Licensed to USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/13/2019 04:19 PM
               Martin Luther King  Mile High Classic - 1/13/2019               
                               January 13, 2019                                
                          Air Force Academy, Colorado                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 60 Meter Dash 10 & U
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  136 Pate, London       10 32-Unattache            9.40       9.27   1 
  2 #  133 Murray, Arianna     9 32-Unattache            9.75       9.48   1 
  3 #  218 Dixon, Sydney      10 Alpha and Om            9.81       9.77   1 
  4 #  243 Thomas, Laila      10 Brute Force            10.13      10.07   1 
  5 #  469 Rutter, Autumn      9 Unattached                        10.16   2 
  6 #  297 Moya, Natalia       9 Colorado Spr           10.22      10.26   1 
  7 #  383 Gaskin, Cianna     10 MackTrack El                      10.40   2 
  8 #  122 Kephart, Kylie     10 32-Unattache           10.78      10.45   1 
  9 #  242 Hill, Kailani       9 Brute Force            10.20      11.07   1 
 10 #  471 Yeagar, Ava         9 Unattached                        11.32   2 
 11 #  229 Allen, Ka Leeyah    6 Blazers Trac           13.00      12.49   1 
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Meter Dash 10 & U
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  136 Pate, London       10 32-Unattache           32.88      32.24   1 
  2 #  133 Murray, Arianna     9 32-Unattache           33.82      33.67   1 
  3 #  469 Rutter, Autumn      9 Unattached                        34.74   2 
  4 #  218 Dixon, Sydney      10 Alpha and Om           36.23      34.75   2 
  5 #  243 Thomas, Laila      10 Brute Force            33.79      35.69   1 
  6 #  297 Moya, Natalia       9 Colorado Spr           35.63      35.96   1 
  7 #  385 Pepper, Errynton   10 MackTrack El           35.00      36.92   1 
  8 #  383 Gaskin, Cianna     10 MackTrack El                      39.35   2 
  9 #  471 Yeagar, Ava         9 Unattached                        41.55   2 
 10 #  242 Hill, Kailani       9 Brute Force            36.00      44.23   1 
 11 #  143 Weir, Serenity      9 32-Unattache                      45.43   2 
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 Meter Run 10 & U
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  122 Kephart, Kylie     10 32-Unattache         1:33.00    1:24.56  
  2 #  385 Pepper, Errynton   10 MackTrack El         1:25.00    1:24.91  
  3 #  235 Ketterhagen, Hann   9 Boulder Moun                    1:35.99  
  4 #  143 Weir, Serenity      9 32-Unattache         1:40.00    1:44.82  
 
Girls 10 & Under 800 Meter Run 10 & U
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  288 Cooper, Chamorra   10 Colorado Spr         3:02.50    3:20.38  
 
Girls 10 & Under 1 Mile Run 10 & U
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  288 Cooper, Chamorra   10 Colorado Spr                    6:48.39  
 
Girls 10 & Under Long Jump 10 & U
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  469 Rutter, Autumn      9 Unattached                        3.10m   10-02.00 
  2 #  297 Moya, Natalia       9 Colorado Spr           2.92m      3.05m   10-00.25 
  3 #  471 Yeagar, Ava         9 Unattached                        2.40m    7-10.50 
  4 #  122 Kephart, Kylie     10 32-Unattache           2.64m      2.19m    7-02.25 
  5 #  235 Ketterhagen, Hann   9 Boulder Moun                      1.54m    5-00.75 
 
Girls 11-12 60 Meter Dash 11-12
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  244 Wilson, Jaylynn    12 Brute Force             8.37       8.56   1 
  2 #  445 Holland, Madison   12 Sky's The Li            8.71       8.57   1 
  3 #  296 Melendez-Naaldijk  12 Colorado Spr            8.82       9.00   1 
  4 #  499 Enoch, Kiyah       11 Wild Track a            8.78       9.09   1 
  5 #  497 Boyd, Arielle      11 Wild Track a            9.03       9.12   1 
  6 #  388 Jackson, Nevaeh    12 Nite Moves T            8.40       9.17   1 
  7 #  390 Pearson, Justy'ce  12 Nite Moves T            8.55       9.21   1 
  8 #  419 Jablonski, Lauren  11 Parker Panth            9.37       9.41   2 
  9 #  249 LaFore, Bella      12 Colorado Eli            9.55       9.47   2 
 10 #  220 Stokes, Taisyn     11 Alpha and Om                       9.55   2 
 11 #  295 Melendez-Naaldijk  11 Colorado Spr            9.53       9.64   2 
 12 #  443 Galloway, Ryen     12 Sky's The Li            9.30       9.66   1 
 13 #  487 Miller, Madison    11 Valor Track            10.03       9.92   2 
 14 #  384 Johnson, Trinity   12 MackTrack El                      10.38   2 
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash 11-12
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  230 Allen, Ka'moyyah   12 Blazers Trac           27.00      28.99   1 
  2 #  499 Enoch, Kiyah       11 Wild Track a           28.66      29.23   1 
  3 #  244 Wilson, Jaylynn    12 Brute Force                       29.27   3 
  4 #  497 Boyd, Arielle      11 Wild Track a           30.62      30.66   1 
  5 #  390 Pearson, Justy'ce  12 Nite Moves T           35.00      31.22   2 
  6 #  296 Melendez-Naaldijk  12 Colorado Spr           30.23      31.39   1 
  7 #  445 Holland, Madison   12 Sky's The Li                      31.56   3 
  8 #  388 Jackson, Nevaeh    12 Nite Moves T           34.24      31.93   2 
  9 #  419 Jablonski, Lauren  11 Parker Panth           33.08      32.54   1 
 10 #  220 Stokes, Taisyn     11 Alpha and Om                      32.99   2 
 11 #  487 Miller, Madison    11 Valor Track            33.92      33.23   2 
 12 #  295 Melendez-Naaldijk  11 Colorado Spr           33.70      33.70   1 
 13 #  249 LaFore, Bella      12 Colorado Eli           34.59      33.95   2 
 14 #  443 Galloway, Ryen     12 Sky's The Li                      34.15   3 
 15 #  384 Johnson, Trinity   12 MackTrack El           38.00      39.48   2 
 16 #  468 Neset, Kylie       11 Unattached                        41.57   3 
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Run 11-12
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  230 Allen, Ka'moyyah   12 Blazers Trac         1:03.00    1:07.84  
  2 #  487 Miller, Madison    11 Valor Track          1:12.00    1:15.57  
  3 #  249 LaFore, Bella      12 Colorado Eli         1:20.95    1:16.26  
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run 11-12
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  231 Washington, Olivi  12 Blazers Trac         2:30.00    2:41.73  
  2 #  375 Cornett, Sierra    12 Kokopelli Ra         3:05.00    2:46.31  
 
Girls 11-12 1 Mile Run 11-12
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  231 Washington, Olivi  12 Blazers Trac         5:45.00    5:43.39  
  2 #  468 Neset, Kylie       11 Unattached                      7:39.34  
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump 11-12
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  388 Jackson, Nevaeh    12 Nite Moves T           4.00m      4.01m   13-02.00 
  2 #  296 Melendez-Naaldijk  12 Colorado Spr           3.95m      3.92m   12-10.50 
  3 #  295 Melendez-Naaldijk  11 Colorado Spr           3.71m      3.71m   12-02.25 
  4 #  443 Galloway, Ryen     12 Sky's The Li           3.22m      3.51m   11-06.25 
  5 #  497 Boyd, Arielle      11 Wild Track a           3.01m      3.48m   11-05.00 
 
Girls 13-14 60 Meter Dash 13-14
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  109 Ephrim, Justice    14 32-Unattache            8.40       8.57   1 
  2 #  107 Dragovich, Sydney  14 32-Unattache            8.60       8.64   1 
  3 #  447 Thompson, Sky      13 Sky's The Li                       8.66   2 
  4 #  382 Franklin, Tiffani  13 MackTrack El                       8.85   2 
  5 #  219 Hurd, Amaiah       14 Alpha and Om            9.09       8.90   1 
  6 #  251 Pignatore, Bailey  14 Colorado Eli            8.70       8.95   1 
  7 #  400 Carelock, Alexand  13 Olympia Trac            9.35       8.99   1 
  8 #  489 Witkiewicz, Megan  13 Valor Track                        9.07   2 
  9 #  389 Matthews, Ty'nazi  13 Nite Moves T            8.40       9.14   1 
 10 #  486 Kulbe, Charlsie    14 Valor Track             9.35       9.18   2 
 11 #  391 Rudd, Aye'onna     13 Nite Moves T            8.55       9.44   1 
 12 #  198 Nichols, Lilly     13 Above The Ba                       9.49   2 
 13 #  446 Jackson, Lilliana  13 Sky's The Li            9.65       9.51   2 
 14 #  191 Lujan, Jada        13 42-Unattache                      10.11   2 
 15 #  444 Glaser, Micah      13 Sky's The Li                      10.71   2 
 
Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash 13-14
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  344 Gill, Emillia      14 Denver Light           27.70      27.34   1 
  2 #  109 Ephrim, Justice    14 32-Unattache           26.99      28.04   1 
  3 #  107 Dragovich, Sydney  14 32-Unattache           29.20      29.29   1 
  4 #  329 Travis, Sarah      14 Cstc- Colora           30.00      29.98   1 
  5 #  219 Hurd, Amaiah       14 Alpha and Om           30.58      30.13   2 
  6 #  400 Carelock, Alexand  13 Olympia Trac           30.33      30.28   2 
  7 #  489 Witkiewicz, Megan  13 Valor Track            31.31      30.60   2 
  8 #  486 Kulbe, Charlsie    14 Valor Track            31.96      31.55   2 
  9 #  389 Matthews, Ty'nazi  13 Nite Moves T           33.00      31.55   3 
 10 #  391 Rudd, Aye'onna     13 Nite Moves T           33.40      32.47   3 
 11 #  446 Jackson, Lilliana  13 Sky's The Li           32.53      32.47   3 
 
Girls 13-14 400 Meter Run 13-14
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  251 Pignatore, Bailey  14 Colorado Eli         1:00.69    1:01.59   1 
  2 #  344 Gill, Emillia      14 Denver Light         1:07.00    1:03.12   1 
  3 #  488 Renner, Kayla      14 Valor Track          1:07.50    1:09.95   1 
  4 #  327 Shearer, Zoe       14 Cstc- Colora         1:09.65    1:11.54   1 
  5 #  325 Nuhn, Kailani      14 Cstc- Colora                    1:13.25   2 
  6 #  301 Wolf, Myla         14 Colorado Spr         1:18.98    1:13.54   1 
  7 #  110 Falcon, Emelia     13 32-Unattache         1:20.00    1:15.20   1 
  8 #  234 Hamilton, Emma     14 Boulder Moun                    1:18.14   2 
 
Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  345 Roush, Anna        14 Denver Light         2:44.00    2:37.63  
  2 #  132 Mucharsky-OBoyle,  13 32-Unattache                    2:46.02  
  3 #  115 Hall, Lauryn       13 32-Unattache         2:50.00    2:49.51  
  4 #  110 Falcon, Emelia     13 32-Unattache         3:10.00    2:54.81  
 
Girls 13-14 1 Mile Run 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  377 Michalak, Bethany  13 Kokopelli Ra         5:37.00    5:33.17  
  2 #  345 Roush, Anna        14 Denver Light         5:57.00    5:58.37  
  3 #  376 Lumaye, Eliza      14 Kokopelli Ra         6:25.00    6:12.34  
  4 #  117 Henderson, Elise   13 32-Unattache                    6:40.39  
  5 #  236 Olson, Mackenzie   13 Boulder Moun                    7:09.28  
  6 #  237 Tewelde, Rodas     13 Boulder Moun                    7:32.14  
 
Girls 13-14 60 Meter Hurdles 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  191 Lujan, Jada        13 42-Unattache                      12.15  
  2 #  201 Rathke, Kourtney   13 Above The Ba           13.23      12.67  
  3 #  198 Nichols, Lilly     13 Above The Ba                      12.69  
 
Girls 13-14 High Jump 13-14
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  447 Thompson, Sky      13 Sky's The Li           1.45m      1.53m    5-00.25 
  2 #  327 Shearer, Zoe       14 Cstc- Colora           1.45m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 #  418 Hruby, Emily       13 Parker Panth           1.30m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 #  191 Lujan, Jada        13 42-Unattache           1.40m      1.30m    4-03.25 
  5 #  444 Glaser, Micah      13 Sky's The Li           1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Girls 13-14 Pole Vault 13-14
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  198 Nichols, Lilly     13 Above The Ba           2.90m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  2 #  201 Rathke, Kourtney   13 Above The Ba           2.82m      2.75m    9-00.25 
  3 #  204 Spitzley, Victori  13 Above The Ba           2.30m      2.15m    7-00.50 
 
Girls 13-14 Long Jump 13-14
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  327 Shearer, Zoe       14 Cstc- Colora           4.48m      4.23m   13-10.50 
  2 #  301 Wolf, Myla         14 Colorado Spr           3.77m      4.17m   13-08.25 
  3 #  447 Thompson, Sky      13 Sky's The Li                      4.06m   13-04.00 
  4 #  329 Travis, Sarah      14 Cstc- Colora                      4.00m   13-01.50 
  5 #  400 Carelock, Alexand  13 Olympia Trac           3.57m      3.77m   12-04.50 
  6 #  418 Hruby, Emily       13 Parker Panth           4.39m      3.41m   11-02.25 
  7 #  237 Tewelde, Rodas     13 Boulder Moun                      2.94m    9-07.75 
  8 #  236 Olson, Mackenzie   13 Boulder Moun                      2.48m    8-01.75 
  9 #  234 Hamilton, Emma     14 Boulder Moun                      1.89m    6-02.50 
 
Girls 13-14 Triple Jump 13-14
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  301 Wolf, Myla         14 Colorado Spr           9.88m      8.80m   28-10.50 
 
Women 15-19 60 Meter Dash HS 15-19
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  138 Reigh, Kyairra     16 32-Unattache            7.90       7.82q  2 
  2 #  343 Brown, Ayana       18 Denver Light            8.10       7.95q  7 
  3 #  420 Zwaanstra, Teagan  16 Parker Panth            7.82       7.96q  1 
  4 #  257 Henderson, Nya     18 Colorado Jet            8.06       8.06q  6 
  5 #  290 Dantzler, Myia     17 Colorado Spr            7.95       8.07q  4 
  6 #  256 Gayles, Makiya     18 Colorado Jet            8.03       8.11q  5 
  7 #  321 Hyatt, Gabrielle   18 Cstc- Colora            8.15       8.12q  5 
  8 #  135 Onuoha, Amarachi   15 32-Unattache            7.90       8.18q  3 
  9 #  453 Mitchell-Ruff, Ka  16 Sprint50                8.28       8.18   3 
 10 #  330 Ventimiglia, Ashl  18 Cstc- Colora            8.11       8.25   7 
 11 #  432 Cook, Kristin      15 Silverback T            8.12       8.25   6 
 12 #  294 Graham, Shoncire   17 Colorado Spr            8.45       8.32   4 
 12 #  300 Scarborough, Shay  16 Colorado Spr            8.37       8.32   1 
 14 #  258 Roark, Colleen     18 Colorado Jet            8.28       8.35   4 
 15 #  119 Johannes, Amelia   18 32-Unattache                       8.35   7 
 16 #  454 Sanders, Jaslyn    15 Sprint50                8.34       8.38   2 
 17 #  289 Cooper, Kayli      18 Colorado Spr            8.49       8.41   5 
 18 #  448 Eversley, Victori  17 Speed T & F             8.42       8.46   3 
 19 #  250 Piegat, Chloe      17 Colorado Eli            8.59       8.47   7 
 20 #  411 Strasser, Jadelyn  16 Pack leader             8.80       8.47   3 
 21 #  112 Giron, Hannah      15 32-Unattache           12.00       8.52   2 
 22 #  408 Morris, Lainey     17 Pack leader             8.80       8.55   4 
 23 #  346 Scott-Labode, Hop  15 Denver Light            8.65       8.63   6 
 24 #  426 Perales, Victoria  15 Real Trainin            8.57       8.64   6 
 25 #  470 Saabye, Carson     17 Unattached              8.75       8.64   2 
 26 #  241 Borzileri, Gianna  16 Brute Force             8.35       8.66   1 
 27 #  316 Busby, Sienna      17 Cstc- Colora            8.66       8.71   5 
 28 #  317 Dekker, Jenny      17 Cstc- Colora            8.88       8.72   5 
 29 #  255 Doublin, Trinity   15 Colorado Jet            8.79       8.76   2 
 30 #  410 Schroeder, Kaitle  17 Pack leader             9.00       8.79   7 
 31 #  319 Goodwyn, Ashleigh  18 Cstc- Colora            8.65       8.81   7 
 32 #  124 Klatt, Sarah       18 32-Unattache                       8.91   7 
 33 #  114 Gutches, Alexis    15 32-Unattache            8.70       8.92   4 
 34 #  320 Gotkin, Maddie     16 Cstc- Colora            8.75       8.92   1 
 35 #  111 Gipson, Tatum      17 32-Unattache                       8.94   4 
 36 #  318 Dekker, Jessica    18 Cstc- Colora            8.94       8.98   6 
 37 #  430 Aalami, Arianna    17 Silverback T            9.12       9.00   6 
 38 #  323 McIntyre, Mercede  16 Cstc- Colora            8.70       9.01   3 
 39 #  127 Leppala, Lilli     18 Cstc- Colora                       9.05   5 
 40 #  433 Garvis, Isabella   15 Silverback T            9.25       9.15   5 
 41 #  126 Lapp, Kiarra       16 32-Unattache                       9.15   1 
 42 #  269 Lafrombois, Laila  16 Colorado May            9.33       9.23   4 
 43 #  141 Shepard, Kyla      15 32-Unattache            9.00       9.24   7 
 44 #  498 Chipchase, Talaye  15 Wild Track a            9.35       9.31   3 
 45 #  407 Delcupp, Sophia    17 Pack leader                        9.35   1 
 46 #  267 Greer, Jaelyn      16 Colorado May                       9.43   2 
 -- #  466 Collitt, Ashley    17 Unattached                           FS   5 
 
Women 15-19 60 Meter Dash HS 15-19
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  138 Reigh, Kyairra     16 32-Unattache            7.82       7.73  
  2 #  290 Dantzler, Myia     17 Colorado Spr            8.07       7.98  
  3 #  420 Zwaanstra, Teagan  16 Parker Panth            7.96       7.98  
  4 #  343 Brown, Ayana       18 Denver Light            7.95       8.05  
  5 #  135 Onuoha, Amarachi   15 32-Unattache            8.18       8.06  
  6 #  321 Hyatt, Gabrielle   18 Cstc- Colora            8.12       8.13  
  7 #  256 Gayles, Makiya     18 Colorado Jet            8.11       8.23  
  8 #  257 Henderson, Nya     18 Colorado Jet            8.06       8.24  
 
Women 15-19 200 Meter Dash HS 15-19
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  138 Reigh, Kyairra     16 32-Unattache           24.12      24.85   1 
  2 #  135 Onuoha, Amarachi   15 32-Unattache           25.40      25.91   1 
  3 #  465 Manson, Mia        17 Superior Tra           25.70      26.11   1 
  4 #  287 Charles, Jasmine   18 Colorado Spr           25.92      26.51   1 
  5 #  330 Ventimiglia, Ashl  18 Cstc- Colora           25.43      26.74   1 
  6 #  256 Gayles, Makiya     18 Colorado Jet           26.94      26.90   2 
  7 #  453 Mitchell-Ruff, Ka  16 Sprint50               25.58      27.06   1 
  8 #  321 Hyatt, Gabrielle   18 Cstc- Colora           27.35      27.67   2 
  9 #  454 Sanders, Jaslyn    15 Sprint50               28.35      27.83   4 
 10 #  258 Roark, Colleen     18 Colorado Jet           27.56      27.87   3 
 11 #  346 Scott-Labode, Hop  15 Denver Light           28.10      27.98   4 
 12 #  298 Ranisate, Camille  17 Colorado Spr           28.14      28.08   4 
 13 #  448 Eversley, Victori  17 Speed T & F            27.93      28.13   3 
 14 #  294 Graham, Shoncire   17 Colorado Spr                      28.13   8 
 15 #  112 Giron, Hannah      15 32-Unattache           28.50      28.13   4 
 16 #  250 Piegat, Chloe      17 Colorado Eli           28.03      28.18   3 
 17 #  300 Scarborough, Shay  16 Colorado Spr           28.77      28.28   4 
 18 #  289 Cooper, Kayli      18 Colorado Spr           28.99      28.31   4 
 19 #  241 Borzileri, Gianna  16 Brute Force            26.75      28.40   2 
 20 #  408 Morris, Lainey     17 Pack leader            27.90      28.50   3 
 21 #  290 Dantzler, Myia     17 Colorado Spr           29.01      28.60   5 
 22 #  411 Strasser, Jadelyn  16 Pack leader            27.90      29.03   3 
 23 #  318 Dekker, Jessica    18 Cstc- Colora           30.92      29.25   5 
 24 #  470 Saabye, Carson     17 Unattached             29.50      29.65   5 
 25 #  315 Barnes, Nicole     18 Cstc- Colora           28.00      29.86   3 
 26 #  106 Collins, Ava       16 32-Unattache           31.00      29.91   6 
 27 #  322 Keairnes, Jordan   15 Cstc- Colora           32.00      30.18   6 
 28 #  328 Starks, Mallory    15 Cstc- Colora                      30.39   6 
 29 #  127 Leppala, Lilli     18 Cstc- Colora                      30.71   7 
 30 #  410 Schroeder, Kaitle  17 Pack leader                       30.78   8 
 31 #  141 Shepard, Kyla      15 32-Unattache           30.00      30.79   5 
 32 #  433 Garvis, Isabella   15 Silverback T           30.97      30.85   6 
 33 #  466 Collitt, Ashley    17 Unattached                        30.88   7 
 34 #  111 Gipson, Tatum      17 32-Unattache                      30.95   7 
 35 #  266 Cromer, Jasmine    16 Colorado May           30.92      30.96   5 
 36 #  269 Lafrombois, Laila  16 Colorado May                      31.31   8 
 37 #  267 Greer, Jaelyn      16 Colorado May                      31.87   7 
 38 #  407 Delcupp, Sophia    17 Pack leader                       32.41   7 
 39 #  366 Gallagher, Caliop  19 Fast                   31.80      32.63   6 
 40 #  401 Fisher, Jessica    16 Olympia Trac           34.36      33.92   6 
 41 #  248 Hassell, Lily      15 Colorado Eli                      35.49   8 
 
Women 15-19 400 Meter Run HS 15-19
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  135 Onuoha, Amarachi   15 32-Unattache           58.70    1:00.42   1 
  2 #  124 Klatt, Sarah       18 32-Unattache         1:01.00    1:01.56   1 
  2 #  144 Wilson, Jaelyn     17 32-Unattache           58.55    1:01.56   1 
  4 #  128 Maley, Helen       18 32-Unattache           58.77    1:01.90   1 
  5 #  119 Johannes, Amelia   18 32-Unattache         1:01.00    1:02.02   1 
  6 #  104 Boekes, Makayla    17 32-Unattache         1:01.70    1:05.38   2 
  7 #  250 Piegat, Chloe      17 Colorado Eli         1:06.44    1:05.40   2 
  8 #  319 Goodwyn, Ashleigh  18 Cstc- Colora         1:07.00    1:06.65   2 
  9 #  268 Harr, Avery        16 Colorado May         1:07.04    1:06.74   3 
 10 #  449 Wasson, Sydney     17 Speed T & F          1:03.52    1:06.89   2 
 11 #  298 Ranisate, Camille  17 Colorado Spr                    1:06.92   4 
 12 #  137 Perales, Natasha   17 32-Unattache         1:07.00    1:08.23   2 
 13 #  371 Edwards, Virginia  18 Gazelle Spri         1:14.00    1:10.22   3 
 14 #  116 Hatton, Emma       18 32-Unattache         1:10.00    1:11.13   3 
 15 #  266 Cromer, Jasmine    16 Colorado May         1:15.17    1:11.64   3 
 16 #  292 Foster, Klohe      16 Colorado Spr                    1:12.37   3 
 17 #  366 Gallagher, Caliop  19 Fast                 1:07.00    1:12.63   2 
 18 #  248 Hassell, Lily      15 Colorado Eli                    1:16.54   4 
 
Women 15-19 800 Meter Run HS 15-19
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  314 Addison, Vanessa   18 Cstc- Colora         2:35.00    2:34.24  
  2 #  125 Lanning, Jordan    19 32-Unattache         2:50.00    2:43.56  
  3 #  426 Perales, Victoria  15 Real Trainin         2:38.00    2:46.33  
  4 #  116 Hatton, Emma       18 32-Unattache         2:34.00    2:46.42  
  5 #  293 Gasper, Sydney     16 Colorado Spr         2:46.73    2:47.41  
  6 #  324 Millard, Kylie     19 Cstc- Colora         3:30.00    3:02.60  
  7 #  326 Rushing, Grace     16 Cstc- Colora         3:30.00    3:46.43  
 
Women 15-19 1 Mile Run HS 15-19
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  293 Gasper, Sydney     16 Colorado Spr         6:19.71    6:29.43  
  2 #  131 Mucharsky-OBoyle,  16 32-Unattache                    6:35.04  
 
Women 15-19 60 Meter Hurdles HS 15-19
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  287 Charles, Jasmine   18 Colorado Spr            9.32       9.26   1 
  2 #  125 Lanning, Jordan    19 32-Unattache            9.12       9.35   1 
  3 #  291 Davis, Jahzara     16 Colorado Spr            9.44       9.47   1 
  4 #  114 Gutches, Alexis    15 32-Unattache                       9.88   2 
  5 #  102 Becker, Megan      16 32-Unattache           10.50      10.06   1 
  6 #  120 Kagarise, Raelyn   17 32-Unattache                      10.16   2 
  7 #  317 Dekker, Jenny      17 Cstc- Colora           11.70      10.21   2 
  8 #  108 Endries, Riley     17 32-Unattache           10.99      10.60   1 
  9 #  346 Scott-Labode, Hop  15 Denver Light           10.55      10.78   1 
 10 #  320 Gotkin, Maddie     16 Cstc- Colora           11.00      10.79   1 
 11 #  323 McIntyre, Mercede  16 Cstc- Colora           11.70      10.92   2 
 12 #  137 Perales, Natasha   17 32-Unattache           11.19      10.99   2 
 13 #  268 Harr, Avery        16 Colorado May           10.26      11.00   1 
 14 #  100 Acosta, Lily       17 32-Unattache                      11.02   2 
 15 #  299 Richard, Laina     16 Colorado Spr                      11.06   2 
 16 #  401 Fisher, Jessica    16 Olympia Trac           14.25      13.38   2 
 
Women 15-19 High Jump HS 15-19
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  405 Branch, Raina      17 Pack leader                       1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 #  108 Endries, Riley     17 32-Unattache           1.60m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 #  315 Barnes, Nicole     18 Cstc- Colora           1.50m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 #  120 Kagarise, Raelyn   17 32-Unattache           1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 #  123 Klatt, Katelyn     15 32-Unattache           1.40m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 #  299 Richard, Laina     16 Colorado Spr           1.45m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  7 #  417 Hake, Emma         18 Parker Panth                     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  8 #  126 Lapp, Kiarra       16 32-Unattache                      1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Women 15-19 Pole Vault HS 15-19
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  195 Jarossy, Lauren    18 Above The Ba           3.51m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 #  465 Manson, Mia        17 Superior Tra           4.11m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  3 #  207 Willis, Kristina   17 Above The Ba           3.20m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
  4 #  354 Joost, Erin        17 Drift Motion           3.35m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  5 #  199 Obrien, Choying    18 Above The Ba           3.43m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
  6 #  357 Varela, Gabrielle  19 Drift Motion           3.35m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
  7 #  130 Moldowan, Katelyn  18 32-Unattache           3.20m      2.90m    9-06.25 
  8 #  353 Graham, Paige      19 Drift Motion           3.12m      2.75m    9-00.25 
  8 #  200 Pierce, Sophie     15 Above The Ba           3.00m      2.75m    9-00.25 
  8 #  359 Walker, Heather    18 Drift Motion           3.30m      2.75m    9-00.25 
 11 #  202 Roberts, Melanie   17 Above The Ba           2.59m      2.60m    8-06.25 
 12 #  121 Kelly, Lauren      18 32-Unattache           2.82m      2.45m    8-00.50 
 13 #  358 Varela, Sophie     16 Drift Motion           2.13m      2.15m    7-00.50 
 13 #  203 Spitzley, Fiona    17 Above The Ba           2.15m      2.15m    7-00.50 
 13 #  356 Sykora, Sarah      17 Drift Motion           2.79m      2.15m    7-00.50 
 13 #  105 Carberry, Abigail  15 32-Unattache           1.52m      2.15m    7-00.50 
 17 #  197 McCleish, Delaney  16 Above The Ba           1.85m      2.00m    6-06.75 
 18 #  355 Oramas, Cheyenne   16 Drift Motion           2.34m     J2.00m    6-06.75 
 -- #  205 Sweat, Kyler       17 Above The Ba           2.86m         NH            
 -- #  140 Schwandt, Trinity  15 32-Unattache           2.59m         NH            
 
Women 15-19 Long Jump HS 15-19
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  343 Brown, Ayana       18 Denver Light                      5.40m   17-08.75 
  2 #  420 Zwaanstra, Teagan  16 Parker Panth           5.12m      5.18m   17-00.00 
  3 #  291 Davis, Jahzara     16 Colorado Spr           5.00m      5.15m   16-10.75 
  4 #  257 Henderson, Nya     18 Colorado Jet           5.20m      5.06m   16-07.25 
  5 #  315 Barnes, Nicole     18 Cstc- Colora           5.07m      4.90m   16-01.00 
  6 #  300 Scarborough, Shay  16 Colorado Spr           4.88m      4.84m   15-10.50 
  7 #  254 Brown, Dayana      18 Colorado Jet           4.67m     J4.84m   15-10.50 
  8 #  258 Roark, Colleen     18 Colorado Jet           4.65m      4.77m   15-07.75 
  9 #  432 Cook, Kristin      15 Silverback T           4.60m      4.52m   14-10.00 
 10 #  255 Doublin, Trinity   15 Colorado Jet           4.58m      4.44m   14-07.00 
 11 #  402 Ingalls, Brittan   18 Olympia Trac           4.38m      4.39m   14-05.00 
 12 #  431 Branch, Lena       17 Silverback T           4.60m     J4.39m   14-05.00 
 13 #  126 Lapp, Kiarra       16 32-Unattache                      4.11m   13-06.00 
 14 #  316 Busby, Sienna      17 Cstc- Colora           4.09m      4.10m   13-05.50 
 15 #  292 Foster, Klohe      16 Colorado Spr           4.19m      4.07m   13-04.25 
 16 #  430 Aalami, Arianna    17 Silverback T           4.27m      3.97m   13-00.25 
 17 #  328 Starks, Mallory    15 Cstc- Colora                      3.80m   12-05.75 
 
Women 15-19 Triple Jump HS 15-19
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  254 Brown, Dayana      18 Colorado Jet                      9.97m   32-08.50 
  2 #  402 Ingalls, Brittan   18 Olympia Trac           9.50m      9.87m   32-04.75 
  3 #  255 Doublin, Trinity   15 Colorado Jet                      9.79m   32-01.50 
  4 #  286 Cabero, Gema       17 Colorado Spr           8.87m      9.18m   30-01.50 
  5 #  431 Branch, Lena       17 Silverback T           9.25m      9.01m   29-06.75 
  6 #  409 Munyororo, Aiyana  17 Pack leader                       8.02m   26-03.75 
  7 #  322 Keairnes, Jordan   15 Cstc- Colora           8.50m      7.70m   25-03.25 
 
Women 15-19 Shot Put HS 15-19
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  101 Arseneau, Emily    18 32-Unattache          11.79m     11.04m   36-02.75 
  2 #  139 Sams, Sarah        17 32-Unattache          11.42m     10.23m   33-06.75 
  3 #  367 Medrano, Harlie    16 Fast                  10.00m      9.77m   32-00.75 
  4 #  125 Lanning, Jordan    19 32-Unattache           9.35m      7.72m   25-04.00 
 
Women 20-29 60 Meter Dash Open 20-29
=========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  452 Borunda, Deisy     21 Sprint50                7.96       7.94q 
 
Women 20-29 200 Meter Dash Open 20-29
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  452 Borunda, Deisy     21 Sprint50               26.32      26.38  
  2 #  118 Jackson, Ashley    23 32-Unattache                      27.28  
 
Women 20-29 Pole Vault Open 20-29
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  206 Uy, Natalie        25 Above The Ba           4.30m      4.10m   13-05.25 
 -- #  513 Pevtsova, Alexand  26 32-Unattache           4.31m         NH            
 
Women 40-49 200 Meter Run Masters 30-99
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  129 Michaelis, Anna    43 32-Unattache           29.00      29.40  
 
Women 40-49 800 Meter Run Masters 30-99
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  467 Kish, Brooke       43 Unattached                      2:36.35  
 
Women 30-39 1 Mile Run Masters 30-99
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  365 Andrada, Remy      37 Fast                            6:48.71  
 
Women 40-49 1 Mile Run Masters 30-99
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  514 Johnson, Davonne   40 32-Unattache                    6:52.52  
 
Women 30-39 60 Meter Hurdles Masters 30-99
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  510 Backel, Amy        32 32-Unattache                      10.03  
 
Women 30-99 Pole Vault Masters 30-99
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  510 Backel, Amy        32 32-Unattache           2.74m      3.20m   10-06.00 
 
Women 30-39 Shot Put Masters 30-99
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  510 Backel, Amy        32 32-Unattache                     13.20m   43-03.75 
 
Boys 10 & Under 60 Meter Dash 10 & U
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  224 Craft, Jesiah      10 Alpha and Om            8.94       8.99   1 
  2 #  386 Heru, Amari        10 Montbello Ch            9.36       9.11   1 
  3 #  440 Serhal, Ryan       10 Silverback T            9.15       9.20   1 
  4 #  227 Hurd, Josiah       10 Alpha and Om                       9.54   2 
  5 #  506 Maxwell III, Lawr   9 Wild Track a            9.67       9.73   1 
  6 #  438 Melrose, Joseph    10 Silverback T           10.90      10.44   1 
  7 #  500 Archelus, Jonah     8 Wild Track a           10.07      10.63   1 
  8 #  212 Nichols, Samuel    10 Above The Ba                      10.67   2 
  9 #  246 Ingram, Canandus    7 Brute Force            10.90      11.08   1 
 10 #  270 Ball, Brayden      10 Colorado May           11.16      11.13   1 
 11 #  280 Scheider, Miles     9 Colorado May           11.20      11.74   2 
 12 #  279 Scheider, Carter    9 Colorado May           11.66      12.14   2 
 13 #  271 Ball, Carter        8 Colorado May           11.89      12.82   2 
 14 #  476 Marenin, Thomas     6 Unattached                        13.02   2 
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Meter Dash 10 & U
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  224 Craft, Jesiah      10 Alpha and Om           29.72      30.26   1 
  2 #  386 Heru, Amari        10 Montbello Ch           32.46      31.63   1 
  3 #  227 Hurd, Josiah       10 Alpha and Om                      32.24   2 
  4 #  307 Pressley, Camron    9 Colorado Spr                      33.24   2 
  5 #  506 Maxwell III, Lawr   9 Wild Track a           34.80      33.74   1 
  6 #  279 Scheider, Carter    9 Colorado May           42.35      39.98   1 
  7 #  280 Scheider, Miles     9 Colorado May           40.48      40.02   1 
  8 #  500 Archelus, Jonah     8 Wild Track a           40.27      40.16   1 
  9 #  270 Ball, Brayden      10 Colorado May           42.60      42.71   2 
 10 #  271 Ball, Carter        8 Colorado May           44.58      47.30   2 
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 Meter Run 10 & U
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  224 Craft, Jesiah      10 Alpha and Om         1:12.33    1:12.54  
  2 #  240 Tewelde, Sham       9 Boulder Moun                    1:23.16  
 
Boys 10 & Under 800 Meter Run 10 & U
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  232 Allen, Kahlael      8 Blazers Trac         2:43.72    2:37.95  
  2 #  233 Emery, Uriah        9 Blazers Trac         2:43.85    2:49.52  
  3 #  163 Johnson, Emmett     9 32-Unattache         3:30.00    3:20.28  
  4 #  238 Six, Cameron       10 Boulder Moun                    3:41.61  
 
Boys 10 & Under 1 Mile Run 10 & U
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  232 Allen, Kahlael      8 Blazers Trac         6:00.00    5:55.80  
  2 #  233 Emery, Uriah        9 Blazers Trac         6:05.00    6:14.78  
 
Boys 10 & Under Long Jump 10 & U
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  386 Heru, Amari        10 Montbello Ch           2.17m      3.16m   10-04.50 
  2 #  440 Serhal, Ryan       10 Silverback T           3.67m      3.11m   10-02.50 
  3 #  212 Nichols, Samuel    10 Above The Ba                      2.91m    9-06.75 
  4 #  307 Pressley, Camron    9 Colorado Spr           2.67m      2.90m    9-06.25 
  5 #  240 Tewelde, Sham       9 Boulder Moun                      2.85m    9-04.25 
  6 #  438 Melrose, Joseph    10 Silverback T           3.05m      2.73m    8-11.50 
  7 #  238 Six, Cameron       10 Boulder Moun                      2.19m    7-02.25 
 
Boys 11-12 60 Meter Dash 11-12
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  225 Fleming, Micah     12 Alpha and Om            8.53       8.37   1 
  2 #  302 DouPonce, Elijah   12 Colorado Spr            8.43       8.44   1 
  3 #  159 Fick, Ryan         12 32-Unattache            8.44       8.46   1 
  4 #  508 Watson, Ellis      12 Wild Track a            8.83       8.72   2 
  5 #  226 Gallien, Joshua    11 Alpha and Om            8.78       8.85   1 
  6 #  427 Elsen, Ryan        12 Real Trainin            8.93       8.88   2 
  7 #  228 Long, Jordyn       11 Alpha and Om            9.14       9.03   2 
  8 #  313 Yarbrough IV, Blo  11 Colorado Spr            8.82       9.03   1 
  9 #  501 Bell, Cameron      11 Wild Track a            9.02       9.04   2 
 10 #  458 Hendrix, Avante    12 Sprint50                           9.20   3 
 11 #  245 Hill, Eric         12 Brute Force             8.80       9.31   1 
 12 #  399 Rudd, Sir Deon     12 Nite Moves T            8.69       9.39   1 
 13 #  222 Cousin, Quincy     11 Alpha and Om            9.36       9.40   2 
 14 #  503 Brunner, Rashad    12 Wild Track a            9.45       9.41   2 
 15 #  493 Rogers Jr, Willia  11 Valor Track             9.66       9.77   2 
 17 #  308 Ward, Adrian       11 Colorado Spr            9.91      10.03   3 
 18 #  442 Venter, Johann     11 Silverback T           11.12      11.62   3 
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash 11-12
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  159 Fick, Ryan         12 32-Unattache           27.27      27.36   1 
  2 #  302 DouPonce, Elijah   12 Colorado Spr           29.44      27.99   1 
  3 #  226 Gallien, Joshua    11 Alpha and Om           29.31      28.87   1 
  4 #  225 Fleming, Micah     12 Alpha and Om           28.90      29.00   1 
  5 #  313 Yarbrough IV, Blo  11 Colorado Spr           29.56      29.36   2 
  6 #  501 Bell, Cameron      11 Wild Track a           31.54      29.99   2 
  7 #  427 Elsen, Ryan        12 Real Trainin           30.62      30.11   2 
  8 #  508 Watson, Ellis      12 Wild Track a                      30.59   3 
  9 #  228 Long, Jordyn       11 Alpha and Om           31.60      31.03   2 
 10 #  222 Cousin, Quincy     11 Alpha and Om           30.53      31.40   2 
 11 #  399 Rudd, Sir Deon     12 Nite Moves T           29.00      31.69   1 
 12 #  245 Hill, Eric         12 Brute Force            28.90      32.75   1 
 13 #  494 Swan, Emmett       11 Valor Track                       34.72   3 
 14 #  493 Rogers Jr, Willia  11 Valor Track            34.42      34.84   3 
 15 #  247 Johnson, Cole      12 Brute Force            34.31      34.89   2 
 16 #  308 Ward, Adrian       11 Colorado Spr           35.39      34.91   3 
 17 #  442 Venter, Johann     11 Silverback T           41.07      41.55   3 
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Run 11-12
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  225 Fleming, Micah     12 Alpha and Om                    1:09.31  
  2 #  222 Cousin, Quincy     11 Alpha and Om         1:10.91    1:13.36  
  3 #  226 Gallien, Joshua    11 Alpha and Om         1:12.36    1:13.55  
  4 #  245 Hill, Eric         12 Brute Force          1:08.23    1:20.44  
  5 #  247 Johnson, Cole      12 Brute Force          1:22.08    1:21.14  
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run 11-12
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  166 Le Roux, Aiden     11 32-Unattache         2:42.00    2:39.06  
  2 #  310 Williams, Brady    12 Colorado Spr         2:53.14    2:47.61  
  3 #  428 Perales, John      11 Real Trainin         2:48.00    2:50.90  
  4 #  352 Jedlicka, Reese    11 Denver Light         2:50.00    2:53.55  
  5 #  351 Hansen, Ashwin     11 Denver Light         2:55.00    3:01.16  
  6 #  312 Wolf, Collin       11 Colorado Spr         2:55.69    3:02.80  
 
Boys 11-12 1 Mile Run 11-12
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  421 Engtrakul, Gavin   12 Parker Panth         5:35.00    5:27.23  
  2 #  422 Geldean, Keegan    12 Parker Panth                    5:39.52  
  3 #  166 Le Roux, Aiden     11 32-Unattache         5:40.00    5:40.81  
  4 #  352 Jedlicka, Reese    11 Denver Light         6:09.00    6:09.02  
  5 #  310 Williams, Brady    12 Colorado Spr                    6:09.04  
  6 #  351 Hansen, Ashwin     11 Denver Light         6:18.00    6:10.85  
  7 #  239 Six, Cayden        12 Boulder Moun                    6:18.29  
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump 11-12
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  312 Wolf, Collin       11 Colorado Spr           3.59m      3.64m   11-11.50 
  2 #  228 Long, Jordyn       11 Alpha and Om           3.60m      3.31m   10-10.50 
  3 #  428 Perales, John      11 Real Trainin           3.31m      3.19m   10-05.75 
 -- #  302 DouPonce, Elijah   12 Colorado Spr           4.09m         ND            
 
Boys 11-12 Shot Put 11-12
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  182 Sams, Owen         12 32-Unattache           8.32m      6.64m   21-09.50 
 
Boys 13-14 60 Meter Dash 13-14
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  348 Easley, Isaak      13 Denver Light            7.80       7.59   1 
  2 #  304 Hills, Brandon     14 Colorado Spr            7.66       7.61   1 
  3 #  164 Jordan III, Jacki  14 32-Unattache            7.99       7.87   1 
  4 #  347 Davis Jr, Wondame  14 Denver Light            8.05       7.99   1 
  5 #  507 Treleaven, Terrel  14 Wild Track a            8.15       8.18   1 
  6 #  436 Cook, Tristin      13 Silverback T            8.32       8.23   1 
  6 #  396 Jackson, Sheldon   14 Nite Moves T            8.45       8.23   2 
  8 #  306 Morris, Terrence   13 Colorado Spr            8.30       8.23   1 
  9 #  492 Ocasio, Jay        14 Valor Track             8.34       8.32   2 
 10 #  392 C0llins, DaJonte   14 Nite Moves T            8.34       8.41   1 
 11 #  424 Ruscio, Jace       13 Parker Panth            8.45       8.44   2 
 12 #  223 Craft, Jeramiah    13 Alpha and Om            8.64       8.54   2 
 13 #  434 Branch, Isaac      13 Silverback T            8.54       8.60   2 
 14 #  177 Nicholson, Justis  13 32-Unattache            8.84       8.69   2 
 15 #  221 Chiku-Martinez, K  13 Alpha and Om            9.05       8.71   3 
 16 #  193 Wilson, Seth       14 50-Unattache            8.89       8.86   3 
 17 #  505 Jones, Brady       14 Wild Track a            8.86       8.96   2 
 18 #  425 Welch, Braden      13 Parker Panth            9.57       9.49   3 
 19 #  350 Gill, Raziel       13 Denver Light            9.95       9.49   3 
 20 #  337 Lanning, Connor    13 Cstc- Colora                       9.52   3 
 21 #  439 Nutter, Braydon    14 Silverback T            9.90      10.13   3 
 22 #  474 Cramer Bornemann,  14 Unattached                        11.00   3 
 
Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash 13-14
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  348 Easley, Isaak      13 Denver Light           26.10      23.96   1 
  2 #  304 Hills, Brandon     14 Colorado Spr           25.02      24.50   1 
  3 #  347 Davis Jr, Wondame  14 Denver Light           26.24      25.88   1 
  4 #  306 Morris, Terrence   13 Colorado Spr           26.40      26.57   1 
  5 #  492 Ocasio, Jay        14 Valor Track            27.72      26.95   2 
  6 #  170 Markel, Wyatt      14 32-Unattache           27.72      26.97   2 
  7 #  396 Jackson, Sheldon   14 Nite Moves T           29.00      27.02   3 
  8 #  507 Treleaven, Terrel  14 Wild Track a           28.35      27.55   2 
  9 #  223 Craft, Jeramiah    13 Alpha and Om           29.44      28.01   3 
 10 #  463 Thurmond, Keciawn  14 Sprint50               28.61      28.01   2 
 11 #  437 Marshall, Digby    14 Silverback T           28.33      28.40   2 
 12 #  190 Wilbon, Kahari     13 32-Unattache           27.00      28.47   2 
 13 #  392 C0llins, DaJonte   14 Nite Moves T           27.00      28.69   1 
 14 #  221 Chiku-Martinez, K  13 Alpha and Om           30.35      29.63   3 
 15 #  193 Wilson, Seth       14 50-Unattache           30.03      30.02   3 
 16 #  177 Nicholson, Justis  13 32-Unattache           31.65      30.75   4 
 17 #  350 Gill, Raziel       13 Denver Light           30.25      31.47   3 
 18 #  337 Lanning, Connor    13 Cstc- Colora                      32.12   4 
 19 #  425 Welch, Braden      13 Parker Panth           31.74      32.16   4 
 20 #  475 Dupuy, Daniel      13 Unattached                        35.02   4 
 21 #  439 Nutter, Braydon    14 Silverback T           31.00      36.45   3 
 22 #  282 Shaw, Peyton       14 Colorado May                      37.21   4 
 
Boys 13-14 400 Meter Run 13-14
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  170 Markel, Wyatt      14 32-Unattache         1:05.29    1:04.79   1 
  2 #  190 Wilbon, Kahari     13 32-Unattache         1:02.00    1:04.81   1 
  3 #  437 Marshall, Digby    14 Silverback T         1:05.64    1:06.66   1 
  4 #  463 Thurmond, Keciawn  14 Sprint50                        1:09.25   2 
  5 #  491 Ocasio, Ethan      14 Valor Track          1:07.87    1:09.80   1 
  6 #  337 Lanning, Connor    13 Cstc- Colora                    1:12.97   2 
  7 #  282 Shaw, Peyton       14 Colorado May                    1:29.77   1 
 
Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  156 Ennis, Jacoby      13 32-Unattache         2:34.37    2:31.68  
  2 #  495 Swan, Enzo         13 Valor Track          2:43.59    2:35.31  
  3 #  490 Dendorfer, Kaeden  13 Valor Track          2:45.00    2:40.75  
  4 #  184 Schwarting, Jacob  13 32-Unattache         2:45.00    3:08.02  
 
Boys 13-14 1 Mile Run 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  381 Lumaye, Nate       14 Kokopelli Ra         5:38.00    5:23.59  
  2 #  380 Edwards, Matthew   13 Kokopelli Ra         5:40.00    5:29.62  
  3 #  156 Ennis, Jacoby      13 32-Unattache         5:43.00    5:40.81  
  4 #  184 Schwarting, Jacob  13 32-Unattache         5:59.00    7:01.10  
 
Boys 13-14 60 Meter Hurdles 13-14
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  475 Dupuy, Daniel      13 Unattached                        15.77  
 
Boys 13-14 Long Jump 13-14
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  304 Hills, Brandon     14 Colorado Spr           5.70m      5.69m   18-08.00 
  2 #  170 Markel, Wyatt      14 32-Unattache           4.39m      4.65m   15-03.25 
  3 #  436 Cook, Tristin      13 Silverback T           3.96m      4.08m   13-04.75 
  4 #  223 Craft, Jeramiah    13 Alpha and Om           4.01m      4.02m   13-02.25 
  5 #  434 Branch, Isaac      13 Silverback T           4.30m      3.90m   12-09.50 
  6 #  491 Ocasio, Ethan      14 Valor Track                       3.03m    9-11.25 
  7 #  475 Dupuy, Daniel      13 Unattached                        2.84m    9-04.00 
  8 #  474 Cramer Bornemann,  14 Unattached             2.47m      2.68m    8-09.50 
 
Boys 13-14 Shot Put 13-14
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  474 Cramer Bornemann,  14 Unattached             5.79m      5.21m   17-01.25 
 
Men 15-19 60 Meter Dash HS 15-19
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  368 Andrada, Lucas     18 Fast                    6.98       6.97q  2 
  2 #  185 Simpson, Keirryse  17 32-Unattache            7.20       7.06q  3 
  3 #  186 Smith, Ja'Warren   17 32-Unattache            7.47       7.28q  1 
  4 #  332 Daniels, Marcus    17 Cstc- Colora            7.29       7.34q  4 
  5 #  283 Thompkins, Chase   16 Colorado May            7.50       7.36q  3 
  5 #  455 Chiku-Martinez, K  18 Sprint50                7.30       7.36q  6 
  7 #  429 Schurr, Gavin      16 Rise Athleti            7.30       7.38q  6 
  8 #  374 Reynolds, Justin   17 Gazelle Spri            7.42       7.40q  5 
  9 #  179 Nnantah Jr, Charl  18 32-Unattache            7.58       7.43   5 
 10 #  459 Manning, Coby      17 Sprint50                7.48       7.45   1 
 11 #  161 Giron, Anthony     16 32-Unattache           10.00       7.46   5 
 12 #  265 Yussufu, Pombi     18 Colorado Jet            7.44       7.47   2 
 13 #  273 Daniels, Preston   16 Colorado May            7.42       7.52   4 
 14 #  309 Ward, Devon        18 Colorado Spr            7.52       7.53   5 
 15 #  502 Bettini, Dominic   18 Wild Track a            7.43       7.54   3 
 16 #  284 Williams, Kyle     16 Colorado May                       7.54   2 
 17 #  398 Krebs, Kyle        15 Nite Moves T            7.65       7.55   2 
 18 #  393 Davis, Isaiah      15 Nite Moves T            7.66       7.58   1 
 19 #  451 Frye, Kevin        17 Speed T & F             7.51       7.58   4 
 20 #  180 Onuoha, Onyebuchi  17 32-Unattache            7.30       7.58   5 
 21 #  171 Mayes, Teagan      18 32-Unattache            6.46       7.59   1 
 21 #  516 Smith, Matt        16 32-Unattache                       7.59   1 
 23 #  263 Phyoe, Pyaue       16 Colorado Jet            7.48       7.62   2 
 24 #  461 Schriever, Andrew  17 Sprint50                7.62       7.64   3 
 25 #  413 Jackson, Dylan     17 Pack leader             7.70       7.66   3 
 26 #  462 Thompson, Drea     17 Sprint50                7.57       7.66   6 
 27 #  334 Holcolmbe, Braede  18 Cstc- Colora            7.58       7.69   4 
 28 #  339 Petty, Travis      17 Cstc- Colora                       7.73   6 
 29 #  349 Erbsland, Alex     18 Denver Light            7.69       7.74   2 
 30 #  278 Rand, Jaison       16 Colorado May            7.96       7.88   5 
 31 #  456 Cyprian, Hunter    18 Sprint50                7.71       7.92   5 
 32 #  435 Brooks, Aidan      15 Silverback T            7.81       7.93   6 
 33 #  155 Elshof, Griffin    15 32-Unattache            8.09       7.94   3 
 34 #  342 Warwick, Jaydes    18 Cstc- Colora                       7.94   6 
 35 #  173 Miller, Richard    18 32-Unattache            7.92       8.04   6 
 36 #  480 Scoby, Nathanial   18 Unattached              7.56       8.06   6 
 37 #  252 Fitzhugh, Connor   15 Colorado Eli            8.10       8.11   2 
 38 #  460 McConnell, Cayden  15 Sprint50                8.55       8.15   2 
 39 #  412 Ford, Jazz         18 Pack leader             7.70       8.18   4 
 40 #  509 Watson, Nathanial  15 Wild Track a            8.08       8.19   4 
 41 #  415 Vaughn, Jason      16 Pack leader                        8.26   4 
 42 #  504 Javorek, Trey      15 Wild Track a            8.39       8.40   1 
 43 #  441 Utroske, Gavin     15 Silverback T            8.66       8.63   3 
 44 #  496 Wetterling, Jack   15 Valor Track             8.68       8.74   4 
 45 #  188 Valentine, Tyrel   18 32-Unattache            8.30       8.88   1 
 
Men 15-19 60 Meter Dash HS 15-19
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  368 Andrada, Lucas     18 Fast                    6.97       6.92  
  2 #  185 Simpson, Keirryse  17 32-Unattache            7.06       6.95  
  3 #  332 Daniels, Marcus    17 Cstc- Colora            7.34       7.19  
  4 #  455 Chiku-Martinez, K  18 Sprint50                7.36       7.24  
  5 #  186 Smith, Ja'Warren   17 32-Unattache            7.28       7.25  
  6 #  283 Thompkins, Chase   16 Colorado May            7.36       7.26  
  7 #  429 Schurr, Gavin      16 Rise Athleti            7.38       7.30  
  8 #  374 Reynolds, Justin   17 Gazelle Spri            7.40       7.42  
 
Men 15-19 200 Meter Dash HS 15-19
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  185 Simpson, Keirryse  17 32-Unattache           23.50      21.99   1 
  2 #  373 Nyatusah, Joel     18 Gazelle Spri           22.03      22.60   1 
  3 #  457 Greene II, Kennet  17 Sprint50               23.09      23.35   1 
  4 #  429 Schurr, Gavin      16 Rise Athleti           23.20      23.37   1 
  5 #  179 Nnantah Jr, Charl  18 32-Unattache           24.50      23.61   3 
  6 #  273 Daniels, Preston   16 Colorado May                      23.82   8 
  7 #  259 Bulger, Timothy    19 Colorado Jet           23.80      23.86   2 
  8 #  283 Thompkins, Chase   16 Colorado May           24.21      24.05   2 
  9 #  338 Miller, Zachary    18 Cstc- Colora           24.50      24.16   3 
 10 #  264 Williams, Isiah    17 Colorado Jet           24.67      24.18   4 
 11 #  284 Williams, Kyle     16 Colorado May                      24.31  10 
 12 #  180 Onuoha, Onyebuchi  17 32-Unattache           23.80      24.36   2 
 13 #  517 Kane, Samuel       19 Pack leader                       24.46  10 
 14 #  265 Yussufu, Pombi     18 Colorado Jet           24.68      24.48   4 
 15 #  461 Schriever, Andrew  17 Sprint50               24.58      24.59   3 
 16 #  263 Phyoe, Pyaue       16 Colorado Jet           24.67      24.60   4 
 17 #  478 Ritzer, Joseph     18 Unattached             24.00      24.62   2 
 18 #  462 Thompson, Drea     17 Sprint50               24.68      24.69   4 
 19 #  393 Davis, Isaiah      15 Nite Moves T           24.90      24.85   5 
 20 #  459 Manning, Coby      17 Sprint50               25.08      24.94   5 
 21 #  277 Outlaw-Gregg, Tre  18 Colorado May           25.26      24.95   5 
 22 #  398 Krebs, Kyle        15 Nite Moves T           24.60      25.01   3 
 23 #  413 Jackson, Dylan     17 Pack leader            25.80      25.04   6 
 24 #  261 Giornazi, Suhaib   18 Colorado Jet           25.30      25.19   6 
 25 #  482 Tesfaldet, Thomas  18 Unattached             24.75      25.23   4 
 26 #  275 Louis, Henick      17 Colorado May                      25.35   9 
 26 #  274 Gallegos II, Kenn  18 Colorado May                      25.35  10 
 28 #  349 Erbsland, Alex     18 Denver Light           24.40      25.44   3 
 29 #  484 Traore, Kemoko     18 Unattached             25.70      25.51   6 
 30 #  161 Giron, Anthony     16 32-Unattache           28.00      25.69   7 
 31 #  456 Cyprian, Hunter    18 Sprint50               25.43      25.80   6 
 32 #  415 Vaughn, Jason      16 Pack leader                       26.16   8 
 33 #  155 Elshof, Griffin    15 32-Unattache           26.39      26.26   7 
 34 #  336 Kennedy, Justin    17 Cstc- Colora           25.00      26.30   5 
 35 #  511 Whaley, Braedon    18 Cstc- Colora                      26.53   9 
 36 #  480 Scoby, Nathanial   18 Unattached                        26.55  10 
 37 #  285 Wright, Joshua     18 Colorado May                      26.63   8 
 38 #  412 Ford, Jazz         18 Pack leader            25.80      26.77   6 
 39 #  252 Fitzhugh, Connor   15 Colorado Eli           25.90      26.80   7 
 40 #  173 Miller, Richard    18 32-Unattache           26.21      26.81   7 
 41 #  253 Pena, Tilo         16 Colorado Eli           28.67      27.88   8 
 42 #  460 McConnell, Cayden  15 Sprint50               28.58      28.22   8 
 43 #  496 Wetterling, Jack   15 Valor Track            28.13      28.32   7 
 44 #  278 Rand, Jaison       16 Colorado May                      29.21   9 
 45 #  188 Valentine, Tyrel   18 32-Unattache           24.60      29.37   3 
 46 #  416 Virchow, Will      16 Pack leader                       29.88   9 
 47 #  340 Rogner, Jachym     19 Cstc- Colora                      30.39   8 
 
Men 15-19 400 Meter Run HS 15-19
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  179 Nnantah Jr, Charl  18 32-Unattache           58.00      52.71   3 
  2 #  457 Greene II, Kennet  17 Sprint50               52.43      53.44   1 
  3 #  259 Bulger, Timothy    19 Colorado Jet           52.97      53.65   2 
  4 #  154 Ebersbach, Carson  17 32-Unattache           51.45      53.90   1 
  5 #  478 Ritzer, Joseph     18 Unattached             53.73      54.53   2 
  6 #  153 Dishman, Thomas    19 32-Unattache           51.64      55.79   1 
  7 #  277 Outlaw-Gregg, Tre  18 Colorado May           57.09      55.96   3 
  8 #  261 Giornazi, Suhaib   18 Colorado Jet           52.97      56.13   1 
  9 #  162 Jirele, Patrick    18 32-Unattache           55.50      56.41   3 
 10 #  180 Onuoha, Onyebuchi  17 32-Unattache           54.60      57.09   2 
 10 #  482 Tesfaldet, Thomas  18 Unattached             52.19      57.09   6 
 12 #  379 Banta, Justin      17 Kokopelli Ra           53.00      57.56   2 
 13 #  404 Jaime, Julio       17 Olympia Trac           57.90      57.95   3 
 14 #  146 Braden, Drew       17 32-Unattache           59.00      58.00   4 
 15 #  263 Phyoe, Pyaue       16 Colorado Jet           58.90      58.44   4 
 16 #  274 Gallegos II, Kenn  18 Colorado May           59.97      58.80   4 
 17 #  336 Kennedy, Justin    17 Cstc- Colora           55.00      58.85   2 
 18 #  484 Traore, Kemoko     18 Unattached             57.90      59.53   6 
 19 #  252 Fitzhugh, Connor   15 Colorado Eli           59.00    1:00.42   4 
 20 #  412 Ford, Jazz         18 Pack leader                     1:00.60   5 
 21 #  157 Falcon, Antonio    16 32-Unattache         1:00.46    1:00.63   4 
 22 #  285 Wright, Joshua     18 Colorado May         1:03.02    1:01.46   5 
 23 #  511 Whaley, Braedon    18 Cstc- Colora                    1:01.63   5 
 24 #  397 Kirk, Ben          15 Nite Moves T           54.30    1:02.11   2 
 25 #  253 Pena, Tilo         16 Colorado Eli         1:06.92    1:03.97   5 
 26 #  416 Virchow, Will      16 Pack leader                     1:06.06   6 
 27 #  340 Rogner, Jachym     19 Cstc- Colora                    1:07.67   6 
 28 #  276 Norton, Jude       15 Colorado May         1:08.06    1:09.15   5 
 
Men 15-19 800 Meter Run HS 15-19
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  378 Banta, Calvin      19 Kokopelli Ra         1:58.00    2:02.73   1 
  2 #  175 Murphy, James      18 32-Unattache         1:58.00    2:03.24   1 
  3 #  477 Oneill, Braydon    18 Unattached           2:01.58    2:03.65   1 
  4 #  311 Williams Jr, Bran  16 Colorado Spr         2:07.91    2:05.13   1 
  5 #  167 Le Roux, Erik      16 32-Unattache         2:00.00    2:07.77   1 
  6 #  187 Thomas, Paul       17 32-Unattache         2:07.00    2:08.83   1 
  7 #  450 Astor, Stephen     18 Speed T & F          2:07.00    2:10.61   1 
  8 #  162 Jirele, Patrick    18 32-Unattache         2:09.00    2:14.06   1 
  9 #  146 Braden, Drew       17 32-Unattache         2:10.00    2:14.56   1 
 10 #  305 Jones, Trevor      18 Colorado Spr         2:16.68    2:15.81   1 
 11 #  387 Peters, Blake      17 Montbello Ch                    2:18.47   2 
 12 #  303 Foster Jr, Anthon  18 Colorado Spr         2:29.66    2:28.12   1 
 13 #  481 Shelest, Zacharia  16 Unattached                      2:47.61   2 
 14 #  276 Norton, Jude       15 Colorado May         2:57.05    2:50.43   1 
 
Men 15-19 1 Mile Run HS 15-19
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  378 Banta, Calvin      19 Kokopelli Ra         4:37.00    4:39.56  
  2 #  167 Le Roux, Erik      16 32-Unattache         4:39.00    4:42.44  
  3 #  387 Peters, Blake      17 Montbello Ch                    5:12.73  
  4 #  305 Jones, Trevor      18 Colorado Spr                    5:14.26  
  5 #  303 Foster Jr, Anthon  18 Colorado Spr         5:15.48    5:16.39  
  6 #  341 Schuemann, Samuel  19 Cstc- Colora         5:07.00    5:16.76  
  7 #  512 Hadley, Riley      15 Cstc- Colora                    5:53.79  
 
Men 15-19 60 Meter Hurdles HS 15-19
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  373 Nyatusah, Joel     18 Gazelle Spri            8.31       8.22  
  2 #  451 Frye, Kevin        17 Speed T & F             8.84       8.89  
  3 #  404 Jaime, Julio       17 Olympia Trac            9.53       9.35  
  4 #  342 Warwick, Jaydes    18 Cstc- Colora                       9.52  
  5 #  333 Davis III, Charle  17 Cstc- Colora                       9.66  
 
Men 15-19 High Jump HS 15-19
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  331 Blake, Ryan        19 Cstc- Colora           1.93m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  2 #  338 Miller, Zachary    18 Cstc- Colora           1.70m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  3 #  176 Newbill, Justyce   18 32-Unattache           1.85m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  4 #  147 Breglio, Anthony   16 32-Unattache           1.75m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
  5 #  496 Wetterling, Jack   15 Valor Track            1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Men 15-19 Pole Vault HS 15-19
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  211 Manson, Max        19 Above The Ba           5.20m      5.00m   16-04.75 
  2 #  213 Potrykus, Hunter   17 Above The Ba           4.30m      4.25m   13-11.25 
  3 #  216 Young, Hitch       18 Above The Ba                      4.10m   13-05.25 
  4 #  165 Kelly, Noah        16 32-Unattache           3.80m      3.80m   12-05.50 
  5 #  209 Harmon, Tommy      19 Above The Ba           3.96m     J3.80m   12-05.50 
  6 #  214 Rainsberger, Ian   18 Above The Ba           4.00m      3.65m   11-11.75 
  7 #  160 Forbes, Tanner     17 32-Unattache           3.30m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  8 #  217 Lum, James         17 Airborne Vau           3.35m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  9 #  147 Breglio, Anthony   16 32-Unattache           3.20m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
 10 #  145 Boss, Mason        17 32-Unattache           3.66m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 11 #  362 Lazar, Hunter      16 Drift Motion           2.60m      2.90m    9-06.25 
 12 #  172 Megenhardt, Jack   17 32-Unattache           2.74m      2.75m    9-00.25 
 13 #  360 Eismeier, Eric     17 Drift Motion           2.74m      2.60m    8-06.25 
 14 #  423 Lippelt, Rylen     15 Parker Panth           2.35m      2.30m    7-06.50 
 -- #  364 Rohr, Seth         18 Drift Motion           3.98m         NH            
 -- #  181 Pasquariello, Nic  18 32-Unattache           3.70m         NH            
 -- #  363 Munoz, Brendan     16 Drift Motion           2.45m         NH            
 
Men 15-19 Long Jump HS 15-19
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  333 Davis III, Charle  17 Cstc- Colora                      6.32m   20-09.00 
  2 #  334 Holcolmbe, Braede  18 Cstc- Colora           6.38m      6.20m   20-04.25 
  3 #  338 Miller, Zachary    18 Cstc- Colora           5.78m      6.00m   19-08.25 
  4 #  171 Mayes, Teagan      18 32-Unattache           6.39m      5.93m   19-05.50 
  5 #  403 Alter, Justin      18 Olympia Trac           5.73m      5.87m   19-03.25 
  6 #  393 Davis, Isaiah      15 Nite Moves T           5.79m      5.80m   19-00.50 
  7 #  264 Williams, Isiah    17 Colorado Jet           5.86m      5.79m   19-00.00 
  8 #  398 Krebs, Kyle        15 Nite Moves T           5.79m      5.74m   18-10.00 
  9 #  265 Yussufu, Pombi     18 Colorado Jet           5.57m     J5.74m   18-10.00 
 10 #  397 Kirk, Ben          15 Nite Moves T           5.64m      5.06m   16-07.25 
 11 #  372 Mohan, Manharsh    17 Gazelle Spri                      5.00m   16-05.00 
 12 #  435 Brooks, Aidan      15 Silverback T           5.50m      4.92m   16-01.75 
 13 #  441 Utroske, Gavin     15 Silverback T           4.27m      4.47m   14-08.00 
 
Men 15-19 Triple Jump HS 15-19
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  334 Holcolmbe, Braede  18 Cstc- Colora          13.60m     12.55m   41-02.25 
  2 #  331 Blake, Ryan        19 Cstc- Colora                     12.38m   40-07.50 
  3 #  403 Alter, Justin      18 Olympia Trac          12.11m     12.03m   39-05.75 
  4 #  333 Davis III, Charle  17 Cstc- Colora                     11.95m   39-02.50 
  5 #  161 Giron, Anthony     16 32-Unattache          11.58m     11.87m   38-11.50 
 
Men 15-19 Shot Put HS 15-19
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  370 Medrano, Kain      18 Fast                  16.00m     16.35m   53-07.75 
  2 #  189 White, Lawson      18 32-Unattache          13.95m     12.29m   40-04.00 
  3 #  147 Breglio, Anthony   16 32-Unattache           8.60m      9.86m   32-04.25 
  4 #  481 Shelest, Zacharia  16 Unattached                        9.09m   29-10.00 
  5 #  472 Clark, Hudson      17 Unattached                        8.10m   26-07.00 
  6 #  473 Clark, Hunter      17 Unattached                        7.44m   24-05.00 
  7 #  425 Welch, Braden      13 Parker Panth                      6.74m   22-01.50 
 
Men 20-29 60 Meter Dash Open 20-29
=========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  260 Clarke, Jonathan   27 Colorado Jet            6.80       6.90q 
  2 #  483 Tilong, Morgan     28 Unattached              7.30       7.40q 
 
Men 20-29 60 Meter Dash Open 20-29
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  260 Clarke, Jonathan   27 Colorado Jet            6.90       6.90  
  2 #  483 Tilong, Morgan     28 Unattached              7.40       7.40  
 
Men 20-29 200 Meter Dash Open 20-29
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  483 Tilong, Morgan     28 Unattached             23.45      24.19  
 
Men 20-29 400 Meter Run Open 20-29
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  152 Cristobal, Leowel  21 32-Unattache           56.00      58.84  
 
Men 20-29 800 Meter Run Open 20-29
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  152 Cristobal, Leowel  21 32-Unattache         2:14.00    2:24.29  
 
Men 20-29 Long Jump Open 20-29
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  262 Ogunmodede, Oluwa  27 Colorado Jet                      6.88m   22-07.00 
 
Men 20-29 Triple Jump Open 20-29
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  262 Ogunmodede, Oluwa  27 Colorado Jet                     13.61m   44-08.00 
 
Men 30-39 60 Meter Dash Masters 30-99
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  169 Marenin, Roman     36 32-Unattache            7.70       7.34  
  2 #  192 Fanning, Bret      32 50-Unattache            7.67       7.73  
  3 #  174 Montoya Collis, M  38 32-Unattache            7.22       7.78  
  4 #  168 Lusby, Josh        34 32-Unattache            7.80       7.98  
 
Men 40-49 60 Meter Dash Masters 30-99
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  369 Andrada Jr, Paul   43 Fast                               7.71  
  2 #  183 Sanchez, Alfredo   47 32-Unattache            7.79       8.00  
 
Men 30-39 200 Meter Run Masters 30-99
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  169 Marenin, Roman     36 32-Unattache           23.50      22.91  
  2 #  174 Montoya Collis, M  38 32-Unattache           23.77      25.55  
  3 #  168 Lusby, Josh        34 32-Unattache           24.00      27.46  
 
Men 40-49 200 Meter Run Masters 30-99
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  464 Woods, Thal        41 Sprint50               23.15      23.81  
 
Men 50-59 200 Meter Run Masters 30-99
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  515 Cannon, Phil       55 Nite Moves T                      29.56  
 
Men 30-39 400 Meter Run Masters 30-99
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  192 Fanning, Bret      32 50-Unattache           53.22      54.20  
  2 #  174 Montoya Collis, M  38 32-Unattache           58.00      59.40  
 
Men 40-49 400 Meter Run Masters 30-99
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  414 Pack, Quinn        43 Pack leader          1:00.00      57.35  
 
Men 50-59 800 Meter Run Masters 30-99
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  151 Collins, Gregory   56 32-Unattache         2:40.00    2:47.72  
 
Men 30-39 60 Meter Hurdles Masters 30-99
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  169 Marenin, Roman     36 32-Unattache            8.67       8.57  
 
Men 30-99 Pole Vault Masters 30-99
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  215 Tullberg, Ian      43 Above The Ba           4.57m      4.40m   14-05.25 
  2 #  178 Nickerson, Eric    68 32-Unattache           2.59m      2.30m    7-06.50 
  3 #  210 Johnson, William   75 Above The Ba           2.15m      2.15m    7-00.50 
 -- #  150 Carter, Rex        65 32-Unattache           2.44m         NH            
 
Men 30-39 Shot Put Masters 30-99
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  149 Cale, James        37 32-Unattache          12.84m     13.36m   43-10.00 
  2 #  174 Montoya Collis, M  38 32-Unattache           8.00m      8.25m   27-01.00