Licensed to USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                              2013 USATF Colorado                              
                          Junior Olympic Championship                          
        Sports Authority Stadium, Parker, CO  - 6/19/2013 to 6/23/2013         
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             16.96q -2.8  1 
  2 BrunoMunn, Zaniya         05 Colorado Spr             17.04q -3.2  2 
  3 Lee, Atalia               05 Burn It Up               17.90q -3.2  2 
  4 Prosceno, Gracie          05 Unattached               17.95q -3.2  2 
  5 Estrella, Tiana           05 Parker Panth             18.56q -3.2  2 
  6 Coffey, Avery             05 Parker Panth             18.66q -2.8  1 
  7 Daniels, Isabella         06 Unattached               18.75q -2.8  1 
  8 Hall, Lauryn              06 Zoom Track Club          20.14q -2.8  1 
  9 Cargo, Rhiannon           05 Parker Panth             20.14  -3.2  2 
 10 Starks, Raya              06 Cutthroats               22.04  -3.2  2 
 11 Bradley, Sereniti         06 Unattached               22.24  -2.8  1 
 12 Dumas, Kniyah             07 Blazers TC               23.33  -2.8  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 BrunoMunn, Zaniya         05 Colorado Spr             16.15   2.2 
  2 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             16.32   2.2 
  3 Coffey, Avery             05 Parker Panth             17.37   2.2 
  4 Lee, Atalia               05 Burn It Up               17.60   2.2 
  5 Prosceno, Gracie          05 Unattached               17.70   2.2 
  6 Daniels, Isabella         06 Unattached               18.34   2.2 
  7 Estrella, Tiana           05 Parker Panth             18.35   2.2 
  8 Hall, Lauryn              06 Zoom Track Club          19.00   2.2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             35.45q -2.6  1 
  2 BrunoMunn, Zaniya         05 Colorado Spr             36.17q  2.4  2 
  3 Collins, Alexandra        05 Zoom Track Club          36.68q  2.4  2 
  4 Ford, Charlotte           05 Parker Panth             37.09q  2.4  2 
  5 Coffey, Avery             05 Parker Panth             37.71q  2.4  2 
  6 Lee, Atalia               05 Burn It Up               37.91q -2.6  1 
  7 Prosceno, Gracie          05 Unattached               38.29q  2.4  2 
  8 Waters, Shealan           05 Landsharks R             38.64q -2.6  1 
  9 Estrella, Tiana           05 Parker Panth             38.99  -2.6  1 
 10 Dumas, Kniyah             07 Blazers TC               52.34  -2.6  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             35.00   0.7 
  2 BrunoMunn, Zaniya         05 Colorado Spr             35.65   0.7 
  3 Collins, Alexandra        05 Zoom Track Club          36.19   0.7 
  4 Coffey, Avery             05 Parker Panth             37.89   0.7 
  5 Prosceno, Gracie          05 Unattached               38.15   0.7 
  6 Waters, Shealan           05 Landsharks R             38.28   0.7 
  7 Lee, Atalia               05 Burn It Up               38.87   0.7 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collins, Alexandra        05 Zoom Track Club        1:22.32q  1 
  2 Ford, Charlotte           05 Parker Panth           1:23.81q  1 
  3 Coffey, Avery             05 Parker Panth           1:24.97q  2 
  4 Henriques, Malia          05 Real Trainin           1:27.05q  1 
  5 Lee, Atalia               05 Burn It Up             1:27.55q  2 
  6 Waters, Shealan           05 Landsharks R           1:29.15q  2 
  7 Lindsey, Camryn           06 Landsharks R           1:33.01q  1 
  8 Allen, Ka'myyoah          07 Blazers TC             1:37.38q  2 
  9 Hall, Lauryn              06 Zoom Track Club        1:45.25   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Collins, Alexandra        05 Zoom Track Club        1:22.30  
  2 Ford, Charlotte           05 Parker Panth           1:22.73  
  3 Henriques, Malia          05 Real Trainin           1:24.32  
  4 Coffey, Avery             05 Parker Panth           1:26.23  
  5 Waters, Shealan           05 Landsharks R           1:27.76  
  6 Lee, Atalia               05 Burn It Up             1:29.76  
  7 Allen, Ka'myyoah          07 Blazers TC             1:31.75  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Henriques, Malia          05 Real Trainin           3:15.76  
  2 Lindsey, Camryn           06 Landsharks R           3:25.59  
  3 Allen, Ka'myyoah          07 Blazers TC             3:26.10  
  4 Washington, Olivia        07 Blazers TC             3:54.07  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Henriques, Malia          05 Real Trainin           6:53.86  
  2 Washington, Olivia        07 Blazers TC             7:30.53  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             3.24m  -1.0  10-07.75 
  2 Waters, Shealan           05 Landsharks R             3.10m  +0.0  10-02.00 
  3 Ford, Charlotte           05 Parker Panth             2.74m  -0.5   9-00.00 
  4 Estrella, Tiana           05 Parker Panth             2.53m  -0.8   8-03.75 
  5 Daniels, Isabella         06 Unattached               2.04m  -0.1   6-08.50 
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cargo, Rhiannon           05 Parker Panth            11.48m      37-08 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turney, Avery             03 Zoom Track Club          14.99q -2.1  1 
  2 Galvin, Grace             03 Unattached               15.06q -2.1  1 
  3 Bryant, Jordan            03 Colorado Fly             15.53q -2.9  3 
  4 Martin, Jaliah            03 Burn It Up               15.70q -3.3  2 
  5 Woods, Ayshiyon           03 Colorado Spr             15.72q -2.9  3 
  6 Sanders, Kiahna           03 Unattached               15.87q -2.1  1 
  7 Strasser, Jadelynn        03 Centennial T             16.05q -2.9  3 
  8 Cade, Olivia              03 Parker Panth             16.27q -3.3  2 
  9 Cousin, Jada              04 Unattached               16.31  -2.9  3 
 10 Doublin, Trinity          04 Fk Elite                 16.50  -2.9  3 
 11 Saunders, Marissa         03 Parker Panth             16.71  -2.1  1 
 12 Awadey, Aliya             03 Montbello Ch             16.75  -3.3  2 
 13 Keefe, Sanae              03 Parker Panth             16.90  -2.1  1 
 14 Adams, Symone             04 Zoom Track Club          16.99  -2.1  1 
 15 Brantley, Skyler          03 Montbello Ch             17.09  -3.3  2 
 16 Ivery, Kei                03 Parker Panth             17.09  -3.3  2 
 17 Smith, Lauren             04 Parker Panth             17.14  -3.3  2 
 18 Laden, Charlotte          03 Unattached               17.26  -3.3  2 
 19 BrunoMunn, Nasiya         03 Colorado Spr             17.64  -2.9  3 
 20 Foster, Kayla             04 Parker Panth             20.14  -2.1  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Galvin, Grace             03 Unattached               14.75  -1.4 
  2 Bryant, Jordan            03 Colorado Fly             15.11  -1.4 
  3 Woods, Ayshiyon           03 Colorado Spr             15.20  -1.4 
  4 Strasser, Jadelynn        03 Centennial T             15.23  -1.4 
  5 Sanders, Kiahna           03 Unattached               15.49  -1.4 
  6 Martin, Jaliah            03 Burn It Up               15.57  -1.4 
  7 Cade, Olivia              03 Parker Panth             16.17  -1.4 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Galvin, Grace             03 Unattached               30.55q -1.2  2 
  2 Chavira, Daniela          03 Centennial T             30.98q -1.2  2 
  3 Fennell, Marina           03 Fast Trax Tr             31.94q  1.8  1 
  4 Reaves, Alysia            03 Colorado Fly             32.03q -1.4  3 
  5 Bryant, Jordan            03 Colorado Fly             32.26q  1.8  1 
  6 Martin, Jaliah            03 Burn It Up               32.85q -1.4  3 
  7 Sanders, Kiahna           03 Unattached               32.88q -1.2  2 
  8 Peisner, Camille          03 Parker Panth             32.92q -1.4  3 
  9 Schaffer, Raquel          03 Zoom Track Club          32.93  -1.4  3 
 10 Awadey, Aliya             03 Montbello Ch             33.76   1.8  1 
 11 Prosceno, Isabella        03 Unattached               33.83   1.8  1 
 12 Saunders, Marissa         03 Parker Panth             34.19  -1.2  2 
 13 Strasser, Jadelynn        03 Centennial T             34.34  -1.4  3 
 14 Adams, Symone             04 Zoom Track Club          34.53  -1.4  3 
 15 Cousin, Jada              04 Unattached               34.57  -1.2  2 
 16 Brantley, Skyler          03 Montbello Ch             35.53  -1.2  2 
 17 Everett, Janise           04 Colorado Spr             35.70   1.8  1 
 18 Ellison, Alexis           04 Colorado Spr             38.73  -1.2  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Galvin, Grace             03 Unattached               30.24   1.1 
  2 Chavira, Daniela          03 Centennial T             31.49   1.1 
  3 Fennell, Marina           03 Fast Trax Tr             31.74   1.1 
  4 Bryant, Jordan            03 Colorado Fly             31.85   1.1 
  5 Peisner, Camille          03 Parker Panth             31.92   1.1 
  6 Reaves, Alysia            03 Colorado Fly             32.32   1.1 
  7 Sanders, Kiahna           03 Unattached               32.99   1.1 
  8 Martin, Jaliah            03 Burn It Up               34.73   1.1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Galvin, Grace             03 Unattached             1:08.58q  1 
  2 Turney, Avery             03 Zoom Track Club        1:09.14q  2 
  3 Brockamp, Mandy           03 Parker Panth           1:11.68q  1 
  4 Chavira, Daniela          03 Centennial T           1:13.26q  2 
  5 Foster, Klohe             03 Fast Trax Tr           1:13.29q  2 
  6 Matalus, Lily             03 Landsharks R           1:14.80q  3 
  7 Prosceno, Isabella        03 Unattached             1:16.99q  1 
  8 Fennell, Marina           03 Fast Trax Tr           1:17.33q  2 
  9 Reaves, Alysia            03 Colorado Fly           1:17.62   3 
 10 Vasquez, Nikki            03 Unattached             1:20.17   1 
 11 Medrano, Harlie           03 Unattached             1:20.74   3 
 12 Fulbright, Aspen          03 Unattached             1:21.71   1 
 13 Schultz, Arabella         03 Parker Panth           1:26.23   3 
 14 Emery, Maya               03 Blazers TC             1:26.88   1 
 15 von Grabow, Adelle        03 Zoom Track Club        1:28.80   2 
 16 Tyler, Isabella           04 Landsharks R           1:31.50   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Galvin, Grace             03 Unattached             1:07.19  
  2 Brockamp, Mandy           03 Parker Panth           1:11.68  
  3 Chavira, Daniela          03 Centennial T           1:13.01  
  4 Foster, Klohe             03 Fast Trax Tr           1:13.10  
  5 Fennell, Marina           03 Fast Trax Tr           1:13.14  
  6 Matalus, Lily             03 Landsharks R           1:15.27  
  7 Prosceno, Isabella        03 Unattached             1:17.57  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stark, Hope               03 Landsharks R           2:46.53   1 
  2 Puskas, Emilia            03 Zoom Track Club        2:48.95   1 
  3 Peisner, Camille          03 Parker Panth           2:54.84   1 
  4 Lindsey, Emma             04 Landsharks R           2:58.66   1 
  5 Vasquez, Nikki            03 Unattached             3:00.86   2 
  6 Brockamp, Mandy           03 Parker Panth           3:01.28   1 
  7 Medrano, Harlie           03 Unattached             3:02.19   1 
  8 Matalus, Lily             03 Landsharks R           3:06.44   1 
  9 Sanchez, Allie            04 Parker Panth           3:06.61   1 
 10 Laden, Charlotte          03 Unattached             3:15.62   2 
 11 Greene, Olivia            03 Landsharks R           3:16.62   1 
 12 Fulbright, Aspen          03 Unattached             3:20.88   1 
 13 Fox, Morgan               04 Parker Panth           3:21.35   2 
 14 von Grabow, Adelle        03 Zoom Track Club        3:57.08   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Szuch, Alayna             04 Unattached             5:34.32  
  2 Stark, Hope               03 Landsharks R           5:36.54  
  3 Puskas, Emilia            03 Zoom Track Club        5:42.10  
  4 Sanchez, Allie            04 Parker Panth           5:59.83  
  5 Vasquez, Nikki            03 Unattached             6:12.52  
  6 Groth, Madison            04 Unattached             6:20.62  
  7 Lindblad, Rut             04 Unattached             6:27.28  
  8 Linnenburger, Loren       03 Landsharks R           6:30.97  
  9 Fulbright, Aspen          03 Unattached             6:35.48  
 10 Rogala, Ava               04 Unattached             6:42.56  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker Panthers  'A'                                1:04.40  
     1) Cade, Olivia 03                 2) Rivkin, Nicole 03              
     3) Saunders, Marissa 03            4) Smith, Lauren 04               
  2 Colorado Springs Striders Trac  'A'                 1:07.92  
     1) BrunoMunn, Nasiya 03            2) Ellison, Alexis 04             
     3) Everett, Janise 04              4) Woods, Ayshiyon 03             
  3 Parker Panthers  'B'                                1:08.27  
     1) Foster, Kayla 04                2) Fox, Morgan 04                 
     3) Ivery, Kei 03                   4) Keefe, Sanae 03                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Landsharks Running Club  'A'                        5:34.02  
     1) Greene, Olivia 03               2) Lindsey, Emma 04               
     3) Linnenburger, Loren 03          4) Matalus, Lily 03               
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Turney, Avery             03 Zoom Track Club          1.32m    4-04.00 
  2 Keefe, Sanae              03 Parker Panth             1.10m    3-07.25 
  3 Cade, Olivia              03 Parker Panth             1.05m    3-05.25 
  4 Lindsey, Emma             04 Landsharks R            J1.05m    3-05.25 
  5 Ries, Nayvee              03 Landsharks R             0.85m    2-09.50 
  6 Tyler, Isabella           04 Landsharks R             0.80m    2-07.50 
  7 Willson, Samantha         04 Unattached               0.75m    2-05.50 
 -- Fox, Morgan               04 Parker Panth                NH            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Klohe             03 Fast Trax Tr             3.78m  -1.1  12-05.00 
  2 Woods, Ayshiyon           03 Colorado Spr             3.64m  -0.1  11-11.50 
  3 Chavira, Daniela          03 Centennial T             3.60m  -0.1  11-09.75 
  4 Sanchez, Allie            04 Parker Panth             3.41m  -0.2  11-02.25 
  5 Strasser, Jadelynn        03 Centennial T             3.34m  -1.9  10-11.50 
  6 Adams, Symone             04 Zoom Track Club          3.26m  -1.8  10-08.50 
  7 Doublin, Trinity          04 Fk Elite                 3.17m  -0.3  10-05.00 
  8 von Grabow, Adelle        03 Zoom Track Club          2.93m  -1.3   9-07.50 
  9 Ellison, Alexis           04 Colorado Spr             2.59m  -1.0   8-06.00 
 10 Cargo, Kelly              04 Parker Panth             2.54m  -0.4   8-04.00 
 11 Willson, Samantha         04 Unattached               2.15m  -1.4   7-00.75 
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sanders, Kiahna           03 Unattached               6.54m   21-05.50 
  2 Medrano, Harlie           03 Unattached               6.47m   21-02.75 
  3 Greene, Olivia            03 Landsharks R             3.65m   11-11.75 
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Linnenburger, Loren       03 Landsharks R             7.55m      24-09 
  2 Cargo, Kelly              04 Parker Panth             5.69m      18-08 
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Turney, Avery             03 Zoom Track Club          30.19   0.1    469
  2 Smith, Lauren             04 Parker Panth             36.03   0.1    146
  3 Greene, Olivia            03 Landsharks R             36.46   0.1    129
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Turney, Avery             03 Zoom Track Club          1.25m    4-01.25    359
  2 Greene, Olivia            03 Landsharks R             1.05m    3-05.25    180
  3 Smith, Lauren             04 Parker Panth             0.90m    2-11.50     71
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Turney, Avery             03 Zoom Track Club          5.27m   17-03.50    225
  2 Smith, Lauren             04 Parker Panth             3.74m   12-03.25    130
  3 Greene, Olivia            03 Landsharks R             3.51m   11-06.25    116
 
Triathlon USATF 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Turney, Avery             03 Zoom Track Club           1053  
  2 Greene, Olivia            03 Landsharks R               425  
  3 Smith, Lauren             04 Parker Panth               347  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tamminga, Abigail         01 Parker Panth             13.65q  0.1  1 
  2 Ventimiglia, Ashlyn       01 Colorado Spr             13.69q -0.7  2 
  3 Haggans, Vanessa          01 Ric Rojas Ru             13.81q -0.7  2 
  4 Morales, Myia             01 Epic TC                  14.20q  0.1  1 
  5 Manson, Mia               02 Superior Track           14.31q  0.1  1 
  6 Cooper, Kayli             01 Colorado Spr             14.47q -0.7  2 
  7 Coffey, Preslie           02 Parker Panth             14.49q -0.7  2 
  8 Brown, Kameryn            02 Fk Elite                 14.58q -2.4  3 
  9 Gomez, Caelyn             01 Epic TC                  14.69  -2.4  3 
 10 Buckner, Alexzandria      01 Fast Trax Tr             14.73   0.1  1 
 11 Lee, Sun                  01 Grizzly Indo             14.89   0.1  1 
 12 Kehoe, Carina             01 Ric Rojas Ru             14.94  -2.4  3 
 13 DeMasse, Shantine         01 Zoom Track Club          15.03  -2.4  3 
 14 Douchane, Ella            02 Zoom Track Club          15.14  -2.4  3 
 15 Lewis, Kelsey             01 Parker Panth             15.29  -0.7  2 
 16 Latimer, Aujanae          02 Colorado Spr             15.70  -0.7  2 
 17 Mayes, Kiara              02 Fort Collins             15.71   0.1  1 
 18 Perkins, Allie            02 Zoom Track Club          15.85  -2.4  3 
 19 Laden, Ava                01 Unattached               15.93  -2.4  3 
 20 Brown, Dayana             01 Colorado Fly             16.23   0.1  1 
 21 Garner, Makayla           02 Colorado Spr             16.30  -0.7  2 
 22 Ford, Isabelle            02 Parker Panth             16.61  -2.4  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Tamminga, Abigail         01 Parker Panth             13.15   1.4 
  2 Ventimiglia, Ashlyn       01 Colorado Spr             13.66   1.4 
  3 Haggans, Vanessa          01 Ric Rojas Ru             13.71   1.4 
  4 Manson, Mia               02 Superior Track           14.11   1.4 
  5 Morales, Myia             01 Epic TC                  14.19   1.4 
  6 Brown, Kameryn            02 Fk Elite                 14.19   1.4 
  7 Coffey, Preslie           02 Parker Panth             14.39   1.4 
  8 Cooper, Kayli             01 Colorado Spr             14.48   1.4 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watkins, Simone           01 Unattached               27.59q  1.5  1 
  2 Tamminga, Abigail         01 Parker Panth             27.74q  1.6  2 
  3 Ventimiglia, Ashlyn       01 Colorado Spr             28.27q  3.7  3 
  4 Haggans, Vanessa          01 Ric Rojas Ru             28.82q  3.7  3 
  5 Manson, Mia               02 Superior Track           29.49q  1.5  1 
  6 Morales, Myia             01 Epic TC                  29.82q  1.6  2 
  7 Kehoe, Carina             01 Ric Rojas Ru             29.94q  1.6  2 
  8 Brown, Kameryn            02 Fk Elite                 30.14q  1.5  1 
  9 Trumper, Taeryn           01 Unattached               30.45   3.7  3 
 10 Buckner, Alexzandria      01 Fast Trax Tr             30.48   3.7  3 
 11 Gomez, Caelyn             01 Epic TC                  30.49   1.5  1 
 12 Cooper, Kayli             01 Colorado Spr             30.59   3.7  3 
 13 Cox, Lauren               01 Fk Elite                 30.79   1.6  2 
 14 Douchane, Ella            02 Zoom Track Club          31.95   1.5  1 
 15 Perez, Alana              01 Grizzly Indo             32.55   1.6  2 
 16 Saunders, Morgan          02 Parker Panth             32.76   3.7  3 
 17 Davis, Sarah              02 Zoom Track Club          32.95   1.6  2 
 18 Farnworth, Carson         01 Mercury Yout             33.05   1.5  1 
 19 Domfe, Gladys             02 Blazers TC               40.81   1.5  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Tamminga, Abigail         01 Parker Panth             26.82   2.0 
  2 Ventimiglia, Ashlyn       01 Colorado Spr             27.62   2.0 
  3 Watkins, Simone           01 Unattached               27.63   2.0 
  4 Haggans, Vanessa          01 Ric Rojas Ru             28.78   2.0 
  5 Brown, Kameryn            02 Fk Elite                 28.86   2.0 
  6 Manson, Mia               02 Superior Track           29.17   2.0 
  7 Morales, Myia             01 Epic TC                  30.07   2.0 
  8 Kehoe, Carina             01 Ric Rojas Ru             30.18   2.0 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watkins, Simone           01 Unattached             1:04.11q  1 
  2 Coffey, Preslie           02 Parker Panth           1:05.41q  2 
  3 Ellison, Tamia            01 Colorado Spr           1:10.37q  2 
  4 Cox, Lauren               01 Fk Elite               1:11.44q  2 
  5 Trumper, Taeryn           01 Unattached             1:13.32q  1 
  6 Amador, Aspen             01 Fk Elite               1:14.43q  1 
  7 Bennett, Carley           01 Unattached             1:14.81q  1 
  8 Farnworth, Carson         01 Mercury Yout           1:15.43q  1 
  9 Saunders, Morgan          02 Parker Panth           1:17.05   2 
 10 Fox, Ashlee               01 Parker Panth           1:21.13   2 
 11 Acosta, Lily              02 Landsharks R           1:25.36   1 
 12 Domfe, Gladys             02 Blazers TC             1:33.41   2 
 13 Rosales, Taya             01 Mercury Yout           1:39.73   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Watkins, Simone           01 Unattached             1:01.74  
  2 Coffey, Preslie           02 Parker Panth           1:04.97  
  3 Ellison, Tamia            01 Colorado Spr           1:08.98  
  4 Cox, Lauren               01 Fk Elite               1:10.34  
  5 Trumper, Taeryn           01 Unattached             1:11.83  
  6 Bennett, Carley           01 Unattached             1:12.88  
  7 Amador, Aspen             01 Fk Elite               1:13.07  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                01 Zoom Track Club        2:36.33  
  2 Roebke, Layla             01 Fast Trax Tr           2:47.22  
  3 Briggs, Sofia             01 Fort Collins           2:48.19  
  4 Thompson, Carly           02 Zoom Track Club        2:56.11  
  5 Churchill, Allyssa        01 Zoom Track Club        2:59.14  
  6 Hogan, Emily              02 Zoom Track Club        3:07.56  
  7 Davis, Sarah              02 Zoom Track Club        3:07.72  
  8 Willard, Morgan           02 Landsharks R           3:16.40  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geldean, Riley            02 Unattached             5:28.73  
  2 Jeffers, Aspen            02 Parker Panth           5:52.62  
  3 Perschke, Emma            02 Colorado Spr           5:59.72  
  4 Churchill, Allyssa        01 Zoom Track Club        6:10.62  
  5 Hogan, Emily              02 Zoom Track Club        6:27.58  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geldean, Riley            02 Unattached            11:20.97  
  2 Jeffers, Aspen            02 Parker Panth          12:08.50  
  3 Churchill, Allyssa        01 Zoom Track Club       14:33.10  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 DeMasse, Shantine         01 Zoom Track Club          14.50   0.1 
  2 Tamminga, Abigail         01 Parker Panth             15.08   0.1 
  3 Coffey, Preslie           02 Parker Panth             17.01   0.1 
  4 Bennett, Carley           01 Unattached               17.89   0.1 
  5 Davis, Sarah              02 Zoom Track Club          19.12   0.1 
  6 Acosta, Lily              02 Landsharks R             19.32   0.1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colorado Springs Striders Trac  'A'                   59.69  
     1) Cooper, Kayli 01                2) Ellison, Tamia 01              
     3) Garner, Makayla 02              4) Latimer, Aujanae 02            
  2 Parker Panthers  'A'                                1:01.84  
     1) Ford, Isabelle 02               2) Fox, Ashlee 01                 
     3) Lewis, Kelsey 01                4) Saunders, Morgan 02            
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                01 Zoom Track Club          1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Acosta, Lily              02 Landsharks R             1.15m    3-09.25 
  3 Sams, Sarah               02 Parker Panth             1.10m    3-07.25 
  4 Perkins, Allie            02 Zoom Track Club         J1.10m    3-07.25 
  5 Willson, Brianna          01 Unattached               1.00m    3-03.25 
  5 Willard, Morgan           02 Landsharks R             1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                01 Zoom Track Club          4.55m   3.4  14-11.25 
  2 Trumper, Taeryn           01 Unattached               4.40m   1.8  14-05.25 
  3 Ventimiglia, Ashlyn       01 Colorado Spr             4.30m   2.6  14-01.25 
  4 Lee, Sun                  01 Grizzly Indo             4.14m   2.2  13-07.00 
  5 Gomez, Caelyn             01 Epic TC                  4.13m  -4.7  13-06.75 
  6 Brown, Kameryn            02 Fk Elite                 4.03m  -2.8  13-02.75 
  7 Laden, Ava                01 Unattached               3.94m   3.2  12-11.25 
  8 Willson, Brianna          01 Unattached               3.84m   0.9  12-07.25 
  9 Lewis, Kelsey             01 Parker Panth             3.72m   1.7  12-02.50 
  9 Perez, Alana              01 Grizzly Indo             3.72m   0.9  12-02.50 
 11 Ellison, Tamia            01 Colorado Spr             3.67m   1.3  12-00.50 
 11 DeMasse, Shantine         01 Zoom Track Club          3.67m   3.4  12-00.50 
 13 Garner, Makayla           02 Colorado Spr             3.58m   2.7  11-09.00 
 14 Douchane, Ella            02 Zoom Track Club          3.55m   3.0  11-07.75 
 15 Fox, Ashlee               01 Parker Panth             3.52m   1.4  11-06.75 
 16 Morales, Myia             01 Epic TC                  3.51m  -1.4  11-06.25 
 17 Bennett, Carley           01 Unattached               3.47m   3.3  11-04.75 
 18 Mayes, Kiara              02 Fort Collins             3.45m   1.5  11-04.00 
 19 Latimer, Aujanae          02 Colorado Spr             3.36m   1.7  11-00.25 
 20 Brown, Dayana             01 Colorado Fly             3.07m   1.6  10-01.00 
 21 Farnworth, Carson         01 Mercury Yout             2.91m   0.2   9-06.75 
 22 Rosales, Taya             01 Mercury Yout             2.33m   2.1   7-07.75 
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Opp, Amanda               02 Unattached               5.95m   19-06.25 
  2 Ford, Isabelle            02 Parker Panth             5.43m   17-09.75 
  3 Sams, Sarah               02 Parker Panth             5.21m   17-01.25 
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Opp, Amanda               02 Unattached              13.81m      45-04 
  2 Sams, Sarah               02 Parker Panth            12.03m      39-06 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                01 Zoom Track Club        2:38.51     590
  2 Acosta, Lily              02 Landsharks R           3:50.90      40
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                01 Zoom Track Club          14.59   NWI    763
  2 Acosta, Lily              02 Landsharks R             20.33   NWI    173
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                01 Zoom Track Club          1.40m    4-07.00    512
  2 Acosta, Lily              02 Landsharks R             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                01 Zoom Track Club          3.89m   NWI  12-09.25    283
  2 Acosta, Lily              02 Landsharks R             2.59m   NWI   8-06.00     45
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                01 Zoom Track Club          6.90m   22-07.75    329
  2 Acosta, Lily              02 Landsharks R             3.89m   12-09.25    139
 
Outdoor Pentathlon USATF 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                01 Zoom Track Club           2477  
  2 Acosta, Lily              02 Landsharks R               663  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evans, Maya               99 Colorado Ste             12.83q -1.0  3 
  2 Koopman, Audra            99 Fort Collins             12.98q -2.1  1 
  3 Lewis, Dawnielle          00 Colorado Ste             13.06q -1.2  2 
  4 Sloan, Emily              00 Speed Denver             13.22q -1.0  3 
  5 Norman, TyJae             00 Colorado Ste             13.40q -1.2  2 
  6 Abbott, Lannan            99 Speed T F                13.64q -2.1  1 
  7 Peterson, Shannon         00 Epic TC                  13.89q -1.0  3 
  8 Riker, Tanner             00 Zoom Track Club          13.97q -1.0  3 
  9 Bradley, Caitlyn          99 Speed T F                14.10  -1.2  2 
 10 Nagengast, Nicole         99 Parker Panth             14.24  -1.0  3 
 11 Hegg, Jamie               99 Ric Rojas Ru             14.38  -2.1  1 
 12 Achor, DeAndra            00 Grizzly Indo             14.40  -1.2  2 
 13 Chaoua, Najah             00 Zoom Track Club          14.50  -1.0  3 
 14 Middleton, Amelia         99 Zoom Track Club          14.56  -2.1  1 
 15 Brantley, Davenport       99 Montbello Ch             14.66  -2.1  1 
 16 Collins, Sophia           99 Fast Trax Tr             14.74  -1.0  3 
 17 Carlson, Hannah           00 Zoom Track Club          14.93  -1.0  3 
 18 Servia, Grace             00 Parker Panth             15.19  -1.2  2 
 19 Conley, Anastasia         00 Parker Panth             15.31  -2.1  1 
 20 Sniff, Hayden             00 Ric Rojas Ru             15.40  -1.2  2 
 21 Roebke, Leslie            00 Fast Trax Tr             15.48  -2.1  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Evans, Maya               99 Colorado Ste             12.29   1.4 
  2 Sloan, Emily              00 Speed Denver             12.52   1.4 
  3 Lewis, Dawnielle          00 Colorado Ste             12.53   1.4 
  4 Koopman, Audra            99 Fort Collins             12.62   1.4 
  5 Norman, TyJae             00 Colorado Ste             13.15   1.4 
  6 Peterson, Shannon         00 Epic TC                  13.29   1.4 
  7 Abbott, Lannan            99 Speed T F                13.41   1.4 
  8 Riker, Tanner             00 Zoom Track Club          13.76   1.4 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evans, Maya               99 Colorado Ste             26.17q  0.2  2 
  2 Koopman, Audra            99 Fort Collins             26.38q  1.4  1 
  3 Larkin, Sydnee            00 Fk Elite                 26.94q +0.0  4 
  4 Lewis, Dawnielle          00 Colorado Ste             26.99q  2.4  3 
  5 Paris, Jaiden             00 Colorado Fly             27.22q  2.4  3 
  6 Cheng, Michelle           00 Zoom Track Club          27.37q  1.4  1 
  7 Norman, TyJae             00 Colorado Ste             27.79q +0.0  4 
  8 Bradley, Caitlyn          99 Speed T F                28.33q +0.0  4 
  9 Riker, Tanner             00 Zoom Track Club          28.34   2.4  3 
 10 Dedner, Shaunice          00 Colorado Ste             29.00   0.2  2 
 11 Achor, DeAndra            00 Grizzly Indo             29.27   1.4  1 
 12 Nagengast, Nicole         99 Parker Panth             29.61   0.2  2 
 13 Richardson, Emma          99 Ric Rojas Ru             29.61  +0.0  4 
 14 Alvarado, Nicole          99 Glenwood Spr             29.63   1.4  1 
 15 Collins, Sophia           99 Fast Trax Tr             29.64   2.4  3 
 16 Kleim, Laura              00 Parker Panth             29.83  +0.0  4 
 17 Chaoua, Najah             00 Zoom Track Club          29.87   1.4  1 
 18 Hilbert, Myles            00 Fort Collins             30.14  +0.0  4 
 19 Sniff, Hayden             00 Ric Rojas Ru             31.03   2.4  3 
 20 Brantley, Davenport       99 Montbello Ch             31.11   1.4  1 
 21 Koonce, Chiyanne          00 Unattached               31.87   2.4  3 
 22 Servia, Grace             00 Parker Panth             32.77   0.2  2 
 23 Lee, Rachel               99 Grizzly Indo             33.27   1.4  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Evans, Maya               99 Colorado Ste             25.59   2.7 
  2 Lewis, Dawnielle          00 Colorado Ste             25.97   2.7 
  3 Koopman, Audra            99 Fort Collins             25.97   2.7 
  4 Larkin, Sydnee            00 Fk Elite                 26.56   2.7 
  5 Paris, Jaiden             00 Colorado Fly             26.97   2.7 
  6 Cheng, Michelle           00 Zoom Track Club          27.39   2.7 
  7 Norman, TyJae             00 Colorado Ste             27.66   2.7 
  8 Bradley, Caitlyn          99 Speed T F                28.28   2.7 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freeman, Hannah           99 Ric Rojas Ru           1:01.21q  3 
  2 Zerr, Allie               99 Unattached             1:01.75q  2 
  3 Larkin, Sydnee            00 Fk Elite               1:01.87q  1 
  4 Yocum, Sarah              99 Unattached             1:02.86q  3 
  5 Cheng, Michelle           00 Zoom Track Club        1:03.45q  1 
  6 Brucker, Lillian          00 Zoom Track Club        1:03.87q  1 
  7 Grenardo, Olivia          00 Zoom Track Club        1:04.41q  2 
  8 Harrison, Minnie          00 Fk Elite               1:04.62q  3 
  9 Moore, Elizabeth          00 Ric Rojas Ru           1:04.82   1 
 10 Hamilton, Lilliana        00 Grizzly Indo           1:06.51   2 
 11 Alvarado, Nicole          99 Glenwood Spr           1:08.41   1 
 12 Lucero, Emily             00 Mercury Yout           1:08.42   2 
 13 Dedner, Shaunice          00 Colorado Ste           1:10.89   2 
 14 Koonce, Chiyanne          00 Unattached             1:11.29   3 
 15 Arant, Annalise           99 Ric Rojas Ru           1:11.84   3 
 16 Jeffers, Chloe            99 Parker Panth           1:12.12   1 
 17 Barcelon, Natalie         99 Grizzly Indo           1:12.30   2 
 18 Shouse-Spangenberg, Bryn  99 Speed Denver           1:16.33   3 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Zerr, Allie               99 Unattached             1:00.77  
  1 Larkin, Sydnee            00 Fk Elite               1:00.77  
  3 Freeman, Hannah           99 Ric Rojas Ru           1:01.26  
  4 Cheng, Michelle           00 Zoom Track Club        1:02.09  
  5 Brucker, Lillian          00 Zoom Track Club        1:02.27  
  6 Harrison, Minnie          00 Fk Elite               1:03.38  
  7 Yocum, Sarah              99 Unattached             1:05.10  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Lilliana        00 Grizzly Indo           2:29.49  
  2 Mack, Brooklyn            99 Landsharks R           2:31.15  
  3 Freeman, Hannah           99 Ric Rojas Ru           2:32.20  
  4 Perschke, Fiona           00 Colorado Spr           2:36.34  
  5 Moore, Elizabeth          00 Ric Rojas Ru           2:38.46  
  6 Lucero, Emily             00 Mercury Yout           2:41.19  
  7 Archuleta, Haley          00 Unattached             2:41.28  
  8 King, Sarah               99 Athletics Bo           2:44.07  
  9 Jeffers, Chloe            99 Parker Panth           2:51.37  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Slater, Luna              00 Fort Collins           5:21.75  
  2 Hamilton, Lilliana        00 Grizzly Indo           5:23.89  
  3 Archuleta, Haley          00 Unattached             5:44.83  
  4 Stevens, Naomi            00 Landsharks R           6:01.09  
  5 Bartelmey, Elyse          00 Zoom Track Club        6:12.59  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 King, Sarah               99 Athletics Bo          12:38.76  
  2 Martinson, Grace          00 Norco Elite           12:58.00  
  3 Bartelmey, Elyse          00 Zoom Track Club       13:28.61  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gilbertson, Zoe           99 Unattached               15.13   0.1  1 
  2 Sloan, Emily              00 Speed Denver             15.48   0.1  1 
  3 Paris, Jaiden             00 Colorado Fly             15.74   0.1  1 
  4 Brown, Kennede            99 Fk Elite                 16.29   0.1  1 
  5 Davis, Kylie              00 Zoom Track Club          16.46   0.1  1 
  6 Queener, RaeAnn           99 Landsharks R             16.52   0.1  1 
  7 Yocum, Sarah              99 Unattached               17.07   NWI  2 
  8 Brucker, Lillian          00 Zoom Track Club          18.31   NWI  2 
  9 Larkins, Savannah         99 Epic TC                  19.32   NWI  2 
 10 Peterson, Shannon         00 Epic TC                  20.79   0.1  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gilbertson, Zoe           99 Unattached               28.69   0.1 
  2 Brown, Kennede            99 Fk Elite                 29.41   0.1 
  3 Zerr, Allie               99 Unattached               29.84   0.1 
  4 Davis, Kylie              00 Zoom Track Club          30.34   0.1 
  5 Abbott, Lannan            99 Speed T F                30.91   0.1 
  6 Queener, RaeAnn           99 Landsharks R             31.09   0.1 
  7 Fielding, Myracle         99 Epic TC                  33.37   0.1 
  8 Larkins, Savannah         99 Epic TC                  34.97   0.1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zoom Tc Inc  'A'                                      52.31  
     1) Cheng, Michelle 00              2) Davis, Kylie 00                
     3) Grenardo, Olivia 00             4) Riker, Tanner 00               
  2 Zoom Tc Inc  'B'                                      56.03  
     1) Brucker, Lillian 00             2) Carlson, Hannah 00             
     3) Chaoua, Najah 00                4) Middleton, Amelia 99           
  3 Ric Rojas Running  'A'                                57.04  
     1) Arant, Annalise 99              2) Hegg, Jamie 99                 
     3) McKight, Kate 99                4) Richardson, Emma 99            
  4 Parker Panthers  'A'                                  57.23  
     1) Brennan, Allana 99              2) Jeffers, Chloe 99              
     3) Kleim, Laura 00                 4) Nagengast, Nicole 99           
  5 Colorado Springs Striders Trac  'A'                   57.81  
     1) Ellison, Lauren 99              2) Olsen, Cassidy 99              
     3) Perschke, Fiona 00              4) Sweeten, Akilah 99             
 -- Colorado Steppers TC  'A'                                DQ  
     1) Dedner, Shaunice 00             2) Evans, Maya 99                 
     3) Lewis, Dawnielle 00             4) Norman, TyJae 00               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colorado Springs Striders Trac  'A'                 4:36.34  
     1) Ellison, Lauren 99              2) Olsen, Cassidy 99              
     3) Perschke, Fiona 00              4) Sweeten, Akilah 99             
  2 Ric Rojas Running  'A'                              4:41.16  
     1) Arant, Annalise 99              2) Freeman, Hannah 99             
     3) McKight, Kate 99                4) Moore, Elizabeth 00            
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ric Rojas Running  'A'                             12:36.19  
     1) Arant, Annalise 99              2) Freeman, Hannah 99             
     3) Moore, Elizabeth 00             4) Sniff, Hayden 00               
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gilbertson, Zoe           99 Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Queener, RaeAnn           99 Landsharks R             1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Scherr, Madalyn           00 Grizzly Indo             1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Hilbert, Myles            00 Fort Collins            J1.40m    4-07.00 
  5 Peters, Victoria          00 Zoom Track Club          1.30m    4-03.25 
  6 Carlson, Hannah           00 Zoom Track Club          1.25m    4-01.25 
  6 Scheckel, Chlotille       99 Parker Panth             1.25m    4-01.25 
  7 Perschke, Fiona           00 Colorado Spr            J1.25m    4-01.25 
  9 Opp, Elena                00 Parker Panth             1.20m    3-11.25 
 10 Fielding, Myracle         99 Epic TC                 J1.20m    3-11.25 
 11 Kleim, Laura              00 Parker Panth             1.15m    3-09.25 
 12 Servia, Grace             00 Parker Panth            J1.15m    3-09.25 
 -- Brennan, Allana           99 Parker Panth                NH            
 -- Holpp, Sydney             00 Parker Panth                NH            
 -- Riker, Tanner             00 Zoom Track Club             NH            
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Maya               99 Colorado Ste             5.62m  +0.0  18-05.25 
  2 Koopman, Audra            99 Fort Collins             5.45m  -1.0  17-10.75 
  3 Lewis, Dawnielle          00 Colorado Ste             4.99m  +0.0  16-04.50 
  4 Peterson, Shannon         00 Epic TC                  4.96m  -1.3  16-03.25 
  5 Essien, Lesha             00 Nite Moves T             4.73m  -0.7  15-06.25 
  6 Abbott, Lannan            99 Speed T F                4.62m  -1.7  15-02.00 
  7 Larkin, Sydnee            00 Fk Elite                 4.60m  -1.5  15-01.25 
  8 Grenardo, Olivia          00 Zoom Track Club          4.59m  -0.5  15-00.75 
  9 Fielding, Myracle         99 Epic TC                  4.24m  -2.1  13-11.00 
 10 Conley, Anastasia         00 Parker Panth             4.20m  +0.0  13-09.50 
 11 Carlson, Hannah           00 Zoom Track Club          3.92m  -1.1  12-10.50 
 12 Larkins, Savannah         99 Epic TC                  3.89m  +0.0  12-09.25 
 13 Ellison, Lauren           99 Colorado Spr             3.76m  -1.5  12-04.00 
 14 Holpp, Sydney             00 Parker Panth             3.55m  -2.3  11-07.75 
 15 Scaduto, Alyssa           99 Grizzly Indo             3.49m  -1.1  11-05.50 
 16 Chaoua, Najah             00 Zoom Track Club          3.42m  -0.8  11-02.75 
 17 Lee, Rachel               99 Grizzly Indo             3.24m  +0.0  10-07.75 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Middleton, Amelia         99 Zoom Track Club          9.27m  -1.1  30-05.00 
  2 Larkins, Savannah         99 Epic TC                  8.54m  +0.0  28-00.25 
  3 Scheckel, Chlotille       99 Parker Panth             8.49m  -1.1  27-10.25 
  4 Peters, Victoria          00 Zoom Track Club          8.46m  -0.3  27-09.25 
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brennan, Allana           99 Parker Panth            10.33m   33-10.75 
  2 Opp, Elena                00 Parker Panth             8.66m   28-05.00 
  3 Fielding, Myracle         99 Epic TC                  8.50m   27-10.75 
  4 White, Sydney             99 Parker Panth             8.40m   27-06.75 
  5 Lotrich, Kassidy          99 Colorado Spe             8.37m   27-05.50 
  6 Humphries, J'Den          00 Parker Panth             7.54m   24-09.00 
  7 Muzzy, Elana              00 Landsharks R             5.38m   17-08.00 
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lotrich, Kassidy          99 Colorado Spe            25.93m      85-01 
  2 Brennan, Allana           99 Parker Panth            25.73m      84-05 
  3 Humphries, J'Den          00 Parker Panth            22.64m      74-03 
  4 Opp, Elena                00 Parker Panth            20.80m      68-03 
  5 White, Sydney             99 Parker Panth            18.66m      61-03 
  6 Muzzy, Elana              00 Landsharks R            10.99m      36-01 
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lotrich, Kassidy          99 Colorado Spe            21.53m      70-08 
  2 White, Sydney             99 Parker Panth            16.47m      54-00 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moore, Elizabeth          00 Ric Rojas Ru           2:47.16     494
  2 Fielding, Myracle         99 Epic TC                3:06.85     304
  3 Ryan, Amber               99 Epic TC                3:07.56     298
  4 Brennan, Allana           99 Parker Panth           3:29.17     142
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Allana           99 Parker Panth             18.17   NWI    143
  2 Ryan, Amber               99 Epic TC                  18.19   NWI    142
  3 Moore, Elizabeth          00 Ric Rojas Ru             19.32   NWI     74
  4 Fielding, Myracle         99 Epic TC                  19.77   NWI     53
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brennan, Allana           99 Parker Panth             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  2 Ryan, Amber               99 Epic TC                  1.30m    4-03.25    409
  3 Moore, Elizabeth          00 Ric Rojas Ru             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  4 Fielding, Myracle         99 Epic TC                  1.15m    3-09.25    266
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Ryan, Amber               99 Epic TC                  4.10m   NWI  13-05.50    331
  2 Fielding, Myracle         99 Epic TC                  3.87m   NWI  12-08.50    279
  3 Brennan, Allana           99 Parker Panth             3.75m   NWI  12-03.75    252
  4 Moore, Elizabeth          00 Ric Rojas Ru             3.47m   NWI  11-04.75    194
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brennan, Allana           99 Parker Panth            10.02m   32-10.50    531
  2 Ryan, Amber               99 Epic TC                  8.18m   26-10.00    411
  3 Fielding, Myracle         99 Epic TC                  8.11m   26-07.25    406
  4 Moore, Elizabeth          00 Ric Rojas Ru             7.43m   24-04.50    363
 
Outdoor Pentathlon USATF 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan, Amber               99 Epic TC                   1591  
  2 Brennan, Allana           99 Parker Panth              1580  
  3 Moore, Elizabeth          00 Ric Rojas Ru              1484  
  4 Fielding, Myracle         99 Epic TC                   1308  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Ashley            98 Fk Elite                 12.45q -0.4  1 
  2 Groce, Alexis             97 Angel Flight             12.48q -1.5  2 
  3 Clausell, Nakiya          97 Montbello Ch             12.69q -2.6  3 
  4 Groce, Alexandria         97 Angel Flight             12.69q -2.6  3 
  5 Evans, London             98 Angel Flight             12.83q -0.4  1 
  6 Edmonds, Jordan           97 Fast Trax Tr             12.95q -1.5  2 
  7 Burton, Jordan            97 Zoom Track Club          13.06q -1.5  2 
  8 Harris, Lexi              97 Fast Trax Tr             13.22q -2.6  3 
  9 Bernard, Ayanna           97 Fast Trax Tr             13.24  -0.4  1 
 10 Caldwell, Vivica          98 Unattached               13.35  -0.4  1 
 11 Zeman, Shea               97 Unattached               13.44  -1.5  2 
 12 Harris, Jaida             98 Unattached               13.46  -0.4  1 
 13 Meggett, Angelique        98 Parker Panth             13.64  -1.5  2 
 14 Mead, Morgan              97 Angel Flight             13.84  -1.5  2 
 15 Kusulas, Thalia           97 Speed T F                14.19  -2.6  3 
 16 Pekas, Alexis             98 Epic TC                  14.66  -2.6  3 
 17 Crabb, Claytie            97 Unattached               14.70  -0.4  1 
 18 Vieaux, Nadia             98 Parker Panth             15.34  -0.4  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Groce, Alexis             97 Angel Flight             12.18   1.4 
  2 Groce, Alexandria         97 Angel Flight             12.27   1.4 
  3 Miller, Ashley            98 Fk Elite                 12.32   1.4 
  4 Clausell, Nakiya          97 Montbello Ch             12.44   1.4 
  5 Edmonds, Jordan           97 Fast Trax Tr             12.61   1.4 
  6 Harris, Lexi              97 Fast Trax Tr             12.99   1.4 
  7 Burton, Jordan            97 Zoom Track Club          13.07   1.4 
 -- Evans, London             98 Angel Flight                FS   1.4 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clausell, Nakiya          97 Montbello Ch             25.11q  0.1  1 
  2 Evans, London             98 Angel Flight             25.87q -0.4  2 
  3 Edmonds, Jordan           97 Fast Trax Tr             26.09q -0.4  2 
  4 Doublin, Khayla           97 Fk Elite                 26.10q  0.2  3 
  5 Burton, Jordan            97 Zoom Track Club          26.44q -0.4  2 
  5 Jordan, Jalen             97 Speed T F                26.44q  0.1  1 
  7 Hall, Julia               97 Zoom Track Club          26.50q  0.1  1 
  8 Zurn, Cassidy             97 Zoom Track Club          26.71q  0.1  1 
  9 Caldwell, Vivica          98 Unattached               26.84   0.2  3 
 10 Crutcher, Rachel          98 Montbello Ch             26.98   0.1  1 
 11 Zeman, Shea               97 Unattached               26.98   0.2  3 
 12 Bernard, Ayanna           97 Fast Trax Tr             27.39   0.1  1 
 13 Jones, Tyree              97 Fast Trax Tr             28.46   0.2  3 
 14 Crabb, Claytie            97 Unattached               30.25   0.2  3 
 15 Perry-Mazion, Shakym      98 Colorado Fly             30.30  -0.4  2 
 16 Vieaux, Nadia             98 Parker Panth             31.49   0.1  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Clausell, Nakiya          97 Montbello Ch             24.94   4.2 
  2 Doublin, Khayla           97 Fk Elite                 25.59   4.2 
  3 Jordan, Jalen             97 Speed T F                25.93   4.2 
  4 Edmonds, Jordan           97 Fast Trax Tr             25.96   4.2 
  5 Hall, Julia               97 Zoom Track Club          26.13   4.2 
  6 Evans, London             98 Angel Flight             26.17   4.2 
  7 Zurn, Cassidy             97 Zoom Track Club          26.40   4.2 
  8 Burton, Jordan            97 Zoom Track Club          26.74   4.2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Birch, Damajahnee         97 Fk Elite                 57.96q  1 
  2 Hall, Julia               97 Zoom Track Club          59.88q  1 
  3 Zurn, Cassidy             97 Zoom Track Club        1:00.56q  1 
  4 Jordan, Jalen             97 Speed T F              1:00.61q  2 
  5 Holland, Symonne          98 Fk Elite               1:00.62q  2 
  6 Crutcher, Rachel          98 Montbello Ch           1:02.06q  2 
  7 Sorensen, Nicole          98 Zoom Track Club        1:07.47q  1 
  8 Lopez, Alysia             97 Unattached             1:08.91q  2 
  9 Boe, Mykina               97 Unattached             1:10.96   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Birch, Damajahnee         97 Fk Elite                 56.13  
  2 Zurn, Cassidy             97 Zoom Track Club          59.02  
  3 Hall, Julia               97 Zoom Track Club          59.15  
  4 Jordan, Jalen             97 Speed T F              1:00.09  
  5 Holland, Symonne          98 Fk Elite               1:00.59  
  6 Crutcher, Rachel          98 Montbello Ch           1:01.21  
  7 Sorensen, Nicole          98 Zoom Track Club        1:06.99  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reed, Lexi                97 Unattached             2:22.59  
  2 Mundy, Nicole             97 Unattached             2:26.82  
  3 Slack, Sarah              97 Zoom Track Club        2:27.61  
  4 Crutcher, Rachel          98 Montbello Ch           2:30.55  
  5 Schaffer, Samantha        98 Zoom Track Club        2:33.70  
  6 Middleton, Miranda        97 Zoom Track Club        2:34.18  
  7 Diefenbach, Ashley        98 Parker Panth           2:44.73  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reed, Lexi                97 Unattached             5:06.34  
  2 Schaffer, Samantha        98 Zoom Track Club        5:23.46  
  3 Blackhurst, Bailey        97 Speed T F              5:24.12  
  4 Middleton, Miranda        97 Zoom Track Club        5:24.76  
  5 Carroll, Emilie           98 Landsharks R           5:32.55  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blackhurst, Bailey        97 Speed T F             11:35.36  
  2 Middleton, Miranda        97 Zoom Track Club       11:40.58  
  3 Freeburg, Katlyn          97 Unattached            14:19.20  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Miller, Ashley            98 Fk Elite                 14.69   0.1  1 
  2 Gomez, Kiana              97 Epic TC                  15.26   0.1  1 
  3 Pettaway, Rhyan           98 Unattached               15.44   NWI  3 
  4 Zurn, Cassidy             97 Zoom Track Club          15.52   0.1  1 
  5 Ries, Maya                98 Speed Denver             15.80   0.1  1 
  6 Coombe, Victoria          97 Centennial T             16.09   0.1  1 
  7 Burton, Jordan            97 Zoom Track Club          16.32  +0.0  2 
  8 Finn, Taylor              98 Speed T F                16.39   0.1  1 
  9 Jones, Tyree              97 Fast Trax Tr             16.51   0.1  1 
 10 Felice, Hanna             97 Unattached               16.77   0.1  1 
 11 Kirk, Dana                97 Speed T F                16.99  +0.0  2 
 12 Casey, Gabrielle          97 Real Trainin             18.35  +0.0  2 
 13 Berns, Amber              98 Speed T F                18.53   NWI  3 
 14 Phillips, Reba            97 Fast Trax Tr             18.83  +0.0  2 
 15 Buckhaults, Alexis        98 Unattached               19.00  +0.0  2 
 16 Crabb, Claytie            97 Unattached               19.66  +0.0  2 
 17 Roebke, Gwendalynn        98 Fast Trax Tr             20.33   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Terrell, Tianna           98 Speed T F              1:05.66   1 
  2 Burton, Jordan            97 Zoom Track Club        1:06.75   1 
  3 Felice, Hanna             97 Unattached             1:06.77   1 
  4 Mundy, Nicole             97 Unattached             1:08.06   1 
  5 Doublin, Khayla           97 Fk Elite               1:08.71   1 
  6 Finn, Taylor              98 Speed T F              1:11.90   1 
  7 Kirk, Dana                97 Speed T F              1:12.04   1 
  8 Phillips, Reba            97 Fast Trax Tr           1:12.59   1 
  9 Diefenbach, Ashley        98 Parker Panth           1:14.79   2 
 10 Casey, Gabrielle          97 Real Trainin           1:18.75   2 
 11 Crabb, Claytie            97 Unattached             1:19.27   2 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Finn, Taylor              98 Speed T F             10:06.00  
  2 Freeburg, Katlyn          97 Unattached            10:08.90  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fast Trax Troupe  'A'                                 49.06  
     1) Bernard, Ayanna 97              2) Edmonds, Jordan 97             
     3) Harris, Lexi 97                 4) Horton, Chasidy 97             
  2 Parker Panthers  'A'                                  55.31  
     1) Diefenbach, Ashley 98           2) Fox, Katie 98                  
     3) Meggett, Angelique 98           4) Smith, Emily 98                
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hare, Ashlyn              97 Speed T F                1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Moreng, Amy               97 Fort Collins             1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Chen, Catherine           98 Ric Rojas Ru             1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Coombe, Victoria          97 Centennial T             1.35m    4-05.00 
 -- Pekas, Alexis             98 Epic TC                     NH            
 -- Ries, Rylee               97 Landsharks R                NH            
 -- Meggett, Angelique        98 Parker Panth                NH            
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Casey, Gabrielle          97 Real Trainin             3.20m   10-06.00 
  2 Patarino, Makenzie        97 Above The Ba            J3.20m   10-06.00 
  3 Stathakis, Christina      97 Above The Ba             2.90m    9-06.25 
  4 Steiblen, Marion          97 Above The Ba             2.60m    8-06.25 
  5 Hillen, Paige             97 Unattached              J2.60m    8-06.25 
  6 Reis, Georgia             97 Above The Ba             2.45m    8-00.50 
  7 Clowdis, Angelica         98 Unattached               2.30m    7-06.50 
  8 Ries, Rylee               97 Landsharks R            J2.30m    7-06.50 
  9 Lopez, Alysia             97 Unattached               2.00m    6-06.75 
 10 Ellis, Sterlyng           98 Unattached               1.85m    6-00.75 
 11 Hogenkamp, Audrey         97 Above The Ba            J1.85m    6-00.75 
 12 Schull, Kaylyn            98 Above The Ba            J1.85m    6-00.75 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Horton, Chasidy           97 Fast Trax Tr             5.21m  -0.8  17-01.25 
  2 Vijayasarathy, Tarah      97 Fort Collins             5.06m  -0.5  16-07.25 
  3 Divich, Dakota            97 Speed T F                4.97m  -1.5  16-03.75 
  4 Gomez, Kiana              97 Epic TC                  4.90m  -0.7  16-01.00 
  5 Mead, Morgan              97 Angel Flight             4.80m   0.7  15-09.00 
  6 Buckhaults, Alexis        98 Unattached               4.67m  -0.7  15-04.00 
  7 Slack, Sarah              97 Zoom Track Club          4.61m  -1.3  15-01.50 
  8 Chen, Catherine           98 Ric Rojas Ru             4.58m  -0.9  15-00.50 
  9 Clowdis, Angelica         98 Unattached               4.08m  +0.0  13-04.75 
 10 Harris, Lexi              97 Fast Trax Tr             3.97m  -1.5  13-00.25 
 11 Perry-Mazion, Shakym      98 Colorado Fly             3.96m  -3.0  13-00.00 
 12 Sweeten, MiahZha          98 Colorado Spr             3.55m  -2.5  11-07.75 
 -- Pekas, Alexis             98 Epic TC                   FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ries, Maya                98 Speed Denver            11.22m   1.6  36-09.75 
  2 Gomez, Kiana              97 Epic TC                 10.65m   2.0  34-11.25 
  3 Divich, Dakota            97 Speed T F               10.48m   3.1  34-04.75 
  4 Vijayasarathy, Tarah      97 Fort Collins            10.47m   2.0  34-04.25 
  5 Hare, Ashlyn              97 Speed T F               10.39m   1.9  34-01.25 
  6 Buckhaults, Alexis        98 Unattached              10.03m   2.4  32-11.00 
  7 Casey, Gabrielle          97 Real Trainin             9.92m   2.7  32-06.50 
  8 Lopes, Keisha             97 Unattached               9.43m   2.2  30-11.25 
  9 Doublin, Khayla           97 Fk Elite                 9.25m   1.4  30-04.25 
 10 Boyer, Abby               97 Unattached               7.68m   0.4  25-02.50 
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Nina              97 Cutthroats              11.47m   37-07.75 
  2 Showalter, Haley          97 Unattached              10.36m   34-00.00 
  3 Brown, Kheana             98 Cutthroats               9.25m   30-04.25 
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Showalter, Haley          97 Unattached              41.82m     137-02 
  2 Brown, Kheana             98 Cutthroats              31.04m     101-10 
  3 Thomas, Nina              97 Cutthroats              28.84m      94-07 
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Showalter, Haley          97 Unattached              50.59m     166-00 
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Diefenbach, Ashley        98 Parker Panth            18.58m      60-11 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Horton, Chasidy           97 Fast Trax Tr             26.85   NWI    724
  2 Harris, Claire            97 Unattached               28.33   NWI    605
  3 White, Erika              97 Epic TC                  28.35   NWI    604
  4 Patarino, Makenzie        97 Above The Ba             29.39   NWI    526
  5 Diefenbach, Ashley        98 Parker Panth             30.87   NWI    423
  6 Hogenkamp, Audrey         97 Above The Ba             31.82   NWI    362
  7 Patton, Claire            97 Unattached               35.20   NWI    182
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Horton, Chasidy           97 Fast Trax Tr           2:40.48     567
  2 Patarino, Makenzie        97 Above The Ba           2:43.49     533
  3 Diefenbach, Ashley        98 Parker Panth           2:45.42     512
  4 Harris, Claire            97 Unattached             2:46.52     500
  5 Hogenkamp, Audrey         97 Above The Ba           2:50.13     462
  6 White, Erika              97 Epic TC                2:50.58     458
  7 Patton, Claire            97 Unattached             3:08.55     290
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Horton, Chasidy           97 Fast Trax Tr             16.03   NWI    711
  2 Harris, Claire            97 Unattached               16.61   NWI    641
  3 White, Erika              97 Epic TC                  17.11   NWI    584
  4 Patarino, Makenzie        97 Above The Ba             18.05   NWI    483
  5 Hogenkamp, Audrey         97 Above The Ba             18.37   NWI    451
  6 Diefenbach, Ashley        98 Parker Panth             20.92   NWI    230
  7 Patton, Claire            97 Unattached               21.05   NWI    221
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hogenkamp, Audrey         97 Above The Ba             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2 Harris, Claire            97 Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00    512
  3 White, Erika              97 Epic TC                  1.35m    4-05.00    460
  4 Patarino, Makenzie        97 Above The Ba             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  4 Horton, Chasidy           97 Fast Trax Tr             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  6 Patton, Claire            97 Unattached               1.20m    3-11.25    312
  7 Diefenbach, Ashley        98 Parker Panth             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Horton, Chasidy           97 Fast Trax Tr             5.11m   NWI  16-09.25    589
  2 White, Erika              97 Epic TC                  4.78m   NWI  15-08.25    500
  3 Harris, Claire            97 Unattached               4.44m   NWI  14-07.00    413
  4 Hogenkamp, Audrey         97 Above The Ba             4.20m   NWI  13-09.50    355
  5 Patarino, Makenzie        97 Above The Ba             3.91m   NWI  12-10.00    287
  6 Diefenbach, Ashley        98 Parker Panth             3.76m   NWI  12-04.00    254
  7 Patton, Claire            97 Unattached               3.60m   NWI  11-09.75    220
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 White, Erika              97 Epic TC                  9.19m   30-02.00    477
  2 Horton, Chasidy           97 Fast Trax Tr             7.59m   24-11.00    373
  3 Harris, Claire            97 Unattached               7.48m   24-06.50    366
  4 Patarino, Makenzie        97 Above The Ba             7.45m   24-05.50    364
  5 Hogenkamp, Audrey         97 Above The Ba             7.09m   23-03.25    341
  6 Patton, Claire            97 Unattached               6.53m   21-05.25    305
  7 Diefenbach, Ashley        98 Parker Panth             5.69m   18-08.00    252
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 White, Erika              97 Epic TC                 25.30m      83-00    388
  2 Patarino, Makenzie        97 Above The Ba            24.21m      79-05    367
  3 Patton, Claire            97 Unattached              19.83m      65-01    286
  4 Diefenbach, Ashley        98 Parker Panth            18.48m      60-07    261
  5 Harris, Claire            97 Unattached              18.26m      59-11    257
  6 Horton, Chasidy           97 Fast Trax Tr            18.13m      59-06    254
  7 Hogenkamp, Audrey         97 Above The Ba            14.58m      47-10    189
 
Heptathlon USATF 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Horton, Chasidy           97 Fast Trax Tr              3577  
  2 White, Erika              97 Epic TC                   3471  
  3 Harris, Claire            97 Unattached                3294  
  4 Patarino, Makenzie        97 Above The Ba              2919  
  5 Hogenkamp, Audrey         97 Above The Ba              2838  
  6 Diefenbach, Ashley        98 Parker Panth              2198  
  7 Patton, Claire            97 Unattached                1816  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanni, Zainab             95 Angel Flight             12.04q -1.0  1 
  2 Vaden, Sierra             95 Angel Flight             12.58q -1.2  2 
  3 Hart, Allie               96 Angel Flight             13.34q -1.2  2 
  4 Noeldner, Frances         96 Fort Collins             13.39q -1.2  2 
  5 Battle, Teasia            95 Unattached               13.42q -1.0  1 
  6 Briggs, Aliyah            96 Unattached               13.44q -1.0  1 
  7 Justice, Alexanderia      95 Unattached               14.45q -1.0  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanni, Zainab             95 Angel Flight             12.06   2.7 
  2 Vaden, Sierra             95 Angel Flight             12.34   2.7 
  3 Hart, Allie               96 Angel Flight             13.12   2.7 
  4 Noeldner, Frances         96 Fort Collins             13.18   2.7 
  5 Battle, Teasia            95 Unattached               13.43   2.7 
  6 Briggs, Aliyah            96 Unattached               13.48   2.7 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Tashay             95 Centennial T             24.83q  1.5  2 
  2 Vaden, Sierra             95 Angel Flight             25.24q  1.5  2 
  3 Ziegler, Paige            95 Speed T F                26.63q  3.1  1 
  4 Howe, Emily               96 Fort Collins             26.69q  3.1  1 
  5 Hart, Allie               96 Angel Flight             27.25q  3.1  1 
  6 Battle, Teasia            95 Unattached               27.35q  1.5  2 
  7 Clayton, Alyssa           96 Parker Panth             27.38q  1.5  2 
  8 Lopez, Victoria           95 Unattached               28.16q  3.1  1 
  9 Ruth, Claire              96 Speed T F                28.44   1.5  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Tashay             95 Centennial T             24.91   1.1 
  2 Vaden, Sierra             95 Angel Flight             25.38   1.1 
  3 Howe, Emily               96 Fort Collins             26.57   1.1 
  4 Hart, Allie               96 Angel Flight             26.91   1.1 
  5 Clayton, Alyssa           96 Parker Panth             27.45   1.1 
  6 Ziegler, Paige            95 Speed T F                27.46   1.1 
  7 Battle, Teasia            95 Unattached               27.51   1.1 
  8 Lopez, Victoria           95 Unattached               28.30   1.1 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oquinn, Rajon             96 Fast Trax Tr             57.09q 
  2 Taurchini, Alicia         95 Centennial T             57.53q 
  3 Hough, Rachel             96 Speed T F                58.50q 
  4 Kropkowski, Allison       94 Unattached               59.69q 
  5 Howe, Emily               96 Fort Collins           1:03.89q 
  6 Ruth, Claire              96 Speed T F              1:06.08q 
  7 Lopez, Victoria           95 Unattached             1:06.12q 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Celis, Jennifer           96 Unattached             2:16.23  
  2 Foster, Devan             95 Real Trainin           2:20.30  
  3 Vessa, Giulianna          95 Angel Flight           2:22.73  
  4 Hough, Rachel             96 Speed T F              2:25.68  
  5 Enriquez, Deyanira        95 Real Trainin           2:31.40  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Asay, Austin              95 Fort Collins           5:32.99  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Asay, Austin              95 Fort Collins          11:49.22  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lester, Carly             96 Fort Collins             15.31  -0.2  1 
  2 Paul, Carly               96 Fort Collins             15.73  -0.2  1 
  3 Marquez, Talia            95 Angel Flight             15.97  -0.2  1 
  4 Mason, Asha               96 Colorado Spr             16.92  -0.2  1 
  5 Cumber, Karli             96 Centennial T             17.65   0.3  2 
  6 Read, Lindsay             95 Fort Collins             18.00  -0.2  1 
  7 Smith, Katherine          96 Parker Panth             18.19  -0.2  1 
  8 Roebke, Geralynn          96 Fast Trax Tr             18.38   0.3  2 
  9 Motaei, Daniella          95 Unattached               18.80   0.3  2 
 -- Justice, Alexanderia      95 Unattached                  DQ   0.3  2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lester, Carly             96 Fort Collins           1:02.85  
  2 Howie, Mackenzie          96 Speed T F              1:03.57  
  3 Paul, Carly               96 Fort Collins           1:06.71  
  4 Foster, Devan             95 Real Trainin           1:08.44  
  5 Ziegler, Paige            95 Speed T F              1:10.29  
  6 Enriquez, Deyanira        95 Real Trainin           1:11.43  
  7 Fertig, Hannah            96 Real Trainin           1:19.13  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foster, Devan             95 Real Trainin           8:33.20  
  2 Enriquez, Deyanira        95 Real Trainin           8:38.90  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fort Collins TC  'A'                                  50.42  
     1) Howe, Emily 96                  2) Lester, Carly 96               
     3) Noeldner, Frances 96            4) Paul, Carly 96                 
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Paul, Carly               96 Fort Collins             1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Oquinn, Rajon             96 Fast Trax Tr            J1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 Rogers, Chloe             95 Centennial T             1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Heintschel, Haley         96 Fort Collins             1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 Smith, Karen              96 Fort Collins             1.45m    4-09.00 
  6 Olson, Courtney           96 Zoom Track Club          1.40m    4-07.00 
 -- Motaei, Daniella          95 Unattached                  NH            
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Peterson, Kimberly        95 Above The Ba             3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Bess, Stephanie           96 Above The Ba             3.20m   10-06.00 
  3 Hoben, Zoie               95 Above The Ba             3.05m   10-00.00 
  4 Santi, Lauren             95 Above The Ba            J3.05m   10-00.00 
  5 Burkholder, Christina     94 Unattached               2.75m    9-00.25 
  6 Hautamaa, Stephanie       95 Above The Ba            J2.75m    9-00.25 
  7 Erickson, Mattie          96 Unattached               2.60m    8-06.25 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bess, Stephanie           96 Above The Ba             5.56m   NWI  18-03.00 
  2 Marquez, Talia            95 Angel Flight             5.48m   NWI  17-11.75 
  3 Rogers, Chloe             95 Centennial T             5.44m   NWI  17-10.25 
  4 Read, Lindsay             95 Fort Collins             5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
  5 Noeldner, Frances         96 Fort Collins             5.16m   NWI  16-11.25 
  6 McClendon, Jordan         96 Angel Flight             5.03m   NWI  16-06.00 
  7 Smith, Karen              96 Fort Collins             4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Chloe             95 Centennial T            11.95m   3.0  39-02.50 
  2 Read, Lindsay             95 Fort Collins            11.67m  -0.1  38-03.50 
  3 Cephers, Tiana            96 Montbello Ch             9.97m  +0.0  32-08.50 
  4 McClendon, Jordan         96 Angel Flight             9.95m   0.3  32-07.75 
  5 Fertig, Hannah            96 Real Trainin             9.64m   0.7  31-07.50 
  6 Jezier, Jamie             96 Unattached               9.47m   0.3  31-01.00 
 -- Noeldner, Frances         96 Fort Collins                ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Walker, Mariah            96 Unattached              12.78m   41-11.25 
  2 Fasci, Christina          95 Unattached              11.13m   36-06.25 
  3 Johnson, Dailyn           96 Unattached              10.34m   33-11.25 
  4 Hatcher, Charley          96 Unattached               9.96m   32-08.25 
  5 Parish, Keely             96 Unattached               9.11m   29-10.75 
  6 Thomas, Emma              96 Landsharks R             9.07m   29-09.25 
  7 Leatherbury, Maddison     96 Unattached               8.49m   27-10.25 
  8 Schoendaller, Natalie     95 Unattached               8.33m   27-04.00 
 
Discus Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Walker, Mariah            96 Unattached              36.12m     118-06 
  2 Leatherbury, Maddison     96 Unattached              36.08m     118-04 
  3 Johnson, Dailyn           96 Unattached              34.09m     111-10 
  4 Fasci, Christina          95 Unattached              32.68m     107-03 
  5 Thomas, Emma              96 Landsharks R            32.18m     105-07 
  6 Hatcher, Charley          96 Unattached              30.73m     100-10 
  7 Schoendaller, Natalie     95 Unattached              25.70m      84-04 
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Walker, Mariah            96 Unattached              35.19m     115-05 
  2 Leatherbury, Maddison     96 Unattached              32.11m     105-04 
  3 Hatcher, Charley          96 Unattached              29.15m      95-08 
  4 Fasci, Christina          95 Unattached              24.34m      79-10 
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fasci, Christina          95 Unattached              24.70m      81-00 
  2 Leatherbury, Maddison     96 Unattached              23.90m      78-05 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Barella, Melissa          95 Zoom Track Club          27.97  -1.8    633
  2 Smith, Katherine          96 Parker Panth             28.38  -1.8    601
  3 Haskins, Brooke           96 Unattached               28.48  -1.8    594
  4 Damtew, Bezawit           96 Unattached               31.30  -1.8    395
  5 Savage, Sarah             95 Unattached               31.67  -1.8    372
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barella, Melissa          95 Zoom Track Club        2:35.60     624
  2 Haskins, Brooke           96 Unattached             2:36.95     608
  3 Smith, Katherine          96 Parker Panth           2:41.77     553
  4 Damtew, Bezawit           96 Unattached             3:11.24     268
  5 Savage, Sarah             95 Unattached             3:14.19     245
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Barella, Melissa          95 Zoom Track Club          17.47   NWI    544
  2 Smith, Katherine          96 Parker Panth             17.67   NWI    523
  3 Damtew, Bezawit           96 Unattached               18.79   NWI    410
  4 Haskins, Brooke           96 Unattached               20.23   NWI    283
  5 Savage, Sarah             95 Unattached               22.39   NWI    134
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Barella, Melissa          95 Zoom Track Club          1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2 Haskins, Brooke           96 Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25    409
  2 Smith, Katherine          96 Parker Panth             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  4 Savage, Sarah             95 Unattached               1.20m    3-11.25    312
  5 Damtew, Bezawit           96 Unattached               1.10m    3-07.25    222
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Smith, Katherine          96 Parker Panth             4.60m   NWI  15-01.25    454
  2 Barella, Melissa          95 Zoom Track Club          4.42m   NWI  14-06.00    408
  3 Haskins, Brooke           96 Unattached               4.31m   NWI  14-01.75    381
  4 Damtew, Bezawit           96 Unattached               4.02m   NWI  13-02.25    312
  5 Savage, Sarah             95 Unattached               3.74m   NWI  12-03.25    250
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Katherine          96 Parker Panth             8.67m   28-05.50    443
  2 Haskins, Brooke           96 Unattached               8.10m   26-07.00    406
  3 Barella, Melissa          95 Zoom Track Club          6.82m   22-04.50    324
  4 Damtew, Bezawit           96 Unattached               6.45m   21-02.00    300
  5 Savage, Sarah             95 Unattached               6.13m   20-01.50    280
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Haskins, Brooke           96 Unattached              23.83m      78-02    360
  2 Smith, Katherine          96 Parker Panth            23.80m      78-01    360
  3 Barella, Melissa          95 Zoom Track Club         15.94m      52-03    214
  4 Savage, Sarah             95 Unattached              12.96m      42-06    159
  5 Damtew, Bezawit           96 Unattached              11.43m      37-06    132
 
Heptathlon USATF 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barella, Melissa          95 Zoom Track Club           3368  
  2 Smith, Katherine          96 Parker Panth              3343  
  3 Haskins, Brooke           96 Unattached                3041  
  4 Damtew, Bezawit           96 Unattached                2039  
  5 Savage, Sarah             95 Unattached                1752  
 
Pole Vault 19-34 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gillis, Ashleigh          93 Above The Ba             2.45m    8-00.50 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sacha, Doren              05 Unattached               16.85q -1.0  1 
  2 Sawchuk, Gabriel          05 Aurora Light             16.92q -4.1  2 
  3 Cazenave, Mason           05 Blazers TC               16.95q -4.1  2 
  4 Evans, Charles            05 Parker Panth             17.19q -1.0  1 
  5 Brown, Tanner             05 Parker Panth             17.71q -1.0  1 
  6 Koonce, Carl              05 Unattached               17.78q -4.1  2 
  7 Latimer, Solomon          05 Colorado Spr             17.96q -4.1  2 
  8 Watkins, Robert           05 Unattached               19.14q -1.0  1 
  9 Pierce, Carson            05 Parker Panth             19.17  -4.1  2 
 10 Vasquez, Luke             06 Unattached               20.19  -1.0  1 
 11 Shouse-Spangenberg, Keeg  06 Unattached               21.24  -4.1  2 
 12 Remick, Ryan              08 Colorado Spe             29.22  -1.0  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sawchuk, Gabriel          05 Aurora Light             16.18  -3.2 
  2 Sacha, Doren              05 Unattached               16.19  -3.2 
  3 Cazenave, Mason           05 Blazers TC               16.32  -3.2 
  4 Latimer, Solomon          05 Colorado Spr             16.74  -3.2 
  5 Evans, Charles            05 Parker Panth             16.98  -3.2 
  6 Koonce, Carl              05 Unattached               17.05  -3.2 
  7 Brown, Tanner             05 Parker Panth             17.65  -3.2 
  8 Watkins, Robert           05 Unattached               19.00  -3.2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hills, Brandon            05 Landsharks R             33.18q  2.8 
  2 Cazenave, Mason           05 Blazers TC               34.75q  2.8 
  3 Koonce, Carl              05 Unattached               36.05q  2.8 
  4 Latimer, Solomon          05 Colorado Spr             36.99q  2.8 
  5 Evans, Charles            05 Parker Panth             37.09q  2.8 
  6 White, Sam                05 Epic TC                  40.41q  2.8 
  7 Kleim, Ryan               06 Parker Panth             47.01q  2.8 
  8 Remick, Ryan              08 Colorado Spe           1:04.17q  2.8 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Hills, Brandon            05 Landsharks R           1:15.84q 
  2 Cazenave, Mason           05 Blazers TC             1:16.81q 
  3 Brown, Tanner             05 Parker Panth           1:22.54q 
  4 Timmons, Luke             05 Parker Panth           1:23.30q 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jeffers, Brian            05 Parker Panth           2:56.99  
  2 Allen, Kemar              06 Blazers TC             2:58.00  
  3 White, Sam                05 Epic TC                3:15.89  
  4 Timmons, Luke             05 Parker Panth           3:20.11  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Kemar              06 Blazers TC             6:06.64  
  2 Jeffers, Brian            05 Parker Panth           6:41.64  
  3 Courtright, Trenton       06 Landsharks R           6:56.20  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker Panthers  'A'                                1:14.40  
     1) Evans, Charles 05               2) Keefe, Jacobi 05               
     3) Kleim, Ryan 06                  4) Timmons, Luke 05               
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hills, Brandon            05 Landsharks R             3.54m  +0.0  11-07.50 
  2 Sacha, Doren              05 Unattached               3.24m  -0.9  10-07.75 
  3 Brown, Tanner             05 Parker Panth             2.94m  -0.1   9-07.75 
  4 Latimer, Solomon          05 Colorado Spr             2.92m  -1.4   9-07.00 
  5 White, Sam                05 Epic TC                  2.73m  +0.0   8-11.50 
  6 Vasquez, Luke             06 Unattached               2.68m  +0.0   8-09.50 
  7 Pierce, Carson            05 Parker Panth             2.63m  -1.0   8-07.50 
  8 Keefe, Jacobi             05 Parker Panth             2.16m  +0.0   7-01.00 
  9 Watkins, Robert           05 Unattached               1.83m  -0.5   6-00.00 
 -- Kleim, Ryan               06 Parker Panth              FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Remick, Ryan              08 Colorado Spe             2.15m    7-00.75 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sawchuck, Gavin           03 Aurora Light             14.64q -1.7  3 
  2 Brantley, Logan           04 Montbello Ch             14.66q -1.7  3 
  3 Fernandez Odell, Joaquin  03 Fort Collins             14.76q -1.5  2 
  4 Anderson, Gregory         03 Real Trainin             14.85q -2.5  1 
  5 Levias-Kotey, NiiAmon     03 Montbello Ch             14.90q -1.5  2 
  6 Brown, Kaseem             04 Colorado Fly             15.43q -2.5  1 
  7 Daniels, Preston          03 Unattached               15.45q -2.5  1 
  8 Bauer, Koy                03 Parker Panth             15.49q -1.5  2 
  9 Pierce, Jack              03 Parker Panth             15.55  -1.7  3 
 10 Davison, Brody            03 Unattached               15.89  -1.5  2 
 11 Howard, Khalil            03 Aurora Light             15.92  -2.5  1 
 12 Spears, Connor            03 Colorado Spr             15.93  -2.5  1 
 13 Morsch, Hayden            03 Zoom Track Club          15.93  -1.7  3 
 14 Zakroff, Zane             03 Zoom Track Club          15.94  -2.5  1 
 15 Brown, Diontae            04 Colorado Fly             16.17  -2.5  1 
 16 Harris, Laelon            04 Landsharks R             16.41  -1.5  2 
 17 Vieaux, Dallas            03 Parker Panth             18.60  -1.7  3 
 18 Starks, Binyamin          04 Cutthroats               19.53  -1.7  3 
 19 Farra, Lewis              04 Zoom Track Club          20.39  -1.5  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Gregory         03 Real Trainin             14.01   1.2 
  2 Fernandez Odell, Joaquin  03 Fort Collins             14.39   1.2 
  3 Sawchuck, Gavin           03 Aurora Light             14.40   1.2 
  4 Levias-Kotey, NiiAmon     03 Montbello Ch             14.47   1.2 
  5 Brantley, Logan           04 Montbello Ch             14.53   1.2 
  6 Daniels, Preston          03 Unattached               14.54   1.2 
  7 Brown, Kaseem             04 Colorado Fly             15.19   1.2 
  8 Bauer, Koy                03 Parker Panth             15.59   1.2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pousma, David             03 Zoom Track Club          29.71q  3.1  2 
  2 Daniels, Preston          03 Unattached               30.07q  3.1  2 
  3 Levias-Kotey, NiiAmon     03 Montbello Ch             30.13q  2.6  1 
  4 Knish, William            03 Unattached               30.13q  2.6  1 
  5 Pickford, Kevin           03 Unattached               30.15q  1.4  3 
  6 Sawchuck, Gavin           03 Aurora Light             30.33q  1.4  3 
  7 Calderon, Caden           03 Zoom Track Club          30.89q  3.1  2 
  8 Fernandez Odell, Joaquin  03 Fort Collins             30.94q  2.6  1 
  9 Brantley, Logan           04 Montbello Ch             31.62   1.4  3 
 10 Bauer, Koy                03 Parker Panth             31.78   1.4  3 
 11 Brown, Kaseem             04 Colorado Fly             32.38   1.4  3 
 12 Zakroff, Zane             03 Zoom Track Club          32.82   3.1  2 
 13 Spears, Connor            03 Colorado Spr             32.96   1.4  3 
 14 Strasser, Trenton         04 Centennial T             33.15   2.6  1 
 15 Brown, Diontae            04 Colorado Fly             33.32   3.1  2 
 16 Harris, Laelon            04 Landsharks R             34.58   2.6  1 
 17 Crutcher, Roland          04 Montbello Ch             35.94   2.6  1 
 18 Morsch, Chance            03 Zoom Track Club          36.62   3.1  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Pousma, David             03 Zoom Track Club          29.19   0.2 
  2 Levias-Kotey, NiiAmon     03 Montbello Ch             29.47   0.2 
  3 Daniels, Preston          03 Unattached               30.03   0.2 
  4 Knish, William            03 Unattached               30.07   0.2 
  5 Sawchuck, Gavin           03 Aurora Light             30.13   0.2 
  6 Pickford, Kevin           03 Unattached               30.23   0.2 
  7 Calderon, Caden           03 Zoom Track Club          30.40   0.2 
  8 Fernandez Odell, Joaquin  03 Fort Collins             30.72   0.2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Gregory         03 Real Trainin           1:06.30q  2 
  2 Pickford, Kevin           03 Unattached             1:09.28q  2 
  3 Pousma, David             03 Zoom Track Club        1:09.48q  1 
  4 Breglio, Anthony          03 Landsharks R           1:09.89q  1 
  5 Calderon, Caden           03 Zoom Track Club        1:09.97q  1 
  6 Levias-Kotey, NiiAmon     03 Montbello Ch           1:10.20q  2 
  7 Strasser, Trenton         04 Centennial T           1:17.81q  2 
  8 Rodriguez, Alek           03 Landsharks R           1:20.05q  1 
  9 Crutcher, Roland          04 Montbello Ch           1:20.44   2 
 10 Alexander, Jeremiah       03 Aurora Light           1:21.57   2 
 11 Tebbe, Luke               03 Parker Panth           1:23.04   1 
 12 Davison, Brody            03 Unattached             1:23.92   2 
 13 Kuhn, Lance               03 Landsharks R           1:26.96   1 
 14 Jenik, Aiden              04 Landsharks R           1:34.53   2 
 15 Farra, Lewis              04 Zoom Track Club        1:37.28   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Gregory         03 Real Trainin           1:05.62  
  2 Pousma, David             03 Zoom Track Club        1:06.38  
  3 Levias-Kotey, NiiAmon     03 Montbello Ch           1:07.00  
  4 Pickford, Kevin           03 Unattached             1:07.18  
  5 Breglio, Anthony          03 Landsharks R           1:09.57  
  6 Calderon, Caden           03 Zoom Track Club        1:10.52  
  7 Strasser, Trenton         04 Centennial T           1:15.95  
  8 Rodriguez, Alek           03 Landsharks R           1:20.57  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 LeRoux, Erik              03 Landsharks R           2:39.51  
  2 Pousma, David             03 Zoom Track Club        2:43.75  
  3 Voss, Finley              03 Zoom Track Club        2:57.59  
  4 DeLuca, Marcus            03 Fort Collins           2:59.97  
  5 Morsch, Chance            03 Zoom Track Club        3:01.96  
  6 Kelly, Noah               03 Parker Panth           3:03.49  
  7 Crutcher, Roland          04 Montbello Ch           3:12.32  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 LeRoux, Erik              03 Landsharks R           5:27.86  
  2 Swanson, Reid             04 Glenwood Spr           5:36.76  
  3 Voss, Finley              03 Zoom Track Club        5:47.60  
  4 Kelly, Noah               03 Parker Panth           5:51.81  
  5 Jansen, Kyle              03 Parker Panth           5:56.78  
  6 Churchill, Zachary        04 Zoom Track Club        5:57.92  
  7 Robinson, Luke            04 Unattached             6:04.84  
  8 Long, Matthew             03 Parker Panth           7:33.21  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Landsharks Running Club  'A'                        5:27.80  
     1) Breglio, Anthony 03             2) Kuhn, Lance 03                 
     3) LeRoux, Erik 03                 4) Rodriguez, Alek 03             
  2 Zoom Tc Inc  'A'                                    5:45.12  
     1) Calderon, Caden 03              2) Churchill, Zachary 04          
     3) Farra, Lewis 04                 4) Voss, Finley 03                
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kelly, Noah               03 Parker Panth             1.15m    3-09.25 
  2 Tamminga, Luke            03 Parker Panth             1.10m    3-07.25 
  3 Churchill, Zachary        04 Zoom Track Club          1.00m    3-03.25 
  4 Bauer, Koy                03 Parker Panth            J1.00m    3-03.25 
  5 Champagne, Jackson        04 Landsharks R             0.95m    3-01.25 
  6 Zakroff, Zane             03 Zoom Track Club          0.85m    2-09.50 
 -- Vieaux, Dallas            03 Parker Panth                NH            
 -- Morsch, Hayden            03 Zoom Track Club             NH            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Knish, William            03 Unattached               3.97m  +0.0  13-00.25 
  2 Anderson, Gregory         03 Real Trainin             3.95m  +0.0  12-11.50 
  3 Daniels, Preston          03 Unattached               3.65m   1.1  11-11.75 
  4 Pierce, Jack              03 Parker Panth             3.56m   0.6  11-08.25 
  5 Harris, Laelon            04 Landsharks R             3.43m  +0.0  11-03.00 
  6 Champagne, Jackson        04 Landsharks R             3.41m  -0.7  11-02.25 
  7 Strasser, Trenton         04 Centennial T             3.18m  +0.0  10-05.25 
  8 Spears, Connor            03 Colorado Spr             3.11m  +0.0  10-02.50 
  9 Rodriguez, Alek           03 Landsharks R             3.04m  +0.0   9-11.75 
 10 Morsch, Chance            03 Zoom Track Club          2.99m  +0.0   9-09.75 
 11 Tebbe, Luke               03 Parker Panth             2.95m   1.3   9-08.25 
 12 McClinon, Rudy            04 Colorado Fly             2.90m   0.4   9-06.25 
 13 Tamminga, Luke            03 Parker Panth             2.77m   0.9   9-01.25 
 14 Jenik, Aiden              04 Landsharks R             2.21m  -0.2   7-03.00 
 -- Breglio, Anthony          03 Landsharks R              FOUL                 
 -- Howard, Khalil            03 Aurora Light              FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Walker, Robert            03 Unattached               6.99m   22-11.25 
  2 Champagne, Jackson        04 Landsharks R             5.75m   18-10.50 
  3 Long, Matthew             03 Parker Panth             4.88m   16-00.25 
  4 Kuhn, Lance               03 Landsharks R             4.64m   15-02.75 
  5 Jenik, Aiden              04 Landsharks R             3.14m   10-03.75 
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Walker, Robert            03 Unattached              14.78m      48-06 
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Knish, William            03 Unattached             1:15.55      44
 
Triathlon: #1 High Jump 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Knish, William            03 Unattached               1.20m    3-11.25    188
 
Triathlon: #2 Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Knish, William            03 Unattached               6.45m   21-02.00    275
 
Triathlon USATF 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Knish, William            03 Unattached                 507  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cunningham, Asher         01 Unattached               13.48q -1.9  2 
  2 Gordon, Zion              01 Fk Elite                 13.60q -1.1  4 
  3 Simpson, Keirryse         02 Montbello Ch             13.65q -1.0  3 
  4 Palazzo, Dane             01 Zoom Track Club          13.71q -1.1  4 
  5 Moore, David              01 Unattached               13.71q -1.0  3 
  6 Andrada, Lucas            01 Unattached               13.76q -1.3  1 
  7 Medrano, Kain             01 Unattached               13.94q -1.3  1 
  8 Hardesty, Kaden           01 Penguins Xc              14.01q -1.9  2 
  9 Shouse-Spangenberg, Caid  02 Speed Denver             14.09  -1.9  2 
 10 Schiffer, Jakob           02 Ric Rojas Ru             14.63  -1.0  3 
 11 Street, Da Vonte          02 Montbello Ch             14.79  -1.3  1 
 12 Mayes, Teagan             01 Fort Collins             14.84  -1.1  4 
 13 Janicek, Evan             01 Glenwood Spr             14.89  -1.1  4 
 14 Repka, Devin              02 Zoom Track Club          15.01  -1.9  2 
 15 Nelson, Joshua            01 Parker Panth             15.21  -1.1  4 
 16 Da Matta, Alex            02 Fort Collins             15.61  -1.0  3 
 17 Toro, Isaac               01 Glenwood Spr             15.66  -1.0  3 
 18 Gonser, Parker            01 Unattached               15.71  -1.1  4 
 19 Frye, Kevin               02 Landsharks R             15.84  -1.3  1 
 20 Rogers, Nicholas          01 Zoom Track Club          15.87  -1.9  2 
 21 Smith, David              02 Parker Panth             16.06  -1.9  2 
 22 Quarles, Ryan             01 Parker Panth             16.28  -1.1  4 
 23 Lopez-Cepero, Gavin       02 Mercury Yout             17.26  -1.0  3 
 24 Whitaker, Bradley         02 Parker Panth             17.62  -1.9  2 
 25 Nelson, Brandon           02 Unattached               17.74  -1.3  1 
 26 Thomas, Gavin             01 Parker Panth             17.79  -1.3  1 
 27 Alvarado, Rulbe           02 Glenwood Spr             17.87  -1.3  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Cunningham, Asher         01 Unattached               12.90   1.0 
  2 Palazzo, Dane             01 Zoom Track Club          13.04   1.0 
  3 Simpson, Keirryse         02 Montbello Ch             13.21   1.0 
  4 Gordon, Zion              01 Fk Elite                 13.31   1.0 
  5 Andrada, Lucas            01 Unattached               13.37   1.0 
  6 Moore, David              01 Unattached               13.40   1.0 
  7 Hardesty, Kaden           01 Penguins Xc              13.52   1.0 
  8 Medrano, Kain             01 Unattached               13.55   1.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cunningham, Asher         01 Unattached               26.94q  0.7  2 
  2 Simpson, Keirryse         02 Montbello Ch             27.97q  1.8  1 
  3 Gordon, Zion              01 Fk Elite                 27.98q  2.2  4 
  4 Palazzo, Dane             01 Zoom Track Club          28.03q  1.8  3 
  5 Andrada, Lucas            01 Unattached               28.42q  0.7  2 
  6 Shouse-Spangenberg, Caid  02 Speed Denver             28.81q  2.2  4 
  7 Hardesty, Kaden           01 Penguins Xc              29.30q  1.8  3 
  8 Schiffer, Jakob           02 Ric Rojas Ru             29.90q  0.7  2 
  9 Janicek, Evan             01 Glenwood Spr             30.13   1.8  3 
 10 Williams, Isiah           02 Fk Elite                 30.26   1.8  1 
 11 Repka, Devin              02 Zoom Track Club          30.42   0.7  2 
 12 Street, Da Vonte          02 Montbello Ch             30.58   1.8  1 
 13 Nelson, Joshua            01 Parker Panth             31.41   2.2  4 
 14 Bennett, Michael          02 Unattached               32.26   1.8  3 
 15 Da Matta, Alex            02 Fort Collins             32.31   2.2  4 
 16 Toro, Isaac               01 Glenwood Spr             32.57   0.7  2 
 17 Rogers, Nicholas          01 Zoom Track Club          33.37   1.8  3 
 18 Quarles, Ryan             01 Parker Panth             33.39   2.2  4 
 19 Alexander, Kevin          01 Aurora Light             33.85   0.7  2 
 20 Parker, Daniel            02 Unattached               33.98   1.8  1 
 21 Alvarado, Rulbe           02 Glenwood Spr             35.98   1.8  1 
 22 Whitaker, Bradley         02 Parker Panth             37.93   2.2  4 
 23 Lopez-Cepero, Gavin       02 Mercury Yout             38.16   1.8  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Cunningham, Asher         01 Unattached               26.71  -0.9 
  2 Palazzo, Dane             01 Zoom Track Club          27.14  -0.9 
  3 Gordon, Zion              01 Fk Elite                 27.21  -0.9 
  4 Andrada, Lucas            01 Unattached               27.98  -0.9 
  5 Simpson, Keirryse         02 Montbello Ch             28.02  -0.9 
  6 Shouse-Spangenberg, Caid  02 Speed Denver             28.11  -0.9 
  7 Hardesty, Kaden           01 Penguins Xc              29.47  -0.9 
  8 Schiffer, Jakob           02 Ric Rojas Ru             30.20  -0.9 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Palazzo, Dane             01 Zoom Track Club        1:01.57q  2 
  2 Cunningham, Asher         01 Unattached             1:01.62q  1 
  3 Simpson, Keirryse         02 Montbello Ch           1:06.94q  2 
  4 Street, Da Vonte          02 Montbello Ch           1:12.57q  1 
  5 Hume, Davis               02 Parker Panth           1:13.96q  2 
  6 Emery, Zion               02 Blazers TC             1:14.45q  2 
  7 Evans, Grady              02 Parker Panth           1:16.23q  1 
  8 Alvarado, Rulbe           02 Glenwood Spr           1:20.19q  1 
  9 Pheneger, Luke            02 Ric Rojas Ru           1:21.08   1 
 10 Johnson, Ryan             01 Parker Panth           1:23.62   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cunningham, Asher         01 Unattached               59.44  
  2 Palazzo, Dane             01 Zoom Track Club        1:01.09  
  3 Simpson, Keirryse         02 Montbello Ch           1:09.08  
  4 Evans, Grady              02 Parker Panth           1:12.83  
  5 Street, Da Vonte          02 Montbello Ch           1:14.30  
  6 Emery, Zion               02 Blazers TC             1:16.26  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Hagan, Joseph           01 Zoom Track Club        2:44.06  
  2 Moser, Reid               01 Zoom Track Club        2:51.09  
  3 Collins, Matthew          02 Zoom Track Club        2:51.60  
  4 Frye, Kevin               02 Landsharks R           2:54.51  
  5 Johnson, Ryan             01 Parker Panth           2:55.07  
  6 Storick, Evan             01 Zoom Track Club        2:57.18  
  7 Timmons, Daniel           02 Parker Panth           2:57.98  
  8 Foster, Anthony           01 Fast Trax Tr           3:00.35  
  9 Needham, Jake             02 Landsharks R           3:29.79  
 10 Lopez, C Theodore         02 Unattached             3:32.40  
 11 Kleim, Adam               02 Parker Panth           3:42.17  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dudzic, Michael           02 Zoom Track Club        5:23.94  
  2 O'Hagan, Joseph           01 Zoom Track Club        5:29.46  
  3 Szuch, Colin              02 Unattached             5:31.33  
  4 Moser, Reid               01 Zoom Track Club        5:37.24  
  5 Prichard, Tyler           02 Landsharks R           5:48.92  
  6 Collins, Matthew          02 Zoom Track Club        5:56.91  
  7 Clancy, Connor            02 Landsharks R           5:59.68  
  8 Foster, Anthony           01 Fast Trax Tr           6:01.63  
  9 Storick, Evan             01 Zoom Track Club        6:06.16  
 10 Johnson, Ryan             01 Parker Panth           6:11.42  
 11 Pheneger, Luke            02 Ric Rojas Ru           6:19.24  
 12 Copic, Jonathan           02 Parker Panth           7:04.95  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baade, Jensen             01 Zoom Track Club       11:13.11  
  2 O'Hagan, Joseph           01 Zoom Track Club       11:32.92  
  3 Moser, Reid               01 Zoom Track Club       11:35.78  
  4 Terhaar, Henry            01 Norco Elite           12:15.36  
  5 Prichard, Tyler           02 Landsharks R          12:18.32  
  6 Engle, Leon               02 Norco Elite           12:32.23  
  7 Clancy, Connor            02 Landsharks R          12:52.81  
  8 Timmons, Daniel           02 Parker Panth          13:06.81  
  9 Meilstrup, Spencer        02 Norco Elite           13:15.41  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gordon, Zion              01 Fk Elite                 13.65   0.1 
  2 Harris, Cameron           01 Epic TC                  15.29   0.1 
  3 Janicek, Evan             01 Glenwood Spr             17.52   0.1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker Panthers  'B'                                1:01.76  
     1) Smith, David 02                 2) Thomas, Gavin 01               
     3) Timmons, Daniel 02              4) Whitaker, Bradley 02           
  2 Parker Panthers  'A'                                1:08.49  
     1) Evans, Grady 02                 2) Nelson, Joshua 01              
     3) Norman, Andre 01                4) Quarles, Ryan 01               
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Cameron           01 Epic TC                  1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Titus, Shawn              01 Parker Panth             1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Dudley, Camden            01 Parker Panth             1.25m    4-01.25 
  4 Hume, Davis               02 Parker Panth            J1.25m    4-01.25 
  5 Bennett, Michael          02 Unattached              J1.25m    4-01.25 
 -- Kleim, Adam               02 Parker Panth                NH            
 -- Smith, David              02 Parker Panth                NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hardesty, Kaden           01 Penguins Xc              4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
  2 Harris, Cameron           01 Epic TC                  4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
  3 Schiffer, Jakob           02 Ric Rojas Ru             4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
  4 Bennett, Michael          02 Unattached               4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
  5 Mayes, Teagan             01 Fort Collins             3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
  6 Rogers, Nicholas          01 Zoom Track Club          3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
  7 Evans, Grady              02 Parker Panth             3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
  8 Da Matta, Alex            02 Fort Collins             3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
  9 Toro, Isaac               01 Glenwood Spr             3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
 10 Hume, Davis               02 Parker Panth             3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
 11 Horton, Gregory           01 Fast Trax Tr             3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
 12 Gonser, Parker            01 Unattached               3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
 13 Titus, Shawn              01 Parker Panth             3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
 14 Alexander, Kevin          01 Aurora Light             3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
 15 Williams, Isiah           02 Fk Elite                 3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
 16 Lopez, C Theodore         02 Unattached               3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
 17 Needham, Jake             02 Landsharks R             2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Medrano, Kain             01 Unattached              11.09m   36-04.75 
  2 Boydstun, Riley           01 Unattached               7.41m   24-03.75 
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Medrano, Kain             01 Unattached              27.19m      89-02 
  2 Boydstun, Riley           01 Unattached              19.97m      65-06 
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Boydstun, Riley           01 Unattached              17.71m      58-01 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Isiah           02 Fk Elite               7:22.63      30
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Isiah           02 Fk Elite                 16.48   NWI    466
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Isiah           02 Fk Elite                 1.05m    3-05.25    105
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Williams, Isiah           02 Fk Elite                 3.66m   NWI  12-00.25    153
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Isiah           02 Fk Elite                 5.58m   18-03.75    224
 
Outdoor Pentathlon USATF 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Isiah           02 Fk Elite                   978  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phillips, Ki Jana         99 Montbello Ch             11.84q -1.1  1 
  2 Ancar, Nehemiah           99 Fk Elite                 11.91q -2.4  2 
  3 Cooper, Austin            99 Centennial T             12.00q -2.4  2 
  4 Clayton, Ayden            99 Parker Panth             12.68q -2.4  2 
  5 Rodriguez, Mateo          00 Unattached               12.71q -1.1  1 
  6 Holland, Blaize           99 Fk Elite                 12.72q -1.1  3 
  7 Maynard, Malik            99 Unattached               12.82q -1.1  1 
  8 Cozart, Darius            00 Cutthroats               12.85q -1.1  3 
  9 Cunningham, Gela          99 Unattached               12.91  -1.1  3 
 10 Cunningham, Tamrat        00 Unattached               12.94  -2.4  2 
 11 Lopez, W Montgomery       99 Unattached               13.02  -1.1  3 
 12 Heupel, Jonathan          99 Burn It Up               13.17  -1.1  3 
 13 Schroeder, Dalton         00 Fort Collins             13.32  -2.4  2 
 14 Crowley, Alexander        00 Glenwood Spr             13.59  -1.1  1 
 15 Flores, Larry             99 Glenwood Spr             13.69  -1.1  3 
 16 McKissick, Charles        00 Zoom Track Club          13.94  -2.4  2 
 17 Olson, Gavin              00 Glenwood Spr             14.07  -2.4  2 
 18 Brown, kheshaun           99 Cutthroats               14.13  -1.1  3 
 19 Ivery, Kelvin             99 Parker Panth             14.30  -1.1  3 
 20 Mayes, Corbin             99 Fort Collins             15.15  -1.1  1 
 21 Nash, Shadron             00 Zoom Track Club          15.65  -2.4  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Phillips, Ki Jana         99 Montbello Ch             11.62  -1.7 
  2 Ancar, Nehemiah           99 Fk Elite                 11.73  -1.7 
  3 Cooper, Austin            99 Centennial T             11.99  -1.7 
  4 Holland, Blaize           99 Fk Elite                 12.39  -1.7 
  5 Clayton, Ayden            99 Parker Panth             12.54  -1.7 
  6 Rodriguez, Mateo          00 Unattached               12.60  -1.7 
  7 Cozart, Darius            00 Cutthroats               12.62  -1.7 
  8 Maynard, Malik            99 Unattached               12.76  -1.7 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phillips, Ki Jana         99 Montbello Ch             23.39q  1.6  1 
  2 Ancar, Nehemiah           99 Fk Elite                 23.84q  0.3  2 
  3 Cooper, Austin            99 Centennial T             24.40q -1.8  4 
  4 Clayton, Ayden            99 Parker Panth             24.98q  1.6  3 
  5 Rodriguez, Mateo          00 Unattached               25.18q  1.6  3 
  6 Lowry, Maxwell            99 Unattached               25.24q -1.8  4 
  7 Cunningham, Gela          99 Unattached               25.84q  1.6  3 
  8 Schroeder, Dalton         00 Fort Collins             25.90q  0.3  2 
  9 Cunningham, Tamrat        00 Unattached               25.95   0.3  2 
 10 Cozart, Darius            00 Cutthroats               26.13  -1.8  4 
 11 Lopez, W Montgomery       99 Unattached               26.39  -1.8  4 
 12 Anderson, Brady           99 Zoom Track Club          26.58   1.6  1 
 13 Howard, Marcus            99 Colorado Fly             26.64   1.6  1 
 14 Heupel, Jonathan          99 Burn It Up               26.65   1.6  1 
 15 Crowley, Alexander        00 Glenwood Spr             27.11   1.6  3 
 16 Flores, Larry             99 Glenwood Spr             27.44  -1.8  4 
 17 McKissick, Charles        00 Zoom Track Club          27.70   0.3  2 
 18 Olson, Gavin              00 Glenwood Spr             27.87   0.3  2 
 19 Redwine, Will             00 Colorado Fly             28.24  -1.8  4 
 20 Brown, kheshaun           99 Cutthroats               28.24   0.3  2 
 21 Ekeanyanwu, Kelechi       99 Parker Panth             28.56  -1.8  4 
 22 Gray, Ian                 00 Zoom Track Club          28.61   1.6  3 
 23 Perry, Delmarco           99 Colorado Fly             29.01   1.6  1 
 24 Akrami, Optin             99 Ric Rojas Ru             29.37   0.3  2 
 25 Ivery, Kelvin             99 Parker Panth             29.67   1.6  3 
 26 Nash, Shadron             00 Zoom Track Club          31.59   1.6  1 
 27 Hill, Matthew             00 Centennial T             33.04   1.6  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Phillips, Ki Jana         99 Montbello Ch             22.87   4.9 
  2 Ancar, Nehemiah           99 Fk Elite                 23.79   4.9 
  3 Cooper, Austin            99 Centennial T             24.03   4.9 
  4 Lowry, Maxwell            99 Unattached               24.74   4.9 
  5 Clayton, Ayden            99 Parker Panth             24.76   4.9 
  6 Rodriguez, Mateo          00 Unattached               25.21   4.9 
  7 Cunningham, Gela          99 Unattached               25.70   4.9 
  8 Schroeder, Dalton         00 Fort Collins             25.74   4.9 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phillips, Ki Jana         99 Montbello Ch             52.27q  2 
  2 Miller, Brock             99 Fk Elite                 54.06q  3 
  3 Holland, Blaize           99 Fk Elite                 56.33q  3 
  4 Hampton, Griffin          99 Zoom Track Club          57.60q  1 
  5 Lowry, Maxwell            99 Unattached               57.61q  1 
  6 Flores, Larry             99 Glenwood Spr             58.65q  1 
  7 Bell, Keaton              99 Fort Collins             59.62q  2 
  8 Cunningham, Gela          99 Unattached             1:00.60q  1 
  9 Cunningham, Tamrat        00 Unattached             1:00.69   3 
 10 Anderson, Brady           99 Zoom Track Club        1:01.65   2 
 11 Olson, Gavin              00 Glenwood Spr           1:02.81   2 
 12 Redwine, Will             00 Colorado Fly           1:03.59   2 
 13 Pousma, Luke              99 Zoom Track Club        1:05.65   3 
 14 Smith, Kaden              00 Zoom Track Club        1:06.19   3 
 15 Perry, Delmarco           99 Colorado Fly           1:06.45   2 
 16 Williams, Blake           99 Zoom Track Club        1:07.14   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Phillips, Ki Jana         99 Montbello Ch             52.37  
  2 Miller, Brock             99 Fk Elite                 53.17  
  3 Holland, Blaize           99 Fk Elite                 56.09  
  4 Lowry, Maxwell            99 Unattached               57.62  
  5 Flores, Larry             99 Glenwood Spr             57.95  
  6 Cunningham, Gela          99 Unattached               58.77  
  7 Bell, Keaton              99 Fort Collins             58.92  
  8 Hampton, Griffin          99 Zoom Track Club          59.48  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dixon, William            00 Real Trainin           2:13.37   2 
  2 Trimarco, Tad             99 Parker Panth           2:16.40   2 
  3 Hampton, Griffin          99 Zoom Track Club        2:16.47   2 
  4 Vrabel, Bryce             99 Unattached             2:18.61   2 
  5 Amador, Jacob             99 Fk Elite               2:22.91   2 
  6 Fitsum, Hayelom           99 Nite Moves T           2:23.46   2 
  7 Timmons, Andrew           00 Parker Panth           2:32.10   2 
  8 Cann, Dylan               99 Parker Panth           2:39.63   1 
  9 Uyehara, Kai              99 Unattached             2:41.09   2 
 10 Hallberg, Derian          99 Aurora Light           2:41.81   1 
 11 Barsness, Jacob           00 Glenwood Spr           2:41.94   2 
 12 Alale, Ladi               99 Montbello Ch           2:42.32   1 
 13 Estrella, Tomas           00 Parker Panth           2:44.17   2 
 14 Urban, Eric               99 Parker Panth           2:49.46   1 
 15 Hogan, Ryan               00 Zoom Track Club        2:51.29   1 
 16 Remick, Riley             00 Colorado Spe           3:35.99   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dixon, William            00 Real Trainin           4:46.16   1 
  2 Fitsum, Hayelom           99 Nite Moves T           4:49.13   1 
  3 Hampton, Griffin          99 Zoom Track Club        4:49.13   2 
  4 Vrabel, Bryce             99 Unattached             4:49.23   1 
  5 Voss, Gage                00 Zoom Track Club        4:56.92   1 
  6 Churchill, Parker         99 Zoom Track Club        5:02.43   1 
  7 Long, Michael             00 Parker Panth           5:14.90   1 
  8 Munson, Noah              99 Ric Rojas Ru           5:18.17   1 
  9 DeLaCerda, Elijah         00 Penguins Xc            5:19.80   1 
 10 Barsness, Jacob           00 Glenwood Spr           5:20.74   2 
 11 Cann, Dylan               99 Parker Panth           5:22.11   1 
 12 Clancy, Kyle              00 Landsharks R           5:23.97   1 
 13 Uyehara, Kai              99 Unattached             5:23.97   2 
 14 Maal, Adam                00 Unattached             5:32.11   1 
 15 Estrella, Tomas           00 Parker Panth           5:41.52   1 
 16 Alale, Ladi               99 Montbello Ch           5:49.14   1 
 17 Piggott, Jackson          99 Parker Panth           5:50.45   1 
 18 Hogan, Ryan               00 Zoom Track Club        6:00.42   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simington, Logan          00 Norco Elite           10:32.19  
  2 Voss, Gage                00 Zoom Track Club       10:37.29  
  3 Fitsum, Hayelom           99 Nite Moves T          10:39.22  
  4 Trimarco, Tad             99 Parker Panth          10:43.08  
  5 Lee, Jamie                99 Norco Elite           11:00.11  
  6 Maal, Adam                00 Unattached            11:08.62  
  7 Churchill, Parker         99 Zoom Track Club       11:28.14  
  8 Moroney, Jack             00 Norco Elite           11:33.02  
  9 Long, Michael             00 Parker Panth          11:36.71  
 10 Munson, Noah              99 Ric Rojas Ru          11:40.12  
 11 Clancy, Kyle              00 Landsharks R          11:44.66  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Whalen, Jack              99 Centennial T             16.57   0.2 
  2 Thompson, Justin          00 Glenwood Spr             17.10   0.2 
  3 Mordecai, John            99 Epic TC                  17.13   0.2 
  4 Crowley, Alexander        00 Glenwood Spr             17.69   0.2 
  5 Gray, Ian                 00 Zoom Track Club          18.13   0.2 
  6 Pousma, Luke              99 Zoom Track Club          18.58   0.2 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Howard, Marcus            99 Colorado Fly             28.61  -0.9  1 
  2 Crowley, Alexander        00 Glenwood Spr             29.60  -0.9  1 
  3 Mordecai, John            99 Epic TC                  29.66  -0.9  1 
  4 Schroeder, Dalton         00 Fort Collins             29.67  -0.9  1 
  5 Dixon, William            00 Real Trainin             30.65  -0.9  1 
  6 Pousma, Luke              99 Zoom Track Club          30.81   0.2  2 
  7 Williams, Blake           99 Zoom Track Club          32.33   0.2  2 
  8 Thompson, Justin          00 Glenwood Spr             32.47  -0.9  1 
  9 Uyehara, Kai              99 Unattached               34.57   0.2  2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker Panthers  'A'                                  52.59  
     1) Clayton, Ayden 99               2) Ekeanyanwu, Kelechi 99         
     3) Ivery, Kelvin 99                4) Timmons, Andrew 00             
  2 Zoom Tc Inc  'A'                                      53.91  
     1) Anderson, Brady 99              2) Gray, Ian 00                   
     3) McKissick, Charles 00           4) Smith, Kaden 00                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zoom Tc Inc  'A'                                    4:15.81  
     1) Anderson, Brady 99              2) Hampton, Griffin 99            
     3) Pousma, Luke 99                 4) Smith, Kaden 00                
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zoom Tc Inc  'A'                                   10:38.35  
     1) Churchill, Parker 99            2) Hogan, Ryan 00                 
     3) Voss, Gage 00                   4) Weil, Aaron 99                 
  2 Parker Panthers  'A'                               11:23.01  
     1) Cann, Dylan 99                  2) Estrella, Tomas 00             
     3) Long, Michael 00                4) Trimarco, Tad 99               
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Whalen, Jack              99 Centennial T             1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Boykin, Miles             99 Centennial T             1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Risner, Bryce             00 Glenwood Spr            J1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Wylie, Tyler              99 Fort Collins             1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 Dudley, Koby              99 Parker Panth             1.40m    4-07.00 
  6 Williams, Blake           99 Zoom Track Club         J1.40m    4-07.00 
  7 Mayes, Corbin             99 Fort Collins             1.35m    4-05.00 
  8 Timmons, Andrew           00 Parker Panth            J1.35m    4-05.00 
  9 Cutright, Alex            99 Glenwood Spr            J1.35m    4-05.00 
  9 Cann, Dylan               99 Parker Panth            J1.35m    4-05.00 
 11 Manson, Max               00 Above The Ba            J1.35m    4-05.00 
 12 Merritt, Jeffery          99 Parker Panth             1.30m    4-03.25 
 13 Urban, Eric               99 Parker Panth             1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Manson, Max               00 Above The Ba             2.60m    8-06.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, W Montgomery       99 Unattached               5.77m  +0.0  18-11.25 
  2 Clayton, Ayden            99 Parker Panth             5.52m  +0.0  18-01.50 
  3 Whalen, Jack              99 Centennial T             5.19m   0.6  17-00.50 
  4 Lowry, Maxwell            99 Unattached               5.18m  +0.0  17-00.00 
  5 Boykin, Miles             99 Centennial T             5.12m   0.7  16-09.75 
  6 Mordecai, John            99 Epic TC                  5.11m   0.4  16-09.25 
  7 Barron, Nathan            99 Colorado Spr             4.90m   1.1  16-01.00 
  8 Alale, Ladi               99 Montbello Ch             4.85m   1.8  15-11.00 
  9 Schroeder, Dalton         00 Fort Collins             4.55m   0.1  14-11.25 
 10 Ekeanyanwu, Kelechi       99 Parker Panth             4.50m  +0.0  14-09.25 
 11 Risner, Bryce             00 Glenwood Spr             4.39m   1.8  14-05.00 
 12 Gray, Ian                 00 Zoom Track Club          4.35m   1.2  14-03.25 
 13 Nash, Shadron             00 Zoom Track Club          4.18m   1.9  13-08.75 
 14 Ivery, Kelvin             99 Parker Panth             4.16m   1.2  13-07.75 
 15 Manson, Max               00 Above The Ba             3.94m   0.8  12-11.25 
 16 Nelson, Tyler             00 Unattached               3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Whalen, Jack              99 Centennial T            10.76m   3.5  35-03.75 
  2 Mordecai, John            99 Epic TC                 10.73m   2.8  35-02.50 
  3 Thompson, Justin          00 Glenwood Spr            10.67m   3.5  35-00.25 
  4 Bell, Keaton              99 Fort Collins            10.41m  +0.0  34-02.00 
  5 Risner, Bryce             00 Glenwood Spr             9.67m   1.5  31-08.75 
  6 Merritt, Jeffery          99 Parker Panth             9.26m   3.4  30-04.75 
  7 Cutright, Alex            99 Glenwood Spr             9.24m   4.7  30-03.75 
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Weil, Aaron               99 Zoom Track Club         10.49m   34-05.00 
  2 Scarborough, Zachary      00 Landsharks R             9.19m   30-02.00 
  3 Strasbaugh, Matthew       00 Landsharks R             8.67m   28-05.50 
  4 Thompson, Justin          00 Glenwood Spr             8.20m   26-11.00 
  5 Cobb, Resse               00 Cutthroats               8.10m   26-07.00 
  6 Nelson, Tyler             00 Unattached               7.57m   24-10.00 
  7 Palacios, Dylan           00 Colorado Spr             7.00m   22-11.75 
  8 Remick, Riley             00 Colorado Spe             5.38m   17-08.00 
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Weil, Aaron               99 Zoom Track Club         35.03m     114-11 
  2 Dudley, Koby              99 Parker Panth            25.18m      82-07 
  3 Scarborough, Zachary      00 Landsharks R            24.70m      81-00 
  4 Nelson, Tyler             00 Unattached              23.87m      78-04 
  5 Strasbaugh, Matthew       00 Landsharks R            23.02m      75-06 
  6 Cutright, Alex            99 Glenwood Spr            22.93m      75-03 
  7 Resse, Grant-Cobb         00 Cutthroats              22.33m      73-03 
  8 Remick, Riley             00 Colorado Spe            20.45m      67-01 
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Tamrat        00 Unattached              35.04m     114-11 
  2 Nelson, Tyler             00 Unattached              24.28m      79-08 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dixon, William            00 Real Trainin           5:02.49     545
  2 Whalen, Jack              99 Unattached             5:29.68     401
  3 Williams, Blake           99 Zoom Track Club        5:55.81     281
  4 Thompson, Justin          00 Glenwood Spr           6:42.98     116
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Whalen, Jack              99 Unattached               16.47   NWI    681
  2 Dixon, William            00 Real Trainin             18.11   NWI    514
  3 Thompson, Justin          00 Glenwood Spr             19.33   NWI    404
  4 Williams, Blake           99 Zoom Track Club          19.83   NWI    363
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Whalen, Jack              99 Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00    504
  2 Thompson, Justin          00 Glenwood Spr             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  2 Dixon, William            00 Real Trainin             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  4 Williams, Blake           99 Zoom Track Club          1.40m    4-07.00    317
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Whalen, Jack              99 Unattached               5.42m   NWI  17-09.50    465
  2 Thompson, Justin          00 Glenwood Spr             4.72m   NWI  15-06.00    330
  3 Dixon, William            00 Real Trainin             4.29m   NWI  14-01.00    254
  4 Williams, Blake           99 Zoom Track Club          4.13m   NWI  13-06.75    227
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dixon, William            00 Real Trainin             9.35m   30-08.25    447
  2 Whalen, Jack              99 Unattached               8.94m   29-04.00    422
  3 Williams, Blake           99 Zoom Track Club          8.43m   27-08.00    392
  4 Thompson, Justin          00 Glenwood Spr             8.32m   27-03.75    385
 
Outdoor Pentathlon USATF 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whalen, Jack              99 Unattached                2473  
  2 Dixon, William            00 Real Trainin              2112  
  3 Thompson, Justin          00 Glenwood Spr              1587  
  4 Williams, Blake           99 Zoom Track Club           1580  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Xiong, Jordan             98 Zoom Track Club          11.46q -1.3  1 
  2 Cook, Trevor              98 Unattached               11.51q -3.3  2 
  3 Youngs, Chris             98 Speed Denver             11.58q -3.3  2 
  4 Blue, James               98 Colorado Spr             11.74q -1.3  1 
  5 Riley, Ashton             98 Montbello Ch             11.83q -3.3  2 
  6 Wright, Mar'Jon           97 Montbello Ch             11.85q -1.3  1 
  7 Braaksma, Jacob           97 Wolftrack                12.06q -1.3  1 
  8 Martin, Jalen             98 Burn It Up               12.08q -3.3  2 
  9 Cunningham, Darius        98 Unattached               12.19  -1.3  1 
 10 Brake, Justin             97 Fort Collins             12.53  -3.3  2 
 11 Lopez, Edward             97 Unattached               12.91  -3.3  2 
 12 Shrestha, Rajat           98 Real Trainin             13.09  -1.3  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Cook, Trevor              98 Unattached               10.94   1.0 
  2 Xiong, Jordan             98 Zoom Track Club          11.13   1.0 
  3 Youngs, Chris             98 Speed Denver             11.32   1.0 
  4 Blue, James               98 Colorado Spr             11.47   1.0 
  5 Wright, Mar'Jon           97 Montbello Ch             11.78   1.0 
  6 Braaksma, Jacob           97 Wolftrack                11.85   1.0 
  7 Martin, Jalen             98 Burn It Up               11.87   1.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cook, Trevor              98 Unattached               22.58q  2.6  2 
  2 Xiong, Jordan             98 Zoom Track Club          22.88q  1.4  1 
  3 Alatrach, Yazan           97 Centennial T             23.02q  2.6  2 
  4 Youngs, Chris             98 Speed Denver             23.38q  1.4  1 
  5 Blue, James               98 Colorado Spr             23.55q  2.6  2 
  6 Cunningham, Darius        98 Unattached               24.15q  1.4  1 
  7 Wright, Mar'Jon           97 Montbello Ch             24.23q  2.6  2 
  8 Riley, Ashton             98 Montbello Ch             24.24q  1.4  1 
  9 Desmond, Luke             98 Unattached               24.25   2.6  2 
 10 Martin, Jalen             98 Burn It Up               24.61   1.4  1 
 11 Brake, Justin             97 Fort Collins             25.50   2.6  2 
 12 Bolton, Noah              97 Speed T F                25.60   2.6  2 
 13 Sugg, Colin               97 Zoom Track Club          26.04   1.4  1 
 14 Shrestha, Rajat           98 Real Trainin             26.72   1.4  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Cook, Trevor              98 Unattached               22.38   0.8 
  2 Xiong, Jordan             98 Zoom Track Club          22.68   0.8 
  3 Youngs, Chris             98 Speed Denver             23.17   0.8 
  4 Alatrach, Yazan           97 Centennial T             23.32   0.8 
  5 Cunningham, Darius        98 Unattached               24.23   0.8 
  6 Wright, Mar'Jon           97 Montbello Ch             24.44   0.8 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Braaksma, Jacob           97 Wolftrack                53.48q  1 
  2 Cunningham, Darius        98 Unattached               53.74q  2 
  3 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Track Club          54.16q  2 
  4 Desmond, Luke             98 Unattached               54.25q  1 
  5 Bolton, Noah              97 Speed T F                54.36q  2 
  6 Kull, Griffith            98 Fort Collins             54.66q  1 
  7 Wright, Mar'Jon           97 Montbello Ch             55.16q  2 
  8 Harris, Kent              98 Fk Elite                 55.52q  1 
  9 Sugg, Colin               97 Zoom Track Club          58.00   2 
 10 Norton, Mick              97 Unattached             1:00.44   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cunningham, Darius        98 Unattached               53.21  
  2 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Track Club          53.76  
  3 Braaksma, Jacob           97 Wolftrack                54.59  
  4 Harris, Kent              98 Fk Elite                 54.64  
  5 Wright, Mar'Jon           97 Montbello Ch             55.25  
  6 Bolton, Noah              97 Speed T F                55.27  
  7 Kull, Griffith            98 Fort Collins             56.12  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cody, Jacob               97 Unattached             2:09.31  
  2 Kull, Griffith            98 Fort Collins           2:10.01  
  3 Carroll, Kristian         97 Speed T F              2:12.77  
  4 Riley, Noah               97 Unattached             2:13.79  
  5 Obrien, Conor             98 Fast Trax Tr           2:14.44  
  6 Lopez, Edward             97 Unattached             2:16.83  
  7 Burris, Brian             98 Unattached             2:22.04  
  8 Soto, David               97 Landsharks R           2:24.85  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Day, Michael              97 Fast Trax Tr           4:24.12  
  2 Palacios, Tanner          98 Colorado Spr           4:37.91  
  3 Cody, Jacob               97 Unattached             4:47.46  
  4 Carroll, Kristian         97 Speed T F              4:47.47  
  5 Bohling, Branden          98 Angel Flight           4:53.77  
  6 Soto, David               97 Landsharks R           4:57.79  
  7 Obrien, Conor             98 Fast Trax Tr           5:02.62  
  8 Featherston, Christopher  98 Colorado Spr           5:09.46  
  9 Bearden, Jost             97 Colorado Spr           5:10.28  
 10 Hesse, Albert             98 Landsharks R           5:17.79  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewenkamp, Corey          97 Unattached             9:27.08  
  2 Day, Michael              97 Fast Trax Tr           9:28.97  
  3 Butler, Benjamin          97 Zoom Track Club        9:28.99  
  4 Riley, Noah               97 Unattached             9:46.30  
  5 Johnson, Scott            98 Parker Panth          10:04.58  
  6 Norton, Mick              97 Unattached            10:07.62  
  7 Palacios, Tanner          98 Colorado Spr          10:35.75  
  8 Hesse, Albert             98 Landsharks R          10:59.47  
  9 Featherston, Christopher  98 Colorado Spr          11:39.47  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Stringari, Trenton        97 Speed T F                16.21  -0.3 
  2 Jacobson, Michael         97 Landsharks R             16.61  -0.3 
  3 Miller, Alex              97 Landsharks R             16.64  -0.3 
  4 Gilbertson, Max           98 Unattached               16.72  -0.3 
  5 Collins, Emerson          98 Fast Trax Tr             18.28  -0.3 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stringari, Trenton        97 Speed T F                57.88  
  2 Miller, Alex              97 Landsharks R           1:01.25  
  3 Gilbertson, Max           98 Unattached             1:01.77  
  4 Brown, Isaiah             97 Fk Elite               1:03.72  
  5 Collins, Emerson          98 Fast Trax Tr           1:03.99  
  6 Norton, Mick              97 Unattached             1:10.27  
  7 Gatlin, Mark              97 Unattached             1:11.24  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bohling, Branden          98 Angel Flight           7:51.70  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Track Club          1.75m    5-08.75 
  2 Keefe, Thomas             97 Epic TC                  1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 Gilbertson, Max           98 Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Buckner, Tromas           98 Fast Trax Tr             1.60m    5-03.00 
 -- Brunsdale, Hyrum          97 Above The Ba                NH            
 -- Jacobson, Michael         97 Landsharks R                NH            
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ray, Zachary              97 Above The Ba             3.95m   12-11.50 
  2 Mattison, Brad            97 Unattached               3.65m   11-11.75 
  3 Rex, Kyle                 97 Landsharks R             3.20m   10-06.00 
  4 FernandezRobles, Alejand  97 Unattached              J3.20m   10-06.00 
  5 Brunsdale, Hyrum          97 Above The Ba             3.05m   10-00.00 
  6 Jacobson, Michael         97 Landsharks R            J3.05m   10-00.00 
 -- Barlow, Andrew            97 Above The Ba                NH            
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Keefe, Thomas             97 Epic TC                  6.03m   1.9  19-09.50 
  2 Brunsdale, Hyrum          97 Above The Ba             5.94m   2.3  19-06.00 
  3 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Track Club          5.65m   3.8  18-06.50 
  4 Braaksma, Jacob           97 Wolftrack                5.50m   2.7  18-00.50 
  5 Smith, Jordan             97 Unattached               5.44m   1.5  17-10.25 
  6 Sugg, Colin               97 Zoom Track Club          5.28m   2.2  17-04.00 
 -- Shrestha, Rajat           98 Real Trainin              FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Track Club         11.74m  +0.0  38-06.25 
  2 Lopez, Edward             97 Unattached              11.37m   2.0  37-03.75 
  3 Brown, Isaiah             97 Fk Elite                11.23m   0.8  36-10.25 
  4 Boylen, Brian             97 Landsharks R            11.22m   1.1  36-09.75 
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Plant, Kenneth            97 Landsharks R            12.37m   40-07.00 
  2 Bertles, Conor            97 Landsharks R            11.34m   37-02.50 
  3 Campos, William           97 Landsharks R             8.34m   27-04.50 
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bertles, Conor            97 Landsharks R            35.50m     116-06 
  2 Plant, Kenneth            97 Landsharks R            33.14m     108-09 
  3 Campos, William           97 Landsharks R            21.43m      70-04 
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Barlow, Andrew            97 Above The Ba            40.76m     133-09 
  2 Cunningham, Darius        98 Unattached              37.03m     121-06 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash USATF 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Track Club          11.95   NWI    661
  2 Jacobson, Michael         97 Landsharks R             12.24   NWI    605
  3 Gravelding, Nathan        97 Unattached               12.70   NWI    520
  4 Norton, Mick              97 Unattached               12.98   NWI    471
  5 Brunsdale, Hyrum          97 Above The Ba             13.01   NWI    466
  6 Campos, William           97 Landsharks R             13.29   NWI    420
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Dash USATF 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Norton, Mick              97 Unattached             4:41.06     674
  2 Gravelding, Nathan        97 Unattached             5:17.22     465
  3 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Track Club        5:21.79     441
  4 Campos, William           97 Landsharks R           5:27.21     413
  5 Jacobson, Michael         97 Landsharks R           5:39.04     356
  6 Brunsdale, Hyrum          97 Above The Ba           6:09.78     226
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Run USATF 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Track Club          53.80     648
  2 Jacobson, Michael         97 Landsharks R             57.09     517
  3 Campos, William           97 Landsharks R           1:00.28     404
  4 Gravelding, Nathan        97 Unattached             1:01.34     369
  5 Norton, Mick              97 Unattached             1:02.89     320
  6 Brunsdale, Hyrum          97 Above The Ba           1:07.11     204
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles USATF 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Michael         97 Landsharks R             17.33   0.5    590
  2 Gravelding, Nathan        97 Unattached               17.57   0.5    566
  3 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Track Club          18.39   0.5    487
  4 Campos, William           97 Landsharks R             18.98   0.5    434
  5 Brunsdale, Hyrum          97 Above The Ba             20.81   0.5    288
  6 Norton, Mick              97 Unattached               21.42   0.5    246
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump USATF 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gravelding, Nathan        97 Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00    504
  1 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Track Club          1.65m    5-05.00    504
  3 Brunsdale, Hyrum          97 Above The Ba             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  4 Norton, Mick              97 Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00    352
  4 Jacobson, Michael         97 Landsharks R             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  6 Campos, William           97 Landsharks R             1.40m    4-07.00    317
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault USATF 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Michael         97 Landsharks R             3.20m   10-06.00    406
  2 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Track Club          2.90m    9-06.25    333
  2 Brunsdale, Hyrum          97 Above The Ba             2.90m    9-06.25    333
  4 Gravelding, Nathan        97 Unattached               2.75m    9-00.25    298
  5 Campos, William           97 Landsharks R             2.30m    7-06.50    199
  6 Norton, Mick              97 Unattached               2.00m    6-06.75    140
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump USATF 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Gravelding, Nathan        97 Unattached               5.71m   NWI  18-09.00    525
  1 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Track Club          5.71m   NWI  18-09.00    525
  3 Brunsdale, Hyrum          97 Above The Ba             5.24m   NWI  17-02.25    429
  4 Norton, Mick              97 Unattached               5.00m   NWI  16-05.00    382
  5 Jacobson, Michael         97 Landsharks R             4.93m   NWI  16-02.25    369
  6 Campos, William           97 Landsharks R             4.38m   NWI  14-04.50    269
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put USATF 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Track Club          9.55m   31-04.00    459
  2 Campos, William           97 Landsharks R             8.95m   29-04.50    423
  3 Jacobson, Michael         97 Landsharks R             8.71m   28-07.00    408
  4 Brunsdale, Hyrum          97 Above The Ba             7.55m   24-09.25    340
  5 Norton, Mick              97 Unattached               7.00m   22-11.75    307
  6 Gravelding, Nathan        97 Unattached               6.86m   22-06.25    299
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw USATF 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Campos, William           97 Landsharks R            24.62m      80-09    360
  2 Jacobson, Michael         97 Landsharks R            23.61m      77-05    340
  3 Gravelding, Nathan        97 Unattached              23.55m      77-03    339
  4 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Track Club         23.30m      76-05    334
  5 Brunsdale, Hyrum          97 Above The Ba            18.89m      62-00    251
  6 Norton, Mick              97 Unattached              15.11m      49-07    182
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw USATF 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Track Club         25.90m      85-00    242
  2 Gravelding, Nathan        97 Unattached              24.38m      80-00    221
  3 Jacobson, Michael         97 Landsharks R            22.49m      73-09    195
  4 Brunsdale, Hyrum          97 Above The Ba            20.92m      68-08    174
  5 Campos, William           97 Landsharks R            17.55m      57-07    129
  6 Norton, Mick              97 Unattached              14.31m      46-11     86
 
Decathlon USATF 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Track Club           4634  
  2 Jacobson, Michael         97 Landsharks R              4138  
  3 Gravelding, Nathan        97 Unattached                4106  
  4 Campos, William           97 Landsharks R              3368  
  5 Norton, Mick              97 Unattached                3160  
  6 Brunsdale, Hyrum          97 Above The Ba              3137  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Jai'Shaun       96 Fast Trax Tr             10.78q +0.0  3 
  2 McClanahan, Kevin         95 Ric Rojas Ru             11.03q +0.0  3 
  3 Haynes, Darrin            94 Speed T F                11.13q +0.0  3 
  4 Tchenawou, Kossi          96 Wolftrack                11.21q -1.9  2 
  5 Ornelas, Max              96 Speed Denver             11.23q -1.9  2 
  6 Schmidt, John             96 Unattached               11.39q -2.3  1 
  7 Longworth, Gabe           96 Colorado Spe             11.60q -2.3  1 
  8 Forcatto, Nico            96 Fort Collins             11.60q +0.0  3 
  9 McAlester, Steven         96 Burn It Up               11.69  -1.9  2 
 10 Long, Trevin              96 Fort Collins             11.76  -2.3  1 
 11 Ross, Nicholas            94 Unattached               11.89  -1.9  2 
 12 DeRay, Nicholas           96 Unattached               11.89  -1.9  2 
 13 Guhl, Mitchell            95 Colorado Spr             11.93  +0.0  3 
 14 Sweeten, Ron              95 Colorado Spr             11.97  -1.9  2 
 15 Colbert, Jace             96 Unattached               12.40  -2.3  1 
 16 Green-Bey, Justen         95 Fast Trax Tr             12.69  -2.3  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Jai'Shaun       96 Fast Trax Tr             10.60   3.9 
  2 Tchenawou, Kossi          96 Wolftrack                10.74   3.9 
  3 McClanahan, Kevin         95 Ric Rojas Ru             10.78   3.9 
  4 Ornelas, Max              96 Speed Denver             10.94   3.9 
  5 Schmidt, John             96 Unattached               10.95   3.9 
  6 Haynes, Darrin            94 Speed T F                11.03   3.9 
  7 Longworth, Gabe           96 Colorado Spe             11.14   3.9 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Jai'Shaun       96 Fast Trax Tr             22.02q -4.5  3 
  2 Schmidt, John             96 Unattached               22.13q -4.5  3 
  3 Tchenawou, Kossi          96 Wolftrack                22.25q -0.4  1 
  4 Singleton, Brandon        96 Unattached               22.26q -0.4  1 
  5 Haynes, Darrin            94 Speed T F                22.26q -4.5  3 
  6 McClanahan, Kevin         95 Ric Rojas Ru             22.42q -1.0  2 
  7 Cooper, Stanford          95 Centennial T             22.45q -1.0  2 
  8 Longworth, Gabe           96 Colorado Spe             22.47q -0.4  1 
  9 Ragin, Aaron              96 Real Trainin             22.48  -0.4  1 
 10 Ornelas, Max              96 Speed Denver             22.53  -4.5  3 
 11 Vahey, Berek              95 Colorado Spr             22.84  -4.5  3 
 12 Vassell, Dueth            96 Nite Moves T             22.93  -1.0  2 
 13 McAlester, Steven         96 Burn It Up               23.14  -0.4  1 
 14 DeRay, Nicholas           96 Unattached               23.44  -4.5  3 
 15 Long, Trevin              96 Fort Collins             23.58  -1.0  2 
 16 LaFrombois, Leighton      96 Burn It Up               23.79  -1.0  2 
 17 Ebbers, Austin            94 Real Trainin             24.16  -0.4  1 
 18 Canady, Austin            95 Centennial T             24.44  -1.0  2 
 19 Guhl, Mitchell            95 Colorado Spr             24.55  -0.4  1 
 20 Ross, Nicholas            94 Unattached               24.57  -0.4  1 
 21 Colbert, Jace             96 Unattached               25.61  -1.0  2 
 22 Little, Nasir             96 Cutthroats               26.11  -4.5  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Jai'Shaun       96 Fast Trax Tr             21.59   2.3 
  2 McClanahan, Kevin         95 Ric Rojas Ru             21.98   2.3 
  3 Singleton, Brandon        96 Unattached               21.98   2.3 
  4 Tchenawou, Kossi          96 Wolftrack                22.08   2.3 
  5 Cooper, Stanford          95 Centennial T             22.09   2.3 
  6 Schmidt, John             96 Unattached               22.15   2.3 
  7 Haynes, Darrin            94 Speed T F                22.50   2.3 
  8 Longworth, Gabe           96 Colorado Spe             22.54   2.3 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vassell, Dueth            96 Nite Moves T             49.20q  2 
  2 Singleton, Brandon        96 Unattached               49.30q  1 
  3 Ragin, Aaron              96 Real Trainin             49.80q  2 
  4 Cooper, Stanford          95 Centennial T             50.46q  1 
  5 Vahey, Berek              95 Colorado Spr             51.36q  2 
  6 LaFrombois, Leighton      96 Burn It Up               52.13q  2 
  7 McAlester, Steven         96 Burn It Up               52.23q  1 
  8 Forcatto, Nico            96 Fort Collins             52.69q  1 
  9 Ebbers, Austin            94 Real Trainin             52.86   1 
 10 Lucero, Charles           95 Mercury Yout             56.96   1 
 11 Little, Nasir             96 Cutthroats             1:00.67   1 
 12 Beck, Dillon              95 Unattached             1:01.93   2 
 -- Juister, Austin           96 Colorado Fly                DQ   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Singleton, Brandon        96 Unattached               49.07  
  2 Vassell, Dueth            96 Nite Moves T             49.73  
  3 Ragin, Aaron              96 Real Trainin             49.91  
  4 Cooper, Stanford          95 Centennial T             50.40  
  5 Vahey, Berek              95 Colorado Spr             51.22  
  6 LaFrombois, Leighton      96 Burn It Up               51.94  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Petrie, Zac               96 Angel Flight           1:59.76  
  2 Thomas, Phillip           96 Fast Trax Tr           2:00.14  
  3 Mourning, Clark           94 Unattached             2:01.72  
  4 Pehkonen, Sawyer          96 Fort Collins           2:01.83  
  5 Vassell, Dueth            96 Nite Moves T           2:02.85  
  6 Lucero, Charles           95 Mercury Yout           2:08.59  
  7 Fitsum, Abei              95 Nite Moves T           2:14.58  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Noto, Kevin               94 Unattached             4:28.87  
  2 Thomas, Phillip           96 Fast Trax Tr           4:28.89  
  3 O'Brien, Keenan           94 Unattached             4:43.59  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Noto, Kevin               94 Unattached             9:46.47  
  2 O'Brien, Keenan           94 Unattached            10:06.15  
  3 Wommack, Dillon           96 Unattached            10:50.55  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gerstle-Goodman, Kyree    96 Fast Trax Tr             15.06  -1.0 
  2 Jenkins, Lorne            95 Real Trainin             16.03  -1.0 
  3 Herrold, Andrew           95 Unattached               16.66  -1.0 
  4 Copeland, Sequoyah        96 Angel Flight             17.02  -1.0 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Lorne            95 Real Trainin             55.89  
  2 Canady, Austin            95 Centennial T             59.95  
  3 Ebbers, Austin            94 Real Trainin           1:00.03  
  4 Copeland, Sequoyah        96 Angel Flight           1:02.43  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kadolph, James            95 Unattached             6:47.00  
  2 Wommack, Dillon           96 Unattached             7:48.90  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reynolds, John            95 Zoom Track Club          2.05m    6-08.75 
  2 LeRock, Garrison          95 Unattached               2.00m    6-06.75 
  3 Sessions, Colt            95 Unattached              J2.00m    6-06.75 
  3 Meihaus, Nicholas         95 Above The Ba            J2.00m    6-06.75 
 -- Kravec, Nick              96 Fort Collins                NH            
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Parrish, Truitt           95 Wolftrack                4.55m   14-11.00 
  2 Forest, Nathan            95 Above The Ba             4.10m   13-05.25 
  2 Meihaus, Nicholas         95 Above The Ba             4.10m   13-05.25 
  4 Ellis, Nolan              96 Unattached               3.95m   12-11.50 
  5 Duncan, Steve             95 Above The Ba            J3.95m   12-11.50 
  6 Rother, Jacob             96 Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75 
 -- Hatfield, Jordan          95 Above The Ba                NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, John            95 Zoom Track Club          6.94m   1.3  22-09.25 
  2 Sessions, Colt            95 Unattached               6.76m  +0.0  22-02.25 
  3 Jenkins, Lorne            95 Real Trainin             6.67m   1.8  21-10.75 
  4 Gill, Cameron             94 Unattached               6.63m   2.4  21-09.00 
  5 McClanahan, Kevin         95 Ric Rojas Ru             6.56m   3.0  21-06.25 
  6 Sweeten, Ron              95 Colorado Spr             6.50m   3.4  21-04.00 
  7 Green-Bey, Justen         95 Fast Trax Tr             6.05m   2.4  19-10.25 
  8 Carpenter, Zachary        95 Speed T F                6.03m   2.8  19-09.50 
  9 Schade, Declan            96 Unattached               5.65m   1.4  18-06.50 
 10 Azu, Ekene                95 Wolftrack                5.18m   NWI  17-00.00 
 -- Vassell, Dueth            96 Nite Moves T              FOUL                 
 -- Gonser, Landon            96 Unattached                FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, John            95 Zoom Track Club         15.12m   1.3  49-07.25 
  2 Gill, Cameron             94 Unattached              14.80m  -0.3  48-06.75 
  3 Greco, Peter              96 Unattached              13.74m   2.0  45-01.00 
  4 Kravec, Nick              96 Fort Collins            13.58m   2.4  44-06.75 
  5 Gerstle-Goodman, Kyree    96 Fast Trax Tr            13.28m   1.9  43-07.00 
  6 Jenkins, Lorne            95 Real Trainin            13.23m   0.1  43-05.00 
  7 Schade, Declan            96 Unattached              12.10m   1.2  39-08.50 
  8 Carpenter, Zachary        95 Speed T F               11.96m   0.5  39-03.00 
  9 Sweeten, Ron              95 Colorado Spr            11.92m  +0.0  39-01.25 
 -- Green-Bey, Justen         95 Fast Trax Tr                ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Spalding, Jackson         95 Landsharks R            15.64m   51-03.75 
  2 Dunivan, Nathan           96 Unattached              15.52m   50-11.00 
  3 Garcia, Nick              95 Unattached              13.65m   44-09.50 
  4 Brant, Austin             96 Unattached              12.88m   42-03.25 
  5 Berg, Jerod               95 Colorado Spe            12.85m   42-02.00 
  6 Hackworth, Seth           96 Unattached              12.77m   41-10.75 
  7 Tate, Adam                95 Unattached              11.97m   39-03.25 
 
Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Spalding, Jackson         95 Landsharks R            49.33m     161-10 
  2 Cooper, Stanford          95 Centennial T            46.64m     153-00 
  3 Dunivan, Nathan           96 Unattached              46.45m     152-05 
  4 Brant, Austin             96 Unattached              43.52m     142-09 
  5 Rivera, Miles             96 Unattached              43.20m     141-09 
  6 Berg, Jerod               95 Colorado Spe            40.61m     133-03 
  7 Tate, Adam                95 Unattached              40.36m     132-05 
  8 Garcia, Nick              95 Unattached              36.95m     121-03 
  9 Guhl, Mitchell            95 Colorado Spr            35.69m     117-01 
 10 Hackworth, Seth           96 Unattached              35.04m     114-11 
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tate, Adam                95 Unattached              39.95m     131-01 
  2 Hackworth, Seth           96 Unattached              30.19m      99-00 
  3 Briggs, CJ                95 Unattached              22.00m      72-02 
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hackworth, Seth           96 Unattached              33.43m     109-08 
  2 Tate, Adam                95 Unattached              30.98m     101-08 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash USATF 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Russell, Tyler            95 Unattached               11.94   NWI    663
  2 Tafoya, Austin            95 Unattached               12.12   NWI    628
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tafoya, Austin            95 Unattached               55.20     591
  2 Russell, Tyler            95 Unattached               57.62     498
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tafoya, Austin            95 Unattached             5:24.65     426
  2 Russell, Tyler            95 Unattached             6:02.72     253
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Russell, Tyler            95 Unattached               15.81  -1.1    754
  2 Tafoya, Austin            95 Unattached               21.46  -1.1    243
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump USATF 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Russell, Tyler            95 Unattached               1.95m    6-04.75    758
  2 Tafoya, Austin            95 Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00    464
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tafoya, Austin            95 Unattached               3.65m   11-11.75    522
  2 Russell, Tyler            95 Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00    406
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump USATF 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Russell, Tyler            95 Unattached               6.19m   NWI  20-03.75    628
  2 Tafoya, Austin            95 Unattached               4.69m   NWI  15-04.75    324
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put USATF 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Russell, Tyler            95 Unattached              10.29m   33-09.25    503
  2 Tafoya, Austin            95 Unattached               7.63m   25-00.50    344
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Russell, Tyler            95 Unattached              27.86m      91-05    423
  2 Tafoya, Austin            95 Unattached              19.15m      62-10    256
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Russell, Tyler            95 Unattached              33.40m     109-07    347
  2 Tafoya, Austin            95 Unattached              20.35m      66-09    166
 
Decathlon USATF 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Russell, Tyler            95 Unattached                5233  
  2 Tafoya, Austin            95 Unattached                3964  
 
Pole Vault 35-102 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Manson, Patrick           67 Above The Ba             5.11m   16-09.25  Masters 45 Division
  2 Carmony, John             53 Unattached               2.90m    9-06.25 
  3 Ritter, Michael           56 Unattached               2.60m    8-06.25 
  4 Jesmer, John              49 Unattached               2.15m    7-00.50 
 -- Willson, Bryce            72 Speed T F                   NH            
 
Long Jump 19-34 Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Josh                94 Unattached               5.97m   2.5  19-07.00 
 
Triple Jump 19-34 Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, Josh                94 Unattached              12.15m   0.1  39-10.50