T & F            4:46.31  
 
Event 85  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   241 Romero-King, Zania  09 Denver Steal             35.50   1.2  1 
  2   391 O'Hara, Sasha       09 Parker Panth             38.65   1.2  1 
  3   399 Reichert, Vivian    09 Parker Panth             39.17   1.2  1 
  4   354 Burke, Tatum        09 Parker Panth             39.52  -0.1  2 
  5   359 Carson, Avery       09 Parker Panth             40.19   1.2  1 
  6   365 Dillard, Jaeleigh   09 Parker Panth             40.27   1.2  1 
  7   259 Valdez, Karli       10 Fast                     41.00  -0.1  2 
  8   469 Davis, Jh'niya      09 Sprint50                 44.57   1.2  1 
  9   352 Bauer, Kyla         09 Parker Panth             44.75  -0.1  2 
 --   330 Young, Reagan       10 MackTrack El               DNS   1.2  1 
 
Event 86  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   488 Washington II, Jah  09 Sprint50                 34.17  -0.2  2 
  2   133 Fick, Gavin         10 32-Unattache             34.18   0.8  1 
  3   489 Webb, Ajayce        09 Sprint50                 35.11  -0.2  2 
  4   481 Hurd, Josiah        09 Sprint50                 35.53  -0.2  2 
  5   486 Medina, Jonah       09 Sprint50                 36.01  -0.2  2 
  6   475 Ballage, Kaden      10 Sprint50                 38.59  -0.2  2 
  7   512 Arnds, Malachi      09 Colorado Spr             38.86   0.8  1 
  8   417 Carr, Ryder         09 Parker Panth             40.18   0.8  1 
  9   433 Mason, Benjamin     09 Parker Panth             42.00  -0.2  2 
 10   413 Bender, Zane        10 Parker Panth             42.42   0.8  1 
 11   341 Davis, Tyson        10 Nite Moves T             44.84  -0.2  2 
 --   234 Robinson, Royal     10 Denver Light               DNS  -0.2  2 
 --   132 Fick, Austin        09 32-Unattache               DNS   0.8  1 
 
Event 87  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   240 Honeycutt, Madisyn  07 Denver Steal             29.93  -1.9  2 
  2   321 Statewright, Trini  07 MackTrack El             30.12  -0.7  1 
  3   508 Enoch, Kiyah        08 Wild Track a             32.02  -1.9  2 
  4   101 Calderon, McKenzie  08 32-Unattache             32.21  -1.9  2 
  5   239 Golden, Naomi       07 Denver Steal             32.33  -1.9  2 
  6   514 McDowell, Josie        50-Unattache             35.81  -0.7  1 
  7   474 Stokes, Taisyn      03 Sprint50                 36.87  -0.7  1 
  8   122 Webb, Bailey        08 32-Unattache             37.67  -2.2  3 
  9   378 Jablonski, Lauren   08 Parker Panth             37.72  -1.9  2 
 10   311 Austin, Brielle     08 MackTrack El             37.94  -0.7  1 
 11   397 Prager, Olivia      08 Parker Panth             38.89  -1.9  2 
 12   470 Hall, Aubrie        08 Sprint50                 39.47  -0.7  1 
 13   316 Nelson, Faith       08 MackTrack El             39.60  -2.2  3 
 14   406 Werner, Ava         08 Parker Panth             41.16  -2.2  3 
 15   473 Richardson, Makayl  07 Sprint50                 41.52  -2.2  3 
 16   408 Yslas, Isabelle     07 Parker Panth             42.60  -2.2  3 
 --   215 Jackson, Codi       07 Denver Light               DNS  -1.9  2 
 --   380 Jay, Kate           08 Parker Panth               DNS  -2.2  3 
 
Event 88  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   198 Dooley, Kobe        07 Colorado Spr             30.22   1.3  2 
  2   480 Griffin Jr, Steven  07 Sprint50                 30.44   1.3  2 
  3   136 Glapion, Darrius    08 32-Unattache             30.49   0.6  3 
  4   343 Hunter, Robert      08 Nite Moves T             30.72   1.3  2 
  5   479 Gallien, Joshua     08 Sprint50                 30.74   1.3  2 
  6   447 Werner, Zach        07 Parker Panth             31.66   1.3  2 
  7   515 McDowell, Jack         Valor Track              31.94   0.6  3 
  8   206 Wolf, Collin        08 Colorado Spr             32.40   1.3  2 
  9   150 Rodriguez, Nathan   08 32-Unattache             32.43   1.3  2 
 10   425 Holmes V, Grover    08 Parker Panth             32.66   0.6  3 
 11   506 VanDerSchouw, Jaco  07 Valor Track              32.79   0.7  1 
 12   500 Edwards, Archer     07 Valor Track              32.93   0.6  3 
 13   420 Dubey, Ryan         07 Parker Panth             34.47   0.6  3 
 14   484 Long, Jordyn        08 Sprint50                 35.14   0.6  3 
 15   476 Cousin, Quincy      08 Sprint50                 36.01   1.3  2 
 16   511 Arnds, Silas        07 Colorado Spr             36.29   0.6  3 
 17   478 Efferson, Patrick   08 Sprint50                 38.45   0.7  1 
 18   412 Bender, Keegan      08 Parker Panth             39.16   0.7  1 
 
Event 89  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   210 Ephrim, Justice     05 Denver Light             28.97   0.9  1 
  2   173 Farnam, Paige       06 Cdm Elite                30.03  -0.9  3 
  3   496 Northrup, Kimora    05 Valor Track              30.32   0.9  1 
  4   493 Dragovich, Sydney   05 Valor Track              30.48  -0.9  3 
  5   190 Rigdon, Nylah       05 Colorado Spr             30.72   0.9  1 
  6   390 Nielsen, Taylor     05 Parker Panth             30.85   0.9  1 
  7   195 Wolf, Myla          05 Colorado Spr             31.40  -0.9  3 
  8   382 Krom, Madison       06 Parker Panth             31.48   2.7  2 
  9   472 Richardson, Laila   06 Sprint50                 31.65  -0.9  3 
 10   207 Alexander, Gabriel  06 Denver Light             32.74   0.9  1 
 11   471 Hurd, Amaiah        05 Sprint50                 33.10   2.7  2 
 12   388 Nair, Nandita       06 Parker Panth             33.62   2.7  2 
 13   381 Krom, Mackenzie     06 Parker Panth             33.81   2.7  2 
 14   403 Spencer, Sophie     06 Parker Panth             36.96   2.7  2 
 15   105 Driscoll, Brianna   05 32-Unattache             38.04   2.7  2 
 --   120 Vandervelde, Chloe  05 32-Unattache               DNS  -0.9  3 
 --   123 Whitehouse, Addiso  05 32-Unattache               DNS   0.9  1 
 --   186 De Jesus, Selena    06 Colorado Spr               DNS   2.7  2 
 --   213 Hutt, Elise         05 Denver Light               DNS   0.9  1 
 --   371 Heidt, Suvina       06 Parker Panth               DNS  -0.9  3 
 
Event 90  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   243 Honeycutt Jr, Marc  05 Denver Steal             27.36  -1.1  1 
  2   227 James, Khamari      05 Denver Light             28.00  -1.1  1 
  3   244 Russell, Marte      05 Denver Steal             28.06  -1.1  1 
  4   245 Smith-Combs, Javio  05 Denver Steal             28.26  -1.1  1 
  5   197 Dooley, Keyshawn    05 Colorado Spr             28.54  -0.5  3 
  6   477 Dando, Jayden       06 Sprint50                 28.81  -1.1  1 
  7   126 Anderson, Emmit     05 32-Unattache             29.69  -1.1  1 
  8   236 Tomlinson, Nehemia  05 Denver Light             29.76  -1.1  1 
  9   509 Arnds, Solomon      05 Dream Chaser             30.04  -0.5  3 
 10   426 Hufford, Max        05 Parker Panth             30.08  -1.7  2 
 11   429 Krekeler, Jake      05 Parker Panth             30.10  -0.5  3 
 12   238 Wilbon, Kahari      06 Denver Light             30.57  -1.7  2 
 13   428 Knapke, Aiden       06 Parker Panth             30.87  -1.7  2 
 14   167 Ciccio, Mason       05 Amata                    31.47  -1.7  2 
 15   149 Peters, Malik       06 32-Unattache             31.69  -1.7  2 
 16   441 Reichert, Benjamin  05 Parker Panth             32.19  -1.7  2 
 17   242 Brown, Omari        06 Denver Steal             33.38  -1.7  2 
 18   336 Watson, Malyk       06 MackTrack El             34.14  -1.7  2 
 19   510 Arnds, Roman        06 Colorado Spr             38.07  -0.5  3 
 20   437 Monaghan, Matthew   06 Parker Panth             39.73  -0.5  3 
 --   200 Jordan III, Jackie  05 Colorado Spr               DNS  -1.1  1 
 
Event 91  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   100 Defrand, Dajaz      03 29-Unattache             25.05   0.4  3 
  2   219 Reigh, Kyairra      03 Denver Light             25.53   0.4  3 
  3   498 Peisner, Camille    03 Valor Track              26.50   0.4  3 
  4   257 Huth, Brooke        04 Fast                     26.75   0.4  3 
  5   270 Adams, Symone       04 FK Elite                 27.36   0.4  3 
  6   164 Scott, Jazmin       04 Amata                    28.24   0.4  3 
  7   208 Cullum, Anastasia   04 Denver Light             28.83   0.9  1 
  8   497 Ortman, Madison     03 Valor Track              29.02   0.2  2 
  9   494 McHenry, Sophia     04 Valor Track              29.11   0.9  1 
 10   115 Perales, Victoria   04 32-Unattache             29.13   0.4  3 
 11   495 Mumford, Keira      04 Valor Track              29.15   0.9  1 
 12   222 Stitt, Caleanna     04 Denver Light             30.25   0.9  1 
 13   214 Jack, Katie         03 Denver Light             30.40   0.9  1 
 14   254 Huntsinger, Cadenc  03 Elevate Athl             30.44   0.4  3 
 15   356 Cade, Olivia        03 Parker Panth             30.77   0.2  2 
 16   492 Bronson, Eleanor    03 Valor Track              31.26   0.2  2 
 17   309 Arellano, Tamara    04 MackTrack El             31.28  -0.1  4 
 18   499 VanDerSchouw, Laur  03 Valor Track              31.66  -0.1  4 
 19   221 Scott-Labode, Hope  04 Denver Light             31.71   0.9  1 
 20   366 Ericksen, Megan     04 Parker Panth             32.39   0.9  1 
 21   379 Jackson, Wendy      04 Parker Panth             39.66  -0.1  4 
 --   474 Stokes, Taisyn      03 Sprint50                   DNS  -0.1  4 
 --   401 Seese, Lydia        04 Parker Panth               DNS  -0.1  4 
 --   376 Hufford, Gabriella  04 Parker Panth               DNS   0.9  1 
 --   318 Rios, Paulina       03 MackTrack El               DNS  -0.1  4 
 --   290 Patterson, Katheri  03 Let it Fly T               DNS  -0.1  4 
 
Event 92  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   224 Hairston, Korey     03 Denver Light             23.81   1.5  1 
  2   231 Needham, Cooper     03 Denver Light             24.75   1.5  1 
  3   334 Flye, Rayvion       03 MackTrack El             25.80   NWI  3 
  4   411 Beard, Jonah        03 Parker Panth             25.99   1.5  1 
  5   344 Krebs, Kyle         04 Nite Moves T             26.33   1.5  1 
  6   129 Calderon, Caden     03 32-Unattache             26.48   1.5  1 
  7   410 Bauer, Koy          03 Parker Panth             27.27   NWI  3 
  8   333 Broadus, Jonathan   03 MackTrack El             27.47   1.8  2 
  9   335 Guzman, Brandon     04 MackTrack El             27.49   NWI  3 
 10   145 Norwood, Jordan     03 32-Unattache             27.79   1.8  2 
 11   160 Yarmul, Dylan       04 32-Unattache             28.71   NWI  3 
 12   135 Glapion, D'Angelo   04 32-Unattache             28.74   1.8  2 
 13   306 Taggart, Jace       03 Let it Fly T             29.10   NWI  3 
 14   266 Montiel, Andrew     04 Fast                     30.09   1.8  2 
 15   144 Norwood, Gavin      04 32-Unattache             32.80   1.8  2 
 16   137 Green, Jonathan     04 32-Unattache             33.49   1.8  2 
 
Event 93  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   287 Bettinger, Alexi    02 Let it Fly T             26.71   NWI  1 
  2   212 Gibbs, Kiona        02 Denver Light             26.74   NWI  2 
  3   216 Kemp, Nina          01 Denver Light             27.57   NWI  2 
  4   386 Matthews, Taylor    02 Parker Panth             28.87   NWI  1 
  5   360 Case, Erin          01 Parker Panth             29.27   NWI  1 
  6   293 Young, Cayla        01 Let it Fly T             30.88   NWI  1 
  7   107 Egloff, Makenna     02 32-Unattache             31.29   NWI  2 
  8   372 Henry, Alexis       01 Parker Panth             31.60   NWI  2 
 
Event 94  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   262 Andrada, Lucas      01 Fast                     22.39   3.8  1 
  2   128 Bartnik, Kuba       01 32-Unattache             23.65   3.8  1 
  3   223 Ebersbach, Carson   02 Denver Light             23.86   0.4  3 
  4   485 McHenry, James      02 Sprint50                 23.99   3.8  1 
  5   202 Pennington, Alex    01 Colorado Spr             24.01   1.6  2 
  6   487 Reynolds Jr, Justi  02 Sprint50                 24.13   0.4  3 
  7   468 Preble, Ryan        01 Speed T & F              24.28   3.8  1 
  8   174 Brown, Andrew       01 Cdm Elite                24.69   3.8  1 
  9   265 Escalante-Garcia,   02 Fast                     24.75   3.8  1 
 10   445 Steen, Joseph       01 Parker Panth             24.98   1.6  2 
 11   166 Casper, Jack        01 Amata                    25.66   1.6  2 
 12   304 Prater, Micheal     01 Let it Fly T             26.08   0.4  3 
 13   233 Reigh, Tre          02 Denver Light             26.47   1.6  2 
 13   503 Lynch, Jacob        02 Valor Track              26.47   0.4  3 
 --   505 Sopcich, Wolf       02 Valor Track                DNS   1.6  2 
 --   139 Kessinger, Will     02 32-Unattache               DNS   1.6  2 
 
Event 95  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   109 George, Aliyah      00 32-Unattache             26.39   1.7  1 
  2   194 Valenzuela, Claudi  99 Colorado Spr             26.40   NWI  2 
  3   377 Hummel, Claire      99 Parker Panth             26.57   1.7  1 
  4   248 Malone, Kaitlin     99 Dream Chaser             27.87   1.7  1 
  5   247 Dominguez, Leslee   00 Dream Chaser             28.09   NWI  2 
  6   119 Van Bueren, Jennif  00 32-Unattache             28.22   1.7  1 
  7   249 Strickland, Evie    00 Dream Chaser             29.23   NWI  2 
  8   246 Ahumada, Melanie    99 Dream Chaser             29.68   NWI  2 
 
Event 96  200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   182 West, Kyle          00 Cdm Elite                22.72   1.6  1 
  2   338 Soto, Adrian        00 Mercury Yout             22.97   0.6  2 
  3   181 Wathen, Jackson     00 Cdm Elite                23.35   1.6  1 
  4   125 Andersen, Christop  99 32-Unattache             23.41   0.6  2 
  5   142 Myers, Steven       99 32-Unattache             23.45   1.6  1 
  6   156 Waters, Mitchell    00 32-Unattache             23.52   0.6  2 
  7   138 Kearney, Ben        99 32-Unattache             23.64   1.6  1 
  8   251 McNeil, Jaxon       00 Dream Chaser             23.79   1.6  1 
  9   253 Stevens, Deshaun    00 Dream Chaser             23.80   1.6  1 
 10   157 Waters, Tyler       00 32-Unattache             23.85   0.6  2 
 11   252 Powers Jr, Raymond  00 Dream Chaser             24.48   1.6  1 
 12   263 Arellano, Isaiah    00 Fast                     24.78   NWI  3 
 13   349 DeField, Zac        00 Olympia Trac             25.56   NWI  3 
 14   435 Mendoza, Dalton     99 Parker Panth             26.21   NWI  3 
 15   490 George, Xavier      00 Unattached               27.24   0.6  2 
 --   179 Kram, Braden        98 Cdm Elite                  DNS   NWI  3 
 
Event 97  4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 MackTrack Elite Sprints Jump  'A'                   6:08.20  
     1) 329 Witt, Zenobia 09            2) 313 Gaines, Malanya 09         
     3) 307 Aggers, Deajah 09           4) 322 Thomas, Laila 09           
 
Event 99  4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 MackTrack Elite Sprints Jump  'A'                   6:04.83  
     1) 315 Jackson, Eianna 07          2) 311 Austin, Brielle 08         
     3) 324 Weddington, Alexis 07       4) 321 Statewright, Triniti 07    
 
Event 101  4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 MackTrack Elite Sprints Jump  'A'                   4:53.99  
     1) 323 Traylor, Jaime 05           2) 314 Hill, Kennedy 05           
     3) 308 Allen, Trecia 05            4) 328 Williams, Amari 06         
  2 Parker Panthers  'A'                                5:12.26  
     1) 364 Crowley, Lila 05            2) 361 Coffey, Avery 05           
     3) 374 Holmes, Lillian 05          4) 407 Wilson, Brooke 05          
 
Event 103  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 MackTrack Elite Sprints Jump  'A'                   4:41.70  
     1) 326 Wilborn, Courtney 04        2) 317 Onuoha, Amarachi 04        
     3) 312 Borzileri, Gianna 03        4) 318 Rios, Paulina 03           
  2 Parker Panthers  'A'                                4:53.77  
     1) 373 Hoffman, Bryanna 04         2) 357 Cargo, Kelly 04            
     3) 387 McConnell, Cameron 04       4) 398 Puskas, Emilia 03          
 
Event 104  4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 MackTrack Elite Sprints Jump  'A'                   4:17.37  
     1) 335 Guzman, Brandon 04          2) 332 Brassfield, Sterling 03    
     3) 331 Boggs, Jaden 04             4) 334 Flye, Rayvion 03           
 
Event 206  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   329 Witt, Zenobia       09 MackTrack El             3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
  2   391 O'Hara, Sasha       09 Parker Panth             2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
  3   322 Thomas, Laila       09 MackTrack El             2.40m   NWI   7-10.50 
  4   307 Aggers, Deajah      09 MackTrack El             2.36m   NWI   7-09.00 
  5   352 Bauer, Kyla         09 Parker Panth             2.33m   NWI   7-07.75 
 --   330 Young, Reagan       10 MackTrack El               DNS   NWI           
 
Event 207  Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   486 Medina, Jonah       09 Sprint50                 3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
  2   423 Gappinger, Tyson    09 Parker Panth             2.45m   NWI   8-00.50 
 --   418 Damrath, Clayton    09 Parker Panth               DNS   NWI           
 
Event 208  Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   218 Mania, Leah         07 Denver Light             3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
  2   315 Jackson, Eianna     07 MackTrack El             3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
  3   316 Nelson, Faith       08 MackTrack El             2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
  4   389 Nielsen, Sage       07 Parker Panth             2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
  5   324 Weddington, Alexis  07 MackTrack El             2.76m   NWI   9-00.75 
  6   255 Andrada, Ava        08 Fast                     2.58m   NWI   8-05.75 
  7   310 Asnake, Lydia       08 MackTrack El             2.19m   NWI   7-02.25 
  8   122 Webb, Bailey        08 32-Unattache             2.03m   NWI   6-08.00 
  9   380 Jay, Kate           08 Parker Panth             1.96m   NWI   6-05.25 
 10   408 Yslas, Isabelle     07 Parker Panth             1.84m   NWI   6-00.50 
 --   111 Inniss, Charlie     07 32-Unattache               DNS   NWI           
 
Event 209  Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   434 Mazeski, Griffin    07 Parker Panth             3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
  2   466 DouPonce, Elijah    07 Speed T & F              3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
  3   506 VanDerSchouw, Jaco  07 Valor Track              3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
  4   420 Dubey, Ryan         07 Parker Panth             3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
  5   177 Davis, Miley        08 Cdm Elite                3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
  6   430 Landers, Ethan      07 Parker Panth             3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
  7   431 Marsh, Brock        07 Parker Panth             3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
  8   447 Werner, Zach        07 Parker Panth             3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
  9   412 Bender, Keegan      08 Parker Panth             2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
 10   343 Hunter, Robert      08 Nite Moves T             2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
 11   148 Perales, John       08 32-Unattache             2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
 12   513 Crump, Kye          08 Sprint50                 2.40m   NWI   7-10.50 
 13   415 Bowman, Reese       08 Parker Panth             2.32m   NWI   7-07.50 
 
Event 210  Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   496 Northrup, Kimora    05 Valor Track              3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
  2   491 Bendle, Ella        05 Valor Track              3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
  3   173 Farnam, Paige       06 Cdm Elite                3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
  4   375 Hruby, Emily        06 Parker Panth             3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
  5   493 Dragovich, Sydney   05 Valor Track              3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
  5   193 Turpin, Hannah      05 Colorado Spr             3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
  7   390 Nielsen, Taylor     05 Parker Panth             3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
  8   120 Vandervelde, Chloe  05 32-Unattache             3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
  9   328 Williams, Amari     06 MackTrack El             3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
 10   189 Handy, Lauren       05 Colorado Spr             3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
 11   471 Hurd, Amaiah        05 Sprint50                 3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
 12   369 Friedlander, Maya   06 Parker Panth             2.84m   NWI   9-04.00 
 13   314 Hill, Kennedy       05 MackTrack El             2.33m   NWI   7-07.75 
 
Event 211  Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   178 Dillon, Eric        06 Cdm Elite                4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
  2   152 Sacha, Doren        05 32-Unattache             4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
  3   126 Anderson, Emmit     05 32-Unattache             4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
  4   342 Freelon II, Steve   06 Nite Moves T             4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
  5   440 Pfalmer, Quaid      05 Parker Panth             3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
  5   416 Brown, Tanner       05 Parker Panth             3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
  7   419 Damrath, Luke       05 Parker Panth             3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
  8   336 Watson, Malyk       06 MackTrack El             3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
  9   437 Monaghan, Matthew   06 Parker Panth             2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
 --   444 Sacha, Doren        05 Parker Panth               DNS   NWI           
 --   426 Hufford, Max        05 Parker Panth               DNS   NWI           
 
Event 212  Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   185 Davis, Jahzara      03 Colorado Spr             5.24m   NWI  17-02.25 
  2   409 Zwaanstra, Teagan   03 Parker Panth             4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
  3   270 Adams, Symone       04 FK Elite                 4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
  4   254 Huntsinger, Cadenc  03 Elevate Athl             4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
  5   317 Onuoha, Amarachi    04 MackTrack El             4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
  6   291 Scarborough, Shayl  03 Let it Fly T             4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
  7   222 Stitt, Caleanna     04 Denver Light             4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
  8   108 Foster, Klohe       03 32-Unattache             4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
  9   290 Patterson, Katheri  03 Let it Fly T             4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
 10   309 Arellano, Tamara    04 MackTrack El             4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
 11   320 Smith, Jelani       03 MackTrack El             4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
 12   356 Cade, Olivia        03 Parker Panth             4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
 13   405 Stewart, Riley      04 Parker Panth             4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
 14   289 Gutches, Alexis     04 Let it Fly T             3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
 15   366 Ericksen, Megan     04 Parker Panth             3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
 16   367 Farynaz, Julia      04 Parker Panth             3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
 --   318 Rios, Paulina       03 MackTrack El               DNS   NWI           
 --   499 VanDerSchouw, Laur  03 Valor Track                DNS   NWI           
 
Event 213  Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   422 Fiddler, Jalear     03 Parker Panth             5.70m   NWI  18-08.50 
  2   127 Anderson Jr, Grego  03 32-Unattache             5.01m   NWI  16-05.25 
  3   332 Brassfield, Sterli  03 MackTrack El             4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
  4   300 Ellis, Jonathan     03 Let it Fly T             4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
  5   331 Boggs, Jaden        04 MackTrack El             4.57m   NWI  15-00.00 
  6   335 Guzman, Brandon     04 MackTrack El             4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
 --   340 Davis, Isaiah       04 Nite Moves T               DNS   NWI           
 
Event 214  Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   192 Sheppard, Sage      01 Colorado Spr             4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  2   393 Pfalmer, Tatum      01 Parker Panth             4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
  3   107 Egloff, Makenna     02 32-Unattache             3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
 --   292 Schedlbauer, Grace  02 Let it Fly T               DNS   NWI           
 
Event 215  Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   140 Kim, Brandon        01 32-Unattache             5.29m   NWI  17-04.25 
  2   348 Alter, Justin       01 Olympia Trac             5.21m   NWI  17-01.25 
  3   128 Bartnik, Kuba       01 32-Unattache             5.18m   NWI  17-00.00 
  4   199 Guyot, Gianni       02 Colorado Spr             4.90m   NWI  16-01.00 
  5   502 Hughes, Kenny       02 Valor Track              4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
  6   445 Steen, Joseph       01 Parker Panth             4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
  7   503 Lynch, Jacob        02 Valor Track              4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
  8   505 Sopcich, Wolf       02 Valor Track              4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
 --   337 Weddington, Tre'vi  02 MackTrack El               DNS   NWI           
 
Event 216  Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   392 Opp Sr, Elena       00 Parker Panth             4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
  2   209 Diza-Mbelolo, Esth  00 Denver Light             4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
 
Event 217  Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   338 Soto, Adrian        00 Mercury Yout             5.76m   NWI  18-10.75 
  2   225 Hodges, Joshua      00 Denver Light             5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
  3   161 Bickell, Jaden      00 50-Unattache             4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
 
Event 218  High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   442 Renberg, Colton     07 Parker Panth             1.08m    3-06.50 
  2   151 Roth, Briley        07 32-Unattache             1.05m    3-05.25 
 --   177 Davis, Miley        08 Cdm Elite                  DNS            
 
Event 219  High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   355 Buston, Morgan      07 Parker Panth             0.90m    2-11.50 
 
Event 220  High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   189 Handy, Lauren       05 Colorado Spr             1.10m    3-07.25 
 --   460 Thompson, Sky       06 Sky's The Li               DNS            
 
Event 221  High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   152 Sacha, Doren        05 32-Unattache             1.40m    4-07.00 
  2   201 Latimer, Solomon    05 Colorado Spr             1.35m    4-05.00 
  3   421 Fiddler, Jacari     05 Parker Panth             1.25m    4-01.25 
  3   426 Hufford, Max        05 Parker Panth             1.25m    4-01.25 
  5   504 Nagel, Braden       05 Valor Track              1.20m    3-11.25 
  6   131 Ennis, Jacoby       06 32-Unattache             1.10m    3-07.25 
 --   176 Davis, JJ           06 Cdm Elite                   NH            
 --   444 Sacha, Doren        05 Parker Panth               DNS            
 
Event 222  High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   290 Patterson, Katheri  03 Let it Fly T             1.35m    4-05.00 
  2   356 Cade, Olivia        03 Parker Panth            J1.35m    4-05.00 
  3   385 Mason, Sophia       04 Parker Panth            J1.35m    4-05.00 
  4   402 Smith, Lauren       04 Parker Panth             1.20m    3-11.25 
  5   373 Hoffman, Bryanna    04 Parker Panth             1.15m    3-09.25 
  6   288 Greene, Olivia      03 Let it Fly T            J1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Event 223  High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   300 Ellis, Jonathan     03 Let it Fly T             1.60m    5-03.00 
  2   297 Breglio, Anthony    03 Let it Fly T             1.55m    5-01.00 
  3   169 Kelly, Noah         03 Amata                    1.45m    4-09.00 
 --   410 Bauer, Koy          03 Parker Panth                NH            
 --   432 Marsh, Zachary      04 Parker Panth                NH            
 
Event 224  High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   346 Masten, Riley       02 Olympia Trac             1.55m    5-01.00 
  2   110 Hake, Emma          01 32-Unattache             1.45m    4-09.00 
  3   286 Acosta, Lily        02 Let it Fly T             1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Event 225  High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   143 Newbill, Justyce    01 32-Unattache             1.85m    6-00.75 
  2   305 Scott, Eli          02 Let it Fly T             1.70m    5-07.00 
 --   502 Hughes, Kenny       02 Valor Track                 NH            
 
Event 226  High Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   395 Potzer, Anastasia   99 Parker Panth             1.50m    4-11.00 
 --   162 Horan, Karson       99 Amata                      DNS            
 
Event 227  High Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   467 Kavalec, Josh       99 Speed T & F              1.85m    6-00.75 
  2   296 Blake, Ryan         00 Let it Fly T            J1.85m    6-00.75 
  3   181 Wathen, Jackson     00 Cdm Elite               J1.85m    6-00.75 
 
Event 229  Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   418 Damrath, Clayton    09 Parker Panth             3.33m   10-11.25 
  2   413 Bender, Zane        10 Parker Panth             3.26m   10-08.50 
 
Event 231  Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   153 Sams, Owen          07 32-Unattache             6.78m   22-03.00 
  2   431 Marsh, Brock        07 Parker Panth             4.79m   15-08.75 
 
Event 233  Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   298 Bruns, Camden       06 Let it Fly T             8.77m   28-09.25 
  2   124 Adams, Marcus       06 32-Unattache             8.59m   28-02.25 
  3   176 Davis, JJ           06 Cdm Elite                7.43m   24-04.50 
  4   158 Wilrye, Devin       05 32-Unattache             7.25m   23-09.50 
 
Event 234  Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   254 Huntsinger, Cadenc  03 Elevate Athl             9.07m   29-09.25 
  2   183 Beauperthuy, Gabri  04 Colorado Spr             8.68m   28-05.75 
  3   400 Schneider, Paige    04 Parker Panth             7.78m   25-06.25 
 
Event 235  Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   268 Ortiz, Evan         03 Fast                     8.78m   28-09.75 
  2   432 Marsh, Zachary      04 Parker Panth             4.75m   15-07.00 
 
Event 236  Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   114 Opp, Amanda         02 32-Unattache             9.94m   32-07.50 
  2   117 Sams, Sarah         02 32-Unattache             9.42m   30-11.00 
  3   396 Potzer, Maria       01 Parker Panth             8.86m   29-01.00 
 
Event 237  Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   305 Scott, Eli          02 Let it Fly T            11.01m   36-01.50 
  2   304 Prater, Micheal     01 Let it Fly T            10.81m   35-05.75 
  3   445 Steen, Joseph       01 Parker Panth            10.26m   33-08.00 
  4   301 Mattie, Duke        01 Let it Fly T             7.07m   23-02.50 
 
Event 238  Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   392 Opp Sr, Elena       00 Parker Panth            10.04m   32-11.25 
 
Event 239  Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   141 Knight, Marco       00 32-Unattache            13.44m   44-01.25 
  2   175 Carlson, Henry      00 Cdm Elite               13.20m   43-03.75 
  3   180 Svensson, Jarod     00 Cdm Elite               11.80m   38-08.75 
  4   267 Nardini, Giovanni   00 Fast                     9.69m   31-09.50 
  5   161 Bickell, Jaden      00 50-Unattache             8.38m   27-06.00 
 
Event 241  Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   298 Bruns, Camden       06 Let it Fly T            17.70m      58-01 
  2   176 Davis, JJ           06 Cdm Elite               16.83m      55-02 
 
Event 242  Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   400 Schneider, Paige    04 Parker Panth            19.61m      64-04 
 
Event 243  Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   268 Ortiz, Evan         03 Fast                    25.96m      85-02 
  2   294 Bane, Brandt        03 Let it Fly T            23.67m      77-08 
  3   432 Marsh, Zachary      04 Parker Panth            14.18m      46-06 
 
Event 244  Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   117 Sams, Sarah         02 32-Unattache            29.96m      98-03 
  2   396 Potzer, Maria       01 Parker Panth            29.74m      97-07 
  3   114 Opp, Amanda         02 32-Unattache            28.55m      93-08 
  4   293 Young, Cayla        01 Let it Fly T            25.24m      82-10 
 
Event 245  Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 --   146 Nyatusah, Joel      01 32-Unattache               DNS            
 
Event 246  Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   392 Opp Sr, Elena       00 Parker Panth            35.27m     115-08 
 
Event 247  Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   175 Carlson, Henry      00 Cdm Elite               44.45m     145-10 
  2   180 Svensson, Jarod     00 Cdm Elite               36.05m     118-03 
  3   302 Miller, Brady       99 Let it Fly T            34.68m     113-09 
  4   267 Nardini, Giovanni   00 Fast                    27.79m      91-02 
 
Event 253  Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   431 Marsh, Brock        07 Parker Panth            20.10m      65-11 
  2   151 Roth, Briley        07 32-Unattache            18.92m      62-01 
  3   177 Davis, Miley        08 Cdm Elite               14.93m      49-00 
  4   153 Sams, Owen          07 32-Unattache            13.53m      44-05 
  5   430 Landers, Ethan      07 Parker Panth            10.72m      35-02 
 
Event 254  Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   358 Cargo, Rhiannon     05 Parker Panth            10.51m      34-06 
  2   351 Bauer, Courtney     05 Parker Panth             3.10m      10-02 
 
Event 255  Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   421 Fiddler, Jacari     05 Parker Panth            21.62m      70-11 
  2   298 Bruns, Camden       06 Let it Fly T            17.28m      56-08 
 
Event 256  Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   288 Greene, Olivia      03 Let it Fly T            20.26m      66-06 
  2   400 Schneider, Paige    04 Parker Panth            17.96m      58-11 
  3   183 Beauperthuy, Gabri  04 Colorado Spr            11.42m      37-06 
 
Event 257  Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   446 Voss, Finley        03 Parker Panth            32.24m     105-09 
  2   410 Bauer, Koy          03 Parker Panth            20.41m      66-11 
  3   414 Birge, Jack         04 Parker Panth            19.39m      63-07 
  4   432 Marsh, Zachary      04 Parker Panth            19.29m      63-03 
 
Event 258  Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   396 Potzer, Maria       01 Parker Panth            25.97m      85-02 
  2   117 Sams, Sarah         02 32-Unattache            25.82m      84-08 
 --   372 Henry, Alexis       01 Parker Panth               DNS            
 
Event 259  Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   305 Scott, Eli          02 Let it Fly T            44.05m     144-06 
 
Event 260  Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 --   395 Potzer, Anastasia   99 Parker Panth               DNS            
 
Event 261  Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   175 Carlson, Henry      00 Cdm Elite               46.13m     151-04 
 
Event 262  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   409 Zwaanstra, Teagan   03 Parker Panth             9.77m   NWI  32-00.75 
  2   326 Wilborn, Courtney   04 MackTrack El             9.12m   NWI  29-11.25 
  3   385 Mason, Sophia       04 Parker Panth             8.89m   NWI  29-02.00 
  4   290 Patterson, Katheri  03 Let it Fly T             8.61m   NWI  28-03.00 
  5   115 Perales, Victoria   04 32-Unattache             8.26m   NWI  27-01.25 
  6   289 Gutches, Alexis     04 Let it Fly T             7.90m   NWI  25-11.00 
 
Event 263  Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   422 Fiddler, Jalear     03 Parker Panth            11.98m   NWI  39-03.75 
  2   300 Ellis, Jonathan     03 Let it Fly T            10.09m   NWI  33-01.25 
 
Event 264  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   345 Eurich, Sydnee      01 Olympia Trac            10.33m   NWI  33-10.75 
  2   393 Pfalmer, Tatum      01 Parker Panth             8.87m   NWI  29-01.25 
  3   192 Sheppard, Sage      01 Colorado Spr             8.68m   NWI  28-05.75 
  4   372 Henry, Alexis       01 Parker Panth             7.82m   NWI  25-08.00 
 
Event 265  Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   348 Alter, Justin       01 Olympia Trac            11.58m   NWI  38-00.00 
  2   465 Burns, Sean         01 Speed T & F             10.80m   NWI  35-05.25 
  3   199 Guyot, Gianni       02 Colorado Spr            10.60m   NWI  34-09.50 
 
Event 266  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   461 Buckhaults, Alexis  98 Speed T & F             10.64m   NWI  34-11.00 
 
Event 267  Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   338 Soto, Adrian        00 Mercury Yout            12.36m   NWI  40-06.75 
  2   170 Varney, Kameron     00 Amata                   12.03m   NWI  39-05.75 
  3   296 Blake, Ryan         00 Let it Fly T            10.98m   NWI  36-00.25