Licensed to USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Fort Collins Track Club All Comer - 1/10/2015                 
                              January 10th, 2015                               
                               Boulder, Colorado                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 60 Meter Dash 10 & Under
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 BrunoMunn, Zaniya         10 Speed T&F                 9.33   1 
  2 Ephrim, Justice           10 Denver Light              9.46   1 
  3 Turpin, Hannah            10 Colorado Spr              9.50   1 
  4 Lee, Atalia               10 Unattached                9.64   1 
  5 Pace, Jada                 9 Denver Light              9.73   3 
  6 Grassi, Bethany           10 Denver Light              9.80   2 
  7 Northrup, Kimora          10 Real Trainin              9.85   1 
  8 Coffey, Avery             10 Parker Panth              9.94   2 
  9 Rimpson, Mykah             9 nitemoves Tr             10.13   1 
 10 Statewright, Triniti       8 MACKTRACK EL             10.18   2 
 11 Henriques, Malia          10 Real Trainin             10.27   1 
 12 Alexander, Gabrielle       9 Denver Light             10.32   2 
 13 Walker, Maddyn             9 Real Trainin             10.34   2 
 14 Honeycutt, Madisyn         8 Denver Light             10.43   2 
 15 Rimpson, Makynzie          9 nitemoves Tr             10.73   2 
 15 Hall, Lauryn               9 Zoom Track C             10.73   3 
 17 Jackson, Nevaeh            7 nitemoves Tr             10.77   3 
 17 Pelaez, Ava                8 Unattached               10.77   3 
 19 White, Laila               7 nitemoves Tr             10.78   4 
 20 Gill, Emillia             10 CO Flyers                10.86   2 
 21 Henriques, Eliana          8 Real Trainin             11.47   3 
 22 Juarez, Brittany           8 MACKTRACK EL             12.16   3 
 23 Calderon, McKenzie         7 Unattached               12.32   4 
 24 Dever, Madison             9 CO Flyers                12.60   4 
 25 Edwards, Keyonia           7 Unattached               12.63   4 
 25 Errynton, Pepper           6 Montbello Ch             12.63   4 
 
Girls 10 & Under 300 Meter Run 10 & Under
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Northrup, Kimora          10 Real Trainin             53.00   1 
  2 Ephrim, Justice           10 Denver Light             54.46   3 
  3 Lee, Atalia               10 Unattached               54.77   1 
  4 Henriques, Malia          10 Real Trainin             55.39   2 
  5 Pace, Jada                 9 Denver Light             57.95   4 
  6 Coffey, Avery             10 Parker Panth             58.71   2 
  7 Turpin, Hannah            10 Colorado Spr             59.36   4 
  8 Rimpson, Mykah             9 nitemoves Tr             59.68   3 
  9 Walker, Maddyn             9 Real Trainin           1:00.72   3 
 10 Hall, Lauryn               9 Zoom Track C           1:00.74   5 
 11 BrunoMunn, Zaniya         10 Speed T&F              1:00.96   2 
 12 Statewright, Triniti       8 MACKTRACK EL           1:01.26   5 
 13 Allen, Ka'moyyah           8 Blazers Trac           1:01.32   1 
 14 Honeycutt, Madisyn         8 Denver Light           1:02.01   6 
 15 Henriques, Eliana          8 Real Trainin           1:02.52   4 
 16 Rimpson, Makynzie          9 nitemoves Tr           1:03.06   8 
 17 Horton, Nora              10 Denver Light           1:05.14   7 
 18 White, Laila               7 nitemoves Tr           1:05.57   6 
 19 Alexander, Gabrielle       9 Denver Light           1:08.39   7 
 20 Mackenzie, Avry            8 Fort Collins           1:13.37   8 
 21 Juarez, Brittany           8 MACKTRACK EL           1:14.83   6 
 22 Errynton, Pepper           6 Montbello Ch           1:18.39   8 
 
Girls 10 & Under 600 Meter Run 10 & Under
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Henriques, Malia          10 Real Trainin           2:15.84  
  2 Allen, Ka'moyyah           8 Blazers Trac           2:23.44  
  3 Walker, Maddyn             9 Real Trainin           2:26.76  
  4 Cobb, Anna                 8 Unattached             2:33.63  
  5 Horton, Nora              10 Denver Light           2:46.16  
 
Girls 10 & Under 1500 Meter Run 10 & Under
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cobb, Anna                 8 Unattached             6:37.11  
 
Girls 10 & Under High Jump 10 & Under
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mackenzie, Avry            8 Fort Collins             0.80m    2-07.50 
 
Girls 10 & Under Long Jump 10 & Under
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Turpin, Hannah            10 Colorado Spr             3.80m   12-05.75 
  2 BrunoMunn, Zaniya         10 Speed T&F                3.21m   10-06.50 
  3 Jackson, Nevaeh            7 nitemoves Tr             3.16m   10-04.50 
  4 Rimpson, Mykah             9 nitemoves Tr             3.11m   10-02.50 
  5 Pelaez, Ava                8 Unattached               2.81m    9-02.75 
  6 Mackenzie, Avry            8 Fort Collins             2.53m    8-03.75 
  7 Gill, Emillia             10 CO Flyers                2.51m    8-03.00 
  8 Henriques, Eliana          8 Real Trainin             2.48m    8-01.75 
  9 Rimpson, Makynzie          9 nitemoves Tr             2.01m    6-07.25 
 
Girls 11-12 60 Meter Dash 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Defrand, Dajaz            12 MACKTRACK EL              8.64   1 
  2 Bryant, Jordan            12 CO Flyers                 8.87   1 
  3 Fuhr, Callie              12 Speed T&F                 9.06   2 
  4 Huntsinger, Cadence       12 Unattached                9.19   1 
  5 Adams, Symone             11 Fkelitetc                 9.23   1 
  6 Freelon, Kilah            11 nitemoves Tr              9.25   1 
  7 Peisner, Camille          12 Unattached                9.30   1 
  8 Everett, Janise           11 Speed T&F                 9.36   2 
  9 Stitt, Caleanna           11 Montbello Ch              9.43   2 
 10 Wilborn, Courtney         11 MACKTRACK EL              9.44   3 
 11 Fennell, Marina           12 Fast Traxx T              9.49   3 
 12 Doublin, Trinity          11 CO Flyers                 9.51   1 
 13 Pace, Jazmine             12 Denver Light              9.61   2 
 14 Mosley, Maya              12 Speed T&F                 9.65   3 
 15 Greenwood, Hattie         11 Fort Collins              9.94   1 
 16 Gaitor, Cyan              11 Denver Light             10.00   3 
 17 Huskey, Miya              11 nitemoves Tr             11.35   2 
 
Girls 11-12 300 Meter Run 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Defrand, Dajaz            12 MACKTRACK EL             46.99   1 
  2 Peisner, Camille          12 Unattached               48.95   1 
  3 Hoffman, Cassidy          12 Fort Collins             49.52   4 
  3 Freelon, Kilah            11 nitemoves Tr             49.52   2 
  5 Fuhr, Callie              12 Speed T&F                49.79   4 
  6 Bryant, Jordan            12 CO Flyers                50.08   1 
  7 Stark, Hope               12 Unattached               50.69   2 
  8 Acker, Emma               11 Fort Collins             51.43   7 
  9 Everett, Janise           11 Speed T&F                51.56   7 
 10 Goodrich, Jadyn           12 Unattached               51.62   5 
 11 Pace, Jazmine             12 Denver Light             53.17   3 
 12 Mosley, Maya              12 Speed T&F                54.19   6 
 13 McMullin, Harmony         12 Unattached               54.49   6 
 14 Gilfillan, Delaney        12 Denver Light             55.33   3 
 15 Emery, Maya               12 Blazers Trac             56.28   2 
 16 Fennell, Marina           12 Fast Traxx T             57.03   5 
 17 Adams, Symone             11 Fkelitetc                57.33   3 
 18 Gaitor, Cyan              11 Denver Light             58.18   4 
 19 Stitt, Caleanna           11 Montbello Ch             58.28   5 
 20 Huntsinger, Cadence       12 Unattached               59.39   6 
 
Girls 11-12 600 Meter Run 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Peisner, Camille          12 Unattached             1:58.55   1 
  2 Stark, Hope               12 Unattached             2:00.88   1 
  3 Goodrich, Jadyn           12 Unattached             2:02.18   3 
  4 Morin, Sonja              12 Unattached             2:02.29   3 
  5 Gilfillan, Delaney        12 Denver Light           2:07.68   1 
  6 Cobb, Mercy               12 Unattached             2:11.27   2 
  7 McMullin, Harmony         12 Unattached             2:13.44   3 
  8 Horton, Addie             12 Denver Light           2:14.91   3 
  9 Foster, Klohe             12 Fast Traxx T           2:17.02   2 
 10 Emery, Maya               12 Blazers Trac           2:18.28   1 
 11 McWilliams, Breseyda      11 Ric Rojas Ru           2:19.77   1 
 12 Wilborn, Courtney         11 MACKTRACK EL           2:22.16   2 
 13 Juarez, Brigitte          11 MACKTRACK EL           2:36.12   2 
 
Girls 11-12 1500 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hickey, Cassidy           12 Unattached             5:43.28  
  2 Gilfillan, Delaney        12 Denver Light           5:51.63  
  3 Morin, Sonja              12 Unattached             5:51.97  
  4 Horton, Addie             12 Denver Light           5:57.56  
 
Girls 11-12 3000 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cobb, Mercy               12 Unattached            12:16.72  
  2 Hickey, Cassidy           12 Unattached            12:19.52  
  3 Bigler-Redd, Amoris       11 Co-Parker Pa          12:49.91  
 
Girls 11-12 60 Meter Hurdles 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foster, Klohe             12 Fast Traxx T             12.40  
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Huntsinger, Cadence       12 Unattached               4.06m   13-04.00 
  2 Freelon, Kilah            11 nitemoves Tr             3.98m   13-00.75 
  3 Foster, Klohe             12 Fast Traxx T             3.67m   12-00.50 
  4 Bryant, Jordan            12 CO Flyers                3.46m   11-04.25 
  5 Doublin, Trinity          11 CO Flyers                3.44m   11-03.50 
  6 Stitt, Caleanna           11 Montbello Ch             3.40m   11-02.00 
  7 Acker, Emma               11 Fort Collins             3.05m   10-00.25 
  8 Fennell, Marina           12 Fast Traxx T             2.95m    9-08.25 
  9 Juarez, Brigitte          11 MACKTRACK EL             2.32m    7-07.50 
 
Girls 13-14 60 Meter Dash 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Minor, Arria              14 Denver Light              7.89   1 
  2 Ventimiglia, Ashlyn       14 Speed T&F                 8.21   1 
  3 Gayles, Makiya            14 CO Flyers                 8.45   1 
  4 Brown, Kameryn            13 Fkelitetc                 8.56   1 
  5 Coffey, Preslie           13 Parker Panth              8.66   1 
  6 Cooper, Kayli             14 Colorado Spr              8.69   1 
  7 Pepper, Nyanna            13 Montbello Ch              8.72   2 
  8 Margolis, Lily            14 Ric Rojas Ru              8.89   2 
  9 Haggans, Vanessa          14 Ric Rojas Ru              8.90   2 
 10 Brown, Dayana             14 CO Flyers                 8.93   2 
 11 Simmons, Catlin           13 nitemoves Tr              9.07   3 
 12 Wilborn, Diondra          13 MACKTRACK EL              9.11   3 
 13 Branch, Lena              13 Silverback T              9.22   1 
 14 Gholston, Sierra          13 Fast Traxx T              9.31   3 
 15 Squibb, Ella              14 Silverback T              9.47   2 
 
Girls 13-14 300 Meter Run 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Minor, Arria              14 Denver Light             43.00   1 
  2 Hall, Anna                14 Zoom Track C             44.00   1 
  3 Ventimiglia, Ashlyn       14 Speed T&F                44.69   2 
  4 Luedtke, Jessica          14 Unattached               46.21   5 
  5 Coffey, Preslie           13 Parker Panth             46.37   1 
  6 Gayles, Makiya            14 CO Flyers                47.00   2 
  7 Cox, Lauren               14 Fkelitetc                47.03   3 
  8 Margolis, Lily            14 Ric Rojas Ru             47.74   3 
  9 Haggans, Vanessa          14 Ric Rojas Ru             47.80   3 
 10 Brown, Kameryn            13 Fkelitetc                48.98   4 
 11 Pepper, Nyanna            13 Montbello Ch             49.09   5 
 12 Amador, Aspen             14 Fkelitetc                50.41   4 
 13 Goodrich, Rachel          14 Unattached               50.65   6 
 14 Gholston, Sierra          13 Fast Traxx T             51.79   4 
 15 Briggs, Sopfia            14 Fort Collins             52.24   6 
 16 Brown, Dayana             14 CO Flyers                53.37   5 
 -- Watson, Molly             14 Fort Collins               DNF   6 
 
Girls 13-14 600 Meter Run 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                14 Zoom Track C           1:47.52   1 
  2 Steele, Chantae           14 Unattached             1:48.05   1 
  3 Luedtke, Jessica          14 Unattached             1:51.91   1 
  4 moss, mackenzie           14 Unattached             2:00.18   2 
  5 Felix-Harrison, Alyssa    14 MACKTRACK EL           2:00.62   1 
  6 Goodrich, Rachel          14 Unattached             2:01.23   1 
  7 Briggs, Sopfia            14 Fort Collins           2:01.37   2 
  8 Cory, Lily                14 Denver Light           2:04.57   2 
  9 Wilborn, Diondra          13 MACKTRACK EL           2:07.99   1 
 
Girls 13-14 1500 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steele, Chantae           14 Unattached             5:09.87  
  2 Cory, Lily                14 Denver Light           5:52.22  
 
Girls 13-14 60 Meter Hurdles 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                14 Zoom Track C             10.14  
  2 Coffey, Preslie           13 Parker Panth             10.85  
  3 McMoore, Katelyn          13 Grizzly Trac             10.94  
  4 Thomas, Rian              13 Fort Collins             12.01  
  5 moss, mackenzie           14 Unattached               14.20  
 
Girls 13-14 High Jump 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McMoore, Katelyn          13 Grizzly Trac             1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Hall, Anna                14 Zoom Track C            J1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Drigot, Zoe               14 Fort Collins             1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Girls 13-14 Long Jump 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Simmons, Catlin           13 nitemoves Tr             4.32m   14-02.25 
  2 Drigot, Zoe               14 Fort Collins             4.08m   13-04.75 
  3 Branch, Lena              13 Silverback T             3.80m   12-05.75 
  4 Squibb, Ella              14 Silverback T             3.79m   12-05.25 
  5 Felix-Harrison, Alyssa    14 MACKTRACK EL             3.77m   12-04.50 
  6 McMoore, Katelyn          13 Grizzly Trac             3.76m   12-04.00 
  7 Pepper, Nyanna            13 Montbello Ch             3.71m   12-02.25 
 
Women 15-19 60 Meter Dash 15-18
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watt, Alleandra           18 Speed T&F                 7.64q  2 
  2 Koopman, Audra            16 Fort Collins              7.71q  7 
  3 Groce, Alexis             18 Angel Flight              7.72q  4 
  4 Groce, Alexandria         18 Angel Flight              7.77q  5 
  5 Evans, Maya               16 Angel Flight              7.82q 11 
  6 Yon, Shayna               18 Fkelitetc                 7.83q  3 
  7 Baron, Heide              17 Speed T&F                 7.86q  9 
  8 Pelton, Tara              18 Unattached                7.89q 12 
  9 Lewis, Dawnielle          15 Unattached                7.95   6 
 10 Evans, London             17 Angel Flight              7.97  11 
 11 Oancia, Sarah             17 CO Flyers                 8.06   7 
 12 Howie, Mackenzie          19 Speed T&F                 8.12   1 
 13 Mercado, Savannah         19 Fort Collins              8.13   7 
 13 York, Brooklyn            17 Gazelle Spri              8.13   9 
 15 Perry, Olivia             18 CO Flyers                 8.15  10 
 15 Moore, Michaela           16 Speed T&F                 8.15  10 
 17 Rogers, Haley             18 Fkelitetc                 8.17   8 
 18 Paris, Jaiden             15 CO Flyers                 8.18  12 
 19 Essien, Lesha             15 nitemoves Tr              8.19   2 
 19 Larkin, Sydnee            15 Fkelitetc                 8.19  10 
 21 Wilson, Juliyah           15 nitemoves Tr              8.22   3 
 22 Newman, Kyleen            17 Real Trainin              8.23   6 
 23 Rosman, Linnea            18 Fort Collins              8.24   5 
 23 Tesone, Gianna            17 Angel Flight              8.24   2 
 25 White, Erika              18 Real Trainin              8.29   7 
 26 Harvey, Amelia            18 Speed T&F                 8.31  12 
 27 Lauder, Anne              18 Unattached                8.34   6 
 27 Hegg, Jamie               16 Ric Rojas Ru              8.34  10 
 29 Gomez, Kiana              18 Angel Flight              8.35  11 
 30 Sharpe, Rachel            18 Real Trainin              8.37   5 
 31 Hadley, Kyndall           15 Colorado Ste              8.39   1 
 32 Zeman, Shea               18 Real Trainin              8.40   4 
 33 Bradley, Caitlyn          16 Speed T&F                 8.41   5 
 34 Pettaway, Rhyan           17 Angel Flight              8.44   3 
 35 Kerr-Layton, Halea        19 Ric Rojas Ru              8.44   9 
 35 Harris, Jaida             17 Angel Flight              8.44   9 
 37 Stathakis, Christina      18 Unattached                8.47   5 
 38 Bernard, Chloe            17 Ric Rojas Ru              8.48   8 
 38 Collins, Sophia           16 Fast Traxx T              8.48   1 
 40 Burton, Jordan            18 Unattached                8.51   4 
 41 Coombe, Victoria          18 CO Flyers                 8.52   1 
 42 Bernabo, Francesca        16 Fkelitetc                 8.53   3 
 43 Bastian, Asia             19 MACKTRACK EL              8.57   8 
 44 Morgan, Hali              18 CO Flyers                 8.60  10 
 45 Hill, Megan               17 Angel Flight              8.61   1 
 45 Daniel, Jasmine           18 Speed T&F                 8.61   9 
 45 Olsson, Vendela           18 Fort Collins              8.61   2 
 48 Carlson, Hannah           15 Unattached                8.62  11 
 48 Sharpe, Lauren            18 Real Trainin              8.62   4 
 50 Abbott, Lannan            16 Speed T&F                 8.67  10 
 51 Porterfield, Karissa      19 Fort Collins              8.68   6 
 51 Terrell, Tianna           17 Speed T&F                 8.68   9 
 53 McCormack, Shelby         18 Speed T&F                 8.69   8 
 54 Chamberlain, Kelly        18 Fort Collins              8.70  10 
 55 Algee, Syanne             16 Montbello Ch              8.72   1 
 55 Stills, Megan             18 Unattached                8.72   7 
 57 Pettit, Mackenzie         19 Unattached                8.74   1 
 58 Herman, Bayly             18 No Limits Tr              8.75   3 
 59 Holbrook, Kara            18 Ric Rojas Ru              8.75   7 
 60 Applehans, Tori           17 Real Trainin              8.77   8 
 60 Polly, Samantha           16 Fort Collins              8.77   4 
 62 Runnels, Dasia            17 Gazelle Spri              8.79   9 
 63 Betz, Heather             17 Ric Rojas Ru              8.83  11 
 63 Sherman, Jordan           16 Unattached                8.83   9 
 65 Peterson, Shannon         15 Unattached                8.85   3 
 66 Schiel, Janae             18 Fort Collins              8.90   8 
 67 Hopkins, Sarah            17 Ric Rojas Ru              8.91  12 
 68 Heitman, Nova             15 Speed T&F                 8.95   5 
 68 Doyle, Camaryn            15 Speed T&F                 8.95   7 
 70 Harris, Josie             19 Unattached                9.00   3 
 71 Stocker, Brenaya          15 Fort Collins              9.04   6 
 72 Porter, Whitley           18 Fort Collins              9.06   2 
 73 Follett, Tatiana          18 Ric Rojas Ru              9.07  12 
 74 Shouse-Spangenberg, Bryn  16 Speed Denver              9.16   4 
 75 Elshof, Kaiden            16 Fort Collins              9.19   7 
 76 Grigsby, Molly            15 Fort Collins              9.20   6 
 77 Strong, Alyssa            18 Fort Collins              9.22   5 
 78 Rogers, Olivia            17 Ric Rojas Ru              9.25  11 
 79 Vieaux, Nadia             17 Unattached                9.29   4 
 80 Wilson, Maddison          15 Speed T&F                 9.49   6 
 81 Davis, Macy               16 Unattached                9.55  12 
 82 Parker, Shantella         15 Denver Light              9.62   8 
 
Women 15-19 300 Meter Run 15-18
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Watt, Alleandra           18 Speed T&F                40.14   1 
  2 Lester, Carly             19 Fort Collins             40.30   1 
  3 Schulte, Rebecca          17 Fort Collins             42.14   3 
  4 Howie, Mackenzie          19 Speed T&F                42.97   1 
  5 Newman, Kyleen            17 Real Trainin             43.03   3 
  6 Gilbertson, Zoe           16 Real Trainin             43.10   3 
  7 Wilson, Juliyah           15 nitemoves Tr             43.68   4 
  8 Koopman, Audra            16 Fort Collins             44.23   2 
  9 Lewis, Dawnielle          15 Unattached               44.53   4 
 10 Lanskey, Jenna            18 CO Flyers                44.55   4 
 11 White, Erika              18 Real Trainin             44.72  19 
 12 Sharpe, Rachel            18 Real Trainin             44.73   2 
 13 Hough, Rachel             19 Speed T&F                45.07  22 
 14 Essien, Lesha             15 nitemoves Tr             45.12   9 
 15 Mercado, Savannah         19 Fort Collins             45.51   7 
 16 Terrell, Tianna           17 Speed T&F                45.74  13 
 17 Porterfield, Karissa      19 Fort Collins             45.77   7 
 18 Hadley, Kyndall           15 Colorado Ste             45.80   6 
 19 Zeman, Shea               18 Real Trainin             45.90   2 
 20 Moore, Michaela           16 Speed T&F                45.95  15 
 21 Davis, Rune               17 Montbello Ch             46.11  17 
 22 Holbrook, Kara            18 Ric Rojas Ru             46.36  10 
 23 Daniel, Jasmine           18 Speed T&F                46.50  13 
 24 Sharpe, Lauren            18 Real Trainin             46.54   6 
 25 Collins, Sophia           16 Fast Traxx T             46.83  16 
 26 Bradley, Caitlyn          16 Speed T&F                46.87   9 
 27 Slack, Sarah              18 Unattached               46.92  10 
 28 Burton, Jordan            18 Unattached               47.16  15 
 29 Carew, Lauren             16 CO Flyers                47.44   7 
 30 Applehans, Tori           17 Real Trainin             47.59  11 
 31 Doyle, Camaryn            15 Speed T&F                47.70  22 
 32 Carlson, Hannah           15 Unattached               47.83  18 
 33 Meeker, Catherine         18 Fort Collins             48.01  14 
 34 Grenardo, Olivia          15 Unattached               48.12   6 
 35 Polly, Samantha           16 Fort Collins             48.44   8 
 36 Breville, Abigail         17 Platte River             48.56  15 
 37 Mackiewicz, Katelyn       17 Real Trainin             48.60  12 
 38 Brown, Marlee             17 Speed T&F                49.14   5 
 39 Peterson, Macy            16 Unattached               49.15  16 
 40 Edwards, Jenna            18 Real Trainin             49.48  11 
 41 Grigsby, Molly            15 Fort Collins             49.78  18 
 42 Porter, Whitley           18 Fort Collins             49.84   8 
 43 Sherman, Jordan           16 Unattached               49.92  13 
 44 McCormack, Shelby         18 Speed T&F                49.96  19 
 45 Norman, TyJae             15 Colorado Ste             50.13   5 
 46 Algee, Syanne             16 Montbello Ch             50.60  14 
 47 Richter, Avery            15 Fort Collins             50.62  20 
 48 Frostholm, Julia          16 Silverback T             50.94   8 
 49 Heitman, Nova             15 Speed T&F                51.00  19 
 50 Stills, Megan             18 Unattached               51.44  21 
 51 Perry-Mazion, Shakym      17 CO Flyers                51.98  10 
 52 Stocker, Brenaya          15 Fort Collins             52.05  14 
 53 Davis, Macy               16 Unattached               52.19  21 
 54 Elshof, Kaiden            16 Fort Collins             52.96  20 
 55 Wilson, Maddison          15 Speed T&F                53.39  12 
 56 Casas, lilly              17 Unattached               53.49   9 
 57 Morris, Taylor            19 Unattached               54.54  12 
 58 Keller, Mattie            16 Rough Rider              56.41  16 
 59 Hansen, Heidi             18 Rough Rider              58.12  11 
 
Women 15-19 600 Meter Run 15-18
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Baron, Heide              17 Speed T&F              1:37.32   2 
  2 Birch, Damajahnee         18 Fkelitetc              1:38.43   1 
  3 Schulte, Rebecca          17 Fort Collins           1:42.47   1 
  4 Hall, Julia               18 Fkelitetc              1:44.87   1 
  5 Penney, Kelly             17 Fkelitetc              1:47.57   1 
  6 Kunz, Tatjana             17 Ric Rojas Ru           1:49.34   2 
  7 Leonard, Kiah             18 Unattached             1:50.84   3 
  8 Bastian, Asia             19 MACKTRACK EL           1:52.23   2 
  9 Harrison, Minnie          15 Fkelitetc              1:53.30   2 
 10 Peterson, Macy            16 Unattached             1:54.42   4 
 11 Slack, Sarah              18 Unattached             1:57.04   3 
 12 Dindinger, Kiley          16 Unattached             1:57.25   3 
 13 Mackiewicz, Katelyn       17 Real Trainin           1:58.34   4 
 14 Moore, Elizabeth          15 Ric Rojas Ru           1:58.64   2 
 15 Hollines, Mariela         15 MACKTRACK EL           2:08.49   1 
 16 Casas, lilly              17 Unattached             2:13.93   1 
 17 Hansen, Heidi             18 Rough Rider            2:17.82   3 
 
Women 15-19 1500 Meter Run 15-18
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tomasula-Martin, Lily     16 Unattached             5:16.43  
  2 Morales, Camille          18 Unattached             5:31.32  
  3 Dindinger, Kiley          16 Unattached             5:56.40  
  4 Gallegos, Emily           17 Ric Rojas Ru           6:02.34  
  5 Fink, Eliza               16 Unattached             6:15.71  
 
Women 15-19 60 Meter Hurdles 15-18
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lester, Carly             19 Fort Collins              8.74   1 
  2 Gilbertson, Zoe           16 Real Trainin              8.90   1 
  3 Ries, Maya                17 Speed Denver              9.05   1 
  4 Brown, Marlee             17 Speed T&F                 9.14   1 
  5 White, Erika              18 Real Trainin              9.33   1 
  6 Rosman, Linnea            18 Fort Collins              9.53   2 
  7 Doublin, Khayla           18 CO Flyers                 9.54   2 
  8 Schiel, Janae             18 Fort Collins              9.70   2 
  9 Morgan, Hali              18 CO Flyers                 9.77   2 
 10 Andrews, Amanda           18 Unattached                9.98   3 
 11 Harris, Claire            18 Fkelitetc                10.35   2 
 12 Strong, Alyssa            18 Fort Collins             10.37   3 
 13 Peterson, Shannon         15 Unattached               10.42   4 
 14 Paris, Jaiden             15 CO Flyers                10.43   1 
 15 Chamberlain, Kelly        18 Fort Collins             10.63   3 
 16 Burton, Jordan            18 Unattached               10.64   2 
 17 Llerandi, Alexis          18 Fkelitetc                11.10   2 
 18 Coombe, Victoria          18 CO Flyers                11.39   1 
 19 Elshof, Kaiden            16 Fort Collins             11.59   4 
 20 Dihle, Laura              17 Fort Collins             15.44   3 
 
Women 15-19 High Jump 15-18
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hare, Ashlyn              18 Speed T&F                1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Betz, Heather             17 Ric Rojas Ru             1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 McCain, Katherine         16 No Limits Tr            J1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Sharpe, Lauren            18 Real Trainin             1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 Dihle, Laura              17 Fort Collins             1.40m    4-07.00 
  6 Richter, Avery            15 Fort Collins            J1.40m    4-07.00 
  7 Dawson, Lydia             16 Fort Collins            J1.40m    4-07.00 
  8 Breville, Abigail         17 Platte River             1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Women 15-19 Long Jump 15-18
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Evans, Maya               16 Angel Flight             5.47m   17-11.50 
  2 Koopman, Audra            16 Fort Collins             5.44m   17-10.25 
  3 Mercado, Savannah         19 Fort Collins             5.17m   16-11.50 
  4 Divich, Dakota            18 Speed T&F               J5.17m   16-11.50 
  5 Gomez, Kiana              18 Angel Flight             5.10m   16-08.75 
  6 Rosman, Linnea            18 Fort Collins             5.09m   16-08.50 
  7 Harvey, Amelia            18 Speed T&F                5.04m   16-06.50 
  8 Essien, Lesha             15 nitemoves Tr             5.03m   16-06.00 
  9 Yon, Shayna               18 Fkelitetc                5.01m   16-05.25 
 10 White, Erika              18 Real Trainin             5.00m   16-05.00 
 11 Lewis, Dawnielle          15 Unattached               4.93m   16-02.25 
 11 Ries, Maya                17 Speed Denver             4.93m   16-02.25 
 13 Hopkins, Sarah            17 Ric Rojas Ru             4.66m   15-03.50 
 14 Storey, Sarah             17 Penguins XC              4.61m   15-01.50 
 15 Sharpe, Lauren            18 Real Trainin             4.59m   15-00.75 
 16 Sharpe, Rachel            18 Real Trainin             4.57m   15-00.00 
 17 Zeman, Shea               18 Real Trainin             4.52m   14-10.00 
 18 Collins, Sophia           16 Fast Traxx T             4.44m   14-07.00 
 19 Lanskey, Jenna            18 CO Flyers                4.43m   14-06.50 
 20 Pettaway, Rhyan           17 Angel Flight             4.38m   14-04.50 
 21 Hollines, Mariela         15 MACKTRACK EL             4.30m   14-01.25 
 22 Peterson, Shannon         15 Real Trainin             4.27m   14-00.25 
 22 Newman, Kyleen            17 Real Trainin             4.27m   14-00.25 
 24 Lauder, Anne              18 Unattached               4.22m   13-10.25 
 25 Abbott, Lannan            16 Speed T&F                4.20m   13-09.50 
 26 Breville, Abigail         17 Platte River             4.14m   13-07.00 
 27 Lopes, Keisha             18 Unattached               4.11m   13-06.00 
 28 Davis, Rune               17 Montbello Ch             4.04m   13-03.25 
 29 Follett, Tatiana          18 Ric Rojas Ru             4.03m   13-02.75 
 30 Stathakis, Christina      18 Unattached               3.95m   12-11.50 
 31 Wilson, Maddison          15 Speed T&F                3.87m   12-08.50 
 32 Herman, Bayly             18 No Limits Tr             3.81m   12-06.00 
 33 Holcomb, Stephani         16 Fort Collins             3.70m   12-01.75 
 34 Applehans, Tori           17 Real Trainin             3.62m   11-10.50 
 -- Tesone, Gianna            17 Angel Flight              FOUL            
 -- Harris, Jaida             17 Angel Flight              FOUL            
 
Women 20-105 60 Meter Dash 19-29
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hough, Rachel             19 Speed T&F                 8.56  
  2 Montoya-Collis, April     25 Unattached                8.77  
  3 Nicoletti, Catherine      64 Unattached                9.74  
 
Women 20-105 300 Meter Run 19-29
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Alyssa          22 Unattached               52.13  
 
Women 20-105 High Jump 19-29
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pettit, Mackenzie         19 Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00 
 
Women 20-105 Long Jump 19-29
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pettit, Mackenzie         19 Unattached               4.43m   14-06.50 
 
Boys 10 & Under 60 Meter Dash 10 & Under
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Honeycutt, Marcellus      10 Denver Light              8.83   1 
  2 Freelon, Steve             9 nitemoves Tr              9.09   1 
  3 Sacha, Doren              10 Unattached                9.44   2 
  4 James, Khamari            10 Denver Light              9.56   1 
  4 Pepper, Nasir             10 Montbello Ch              9.56   1 
  6 Jackson, Sheldon          10 nitemoves Tr              9.87   2 
  7 Martinez, Arnez            9 Unattached                9.92   2 
  8 Ennis, Jacoby              9 Unattached               10.37   2 
  9 Jackson-Neblett, Eddie    10 Denver Light             10.68   1 
 10 Sierra, Sorin             10 Fort Collins             10.76   3 
 11 Griffin, Steve             8 Unattached               10.83   1 
 12 Branch, Isaac              9 Silverback T             10.84   1 
 13 Gill, Raziel               9 CO Flyers                11.24   3 
 14 Shouse-Spangenberg, Keeg   9 Speed Denver             11.43   3 
 15 Hickey, Brandan            9 Co-Parker Pa             11.45   3 
 16 Walker, Tyson              7 Real Trainin             11.93   2 
 17 Williams, Khalil           8 nitemoves Tr             12.46   2 
 18 Gomez, Mario               7 Denver Light             13.99   1 
 19 Stone-Huskey, Jaydn        7 nitemoves Tr             14.71   2 
 
Boys 10 & Under 300 Meter Run 10 & Under
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Honeycutt, Marcellus      10 Denver Light             49.90   1 
  2 James, Khamari            10 Denver Light             50.03   1 
  3 Freelon, Steve             9 nitemoves Tr             51.52   1 
  4 Ennis, Jacoby              9 Unattached               54.60   5 
  5 Pepper, Nasir             10 Montbello Ch             55.90   3 
  6 Troyer, Bradley           10 Unattached               56.48   5 
  7 Sierra, Sorin             10 Fort Collins             57.41   4 
  8 Martinez, Arnez            9 Unattached               59.59   3 
  9 Griffin, Steve             8 Unattached               59.66   3 
 10 Jackson-Neblett, Eddie    10 Denver Light           1:00.96   4 
 11 Walker, Tyson              7 Real Trainin           1:05.71   2 
 12 Emery, Uriah               5 Blazers Trac           1:38.80   2 
 13 Allen, Kahlael             4 Blazers Trac           1:49.01   2 
 
Boys 10 & Under 600 Meter Run 10 & Under
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parrill, Jackson          10 Platte River           2:02.68  
  2 Ennis, Jacoby              9 Unattached             2:03.43  
  3 Allen, Kemar               9 Blazers Trac           2:06.15  
  4 Troyer, Bradley           10 Unattached             2:07.46  
  5 Emery, Uriah               5 Blazers Trac           3:31.17  
 
Boys 10 & Under 1500 Meter Run 10 & Under
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parrill, Jackson          10 Platte River           5:42.11  
  2 Allen, Kemar               9 Blazers Trac           5:55.30  
  3 Hickey, Brandan            9 Co-Parker Pa           7:13.75  
 
Boys 10 & Under Long Jump 10 & Under
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Sheldon          10 nitemoves Tr             3.85m   12-07.75 
  2 Pepper, Nasir             10 Montbello Ch             3.49m   11-05.50 
  3 Sacha, Doren              10 Unattached               3.44m   11-03.50 
  4 Freelon, Steve             9 nitemoves Tr             3.31m   10-10.50 
  5 Shouse-Spangenberg, Keeg   9 Speed Denver             2.65m    8-08.50 
  6 Branch, Isaac              9 Silverback T             2.64m    8-08.00 
  7 Sierra, Sorin             10 Fort Collins             2.32m    7-07.50 
 
Boys 11-12 60 Meter Dash 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Levias-Kotey, NiiAmon     12 Montbello Ch              8.68   1 
  2 Coley, Jaylin             12 Zoom Track C              8.72   1 
  3 Brown, Kaseem             11 CO Flyers                 8.73   1 
  4 Hairston, Korey           12 Denver Light              8.75   2 
  5 Collins, Marquel          11 Real Trainin              8.85   2 
  6 Bruns, Carsen             11 Landsharks R              8.88   2 
  7 Pousma, David             12 Zoom Track C              8.91   1 
  8 Calderon, Caden           12 Zoom Track C              9.09   1 
  9 Brown, Rhason             11 CO Flyers                 9.36   1 
 10 Lee, Jaylen               11 Speed T&F                 9.40   1 
 11 Crutcher, Roland          11 Montbello Ch              9.83   1 
 12 Griffin, Orion            12 Fort Collins             11.65   2 
 
Boys 11-12 300 Meter Run 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pousma, David             12 Zoom Track C             47.39   1 
  2 Coley, Jaylin             12 Zoom Track C             47.85   2 
  3 Brown, Kaseem             11 CO Flyers                48.27   1 
  4 Calderon, Caden           12 Zoom Track C             48.38   1 
  5 Hairston, Korey           12 Denver Light             48.74   2 
  6 Collins, Marquel          11 Real Trainin             50.21   2 
  7 Levias-Kotey, NiiAmon     12 Montbello Ch             50.69   3 
  8 Bruns, Carsen             11 Landsharks R             51.45   4 
  9 Lee, Jaylen               11 Speed T&F                52.99   4 
 10 Yarmul, Dylan             11 Zoom Track C             55.37   3 
 11 Crutcher, Roland          11 Montbello Ch             59.19   3 
 
Boys 11-12 600 Meter Run 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Breglio, Anthony          12 Landsharks R           2:03.96   2 
  2 Bruns, Carsen             11 Landsharks R           2:04.21   2 
  3 Sundstrom, Gus            11 Denver Light           2:04.49   1 
  4 Levias-Kotey, NiiAmon     12 Montbello Ch           2:06.24   2 
  5 Calderon, Caden           12 Zoom Track C           2:06.78   1 
  6 White, Elijah             12 Platte River           2:10.19   2 
  7 Yarmul, Dylan             11 Zoom Track C           2:13.20   1 
  8 Cobb, Caleb               11 Unattached             2:17.70   1 
 
Boys 11-12 1500 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sundstrom, Gus            11 Denver Light           5:34.84  
  2 White, Elijah             12 Platte River           6:00.82  
  3 Cobb, Caleb               11 Unattached             6:14.03  
  4 Gleaton, Kaidyn           11 Fort Collins           6:30.14  
 
Boys 13-14 3000 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ervin, Tyler              14 Zoom Track C          11:15.71  
  2 Cobb, Tyler               14 Unattached            11:54.24  
  3 Peters, Blake             13 Montbello Ch          12:15.63  
  4 Von Grabow, Aidan         13 Zoom Track C          12:19.71  
 
Boys 11-12 60 Meter Hurdles 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pousma, David             12 Zoom Track C             11.55  
 
Boys 11-12 High Jump 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Breglio, Anthony          12 Landsharks R             1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Sacha, Doren              10 Unattached               1.15m    3-09.25 
  3 Crutcher, Roland          11 Montbello Ch             1.10m    3-07.25 
  4 Griffin, Orion            12 Fort Collins             1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Collins, Marquel          11 Real Trainin             3.93m   12-10.75 
  2 Breglio, Anthony          12 Landsharks R             3.80m   12-05.75 
  3 Yarmul, Dylan             11 Zoom Track C             3.59m   11-09.50 
  4 Brown, Rhason             11 CO Flyers                3.34m   10-11.50 
  5 Coley, Jaylin             12 Zoom Track C             3.30m   10-10.00 
  6 Griffin, Orion            12 Fort Collins             2.99m    9-09.75 
 
Boys 13-14 60 Meter Dash 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Simpson, Keirryse         13 Montbello Ch              8.06   1 
  2 Acker, Evan               14 Fort Collins              8.08   3 
  3 Sharp, Cheyenne           14 nitemoves Tr              8.22   1 
  4 Reardon, Matthew          13 Fort Collins              8.23   1 
  5 Garcia, Cruz              14 Unattached                8.24   2 
  6 Shouse-Spangenberg, Caid  13 Speed Denver              8.45   1 
  7 Moore, Micaylon           14 Fort Collins              8.47   3 
  8 Brannen, Luke             14 Fort Collins              8.51   2 
  9 Kravec, Michael           14 Fort Collins              8.60   3 
 10 Wieland, Luke             13 Speed T&F                 8.91   1 
 10 Jackson-Moore, Terrious   13 Denver Light              8.91   2 
 12 Gilfillan, Tommy          13 Denver Light              8.93   1 
 13 Williams, Isiah           13 CO Flyers                 8.95   1 
 13 Sylvain, Isaiah           14 Denver Light              8.95   2 
 15 Thompson, Drea            14 Denver Light              9.03   2 
 16 Peters, David             14 Unattached                9.09   2 
 17 Mayes, Teagan             14 Fort Collins              9.10   3 
 18 Blackmon, Caleb           14 MACKTRACK EL              9.41   1 
 
Boys 13-14 300 Meter Run 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Simpson, Keirryse         13 Montbello Ch             43.57   3 
  2 Acker, Evan               14 Fort Collins             43.80   6 
  3 Welch, Charlie            13 Denver Light             44.09   1 
  4 Sharp, Cheyenne           14 nitemoves Tr             44.23   2 
  5 Moore, Micaylon           14 Fort Collins             45.09   4 
  6 Gilfillan, Tommy          13 Denver Light             46.29   1 
  7 Warner, Andrew            14 Unattached               46.94   6 
  8 Emery, Zion               13 Blazers Trac             48.45   1 
  9 Peters, David             14 Unattached               49.03   6 
 10 Jackson-Moore, Terrious   13 Denver Light             49.40   4 
 11 Chapman, Zachary          14 Unattached               49.43   4 
 12 Wieland, Luke             13 Speed T&F                50.26   2 
 13 Thompson, Drea            14 Denver Light             51.41   3 
 14 Addison, Chase            14 Platte River             51.50   5 
 15 Rainsberger, Ian          14 Unattached               51.56   2 
 16 Foster, Anthony           14 Fast Traxx T             51.98   3 
 17 Burck, Charles            13 Silverback T             53.64   5 
 
Boys 13-14 600 Meter Run 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Welch, Charlie            13 Denver Light           1:42.99   1 
  2 Gilfillan, Tommy          13 Denver Light           1:48.08   1 
  3 Pepper, David             13 MACKTRACK EL           1:48.64   1 
  4 Clay, Ethan               14 Fort Collins           1:48.81   2 
  5 Juarez, Isaac             13 MACKTRACK EL           1:50.64   1 
  6 Warner, Andrew            14 Unattached             1:51.70   3 
  7 Emery, Zion               13 Blazers Trac           1:53.61   1 
  8 Rainsberger, Ian          14 Unattached             2:00.47   2 
  9 Addison, Chase            14 Platte River           2:00.80   2 
 10 Blackmon, Caleb           14 MACKTRACK EL           2:03.41   1 
 11 Simpson, Keirryse         13 Montbello Ch           2:03.57   3 
 12 Peters, David             14 Unattached             2:04.31   3 
 13 Chapman, Zachary          14 Unattached             2:04.64   3 
 14 Foster, Anthony           14 Fast Traxx T           2:07.05   2 
 15 Billman, Jack             14 Denver Light           2:11.59   3 
 
Boys 13-14 1500 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ervin, Tyler              14 Zoom Track C           5:06.15  
  2 Horton, Colton            13 Denver Light           5:15.69  
  3 Hardy, Caleb              14 Ric Rojas Ru           5:16.55  
  4 Clay, Ethan               14 Fort Collins           5:16.65  
  5 Cobb, Tyler               14 Unattached             5:37.09  
  6 Billman, Jack             14 Denver Light           6:15.37  
 
Boys 13-14 60 Meter Hurdles 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Cameron           14 Fkelitetc                 9.69  
  2 Reardon, Matthew          13 Fort Collins             10.12  
  3 Brannen, Luke             14 Fort Collins             11.29  
  4 Sylvain, Isaiah           14 Denver Light             11.88  
  5 Addison, Chase            14 Platte River             13.16  
 
Boys 13-14 High Jump 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Garcia, Cruz              14 Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Kravec, Michael           14 Fort Collins             1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Brannen, Luke             14 Fort Collins             1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Boys 13-14 Long Jump 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sharp, Cheyenne           14 nitemoves Tr             5.31m   17-05.25 
  2 Harris, Cameron           14 Fkelitetc                4.59m   15-00.75 
  3 Reardon, Matthew          13 Fort Collins             4.44m   14-07.00 
  4 Pepper, David             13 MACKTRACK EL             4.36m   14-03.75 
  5 Juarez, Isaac             13 MACKTRACK EL             4.30m   14-01.25 
  6 Acker, Evan               14 Fort Collins             4.24m   13-11.00 
  7 Shouse-Spangenberg, Caid  13 Speed Denver             4.22m   13-10.25 
  8 Kravec, Michael           14 Fort Collins             4.19m   13-09.00 
  9 Mayes, Teagan             14 Fort Collins             3.73m   12-03.00 
 10 Williams, Isiah           13 CO Flyers                3.54m   11-07.50 
 11 Burck, Charles            13 Silverback T             3.42m   11-02.75 
 
Men 15-19 60 Meter Dash 15-18
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ragin, Aaron              19 Real Trainin              7.13q  5 
  2 Gish, Nathan              19 Fort Collins              7.18q  3 
  3 Cook, Trevor              17 Angel Flight              7.20q  1 
  4 Stringari, Trenton        18 Speed T&F                 7.24q  8 
  5 Phillips, Ki Jana         16 Montbello Ch              7.26q  5 
  5 Youngs, Chris             17 Speed Denver              7.26q  2 
  7 Munson, Calvin            18 Ric Rojas Ru              7.28q  8 
  7 Currie, Mario             18 Colorado Ste              7.28q  6 
  9 Forcatto, Nico            19 Fort Collins              7.30   9 
 10 Martin, Jalen             17 Unattached                7.31   4 
 11 Younggreen, Ryan          18 Unattached                7.32   5 
 12 Roche, Preston            18 Fort Collins              7.35   1 
 13 Coburn, Bruce             18 Fort Collins              7.36   9 
 14 Milligan, Andrew          18 Ric Rojas Ru              7.37   7 
 15 Wortham, Kevon            16 Montbello Ch              7.39   9 
 16 Winick, Noah              19 Fort Collins              7.42   3 
 17 Russell, Sly              17 nitemoves Tr              7.44   7 
 18 Watts, Sean               19 Unattached                7.45   4 
 19 Claymon, Spencer          19 Unattached                7.46   9 
 20 Howard, Marcus            16 CO Flyers                 7.47   2 
 21 Walker, Cameron           17 Unattached                7.48   7 
 22 Gonzales, Jeremy          17 Unattached                7.49   8 
 23 Johnson, Cody             19 Fort Collins              7.50   4 
 24 Brown, Anthony            19 CO Flyers                 7.51   6 
 25 Collins, Emerson          17 Fast Traxx T              7.52   9 
 26 Hall, Jayce               18 Speed T&F                 7.54   7 
 26 Wright, Mar'Jon           18 Montbello Ch              7.54   4 
 28 Darby, Benjamin           17 Speed T&F                 7.55   3 
 29 Shrestha, Rajat           17 Real Trainin              7.57   6 
 30 Whelan, Tavish            18 Real Trainin              7.60   5 
 31 Pickett, Trevor           15 No Limits Tr              7.62   1 
 31 Kleckner, Cade            16 Speed T&F                 7.62   4 
 31 Harter, Glenn             19 Speed T&F                 7.62   2 
 34 Desmond, Luke             17 Fort Collins              7.65   6 
 34 Hamby, Brayden            15 Rough Rider               7.65   1 
 36 Briggs, Jack              17 Fort Collins              7.67   6 
 37 Eriksen, Martin           19 Speed T&F                 7.68   5 
 37 Quast, Cameron            19 Ric Rojas Ru              7.68   3 
 39 Brannen, Jared            17 Fort Collins              7.71   5 
 40 Brake, Justin             18 Fort Collins              7.75   1 
 41 Davis, William            18 Unattached                7.78   1 
 42 Bromwell, Matthew         18 Real Trainin              7.79   3 
 43 Simpson, Carl             17 nitemoves Tr              7.80   2 
 44 Sun, Zachary              17 Ric Rojas Ru              7.81   9 
 45 Rushing, Gerald           16 Fast Traxx T              7.82   4 
 45 Suarez, Stefan            17 Ric Rojas Ru              7.82   9 
 47 Kroonenberg, Cameron      17 Vista Nation              7.83   8 
 48 Buckner, Tromas           17 Fast Traxx T              7.85   3 
 48 Schroeder, Dalton         15 Fort Collins              7.85   2 
 50 Heupel, Jonathan          16 Unattached                7.86   2 
 51 Wilkins-Rose, Liam        16 No Limits Tr              7.91   4 
 52 Doublin, Trey             15 CO Flyers                 7.92   8 
 53 Hickson, Michah           18 Colorado Spr              7.94   3 
 54 Larabee, Brandon          15 Ric Rojas Ru              7.96   8 
 55 Babb, Michael             16 Unattached                8.02   9 
 56 Bailey, Khris             16 Rough Rider               8.04   1 
 57 Wieland, Wyatt            16 Speed T&F                 8.06   7 
 58 Foxworth, Cornelius       15 Montbello Ch              8.10   6 
 59 Gray, Ian                 15 Zoom Track C              8.17   3 
 60 Tesone, Ryan              18 No Limits Tr              8.21   7 
 61 Juarez, Isaias            15 MACKTRACK EL              8.29   6 
 62 Redel, Weston             18 Rough Rider               8.37   5 
 63 Taylor, Jared             16 No Limits Tr              8.53   5 
 64 Sherrill, Andrew          15 Fort Collins              8.54   4 
 65 Hazlett, Trevor           15 Fort Collins              8.61   7 
 66 Acker, Mark               17 Fort Collins              8.68   8 
 67 Cathcart, Jon             15 Fort Collins              8.77   6 
 
Men 15-19 300 Meter Run 15-18
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Ragin, Aaron              19 Real Trainin             35.75   1 
  2 Ware Jr., Honore          18 Unattached               37.03   1 
  3 Forcatto, Nico            19 Fort Collins             37.07   3 
  4 Roche, Preston            18 Fort Collins             37.22   3 
  5 Gish, Nathan              19 Fort Collins             38.02   2 
  6 Whelan, Tavish            18 Real Trainin             38.15   5 
  7 Stringari, Trenton        18 Speed T&F                38.28  21 
  8 Martin, Jalen             17 Unattached               38.43   1 
  9 Collins, Emerson          17 Fast Traxx T             38.60  18 
 10 Coburn, Bruce             18 Fort Collins             38.67   5 
 11 Younggreen, Ryan          18 Unattached               39.00   4 
 12 Allen, Jordan             19 Fort Collins             39.04   5 
 13 Hahn, Jacob               18 Unattached               39.09  18 
 14 Miller, Alex              18 Speed T&F                39.17   6 
 15 Eriksen, Martin           19 Speed T&F                39.19  17 
 15 Shrestha, Rajat           17 Real Trainin             39.19   9 
 17 Kleckner, Cade            16 Speed T&F                39.20  10 
 18 Butcher, Justin           18 Unattached               39.44  11 
 19 Russell, Sly              17 nitemoves Tr             39.49   8 
 20 Ames, Drew                18 CO Flyers                39.51   4 
 21 Hitchcock, Ethan          18 No Limits Tr             39.93  15 
 22 Davis, William            18 Unattached               39.97  14 
 22 Menjivar, Nelson          18 Real Trainin             39.97   8 
 24 Karbon, Blake             17 CO Flyers                40.05   4 
 25 Wortham, Kevon            16 Montbello Ch             40.06  17 
 26 Harter, Glenn             19 Speed T&F                40.19  15 
 27 Esch, Sean                18 Mead Track &             40.20   7 
 28 Currie, Mario             18 Colorado Ste             40.38   2 
 29 Briggs, Jack              17 Fort Collins             40.42   6 
 30 Schroeder, Dalton         15 Fort Collins             40.48  10 
 30 Wright, Mar'Jon           18 Montbello Ch             40.48  19 
 32 Hamby, Brayden            15 Rough Rider              40.49  10 
 33 Rogers, Kai               17 Blazers Trac             40.55   2 
 34 Whalen, Jack              16 Unattached               40.72   7 
 35 Darby, Benjamin           17 Speed T&F                40.88   9 
 36 Rushing, Gerald           16 Fast Traxx T             41.15  21 
 37 Carroll, Kristian         18 Speed T&F                41.18  11 
 38 Bassett, James            18 Unattached               41.25   9 
 39 Kroonenberg, Cameron      17 Vista Nation             41.27  14 
 40 Simpson, Carl             17 nitemoves Tr             41.34   6 
 41 Brake, Justin             18 Fort Collins             41.41   7 
 42 Caldwell, Jeremy          19 Fast Traxx T             41.52  16 
 43 Conn-Parent, Jonas        17 Speed T&F                41.69  20 
 44 Heupel, Jonathan          16 Unattached               42.01   8 
 45 Wieland, Wyatt            16 Speed T&F                42.10  11 
 46 Feula, Tony               17 Mead Track &             42.20  16 
 47 Snow, Niels               19 Real Trainin             42.27  12 
 48 Walker, Josh              18 No Limits Tr             42.31  13 
 49 Weller, Kaden             19 Glenwood Spr             42.87   3 
 50 Boykin, Miles             16 Unattached               42.97  18 
 51 Rogers, Jake              18 Unattached               43.40  14 
 52 Hickson, Michah           18 Colorado Spr             43.66  12 
 53 Woodrow, Greg             17 Unattached               44.04  22 
 54 Bailey, Khris             16 Rough Rider              44.06  16 
 55 Hiigel, Cole              18 Unattached               45.44  20 
 56 Cathcart, Jon             15 Fort Collins             45.67  15 
 57 Bromwell, Matthew         18 Real Trainin             46.13  12 
 58 Redel, Weston             18 Rough Rider              46.20  19 
 59 Andrews, Dillon           15 Unattached               47.19  13 
 60 Acker, Mark               17 Fort Collins             49.84  19 
 
Men 15-19 600 Meter Run 15-18
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miller, Brock             16 Fkelitetc              1:28.17   1 
  2 Phillips, Ki Jana         16 Montbello Ch           1:29.15   5 
  3 Desmond, Luke             17 Fort Collins           1:29.88   1 
  4 Trimaco, Tad              16 Unattached             1:31.90   3 
  5 Butcher, Justin           18 Unattached             1:32.15   2 
  6 Snow, Niels               19 Real Trainin           1:32.70   1 
  7 Brevig, Mason             18 Unattached             1:33.23   2 
  8 Esch, Sean                18 Mead Track &           1:33.31   2 
  9 Amador, Jacob             16 Fkelitetc              1:33.58   1 
 10 Allen, Jordan             19 Fort Collins           1:33.74   2 
 11 Bohling, Branden          17 Angel Flight           1:34.04   3 
 12 Gipprich, Nathan          16 Speed T&F              1:34.97   5 
 13 Carroll, Kristian         18 Speed T&F              1:35.30   2 
 14 Caraway, John             18 Fort Collins           1:36.04   2 
 15 Rogers, Kai               17 Blazers Trac           1:36.60   1 
 16 Rogers, Jake              18 Unattached             1:39.47   5 
 16 Santaniello, Steven       18 Unattached             1:39.47   5 
 18 Juarez, Isaias            15 MACKTRACK EL           1:39.63   3 
 19 Hiigel, Cole              18 Unattached             1:40.78   4 
 20 Wright, Mar'Jon           18 Montbello Ch           1:41.50   4 
 21 Crawford, Kyle            17 Ric Rojas Ru           1:43.56   3 
 22 Crum, Kaleb               18 Unattached             1:43.61   5 
 23 Martinez, Christopher     17 Fort Collins           1:44.71   3 
 24 Los, Stefan               15 Unattached             1:47.10   4 
 25 Kopala, Tommy             16 Unattached             1:48.30   5 
 26 Davis, Blake              15 Unattached             1:52.28   3 
 
Men 15-19 1500 Meter Run 15-18
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Riley, Noah               18 Angel Flight           4:21.57   1 
  2 Brevig, Mason             18 Unattached             4:31.52   1 
  3 Doebbler, Charles         17 Unattached             4:33.06   2 
  4 Trimaco, Tad              16 Unattached             4:37.35   2 
  5 Davis, Tyler              18 Rough Rider            4:38.25   1 
  6 Kline, Matthew            17 Unattached             4:38.44   1 
  7 Gipprich, Nathan          16 Speed T&F              4:40.27   2 
  8 Blair, David              16 Unattached             4:46.48   1 
  9 Crum, Kaleb               18 Unattached             4:46.97   1 
  9 Caraway, John             18 Fort Collins           4:46.97   1 
 11 Martinez, Christopher     17 Fort Collins           4:46.98   2 
 12 Davis, Blake              15 Unattached             4:50.73   2 
 13 Hiigel, Cole              18 Unattached             4:52.71   2 
 14 Kopala, Tommy             16 Unattached             5:02.31   2 
 
Men 15-19 3000 Meter Run 15-18
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dennis, Austin            18 Unattached            10:27.21   1 
  2 Davis, Blake              15 Unattached            10:48.01   2 
 
Men 15-19 60 Meter Hurdles 15-18
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Younggreen, Ryan          18 Unattached                8.24   1 
  2 Miller, Alex              18 Speed T&F                 8.52   1 
  3 Stringari, Trenton        18 Speed T&F                 8.61   2 
  4 Brown, Isaiah             18 Fkelitetc                 8.67   1 
  5 Howard, Marcus            16 CO Flyers                 8.69   1 
  6 Strahler, Parker          19 Unattached                8.74   2 
  6 Hahn, Jacob               18 Unattached                8.74   1 
  8 Weller, Kaden             19 Glenwood Spr              9.00   1 
  9 Feula, Tony               17 Mead Track &              9.13   3 
 10 Brannen, Jared            17 Fort Collins              9.15   3 
 11 Hitchcock, Ethan          18 No Limits Tr              9.47   2 
 12 Whelan, Tavish            18 Real Trainin              9.58   1 
 13 Whalen, Jack              16 Unattached                9.99   1 
 14 Gray, Ian                 15 Zoom Track C             10.01   2 
 15 Hahn, Bryce               16 Unattached               10.08   2 
 16 Menjivar, Nelson          18 Real Trainin             10.21   3 
 17 Andrews, Dillon           15 Unattached               10.50   3 
 18 Corliss, Dane             18 Unattached               10.88   3 
 19 Sherrill, Andrew          15 Fort Collins             11.70   3 
 
Men 15-19 High Jump 15-18
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Austin          17 Unattached               2.06m    6-09.00 
  2 Linnin, Chris             19 Unattached               1.90m    6-02.75 
  3 Whalen, Jack              16 Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75 
  4 McNulty, Dan              19 Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00 
  5 Wilkins-Rose, Liam        16 No Limits Tr             1.65m    5-05.00 
  6 Hahn, Bryce               16 Unattached              J1.65m    5-05.00 
  7 Buckner, Tromas           17 Fast Traxx T            J1.65m    5-05.00 
  8 Walker, Josh              18 No Limits Tr             1.60m    5-03.00 
  9 Davis, William            18 Unattached              J1.60m    5-03.00 
 10 Cathcart, Jon             15 Fort Collins             1.55m    5-01.00 
 -- Foxworth, Cornelius       15 Montbello Ch                NH            
 
Men 15-19 Long Jump 15-18
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Austin          17 Unattached               6.57m   21-06.75 
  2 Hall, Jayce               18 Speed T&F                6.07m   19-11.00 
  3 Brown, Anthony            19 CO Flyers                5.72m   18-09.25 
  4 Strahler, Parker          19 Unattached               5.66m   18-07.00 
  5 Menjivar, Nelson          18 Real Trainin             5.46m   17-11.00 
  6 Whalen, Jack              16 Unattached               5.41m   17-09.00 
  7 Hall, Kharon              17 Unattached               5.37m   17-07.50 
  8 Corliss, Dane             18 Unattached               5.35m   17-06.75 
  9 Buckner, Tromas           17 Fast Traxx T             5.21m   17-01.25 
 10 Hahn, Bryce               16 Unattached               5.01m   16-05.25 
 11 Gray, Ian                 15 Zoom Track C             4.89m   16-00.50 
 12 Bromwell, Matthew         18 Real Trainin             4.59m   15-00.75 
 
Men 20-105 60 Meter Dash 19-29
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jai'Shaun       19 Unattached                7.00   1 
  2 Fanning, Bret             28 Unattached                7.31   1 
  3 Kisner, Nahum             37 Unattached                7.32   2 
  4 Forcatto, Nico            19 Fort Collins              7.34   1 
  5 Norton, Austin            19 Unattached                7.44   2 
  6 Johnson, Cody             19 Fort Collins              7.50   1 
  7 Parker, Patrick           19 Mead Track &              7.83   1 
  8 Sashen, Steven            53 Unattached                8.30   2 
  9 Oliver, Brian             51 Unattached                8.40   2 
 10 Dye, Wes                  71 Unattached                9.88   2 
 
Men 20-105 300 Meter Run 19-29
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jai'Shaun       19 Unattached               38.47   1 
  2 Fanning, Bret             28 Unattached               38.67   1 
  3 Parker, Patrick           19 Mead Track &             42.38   2 
 
Men 20-105 600 Meter Run 19-29
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pack, Quinn               39 Pack Leader            1:36.78  
  2 Watson, Zachary           19 Unattached             1:43.01  
 
Men 20-105 1500 Meter Run 19-29
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watson, Zachary           19 Unattached             4:41.54  
  2 Litoff, David             54 Unattached             4:51.12  
  3 Kellogg, Tim              54 Unattached             7:27.24  
 
Men 20-105 3000 Meter Run 19-29
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watson, Zachary           19 Unattached            10:16.50  
 
Men 20-105 High Jump 19-29
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Oliver, Brian             51 Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Men 20-105 Long Jump 19-29
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dye, Wes                  71 Unattached               3.30m   10-10.00