Licensed to USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/29/2018 08:43 PM
                USATF Colorado Indoor Championship - 1/28/2018                 
                              January 28th, 2018                               
                          Air Force Academy, Colorado                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 60 Meter Dash 10 & Under
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Enoch, Kiyah              10 Wild Track a            9.14       8.94   1 
  2 Willard, Ava              10 Amata                   8.99       8.99   1 
  3 Witt, Zenobia              9 MackTrack El            9.46       9.52   1 
  4 Calderon, McKenzie        10 Amata                   9.57       9.53   1 
  5 Stokes, Taisyn            10 Sprint50                9.48       9.63   1 
  6 Pate, London               9 Speed T & F             9.40       9.68   1 
  7 Aggers, Deajah             9 MackTrack El            9.91       9.72   1 
  8 Pearson, Kyndil            7 Colorado Spr           11.88       9.73   3 
  9 Thomas, Laila              9 MackTrack El           10.25      10.16   1 
 10 Sykes, Naylani            10 Montbello Ch           10.65      10.29   2 
 11 Humphrey, Kiara            8 32-Unattache           10.28      10.31   2 
 12 Smith, Jayla               8 MackTrack El           11.14      10.65   2 
 13 Ruiz-Blanco, Athena        9 Montbello Ch           10.78      10.75   2 
 14 Prager, Olivia            10 Silverback T           10.59      10.81   2 
 15 Moya, Natalia              8 Colorado Spr           10.66      10.84   2 
 16 Cooper, Chamorra           9 Colorado Spr           10.89      10.98   2 
 17 Shepard, Kennedi           7 Colorado Jet           11.82      11.41   3 
 18 Walton, Eva                9 Colorado Spr           11.26      11.49   3 
 19 Fox, Kennedy               7 Sprint50               11.12      11.76   2 
 20 Vlieger, Zylana            9 Silverback T           11.92      11.78   3 
 21 Reese, Hazyl              10 Platte River                      12.15   3 
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Meter Dash 10 & Under
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Willard, Ava              10 Amata                  29.57      29.61   1 
  2 Enoch, Kiyah              10 Wild Track a           31.58      30.87   1 
  3 Witt, Zenobia              9 MackTrack El           33.40      31.83   1 
  4 Calderon, McKenzie        10 Amata                  32.06      31.90   1 
  5 Stokes, Taisyn            10 Sprint50               33.16      32.35   1 
  6 Pate, London               9 Speed T & F            33.28      32.88   1 
  7 Gaines, Malanya            9 MackTrack El                      33.17   4 
  8 Aggers, Deajah             9 MackTrack El           34.17      33.35   2 
  9 Thomas, Laila              9 MackTrack El           36.10      34.92   2 
 10 Reese, Hazyl              10 Platte River                      35.29   4 
 11 Sykes, Naylani            10 Montbello Ch           37.62      35.51   2 
 12 Ruiz-Blanco, Athena        9 Montbello Ch           36.04      36.39   2 
 13 Prager, Olivia            10 Silverback T           37.02      36.55   2 
 14 Humphrey, Kiara            8 32-Unattache           39.61      36.59   2 
 15 Cooper, Chamorra           9 Colorado Spr           39.91      38.40   3 
 16 Gaskin, Cianna             9 MackTrack El                      39.11   4 
 17 Fox, Kennedy               7 Sprint50               42.22      41.47   3 
 18 Shepard, Kennedi           7 Colorado Jet           42.26      41.48   3 
 19 Vlieger, Zylana            9 Silverback T           45.56      44.52   3 
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 Meter Run 10 & Under
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Willard, Ava              10 Amata                1:12.65    1:10.78   1 
  2 Calderon, McKenzie        10 Amata                1:12.31    1:11.28   1 
  3 Enoch, Kiyah              10 Wild Track a         1:12.97    1:12.02   1 
  4 Ruiz-Blanco, Athena        9 Montbello Ch         1:24.45    1:27.10   1 
  5 Asnake, Lydia             10 MackTrack El         1:31.60    1:27.34   2 
  6 Smith, Jayla               8 MackTrack El                    1:27.35   2 
  7 Sykes, Naylani            10 Montbello Ch         1:30.58    1:27.78   1 
  8 Gaskin, Cianna             9 MackTrack El                    1:34.59   2 
 
Girls 10 & Under 800 Meter Run 10 & Under
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gaines, Malanya            9 MackTrack El         3:04.43    2:56.96  
  2 Wetterling, Cate          10 32-Unattache         3:25.00    3:17.26  
  3 Asnake, Lydia             10 MackTrack El         3:26.11    3:22.69  
 
Girls 10 & Under Long Jump 10 & Under
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Witt, Zenobia              9 MackTrack El           3.50m      3.32m   10-10.75 
  2 Humphrey, Kiara            8 32-Unattache           3.42m      3.29m   10-09.50 
  3 Pate, London               9 Speed T & F            3.10m      3.27m   10-08.75 
  4 Aggers, Deajah             9 MackTrack El           2.90m      3.19m   10-05.75 
  5 Stokes, Taisyn            10 Sprint50               3.19m      2.97m    9-09.00 
  6 Gaskin, Cianna             9 MackTrack El           2.45m      2.77m    9-01.25 
  7 Asnake, Lydia             10 MackTrack El           2.41m      2.64m    8-08.00 
  8 Moya, Natalia              8 Colorado Spr           2.50m      2.53m    8-03.75 
  9 Thomas, Laila              9 MackTrack El           2.86m      2.22m    7-03.50 
 -- Fox, Kennedy               7 Sprint50               1.73m         ND            
 -- Smith, Jayla               8 MackTrack El           2.74m         ND            
 
Girls 11-12 60 Meter Dash 11-12
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Amari           12 MackTrack El            8.73       8.87   1 
  2 Goodgain, Tierra          12 32-Unattache            8.55       8.89   1 
  3 Statewright, Triniti      11 MackTrack El            9.00       8.91   2 
  4 Thompson, Sky             12 Sky's The Li            9.16       9.04   1 
  5 Wilson, Jaylynn           11 32-Unattache            9.36       9.10   2 
  6 Carelock, Alexandria      12 Olympia Trac            9.44       9.35   1 
  7 Pryor, Chiara             12 Valor Track                        9.66   2 
  8 Roth, Riley               12 Colorado Eli            8.95       9.80   1 
  9 Glaser, Micah             12 Sky's The Li           10.14      10.14   2 
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash 11-12
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Amari           12 MackTrack El           29.45      29.00   1 
  2 Statewright, Triniti      11 MackTrack El           29.60      29.02   1 
  3 Goodgain, Tierra          12 32-Unattache           28.81      29.46   1 
  4 Allen, Ka'moyyah          11 Blazers Trac           30.00      29.88   1 
  5 Wilson, Jaylynn           11 32-Unattache           31.47      30.49   1 
  6 Carelock, Alexandria      12 Olympia Trac           33.07      31.37   2 
  7 Hall, Lauryn              12 Valor Track            31.30      32.30   1 
  8 Pryor, Chiara             12 Valor Track                       32.54   2 
  9 Roth, Riley               12 Colorado Eli           35.81      33.38   2 
 10 Menegatti, Bradie         11 Real Trainin           34.31      33.79   2 
 11 Henriques, Eliana         11 Real Trainin           34.13      34.15   2 
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Run 11-12
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Amari           12 MackTrack El         1:07.53    1:07.61   1 
  2 Allen, Ka'moyyah          11 Blazers Trac         1:05.70    1:08.91   1 
  3 Hall, Lauryn              12 Valor Track          1:11.00    1:12.25   1 
  4 Falcon, Emelia            12 32-Unattache                    1:14.40   2 
  5 Henriques, Eliana         11 Real Trainin         1:15.50    1:15.38   1 
  6 Pike, Colleen             12 32-Unattache                    1:20.39   2 
  7 Roth, Riley               12 Colorado Eli         1:27.70    1:25.43   1 
  8 Tewelde, Rodas            12 Boulder Moun                    1:31.02   2 
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run 11-12
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Michalak, Bethany         12 Kokopelli Ra         2:38.00    2:39.79  
  2 Maina, Leah               11 Denver Light         2:55.00    3:06.85  
  3 Tewelde, Rodas            12 Boulder Moun                    3:22.00  
 
Girls 11-12 1 Mile Run 11-12
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Michalak, Bethany         12 Kokopelli Ra         5:30.00    5:39.90  
 
Girls 11-12 60 Meter Hurdles 11-12
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Menegatti, Bradie         11 Real Trainin                      12.63  
  2 Hall, Lauryn              12 Valor Track                       13.41  
  3 Pike, Colleen             12 32-Unattache                      13.48  
 
Girls 11-12 High Jump 11-12
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sky             12 Sky's The Li           1.42m      1.38m    4-06.25 
  2 Glaser, Micah             12 Sky's The Li           1.19m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump 11-12
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sky             12 Sky's The Li           4.06m      4.27m   14-00.25 
  2 Menegatti, Bradie         11 Real Trainin           3.78m      3.85m   12-07.75 
  3 Maina, Leah               11 Denver Light           3.68m      3.53m   11-07.00 
  4 Wilson, Jaylynn           11 32-Unattache           3.73m      3.00m    9-10.25 
  5 Glaser, Micah             12 Sky's The Li           3.02m      2.84m    9-04.00 
  6 Tewelde, Rodas            12 Boulder Moun                      2.52m    8-03.25 
 
Girls 13-14 60 Meter Dash 13-14
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Adams, Symone             14 FK Elite                8.10       8.17   1 
  2 Wilborn, Courtney         14 MackTrack El            8.20       8.23   1 
  3 Onuoha, Amarachi          14 MackTrack El            8.10       8.24   1 
  4 Scott, Jazmin             14 Amata                   8.50       8.46   1 
  5 Ephrim, Justice           13 Denver Light            8.35       8.49   1 
  6 Turpin, Hannah            13 Colorado Spr            8.49       8.55   1 
  7 Perales, Victoria         14 32-Unattache            8.57       8.66   1 
  8 Brown, Ailani             13 Denver Light            8.65       8.69   1 
  9 Pignatore, Bailey         13 Colorado Eli            8.94       8.85   2 
 10 Brassfield, Kendall       13 Amata                   8.76       8.86   2 
 11 Bliek, Holland            14 Valor Track             8.94       8.87   2 
 12 Smith, Clara              14 32-Unattache            8.98       8.94   2 
 13 Scott-Labode, Hope        14 Denver Light            9.00       8.98   2 
 14 Wolf, Myla                13 Colorado Spr            8.93       8.99   2 
 15 Miyazaki, Shelby          14 Amata                   8.82       9.02   2 
 16 Laty, Elizabeth           14 Valor Track             9.22       9.10   3 
 17 Vandervelde, Chloe        13 32-Unattache            9.18       9.24   3 
 18 Rigdon, Nylah             13 Colorado Spr            9.24       9.28   3 
 19 Northrup, Kimora          13 Valor Track             9.00       9.31   2 
 20 Kosanovich, Olivia        13 Boulder Moun                       9.35   3 
 21 Knighton, Rachelle        14 MackTrack El            9.23       9.75   3 
 22 Mckellip, Hope            14 Eastern Colo            9.71       9.78   3 
 
Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash 13-14
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Onuoha, Amarachi          14 MackTrack El           26.82      26.57   1 
  2 Adams, Symone             14 FK Elite               27.22      26.60   1 
  3 Wilborn, Courtney         14 MackTrack El           27.00      26.69   1 
  4 Ephrim, Justice           13 Denver Light           27.28      27.52   1 
  5 Scott, Jazmin             14 Amata                  28.64      28.06   1 
  6 McHenry, Sophia           14 Amata                  28.98      28.11   1 
  7 Pignatore, Bailey         13 Colorado Eli           29.90      29.12   2 
  8 Laty, Elizabeth           14 Valor Track            29.95      29.18   3 
  9 Smith, Clara              14 32-Unattache           30.02      29.28   3 
 10 Henriques, Malia          13 Real Trainin           29.60      29.48   2 
 11 Mumford, Keira            14 Valor Track            29.71      29.55   2 
 12 Gill, Emillia             13 Denver Light           30.75      29.57   3 
 13 Bliek, Holland            14 Valor Track            29.59      29.90   2 
 14 Dragovich, Sydney         13 Valor Track            29.91      30.07   3 
 15 Brown, Ailani             13 Denver Light           29.40      30.15   2 
 16 Houston, Avani            14 Angel Flight           30.50      30.35   3 
 17 Scott-Labode, Hope        14 Denver Light           29.30      30.80   2 
 18 Kosanovich, Olivia        13 Boulder Moun                      31.67   4 
 19 Traylor, Jaime            13 MackTrack El           33.70      33.20   4 
 20 Knighton, Rachelle        14 MackTrack El           30.00      33.43   3 
 21 Barraza, Miliani          13 Real Trainin           33.77      33.88   4 
 22 Barr, Hannah              14 Real Trainin           35.26      33.96   4 
 23 Mckellip, Hope            14 Eastern Colo                      34.78   4 
 24 Lee, Ella                 14 Platte River           33.53      34.81   4 
 
Girls 13-14 400 Meter Run 13-14
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ephrim, Justice           13 Denver Light         1:03.94    1:02.14   1 
  2 Freelon, Kilah            14 Nite Moves T         1:03.88    1:03.99   1 
  3 McHenry, Sophia           14 Amata                1:06.95    1:05.89   1 
  4 Henriques, Malia          13 Real Trainin         1:05.41    1:06.06   1 
  5 Greenwood, Hattie         14 32-Unattache         1:08.00    1:07.78   1 
  6 Northrup, Kimora          13 Valor Track          1:08.72    1:08.65   2 
  7 Gill, Emillia             13 Denver Light         1:07.00    1:09.67   1 
  8 Dragovich, Sydney         13 Valor Track          1:11.59    1:10.53   2 
  9 Mumford, Keira            14 Valor Track          1:12.59    1:10.66   2 
 10 Brown, Ailani             13 Denver Light                    1:11.74   3 
 11 Houston, Avani            14 Angel Flight         1:13.75    1:12.17   2 
 12 Renner, Kayla             13 Unattached                      1:12.53   2 
 13 Traylor, Jaime            13 MackTrack El         1:14.00    1:13.84   3 
 14 Barraza, Miliani          13 Real Trainin         1:16.90    1:13.95   3 
 15 Lujan, Nevaeh             14 Eastern Colo         1:18.40    1:18.09   3 
 16 Knighton, Rachelle        14 MackTrack El         1:10.00    1:19.00   2 
 17 Barr, Hannah              14 Real Trainin         1:19.54    1:19.74   3 
 18 Lee, Ella                 14 Platte River         1:19.24    1:23.14   3 
 
Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mourer, Lily              14 Peak Perform         2:41.00    2:38.68  
  2 Perales, Victoria         14 32-Unattache         2:38.00    2:42.11  
  3 Lee, Erin                 13 Platte River         2:53.15    2:52.28  
  4 Klingbeil, Eva            14 Real Trainin         2:58.76    2:53.68  
  5 Janecek, Leslie           14 Boulder Moun                    2:55.57  
  6 Hoskins, Emily            13 Denver Light         2:58.94    3:10.85  
 
Girls 13-14 1 Mile Run 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mourer, Lily              14 Peak Perform         5:39.44    5:49.86  
  2 Boutelle, Lauren          14 32-Unattache         6:00.00    6:03.23  
  3 Janecek, Leslie           14 Boulder Moun                    6:14.07  
  4 Klingbeil, Eva            14 Real Trainin                    6:19.38  
  5 Hoskins, Emily            13 Denver Light         6:26.91    6:39.35  
  6 Lee, Erin                 13 Platte River         6:57.06    6:43.43  
 
Girls 13-14 60 Meter Hurdles 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Freelon, Kilah            14 Nite Moves T            9.80       9.44  
  2 Gutches, Alexis           14 32-Unattache           10.15       9.51  
  3 Greenwood, Hattie         14 32-Unattache           10.00       9.91  
  4 Doublin, Trinity          14 Colorado Jet           10.77      10.50  
  5 Northrup, Kimora          13 Valor Track            11.29      10.93  
  6 Scott-Labode, Hope        14 Denver Light           11.61      11.26  
  7 Kosanovich, Olivia        13 Boulder Moun                      12.19  
 
Girls 13-14 Pole Vault 13-14
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Obrien, Tsomo             14 32-Unattache           1.85m      2.32m    7-07.25 
 
Girls 13-14 Long Jump 13-14
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Adams, Symone             14 FK Elite               5.19m      4.69m   15-04.75 
  2 Onuoha, Amarachi          14 MackTrack El           4.67m      4.67m   15-04.00 
  3 Turpin, Hannah            13 Colorado Spr           4.53m      4.35m   14-03.25 
  4 Wolf, Myla                13 Colorado Spr           4.17m      4.23m   13-10.50 
  5 Ephrim, Justice           13 Denver Light           4.35m      4.18m   13-08.75 
  5 Doublin, Trinity          14 Colorado Jet           4.84m      4.18m   13-08.75 
  7 Perales, Victoria         14 32-Unattache           4.30m      4.16m   13-07.75 
  8 Miyazaki, Shelby          14 Amata                  4.00m      3.80m   12-05.75 
  9 Vandervelde, Chloe        13 32-Unattache           3.40m      3.51m   11-06.25 
 10 Brassfield, Kendall       13 Amata                  3.52m      3.50m   11-05.75 
 11 Renner, Kayla             13 Unattached                        3.30m   10-10.00 
 
Girls 13-14 Triple Jump 13-14
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Freelon, Kilah            14 Nite Moves T          10.22m     10.10m   33-01.75 
  2 Perales, Victoria         14 32-Unattache           9.67m      9.45m   31-00.00 
  3 Rigdon, Nylah             13 Colorado Spr           8.67m      9.44m   30-11.75 
  4 Doublin, Trinity          14 Colorado Jet           9.72m      9.35m   30-08.25 
  5 Wolf, Myla                13 Colorado Spr          10.18m      8.96m   29-04.75 
  6 Knighton, Rachelle        14 MackTrack El                      8.05m   26-05.00 
  7 Lujan, Nevaeh             14 Eastern Colo           8.02m      7.68m   25-02.50 
 
Girls 13-14 Shot Put 13-14
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Schneider, Paige          14 32-Unattache           8.58m      7.80m   25-07.25 
  2 Lee, Erin                 13 Platte River           4.85m      4.73m   15-06.25 
 
Women 15-19 60 Meter Dash 15-19
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Minor, Arria              17 Denver Light            7.30       7.43q  1 
  2 Evans, Maya               19 32-Unattache            7.60       7.65q  4 
  3 Defrand, Dajaz            15 Denver Light            7.75       7.68q  7 
  4 Paris, Jaiden             18 Angel Flight            7.70       7.77q  5 
  5 Lewis, Dawnielle          18 FK Elite                7.72       7.85q  6 
  6 Algee, Syanne             19 Denver Light            7.88       7.87q  8 
  6 Manson, Mia               16 Superior Tra            7.88       7.87q  9 
  8 Tamminga, Abigail         17 FK Elite                7.83       7.92q  9 
  9 Provencal, Maya           17 Angel Flight            7.78       7.93   8 
 10 Brown, Abigail            18 Amata                   7.96       8.00   7 
 10 Gale, Lauren              18 Real Trainin                       8.00   3 
 12 Provencal, Casia          15 Angel Flight            8.00       8.04   4 
 13 Zwaanstra, Teagan         15 Parker Panth            8.15       8.05   3 
 14 Wilson, Juliyah           18 Nite Moves T            8.00       8.08   5 
 15 Brown, Ayana              17 Denver Light            8.13       8.09   1 
 15 Gayles, Makiya            17 Colorado Jet            8.13       8.09   2 
 17 Diza-Mbelolo, Esther      18 Denver Light            8.10       8.11   2 
 18 Stewart, Maleia           18 32-Unattache            7.60       8.12   3 
 18 Ventimiglia, Ashlyn       17 Colorado Spr            8.11       8.12   1 
 20 Gomez, Caelyn             17 FK Elite                8.17       8.21   6 
 21 Wilborn, Diondra          16 MackTrack El            8.16       8.22   5 
 22 Smith, Delaney            18 Colorado Jet            8.16       8.27   4 
 23 Burt, Mackenzie           18 Eastern Colo            8.37       8.33   6 
 24 Delgadillo, Karla         18 Elevate Athl            8.21       8.37   7 
 25 Beatty, Cami              18 Speed T & F             8.37       8.38   7 
 26 Watson, Molly             17 32-Unattache            8.10       8.40   3 
 27 Thompson, Aaliyah         16 Gazelle Spri            8.31       8.41   9 
 27 Hollines, Mariela         18 FK Elite                8.40       8.41   5 
 29 Trank-Greene, Julea       16 Real Trainin            8.33       8.42   8 
 30 Sagala, Princess          19 Real Trainin            8.41       8.44   4 
 30 Venegas, Abigail          17 Eastern Colo            8.32       8.44   9 
 32 Bryant, Jordan            15 Colorado Jet            8.55       8.46   3 
 33 Reinert, Jacey            18 32-Unattache            8.41       8.47   3 
 34 Fey, Nyima                17 Denver Light            8.55       8.50   4 
 35 Bellot, Jahnayah          17 Colorado Spr            8.66       8.51   9 
 36 Simpson, Trinity          16 Angel Flight            8.47       8.52   1 
 37 Harris, Hailey            17 FK Elite                8.64       8.54   9 
 38 Wick, Kaya                17 Real Trainin            8.55       8.55   5 
 39 Brown, Candace            18 Amata                   8.50       8.56   1 
 39 Piegat, Chloe             16 Colorado Eli            8.72       8.56   5 
 41 Faudoa, Alondra           18 Eastern Colo            8.44       8.57   2 
 41 Giusti, Caroline          18 Colorado Spr            8.60       8.57   7 
 43 Borzileri, Gianna         15 MackTrack El            8.51       8.60   2 
 44 Branch, Lena              16 Silverback T            8.61       8.65   8 
 45 Smith, Jelani             15 MackTrack El            8.67       8.67   8 
 46 Dominguez, Leslee         18 Dream Chaser            8.84       8.78   1 
 47 Rayder, Hannah            16 Ric Rojas Ru            8.70       8.81   7 
 48 Bottin, Madi              18 Amata                   8.58       8.82   6 
 49 Sparaco, Gabriella        16 32-Unattache            8.90       8.90   1 
 50 Becker, Megan             15 Eastern Colo            8.82       8.91   2 
 51 Hatz, Beatriz             18 Amata                   8.75       8.92   3 
 52 Hoffman, Cassidy          15 32-Unattache            9.05       8.96   4 
 53 Lerch, Mikayla            18 Real Trainin            9.06       9.01   5 
 53 Ahumada, Melanie          19 Dream Chaser            8.90       9.01   2 
 55 Baudino, Kylie            19 Real Trainin                       9.03   2 
 56 Rayder, Jenna             16 Ric Rojas Ru            9.27       9.08   9 
 57 Foster, Klohe             15 32-Unattache            9.16       9.14   7 
 58 Aalami, Arianna           16 Silverback T            9.00       9.20   3 
 59 Gotkin, Maddie            15 Colorado Spr                       9.21   4 
 60 Newbauer, Sarah           16 Real Trainin            9.20       9.23   9 
 61 Rios, Paulina             15 MackTrack El            9.19       9.33   8 
 62 Sarka, Emerson            15 Silverback T            9.13       9.40   6 
 63 Mckay, Deshanti           16 Elevate Athl            9.30       9.59   8 
 64 Fernandez, Kali           18 FK Elite                9.42       9.62   7 
 65 Jackson, Nyla             16 FK Elite                9.61       9.76   6 
 66 Ballard, Jenalee          16 Ric Rojas Ru            9.95      10.90   5 
 -- Underwood, Paris          17 32-Unattache            8.27         DQ   8 
 
Women 15-19 60 Meter Dash 15-19
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Minor, Arria              17 Denver Light            7.43       7.44  
  2 Evans, Maya               19 32-Unattache            7.65       7.66  
  3 Defrand, Dajaz            15 Denver Light            7.68       7.69  
  4 Paris, Jaiden             18 Angel Flight            7.77       7.70  
  5 Manson, Mia               16 Superior Tra            7.87       7.91  
  5 Algee, Syanne             19 Denver Light            7.87       7.91  
 
Women 15-19 200 Meter Dash 15-19
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Minor, Arria              17 Denver Light           23.45      23.80   1 
  2 Defrand, Dajaz            15 Denver Light           24.98      24.75   1 
  3 Evans, Maya               19 32-Unattache           24.80      24.80   1 
  4 Reigh, Kyairra            15 Denver Light           24.96      24.86   1 
  5 Paris, Jaiden             18 Angel Flight           25.50      25.51   2 
  6 Provencal, Maya           17 Angel Flight           25.50      25.83   1 
  7 Algee, Syanne             19 Denver Light           25.75      25.86   2 
  8 Brown, Ayana              17 Denver Light           25.89      25.91   2 
  9 Gillett, Mary             18 Real Trainin           25.50      26.00   2 
 10 Brown, Abigail            18 Amata                  26.33      26.24   3 
 11 George, Aliyah            18 Colorado Spr           26.70      26.33   4 
 12 Wilson, Juliyah           18 Nite Moves T           26.28      26.43   3 
 13 Diza-Mbelolo, Esther      18 Denver Light           26.80      26.44   4 
 14 Delgadillo, Karla         18 Elevate Athl           26.88      26.65   5 
 15 Gayles, Makiya            17 Colorado Jet           26.97      26.69   5 
 15 Gibbs, Kiona              16 Denver Light           25.98      26.69   2 
 17 Ventimiglia, Ashlyn       17 Colorado Spr           26.50      26.70   3 
 18 Margolis, Lily            17 Real Trainin           26.28      26.76   2 
 19 Wilborn, Diondra          16 MackTrack El           27.88      26.80   7 
 20 Kemp, Nina                17 Denver Light           26.50      27.08   3 
 21 Burt, Mackenzie           18 Eastern Colo           27.68      27.10   6 
 22 Williams, Monika          17 Angel Flight           26.80      27.14   4 
 23 Nowlin, Kayla             17 Real Trainin           26.73      27.18   4 
 24 Provencal, Casia          15 Angel Flight           26.80      27.21   4 
 25 Reinert, Jacey            18 32-Unattache           27.41      27.25   6 
 26 Timbang, Erika            18 Real Trainin           26.34      27.27   3 
 27 Diasabeygunawardena, Mar  16 Real Trainin           26.83      27.43   4 
 28 Trank-Greene, Julea       16 Real Trainin           26.48      27.61   3 
 29 Underwood, Paris          17 32-Unattache           27.93      27.62   7 
 30 Preigh, Marlena           17 Ric Rojas Ru           28.50      27.66   8 
 31 Smith, Margaret           17 Real Trainin           26.95      27.71   5 
 32 Hollines, Mariela         18 FK Elite               27.61      27.83   6 
 33 Nieves-Martin, Lilliana   19 Real Trainin           27.09      27.93   6 
 34 Gomez, Caelyn             17 FK Elite               28.08      27.97   7 
 35 Fey, Nyima                17 Denver Light           28.14      28.01   7 
 36 Purse, Sophie             18 Angel Flight           28.24      28.02   7 
 36 Borzileri, Gianna         15 MackTrack El           28.94      28.02   9 
 38 Harrison, Sakara          17 32-Unattache           27.00      28.04   5 
 39 Simpson, Trinity          16 Angel Flight           28.58      28.12   8 
 40 Kearse, Kaylee            19 Colorado Spr           27.61      28.21   6 
 41 Wick, Kaya                17 Real Trainin           29.02      28.26  10 
 42 Watson, Molly             17 32-Unattache           28.50      28.47   8 
 43 Bellot, Jahnayah          17 Colorado Spr           29.31      28.54  10 
 44 Grinde, Annie             16 Ric Rojas Ru           28.95      28.60   9 
 45 Dominguez, Leslee         18 Dream Chaser           28.93      28.67   9 
 46 Sagala, Princess          19 Real Trainin           27.57      28.69   6 
 47 Bottin, Madi              18 Amata                  28.98      28.82   9 
 48 Hatz, Beatriz             18 Amata                  29.45      29.10  11 
 49 Case, Erin                17 Parker Panth           29.62      29.32  12 
 50 Robertson, Raven Simone   17 Colorado Spr           30.60      29.34  12 
 51 Sheppard, Sage            17 Colorado Spr           29.50      29.43  11 
 52 Smith, Natalie            18 Olympia Trac           29.74      29.49  12 
 53 Ahumada, Melanie          19 Dream Chaser           29.55      29.50  11 
 54 Lapp, Kiarra              15 32-Unattache           29.36      29.53  10 
 55 Smith, Chloe              15 Angel Flight           28.54      29.55   8 
 56 Kocian, Christina         19 Elevate Athl           30.30      29.72  12 
 57 Lerch, Mikayla            18 Real Trainin           31.07      29.79  13 
 58 Rollins, Hannah           18 Elevate Athl           30.77      30.17  12 
 59 Carroll, Erin             17 Real Trainin           28.18      30.23   7 
 60 Newbauer, Sarah           16 Real Trainin           30.58      30.76  12 
 61 Foster, Klohe             15 32-Unattache           29.45      30.81  11 
 62 Diaz, Reyna               15 Eastern Colo           31.17      30.89  13 
 63 Rios, Paulina             15 MackTrack El           32.53      30.90  14 
 64 Aalami, Arianna           16 Silverback T           31.00      31.49  13 
 65 Mckay, Deshanti           16 Elevate Athl           32.27      31.95  13 
 66 Jackson, Nyla             16 FK Elite               32.57      31.96  14 
 67 Sarka, Emerson            15 Silverback T           31.66      33.29  13 
 68 Douillard, Gigi           15 Real Trainin           29.33      34.00  10 
 69 Ballard, Jenalee          16 Ric Rojas Ru           33.00      37.79  14 
 
Women 15-19 400 Meter Run 15-19
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Reigh, Kyairra            15 Denver Light           56.07      55.91   1 
  2 Gale, Lauren              18 Real Trainin           58.00      56.73   1 
  3 Gillett, Mary             18 Real Trainin           56.50      57.83   1 
  4 Preigh, Marlena           17 Ric Rojas Ru           58.00      58.48   1 
  5 Williams, Monika          17 Angel Flight           59.00      59.51   2 
  6 Gibbs, Kiona              16 Denver Light           59.00      59.65   2 
  7 George, Aliyah            18 Colorado Spr           59.00    1:00.04   1 
  8 Kearse, Kaylee            19 Colorado Spr         1:01.00    1:00.19   3 
  9 Maley, Helen              17 Denver Light         1:00.00    1:00.43   3 
 10 Smith, Margaret           17 Real Trainin           59.62    1:00.59   2 
 11 Nowlin, Kayla             17 Real Trainin           59.79    1:01.24   3 
 12 Kemp, Nina                17 Denver Light           59.00    1:01.26   1 
 13 Timbang, Erika            18 Real Trainin           59.32    1:01.30   2 
 14 Wilson, Juliyah           18 Nite Moves T         1:01.50    1:01.68   4 
 15 Margolis, Lily            17 Real Trainin           59.75    1:02.02   2 
 16 Diasabeygunawardena, Mar  16 Real Trainin         1:01.45    1:02.29   4 
 17 Nieves-Martin, Lilliana   19 Real Trainin           59.99    1:03.11   3 
 18 Case, Erin                17 Parker Panth         1:03.50    1:04.03   5 
 19 Edwards, Annalese         17 Colorado Spr         1:04.00    1:04.47   5 
 20 Lewis, Ave                19 Colorado Spr         1:03.00    1:04.71   4 
 21 Goodson, Sydney           18 FK Elite             1:01.87    1:04.98   4 
 22 Purse, Sophie             18 Angel Flight         1:04.97    1:05.39   5 
 23 Grinde, Annie             16 Ric Rojas Ru         1:03.00    1:06.24   4 
 24 Smith, Chloe              15 Angel Flight         1:07.18    1:06.29   6 
 25 Piegat, Chloe             16 Colorado Eli         1:12.10    1:06.62   6 
 26 Newbauer, Madison         19 Real Trainin                    1:07.04   6 
 27 Lanskey, Julia            18 FK Elite             1:06.67    1:07.38   5 
 28 Baudino, Kylie            19 Real Trainin                    1:09.00   6 
 29 Church, Chloe             17 Eastern Colo         1:13.62    1:15.18   6 
 30 Vatcher, Alyssa           17 Elevate Athl         1:18.00    1:17.84   6 
 
Women 15-19 800 Meter Run 15-19
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Neugeboren, Lauren        18 32-Unattache         2:15.65    2:21.40   1 
  2 Dishon, Samree            17 Real Trainin         2:31.50    2:23.00   1 
  3 MacGill, Kira             16 Unattached           2:35.00    2:29.50   1 
  4 Lapp, Cadence             15 32-Unattache         2:32.71    2:33.15   1 
  5 Bonneau, Madeleine        19 32-Unattache         2:30.00    2:33.57   1 
  6 Morin, Sonja              15 Nite Moves T         2:27.77    2:34.28   1 
  7 Cunneff, Rachel           19 32-Unattache         2:36.00    2:35.07   1 
  8 Bennett, Carley           17 Valor Track          2:26.00    2:36.36   1 
  9 Haerbig, Taylor           15 Peak Perform         2:43.02    2:37.50   1 
 10 Howard, Abigael           15 Denver Light         2:35.00    2:38.18   1 
 11 Emerson, Alexandra        16 Denver Light         2:39.08    2:38.78   1 
 12 Ramsey, Kyla              19 32-Unattache         2:27.00    2:39.03   1 
 13 Haerbig, Katelyn          15 Peak Perform         2:43.12    2:39.43   2 
 14 Cech, Olivia              16 Denver Light         2:48.78    2:41.22   2 
 15 Newbauer, Madison         19 Real Trainin                    2:46.50   2 
 16 Baker, Samantha           15 Denver Light         2:51.47    2:47.75   2 
 17 Matson, Julia             16 32-Unattache         2:55.00    2:48.40   2 
 18 Gasper, Sydney            15 Dream Chaser         2:53.72    2:50.11   2 
 19 McMullen, Autumn          18 32-Unattache         3:00.00    3:01.53   2 
 20 Flores, Fatima            16 32-Unattache         2:55.00    3:09.72   2 
 
Women 15-19 1 Mile Run 15-19
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bennett, Carley           17 Valor Track          5:20.00    5:29.55  
  2 Lapp, Cadence             15 32-Unattache         5:27.00    5:39.03  
  3 Emerson, Alexandra        16 Denver Light         5:50.94    5:41.22  
  4 Haerbig, Taylor           15 Peak Perform         5:52.04    5:44.16  
  5 Haerbig, Katelyn          15 Peak Perform         5:53.63    5:45.84  
  6 Green, Kiran              18 32-Unattache         6:04.84    5:58.50  
  7 Howard, Abigael           15 Denver Light         5:30.00    6:00.74  
  8 Morin, Sonja              15 Nite Moves T                    6:04.16  
  9 Cech, Olivia              16 Denver Light         6:17.43    6:06.31  
 10 Goodrich, Rachel          17 Peak Perform         6:09.66    6:14.06  
 11 Luu, Leilani              15 Kokopelli Ra         6:28.00    6:16.58  
 12 Gasper, Sydney            15 Dream Chaser         6:19.71    6:22.59  
 13 Silevani, Deria           17 Unattached           7:30.00    8:43.92  
 
Women 15-19 60 Meter Hurdles 15-19
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Paris, Jaiden             18 Angel Flight            8.62       8.74   1 
  2 Smith, Delaney            18 Colorado Jet            9.00       9.08   1 
  3 Davis, Kylie              18 FK Elite                8.99       9.11   1 
  4 Diza-Mbelolo, Esther      18 Denver Light            9.18       9.33   1 
  5 Davis, Jahzara            15 Colorado Spr            9.47       9.65   1 
  6 Huntsinger, Cadence       15 Elevate Athl            9.71      10.03   1 
  7 Faudoa, Alondra           18 Eastern Colo            9.96      10.21   1 
  8 Lanskey, Julia            18 FK Elite               10.12      10.23   1 
  9 Bryant, Jordan            15 Colorado Jet           10.31      10.24   2 
 10 Burke, Bella              15 Gazelle Spri           10.95      10.26   2 
 11 Rollins, Hannah           18 Elevate Athl           10.57      10.27   2 
 12 Maley, Helen              17 Denver Light           10.62      10.76   2 
 13 Gotkin, Maddie            15 Colorado Spr                      10.77   3 
 14 Robertson, Raven Simone   17 Colorado Spr           11.37      10.91   3 
 15 Becker, Megan             15 Eastern Colo           10.63      11.02   2 
 16 Kocian, Christina         19 Elevate Athl           11.29      11.30   2 
 17 Carroll, Erin             17 Real Trainin           10.20      11.54   2 
 18 Fernandez, Kali           18 FK Elite               11.36      11.67   3 
 19 Ebsen, Carmen             17 Eastern Colo           13.39      12.53   3 
 20 Douillard, Gigi           15 Real Trainin           11.45      12.56   3 
 
Women 15-19 4x400 Meter Relay 15-19
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 MackTrack Elite Sprints Jump  'A'                            4:40.62  
     1) Smith, Jelani 15                2) Borzileri, Gianna 15           
     3) Rios, Paulina 15                4) Wilborn, Diondra 16            
 
Women 15-19 High Jump 15-19
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Masten, Riley             16 FK Elite               1.64m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  1 Hall, Anna                17 FK Elite               1.75m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 Hake, Emma                17 Parker Panth           1.45m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Horan, Karson             19 Amata                  1.32m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Harrison, Sakara          17 32-Unattache           1.43m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Women 15-19 Pole Vault 15-19
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Manson, Mia               16 Superior Tra           4.07m      3.97m   13-00.25 
  2 Rayburn, Hayley           18 32-Unattache           3.68m      3.52m   11-06.50 
  3 Gray, Abigail             18 Above The Ba           3.66m      3.37m   11-00.75 
  4 Obrien, Choying           17 32-Unattache           3.23m      3.22m   10-06.75 
  4 Jarossy, Lauren           17 32-Unattache           3.05m      3.22m   10-06.75 
  6 Kuskie, Logan             17 Above The Ba           3.22m      3.07m   10-00.75 
  6 Varela, Gabrielle         18 32-Unattache           3.07m      3.07m   10-00.75 
  8 Palmgren, Abigail         19 Above The Ba           2.74m      2.92m    9-07.00 
  9 Wick, Kaya                17 Real Trainin           2.35m      2.77m    9-01.00 
 10 Graham, Paige             18 32-Unattache           2.00m      2.47m    8-01.25 
 10 Newman, Hannah            17 Unattached                        2.47m    8-01.25 
 12 Beagle, Elizabeth         18 Above The Ba           2.87m      2.32m    7-07.25 
 -- Waters, Lizzie            18 32-Unattache           3.23m         NH            
 -- Boisvert, Lauren          15 Above The Ba           2.74m         NH            
 
Women 15-19 Long Jump 15-19
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Evans, Maya               19 32-Unattache          19.90m      5.86m   19-02.75 
  2 Zwaanstra, Teagan         15 Parker Panth           4.75m      5.24m   17-02.25 
  3 DeLoach, Chian            19 Angel Flight           5.34m      5.19m   17-00.50 
  4 Harris, Hailey            17 FK Elite               5.04m      4.90m   16-01.00 
  5 Davis, Jahzara            15 Colorado Spr           4.71m      4.86m   15-11.50 
  6 Giusti, Caroline          18 Colorado Spr           4.68m      4.85m   15-11.00 
  7 Tamminga, Abigail         17 FK Elite               5.43m      4.79m   15-08.75 
  8 Ingalls, Brittan          17 Olympia Trac           4.42m      4.71m   15-05.50 
  9 Brown, Candace            18 Amata                  4.85m      4.65m   15-03.25 
  9 Edwards, Annalese         17 Colorado Spr           4.67m      4.65m   15-03.25 
 11 Brown, Dayana             17 Colorado Jet           4.79m      4.64m   15-02.75 
 12 Smith, Natalie            18 Olympia Trac           5.02m      4.58m   15-00.50 
 13 Hoffman, Cassidy          15 32-Unattache           4.95m      4.56m   14-11.50 
 14 Simmons, Caitlin          16 Amata                  5.28m      4.55m   14-11.25 
 15 Lewis, Ave                19 Colorado Spr           4.83m      4.52m   14-10.00 
 16 Venegas, Abigail          17 Eastern Colo           4.45m      4.44m   14-07.00 
 17 Smith, Jelani             15 MackTrack El           4.60m      4.31m   14-01.75 
 18 Branch, Lena              16 Silverback T           4.57m      4.27m   14-00.25 
 19 Foster, Klohe             15 32-Unattache           4.99m      4.25m   13-11.50 
 20 Mitchell, Allison         18 Colorado Jet           4.56m      4.10m   13-05.50 
 21 Haerbig, Taylor           15 Peak Perform           4.31m      3.94m   12-11.25 
 22 Haerbig, Katelyn          15 Peak Perform           3.80m      2.82m    9-03.00 
 
Women 15-19 Triple Jump 15-19
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Harris, Hailey            17 FK Elite              11.11m     10.99m   36-00.75 
  2 Simmons, Caitlin          16 Amata                 10.61m     10.90m   35-09.25 
  3 Zwaanstra, Teagan         15 Parker Panth          10.93m     10.79m   35-05.00 
  4 DeLoach, Chian            19 Angel Flight          11.50m     10.64m   34-11.00 
  5 Brown, Dayana             17 Colorado Jet          10.10m     10.05m   32-11.75 
  6 Edwards, Annalese         17 Colorado Spr          10.60m      9.97m   32-08.50 
  7 Ingalls, Brittan          17 Olympia Trac           9.58m      9.61m   31-06.50 
  8 Hoffman, Cassidy          15 32-Unattache           9.92m      9.53m   31-03.25 
  9 Sparaco, Gabriella        16 32-Unattache           9.54m      9.52m   31-03.00 
 10 Sheppard, Sage            17 Colorado Spr           9.89m      9.23m   30-03.50 
 
Women 15-19 Shot Put 15-19
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Arseneau, Emily           17 32-Unattache          11.00m     10.23m   33-06.75 
  2 Sams, Sarah               16 32-Unattache          10.51m      9.64m   31-07.50 
  3 Treiber, Kate             18 Amata                             9.49m   31-01.75 
 
Women 20-29 200 Meter Run 20-29
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Ashley           22 32-Unattache                      27.20  
 
Women 20-29 800 Meter Run 20-29
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bastow, Naomi             20 Real Trainin         3:19.60    3:21.97  
 
Women 20-29 1 Mile Run 20-29
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bastow, Naomi             20 Real Trainin         7:20.89    7:34.75  
 
Women 20-29 High Jump 20-29
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ellis, Katelyn            22 32-Unattache           1.65m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Women 30-99 60 Yard Dash 30-99
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hardiway, Korey           32 Sprint50                8.27       8.30  
  2 Fisher, Sonja             40 Sprint50                8.79       8.74  
  3 Michaelis, Anna           42 Pack leader             8.88       8.75  
  4 Yarmul, Christina         45 Amata                   8.96       8.79  
  5 Nicoletti, Catherine      67 32-Unattache            9.66      10.27  
 
Women 30-99 200 Meter Run 30-99
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fisher, Sonja             40 Sprint50               29.26      29.02  
  2 Yarmul, Christina         45 Amata                  30.40      29.31  
  3 Michaelis, Anna           42 Pack leader            30.23      29.78  
  4 Nicoletti, Catherine      67 32-Unattache           33.70      34.87  
 
Women 30-39 1 Mile Run 30-99
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fairchild, Melody         45 Boulder Moun                    5:47.30  
 
Women 30-99 Long Jump 30-99
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hardiway, Korey           32 Sprint50                          4.65m   15-03.25 
 
Boys 10 & Under 60 Meter Dash 10 & Under
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gallien, Joshua           10 Sprint50                9.12       9.13   1 
  2 Hunter, Robert            10 Nite Moves T            9.15       9.15   1 
  3 Heru, Amari                9 Montbello Ch            9.57       9.33   1 
  4 Rodriguez, Nathan         10 Amata                   9.38       9.43   1 
  5 Yarbrough IV, Bloomfield  10 Colorado Spr            9.62       9.61   1 
  6 Wolf, Collin              10 Colorado Spr            9.70       9.71   1 
  7 Long, Jordyn              10 Sprint50               10.00       9.88   1 
  8 Buntemeyer, Caelan         9 Silverback T           10.04       9.96   2 
  9 Dice, Armstrong            9 Montbello Ch           10.02      10.16   2 
 10 Owens, Jaxon               8 32-Unattache           10.90      10.91   2 
 11 Cook, Gaige               10 Silverback T            9.81      11.03   1 
 12 Wright, Alijah             9 Colorado Spr           11.29      11.37   2 
 13 Rigdon Jr, Ryan            8 Colorado Spr           12.35      11.80   2 
 14 Draper, Reid              10 32-Unattache                      11.82   2 
 15 Siegel, Liam               9 Denver Light           12.72      12.18   2 
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Meter Dash 10 & Under
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gallien, Joshua           10 Sprint50               30.40      30.76   1 
  2 Heru, Amari                9 Montbello Ch           32.85      31.67   1 
  3 Yarbrough IV, Bloomfield  10 Colorado Spr                      32.24   2 
  4 Rodriguez, Nathan         10 Amata                  31.89      32.41   1 
  5 Long, Jordyn              10 Sprint50               33.31      33.83   1 
  6 Buntemeyer, Caelan         9 Silverback T           35.53      34.40   2 
  7 Serhal, Ryan               9 Silverback T           32.10      35.03   1 
  8 Cook, Gaige               10 Silverback T           35.46      37.38   1 
  9 Tewelde, Sham              8 Boulder Moun                      40.53   2 
 10 Siegel, Liam               9 Denver Light           40.00      48.52   2 
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 Meter Run 10 & Under
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hunter, Robert            10 Nite Moves T         1:12.70    1:15.16  
  2 Allen, Kahlael             7 Blazers Trac         1:21.59    1:18.46  
  3 Serhal, Ryan               9 Silverback T         1:16.50    1:21.09  
  4 Duda, Kieren              10 32-Unattache        20:00.00    1:21.31  
  5 Tewelde, Sham              8 Boulder Moun                    1:32.63  
 
Boys 10 & Under 800 Meter Run 10 & Under
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Le Roux, Aiden            10 32-Unattache         2:42.00    2:50.21  
  2 Emery, Uriah               8 Blazers Trac         2:58.47    3:00.74  
  3 Allen, Kahlael             7 Blazers Trac         3:05.71    3:03.95  
  4 Paez, Lucas               10 Denver Light         3:00.01    3:07.80  
  5 Duda, Kieren              10 32-Unattache         3:00.00    3:09.72  
  6 Perales, John             10 32-Unattache         3:06.00    3:10.39  
 
Boys 10 & Under 1 Mile Run 10 & Under
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Le Roux, Aiden            10 32-Unattache         5:40.00    5:56.16  
  2 Emery, Uriah               8 Blazers Trac         6:38.26    6:26.38  
  3 Paez, Lucas               10 Denver Light         6:38.04    6:33.73  
  4 Smith, Steven              8 32-Unattache         7:26.00    7:32.91  
 
Boys 10 & Under High Jump 10 & Under
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dice, Armstrong            9 Montbello Ch                      0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Boys 10 & Under Long Jump 10 & Under
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Robert            10 Nite Moves T           3.71m      3.72m   12-02.50 
  2 Wolf, Collin              10 Colorado Spr           3.61m      3.31m   10-10.50 
  3 Serhal, Ryan               9 Silverback T           3.20m      3.30m   10-10.00 
  3 Gallien, Joshua           10 Sprint50               2.99m      3.30m   10-10.00 
  5 Perales, John             10 32-Unattache           3.17m      3.09m   10-01.75 
  6 Long, Jordyn              10 Sprint50               3.21m      3.05m   10-00.25 
  7 Wright, Alijah             9 Colorado Spr                      2.84m    9-04.00 
  8 Dice, Armstrong            9 Montbello Ch           2.48m      2.60m    8-06.50 
  9 Rigdon Jr, Ryan            8 Colorado Spr           2.41m      2.41m    7-11.00 
 10 Heru, Amari                9 Montbello Ch                      2.34m    7-08.25 
 11 Tewelde, Sham              8 Boulder Moun                      2.31m    7-07.00 
 
Boys 11-12 60 Meter Dash 11-12
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Freelon II, Steve         12 Nite Moves T            8.50       8.48   1 
  2 Fox, Jayden               11 Sprint50                8.39       8.49   1 
  3 DouPonce, Elijah          11 Speed T & F             8.62       8.64   1 
  4 Pearson, Jordan           11 Colorado Spr            8.72       8.89   1 
  5 Elsen, Ryan               11 Platte River            9.00       8.99   1 
  6 Chiku-Martinez, Kyron     12 Sprint50                9.29       9.02   1 
  7 Branch, Isaac             12 Silverback T            9.14       9.12   1 
  8 Wilbon, Kahari            12 Denver Light            9.00       9.35   1 
  9 Welch, Braden             12 Parker Panth            9.62       9.61   2 
 10 Nayler, Mason             11 Nite Moves T            9.74      10.04   2 
 11 Gill, Raziel              12 Denver Light           10.08      10.21   2 
 12 Gross, Nathan             12 Platte River           10.65      10.43   2 
 13 Jadhav, Yash              11 Parker Panth           10.70      11.23   2 
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash 11-12
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fox, Jayden               11 Sprint50               27.25      27.86   1 
  2 Morris, Terrence          12 Colorado Spr           28.97      28.70   1 
  3 Fick, Ryan                11 Valor Track            29.24      28.78   1 
  4 DouPonce, Elijah          11 Speed T & F            29.30      28.86   1 
  5 Wilbon, Kahari            12 Denver Light           29.37      29.00   1 
  6 Dooley, Kobe              11 Colorado Spr           30.09      29.85   2 
  7 Branch, Isaac             12 Silverback T           30.44      30.34   2 
  8 Chiku-Martinez, Kyron     12 Sprint50               31.00      30.35   2 
  9 Knapke, Aiden             12 Parker Panth           30.76      30.80   2 
 10 Elsen, Ryan               11 Platte River           29.00      30.92   1 
 11 Welch, Braden             12 Parker Panth           33.15      33.25   2 
 12 Gill, Raziel              12 Denver Light           35.75      33.53   3 
 13 Nayler, Mason             11 Nite Moves T                      33.83   3 
 14 Gross, Nathan             12 Platte River           39.65      38.31   3 
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Run 11-12
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Freelon II, Steve         12 Nite Moves T         1:04.46    1:03.78   1 
  2 Wilbon, Kahari            12 Denver Light         1:05.33    1:03.91   1 
  3 Fick, Ryan                11 Valor Track          1:05.40    1:04.08   1 
  4 Dooley, Kobe              11 Colorado Spr         1:13.00    1:07.71   2 
  5 Knapke, Aiden             12 Parker Panth         1:11.59    1:09.16   2 
  5 Morris, Terrence          12 Colorado Spr         1:07.00    1:09.16   1 
  7 Elsen, Ryan               11 Platte River         1:10.00    1:24.30   1 
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run 11-12
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Luna, Kai                 12 Denver Light         2:34.09    2:29.23  
  2 Allen, Kemar              12 Blazers Trac         2:36.64    2:31.23  
  3 Morse, Devin              12 Denver Light         3:17.75    2:59.53  
  4 Scudamore, Jonas          11 Denver Light         3:13.98    3:07.95  
 
Boys 11-12 1 Mile Run 11-12
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Luna, Kai                 12 Denver Light         5:41.80    5:34.86  
  2 Engtrakul, Gavin          11 32-Unattache         5:42.42    5:35.87  
  3 Allen, Kemar              12 Blazers Trac         5:30.00    5:36.76  
  4 Smith, Raymond            12 Kokopelli Ra         6:05.00    5:58.06  
  5 Klein, Lucas              12 Kokopelli Ra         6:10.00    6:07.51  
  6 Morse, Devin              12 Denver Light         6:00.00    6:28.91  
  7 Scudamore, Jonas          11 Denver Light         6:51.85    7:01.91  
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump 11-12
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Freelon II, Steve         12 Nite Moves T           4.25m      4.40m   14-05.25 
  2 Fox, Jayden               11 Sprint50               4.45m      4.21m   13-09.75 
  3 DouPonce, Elijah          11 Speed T & F            4.25m      4.09m   13-05.00 
 
Boys 11-12 Shot Put 11-12
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Adams, Marcus             12 FK Elite               9.94m      9.04m   29-08.00 
  2 Sams, Owen                11 32-Unattache           7.02m      7.08m   23-02.75 
 
Boys 13-14 60 Meter Dash 13-14
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Isaiah             14 Nite Moves T            7.83       7.81   1 
  2 Brooks, Aidan             14 Silverback T            7.90       7.94   1 
  3 Krebs, Kyle               14 Nite Moves T            7.94       7.98   1 
  4 Brown, Rhason             14 Colorado Jet            8.23       8.04   2 
  5 Hills, Brandon            13 Colorado Spr            8.15       8.15   1 
  6 Argosino, Beckham Willia  14 Amata                   8.18       8.18   1 
  7 Sawchuk, Gabriel          13 32-Unattache            8.26       8.19   2 
  8 Fitzhugh, Connor          14 Colorado Eli            8.21       8.21   1 
  9 Brown, Kaseem             14 Colorado Jet            8.18       8.23   1 
 10 Paris, Donovan            14 Angel Flight            8.10       8.25   1 
 11 Jordan III, Jackie        13 Colorado Spr            8.30       8.30   2 
 12 Dailey, Tiernan           13 Angel Flight            8.30       8.53   2 
 13 Ocasio, Jay               13 Valor Track             8.85       8.64   2 
 14 Scott-Labode, Malachi     14 Denver Light            8.35       8.69   2 
 15 Javorek, Trey             14 Wild Track a            8.87       8.70   2 
 16 Jones, Brady              13 32-Unattache            9.20       9.15   3 
 17 Smith, Mason              13 Platte River                       9.43   3 
 18 Krebs, Wesley             13 Nite Moves T            9.55       9.67   3 
 19 Nutter, Braydon           13 Silverback T           10.48      10.77   3 
 
Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash 13-14
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Isaiah             14 Nite Moves T           25.75      25.36   1 
  2 Brooks, Aidan             14 Silverback T           25.80      25.69   1 
  3 Brown, Kaseem             14 Colorado Jet           26.75      26.46   1 
  4 Bruns, Carsen             14 Speed T & F            26.42      26.58   1 
  5 Fitzhugh, Connor          14 Colorado Eli           27.16      26.61   1 
  6 Sawchuk, Gabriel          13 32-Unattache           27.90      26.95   2 
  7 Paris, Donovan            14 Angel Flight           27.20      27.72   1 
  8 Collins, Marquel          14 Real Trainin           28.20      27.83   2 
  9 Dooley, Keyshawn          13 Colorado Spr           28.19      28.28   2 
 10 Dailey, Tiernan           13 Angel Flight           28.20      28.32   2 
 11 James, Khamari            13 Denver Light                      28.81   3 
 12 Scott-Labode, Malachi     14 Denver Light           27.40      29.32   2 
 13 Ocasio, Jay               13 Valor Track                       29.39   3 
 14 Javorek, Trey             14 Wild Track a           29.77      29.62   2 
 15 Jones, Brady              13 32-Unattache           31.80      31.52   3 
 16 Krebs, Wesley             13 Nite Moves T                      33.86   3 
 17 Nutter, Braydon           13 Silverback T           36.97      38.94   3 
 
Boys 13-14 400 Meter Run 13-14
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Krebs, Kyle               14 Nite Moves T           57.49      57.00   1 
  2 Bruns, Carsen             14 Speed T & F            57.89      59.43   1 
  3 Fitzhugh, Connor          14 Colorado Eli         1:00.33    1:01.48   1 
  4 Dooley, Keyshawn          13 Colorado Spr         1:03.63    1:04.00   1 
  5 James, Khamari            13 Denver Light         1:02.56    1:04.19   1 
  6 Collins, Marquel          14 Real Trainin         1:07.53    1:06.00   1 
  7 Otanez, Declan            14 Nite Moves T         1:10.53    1:11.96   2 
  8 Ocasio, Ethan             13 Valor Track          1:15.07    1:16.07   2 
  9 Smith, Mason              13 Platte River         1:13.35    1:16.81   2 
 10 Yermakov, Andrei          13 Boulder Moun                    1:17.59   2 
 
Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run 13-14
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Castro, Jorge             14 Silverback T         2:31.00    2:21.97   1 
  2 Draper, Brennan           13 32-Unattache         2:30.00    2:24.88   1 
  3 Wetterling, Jack          14 Valor Track          2:27.31    2:31.34   1 
  4 Hoskins, Ryan             14 Denver Light         2:37.18    2:33.98   1 
  5 Boggs, Jaden              14 MackTrack El         2:35.52    2:34.44   1 
  6 Nagle, Cian               13 Ric Rojas Ru         2:50.12    2:43.82   1 
  7 Howard, Nathan            13 Denver Light         2:47.93    2:44.25   1 
  8 Lazarus, Austin           13 Colorado Eli                    2:47.48   2 
  9 Otanez, Declan            14 Nite Moves T         3:03.35    2:47.50   1 
 10 Yermakov, Andrei          13 Boulder Moun         3:04.75    3:07.96   2 
 
Boys 13-14 1 Mile Run 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Draper, Brennan           13 32-Unattache         5:15.00    5:11.30  
  2 Shorten, Jackson          14 32-Unattache         5:22.00    5:11.92  
  3 Reeburgh, Bryce           14 Peak Perform         5:30.65    5:19.93  
  4 Castro, Jorge             14 Silverback T         5:30.97    5:23.12  
  5 Parrill, Jackson          13 Parker Panth         5:25.00    5:29.31  
  6 Hoskins, Ryan             14 Denver Light         5:43.62    5:43.57  
  7 Siegler, Cole             14 Peak Perform         5:50.00    5:48.13  
  8 Nagle, Cian               13 Ric Rojas Ru         5:10.00    5:56.81  
  9 Howard, Nathan            13 Denver Light         6:07.46    5:57.37  
 10 Lazarus, Austin           13 Colorado Eli                    5:58.79  
 11 Smith, Nathan             13 32-Unattache         6:33.00    6:24.44  
 
Boys 13-14 60 Meter Hurdles 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Rhason             14 Colorado Jet            9.84       9.32  
  2 Wetterling, Jack          14 Valor Track            10.34      10.65  
  3 James, Khamari            13 Denver Light           10.50      10.78  
  4 Smith, Mason              13 Platte River                      13.11  
 
Boys 13-14 Long Jump 13-14
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Isaiah             14 Nite Moves T           5.39m      5.48m   17-11.75 
  2 Brown, Rhason             14 Colorado Jet           5.69m      5.24m   17-02.25 
  3 Hills, Brandon            13 Colorado Spr           5.23m      5.01m   16-05.25 
  4 Krebs, Kyle               14 Nite Moves T           5.36m      4.98m   16-04.25 
  5 Argosino, Beckham Willia  14 Amata                  4.84m      4.25m   13-11.50 
  6 Ocasio, Jay               13 Valor Track            3.77m      3.79m   12-05.25 
  7 Ocasio, Ethan             13 Valor Track            3.37m      2.72m    8-11.25 
 
Boys 13-14 Triple Jump 13-14
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hills, Brandon            13 Colorado Spr                     10.82m   35-06.00 
 
Men 15-19 60 Meter Dash 15-19
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brassfield, Sterling      15 Amata                   7.06       6.81q  3 
  2 Foxworth II, Cornelius    18 Angel Flight            7.37       6.91q  3 
  3 El-Amin, Hassan           18 Sprint50                7.16       7.14q  8 
  4 Nash III, Frank           19 Real Trainin            7.18       7.15q  9 
  5 Ammon, Jared              19 Amata                   7.51       7.17q  3 
  6 Hairston, Korey           15 Denver Light            7.06       7.18q  2 
  7 Sawchuk, Gavin            15 32-Unattache            7.13       7.21q  5 
  8 Ansah, Nathaniel          18 Gazelle Spri            7.22       7.22q  8 
  9 Giles, D'Ante             19 32-Unattache            7.10       7.23   4 
 10 Grant, Jaquaireus         18 Colorado Spr            7.20       7.24   9 
 10 Arkell, Luke              18 Amata                   7.13       7.24   6 
 12 Nyatusah, Joel            17 Gazelle Spri            7.39       7.27   4 
 13 Williams, Langston        16 32-Unattache         7:29.00       7.28   6 
 13 Rodriguez, Mateo          18 Amata                   7.29       7.28   5 
 15 Omi, Jayden               18 Colorado Spr            7.15       7.29   7 
 16 Sborov, Jalen             19 Colorado Jet            7.24       7.32   7 
 17 Kinsman, Colin            19 Speed T & F             7.45       7.34   9 
 18 Chiku-Martinez, Kiahn     17 Sprint50                7.30       7.38   2 
 19 Keller, Ethan             18 32-Unattache            7.36       7.39   2 
 20 Alter, Justin             17 Olympia Trac            7.40       7.40   5 
 20 McNeil, Jaxon             18 Dream Chaser            7.33       7.40   1 
 22 Bundy, Recce              17 Real Trainin                       7.43   2 
 23 Monestime, Chase          17 Angel Flight            7.47       7.44   6 
 24 Sall, Aidan               19 32-Unattache            7.30       7.45   4 
 24 Dishmon, Terrance         17 Colorado Spr            7.41       7.45   6 
 26 Sanchez, Mikey            17 Silverback T            7.44       7.48   7 
 26 Cohen, Zander             17 Denver Light            7.50       7.48   1 
 26 Bartnik, Kuba             17 32-Unattache            7.50       7.48   3 
 29 Weiss, Zach               17 32-Unattache            7.48       7.53   5 
 30 Moore-Ford, Dontavis      18 Elevate Athl            7.45       7.57   9 
 30 Loper, Ethan              18 Amata                   7.45       7.57   8 
 32 Argosino, Fischer James   17 Amata                   7.72       7.58   8 
 33 Waters, Mitchell          18 32-Unattache            7.50       7.59   1 
 34 Leal, Zachary             18 32-Unattache            7.60       7.62   6 
 35 Shouse-Spangenberg, Caid  16 32-Unattache            7.50       7.63   2 
 36 Valadez, Phoenix          17 32-Unattache            7.75       7.64   5 
 37 Gilbert, Quinten          18 Colorado Spr            7.62       7.65   8 
 38 Cordova, Matt             18 Unattached              7.45       7.66   8 
 39 Casper, Jack              17 Amata                   7.71       7.69   9 
 39 Urban, Alex               18 Elevate Athl            7.62       7.69   7 
 41 Petty, Travis             16 32-Unattache            7.76       7.71   4 
 41 Kim, Brandon              17 32-Unattache            7.60       7.71   5 
 43 Murray, Dyllan            19 Real Trainin                       7.73   5 
 44 Haworth, Christopher      18 Colorado Spr            7.72       7.76   9 
 44 Waters, Tyler             18 32-Unattache            7.50       7.76   4 
 46 Gibbs, Lucas              15 Valor Track             7.94       7.92   2 
 47 Robinson, PJ              15 Angel Flight            7.53       7.93   4 
 48 Leafgreen, Hunter         16 Amata                   7.94       7.99   1 
 49 Horan, Dane               17 Amata                   7.75       8.02   6 
 50 Venegas, Joseph           15 Eastern Colo            8.01       8.03   5 
 51 Brooks, Miles             15 Dream Chaser            8.06       8.08   7 
 52 Burt, Braden              16 Eastern Colo                       8.24   4 
 53 Caustrita, James          17 Amata                   7.86       8.28   2 
 54 Moquin, Nick              18 Eastern Colo            8.40       8.30   9 
 55 Varghese, Austin          17 Amata                   8.56       8.51   7 
 56 Au, Kaleb                 16 Elevate Athl            8.49       8.53   8 
 57 Hughes, Brandon           18 Dream Chaser            8.46       8.75   9 
 -- Burnett, Brandon          18 MackTrack El            8.00         NT   3 
 -- Fiddler, Jalear           15 Parker Panth                         NT   3 
 -- Strickling, Nathan        19 Colorado Spr            7.80         NT   3 
 -- Wise Jr, John             19 Colorado Jet            7.30         DQ   3 
 
Men 15-19 60 Meter Dash 15-19
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hairston, Korey           15 Denver Light            7.18       7.09  
  2 Sawchuk, Gavin            15 32-Unattache            7.21       7.10  
  3 Brassfield, Sterling      15 Amata                   6.81       7.12  
  4 Nash III, Frank           19 Real Trainin            7.15       7.14  
  5 El-Amin, Hassan           18 Sprint50                7.14       7.16  
  6 Ansah, Nathaniel          18 Gazelle Spri            7.22       7.20  
  7 Foxworth II, Cornelius    18 Angel Flight            6.91       7.32  
  8 Ammon, Jared              19 Amata                   7.17       7.34  
 
Men 15-19 200 Meter Dash 15-19
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lyon, Jalen               18 Amata                  22.21      22.19   1 
  2 Ritter, Deondre           18 32-Unattache           22.26      22.30   1 
  3 El-Amin, Hassan           18 Sprint50               22.85      22.67   2 
  4 Keller, Ethan             18 32-Unattache           23.06      22.89   2 
  5 Grant, Jaquaireus         18 Colorado Spr           22.71      22.94   1 
  6 Hairston, Korey           15 Denver Light           23.00      23.08   2 
  7 Sawchuk, Gavin            15 32-Unattache           23.29      23.14   3 
  8 Nelson, Garrett           17 Unattached             23.50      23.17   3 
  9 Arkell, Luke              18 Amata                  22.60      23.22   1 
 10 Greene II, Kenneth        16 Sprint50               23.73      23.37   4 
 11 Wilson-Axpe, Andrew       17 Amata                  23.07      23.40   3 
 12 Rodriguez, Mateo          18 Amata                  23.61      23.44   4 
 13 Williams, Langston        16 32-Unattache        23:33.00      23.45  12 
 14 Kinsman, Colin            19 Speed T & F            23.91      23.46   5 
 15 Brassfield, Sterling      15 Amata                  23.05      23.53   2 
 16 Stevens, Deshaun          18 Dream Chaser           23.36      23.54   3 
 17 Ebersbach, Carson         16 Denver Light           23.40      23.63   3 
 18 McHenry, James            16 Sprint50               23.95      23.69   5 
 19 Moore-Ford, Dontavis      18 Elevate Athl           24.24      23.82   6 
 20 Sall, Aidan               19 32-Unattache           23.00      23.92   2 
 21 McNeil, Jaxon             18 Dream Chaser           23.87      23.94   5 
 22 Hurtado, Angelo           19 32-Unattache           26.00      23.96   9 
 23 Leal, Zachary             18 32-Unattache           24.00      24.01   6 
 24 Caskey, Cole              16 Amata                  24.35      24.03   7 
 25 Weiss, Zach               17 32-Unattache           24.14      24.08   6 
 26 Cohen, Zander             17 Denver Light           24.14      24.15   6 
 27 Johan, Nolan              18 Real Trainin           23.83      24.19   4 
 28 Nseboko Jr, Thierry       18 Elevate Athl           24.61      24.20   7 
 29 Ball, Jack                18 Ric Rojas Ru           24.58      24.22   7 
 30 Shouse-Spangenberg, Caid  16 32-Unattache           24.15      24.26   6 
 31 Bartnik, Kuba             17 32-Unattache           24.00      24.29   5 
 31 Waters, Mitchell          18 32-Unattache           23.50      24.29   4 
 33 Sagrillo, Charley         17 Real Trainin           23.98      24.43   5 
 34 Varney, Kameron           18 Amata                  27.00      24.53  10 
 35 Waters, Tyler             18 32-Unattache           23.50      24.56   4 
 36 Urban, Alex               18 Elevate Athl           24.70      24.61   7 
 37 Bundy, Recce              17 Real Trainin                      24.75  12 
 37 Valadez, Phoenix          17 32-Unattache           27.00      24.75  10 
 39 Anderson Jr, Gregory      15 Real Trainin           24.50      24.83   7 
 40 Bowen, Troy               18 Ric Rojas Ru           25.27      24.90   8 
 41 Reigh, Tre                16 Denver Light           25.00      24.92   8 
 42 Argosino, Fischer James   17 Amata                  24.91      25.03   8 
 43 Cordova, Matt             18 Unattached             23.90      25.07   5 
 44 Horan, Dane               17 Amata                  27.00      25.26  11 
 45 Rivera, Terrell           18 Unattached             23.41      25.30   3 
 46 Battle, Lyric             17 Angel Flight           25.46      25.37   8 
 47 Haworth, Christopher      18 Colorado Spr                      25.38  12 
 48 Douillard, Jensen         18 Real Trainin           24.59      25.57   7 
 49 Calderon, Caden           15 Amata                  26.06      25.71   9 
 50 Gibbs, Lucas              15 Valor Track            26.07      25.85   9 
 51 Yeager, Logan             17 32-Unattache                      25.90  13 
 52 Burt, Braden              16 Eastern Colo                      25.91  13 
 53 Burnett, Brandon          18 MackTrack El           26.39      25.95   9 
 54 Polk, Zachary             18 Elevate Athl           26.43      26.10  10 
 55 Leafgreen, Hunter         16 Amata                  28.89      26.14  12 
 56 Levias-Kotey, NiiAmon     15 Montbello Ch           26.95      26.19  10 
 57 Bowen, Kyle               18 Ric Rojas Ru           26.62      26.20  10 
 58 Brooks, Miles             15 Dream Chaser           26.71      26.94  10 
 59 Falcon, Antonio           15 32-Unattache                      26.98  13 
 60 Caustrita, James          17 Amata                  27.30      26.99  11 
 61 Kakkar, Michael           15 Silverback T           27.19      27.61  11 
 62 Au, Kaleb                 16 Elevate Athl           28.18      27.78  11 
 63 Hughes, Brandon           18 Dream Chaser           28.68      28.67  11 
 64 Varghese, Austin          17 Amata                  29.59      29.04  12 
 
Men 15-19 400 Meter Run 15-19
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Christiansen, Kobe        19 Elevate Athl           51.75      51.13   1 
  2 Ammon, Jared              19 Amata                  51.81      51.17   1 
  3 Nelson, Garrett           17 Unattached             51.00      51.23   1 
  4 Abade, Abdinajib          16 Gazelle Spri           53.25      51.37   3 
  5 Anthony, Mason            17 FK Elite               52.09      51.96   2 
  6 Farrell, Jason            19 32-Unattache           52.47      51.98   2 
  7 Ball, Jack                18 Ric Rojas Ru           53.66      52.83   3 
  8 Warren, Cody              18 Real Trainin           53.95      53.23   3 
  9 Loper, Ethan              18 Amata                  52.60      53.70   2 
 10 Johan, Nolan              18 Real Trainin           52.97      53.91   2 
 11 Greene II, Kenneth        16 Sprint50               53.78      53.92   3 
 12 Deickman, Jordan          19 Elevate Athl           52.19      54.02   2 
 13 Sagrillo, Charley         17 Real Trainin           53.47      54.26   3 
 14 Ebersbach, Carson         16 Denver Light           51.51      54.52   1 
 15 Astor, Stephen            17 Speed T & F            55.46      54.64   4 
 16 Bowen, Troy               18 Ric Rojas Ru           56.05      54.66   5 
 17 McHenry, James            16 Sprint50               54.01      55.22   4 
 18 Reigh, Tre                16 Denver Light           55.70      55.23   5 
 19 Murray, Dyllan            19 Real Trainin           55.94      55.29   5 
 20 Maal, Adam                18 Real Trainin           57.00      55.43   6 
 21 Arellano, Isaiah          18 Fast                   57.46      55.55   6 
 22 Arnold, Luke              17 Amata                  58.00      55.89   6 
 23 Hyer, Austin              17 Amata                  57.80      55.99   6 
 24 Douillard, Jensen         18 Real Trainin           54.92      56.30   4 
 25 Jones, Robert             16 Dream Chaser           56.40      56.46   5 
 26 Casas, Rito               18 Unattached             53.00      56.54   3 
 27 Anderson Jr, Gregory      15 Real Trainin           54.75      56.85   4 
 28 Caskey, Cole              16 Amata                  54.69      57.48   4 
 29 Polk, Zachary             18 Elevate Athl           58.83      58.19   6 
 30 Bowen, Kyle               18 Ric Rojas Ru         1:00.23      58.38   7 
 31 Battle, Lyric             17 Angel Flight           57.00      58.68   5 
 32 Calderon, Caden           15 Amata                  59.69      58.79   7 
 33 Jaime, Julio              16 Olympia Trac           56.70      59.53   5 
 34 Yeager, Logan             17 32-Unattache                      59.92   8 
 35 Rivera, Terrell           18 Unattached             55.00    1:00.35   4 
 36 Kakkar, Michael           15 Silverback T         1:00.46    1:02.39   7 
 37 Klingbeil, Benjamin       17 Real Trainin         1:05.86    1:04.41   7 
 38 Levias-Kotey, NiiAmon     15 Montbello Ch         1:04.15    1:04.96   7 
 39 Mahdi, Yaseen             16 Gazelle Spri                    1:06.66   8 
 40 Obregon Orozco, Kenneth   15 Platte River         1:12.64    1:14.11   8 
 -- Wilson, Errick            16 Unattached                           DQ   8 
 -- Trahan, Jarrell           16 Montbello Ch                         DQ   8 
 -- Ildefonso Jr, Jose        17 Real Trainin                         DQ   8 
 
Men 15-19 800 Meter Run 15-19
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thomas Jr, Phillip        18 32-Unattache         1:59.00    2:00.84   1 
  2 Fenner, Sadio             18 32-Unattache         2:02.00    2:02.02   1 
  3 Torres, Josh              19 32-Unattache         2:02.00    2:02.33   1 
  4 Vidano, Drew              19 32-Unattache         2:04.00    2:03.41   1 
  5 Welch, Charlie            16 Denver Light         2:06.32    2:03.48   2 
  6 Hampton, Griffin          19 32-Unattache         2:08.00    2:06.55   2 
  7 Wilson, Luke              18 32-Unattache         2:05.00    2:07.09   1 
  8 Beyene, Yosh              18 Amata                2:05.00    2:07.74   1 
  9 Matson, Ryan              18 32-Unattache         2:04.00    2:08.82   1 
 10 Maal, Adam                18 Real Trainin         2:11.29    2:08.96   2 
 11 McCabe, Connor            19 32-Unattache         2:05.00    2:09.01   1 
 12 Le Roux, Erik             15 32-Unattache         2:03.90    2:09.44   1 
 13 Bernard, Ahmed            18 32-Unattache         2:06.00    2:09.54   2 
 13 Ponce de Leon, Jackson    16 Kokopelli Ra         2:05.00    2:09.54   1 
 15 Thomas, Paul              16 32-Unattache         2:06.00    2:11.04   2 
 16 Casas, Rito               18 Unattached           2:06.00    2:13.57   2 
 17 Burke, Dillon             17 32-Unattache         2:10.00    2:13.64   2 
 18 Andrews, Dillon           18 32-Unattache         2:04.00    2:15.21   1 
 19 Williams Jr, Brandon      15 Colorado Spr         2:14.24    2:15.84   2 
 20 Hippe, Brandon            17 32-Unattache         2:09.00    2:16.24   2 
 21 Dorn, Jake                16 Real Trainin         2:10.00    2:17.66   2 
 22 Addison, Chase            17 Platte River         2:30.00    2:19.71   3 
 23 de Paz, Daniel            18 Unattached           2:17.00    2:21.74   3 
 24 Ildefonso Jr, Jose        17 Real Trainin         2:31.47    2:22.21   3 
 25 Campbell, Josh            15 Ric Rojas Ru         2:30.00    2:23.28   3 
 26 Parsons, Robbie           19 Pack leader          2:44.47    2:31.47   3 
 27 Obregon Orozco, Kenneth   15 Platte River         2:46.84    2:46.49   3 
 -- Wilson, Errick            16 Unattached                           DQ   3 
 
Men 15-19 1 Mile Run 15-19
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rast, Landon              18 32-Unattache         4:30.00    4:33.09   1 
  2 Fenner, Sadio             18 32-Unattache         4:35.00    4:37.55   1 
  3 Stice, Colton             18 32-Unattache         4:35.00    4:40.24   1 
  4 Welch, Charlie            16 Denver Light         4:45.15    4:42.03   1 
  5 Le Roux, Erik             15 32-Unattache         4:35.00    4:42.44   1 
  6 Boutelle, Caleb           15 32-Unattache         4:50.00    4:47.35   1 
  7 Herebic, Maxwell          18 32-Unattache         4:48.00    4:49.83   1 
  8 Shirley, Bryce            18 32-Unattache         4:48.00    4:52.27   1 
  9 Getchell, Nolan           17 32-Unattache         4:50.00    4:52.88   1 
 10 Harris, Gabriel           18 32-Unattache         4:55.00    4:57.76   1 
 11 Hibbard, James            17 Kokopelli Ra         5:00.00    4:59.93   1 
 12 Johnson, Ryan             17 32-Unattache         4:52.00    5:03.30   1 
 13 Jenkins, Dillon           18 Dream Chaser         5:09.68    5:08.53   2 
 14 Llerandi, Noah            18 Ric Rojas Ru         4:59.00    5:09.11   1 
 15 Stice, Brennan            16 32-Unattache         5:05.00    5:11.33   2 
 16 Baca, Alexander           16 32-Unattache         5:02.00    5:12.05   1 
 17 Williams Jr, Brandon      15 Colorado Spr         5:22.18    5:13.95   2 
 18 Kates, Josh               15 32-Unattache         5:15.00    5:14.84   2 
 19 Foster Jr, Anthony        17 32-Unattache         5:41.19    5:15.48   2 
 20 Peters, Blake             16 Montbello Ch         5:26.57    5:21.05   2 
 21 Muncie, Daniel            18 Blazers Trac         5:15.00    5:21.21   2 
 22 Klingbeil, Benjamin       17 Real Trainin         5:33.54    5:28.99   2 
 23 Smith, Austin             15 32-Unattache        21:00.00    5:33.07   2 
 24 Elahi, Rayan              16 Real Trainin         4:58.22    5:34.05   1 
 25 Vasquez, Adrian           16 32-Unattache         5:29.00    5:47.97   2 
 26 Donehower, Michael        17 Speed T & F          5:00.00    5:57.12   1 
 
Men 15-19 60 Meter Hurdles 15-19
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Zion              17 FK Elite                8.02       7.98   1 
  2 Nyatusah, Joel            17 Gazelle Spri            8.28       8.21   1 
  2 Harris, Cameron           17 FK Elite                8.18       8.21   1 
  4 Anthony, Mason            17 FK Elite                8.36       8.32   1 
  5 Gaw, Darrius              18 Wild Track a            8.64       8.33   1 
  6 Doctor, Andrew            19 Fast Traxx T            8.40       8.34   1 
  7 Hurtado, Angelo           19 32-Unattache            8.53       8.36   1 
  8 Hanson, Nathan            17 Amata                   8.67       8.65   2 
  9 Gray, Ian                 18 Angel Flight            8.30       8.68   1 
 10 Andrews, Dillon           18 32-Unattache         9:42.00       8.83   3 
 11 Fuhr, Danny               19 Speed T & F             8.88       8.93   2 
 12 Anderson Jr, Gregory      15 Real Trainin            8.98       9.06   2 
 13 Robinson, PJ              15 Angel Flight            9.35       9.15   2 
 14 Green, Cabe               18 32-Unattache            9.00       9.18   2 
 15 Strickling, Nathan        19 Colorado Spr                       9.26   3 
 16 Burns, Sean               17 Speed T & F             9.36       9.59   2 
 17 Warwick, Jaydes           17 Colorado Spr            9.91       9.60   3 
 18 Horan, Dane               17 Amata                   9.43       9.61   2 
 19 McDonough, Samuel         16 Peak Perform                      10.01   3 
 20 Haworth, Christopher      18 Colorado Spr           10.92      11.05   3 
 
Men 15-19 4x400 Meter Relay 15-19
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Exceler8  'A'                                                3:37.60  
 
Men 15-19 High Jump 15-19
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wright, Dangelo           18 Unattached             1.73m      1.90m    6-02.75 
  2 Jorgenson, Andrew         18 32-Unattache           1.88m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  3 Koontz, Ian               18 32-Unattache           1.83m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  4 Manning, Nicholas         18 32-Unattache           1.73m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  5 Hughes, Kenny             16 Valor Track                       1.65m    5-05.00 
  5 Pena, Cristian            17 Speed T & F            1.65m      1.65m    5-05.00 
 
Men 15-19 Pole Vault 15-19
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Manson, Max               18 Above The Ba           4.88m      5.01m   16-05.25 
  2 Sandberg, Justin          18 Above The Ba           4.58m      4.57m   15-00.00 
  3 Quinlan, Connor           18 Above The Ba           4.57m      4.42m   14-06.00 
  4 Casey, Eric               18 32-Unattache           3.80m      4.27m   14-00.00 
  5 Molascon, Josiah          18 Above The Ba           4.10m      4.12m   13-06.25 
  5 Thomas, Travis            18 32-Unattache           3.96m      4.12m   13-06.25 
  7 Hampton, Griffin          19 32-Unattache           4.30m      3.97m   13-00.25 
  8 Jorgenson, Andrew         18 32-Unattache           4.14m     J3.97m   13-00.25 
  9 Forbes, Tyler             18 32-Unattache           3.97m     J3.97m   13-00.25 
 10 Rohr, Seth                17 32-Unattache           3.87m     J3.97m   13-00.25 
 11 Vaughn, Stephen           18 Above The Ba           3.95m     J3.97m   13-00.25 
 12 Brown, Samuel             19 Above The Ba           3.66m      3.82m   12-06.25 
 12 Daniels, Holden           17 Above The Ba           3.91m      3.82m   12-06.25 
 14 Thomas, Cameron           18 32-Unattache           3.71m     J3.82m   12-06.25 
 15 Manning, Nicholas         18 32-Unattache           3.68m      3.52m   11-06.50 
 15 Forbes, Andrew            18 32-Unattache           3.81m      3.52m   11-06.50 
 17 Rainsberger, Ian          17 Above The Ba           3.65m      3.37m   11-00.75 
 18 Elahi, Rayan              16 Real Trainin           2.95m      2.92m    9-07.00 
 19 Forbes, Tanner            16 32-Unattache           2.44m      2.32m    7-07.25 
 20 Roche, Dylan              15 32-Unattache           2.44m     J2.32m    7-07.25 
 21 Munoz, Brendan            15 32-Unattache           2.29m      2.02m    6-07.50 
 -- Miller, Andrew            18 32-Unattache           3.40m         NH            
 
Men 15-19 Long Jump 15-19
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nash III, Frank           19 Real Trainin           7.44m      6.73m   22-01.00 
  2 Stevens, Deshaun          18 Dream Chaser           6.57m      6.68m   21-11.00 
  3 Fiddler, Jalear           15 Parker Panth           5.90m      6.18m   20-03.50 
  4 Campbell, Carson          16 Colorado Jet           5.99m      6.05m   19-10.25 
  5 Wise Jr, John             19 Colorado Jet           5.75m      6.02m   19-09.00 
  6 Holcolmbe, Braeden        17 Colorado Spr           5.90m      5.97m   19-07.00 
  7 Gilbert, Quinten          18 Colorado Spr           6.11m      5.88m   19-03.50 
  8 Leal, Zachary             18 32-Unattache           5.79m      5.67m   18-07.25 
  9 Varney, Kameron           18 Amata                  5.67m      5.55m   18-02.50 
  9 Nseboko Jr, Thierry       18 Elevate Athl           6.05m      5.55m   18-02.50 
 11 Kim, Brandon              17 32-Unattache           5.66m      5.53m   18-01.75 
 12 Jones, Robert             16 Dream Chaser           5.50m      5.45m   17-10.75 
 13 Venegas, Joseph           15 Eastern Colo           5.34m      5.43m   17-09.75 
 14 Hughes, Kenny             16 Valor Track            5.13m      5.26m   17-03.25 
 15 Petty, Travis             16 32-Unattache           5.00m      5.08m   16-08.00 
 16 Levias-Kotey, NiiAmon     15 Montbello Ch           4.70m      4.71m   15-05.50 
 17 Mohan, Manharsh           16 Gazelle Spri                      4.50m   14-09.25 
 18 Campbell, Josh            15 Ric Rojas Ru           4.00m      3.83m   12-06.75 
 
Men 15-19 Triple Jump 15-19
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alter, Justin             17 Olympia Trac          13.20m     13.09m   42-11.50 
  2 Campbell, Carson          16 Colorado Jet          12.58m     13.02m   42-08.75 
  3 Fuhr, Danny               19 Speed T & F           13.13m     12.78m   41-11.25 
  3 Fiddler, Jalear           15 Parker Panth          13.07m     12.78m   41-11.25 
  5 Holcolmbe, Braeden        17 Colorado Spr          12.56m     12.08m   39-07.75 
  6 Varney, Kameron           18 Amata                 12.15m     12.05m   39-06.50 
  7 Jones, Robert             16 Dream Chaser          11.61m     11.83m   38-09.75 
  8 Sanchez, Mikey            17 Silverback T          12.73m     11.80m   38-08.75 
  9 Pena, Cristian            17 Speed T & F           11.69m     11.77m   38-07.50 
  9 Foxworth II, Cornelius    18 Angel Flight          11.91m     11.77m   38-07.50 
 11 Casper, Jack              17 Amata                 11.90m     11.76m   38-07.00 
 -- Burns, Sean               17 Speed T & F           13.03m         ND            
 
Men 15-19 Shot Put 15-19
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Davidson, Reece           19 32-Unattache          15.77m     16.14m   52-11.50 
  2 Medrano, Kain             17 Fast                  14.98m     15.33m   50-03.50 
  3 Lambert, Matt             18 32-Unattache          13.41m     12.85m   42-02.00 
  4 Simmons, Donovan          18 Amata                            12.73m   41-09.25 
  5 Addison, Domminick        19 Platte River          11.83m     11.24m   36-10.50 
  6 Mazza, Alex               18 Amata                            10.94m   35-10.75 
  7 Brown, Maurtre            19 32-Unattache                     10.39m   34-01.25 
  8 Moquin, Nick              18 Eastern Colo                      9.56m   31-04.50 
  9 Addison, Chase            17 Platte River           8.00m      9.33m   30-07.50 
 
Men 20-29 60 Meter Dash 20-29
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Soumah, Ibro              20 Sprint50                7.18       7.04  
  2 Roker, Bailey             20 Real Trainin            7.20       7.21  
  3 Bellot, Anthony           20 Elevate Athl            7.27       7.22  
 
Men 20-29 200 Meter Dash 20-29
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bellot, Anthony           20 Elevate Athl           22.52      22.39  
  2 Soumah, Ibro              20 Sprint50               22.21      22.52  
  3 Roker, Bailey             20 Real Trainin           23.54      22.87  
 
Men 20-29 400 Meter Run 20-29
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cristobal, Leowell        20 Speed T & F            59.24      58.19  
 
Men 20-29 800 Meter Run 20-29
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cristobal, Leowell        20 Speed T & F          2:26.59    2:24.23  
 
Men 20-29 60 Meter Hurdles 20-29
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aiu, Quade                20 Amata                   9.50       9.13  
 
Men 20-29 High Jump 20-29
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rex, Kobi                 26 32-Unattache           2.05m      2.01m    6-07.00 
  2 Johnson, Matthew          22 32-Unattache           1.80m      1.75m    5-08.75 
 
Men 20-29 Long Jump 20-29
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Soumah, Ibro              20 Sprint50               6.37m      6.00m   19-08.25 
 
Men 30-99 60 Yard Dash 30-99
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Baker, Antwon             30 32-Unattache            6.82       6.92  
  2 Woods, Thal               40 Sprint50                6.95       7.08  
  3 Sanchez, Alfredo          46 32-Unattache            6.98       7.48  
 
Men 30-99 200 Meter Run 30-99
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Baker, Antwon             30 32-Unattache           22.00      22.28  
  2 Wimmer, Kyle              38 Gr8r Athleti           23.90      24.16  
 
Men 30-99 400 Meter Run 30-99
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wimmer, Kyle              38 Gr8r Athleti           53.00      53.30  
  2 Roseman, Garry            47 32-Unattache                      57.62  
  3 Pack, Quinn               42 Pack leader            58.93      57.85  
  4 Shaeffer, Jay             52 32-Unattache         1:01.10    1:01.85  
 
Men 30-99 800 Meter Run 30-99
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arnold III, Carl          30 Unattached                      2:03.30  
  2 Straka, Todd              51 Ric Rojas Ru         2:00.00    2:09.62  
  3 Roseman, Garry            47 32-Unattache                    2:14.68  
  4 Le Roux, Josephus         46 32-Unattache         2:15.00    2:19.58  
  5 Cooper, Brad              52 32-Unattache                    2:27.33  
 
Men 30-39 1 Mile Run 30-99
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arnold III, Carl          30 Unattached           4:39.00    4:38.11  
  2 Roseman, Garry            47 32-Unattache                    5:04.18  
  3 Le Roux, Josephus         46 32-Unattache         4:50.00    5:09.55  
  4 Cooper, Brad              52 32-Unattache         4:57.00    5:10.12  
  5 Contolini, Enrico         47 32-Unattache         5:27.00    5:29.09  
  6 Cottrell, Bob             58 32-Unattache         5:35.00    6:10.71  
 
Men 30-99 Pole Vault 30-99
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tullberg, Ian             42 Above The Ba           4.10m      4.27m   14-00.00 
  2 Jesmer, John              69 Above The Ba           2.35m      2.32m    7-07.25 
  3 Nickerson, Eric           67 Above The Ba           2.35m      2.17m    7-01.50 
 
Men 30-99 Long Jump 30-99
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Rich             50 32-Unattache           5.03m      5.07m   16-07.75