Licensed to USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/21/2015 01:27 PM
                        2015 USA Track & Field Colorado                        
         Junior Olympic State Championship   - 6/18/2015 to 6/21/2015          
                 Lewis Palmer & Cherokee Trail -Legacy Stadium                 
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Statewright, Triniti      07 MACKTRACK EL             15.59q  0.7  1 
  2 Honeycutt, Madisyn        07 Denver Light             16.19q  2.0  2 
  3 Thortvedt, Ligia          07 Silverback T             16.21q  2.0  2 
  4 Pelaez, Ava               07 Denver Light             16.69q  0.5  3 
  5 Weddington, Alexis        07 MACKTRACK EL             16.93q  0.5  3 
  6 Hockman, Hadlet           07 Peregrine Tr             16.96q  0.5  3 
  7 Stern, Tinsae Tehya       07 Denver Light             17.38q  0.7  1 
  8 Barnett, NyKira           07 Denver Light             17.55q  2.0  2 
  9 Henriques, Eliana         07 Real Trainin             17.86   0.5  3 
 10 Calderon, McKenzie        08 Unattached               18.11   0.7  1 
 11 Cope, Caden               07 Unattached               18.16   2.0  2 
 12 Portnoy, Neve             07 Parker Panth             18.30   0.7  1 
 13 Juarez, Brittany          07 MACKTRACK EL             18.57   0.7  1 
 14 DeHerrera, Daxton         08 Glenwood Spr             19.29   2.0  2 
 15 Pack, Peyten              07 Pack leader              19.34   2.0  2 
 16 Timmons, Amanda           08 Parker Panth             19.76   0.5  3 
 17 Cecil, Annie              08 Parker Panth             20.02   0.5  3 
 18 Teunissen, Alyssa         07 Above The Ba             20.11   0.7  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Statewright, Triniti      07 MACKTRACK EL             15.69   0.8 
  2 Honeycutt, Madisyn        07 Denver Light             16.32   0.8 
  3 Pelaez, Ava               07 Denver Light             16.38   0.8 
  4 Thortvedt, Ligia          07 Silverback T             16.44   0.8 
  5 Hockman, Hadlet           07 Peregrine Tr             16.81   0.8 
  6 Barnett, NyKira           07 Denver Light             17.42   0.8 
  7 Stern, Tinsae Tehya       07 Denver Light             17.86   0.8 
  8 Weddington, Alexis        07 MACKTRACK EL             17.94   0.8 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Statewright, Triniti      07 MACKTRACK EL             34.16q -1.1  2 
  2 Honeycutt, Madisyn        07 Denver Light             34.59q -0.6  1 
  3 Thortvedt, Ligia          07 Silverback T             35.12q -0.6  1 
  4 White, Laila              08 nitemoves Tr             36.46q +0.0  3 
  5 Hockman, Hadlet           07 Peregrine Tr             36.95q -1.1  2 
  6 Pelaez, Ava               07 Denver Light             37.55q -1.1  2 
  7 Barnett, NyKira           07 Denver Light             37.56q -0.6  1 
  8 Stern, Tinsae Tehya       07 Denver Light             37.83q +0.0  3 
  9 Henriques, Eliana         07 Real Trainin             38.31  +0.0  3 
 10 Cope, Caden               07 Unattached               39.03  +0.0  3 
 11 Twete, Addison            07 Kokopelli Ra             39.24  +0.0  3 
 12 Portnoy, Neve             07 Parker Panth             39.77  -0.6  1 
 13 Weddington, Alexis        07 MACKTRACK EL             42.31  +0.0  3 
 14 Cecil, Annie              08 Parker Panth             42.46  -1.1  2 
 15 Timmons, Amanda           08 Parker Panth             42.89  -0.6  1 
 16 Calderon, McKenzie        08 Unattached               43.73  -1.1  2 
 17 Juarez, Brittany          07 MACKTRACK EL             45.38  -1.1  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Statewright, Triniti      07 MACKTRACK EL             33.51  -1.2 
  2 Honeycutt, Madisyn        07 Denver Light             34.70  -1.2 
  3 Thortvedt, Ligia          07 Silverback T             34.95  -1.2 
  4 Hockman, Hadlet           07 Peregrine Tr             36.10  -1.2 
  5 Pelaez, Ava               07 Denver Light             36.75  -1.2 
  6 Barnett, NyKira           07 Denver Light             37.84  -1.2 
  7 White, Laila              08 nitemoves Tr             39.61  -1.2 
  8 Stern, Tinsae Tehya       07 Denver Light             41.64  -1.2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Ka'moyyah          07 Blazers Trac           1:19.60q  1 
  2 Henriques, Eliana         07 Real Trainin           1:20.62q  2 
  3 DiMarzio, Catherine       07 Landsharks R           1:25.88q  1 
  4 DeHerrera, Daxton         08 Glenwood Spr           1:30.58q  1 
  5 Andrada, Ava              08 Unattached             1:30.92q  1 
  6 Twete, Addison            07 Kokopelli Ra           1:31.89q  2 
  7 Juarez, Brittany          07 MACKTRACK EL           1:40.16q  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Ka'moyyah          07 Blazers Trac           1:18.00  
  2 Henriques, Eliana         07 Real Trainin           1:21.21  
  3 DiMarzio, Catherine       07 Landsharks R           1:27.31  
  4 Stern, Tinsae Tehya       07 Denver Light           1:29.05  
  5 DeHerrera, Daxton         08 Glenwood Spr           1:30.49  
  6 Andrada, Ava              08 Unattached             1:33.59  
  7 Juarez, Brittany          07 MACKTRACK EL           1:41.81  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Ka'moyyah          07 Blazers Trac           2:59.98  
  2 Vukovics, Claire          07 Parker Panth           3:00.88  
  3 Armstrong, Dawn           07 Parker Panth           3:21.84  
  4 Andrada, Ava              08 Unattached             3:42.34  
  5 Christians, Carly         08 Kokopelli Ra           4:01.70  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vukovics, Claire          07 Parker Panth           6:11.01  
  2 Armstrong, Dawn           07 Parker Panth           6:57.32  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hockman, Hadlet           07 Peregrine Tr             2.76m  -0.4   9-00.75 
  2 Pelaez, Ava               07 Denver Light             2.72m  -0.2   8-11.25 
  3 DiMarzio, Catherine       07 Landsharks R             2.55m  -0.1   8-04.50 
  4 White, Laila              08 nitemoves Tr             2.51m  -0.1   8-03.00 
  5 Teunissen, Alyssa         07 Above The Ba             2.29m  -1.0   7-06.25 
  6 Thomas, Maya              08 Unattached               2.26m  -0.3   7-05.00 
  7 Cecil, Annie              08 Parker Panth             2.22m  -0.7   7-03.50 
  8 DeHerrera, Daxton         08 Glenwood Spr             2.21m  -0.7   7-03.00 
  9 Pack, Peyten              07 Pack leader              1.95m  -0.2   6-04.75 
 -- Timmons, Amanda           08 Parker Panth                ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pack, Peyten              07 Pack leader              2.24m    7-04.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Dawn           07 Parker Panth            10.74m      35-03 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             14.74q +0.0  3 
  2 BrunoMunn, Zaniya         05 Speed T & F              14.97q  1.8  1 
  3 Ephrim, Justice           05 Denver Light             15.12q  2.2  2 
  4 Broecker, Abigail         05 Parker Panth             15.35q  1.4  4 
  5 Jackson, Savitri          05 Pack leader              15.45q  1.8  1 
  6 Stark, Annika             06 Parker Panth             15.48q  1.4  4 
  7 Thompson, Sky             06 Unattached               15.80q  2.2  2 
  8 Hurd, Amaiah              05 nitemoves Tr             15.81q  2.2  2 
  9 Evans, Justice            04 Unattached               15.93   1.4  4 
 10 Hutt, Elise               05 Denver Light             16.09  +0.0  3 
 11 Rimpson, Mykah            06 nitemoves Tr             16.20   1.8  1 
 12 Rimpson, Makynzie         06 nitemoves Tr             16.30   1.4  4 
 13 Bendle, Ella              05 Parker Panth             16.38   1.8  1 
 14 Coffey, Avery             05 Parker Panth             16.42  +0.0  3 
 15 Hall, Lauryn              06 Denver Light             16.52   1.4  4 
 16 Applewhite, Morgan        06 Fort Collins             16.60  +0.0  3 
 17 Willis, Anna              06 Unattached               16.85   1.4  4 
 18 Barnett, NaQua            05 Denver Light             16.97   1.8  1 
 19 Smith, Trecia             05 Unattached               17.09   1.8  1 
 20 DeHerrera, Burgandy       06 Glenwood Spr             17.69   2.2  2 
 21 Austin, Jaila             06 Silverback T             17.70   2.2  2 
 22 Traylor, Jaime            05 MACKTRACK EL             17.82   2.2  2 
 23 Allen, Jade               06 Landsharks R             18.11  +0.0  3 
 24 Latimer, Adaleeyah        06 Colorado Spr             18.35  +0.0  3 
 25 Lippelt, Adelyn           06 Parker Panth             18.52   1.4  4 
 26 Mumford, Tayla            05 Valor Track              18.99   1.4  4 
 26 Bradley, Sereniti         06 Unattached               18.99   2.2  2 
 28 Harris, Michaela          05 Denver Light             19.19  +0.0  3 
 29 Johnson, Lilah            06 Colorado Spr             21.16   1.8  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ephrim, Justice           05 Denver Light             14.82  -1.0 
  2 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             14.88  -1.0 
  3 BrunoMunn, Zaniya         05 Speed T & F              14.95  -1.0 
  4 Jackson, Savitri          05 Pack leader              15.42  -1.0 
  5 Broecker, Abigail         05 Parker Panth             15.58  -1.0 
  6 Stark, Annika             06 Parker Panth             15.73  -1.0 
  7 Thompson, Sky             06 Unattached               15.96  -1.0 
  8 Hurd, Amaiah              05 nitemoves Tr             16.51  -1.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             31.52q  0.9  2 
  2 Jones, Kayana             05 Unattached               31.76q  0.3  3 
  3 Ephrim, Justice           05 Denver Light             31.79q -0.3  1 
  4 BrunoMunn, Zaniya         05 Speed T & F              32.26q  0.9  2 
  5 Northrup, Kimora          05 Real Trainin             32.35q  0.3  3 
  6 Hutt, Elise               05 Denver Light             33.30q  0.3  3 
  7 Evans, Justice            04 Unattached               33.94q  0.9  2 
  8 Coffey, Avery             05 Parker Panth             34.17q -0.3  1 
  9 Rimpson, Mykah            06 nitemoves Tr             34.21  -0.3  1 
 10 Applewhite, Morgan        06 Fort Collins             34.36   0.9  2 
 11 Hall, Lauryn              06 Denver Light             34.40  -0.3  1 
 12 Barnett, NaQua            05 Denver Light             34.70   0.9  2 
 13 Rimpson, Makynzie         06 nitemoves Tr             35.50   0.9  2 
 14 Henriques, Malia          05 Real Trainin             36.45   0.3  3 
 15 Madden, Amanda            06 Glenwood Spr             37.67   0.3  3 
 16 DeHerrera, Burgandy       06 Glenwood Spr             37.69   0.3  3 
 17 Traylor, Jaime            05 MACKTRACK EL             39.04  -0.3  1 
 18 Mumford, Tayla            05 Valor Track              39.09   0.3  3 
 19 Hurd, Amaiah              05 nitemoves Tr             39.46  -0.3  1 
 20 Lippelt, Adelyn           06 Parker Panth             39.89  -0.3  1 
 21 Harris, Michaela          05 Denver Light             41.37   0.3  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ephrim, Justice           05 Denver Light             31.45  -0.9 
  2 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             31.73  -0.9 
  3 BrunoMunn, Zaniya         05 Speed T & F              32.08  -0.9 
  4 Jones, Kayana             05 Unattached               32.09  -0.9 
  5 Northrup, Kimora          05 Real Trainin             33.11  -0.9 
  6 Hutt, Elise               05 Denver Light             33.67  -0.9 
  7 Coffey, Avery             05 Parker Panth             34.99  -0.9 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ephrim, Justice           05 Denver Light           1:11.70q  2 
  2 Lee, Atalia               05 Unattached             1:12.63q  2 
  3 Schehrer, Alexa           05 Unattached             1:14.07q  2 
  4 Henriques, Malia          05 Real Trainin           1:15.51q  1 
  5 Northrup, Kimora          05 Real Trainin           1:17.80q  3 
  6 Jones, Kayana             05 Unattached             1:18.78q  1 
  7 Binaxas, Quinn            05 Parker Panth           1:19.20q  3 
  8 Hall, Lauryn              06 Denver Light           1:19.38q  3 
  9 Barnett, NaQua            05 Denver Light           1:24.49   2 
 10 Evans, Justice            04 Unattached             1:25.13   2 
 11 Applewhite, Morgan        06 Fort Collins           1:26.37   2 
 12 Jaco, Isabell             06 Landsharks R           1:26.68   1 
 13 Pontious, Suzanne         05 Unattached             1:30.03   3 
 14 Hurd, Amaiah              05 nitemoves Tr           1:30.44   1 
 15 Traylor, Jaime            05 MACKTRACK EL           1:31.26   3 
 16 Cope, Chase               06 Unattached             1:39.16   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ephrim, Justice           05 Denver Light           1:10.66  
  2 Lee, Atalia               05 Unattached             1:12.23  
  3 Schehrer, Alexa           05 Unattached             1:12.86  
  4 Henriques, Malia          05 Real Trainin           1:13.33  
  5 Jones, Kayana             05 Unattached             1:13.42  
  6 Binaxas, Quinn            05 Parker Panth           1:18.59  
  7 Northrup, Kimora          05 Real Trainin           1:19.43  
  8 Hall, Lauryn              06 Denver Light           1:25.85  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collins, Alexandra        05 Parker Panth           2:54.13  
  2 Crowley, Lila             05 Parker Panth           2:55.63  
  3 Lenth, Zoey               06 Parker Panth           2:57.83  
  4 Michalak, Bethany         06 Kokopelli Ra           3:03.00  
  5 Henriques, Malia          05 Real Trainin           3:04.28  
  6 Ferguson, Alyssa          06 Colorado Spr           3:11.80  
  7 Allen, Jade               06 Landsharks R           3:15.02  
  8 Pontious, Suzanne         05 Unattached             3:29.19  
  9 Williams, Lena            06 Parker Panth           3:40.97  
 10 Cope, Chase               06 Unattached             3:43.79  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crowley, Lila             05 Parker Panth           5:42.51  
  2 Collins, Alexandra        05 Parker Panth           5:42.55  
  3 Lenth, Zoey               06 Parker Panth           5:52.84  
  4 Michalak, Bethany         06 Kokopelli Ra           5:53.79  
  5 Lee, Atalia               05 Unattached             6:10.51  
  6 Prosceno, Gracie          05 Unattached             6:39.20  
  7 Jaco, Isabell             06 Landsharks R           6:56.02  
  8 Williams, Lena            06 Parker Panth           7:59.70  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker Panthers  'A'                                1:03.26  
     1) Broecker, Abigail 05            2) Stark, Annika 06               
     3) Bendle, Ella 05                 4) Binaxas, Quinn 05              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker Panthers  'A'                                5:40.05  
     1) Collins, Alexandra 05           2) Coffey, Avery 05               
     3) Crowley, Lila 05                4) Cargo, Rhiannon 05             
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Trecia             05 Unattached               1.05m    3-05.25 
 -- Thompson, Sky             06 Unattached                  NH            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
  2 Thompson, Sky             06 Unattached               3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
  3 Broecker, Abigail         05 Parker Panth             3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
  4 Binaxas, Quinn            05 Parker Panth             3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
  5 Stark, Annika             06 Parker Panth             3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
  6 Jackson, Savitri          05 Pack leader              3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
  7 Willis, Anna              06 Unattached               3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
  8 Jones, Kayana             05 Unattached               3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
  9 BrunoMunn, Zaniya         05 Speed T & F              3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
 10 Madden, Amanda            06 Glenwood Spr             2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
 11 Rimpson, Makynzie         06 nitemoves Tr             2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
 12 Bendle, Ella              05 Parker Panth             2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
 13 DeHerrera, Burgandy       06 Glenwood Spr             2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
 14 Rimpson, Mykah            06 nitemoves Tr             2.64m   NWI   8-08.00 
 15 Allen, Jade               06 Landsharks R             2.15m   NWI   7-00.75 
 16 Johnson, Lilah            06 Colorado Spr             1.95m   NWI   6-04.75 
 -- Jaco, Isabell             06 Landsharks R                ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cargo, Rhiannon           05 Parker Panth             4.15m   13-07.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cargo, Rhiannon           05 Parker Panth            12.60m      41-04 
  2 Madden, Amanda            06 Glenwood Spr            11.66m      38-03 
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             33.67  -2.7    257
  2 De Jesus, Selena          06 Colorado Spr             41.54  -2.7      4
  3 Johnson, Lilah            06 Colorado Spr             45.42  -2.7 
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             1.00m    3-03.25    141
  2 De Jesus, Selena          06 Colorado Spr             0.90m    2-11.50     71
  3 Johnson, Lilah            06 Colorado Spr             0.76m    2-06.00      1
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             4.96m   16-03.25    206
  2 De Jesus, Selena          06 Colorado Spr             2.98m    9-09.50     84
  3 Johnson, Lilah            06 Colorado Spr             2.59m    8-06.00     61
 
Triathlon 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr               604  
  2 De Jesus, Selena          06 Colorado Spr               159  
  3 Johnson, Lilah            06 Colorado Spr                62  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Defrand, Dajaz            03 Unattached               13.11q  1.1  2 
  2 Reigh, Kyairra            03 Denver Light             13.63q  1.2  1 
  3 Huth, Brooke              04 Mercury Yout             13.72q  1.1  5 
  4 Bryant, Jordan            03 CO Flyers                13.98q  1.4  4 
  5 Hill, Jazaria             04 MACKTRACK EL             14.01q  1.3  3 
  6 Fuhr, Callie              03 Speed T & F              14.18q  1.2  1 
  7 Davis, Jahzara            03 Colorado Spr             14.23q  1.1  2 
  8 Wilborn, Courtney         04 MACKTRACK EL             14.44q  1.1  5 
  9 Woods, Ayshiyon           03 Colorado Spr             14.58   1.3  3 
 10 Sanders, Jaslyn           04 Parker Panth             14.81   1.3  3 
 11 Whittington, Kylee        03 Parker Panth             14.97   1.1  5 
 12 Stitt, Caleanna           04 Unattached               14.99   1.4  4 
 13 Dotson, Alaya             04 Denver Light             15.01   1.1  2 
 14 Cecil, Ellie              04 Parker Panth             15.02   1.3  3 
 15 Mosley, Maya              03 Speed T & F              15.05   1.4  4 
 16 Rios, Paulina             03 MACKTRACK EL             15.08   1.1  2 
 17 Fox, Morgan               04 Parker Panth             15.11   1.3  3 
 18 Keller, Skylar            03 Unattached               15.31   1.2  1 
 19 Doublin, Trinity          04 CO Flyers                15.33   1.3  3 
 20 Dillon, Makayla           04 Speed T & F              15.35   1.4  4 
 21 Mumford, Keira            04 Valor Track              15.40   1.1  5 
 22 Smith, Lauren             04 Parker Panth             15.46   1.1  2 
 23 Davis, Danielle           04 Unattached               15.59   1.4  4 
 24 Murphy, Devin             04 Ric Rojas Ru             15.64   1.2  1 
 25 Greenwood, Hattie         04 Fort Collins             16.07   1.2  1 
 26 Quattromani, Sophie       03 Parker Panth             16.18   1.1  2 
 27 Mccrory, Shelby           04 Unattached               16.31   1.2  1 
 28 Palazzo, Eliana           04 Valor Track              16.50   1.3  3 
 29 Marshall, Nya             03 Colorado Spe             16.50   1.2  1 
 30 Martin, Sydney            03 Valor Track              16.97   1.4  4 
 31 Elia, Abby                03 Parker Panth             17.05   1.1  5 
 32 Cathey, Lily              03 Elevate Athl             17.59   1.1  5 
 33 Barrett, Bethany          04 Valor Track              17.67   1.4  4 
 34 Jaco, Shelby              04 Landsharks R             18.06   1.1  5 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Defrand, Dajaz            03 Unattached               13.42  -2.4 
  2 Reigh, Kyairra            03 Denver Light             13.85  -2.4 
  3 Huth, Brooke              04 Mercury Yout             13.92  -2.4 
  4 Bryant, Jordan            03 CO Flyers                14.25  -2.4 
  5 Hill, Jazaria             04 MACKTRACK EL             14.36  -2.4 
  6 Davis, Jahzara            03 Colorado Spr             14.49  -2.4 
  7 Fuhr, Callie              03 Speed T & F              14.55  -2.4 
  8 Wilborn, Courtney         04 MACKTRACK EL             14.91  -2.4 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Defrand, Dajaz            03 Unattached               27.62q -0.5  2 
  2 Reigh, Kyairra            03 Denver Light             27.63q -1.3  1 
  3 Peisner, Camille          03 Valor Track              28.45q -0.4  4 
  4 Huth, Brooke              04 Mercury Yout             28.51q -1.7  5 
  5 Steen, Jenna              04 Parker Panth             28.99q -0.7  3 
  6 Bryant, Jordan            03 CO Flyers                29.19q -0.7  3 
  7 Wetta, Kindyll            03 Kokopelli Ra             29.77q -1.3  1 
  8 Fuhr, Callie              03 Speed T & F              29.91q -0.4  4 
  9 Hill, Jazaria             04 MACKTRACK EL             30.02  -0.7  3 
 10 Davis, Jahzara            03 Colorado Spr             30.06  -0.4  4 
 11 Adams, Symone             04 FK Elite                 30.44  -0.5  2 
 12 Wilborn, Courtney         04 MACKTRACK EL             30.46  -1.7  5 
 13 Compoz, Payton            03 Parker Panth             31.03  -1.3  1 
 14 Everett, Janise           04 Speed T & F              31.10  -1.7  5 
 15 Mosley, Maya              03 Speed T & F              31.16  -0.4  4 
 16 Doublin, Trinity          04 CO Flyers                31.34  -0.7  3 
 17 Blair, Samantha           03 Unattached               31.74  -0.5  2 
 18 Martinez, Leyah           04 Mercury Yout             31.85  -0.7  3 
 19 Gaitor, Cyan              04 Denver Light             32.39  -0.5  2 
 20 Dillon, Makayla           04 Speed T & F              32.48  -0.4  4 
 21 Stitt, Caleanna           04 Unattached               32.77  -1.3  1 
 22 Dotson, Alaya             04 Denver Light             32.83  -1.3  1 
 23 Smith, Lauren             04 Parker Panth             32.95  -0.4  4 
 24 Mumford, Keira            04 Valor Track              33.36  -0.5  2 
 25 Murphy, Devin             04 Ric Rojas Ru             33.42  -0.4  4 
 26 Cousin, Jada              04 Parker Panth             33.78  -1.7  5 
 27 Jamison, Nicolette        03 Valor Track              34.08  -0.7  3 
 28 Greenwood, Hattie         04 Fort Collins             34.36  -1.3  1 
 29 Fox, Morgan               04 Parker Panth             34.96  -0.5  2 
 30 Palazzo, Eliana           04 Valor Track              35.04  -0.4  4 
 31 Langford, Kealy           04 Valor Track              35.89  -1.7  5 
 32 Marshall, Nya             03 Colorado Spe             36.20  -1.7  5 
 33 Martin, Sydney            03 Valor Track              38.01  -0.7  3 
 34 Barrett, Bethany          04 Valor Track              39.39  -1.3  1 
 35 Valdois, Katie            04 Grizzly Trac             39.77  -1.7  5 
 36 Jaco, Shelby              04 Landsharks R             42.45  -0.5  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Defrand, Dajaz            03 Unattached               27.18  -1.4 
  2 Reigh, Kyairra            03 Denver Light             27.75  -1.4 
  3 Huth, Brooke              04 Mercury Yout             28.57  -1.4 
  4 Peisner, Camille          03 Valor Track              28.60  -1.4 
  5 Steen, Jenna              04 Parker Panth             29.08  -1.4 
  6 Wetta, Kindyll            03 Kokopelli Ra             29.65  -1.4 
  7 Bryant, Jordan            03 CO Flyers                29.66  -1.4 
  8 Fuhr, Callie              03 Speed T & F              30.23  -1.4 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reigh, Kyairra            03 Denver Light           1:02.20q  2 
  2 Peisner, Camille          03 Valor Track            1:05.44q  1 
  3 Steen, Jenna              04 Parker Panth           1:06.43q  1 
  4 Stark, Hope               03 Kokopelli Ra           1:06.63q  3 
  5 Wetta, Kindyll            03 Kokopelli Ra           1:07.27q  2 
  6 Blair, Samantha           03 Unattached             1:08.29q  3 
  7 Wackman, Emma             04 Valor Track            1:08.46q  2 
  8 Ahern, Kendall            03 Valor Track            1:09.43q  1 
  9 Freelon, Kilah            04 nitemoves Tr           1:09.83   3 
 10 Adams, Symone             04 FK Elite               1:11.31   3 
 11 Laden, Charlotte          03 Denver Light           1:12.71   3 
 12 Lindsey, Emma             04 Kokopelli Ra           1:13.35   2 
 13 Cousin, Jada              04 Parker Panth           1:13.80   1 
 14 Dillon, Makayla           04 Speed T & F            1:14.82   3 
 15 Greenwood, Hattie         04 Fort Collins           1:17.45   1 
 16 Gaitor, Cyan              04 Denver Light           1:17.86   2 
 17 Vitella, Maren            03 Parker Panth           1:26.88   2 
 18 Dotson, Alaya             04 Denver Light           1:29.19   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Reigh, Kyairra            03 Denver Light           1:00.78  
  2 Peisner, Camille          03 Valor Track            1:02.22  
  3 Steen, Jenna              04 Parker Panth           1:04.82  
  4 Wetta, Kindyll            03 Kokopelli Ra           1:05.97  
  5 Stark, Hope               03 Kokopelli Ra           1:07.65  
  6 Ahern, Kendall            03 Valor Track            1:07.91  
  7 Wackman, Emma             04 Valor Track            1:08.16  
  8 Blair, Samantha           03 Unattached             1:08.90  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 James, Taylor             03 Redline Trac           2:31.94  
  2 Puskas, Emilia            03 Parker Panth           2:33.18  
  3 Morin, Sonja              03 Unattached             2:34.51  
  4 Stark, Hope               03 Kokopelli Ra           2:36.28  
  5 Wackman, Emma             04 Valor Track            2:43.05  
  6 Andrews, Laura            03 Speed T & F            2:47.63  
  7 Lindsey, Emma             04 Kokopelli Ra           2:50.23  
  8 Barsness, Emma            03 Glenwood Spr           2:55.69  
  9 Laden, Charlotte          03 Denver Light           2:58.81  
 10 Greene, Olivia            03 Landsharks R           3:05.79  
 11 Vitella, Maren            03 Parker Panth           3:21.93  
 12 Juarez, Brigitte          04 MACKTRACK EL           3:30.03  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Glynn, Emily              03 Parker Panth           5:11.83  
  2 Puskas, Emilia            03 Parker Panth           5:17.22  
  3 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Parker Panth           5:19.47  
  4 Morin, Sonja              03 Unattached             5:24.94  
  5 Stark, Hope               03 Kokopelli Ra           5:27.84  
  6 Goodrich, Jadyn           03 Golden Devel           5:30.59  
  7 Prosceno, Isabella        03 Unattached             5:32.41  
  8 Cargo, Kelly              04 Parker Panth           5:45.54  
  9 Stewart, Riley            04 Valor Track            5:48.17  
 10 Colsman, Amelie           04 Parker Panth           5:57.15  
 11 Andrews, Laura            03 Speed T & F            5:58.50  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Parker Panth          11:23.97  
  2 Glynn, Emily              03 Parker Panth          11:32.80  
  3 Goodrich, Jadyn           03 Golden Devel          11:43.43  
  4 Stewart, Riley            04 Valor Track           12:09.14  
  5 Bigler-Redd, Amoris       04 Parker Panth          12:11.09  
  6 Cargo, Kelly              04 Parker Panth          12:28.37  
  7 Prosceno, Isabella        03 Unattached            12:46.75  
  8 Colsman, Amelie           04 Parker Panth          12:49.84  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huntsinger, Cadence       03 Elevate Athl             14.70q  1.4  1 
  2 Wylie, Sara               03 Unattached               16.09q  1.4  1 
  3 Martinez, Leyah           04 Mercury Yout             16.12q  1.4  1 
  4 Bryant, Jordan            03 CO Flyers                16.56q  0.9  2 
  5 Cecil, Ellie              04 Parker Panth             16.67q  0.9  2 
  6 Freelon, Kilah            04 nitemoves Tr             16.86q  0.9  2 
  7 Steen, Jenna              04 Parker Panth             16.89q  0.9  2 
  8 DeBerard, Bryn            04 Parker Panth             17.45q  1.4  1 
  9 Quattromani, Sophie       03 Parker Panth             17.80   1.4  1 
 10 Greene, Olivia            03 Landsharks R             18.24   0.9  2 
 11 Gutches, Alexis           04 Landsharks R             18.44   0.9  2 
 12 Connelly, Sarah           03 Landsharks R             19.62   1.4  1 
 13 Fitzpatrick, Brynna       03 Unattached               19.98   0.9  2 
 14 Valdois, Katie            04 Grizzly Trac             20.28   1.4  1 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Freelon, Kilah            04 nitemoves Tr             15.37  -2.5 
  2 Bryant, Jordan            03 CO Flyers                16.56  -2.5 
  3 Steen, Jenna              04 Parker Panth             16.65  -2.5 
  4 Martinez, Leyah           04 Mercury Yout             16.82  -2.5 
  5 Wylie, Sara               03 Unattached               16.84  -2.5 
  6 DeBerard, Bryn            04 Parker Panth             23.65  -2.5 
 -- Huntsinger, Cadence       03 Elevate Athl                DQ  -2.5 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker Panthers  'A'                                1:01.33  
     1) Bigler-Redd, Amoris 04          2) Sanders, Jaslyn 04             
     3) Compoz, Payton 03               4) Quattromani, Sophie 03         
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Valor Track Academy  'A'                            4:48.80  
     1) Peisner, Camille 03             2) Wackman, Emma 04               
     3) Mumford, Keira 04               4) Ahern, Kendall 03              
  2 MACKTRACK Elite Sj&Rc  'A'                          5:10.00  
     1) Juarez, Brigitte 04             2) Wilborn, Courtney 04           
     3) Hill, Jazaria 04                4) Rios, Paulina 03               
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker Panthers  'A'                               10:35.13  
     1) Woodall, Aidyn 03               2) Hoffman, Bryanna 04            
     3) Puskas, Emilia 03               4) Glynn, Emily 03                
  2 Parker Panthers  'B'                               11:45.26  
     1) Bigler-Redd, Amoris 04          2) Cargo, Kelly 04                
     3) Fox, Morgan 04                  4) Compoz, Payton 03              
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 James, Taylor             03 Redline Trac             1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Wylie, Sara               03 Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Blair, Samantha           03 Unattached               1.20m    3-11.25 
  4 Lindsey, Emma             04 Kokopelli Ra             1.15m    3-09.25 
 -- Smith, Lauren             04 Parker Panth                NH            
 -- Crowell, Lindsey          03 Mercury Yout                NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 James, Taylor             03 Redline Trac             4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
  2 Davis, Jahzara            03 Colorado Spr             4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
  3 Huntsinger, Cadence       03 Elevate Athl             4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
  4 Freelon, Kilah            04 nitemoves Tr            J4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
  5 Woods, Ayshiyon           03 Colorado Spr             3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
  6 Huth, Brooke              04 Mercury Yout             3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
  7 Cecil, Ellie              04 Parker Panth             3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
  8 Foster, Klohe             03 Fast Traxx T             3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
  9 Adams, Symone             04 FK Elite                 3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
 10 Sanders, Jaslyn           04 Parker Panth             3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
 11 Doublin, Trinity          04 CO Flyers                3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
 12 Stitt, Caleanna           04 Unattached               3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
 13 Whittington, Kylee        03 Parker Panth             3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
 14 Murphy, Devin             04 Ric Rojas Ru             3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
 15 Martinez, Leyah           04 Mercury Yout             3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
 16 Cathey, Lily              03 Elevate Athl             2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
 17 Scherler, Saylor          04 Valor Track              2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
 18 Fitzpatrick, Brynna       03 Unattached               2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
 19 Juarez, Brigitte          04 MACKTRACK EL             2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
 20 Jaco, Shelby              04 Landsharks R             1.89m   NWI   6-02.50 
 -- Martin, Sydney            03 Valor Track                 ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Medrano, Harlie           03 Unattached               8.62m   28-03.50 
  2 Huntsinger, Cadence       03 Elevate Athl             7.01m   23-00.00 
  3 Foster, Klohe             03 Fast Traxx T             6.56m   21-06.25 
  4 Woods, Ayshiyon           03 Colorado Spr             6.38m   20-11.25 
  5 Palazzo, Eliana           04 Valor Track              6.21m   20-04.50 
  6 Willson, Samantha         04 Unattached               4.74m   15-06.75 
  7 Schneider, Paige          04 Parker Panth             4.45m   14-07.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Medrano, Harlie           03 Unattached              20.70m      67-11 
  2 Schneider, Paige          04 Parker Panth            11.94m      39-02 
  3 Elia, Abby                03 Parker Panth            10.70m      35-01 
  4 Willson, Samantha         04 Unattached              10.10m      33-02 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Medrano, Harlie           03 Unattached              25.07m      82-03 
  2 Greene, Olivia            03 Landsharks R            16.14m      52-11 
  3 Schneider, Paige          04 Parker Panth            11.31m      37-01 
  4 Valdois, Katie            04 Grizzly Trac            11.13m      36-06 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 James, Taylor             03 Redline Trac           2:36.27     616
  2 Greene, Olivia            03 Landsharks R           2:57.94     385
  3 Sinclair, Cora            03 Landsharks R           3:01.79     349
  4 Foster, Klohe             03 Fast Traxx T           3:13.57     249
  5 Huntsinger, Cadence       03 Elevate Athl           3:35.63     106
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Huntsinger, Cadence       03 Elevate Athl             14.72  -2.0  2    745
  2 Sinclair, Cora            03 Landsharks R             16.28  -2.0  1    551
  3 James, Taylor             03 Redline Trac             16.80  -2.0  2    492
  4 Foster, Klohe             03 Fast Traxx T             17.74  -2.0  1    392
  5 Greene, Olivia            03 Landsharks R             18.63  -2.0  2    308
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 James, Taylor             03 Redline Trac             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2 Huntsinger, Cadence       03 Elevate Athl             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  3 Sinclair, Cora            03 Landsharks R             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  4 Foster, Klohe             03 Fast Traxx T             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  5 Greene, Olivia            03 Landsharks R             1.10m    3-07.25    222
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 James, Taylor             03 Redline Trac             4.37m   NWI  14-04.00    396
  2 Foster, Klohe             03 Fast Traxx T             3.90m   NWI  12-09.50    285
  3 Huntsinger, Cadence       03 Elevate Athl             3.79m   NWI  12-05.25    261
  4 Sinclair, Cora            03 Landsharks R             3.46m   NWI  11-04.25    192
  5 Greene, Olivia            03 Landsharks R             2.84m   NWI   9-04.00     81
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Huntsinger, Cadence       03 Elevate Athl             6.92m   22-08.50    330
  2 Foster, Klohe             03 Fast Traxx T             6.72m   22-00.75    317
  3 Sinclair, Cora            03 Landsharks R             6.04m   19-09.75    274
  4 Greene, Olivia            03 Landsharks R             5.72m   18-09.25    254
  5 James, Taylor             03 Redline Trac             2.94m    9-07.75     82
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 James, Taylor             03 Redline Trac              2207  
  2 Huntsinger, Cadence       03 Elevate Athl              1851  
  3 Sinclair, Cora            03 Landsharks R              1725  
  4 Foster, Klohe             03 Fast Traxx T              1509  
  5 Greene, Olivia            03 Landsharks R              1250  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Minor, Arria              01 Denver Light             12.34q  1.6  2 
  2 Tamminga, Abigail         01 Unattached               12.74q  0.9  3 
  3 Gayles, Makiya            01 CO Flyers                13.03q  1.9  4 
  4 Brown, Kameryn            02 FK Elite                 13.27q  1.9  4 
  4 Gibbs, Kiona              02 Denver Light             13.27q  1.2  5 
  6 Manson, Mia               02 Superior Tra             13.32q  1.6  2 
  7 Ventimiglia, Ashlyn       01 Speed T & F              13.44q  0.9  3 
  8 Haggans, Vanessa          01 Ric Rojas Ru             13.77q  1.9  4 
  9 Wood, Lexye               01 Above The Ba            J13.77   1.2  5 
 10 DeMasse, Shantine         01 Unattached               13.81   1.2  5 
 11 Gomez, Halle              01 Valor Track              13.84   1.2  1 
 12 Lubbers, Shelbi           02 Parker Panth             13.87   0.9  3 
 13 Cameron, Jahise           01 Sprint50                 13.92   1.2  5 
 14 Dwinal, Elaina            02 Unattached               13.97   1.2  1 
 15 Mock, Summer              01 Parker Panth             13.98   1.9  4 
 16 Madden, Victoria          01 Glenwood Spr             14.04   0.9  3 
 17 Sheppard, Sage            01 Colorado Spr             14.09   1.6  2 
 18 Wiegand Brown, Maia       02 Landsharks R             14.10   1.2  1 
 19 Feller, Victoria          01 Parker Panth             14.18   1.9  4 
 20 Simmons, Catlin           02 Sprint50                 14.27   1.2  1 
 21 Elliott, Daniella         02 MACKTRACK EL             14.32   1.9  4 
 22 Mulvihill, Molly          01 Parker Panth             14.40   1.2  5 
 23 Harris, Portia            01 Denver Light             14.45   1.6  2 
 24 Conklin, Emily            01 Unattached               14.56   1.6  2 
 25 Prendergast, Allia        01 Colorado Spr             14.62   1.2  5 
 26 Leland, Camryn            01 Parker Panth             14.66   1.6  2 
 27 Noonan, Katherine         02 Valor Track              14.72   0.9  3 
 28 Sherman, Remy             02 Silverback T             14.77   0.9  3 
 29 Cohen, Olivia             02 Silverback T             14.81   1.2  1 
 30 Squibb, Ella              01 Silverback T             14.83   1.2  1 
 31 Buckner, Alexzandria      01 Elevate Athl             14.96   1.9  4 
 32 Schedlbauer, Grace        02 Landsharks R             15.04   1.6  2 
 33 Ingalls, Brittan          01 Parker Panth             15.23   1.2  1 
 34 Underwood, Simone         02 Unattached               15.93   0.9  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Minor, Arria              01 Denver Light             12.25   1.1 
  2 Tamminga, Abigail         01 Unattached               12.65   1.1 
  3 Gayles, Makiya            01 CO Flyers                13.17   1.1 
  4 Manson, Mia               02 Superior Tra             13.21   1.1 
  5 Brown, Kameryn            02 FK Elite                 13.24   1.1 
  6 Ventimiglia, Ashlyn       01 Speed T & F              13.50   1.1 
  7 Haggans, Vanessa          01 Ric Rojas Ru             13.87   1.1 
  8 Gibbs, Kiona              02 Denver Light             13.91   1.1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Minor, Arria              01 Denver Light             25.46q -0.8  1 
  2 Watkins, Simone           01 Unattached               26.26q -0.7  3 
  3 Tamminga, Abigail         01 Unattached               26.58q -0.9  2 
  4 Ventimiglia, Ashlyn       01 Speed T & F              27.02q  0.9  5 
  5 Gayles, Makiya            01 CO Flyers                27.03q -1.3  4 
  6 Brown, Kameryn            02 FK Elite                 27.40q -0.9  2 
  7 Gibbs, Kiona              02 Denver Light             27.41q  0.9  5 
  8 Manson, Mia               02 Superior Tra             27.95q -0.7  3 
  9 Wilborn, Diondra          02 MACKTRACK EL             28.46  -1.3  4 
 10 Cox, Lauren               01 FK Elite                 28.48  -0.7  3 
 11 Riddle, Morgan            01 Parker Panth             28.75  -0.8  1 
 12 Haggans, Vanessa          01 Ric Rojas Ru             28.91  -0.8  1 
 13 Latimer, Aujanae          02 Colorado Spr             29.04  -0.7  3 
 14 Cameron, Jahise           01 Sprint50                 29.26  -1.3  4 
 14 Dwinal, Elaina            02 Unattached               29.26   0.9  5 
 16 Hunt, Sarah               01 Colorado Spr             29.50   0.9  5 
 17 Gordon, Samantha          02 Fort Collins             29.51  -0.8  1 
 18 Lubbers, Shelbi           02 Parker Panth             29.60  -0.9  2 
 19 Amador, Aspen             01 FK Elite                 29.61  -0.9  2 
 20 Park, Lauren              01 Valor Track              29.82  -0.9  2 
 21 Conklin, Emily            01 Unattached               29.87  -1.3  4 
 22 Sherman, Remy             02 Silverback T             30.22   0.9  5 
 23 Demosthenes, Caroline     02 No Limits Tr             30.27   0.9  5 
 24 Sheppard, Sage            01 Colorado Spr             30.42   0.9  5 
 25 Feller, Victoria          01 Parker Panth             30.95   0.9  5 
 26 Noonan, Katherine         02 Valor Track              31.34  -1.3  4 
 27 Harris, Portia            01 Denver Light             31.37  -0.7  3 
 28 Mulvihill, Molly          01 Parker Panth             31.62  -0.9  2 
 29 Cohen, Olivia             02 Silverback T             31.66  -1.3  4 
 30 Branch, Lena              02 Silverback T             31.76  -1.3  4 
 31 Lam-Frazier, Alyssia      01 MACKTRACK EL             31.88  -0.7  3 
 32 Buckner, Alexzandria      01 Elevate Athl             31.90  -0.8  1 
 33 Diggs, Vivienne           01 MACKTRACK EL             32.04  -1.3  4 
 34 Ingalls, Brittan          01 Parker Panth             33.04  -0.9  2 
 35 Underwood, Simone         02 Unattached               33.08  -0.8  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Minor, Arria              01 Denver Light             24.99  -1.4 
  2 Tamminga, Abigail         01 Unattached               25.66  -1.4 
  3 Watkins, Simone           01 Unattached               25.78  -1.4 
  4 Gayles, Makiya            01 CO Flyers                27.09  -1.4 
  5 Ventimiglia, Ashlyn       01 Speed T & F              27.27  -1.4 
  6 Brown, Kameryn            02 FK Elite                 27.73  -1.4 
  7 Manson, Mia               02 Superior Tra             27.78  -1.4 
  8 Gibbs, Kiona              02 Denver Light             28.29  -1.4 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watkins, Simone           01 Unattached               59.30q  1 
  2 Steele, Chantae           01 Kokopelli Ra           1:00.50q  2 
  3 Blair, Joslin             01 Unattached             1:02.31q  2 
  4 Coffey, Preslie           02 Parker Panth           1:04.01q  1 
  5 Luedtke, Jessica          01 Kokopelli Ra           1:04.86q  2 
  6 Haggans, Vanessa          01 Ric Rojas Ru           1:05.39q  3 
  7 Acosta, Lily              02 Landsharks R           1:06.07q  3 
  8 Gibbs, Kiona              02 Denver Light           1:06.55q  1 
  9 Cox, Lauren               01 FK Elite               1:06.61   3 
 10 Amador, Aspen             01 FK Elite               1:08.13   1 
 11 Knapke, Kyla              01 Parker Panth           1:08.14   1 
 12 Knight, Jaden             01 Grizzly Trac           1:10.37   3 
 13 Gomez, Halle              01 Valor Track            1:10.44   2 
 14 Hunt, Sarah               01 Colorado Spr           1:10.54   3 
 15 Sundstrom, Isabella       02 Denver Light           1:11.86   3 
 16 Magpie, Madison           02 CO Flyers              1:12.24   3 
 17 Valdois, Kylie            02 Grizzly Trac           1:15.02   2 
 18 Willson, Brianna          01 Unattached             1:15.18   2 
 19 Hogan, Emily              02 Parker Panth           1:15.34   1 
 20 Underwood, Simone         02 Unattached             1:16.12   1 
 21 Harris, Portia            01 Denver Light           1:20.27   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Watkins, Simone           01 Unattached               58.16  
  2 Steele, Chantae           01 Kokopelli Ra             58.98  
  3 Blair, Joslin             01 Unattached             1:01.27  
  4 Coffey, Preslie           02 Parker Panth           1:01.89  
  5 Gibbs, Kiona              02 Denver Light           1:03.76  
  6 Acosta, Lily              02 Landsharks R           1:05.22  
  7 Luedtke, Jessica          01 Kokopelli Ra           1:06.13  
  8 Haggans, Vanessa          01 Ric Rojas Ru           1:06.78  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Steele, Chantae           01 Kokopelli Ra           2:23.57   1 
  2 Hall, Anna                01 FK Elite               2:24.37   1 
  3 Blair, Joslin             01 Unattached             2:26.73   1 
  4 Mercer, Kaitlyn           01 Parker Panth           2:35.79   2 
  5 Acosta, Lily              02 Landsharks R           2:37.93   1 
  6 Abernethy, Grace          01 Landsharks R           2:41.78   1 
  7 Knapke, Kyla              01 Parker Panth           2:41.85   1 
  8 Bennett, Carley           01 Valor Track            2:43.91   1 
  9 Black, Emily              01 Fort Collins           2:44.24   1 
 10 Jeffers, Aspen            02 Parker Panth           2:44.94   1 
 11 Stengel, Emma             02 Parker Panth           2:45.44   1 
 12 Doan, Avery               01 Unattached             2:47.05   1 
 13 Fiocchi, Sofia            01 Parker Panth           2:51.79   1 
 14 Knight, Jaden             01 Grizzly Trac           2:52.70   2 
 15 Barsness, Elizabeth       01 Glenwood Spr           2:56.26   2 
 16 Martinez, Layne           02 Mercury Yout           3:00.92   2 
 17 Magpie, Madison           02 CO Flyers              3:35.58   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steele, Chantae           01 Kokopelli Ra           5:03.18  
  2 Colsman, Isalina          02 Parker Panth           5:08.74  
  3 Black, Emily              01 Fort Collins           5:23.41  
  4 Luedtke, Jessica          01 Kokopelli Ra           5:23.99  
  5 Abernethy, Grace          01 Landsharks R           5:27.32  
  6 Goodrich, Rachel          01 Golden Devel           5:30.24  
  7 Jeffers, Aspen            02 Parker Panth           5:32.03  
  8 Bennett, Carley           01 Valor Track            5:38.36  
  9 Roebke, Layla             01 Grizzly Trac           5:43.00  
 10 Doan, Avery               01 Unattached             5:46.52  
 11 Mercer, Kaitlyn           01 Parker Panth           5:47.80  
 12 Christians, Leah          02 Kokopelli Ra           6:01.98  
 13 Mayer, Brandy             02 Fast Traxx T           6:11.78  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colsman, Isalina          02 Parker Panth          11:00.24  
  2 Goodrich, Rachel          01 Golden Devel          11:27.19  
  3 Abernethy, Grace          01 Landsharks R          11:44.63  
  4 Jeffers, Aspen            02 Parker Panth          11:51.13  
  5 Roebke, Layla             01 Grizzly Trac          12:17.58  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rosenmerkel, Allison      01 Glenwood Spr             16.86q  1.9  2 
  2 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Grizzly Trac             17.01q  1.9  2 
  3 DeMasse, Shantine         01 Unattached               17.38q  1.9  2 
  4 Coffey, Preslie           02 Parker Panth             17.55q  NWI  1 
  5 Madden, Victoria          01 Glenwood Spr             17.80q  NWI  1 
  6 Johnstone, Madyson        01 Unattached               18.73q  NWI  1 
  7 Stengel, Emma             02 Parker Panth             18.88q  1.9  2 
  8 Brown, Dayana             01 CO Flyers                18.89q  1.9  2 
  9 Mercer, Kaitlyn           01 Parker Panth             19.78   NWI  1 
 10 Fiocchi, Sofia            01 Parker Panth             19.93   1.9  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Grizzly Trac             16.75  -1.3 
  2 Rosenmerkel, Allison      01 Glenwood Spr             16.97  -1.3 
  3 Coffey, Preslie           02 Parker Panth             17.92  -1.3 
  4 DeMasse, Shantine         01 Unattached               18.07  -1.3 
  5 Madden, Victoria          01 Glenwood Spr             18.49  -1.3 
  6 Stengel, Emma             02 Parker Panth             19.20  -1.3 
  7 Brown, Dayana             01 CO Flyers                19.23  -1.3 
  8 Johnstone, Madyson        01 Unattached               19.55  -1.3 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Coffey, Preslie           02 Parker Panth             30.95  -1.1  1 
  2 Rosenmerkel, Allison      01 Glenwood Spr             31.07  -1.1  1 
  3 Gordon, Samantha          02 Fort Collins             32.68  -1.1  1 
  4 Madden, Victoria          01 Glenwood Spr             33.56  -1.1  1 
  5 Knapke, Kyla              01 Parker Panth             34.02  -1.1  1 
  6 Acosta, Lily              02 Landsharks R             34.33  -2.6  2 
  7 Stengel, Emma             02 Parker Panth             35.20  -1.1  1 
  8 Roebke, Layla             01 Grizzly Trac             35.25  -2.6  2 
  9 Johnstone, Madyson        01 Unattached               35.40  -1.1  1 
 10 Abernethy, Grace          01 Landsharks R             35.60  -2.6  2 
 11 Magpie, Madison           02 CO Flyers                36.31  -2.6  2 
 12 Brown, Dayana             01 CO Flyers                37.18  -1.1  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colorado Springs Striders Trac  'A'                   55.12  
     1) Prendergast, Allia 01           2) Latimer, Aujanae 02            
     3) Sheppard, Sage 01               4) Hunt, Sarah 01                 
  2 MACKTRACK Elite Sj&Rc  'A'                            56.00  
     1) Lam-Frazier, Alyssia 01         2) Elliott, Daniella 02           
     3) Wilborn, Diondra 02             4) Diggs, Vivienne 01             
  3 Parker Panthers  'A'                                  56.89  
     1) Mulvihill, Molly 01             2) Riddle, Morgan 01              
     3) Mock, Summer 01                 4) Feller, Victoria 01            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colorado Springs Striders Trac  'A'                 4:48.15  
     1) Prendergast, Allia 01           2) Latimer, Aujanae 02            
     3) Sheppard, Sage 01               4) Hunt, Sarah 01                 
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                01 FK Elite                 1.68m    5-06.00 
  2 Lubbers, Shelbi           02 Parker Panth             1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Grizzly Trac             1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Wood, Lexye               01 Above The Ba             1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Blair, Joslin             01 Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00 
  6 Gordon, Samantha          02 Fort Collins            J1.35m    4-05.00 
  7 Acosta, Lily              02 Landsharks R            J1.35m    4-05.00 
  8 Black, Emily              01 Fort Collins             1.30m    4-03.25 
  8 Knight, Jaden             01 Grizzly Trac             1.30m    4-03.25 
 10 Barsness, Elizabeth       01 Glenwood Spr            J1.30m    4-03.25 
 11 Valdois, Kylie            02 Grizzly Trac             1.25m    4-01.25 
 -- Willson, Brianna          01 Unattached                  NH            
 -- Buckner, Alexzandria      01 Elevate Athl                NH            
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wood, Lexye               01 Above The Ba             2.45m    8-00.50 
  2 Johnstone, Madyson        01 Unattached              J2.45m    8-00.50 
  3 Blair, Joslin             01 Unattached               2.00m    6-06.75 
  3 Willson, Brianna          01 Unattached               2.00m    6-06.75 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Riddle, Morgan            01 Parker Panth             4.79m   1.3  15-08.75 
  2 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Grizzly Trac             4.64m   1.6  15-02.75 
  3 Madden, Victoria          01 Glenwood Spr             4.55m  +0.0  14-11.25 
  4 Mock, Summer              01 Parker Panth             4.47m   1.4  14-08.00 
  5 Simmons, Catlin           02 Sprint50                 4.43m   1.0  14-06.50 
  6 Squibb, Ella              01 Silverback T             4.37m   1.7  14-04.00 
  7 Demosthenes, Caroline     02 No Limits Tr             4.26m   0.7  13-11.75 
  8 Ingalls, Brittan          01 Parker Panth             4.20m   0.9  13-09.50 
  9 Wilborn, Diondra          02 MACKTRACK EL             4.16m   2.4  13-07.75 
 10 Latimer, Aujanae          02 Colorado Spr             4.09m   1.4  13-05.00 
 11 Haggans, Vanessa          01 Ric Rojas Ru             4.06m  +0.0  13-04.00 
 11 DeMasse, Shantine         01 Unattached               4.06m  +0.0  13-04.00 
 13 Branch, Lena              02 Silverback T             4.05m  +0.0  13-03.50 
 14 Knapke, Kyla              01 Parker Panth             3.90m   0.7  12-09.50 
 15 Feller, Victoria          01 Parker Panth             3.78m   1.1  12-05.00 
 16 Diggs, Vivienne           01 MACKTRACK EL             3.65m  +0.0  11-11.75 
 17 Gayles, Makiya            01 CO Flyers                3.49m   1.9  11-05.50 
 -- Leland, Camryn            01 Parker Panth                ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Steele, Chantae           01 Kokopelli Ra            10.81m   NWI  35-05.75 
  2 Riddle, Morgan            01 Parker Panth             9.79m   NWI  32-01.50 
  3 Brown, Dayana             01 CO Flyers                9.39m   NWI  30-09.75 
  4 Gayles, Makiya            01 CO Flyers                9.20m   NWI  30-02.25 
  5 Leland, Camryn            01 Parker Panth             8.81m   NWI  28-11.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Opp, Amanda               02 Unattached               9.86m   32-04.25 
  2 Sams, Sarah               02 Parker Panth             9.66m   31-08.50 
  3 Hall, Anna                01 FK Elite                 9.14m   30-00.00 
  4 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Grizzly Trac             8.93m   29-03.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Opp, Amanda               02 Unattached              24.98m      81-11 
  2 Sams, Sarah               02 Parker Panth            24.40m      80-01 
  3 Elliott, Daniella         02 MACKTRACK EL            23.40m      76-09 
  4 Doan, Avery               01 Unattached              17.40m      57-01 
  5 Buckner, Alexzandria      01 Elevate Athl            14.39m      47-02 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sams, Sarah               02 Parker Panth            18.95m      62-02 
  2 Mock, Summer              01 Parker Panth            18.27m      59-11 
  3 Valdois, Kylie            02 Grizzly Trac            14.88m      48-10 
  4 Mulvihill, Molly          01 Parker Panth            13.19m      43-03 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                01 FK Elite               2:29.64     697
  2 Acosta, Lily              02 Landsharks R           2:37.50     602
  3 Knapke, Kyla              01 Parker Panth           2:43.21     537
  4 Stengel, Emma             02 Parker Panth           2:48.44     480
  5 Knight, Jaden             01 Grizzly Trac           2:52.71     436
  6 Valdois, Kylie            02 Grizzly Trac           3:04.92     321
  7 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Grizzly Trac           3:18.50     212
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                01 FK Elite                 16.40   4.8  2    666
  2 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Grizzly Trac             17.26   4.8  2    567
  3 Acosta, Lily              02 Landsharks R             19.07   4.8  2    384
  4 Stengel, Emma             02 Parker Panth             19.30   4.6  1    363
  5 Knapke, Kyla              01 Parker Panth             19.71   4.6  1    327
  6 Knight, Jaden             01 Grizzly Trac             20.60   4.6  1    254
  7 Valdois, Kylie            02 Grizzly Trac             20.71   4.8  2    246
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                01 FK Elite                 1.60m    5-03.00    736
  2 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Grizzly Trac             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  3 Acosta, Lily              02 Landsharks R             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  4 Knight, Jaden             01 Grizzly Trac             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  5 Stengel, Emma             02 Parker Panth             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  5 Knapke, Kyla              01 Parker Panth             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  5 Valdois, Kylie            02 Grizzly Trac             1.20m    3-11.25    312
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                01 FK Elite                 4.91m   NWI  16-01.50    535
  2 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Grizzly Trac             4.29m   NWI  14-01.00    376
  3 Knapke, Kyla              01 Parker Panth             4.25m   NWI  13-11.50    367
  4 Valdois, Kylie            02 Grizzly Trac             3.72m   NWI  12-02.50    246
  5 Stengel, Emma             02 Parker Panth             3.61m   NWI  11-10.25    223
  6 Knight, Jaden             01 Grizzly Trac             3.58m   NWI  11-09.00    216
  7 Acosta, Lily              02 Landsharks R             3.57m   NWI  11-08.50    214
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Grizzly Trac             9.24m   30-03.75    480
  2 Hall, Anna                01 FK Elite                 8.34m   27-04.50    421
  3 Knapke, Kyla              01 Parker Panth             6.76m   22-02.25    320
  4 Valdois, Kylie            02 Grizzly Trac             6.69m   21-11.50    315
  5 Knight, Jaden             01 Grizzly Trac             6.24m   20-05.75    287
  6 Acosta, Lily              02 Landsharks R             6.11m   20-00.50    278
  7 Stengel, Emma             02 Parker Panth             5.42m   17-09.50    235
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                01 FK Elite                  3055  
  2 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Grizzly Trac              2256  
  3 Acosta, Lily              02 Landsharks R              2044  
  4 Knapke, Kyla              01 Parker Panth              1863  
  5 Stengel, Emma             02 Parker Panth              1613  
  6 Knight, Jaden             01 Grizzly Trac              1602  
  7 Valdois, Kylie            02 Grizzly Trac              1440  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Dawnielle          00 Unattached               12.17q  0.9  3 
  2 Evans, Maya               99 Angel Flight             12.34q  0.8  1 
  3 Koopman, Audra            99 Fort Collins             12.38q  1.2  2 
  4 Moore, Michaela           99 Speed T & F              12.47q  0.8  1 
  5 Valenzuela, Claudia       99 Colorado Spr             12.52q  1.5  4 
  6 Essien, Lesha             00 nitemoves Tr             12.60q  0.9  3 
  7 Wilson, Juliyah           00 nitemoves Tr             12.72q  0.8  1 
  8 Hegg, Jamie               99 Real Trainin             12.83q  1.5  4 
  9 Watson, Taylor            00 Sprint50                 12.87   0.8  1 
 10 Grenardo, Olivia          00 Unattached               12.95   0.9  3 
 10 Carlson, Hannah           00 Unattached               12.95   0.8  1 
 12 Lattimore, Jaivion        00 nitemoves Tr             12.98   1.5  4 
 13 Riker, Tanner             00 Olympia Trac             12.99   0.9  3 
 14 Carroll, Alexis           99 Real Trainin             13.16   1.2  2 
 15 Williams, Madison         00 Fort Collins             13.21   1.2  2 
 16 Pollack, Tallyn           00 Ric Rojas Ru             13.30   1.2  2 
 17 Gillett, Mary             00 Real Trainin             13.33   0.8  1 
 18 Norman, TyJae             00 Unattached               13.38   1.5  4 
 19 Barnes, Kyra              00 Ric Rojas Ru             13.45   0.9  3 
 20 Morgans, Kaylie           99 Fort Collins             13.46   1.5  4 
 21 Chambo, Kyriana           00 Unattached               13.57   1.2  2 
 22 Hollines, Mariela         00 MACKTRACK EL             13.63   0.9  3 
 23 Hillman, Destanee         00 Speed T & F              13.73   1.2  2 
 24 Chaoua, Najah             00 Pack leader              13.74   0.8  1 
 25 Jamison, Alexa            00 Valor Track              14.06   1.5  4 
 26 Vazquez, Samantha         99 Grizzly Trac             14.32   0.9  3 
 27 Beard, Zoe                99 Unattached               14.44   1.5  4 
 28 Wilson, Maddison          00 Speed T & F              15.15   0.9  3 
 29 Roebke, Leslie            00 Grizzly Trac             15.29   1.2  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Evans, Maya               99 Angel Flight             12.12   0.8 
  2 Lewis, Dawnielle          00 Unattached               12.15   0.8 
  3 Koopman, Audra            99 Fort Collins             12.27   0.8 
  4 Moore, Michaela           99 Speed T & F              12.43   0.8 
  5 Essien, Lesha             00 nitemoves Tr             12.53   0.8 
  6 Valenzuela, Claudia       99 Colorado Spr             12.59   0.8 
  7 Wilson, Juliyah           00 nitemoves Tr             12.61   0.8 
  8 Hegg, Jamie               99 Real Trainin             13.09   0.8 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Dawnielle          00 Unattached               25.51q -2.3  1 
  2 Moore, Michaela           99 Speed T & F              25.66q -2.1  4 
  3 Valenzuela, Claudia       99 Colorado Spr             25.86q  0.9  3 
  4 Koopman, Audra            99 Fort Collins             25.92q -1.8  2 
  5 Wilson, Juliyah           00 nitemoves Tr             26.00q  0.9  3 
  6 Riker, Tanner             00 Olympia Trac             26.10q -1.8  2 
  7 Watson, Taylor            00 Sprint50                 26.59q -1.8  2 
  8 Grenardo, Olivia          00 Unattached               26.67q -1.8  2 
  9 Bradley, Caitlyn          99 Speed T & F              26.98   0.9  3 
 10 Ware, Alexa               00 Speed T & F              27.35  -1.8  2 
 11 Collins, Sophia           99 Fast Traxx T             27.43   0.9  3 
 12 Norman, TyJae             00 Unattached               27.52  -2.3  1 
 13 Gillett, Mary             00 Real Trainin             27.71   0.9  3 
 14 Barnes, Kyra              00 Ric Rojas Ru             27.83  -2.3  1 
 15 Dedner, Shaunice          00 Colorado Ste             27.92   0.9  3 
 16 Morgans, Kaylie           99 Fort Collins             28.12  -2.3  1 
 17 Martin, Kylie             00 Valor Track              28.22  -2.1  4 
 18 Chambo, Kyriana           00 Unattached               28.24  -1.8  2 
 19 Bastin, Scarlett          99 Exceler8                 28.51   0.9  3 
 20 Lopez, Bianca             00 Valor Track              28.62  -2.1  4 
 21 Carroll, Alexis           99 Real Trainin             28.97  -2.3  1 
 22 Brownworth, Olivia        00 Grizzly Trac             29.20  -1.8  2 
 23 Hillman, Destanee         00 Speed T & F              29.46  -2.1  4 
 23 Hegg, Jamie               99 Real Trainin             29.46  -2.1  4 
 25 Doyle, Camaryn            00 Speed T & F              29.54  -2.1  4 
 26 Vazquez, Samantha         99 Grizzly Trac             29.77  -1.8  2 
 27 Chaoua, Najah             00 Pack leader              29.80  -2.3  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Dawnielle          00 Unattached               25.19  -1.1 
  2 Valenzuela, Claudia       99 Colorado Spr             25.57  -1.1 
  3 Wilson, Juliyah           00 nitemoves Tr             25.88  -1.1 
  4 Moore, Michaela           99 Speed T & F              25.94  -1.1 
  5 Riker, Tanner             00 Olympia Trac             26.08  -1.1 
  6 Koopman, Audra            99 Fort Collins             26.23  -1.1 
  7 Watson, Taylor            00 Sprint50                 26.34  -1.1 
  8 Grenardo, Olivia          00 Unattached               26.76  -1.1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harrison, Minnie          00 FK Elite               1:00.75q 
  2 Hadley, Kyndall           00 Unattached             1:01.70q 
  3 Morgans, Kaylie           99 Fort Collins           1:04.05q 
  4 Barnes, Kyra              00 Ric Rojas Ru           1:04.78q 
  5 Lattimore, Jaivion        00 nitemoves Tr           1:04.94q 
  6 Carew, Lauren             99 CO Flyers              1:05.04q 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Harrison, Minnie          00 FK Elite               1:00.75  
  2 Hadley, Kyndall           00 Unattached             1:01.70  
  3 Morgans, Kaylie           99 Fort Collins           1:04.05  
  4 Barnes, Kyra              00 Ric Rojas Ru           1:04.78  
  5 Lattimore, Jaivion        00 nitemoves Tr           1:04.94  
  6 Carew, Lauren             99 CO Flyers              1:05.04  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perschke, Fiona           00 Colorado Spr           2:33.24  
  2 Lucero, Emily             00 Mercury Yout           2:34.32  
  3 Hornberger, Eva           99 nitemoves Tr           2:37.55  
  4 Johnston, Abigail         00 Mercury Yout           2:38.53  
  5 Carew, Lauren             99 CO Flyers              2:47.58  
  6 Porter, Emmie             00 Parker Panth           3:25.36  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Embaugh, Paige            00 Kokopelli Ra           5:25.21  
  2 Hornberger, Eva           99 nitemoves Tr           5:31.43  
  3 Calvo, Brooke             00 Unattached             5:31.80  
  4 Johnston, Abigail         00 Mercury Yout           5:32.26  
  5 Porter, Emmie             00 Parker Panth           7:08.84  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Calvo, Brooke             00 Unattached            11:55.27  
  2 Embaugh, Paige            00 Kokopelli Ra          12:04.19  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Kylie              00 Angel Flight             15.04q  1.0 
  2 Fidelak, Mackenzie        99 Real Trainin             15.52q  1.0 
  3 Carlson, Hannah           00 Unattached               17.17q  1.0 
  4 Hillman, Destanee         00 Speed T & F              18.37q  1.0 
  5 Hindmarch, Alexa          00 Pack leader              18.62q  1.0 
  6 Wilson, Maddison          00 Speed T & F              19.19q  1.0 
 -- Carroll, Alexis           99 Real Trainin                DQ   1.0 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Kylie              00 Angel Flight             15.04   NWI 
  2 Fidelak, Mackenzie        99 Real Trainin             15.52   NWI 
  3 Carlson, Hannah           00 Unattached               17.17   NWI 
  4 Hillman, Destanee         00 Speed T & F              18.37   NWI 
  5 Hindmarch, Alexa          00 Pack leader              18.62   NWI 
  6 Wilson, Maddison          00 Speed T & F              19.19   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fidelak, Mackenzie        99 Real Trainin           1:05.64  
  2 Davis, Kylie              00 Angel Flight           1:05.73  
  3 Bradley, Caitlyn          99 Speed T & F            1:09.81  
  4 Wilson, Juliyah           00 nitemoves Tr           1:11.80  
  5 Wilson, Maddison          00 Speed T & F            1:18.64  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 nitemoves Track Club  'A'                             50.17  
     1) Hornberger, Eva 99              2) Lattimore, Jaivion 00          
     3) Wilson, Juliyah 00              4) Essien, Lesha 00               
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brownworth, Olivia        00 Grizzly Trac             1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 McCain, Katherine         99 No Limits Tr             1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Shouse-Spangenberg, Bryn  99 Speed Denver            J1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Opp, Elena                00 Parker Panth             1.40m    4-07.00 
  5 Kleim, Laura              00 Parker Panth             1.35m    4-05.00 
  6 Kemper, Anna              00 Landsharks R            J1.35m    4-05.00 
  7 Uebel, Lauren             00 Landsharks R            J1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Willis, Erika             99 Above The Ba             3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 Gray, Abigail             00 Above The Ba             3.36m   11-00.25 
  3 Moret, Mia                99 Above The Ba             3.35m   10-11.75 
  4 Arant, Annalise           99 Above The Ba             3.05m   10-00.00 
  5 Kopf, Sarina              99 Above The Ba             2.90m    9-06.25 
  6 Beard, Zoe                99 Unattached               2.75m    9-00.25 
  7 Wood, Kallaway            99 Above The Ba             2.60m    8-06.25 
  8 Vessa, Siena              00 Above The Ba             2.45m    8-00.50 
  8 Holcomb, Stephani         99 Unattached               2.45m    8-00.50 
  8 Keller, Mattie            99 Above The Ba             2.45m    8-00.50 
  8 Scheckel, Chlotille       99 Unattached               2.45m    8-00.50 
 12 Palmgren, Abigail         99 Above The Ba             2.30m    7-06.50 
 13 Vieregger, Avery          99 Valor Track              2.15m    7-00.50 
 -- Prelle, Kaitlynn          99 Unattached                  NH            
 -- Ujvari, Jessica           99 Unattached                  NH            
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Maya               99 Angel Flight             6.08m   2.0  19-11.50 
  2 Larkin, Sydnee            00 FK Elite                 5.60m   0.9  18-04.50 
  3 Koopman, Audra            99 Fort Collins             5.54m  +0.0  18-02.25 
  4 Essien, Lesha             00 nitemoves Tr             5.31m   1.4  17-05.25 
  5 Carroll, Alexis           99 Real Trainin             5.22m   1.7  17-01.50 
  6 Williams, Madison         00 Fort Collins             5.05m   2.2  16-07.00 
  7 Collins, Sophia           99 Fast Traxx T             5.02m   0.7  16-05.75 
  8 Carlson, Hannah           00 Unattached               4.90m   1.7  16-01.00 
  9 Beier, Heidi              99 Speed T & F              4.74m   1.4  15-06.75 
 10 Hindmarch, Alexa          00 Pack leader              4.53m   0.7  14-10.50 
 11 Ware, Alexa               00 Speed T & F              4.51m   1.3  14-09.75 
 12 Hegg, Jamie               99 Real Trainin             4.48m   2.1  14-08.50 
 13 Kemper, Anna              00 Landsharks R             4.45m   2.0  14-07.25 
 14 Beard, Zoe                99 Unattached               4.40m   3.0  14-05.25 
 15 Uebel, Lauren             00 Landsharks R             4.31m   0.2  14-01.75 
 15 Hollines, Mariela         00 MACKTRACK EL             4.31m  +0.0  14-01.75 
 17 Abbott, Lannan            99 Speed T & F              4.29m   2.3  14-01.00 
 18 Belecky, Lizzie           99 Ric Rojas Ru             4.23m  +0.0  13-10.50 
 19 Gentry, Tia               00 Fort Collins             4.00m   1.1  13-01.50 
 20 Chaoua, Najah             00 Pack leader              3.78m   1.1  12-05.00 
 21 Doyle, Camaryn            00 Speed T & F              3.54m   2.0  11-07.50 
 22 Roebke, Leslie            00 Grizzly Trac             3.45m   2.4  11-04.00 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Beier, Heidi              99 Speed T & F             11.31m   NWI  37-01.25 
  2 Essien, Lesha             00 nitemoves Tr            10.89m   NWI  35-08.75 
  3 Collins, Sophia           99 Fast Traxx T            10.15m   NWI  33-03.75 
  4 Abbott, Lannan            99 Speed T & F              9.99m   NWI  32-09.50 
  5 Gentry, Tia               00 Fort Collins             9.87m   NWI  32-04.75 
  6 Beard, Zoe                99 Unattached               9.69m   NWI  31-09.50 
  7 Kemper, Anna              00 Landsharks R             9.31m   NWI  30-06.50 
  8 Belecky, Lizzie           99 Ric Rojas Ru             9.25m   NWI  30-04.25 
  9 Uebel, Lauren             00 Landsharks R             8.99m   NWI  29-06.00 
 10 Peters, Victoria          00 Olympia Trac             8.83m   NWI  28-11.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Suazo, Sierra             99 Unattached              10.83m   35-06.50 
  2 Miles, Briaunna           99 Peregrine Tr             9.59m   31-05.75 
  3 Opp, Elena                00 Parker Panth             9.21m   30-02.75 
  4 McCoy, Bailey             99 Unattached               8.85m   29-00.50 
  5 Lotrich, Kassidy          99 Colorado Spe             8.46m   27-09.25 
  6 Klos, Katelyn             99 Unattached               6.05m   19-10.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Suazo, Sierra             99 Unattached              36.41m     119-05 
  2 Opp, Elena                00 Parker Panth            28.39m      93-02 
  3 Miles, Briaunna           99 Peregrine Tr            27.97m      91-09 
  4 Lotrich, Kassidy          99 Colorado Spe            27.72m      90-11 
  5 McCoy, Bailey             99 Unattached              25.41m      83-04 
  6 Klos, Katelyn             99 Unattached              17.13m      56-02 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lotrich, Kassidy          99 Colorado Spe            26.26m      86-02 
  2 Suazo, Sierra             99 Unattached              23.37m      76-08 
  3 Greene, Amelia            00 Landsharks R            22.76m      74-08 
  4 Brownworth, Olivia        00 Grizzly Trac            19.04m      62-06 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Brownworth, Olivia        00 Grizzly Trac             28.20   5.1    615
  2 Brennan, Allana           99 Parker Panth             31.60   5.1    376
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brownworth, Olivia        00 Grizzly Trac           3:20.79     196
  2 Brennan, Allana           99 Parker Panth           3:54.18      30
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Allana           99 Parker Panth             19.56   5.0    340
  2 Brownworth, Olivia        00 Grizzly Trac             19.82   5.0    317
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brownworth, Olivia        00 Grizzly Trac             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  2 Brennan, Allana           99 Parker Panth             1.40m    4-07.00    512
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Brownworth, Olivia        00 Grizzly Trac             4.16m   NWI  13-07.75    345
  2 Brennan, Allana           99 Parker Panth             3.67m   NWI  12-00.50    235
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brennan, Allana           99 Parker Panth             9.18m   30-01.50    476
  2 Brownworth, Olivia        00 Grizzly Trac             6.76m   22-02.25    320
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brennan, Allana           99 Parker Panth            24.05m      78-11    364
  2 Brownworth, Olivia        00 Grizzly Trac            16.95m      55-07    232
 
Heptathlon 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brownworth, Olivia        00 Grizzly Trac              2591  
  2 Brennan, Allana           99 Parker Panth              2333  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yon, Shayna               97 FK Elite                 11.73q  2.5  1 
  2 Groce, Alexis             97 Angel Flight             11.89q -0.3  2 
  3 Evans, London             98 Angel Flight             12.17q  1.2  3 
  4 Baron, Heide              98 Speed T & F              12.20q  1.7  4 
  5 York, Brooklyn            98 Gazelle Spri             12.30q  1.7  4 
  6 Holland, Symonne          98 Unattached               12.41q  2.5  1 
  7 Caldwell, Vivica          98 Unattached               12.52q  2.5  1 
  8 Maccagnan, Megan          98 Unattached               12.80q -0.3  2 
  9 Meek, Hannah              98 Speed T & F              12.85   1.2  3 
 10 Oancia, Sarah             98 CO Flyers                12.89  -0.3  2 
 11 Kriese, Skyler            98 Unattached               13.22   2.5  1 
 12 Sharpe, Lauren            97 Real Trainin             13.34   1.7  4 
 13 Lauder, Anne              97 Unattached               13.42   1.2  3 
 14 Vaden, Shyanne            98 Angel Flight             13.57   2.5  1 
 15 Mushonga, Tinasha         98 Elevate Athl             13.61  -0.3  2 
 16 Mawusi, Anastasia         98 Gazelle Spri             13.63   1.7  4 
 17 Nash, Sierra              96 Gazelle Spri             14.08   2.5  1 
 18 Reyes, Leslie             97 Landsharks R             14.13  -0.3  2 
 19 Nobles, Aliyah            98 Fast Traxx T             14.15   1.7  4 
 19 Calvo, Linsi              97 Real Trainin             14.15   1.2  3 
 21 Skalicky, Meghan          98 Speed T & F              14.26  -0.3  2 
 22 Dandridge, Isis           98 Gazelle Spri             15.32   1.7  4 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Yon, Shayna               97 FK Elite                 11.79  -0.1 
  2 Groce, Alexis             97 Angel Flight             11.89  -0.1 
  3 Evans, London             98 Angel Flight             12.10  -0.1 
  4 York, Brooklyn            98 Gazelle Spri             12.40  -0.1 
  5 Baron, Heide              98 Speed T & F              12.41  -0.1 
  6 Holland, Symonne          98 Unattached               12.55  -0.1 
  7 Maccagnan, Megan          98 Unattached               12.76  -0.1 
  8 Caldwell, Vivica          98 Unattached               12.86  -0.1 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Birch, Damajahnee         97 FK Elite                 24.34q  1.0  4 
  2 Rogers, Haley             97 FK Elite                 24.72q  0.3  3 
  3 Evans, London             98 Angel Flight             24.74q  0.6  1 
  4 Baron, Heide              98 Speed T & F              24.79q  1.5  2 
  5 Groce, Alexis             97 Angel Flight             24.87q  1.0  4 
  6 Howie, Mackenzie          96 Speed T & F              25.03q  1.5  2 
  7 Hall, Julia               97 FK Elite                 25.18q  0.3  3 
  8 Maccagnan, Megan          98 Unattached               25.51q  1.5  2 
  9 Holland, Symonne          98 Unattached               25.57   1.0  4 
 10 Oancia, Sarah             98 CO Flyers                25.83   1.0  4 
 11 Caldwell, Vivica          98 Unattached               25.98   0.6  1 
 12 Meek, Hannah              98 Speed T & F              26.03   0.3  3 
 13 York, Brooklyn            98 Gazelle Spri             26.09   0.3  3 
 14 Davis, Rune               98 Unattached               26.13   1.5  2 
 15 Jordan, Jalen             97 Speed T & F              26.26   0.3  3 
 16 Tesone, Gianna            98 Valor Track              26.31   1.5  2 
 17 Sharpe, Rachel            97 Real Trainin             26.44   0.6  1 
 18 Anderson, Aleksandra      98 Real Trainin             26.81   0.6  1 
 19 Gouty, Keyonna            96 Fast Traxx T             26.83   1.0  4 
 20 Terrell, Tianna           98 Speed T & F              27.17   0.3  3 
 21 Hopkins, Sarah            98 Ric Rojas Ru             27.60   1.0  4 
 22 Mushonga, Tinasha         98 Elevate Athl             27.89   1.5  2 
 23 Nicholl, Daria            98 Olympia Trac             28.31   0.3  3 
 24 Reyes, Cindy              97 Landsharks R             29.90   0.3  3 
 25 Follett, Tatiana          97 Ric Rojas Ru             30.14   0.6  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Groce, Alexis             97 Angel Flight             24.55  -2.4 
  2 Rogers, Haley             97 FK Elite                 24.63  -2.4 
  3 Evans, London             98 Angel Flight             24.65  -2.4 
  4 Birch, Damajahnee         97 FK Elite                 24.86  -2.4 
  5 Baron, Heide              98 Speed T & F              25.02  -2.4 
  6 Hall, Julia               97 FK Elite                 25.53  -2.4 
  7 Howie, Mackenzie          96 Speed T & F              25.55  -2.4 
  8 Maccagnan, Megan          98 Unattached               25.73  -2.4 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Birch, Damajahnee         97 FK Elite                 55.79q  1 
  2 Hall, Julia               97 FK Elite                 56.89q  2 
  3 Rogers, Haley             97 FK Elite                 57.44q  1 
  4 Baron, Heide              98 Speed T & F              58.05q  3 
  5 Holland, Symonne          98 Unattached               58.35q  1 
  6 Sharpe, Rachel            97 Real Trainin             59.09q  2 
  7 Jordan, Jalen             97 Speed T & F            1:00.83q  2 
  8 Watson, Monica            97 Unattached             1:03.06q  2 
  9 Register, Ashley          96 Speed T & F            1:03.38   3 
 10 Steiner, Nicole           98 Parker Panth           1:03.48   1 
 11 Ryan, Adara               98 Unattached             1:04.39   3 
 12 Nicholl, Daria            98 Olympia Trac           1:04.41   3 
 13 Nelson, Valerie           97 Unattached             1:05.45   1 
 14 Erickson, Rebecca         98 Fort Collins           1:06.93   3 
 15 Calvo, Linsi              97 Real Trainin           1:09.32   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Birch, Damajahnee         97 FK Elite                 54.75  
  2 Baron, Heide              98 Speed T & F              55.83  
  3 Hall, Julia               97 FK Elite                 56.07  
  4 Holland, Symonne          98 Unattached               57.38  
  5 Sharpe, Rachel            97 Real Trainin             58.61  
  6 Jordan, Jalen             97 Speed T & F            1:00.48  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steiner, Nicole           98 Parker Panth           2:35.69  
  2 Barr, Anna                98 Ric Rojas Ru           2:36.44  
  3 Reyes, Cindy              97 Landsharks R           2:41.17  
  4 Sharpe, Lauren            97 Real Trainin           2:48.25  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Buckhaults, Alexis        97 Speed T & F              14.89q  0.9  2 
  2 Brown, Marlee             98 Speed T & F              15.28q  2.2  1 
  3 Pettaway, Rhyan           98 Angel Flight             15.31q  0.9  2 
  4 Coombe, Victoria          97 CO Flyers                15.42q  0.9  2 
  5 Morgan, Hali              97 CO Flyers                15.44q  0.9  2 
  6 White, Erika              97 Real Trainin             15.54q  2.2  1 
  7 Anderson, Aleksandra      98 Real Trainin             15.68q  2.2  1 
  8 Harris, Jaida             98 Unattached               17.42q  0.9  2 
  9 Llerandi, Alexis          97 FK Elite                 18.65   2.2  1 
 10 Grimmesey, Kiley          98 Speed T & F              18.96   0.9  2 
 11 Erickson, Rebecca         98 Fort Collins             19.99   2.2  1 
 12 Davis, Lauren             98 Landsharks R             20.04   0.9  2 
 13 Anderson, Taytiana        97 Unattached               21.33   0.9  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Marlee             98 Speed T & F              14.90  -2.4 
  2 Pettaway, Rhyan           98 Angel Flight             15.48  -2.4 
  3 Buckhaults, Alexis        97 Speed T & F              15.72  -2.4 
  4 Morgan, Hali              97 CO Flyers                15.73  -2.4 
  5 Anderson, Aleksandra      98 Real Trainin             15.89  -2.4 
  6 White, Erika              97 Real Trainin             16.33  -2.4 
  7 Coombe, Victoria          97 CO Flyers                20.99  -2.4 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Howie, Mackenzie          96 Speed T & F            1:02.73   1 
  2 Terrell, Tianna           98 Speed T & F            1:04.44   1 
  3 Anderson, Aleksandra      98 Real Trainin           1:07.47   1 
  4 Valko, Alyssa             97 Unattached             1:07.99   1 
  5 Doublin, Khayla           97 CO Flyers              1:08.97   2 
  6 Beach, Allee              97 Fort Collins           1:10.84   1 
  7 Anderson, Taytiana        97 Unattached             1:12.10   2 
  8 Erickson, Rebecca         98 Fort Collins           1:14.00   2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 CO Flyers  'A'                                        49.98  
     1) Morgan, Hali 97                 2) Case, Jenna 98                 
     3) Doublin, Khayla 97              4) Oancia, Sarah 98               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 CO Flyers  'A'                                      4:21.69  
     1) Case, Jenna 98                  2) Doublin, Khayla 97             
     3) Oancia, Sarah 98                4) Coombe, Victoria 97            
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kearney, Kiara            98 Landsharks R             1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Sharpe, Lauren            97 Real Trainin             1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Watson, Monica            97 Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Rufenacht, Karlin         97 Landsharks R            J1.50m    4-11.00 
 -- Harvey, Amelia            97 Speed T & F                 NH            
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Casey, Gabrielle          97 Real Trainin             3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 Spitz, Josie              98 Above The Ba             3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Calabrese, Izze           97 Above The Ba             3.35m   10-11.75 
  4 Chamberlain, Kelly        97 Above The Ba             3.05m   10-00.00 
  5 Hellenberg, Alexandra     97 Above The Ba            J3.05m   10-00.00 
  6 Voris, Morgan             97 Above The Ba             2.75m    9-00.25 
  7 Hubert, Sarah             98 Unattached               2.45m    8-00.50 
  8 Coonts, Sierra            97 Above The Ba             2.30m    7-06.50 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ries, Chyna               96 Unattached               6.24m   NWI  20-05.75 
  2 Yon, Shayna               97 FK Elite                 5.73m   NWI  18-09.75 
  3 Storey, Sarah             98 Penguins XC              5.42m   NWI  17-09.50 
  4 Register, Ashley          96 Speed T & F              5.25m   NWI  17-02.75 
  5 Hellenberg, Alexandra     97 Above The Ba             5.24m   NWI  17-02.25 
  6 Harris, Jaida             98 Unattached               5.14m   NWI  16-10.50 
  7 Harvey, Amelia            97 Speed T & F              5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
  8 Kriese, Skyler            98 Unattached               5.03m   NWI  16-06.00 
  9 White, Erika              97 Real Trainin             4.99m   NWI  16-04.50 
 10 Sharpe, Rachel            97 Real Trainin             4.90m   NWI  16-01.00 
 11 Pisciotta, Michaella      98 Mercury Yout             4.88m   NWI  16-00.25 
 12 Doublin, Khayla           97 CO Flyers                4.74m   NWI  15-06.75 
 13 Davis, Rune               98 Unattached               4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
 14 Hopkins, Sarah            98 Ric Rojas Ru             4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
 15 Lopes, Keisha             97 Unattached               4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
 16 Nobles, Aliyah            98 Fast Traxx T             4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
 17 Follett, Tatiana          97 Ric Rojas Ru             4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
 -- Mccalman, Deasia          97 Sprint50                    ND   NWI           
 -- Chamberlain, Kelly        97 Above The Ba                ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Harvey, Amelia            97 Speed T & F             11.42m   NWI  37-05.75 
  2 Vijayasarathy, Tarah      97 Fort Collins            11.40m   NWI  37-05.00 
  3 Brown, Marlee             98 Speed T & F             11.22m   NWI  36-09.75 
  4 Hellenberg, Alexandra     97 Above The Ba            11.18m   NWI  36-08.25 
  5 Buckhaults, Alexis        97 Speed T & F             11.06m   NWI  36-03.50 
  6 Morgan, Hali              97 CO Flyers               11.02m   NWI  36-02.00 
  7 Hopkins, Sarah            98 Ric Rojas Ru            10.97m   NWI  36-00.00 
  8 Crutcher, Rachel          98 Unattached              10.92m   NWI  35-10.00 
  9 Coombe, Victoria          97 CO Flyers               10.49m   NWI  34-05.00 
 10 Kearney, Kiara            98 Landsharks R            10.40m   NWI  34-01.50 
 11 Lopes, Keisha             97 Unattached               9.84m   NWI  32-03.50 
 12 Nicholl, Daria            98 Olympia Trac             9.76m   NWI  32-00.25 
 13 Follett, Tatiana          97 Ric Rojas Ru             9.71m   NWI  31-10.25 
 14 Mccalman, Deasia          97 Sprint50                 9.70m   NWI  31-10.00 
 15 Nobles, Aliyah            98 Fast Traxx T             9.45m   NWI  31-00.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Nina              97 Unattached              11.62m   38-01.50 
  2 Anderson, Tessa           98 No Limits Tr            11.40m   37-05.00 
  3 Whyrick, Isabelle         98 Unattached              11.34m   37-02.50 
  4 Podlacha, Nikol           96 Peregrine Tr            11.26m   36-11.50 
  5 Marr, Sydney              98 Landsharks R            11.06m   36-03.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Parish, Keely             96 No Limits Tr            39.20m     128-07 
  2 Podlacha, Nikol           96 Peregrine Tr            38.60m     126-08 
  3 Marr, Sydney              98 Landsharks R            36.96m     121-03 
  4 Anderson, Tessa           98 No Limits Tr            33.39m     109-06 
  5 Thomas, Nina              97 Unattached              29.22m      95-10 
  6 Roebke, Gwendalynn        98 Grizzly Trac            22.22m      72-11 
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Parish, Keely             96 No Limits Tr            30.96m     101-07 
  2 Roebke, Gwendalynn        98 Grizzly Trac            27.43m      90-00 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Horton, Chasidy           97 Fast Traxx T            30.55m     100-03 
  2 Marr, Sydney              98 Landsharks R            30.38m      99-08 
  3 Smith, Emily              98 Parker Panth            18.68m      61-03 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 White, Erika              97 Real Trainin             26.28   5.3    773
  2 Ries, Rylee               97 Exceler8                 28.36   5.3    603
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 White, Erika              97 Real Trainin           2:45.06     516
  2 Ries, Rylee               97 Exceler8               3:01.92     348
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 White, Erika              97 Real Trainin             15.65   4.5    758
  2 Ries, Rylee               97 Exceler8                 17.42   4.5    550
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ries, Rylee               97 Exceler8                 1.50m    4-11.00    621
  1 White, Erika              97 Real Trainin             1.50m    4-11.00    621
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 White, Erika              97 Real Trainin             4.82m   NWI  15-09.75    511
  2 Ries, Rylee               97 Exceler8                 4.16m   NWI  13-07.75    345
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 White, Erika              97 Real Trainin            10.52m   34-06.25    564
  2 Ries, Rylee               97 Exceler8                 7.84m   25-08.75    389
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 White, Erika              97 Real Trainin            28.30m      92-10    444
  2 Ries, Rylee               97 Exceler8                23.24m      76-03    349
 
Heptathlon 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, Erika              97 Real Trainin              4187  
  2 Ries, Rylee               97 Exceler8                  3205  
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fox, Jayden               07 Sprint50                 14.71q  1.5  1 
  2 Griffin, Steven           07 Sprint50                 15.97q  1.3  2 
  3 Johnson, Marius           07 Sprint50                 16.10q  1.5  1 
  4 Nayler, Mason             07 nitemoves Tr             16.66q  1.3  2 
  5 Freeman, Justus           07 Unattached               16.91q  1.5  1 
  6 Manuel, Termaine          07 Sprint50                 17.03q  1.3  2 
  7 Blaze, Jett               08 Sprint50                 17.70q  1.5  1 
  8 Hunter, Robert            08 Sprint50                 17.81q  1.3  2 
  9 Ortiz, Alex               07 Unattached               18.00   1.5  1 
 10 Akinyemi, Seven           08 Unattached               18.99   1.3  2 
 11 Hendrix, Paxton           07 Fort Collins             19.03   1.5  1 
 12 Johnson, Montae           09 Sprint50                 19.27   1.3  2 
 13 Gomez, Mario              08 Denver Light             19.78   1.3  2 
 14 Bender, Keegan            08 Parker Panth             20.60   1.3  2 
 15 Johnson, Elijah           08 Colorado Spr             25.05   1.5  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Fox, Jayden               07 Sprint50                 15.14  -1.6 
  2 Nayler, Mason             07 nitemoves Tr             15.97  -1.6 
  3 Johnson, Marius           07 Sprint50                 16.17  -1.6 
  4 Griffin, Steven           07 Sprint50                 16.19  -1.6 
  5 Blaze, Jett               08 Sprint50                 16.76  -1.6 
  6 Freeman, Justus           07 Unattached               16.96  -1.6 
  7 Hunter, Robert            08 Sprint50                 16.99  -1.6 
  8 Manuel, Termaine          07 Sprint50                 17.00  -1.6 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fox, Jayden               07 Sprint50                 31.70q -0.7  1 
  2 Griffin, Steven           07 Sprint50                 33.45q -0.8  2 
  3 Johnson, Marius           07 Sprint50                 33.50q -0.8  2 
  4 Manuel, Termaine          07 Sprint50                 36.64q -0.8  2 
  5 Nayler, Mason             07 nitemoves Tr             36.71q -0.7  1 
  6 Blaze, Jett               08 Sprint50                 37.32q -0.8  2 
  7 Hunter, Robert            08 Sprint50                 38.27q -0.7  1 
  8 Ortiz, Alex               07 Unattached               40.45q -0.7  1 
  9 Akinyemi, Seven           08 Unattached               40.73  -0.8  2 
 10 Johnson, Montae           09 Sprint50                 42.68  -0.7  1 
 11 Hendrix, Paxton           07 Fort Collins             42.83  -0.7  1 
 12 Barrett, Gavin            08 Valor Track              45.61  -0.8  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Fox, Jayden               07 Sprint50                 31.91  -1.2 
  2 Johnson, Marius           07 Sprint50                 34.23  -1.2 
  3 Griffin, Steven           07 Sprint50                 34.25  -1.2 
  4 Nayler, Mason             07 nitemoves Tr             34.66  -1.2 
  5 Hunter, Robert            08 Sprint50                 35.89  -1.2 
  6 Manuel, Termaine          07 Sprint50                 36.23  -1.2 
  7 Blaze, Jett               08 Sprint50                 36.26  -1.2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fox, Jayden               07 Sprint50               1:15.17q  1 
  2 Johnson, Marius           07 Sprint50               1:19.57q  1 
  3 Manuel, Termaine          07 Sprint50               1:20.17q  2 
  4 Hunter, Robert            08 Sprint50               1:22.21q  1 
  5 Nayler, Mason             07 nitemoves Tr           1:22.78q  2 
  6 Blair, Tyler              08 Unattached             1:25.48q  2 
  7 Griffin, Steven           07 Sprint50               1:26.14q  1 
  8 Blair, Dylan              08 Unattached             1:29.18q  2 
  9 Pontious, Hyrum           07 Unattached             1:29.93   2 
 10 Gutches, Logan            07 Landsharks R           1:32.97   1 
 11 Johnson, Montae           09 Sprint50               1:33.14   1 
 12 Akinyemi, Seven           08 Unattached             1:47.60   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fox, Jayden               07 Sprint50               1:17.65  
  2 Hunter, Robert            08 Sprint50               1:20.92  
  3 Manuel, Termaine          07 Sprint50               1:22.25  
  4 Johnson, Marius           07 Sprint50               1:23.09  
  5 Griffin, Steven           07 Sprint50               1:23.50  
  6 Blair, Tyler              08 Unattached             1:25.19  
  7 Blair, Dylan              08 Unattached             1:27.34  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pontious, Hyrum           07 Unattached             3:28.32  
  2 Barrett, Gavin            08 Valor Track            3:50.48  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Justus           07 Unattached               3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
  2 Blair, Tyler              08 Unattached               2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 
  3 Ortiz, Alex               07 Unattached               2.60m   NWI   8-06.50 
  4 Blair, Dylan              08 Unattached               2.49m   NWI   8-02.00 
  5 Gutches, Logan            07 Landsharks R             2.40m   NWI   7-10.50 
  6 Bender, Keegan            08 Parker Panth             1.96m   NWI   6-05.25 
  7 Johnson, Elijah           08 Colorado Spr             1.91m   NWI   6-03.25 
 
Shot Put 2k 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sams, Owen                07 Parker Panth             5.44m   17-10.25 
  2 Remick, Ryan              08 Colorado Spe             4.33m   14-02.50 
  3 Bender, Keegan            08 Parker Panth             3.41m   11-02.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sams, Owen                07 Parker Panth            13.42m      44-00 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James, Khamari            05 Denver Light             14.60q  1.3  1 
  2 Sacha, Doren              05 Unattached               14.67q  1.8  2 
  3 Scherer, Cole             06 Rock Track C             14.73q  1.2  4 
  4 Sawchuk, Gabriel          05 Colorado Fla             14.77q  1.2  4 
  5 Latimer, Solomon          05 Colorado Spr             15.03q  2.1  3 
  6 Freelon, Steve            06 nitemoves Tr             15.07q  2.1  3 
  7 Bjegovich, Joseph         05 Colorado Spr             15.19q  1.8  2 
  8 Marshall, Miles           05 Colorado Spe             15.32q  1.2  4 
  9 Dando, Jayden             06 Sprint50                 15.34   1.3  1 
 10 Evans, Charles            05 CO Flyers                15.51   2.1  3 
 11 Hill, Julian              05 Unattached               15.55   1.8  2 
 12 Davis, JJ                 06 Cdm Elite                15.59   1.2  4 
 13 McGrath, Henry            05 Unattached               15.63   2.1  3 
 14 Gayles, Kyron             05 CO Flyers                15.69   1.8  2 
 15 Ogbuji, Udoka             05 Unattached               15.79   2.1  3 
 16 Thurmond, Keciawn         05 Sprint50                 15.86   1.3  1 
 17 Clements, Jonathan        05 Unattached               15.91   1.2  4 
 18 Roybal, Emiliano          06 Denver Light             16.19   1.3  1 
 19 Nelson, Peyton            05 Landsharks R             16.27   1.3  1 
 20 Barela, Josiah            05 Mercury Yout             16.43   1.8  2 
 21 Timmons, Luke             05 Parker Panth             16.79   1.3  1 
 22 Watkins, Robert           05 Unattached               17.03   1.2  4 
 23 Shouse-Spangenberg, Keeg  06 Speed Denver             17.12   1.2  4 
 24 Robinson, Taylen          05 Pack leader              18.37   1.3  1 
 25 Billings, Zachary         06 Kokopelli Ra             18.76   1.8  2 
 26 Elia, Christian           06 Parker Panth             19.77   1.8  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 James, Khamari            05 Denver Light             14.58  -1.2 
  2 Freelon, Steve            06 nitemoves Tr             14.81  -1.2 
  3 Sawchuk, Gabriel          05 Colorado Fla             14.82  -1.2 
  4 Scherer, Cole             06 Rock Track C             14.85  -1.2 
  5 Sacha, Doren              05 Unattached               14.85  -1.2 
  6 Latimer, Solomon          05 Colorado Spr             15.17  -1.2 
  7 Bjegovich, Joseph         05 Colorado Spr             15.44  -1.2 
  8 Marshall, Miles           05 Colorado Spe             15.60  -1.2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James, Khamari            05 Denver Light             30.21q -0.9  2 
  2 Scherer, Cole             06 Rock Track C             30.65q -1.1  3 
  3 Dando, Jayden             06 Sprint50                 31.37q +0.0  1 
  4 Sawchuk, Gabriel          05 Colorado Fla             31.58q -1.1  3 
  5 Thurmond, Keciawn         05 Sprint50                 32.06q +0.0  1 
  6 Hill, Julian              05 Unattached               32.27q -1.1  3 
  7 Gayles, Kyron             05 CO Flyers                32.66q -1.1  3 
  8 Clements, Jonathan        05 Unattached               32.74q -1.1  3 
  9 Marshall, Miles           05 Colorado Spe             32.95  +0.0  1 
 10 Evans, Charles            05 CO Flyers                33.43  -0.9  2 
 11 Freeman, Sebastian        05 Unattached               33.72  -0.9  2 
 12 Roybal, Emiliano          06 Denver Light             33.83  -0.9  2 
 13 Knapke, Aiden             06 Parker Panth             34.78  +0.0  1 
 14 Colsman, Hennig           06 Parker Panth             35.48  -1.1  3 
 15 Cave, Caleb               06 Parker Panth             35.96  -0.9  2 
 16 Friesema, Michael         06 Unattached               36.06   NWI  4 
 17 Branch, Isaac             06 Silverback T             36.42  -1.1  3 
 18 Herburger, Lawrence       05 Unattached               39.05  -1.1  3 
 19 Twete, Keller             05 Kokopelli Ra             40.43  -0.9  2 
 20 Billings, Zachary         06 Kokopelli Ra             41.54  -0.9  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 James, Khamari            05 Denver Light             30.18  -2.0 
  2 Scherer, Cole             06 Rock Track C             30.79  -2.0 
  3 Dando, Jayden             06 Sprint50                 31.92  -2.0 
  4 Sawchuk, Gabriel          05 Colorado Fla             32.08  -2.0 
  5 Clements, Jonathan        05 Unattached               32.63  -2.0 
  6 Gayles, Kyron             05 CO Flyers                32.67  -2.0 
  7 Thurmond, Keciawn         05 Sprint50                 32.73  -2.0 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James, Khamari            05 Denver Light           1:09.54q  1 
  2 Scherer, Cole             06 Rock Track C           1:09.94q  2 
  3 Dando, Jayden             06 Sprint50               1:13.63q  1 
  4 Freelon, Steve            06 nitemoves Tr           1:14.37q  1 
  5 Ennis, Jacoby             06 Redline Trac           1:15.24q  2 
  6 Barela, Josiah            05 Mercury Yout           1:17.96q  2 
  7 Knapke, Aiden             06 Parker Panth           1:18.55q  2 
  8 Hill, Julian              05 Unattached             1:20.68q  1 
  9 Timmons, Luke             05 Parker Panth           1:21.58   1 
 10 Freeman, Sebastian        05 Unattached             1:24.26   1 
 11 Herburger, Lawrence       05 Unattached             1:29.30   2 
 12 Kleim, Ryan               06 Parker Panth           1:35.84   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 James, Khamari            05 Denver Light           1:06.99  
  2 Scherer, Cole             06 Rock Track C           1:07.78  
  3 Freelon, Steve            06 nitemoves Tr           1:10.08  
  4 Dando, Jayden             06 Sprint50               1:12.89  
  5 Ennis, Jacoby             06 Redline Trac           1:13.19  
  6 Barela, Josiah            05 Mercury Yout           1:18.55  
  7 Knapke, Aiden             06 Parker Panth           1:21.99  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ahern, Chris              05 Valor Track            2:43.64   1 
  2 Ennis, Jacoby             06 Redline Trac           2:44.74   1 
  3 Armstrong, Evan           05 Parker Panth           2:45.29   1 
  4 Parrill, Jackson          05 Parker Panth           2:45.48   1 
  5 Brown, Tanner             05 Parker Panth           2:47.85   1 
  6 Hadley, Landon            05 Landsharks R           2:49.10   1 
  7 Kay, Mason                06 Landsharks R           2:51.45   1 
  8 Swanson, Benjamin         06 Glenwood Spr           2:55.60   2 
  9 Moser, Chase              06 Parker Panth           2:55.61   1 
 10 Clark-Muth, Malcolm       05 Colorado Spr           3:03.24   2 
 11 Friesema, Michael         06 Unattached             3:05.11   1 
 12 Colsman, Hennig           06 Parker Panth           3:07.50   2 
 13 Twete, Keller             05 Kokopelli Ra           3:25.85   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spring, Vole              05 Unattached             5:25.24  
  2 Armstrong, Evan           05 Parker Panth           5:28.65  
  3 Parrill, Jackson          05 Parker Panth           5:28.91  
  4 Ennis, Jacoby             06 Redline Trac           5:29.21  
  5 Swanson, Benjamin         06 Glenwood Spr           5:29.36  
  6 Ahern, Chris              05 Valor Track            5:33.15  
  7 Hadley, Landon            05 Landsharks R           5:34.89  
  8 Winkelman, Zachary        05 Kokopelli Ra           5:36.68  
  9 Kay, Mason                06 Landsharks R           5:44.41  
 10 West, Jackson             05 Kokopelli Ra           5:56.64  
 11 Moser, Chase              06 Parker Panth           6:00.08  
 12 Christians, Turner        05 Kokopelli Ra           6:17.11  
 13 Friesema, Michael         06 Unattached             6:25.85  
 14 Laity, Justin             05 Parker Panth           6:54.16  
 15 McDonald, Carter          05 Parker Panth           6:55.08  
 16 Salinas, Remi             05 Kokopelli Ra           7:03.45  
 17 Billings, Zachary         06 Kokopelli Ra           7:03.48  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sacha, Doren              05 Unattached               1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Latimer, Solomon          05 Colorado Spr             1.15m    3-09.25 
  3 McGrath, Henry            05 Unattached               1.10m    3-07.25 
 -- Pack, Quinn               05 Pack leader                 NH            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Sacha, Doren              05 Unattached               3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
  2 Latimer, Solomon          05 Colorado Spr             3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
  3 Ogbuji, Udoka             05 Unattached               3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
  4 McGrath, Henry            05 Unattached               3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
  5 Peters, Van               05 Olympia Trac             3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
  6 Freelon, Steve            06 nitemoves Tr             3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
  7 Watkins, Robert           05 Unattached               3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
  8 Marshall, Miles           05 Colorado Spe             3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
  9 Freeman, Sebastian        05 Unattached               3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
 10 Brown, Tanner             05 Parker Panth             3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
 11 Evans, Charles            05 CO Flyers                3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
 12 Davis, JJ                 06 Cdm Elite                3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
 13 Knapke, Aiden             06 Parker Panth             3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
 14 Gayles, Kyron             05 CO Flyers                2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
 15 Kay, Mason                06 Landsharks R             2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
 16 Timmons, Luke             05 Parker Panth             2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
 17 Kolding, Paul             05 Parker Panth             2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
 18 Cave, Caleb               06 Parker Panth             2.68m   NWI   8-09.50 
 19 Herburger, Lawrence       05 Unattached               2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
 20 Nelson, Peyton            05 Landsharks R             2.49m   NWI   8-02.00 
 21 Elia, Christian           06 Parker Panth             2.14m   NWI   7-00.25 
 -- Branch, Isaac             06 Silverback T              FOUL                 
 -- Kleim, Ryan               06 Parker Panth              FOUL                 
 -- Bjegovich, Joseph         05 Colorado Spr              FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bjegovich, Joseph         05 Colorado Spr             6.60m   21-08.00 
  2 Adams, Marcus             06 Unattached               6.30m   20-08.00 
  3 Robinson, Taylen          05 Pack leader              6.03m   19-09.50 
  4 Bruns, Camden             06 Landsharks R             5.53m   18-01.75 
  5 Pack, Quinn               05 Pack leader              5.01m   16-05.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Crowley, Gavin            05 Parker Panth            22.20m      72-10 
  2 Bruns, Camden             06 Landsharks R            17.28m      56-08 
  3 Armstrong, Evan           05 Parker Panth            16.80m      55-01 
  4 Brown, Tanner             05 Parker Panth            16.40m      53-10 
  5 McDonald, Carter          05 Parker Panth            13.89m      45-07 
  6 Laity, Justin             05 Parker Panth            12.03m      39-06 
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Latimer, Solomon          05 Colorado Spr           1:17.66      21
  2 Knapke, Aiden             06 Parker Panth           1:20.66       2
  3 Bjegovich, Joseph         05 Colorado Spr           1:30.89  
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bjegovich, Joseph         05 Colorado Spr             1.25m    4-01.25    218
  2 Latimer, Solomon          05 Colorado Spr             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  3 Knapke, Aiden             06 Parker Panth             1.10m    3-07.25    131
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Latimer, Solomon          05 Colorado Spr             6.74m   22-01.50    292
  2 Bjegovich, Joseph         05 Colorado Spr             6.73m   22-01.00    291
  3 Knapke, Aiden             06 Parker Panth             5.80m   19-00.50    237
 
Triathlon 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bjegovich, Joseph         05 Colorado Spr               509  
  2 Latimer, Solomon          05 Colorado Spr               501  
  3 Knapke, Aiden             06 Parker Panth               370  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Curry, Joshua             03 Unattached               12.82q  0.2  1 
  2 Hairston, Korey           03 Denver Light             12.97q  2.2  2 
  3 Maccagnan, Chance         03 Unattached               13.21q  1.3  3 
  4 Fernandez Odell, Joaquin  03 Fort Collins             13.57q +0.0  4 
  5 Hill, Nyiheim             03 MACKTRACK EL             13.69q  0.2  1 
  6 Cameron, Jewel            03 Sprint50                 13.72q +0.0  4 
  7 Brown, Kaseem             04 CO Flyers                13.78q  1.3  3 
  8 Anderson, Gregory         03 Real Trainin             13.82q  2.2  2 
  9 Broadus, Jonathan         03 Speed Denver             13.89   0.2  1 
 10 Muhammad, Jalon           04 MACKTRACK EL             13.96   2.2  2 
 11 Lovelace, Larenz          04 Unattached               14.51   0.2  1 
 12 Collins, Marquel          04 Real Trainin             14.52   1.3  3 
 13 Varela, Romeo             03 Unattached               14.64   1.3  3 
 14 Hervey, Kais              03 Denver Light             15.04  +0.0  4 
 15 Uyehara, Taber            03 Glenwood Spr             15.06   2.2  2 
 16 Evans, Sevim              03 Denver Light             15.23  +0.0  4 
 17 Green, Jonathan           04 Unattached               15.32   1.3  3 
 18 Underwood, Tavon          04 Unattached               15.63   0.2  1 
 19 Shaltakoff, David         04 Unattached               15.83  +0.0  4 
 20 Twete, Finnegan           03 Kokopelli Ra             16.11   0.2  1 
 21 Newson, Izaiah            03 Sprint50                 16.51  +0.0  4 
 22 Kwan, Kobe                03 Denver Light             17.28   2.2  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Curry, Joshua             03 Unattached               12.87  -1.9 
  2 Hairston, Korey           03 Denver Light             12.91  -1.9 
  3 Maccagnan, Chance         03 Unattached               13.22  -1.9 
  4 Fernandez Odell, Joaquin  03 Fort Collins             13.32  -1.9 
  5 Cameron, Jewel            03 Sprint50                 13.61  -1.9 
  6 Hill, Nyiheim             03 MACKTRACK EL             13.66  -1.9 
  7 Brown, Kaseem             04 CO Flyers                13.73  -1.9 
  8 Anderson, Gregory         03 Real Trainin             14.17  -1.9 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Curry, Joshua             03 Unattached               26.56q -1.1  1 
  2 Hairston, Korey           03 Denver Light             26.88q -1.8  2 
  3 Maccagnan, Chance         03 Unattached               27.22q -0.9  4 
  4 Anderson, Gregory         03 Real Trainin             27.84q -1.8  2 
  5 Ashford, Al               03 Unattached               28.03q -1.1  1 
  6 Fernandez Odell, Joaquin  03 Fort Collins             28.39q -1.4  3 
  7 Hill, Nyiheim             03 MACKTRACK EL             28.45q -1.4  3 
  8 Broadus, Jonathan         03 Speed Denver             28.47q -1.1  1 
  9 Cameron, Jewel            03 Sprint50                 28.71  -0.9  4 
 10 Brown, Kaseem             04 CO Flyers                29.09  -1.4  3 
 11 Robinson, Ty              03 Colorado Fla             29.20  -1.8  2 
 12 Brim, Nathaniel           03 Landsharks R             30.18  -1.4  3 
 13 Schlesinger, Christopher  03 Valor Track              30.20  -1.8  2 
 14 Muhammad, Jalon           04 MACKTRACK EL             30.23  -0.9  4 
 15 Lovelace, Larenz          04 Unattached               30.97  -1.1  1 
 16 Collins, Marquel          04 Real Trainin             31.08  -0.9  4 
 17 Yarmul, Dylan             04 Rock Track C             31.09  -1.1  1 
 18 Uyehara, Taber            03 Glenwood Spr             31.25  -1.4  3 
 19 Shaltakoff, David         04 Unattached               31.96  -0.9  4 
 20 Evans, Sevim              03 Denver Light             32.07  -1.8  2 
 21 Green, Jonathan           04 Unattached               32.13  -1.4  3 
 22 Black, Christopher        03 Fort Collins             32.32  -1.1  1 
 23 Underwood, Tavon          04 Unattached               32.98  -0.9  4 
 24 Twete, Finnegan           03 Kokopelli Ra             34.28  -1.8  2 
 25 Newson, Izaiah            03 Sprint50                 35.06  -0.9  4 
 26 Nuzzo, Vincent            04 Mercury Yout             36.61  -1.1  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Curry, Joshua             03 Unattached               26.57  -1.8 
  2 Hairston, Korey           03 Denver Light             26.77  -1.8 
  3 Maccagnan, Chance         03 Unattached               27.41  -1.8 
  4 Ashford, Al               03 Unattached               27.74  -1.8 
  5 Anderson, Gregory         03 Real Trainin             28.00  -1.8 
  6 Broadus, Jonathan         03 Speed Denver             28.19  -1.8 
  7 Fernandez Odell, Joaquin  03 Fort Collins             28.24  -1.8 
  8 Hill, Nyiheim             03 MACKTRACK EL             28.35  -1.8 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fernandez Odell, Joaquin  03 Fort Collins           1:01.92q  2 
  2 Bruns, Carsen             04 Kokopelli Ra           1:03.39q  2 
  3 Anderson, Gregory         03 Real Trainin           1:03.76q  3 
  4 Ashford, Al               03 Unattached             1:04.03q  2 
  5 Anderson, Caden           03 Landsharks R           1:05.47q  1 
  6 Pousma, David             03 Rock Track C           1:05.79q  3 
  7 Brown, Kaseem             04 CO Flyers              1:06.82q  1 
  8 Hill, Nyiheim             03 MACKTRACK EL           1:06.88q  1 
  9 Wetterling, Jack          04 Rock Track C           1:07.64   1 
 10 Hervey, Kais              03 Denver Light           1:07.78   2 
 11 Harmon, Kyle              03 Parker Panth           1:08.76   3 
 12 Varela, Romeo             03 Unattached             1:09.54   1 
 13 Black, Christopher        03 Fort Collins           1:10.31   2 
 14 Yarmul, Dylan             04 Rock Track C           1:10.61   1 
 15 Moe, Jared                04 Parker Panth           1:12.58   3 
 16 Shaltakoff, David         04 Unattached             1:12.99   3 
 17 Twete, Finnegan           03 Kokopelli Ra           1:18.80   3 
 18 Green, Jonathan           04 Unattached             1:22.52   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fernandez Odell, Joaquin  03 Fort Collins           1:00.51  
  2 Ashford, Al               03 Unattached             1:01.51  
  3 Anderson, Gregory         03 Real Trainin           1:01.67  
  4 Pousma, David             03 Rock Track C           1:03.52  
  5 Anderson, Caden           03 Landsharks R           1:03.75  
  6 Hill, Nyiheim             03 MACKTRACK EL           1:06.01  
  7 Brown, Kaseem             04 CO Flyers              1:09.89  
  8 Bruns, Carsen             04 Kokopelli Ra           1:13.70  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Le Roux, Erik             03 Landsharks R           2:28.62   1 
  2 Pontious, Nathan          03 Kokopelli Ra           2:30.07   1 
  3 Black, Michael            03 Fort Collins           2:30.59   1 
  4 Pousma, David             03 Rock Track C           2:31.30   1 
  5 Harmon, Kyle              03 Parker Panth           2:33.57   1 
  6 Shandy, Mason             03 Kokopelli Ra           2:38.66   1 
  7 Murphy, Henry             03 Ric Rojas Ru           2:40.79   1 
  8 Hervey, Kais              03 Denver Light           2:42.16   1 
  9 Anderson, Caden           03 Landsharks R           2:42.65   1 
 10 Bruns, Carsen             04 Kokopelli Ra           2:45.22   1 
 11 Wetterling, Jack          04 Rock Track C           2:46.76   2 
 12 Voss, Finley              03 Parker Panth           2:53.66   2 
 13 Varela, Romeo             03 Unattached             2:58.56   2 
 14 Lukowski, Drew            04 Parker Panth           3:01.99   2 
 15 Mercer, Jaxson            04 Parker Panth           3:02.36   1 
 16 Hadley, Riley             03 Landsharks R           3:06.56   2 
 17 Elterich, Asa             04 Superior Tra           3:09.39   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Le Roux, Erik             03 Landsharks R           4:57.38  
  2 Shandy, Mason             03 Kokopelli Ra           5:12.75  
  3 Swanson, Reid             04 Glenwood Spr           5:13.47  
  4 Murphy, Henry             03 Ric Rojas Ru           5:20.19  
  5 Sundstrom, Gusten         04 Denver Light           5:22.99  
  6 Siegler, Cole             04 Unattached             5:30.12  
  7 Kelly, Noah               03 Parker Panth           5:36.75  
  8 Feist, Andrew             03 Fort Collins           5:39.01  
  9 Brim, Nathaniel           03 Landsharks R           5:49.17  
 10 Arstingstall, Jett        03 Parker Panth           5:56.23  
 11 Voss, Finley              03 Parker Panth           5:56.64  
 12 Lukowski, Drew            04 Parker Panth           6:23.34  
 13 Irwin, Rory               04 Parker Panth           6:39.82  
 14 Tebbe, Luke               03 Parker Panth           6:40.43  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Le Roux, Erik             03 Landsharks R          10:23.78  
  2 Pontious, Nathan          03 Kokopelli Ra          10:54.71  
  3 Black, Michael            03 Fort Collins          11:06.72  
  4 Swanson, Reid             04 Glenwood Spr          11:10.08  
  5 Sundstrom, Gusten         04 Denver Light          11:45.44  
  6 Shorten, Jackson          04 Unattached            12:19.05  
  7 Shandy, Mason             03 Kokopelli Ra          12:29.52  
  8 Arstingstall, Jett        03 Parker Panth          12:33.11  
  9 Feist, Andrew             03 Fort Collins          12:39.44  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pousma, David             03 Rock Track C             14.40q -1.1 
  2 Uyehara, Taber            03 Glenwood Spr             15.98q -1.1 
  3 Wetterling, Jack          04 Rock Track C             16.03q -1.1 
  4 Black, Christopher        03 Fort Collins             16.13q -1.1 
  5 Black, Michael            03 Fort Collins             16.75q -1.1 
  6 Brown, Rhason             04 CO Flyers                18.01q -1.1 
  7 Kwan, Kobe                03 Denver Light             18.73q -1.1 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Pousma, David             03 Rock Track C             14.40   NWI 
  2 Uyehara, Taber            03 Glenwood Spr             15.98   NWI 
  3 Wetterling, Jack          04 Rock Track C             16.03   NWI 
  4 Black, Christopher        03 Fort Collins             16.13   NWI 
  5 Black, Michael            03 Fort Collins             16.75   NWI 
  6 Brown, Rhason             04 CO Flyers                18.01   NWI 
  7 Kwan, Kobe                03 Denver Light             18.73   NWI 
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Breglio, Anthony          03 Landsharks R             1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Kelly, Noah               03 Parker Panth             1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Moe, Jared                04 Parker Panth             1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Smith, Adin               03 Unattached               1.15m    3-09.25 
 -- Tebbe, Luke               03 Parker Panth                NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Ty              03 Colorado Fla             4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
  2 Ashford, Al               03 Unattached               4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
  3 Schlesinger, Christopher  03 Valor Track              4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
  4 Murphy, Henry             03 Ric Rojas Ru             4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
  5 Lovelace, Larenz          04 Unattached               4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
  6 Collins, Marquel          04 Real Trainin             3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
  7 Muhammad, Jalon           04 MACKTRACK EL             3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
  8 Brown, Rhason             04 CO Flyers                3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
  9 Mock, Gabe                04 Parker Panth             3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
 10 Logan, Aiden              03 Parker Panth             3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
 11 Underwood, Tavon          04 Unattached               2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
 -- Yarmul, Dylan             04 Rock Track C                ND   NWI           
 -- Brim, Nathaniel           03 Landsharks R                ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Freeman, Xavier           03 Unattached               9.29m   30-05.75 
  2 Rangel, Ezequiel          03 Colorado Spe             9.14m   30-00.00 
  3 Willson, Ethan            03 Unattached               5.52m   18-01.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rangel, Ezequiel          03 Colorado Spe            19.08m      62-07 
  2 Freeman, Xavier           03 Unattached              18.75m      61-06 
  3 Willson, Ethan            03 Unattached              15.83m      51-11 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bane, Brandt              03 Landsharks R            26.85m      88-01 
  2 Voss, Finley              03 Parker Panth            22.05m      72-04 
  3 Kelly, Noah               03 Parker Panth            21.71m      71-03 
  4 Rangel, Ezequiel          03 Colorado Spe            19.93m      65-05 
  5 Tebbe, Luke               03 Parker Panth            18.29m      60-00 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Breglio, Anthony          03 Landsharks R           5:43.07     337
  2 Pousma, David             03 Rock Track C           5:57.72     273
  3 Woodard, Cole             04 Peregrine Tr          12:36.44  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Pousma, David             03 Rock Track C             14.20  -2.0    728
  2 Breglio, Anthony          03 Landsharks R             14.95  -2.0    636
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Breglio, Anthony          03 Landsharks R             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  2 Pousma, David             03 Rock Track C             1.40m    4-07.00    317
 -- Woodard, Cole             04 Peregrine Tr              FAIL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Pousma, David             03 Rock Track C             4.20m   NWI  13-09.50    239
  2 Breglio, Anthony          03 Landsharks R             3.86m   NWI  12-08.00    184
  3 Woodard, Cole             04 Peregrine Tr             2.48m   NWI   8-01.75     15
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Breglio, Anthony          03 Landsharks R             7.26m   23-10.00    323
  2 Pousma, David             03 Rock Track C             7.03m   23-00.75    309
  3 Woodard, Cole             04 Peregrine Tr             4.82m   15-09.75    181
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pousma, David             03 Rock Track C              1866  
  2 Breglio, Anthony          03 Landsharks R              1832  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garcia, Cruz              01 Unattached               12.18q  1.4  2 
  2 Zheng, James              01 Fort Collins             12.33q  1.9  3 
  3 Palazzo, Dane             01 Valor Track              12.35q  1.9  3 
  4 Andrada, Lucas            01 Unattached               12.41q -0.6  1 
  5 Reynolds, Justin          02 Sprint50                 12.71q  1.4  2 
  6 Markle, Logan             01 Landsharks R             12.76q  1.9  3 
  7 Castillo, Miguel          01 Unattached               12.83q  1.9  3 
  8 Hill, Marcus              02 MACKTRACK EL             13.08q -0.6  1 
  9 Shouse-Spangenberg, Caid  02 Speed Denver             13.41   1.4  2 
 10 Weddington, Tre'vion      02 MACKTRACK EL             13.49   1.9  3 
 11 Schiffer, Jakob           02 Ric Rojas Ru             13.50   1.4  2 
 12 Simpson, Elijah           02 MACKTRACK EL             13.75  -0.6  1 
 13 Toro, Isaac               01 Glenwood Spr             13.82  -0.6  1 
 14 Da Matta, Alex            02 Fort Collins             14.06  -0.6  1 
 15 Jackson, John             02 Unattached               14.15   1.4  2 
 16 Alford, Maliq             02 Colorado Fla             14.20  -0.6  1 
 17 Langford, Cael            02 Valor Track              15.17   1.9  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Andrada, Lucas            01 Unattached               12.12   0.3 
  2 Garcia, Cruz              01 Unattached               12.28   0.3 
  3 Zheng, James              01 Fort Collins             12.40   0.3 
  4 Palazzo, Dane             01 Valor Track              12.52   0.3 
  5 Castillo, Miguel          01 Unattached               12.85   0.3 
  6 Reynolds, Justin          02 Sprint50                 12.89   0.3 
  7 Markle, Logan             01 Landsharks R             13.05   0.3 
  8 Hill, Marcus              02 MACKTRACK EL             13.18   0.3 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrada, Lucas            01 Unattached               25.20q -2.6  3 
  2 Garcia, Cruz              01 Unattached               25.34q -0.8  2 
  3 Zheng, James              01 Fort Collins             25.72q -1.1  1 
  4 Williams, Langston        02 Colorado Fla             25.74q -2.6  3 
  5 Markle, Logan             01 Landsharks R             25.78q -1.1  1 
  6 Reynolds, Justin          02 Sprint50                 26.05q -0.8  2 
  7 Sharp, Cheyenne           01 nitemoves Tr             26.61q -1.1  1 
  8 Shouse-Spangenberg, Caid  02 Speed Denver             27.05q -0.8  2 
  9 Hill, Marcus              02 MACKTRACK EL             27.51  -0.8  2 
 10 Pepper, David             02 MACKTRACK EL             27.68  -2.6  3 
 11 Horton, Gregory           01 Fast Traxx T             27.87  -1.1  1 
 12 Weddington, Tre'vion      02 MACKTRACK EL             28.02  -2.6  3 
 13 Toro, Isaac               01 Glenwood Spr             28.33  -2.6  3 
 14 Da Matta, Alex            02 Fort Collins             28.65  -2.6  3 
 15 Simpson, Elijah           02 MACKTRACK EL             28.67  -2.6  3 
 16 Juarez, Isaac             02 MACKTRACK EL             28.72  -1.1  1 
 17 Alford, Maliq             02 Colorado Fla             29.78  -0.8  2 
 18 Jackson, John             02 Unattached               30.51  -0.8  2 
 19 Yarmul, Spencer           02 Rock Track C             30.65  -1.1  1 
 20 Langford, Cael            02 Valor Track              31.82  -2.6  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Andrada, Lucas            01 Unattached               24.85  -1.9 
  2 Garcia, Cruz              01 Unattached               25.32  -1.9 
  3 Williams, Langston        02 Colorado Fla             25.54  -1.9 
  4 Markle, Logan             01 Landsharks R             25.97  -1.9 
  5 Reynolds, Justin          02 Sprint50                 26.50  -1.9 
  6 Zheng, James              01 Fort Collins             26.59  -1.9 
  7 Sharp, Cheyenne           01 nitemoves Tr             27.02  -1.9 
  8 Shouse-Spangenberg, Caid  02 Speed Denver             27.57  -1.9 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Palazzo, Dane             01 Valor Track              55.74q  1 
  2 Castillo, Miguel          01 Unattached               58.65q  1 
  3 Kocsardi, Akos            01 Vista Nation             59.15q  2 
  4 Williams, Langston        02 Colorado Fla             59.67q  1 
  5 Steen, Joseph             01 Parker Panth             59.92q  1 
  6 Medrano, Kain             01 Unattached             1:00.68q  2 
  7 Lewis, Xzavier            02 Kokopelli Ra           1:01.59q  2 
  8 Smith, Jawarren           02 Unattached             1:03.68q  1 
  9 Sorrentino, Kyle          02 Parker Panth           1:08.24   1 
 10 Yarmul, Spencer           02 Rock Track C           1:08.69   2 
 11 Bennett, Michael          02 Valor Track            1:08.71   1 
 12 Hopkins, Kirkland         02 Fast Traxx T           1:21.53   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Palazzo, Dane             01 Valor Track              55.34  
  2 Castillo, Miguel          01 Unattached               57.67  
  3 Kocsardi, Akos            01 Vista Nation             58.14  
  4 Medrano, Kain             01 Unattached               59.63  
  5 Williams, Langston        02 Colorado Fla             59.92  
  6 Steen, Joseph             01 Parker Panth           1:00.62  
  7 Smith, Jawarren           02 Unattached             1:00.90  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ervin, Tyler              01 Parker Panth           2:23.59  
  2 Lewis, Xzavier            02 Kokopelli Ra           2:28.79  
  3 Chupik, Peter             02 Fort Collins           2:31.06  
  4 Smith, Vincent            02 Colorado Spr           2:32.93  
  5 Foster, Anthony           01 Fast Traxx T           2:35.79  
  6 Melver, Owen              02 Redline Trac           2:50.99  
  7 Adam, William             02 Parker Panth           2:55.12  
  8 Moe, Joshua               02 Parker Panth           3:01.89  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ervin, Tyler              01 Parker Panth           4:49.31  
  2 Culpepper, Cruz           02 Unattached             4:55.16  
  3 Hardy, Caleb              01 Ric Rojas Ru           5:03.54  
  4 Greven, Tyler             01 Unattached             5:04.06  
  5 Chupik, Peter             02 Fort Collins           5:17.32  
  6 Brand, Carter             02 Silverback T           5:18.97  
  7 Smith, Vincent            02 Colorado Spr           5:28.95  
  8 Plaisted, Joseph          02 Grizzly Trac           5:38.22  
  9 Foster, Anthony           01 Fast Traxx T           5:44.54  
 10 Moser, Reid               01 Parker Panth           5:46.09  
 11 Fowler, Blake             02 Parker Panth           5:50.74  
 12 Adam, William             02 Parker Panth           6:07.37  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ervin, Tyler              01 Parker Panth          10:12.70  
  2 Culpepper, Cruz           02 Unattached            10:14.51  
  3 Hardy, Caleb              01 Ric Rojas Ru          10:46.41  
  4 Brand, Carter             02 Silverback T          11:06.46  
  5 Plaisted, Joseph          02 Grizzly Trac          11:50.77  
  6 Moser, Reid               01 Parker Panth          11:50.81  
  7 Dudzic, Michael           02 Parker Panth          12:30.60  
  8 Fowler, Blake             02 Parker Panth          13:33.11  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Palazzo, Dane             01 Valor Track              15.00q  NWI 
  2 Brannen, Luke             01 Fort Collins             15.34q  NWI 
  3 Harris, Cameron           01 FK Elite                 15.44q  NWI 
  4 Kocsardi, Akos            01 Vista Nation             15.94q  NWI 
  5 Evans, Grady              02 CO Flyers                18.15q  NWI 
  6 Schiffer, Jakob           02 Ric Rojas Ru             18.60q  NWI 
  7 Sorrentino, Kyle          02 Parker Panth             18.83q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Palazzo, Dane             01 Valor Track              15.00   NWI 
  2 Brannen, Luke             01 Fort Collins             15.34   NWI 
  3 Harris, Cameron           01 FK Elite                 15.44   NWI 
  4 Kocsardi, Akos            01 Vista Nation             15.94   NWI 
  5 Evans, Grady              02 CO Flyers                18.15   NWI 
  6 Schiffer, Jakob           02 Ric Rojas Ru             18.60   NWI 
  7 Sorrentino, Kyle          02 Parker Panth             18.83   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Palazzo, Dane             01 Valor Track              28.16  -1.8 
  2 Kocsardi, Akos            01 Vista Nation             28.74  -1.8 
  3 Brannen, Luke             01 Fort Collins             29.44  -1.8 
  4 Sharp, Cheyenne           01 nitemoves Tr             29.58  -1.8 
  5 Williams, Isiah           02 CO Flyers                30.25  -1.8 
  6 Evans, Grady              02 CO Flyers                31.71  -1.8 
  7 Sorrentino, Kyle          02 Parker Panth             31.81  -1.8 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 MACKTRACK Elite Sj&Rc  'A'                            51.97  
     1) Pepper, David 02                2) Simpson, Elijah 02             
     3) Juarez, Isaac 02                4) Hill, Marcus 02                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 MACKTRACK Elite Sj&Rc  'A'                          4:18.24  
     1) Pepper, David 02                2) Simpson, Elijah 02             
     3) Juarez, Isaac 02                4) Hill, Marcus 02                
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker Panthers  'A'                               11:14.66  
     1) Fowler, Blake 02                2) Moe, Joshua 02                 
     3) Moser, Reid 01                  4) Ervin, Tyler 01                
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Garcia, Cruz              01 Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75 
  2 Castillo, Miguel          01 Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Dudley, Camden            01 Parker Panth             1.55m    5-01.00 
 -- Moe, Joshua               02 Parker Panth                NH            
 -- Hopkins, Kirkland         02 Fast Traxx T                NH            
 -- Adam, William             02 Parker Panth                NH            
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Daniels, Holden           01 Above The Ba             2.90m    9-06.25 
  2 Rainsberger, Ian          01 Above The Ba             2.45m    8-00.50 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Cruz              01 Unattached               5.60m   NWI  18-04.50 
  2 Zheng, James              01 Fort Collins             5.07m   NWI  16-07.75 
  3 Shandy, Grant             01 Kokopelli Ra             4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
  4 Sharp, Cheyenne           01 nitemoves Tr             4.90m   NWI  16-01.00 
  5 Toro, Isaac               01 Glenwood Spr             4.88m   NWI  16-00.25 
  6 Williams, Isiah           02 CO Flyers                4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
  7 Castillo, Miguel          01 Unattached               4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
  8 Bennett, Michael          02 Valor Track              4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
  9 Pepper, David             02 MACKTRACK EL             4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
 10 Harris, Cameron           01 FK Elite                 4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
 11 Juarez, Isaac             02 MACKTRACK EL             4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
 12 Steen, Joseph             01 Parker Panth             4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
 13 Melver, Owen              02 Redline Trac             4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
 14 Schiffer, Jakob           02 Ric Rojas Ru             3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
 15 Da Matta, Alex            02 Fort Collins             3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Shandy, Grant             01 Kokopelli Ra            10.87m  -2.1  35-08.00 
  2 Smith, Jawarren           02 Unattached              10.04m  -1.9  32-11.25 
  3 Williams, Isiah           02 CO Flyers                9.66m  -2.3  31-08.50 
  4 Da Matta, Alex            02 Fort Collins             9.06m  -2.7  29-08.75 
  5 Yarmul, Spencer           02 Rock Track C             8.53m  -3.3  28-00.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Medrano, Kain             01 Unattached              11.43m   37-06.00 
  2 Steen, Joseph             01 Parker Panth             9.57m   31-04.75 
  3 Tucker, Grant             02 Landsharks R             9.56m   31-04.50 
  4 Klos, Justin              01 Unattached               8.42m   27-07.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Medrano, Kain             01 Unattached              37.89m     124-04 
  2 Applebee, Sean            01 Landsharks R            29.42m      96-06 
  3 Tucker, Grant             02 Landsharks R            28.91m      94-10 
  4 Klos, Justin              01 Unattached              28.36m      93-00 
  5 Kocsardi, Akos            01 Vista Nation            23.48m      77-00 
  6 Jackson, John             02 Unattached              19.81m      65-00 
  7 Schneider, Lance          02 Parker Panth            15.37m      50-05 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Medrano, Kain             01 Unattached              29.20m      95-10 
  2 Schneider, Lance          02 Parker Panth            22.26m      73-00 
  3 Sorrentino, Kyle          02 Parker Panth            21.74m      71-04 
  4 Kleim, Adam               02 Parker Panth            10.06m      33-00 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Steen, Joseph             01 Parker Panth           6:02.28     255
  2 Nelms, Daniel             02 Unattached             7:51.13       2
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Steen, Joseph             01 Parker Panth             19.90   5.2    357
  2 Nelms, Daniel             02 Unattached               25.95   5.2     34
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Steen, Joseph             01 Parker Panth             1.40m    4-07.00    317
 -- Nelms, Daniel             02 Unattached                FAIL            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Steen, Joseph             01 Parker Panth             4.71m   NWI  15-05.50    328
  2 Nelms, Daniel             02 Unattached               2.89m   NWI   9-05.75     53
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Steen, Joseph             01 Parker Panth             9.57m   31-04.75    460
  2 Nelms, Daniel             02 Unattached               5.09m   16-08.50    196
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steen, Joseph             01 Parker Panth              1717  
  2 Nelms, Daniel             02 Unattached                 285  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howard, Marcus            99 CO Flyers                11.32q  1.5  2 
  2 Wortham, Kevon            99 Unattached               11.39q  1.9  1 
  3 Calhoun, Desmond          99 Elevate Athl             11.40q  1.9  1 
  4 Kleckner, Cade            99 Speed T & F              11.61q  1.5  2 
  5 Chambers, Chance          99 Unattached               11.63q  1.9  1 
  6 Maynard, Malik            99 Unattached               11.69q  1.9  1 
  7 Foxworth, Cornelius       00 Unattached               12.12q  1.9  1 
  8 Roybal, Gabriel           00 nitemoves Tr             12.71q  1.5  2 
  9 Gray, Ian                 00 Pack leader              12.78   1.9  1 
 10 Eager, Cory               00 Landsharks R             13.69   1.5  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Wortham, Kevon            99 Unattached               11.34   0.5 
  2 Howard, Marcus            99 CO Flyers                11.47   0.5 
  3 Calhoun, Desmond          99 Elevate Athl             11.50   0.5 
  4 Kleckner, Cade            99 Speed T & F              11.57   0.5 
  5 Chambers, Chance          99 Unattached               11.63   0.5 
  6 Maynard, Malik            99 Unattached               11.84   0.5 
  7 Foxworth, Cornelius       00 Unattached               12.47   0.5 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Brock             99 FK Elite                 22.14q -0.8  1 
  2 Kleckner, Cade            99 Speed T & F              23.24q -0.8  1 
  3 Wortham, Kevon            99 Unattached               23.31q -1.7  2 
  4 Calhoun, Desmond          99 Elevate Athl             23.53q -0.8  1 
  5 Thomas, Alexander         99 Fast Traxx T             23.64q -1.7  2 
  6 Arellano, Brian           99 Real Trainin             23.74q -1.7  2 
  7 Maynard, Malik            99 Unattached               24.07q -1.7  2 
  8 Soto, Adrian              00 Unattached               24.56q -1.7  2 
  9 Juarez, Isaias            00 MACKTRACK EL             25.38  -0.8  1 
 10 Gray, Ian                 00 Pack leader              26.51  -1.7  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Brock             99 FK Elite                 22.09  -1.0 
  2 Wortham, Kevon            99 Unattached               23.07  -1.0 
  3 Kleckner, Cade            99 Speed T & F              23.20  -1.0 
  4 Calhoun, Desmond          99 Elevate Athl             23.58  -1.0 
  5 Thomas, Alexander         99 Fast Traxx T             23.76  -1.0 
  5 Arellano, Brian           99 Real Trainin             23.76  -1.0 
  7 Maynard, Malik            99 Unattached               24.11  -1.0 
  8 Soto, Adrian              00 Unattached               24.65  -1.0 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Brock             99 FK Elite                 49.82q 
  2 Arellano, Brian           99 Real Trainin             52.38q 
  3 Amador, Jacob             99 FK Elite                 53.00q 
  4 Wortham, Kevon            99 Unattached               53.98q 
  5 Juarez, Isaias            00 MACKTRACK EL             56.94q 
  6 Doublin, Trey             00 CO Flyers                59.61q 
  7 Risner, Bryce             00 Glenwood Spr           1:02.22q 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Brock             99 FK Elite                 49.82  
  2 Arellano, Brian           99 Real Trainin             52.38  
  3 Amador, Jacob             99 FK Elite                 53.00  
  4 Wortham, Kevon            99 Unattached               53.98  
  5 Juarez, Isaias            00 MACKTRACK EL             56.94  
  6 Doublin, Trey             00 CO Flyers                59.61  
  7 Risner, Bryce             00 Glenwood Spr           1:02.22  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fitsum, Hayelom           99 nitemoves Tr           2:03.26  
  2 Helvey, Brock             99 Unattached             2:07.39  
  3 Blair, David              99 Unattached             2:10.17  
  4 Gabelmann, Christian      99 Unattached             2:11.31  
  5 Dixon, William            00 Real Trainin           2:12.89  
  6 Rohlwing, Luke            00 Parker Panth           2:20.49  
  7 Barsness, Jacob           00 Glenwood Spr           2:31.46  
  8 Spalloni, Victor          00 Exceler8               2:35.02  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fitsum, Hayelom           99 nitemoves Tr           4:22.68  
  2 Helvey, Brock             99 Unattached             4:34.87  
  3 Rohlwing, Luke            00 Parker Panth           4:51.72  
  4 Christians, Tyler         00 Kokopelli Ra           5:01.06  
  5 Spalloni, Victor          00 Exceler8               5:23.78  
  6 Colsman, Sebastian        00 Parker Panth           5:23.82  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fitsum, Hayelom           99 nitemoves Tr          10:34.51  
  2 Colsman, Sebastian        00 Parker Panth          12:53.42  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howard, Marcus            99 CO Flyers                14.95q  0.9 
  2 Whalen, Jack              99 Pack leader              17.39q  0.9 
  3 Uyehara, Kai              99 Glenwood Spr             18.51q  0.9 
  4 Fuhr, Danny               99 Speed T & F              18.65q  0.9 
  5 Pousma, Luke              99 Rock Track C             18.72q  0.9 
  6 Gray, Ian                 00 Pack leader              18.91q  0.9 
  7 Eager, Cory               00 Landsharks R             21.33q  0.9 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Howard, Marcus            99 CO Flyers                14.95   NWI 
  2 Whalen, Jack              99 Pack leader              17.39   NWI 
  3 Uyehara, Kai              99 Glenwood Spr             18.51   NWI 
  4 Fuhr, Danny               99 Speed T & F              18.65   NWI 
  5 Pousma, Luke              99 Rock Track C             18.72   NWI 
  6 Gray, Ian                 00 Pack leader              18.91   NWI 
  7 Eager, Cory               00 Landsharks R             21.33   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fuhr, Danny               99 Speed T & F            1:01.82  
  2 Pousma, Luke              99 Rock Track C           1:02.35  
  3 Whalen, Jack              99 Pack leader            1:02.94  
  4 Uyehara, Kai              99 Glenwood Spr           1:03.52  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trimarco, Tad             99 Parker Panth           6:57.42  
  2 Dixon, William            00 Real Trainin           7:35.56  
  3 Risner, Bryce             00 Glenwood Spr           7:53.60  
  4 Barsness, Jacob           00 Glenwood Spr           8:04.77  
  5 Long, Michael             00 Parker Panth           8:11.10  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Zach              99 Peregrine Tr             1.85m    6-00.75 
  1 Dudley, Koby              99 Parker Panth             1.85m    6-00.75 
  3 Boykin, Miles             99 Pack leader              1.70m    5-07.00 
  4 Blake, Ryan               00 Landsharks R             1.65m    5-05.00 
  4 Risner, Bryce             00 Glenwood Spr             1.65m    5-05.00 
  6 Foxworth, Cornelius       00 Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Manson, Max               00 Superior Tra             3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 Bennett, Wayne            99 Above The Ba             2.90m    9-06.25 
 -- Kaiser, Alexander         99 Above The Ba                NH            
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Chambers, Chance          99 Unattached               6.43m   NWI  21-01.25 
  2 Wortham, Kevon            99 Unattached               5.91m   NWI  19-04.75 
  3 Boykin, Miles             99 Pack leader              5.77m   NWI  18-11.25 
  4 Whalen, Jack              99 Pack leader              5.49m   NWI  18-00.25 
  5 Doublin, Trey             00 CO Flyers                5.18m   NWI  17-00.00 
  6 Soto, Adrian              00 Unattached               5.09m   NWI  16-08.50 
  7 Gray, Ian                 00 Pack leader              5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
  8 Foxworth, Cornelius       00 Unattached               4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Adrian              00 Unattached              11.85m   NWI  38-10.50 
  2 Hauge, Aaron              00 Landsharks R            11.43m   NWI  37-06.00 
  3 Risner, Bryce             00 Glenwood Spr            10.95m   NWI  35-11.25 
  4 Doublin, Trey             00 CO Flyers               10.52m   NWI  34-06.25 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kline, Andrew             99 Fort Collins            12.80m   42-00.00 
  2 Broomfield, Charles       00 Landsharks R            12.53m   41-01.50 
  3 Miller, Brady             99 Landsharks R            11.44m   37-06.50 
  4 Grant-cobb, Reese         00 Unattached              11.24m   36-10.50 
  5 Rangel, Carlos            99 Colorado Spe            10.72m   35-02.00 
  6 Simmons, Donovan          00 Sprint50                10.67m   35-00.25 
  7 Nelson, Tyler             00 Unattached              10.38m   34-00.75 
  8 Freeman, Zion             00 Unattached              10.35m   33-11.50 
  9 Castro, Clayton           00 Fort Collins             9.98m   32-09.00 
 10 Scheller, Peter           99 Fort Collins             9.32m   30-07.00 
 11 Carlson, Henry            00 Cdm Elite                9.09m   29-10.00 
 12 Peirce, Zachary           00 Parker Panth             6.77m   22-02.50 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Brady             99 Landsharks R            36.44m     119-07 
  2 Broomfield, Charles       00 Landsharks R            35.72m     117-02 
  3 Kline, Andrew             99 Fort Collins            35.60m     116-09 
  4 Nelson, Tyler             00 Unattached              34.14m     112-00 
  5 Rangel, Carlos            99 Colorado Spe            31.68m     103-11 
  6 Carlson, Henry            00 Cdm Elite               30.46m      99-11 
  7 Dudley, Koby              99 Parker Panth            28.99m      95-01 
  8 Freeman, Zion             00 Unattached              27.00m      88-07 
  9 Scheller, Peter           99 Fort Collins            26.81m      87-11 
 10 Remick, Riley             00 Colorado Spe            23.84m      78-02 
 -- Peirce, Zachary           00 Parker Panth                DQ            
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Broomfield, Charles       00 Landsharks R            27.42m      89-11 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nelson, Tyler             00 Unattached              34.59m     113-06 
  2 Miller, Brady             99 Landsharks R            32.82m     107-08 
  3 Rangel, Carlos            99 Colorado Spe            31.76m     104-02 
  4 Broomfield, Charles       00 Landsharks R            30.61m     100-05 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hauge, Aaron              00 Landsharks R             12.15   7.8    622
  2 Miller, Zach              99 Peregrine Tr             12.87   7.8    490
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hauge, Aaron              00 Landsharks R           1:01.16     375
  2 Miller, Zach              99 Peregrine Tr           1:01.76     355
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hauge, Aaron              00 Landsharks R           6:21.06     185
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hauge, Aaron              00 Landsharks R             20.59   NWI    304
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Miller, Zach              99 Peregrine Tr             1.80m    5-10.75    627
  2 Hauge, Aaron              00 Landsharks R             1.60m    5-03.00    464
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hauge, Aaron              00 Landsharks R             2.45m    8-00.50    231
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hauge, Aaron              00 Landsharks R             5.29m   NWI  17-04.25    439
  2 Miller, Zach              99 Peregrine Tr             5.01m   NWI  16-05.25    384
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Miller, Zach              99 Peregrine Tr            10.23m   33-06.75    499
  2 Hauge, Aaron              00 Landsharks R             6.39m   20-11.75    272
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hauge, Aaron              00 Landsharks R            20.08m      65-10    274
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hauge, Aaron              00 Landsharks R            27.32m      89-07    262
 
Decathlon 800g 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hauge, Aaron              00 Landsharks R              3428  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Youngs, Chris             98 Unattached               10.77q  2.9  2 
  2 Lyon, Christian           98 Fast Traxx T             10.78q  2.9  2 
  3 Harris, Kent              98 FK Elite                 10.88q  1.0  1 
  4 Wright, Joshua            97 Unattached               10.98q  0.9  4 
  5 Martin, Jalen             98 Unattached               11.05q  0.9  4 
  6 Hinkley, Tristan          97 Unattached               11.21q  1.0  1 
  7 Milligan, Andrew          97 Ric Rojas Ru             11.24q  0.9  4 
  8 Thomspon, Latrail         98 Unattached               11.28q  2.9  2 
  9 Jamison, Noah             97 Valor Track              11.35   1.0  1 
 10 Saling, Joseph            97 Unattached               11.40   2.9  2 
 10 Logan, Jordan             96 Unattached               11.40   1.0  3 
 12 Currie, Mario             97 Unattached               11.44   1.0  3 
 13 Bellot, Anthony           98 Elevate Athl             11.47   2.9  2 
 14 Haywood, William          98 Elevate Athl             11.54   1.0  1 
 15 Fosu, Paulison            98 Gazelle Spri             11.62   1.0  1 
 16 Darby, Benjamin           98 Speed T & F              11.64   1.0  3 
 17 Willoughby, Noah          97 Sprint50                 11.66   0.9  4 
 17 Schmitt, Collin           97 Fort Collins             11.66   1.0  3 
 19 Longworth, Gabe           96 Colorado Spe             11.74   1.0  1 
 20 Castro, Cameron           98 Fort Collins             11.78   1.0  3 
 21 Gheorghe, Patrick         98 Speed T & F              11.96   1.0  3 
 22 Suarez, Stefan            98 Ric Rojas Ru             11.99   0.9  4 
 23 Sugg, Colin               97 Olympia Trac             12.04   2.9  2 
 24 Harrison, Benjamin        97 Olympia Trac             12.23   0.9  4 
 25 Cathey, Jack              98 Elevate Athl             12.49   1.0  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Youngs, Chris             98 Unattached               10.98  -0.9 
  2 Harris, Kent              98 FK Elite                 11.06  -0.9 
  3 Wright, Joshua            97 Unattached               11.11  -0.9 
  4 Lyon, Christian           98 Fast Traxx T             11.12  -0.9 
  5 Hinkley, Tristan          97 Unattached               11.32  -0.9 
  6 Thomspon, Latrail         98 Unattached               11.39  -0.9 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abarca, Sunday            98 nitemoves Tr             22.09q -2.6  1 
  2 Youngs, Chris             98 Unattached               22.20q -1.0  4 
  3 Lyon, Christian           98 Fast Traxx T             22.33q -1.0  4 
  4 Harris, Kent              98 FK Elite                 22.38q -1.2  2 
  5 Martin, Jalen             98 Unattached               22.39q -1.0  4 
  6 Thomspon, Latrail         98 Unattached               22.99q -2.6  1 
  7 Milligan, Andrew          97 Ric Rojas Ru             23.09q -2.5  3 
  8 Hinkley, Tristan          97 Unattached               23.41q -2.6  1 
  9 Bellot, Anthony           98 Elevate Athl             23.44  -2.6  1 
 10 Dagnon, Hunter            97 Valor Track              23.62  -1.0  4 
 11 Schmitt, Collin           97 Fort Collins             23.64  -2.5  3 
 12 Haywood, William          98 Elevate Athl             23.72  -1.2  2 
 13 Willoughby, Noah          97 Sprint50                 23.76  -1.0  4 
 14 Darby, Benjamin           98 Speed T & F              24.09  -2.5  3 
 15 Hall, Jayce               97 Speed T & F              24.13  -1.0  4 
 16 Cosby, Jamal              98 Speed T & F              24.42  -2.5  3 
 17 Gheorghe, Patrick         98 Speed T & F              24.68  -2.5  3 
 18 Bassett, Matthew          97 Unattached               24.74  -1.2  2 
 19 Suarez, Stefan            98 Ric Rojas Ru             24.77  -1.2  2 
 20 Pearce, Taran             98 Grizzly Trac             25.06  -1.2  2 
 21 Traeger, Noah             98 Valor Track              25.65  -1.0  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Abarca, Sunday            98 nitemoves Tr             21.96  -2.8 
  2 Harris, Kent              98 FK Elite                 22.05  -2.8 
  3 Youngs, Chris             98 Unattached               22.09  -2.8 
  4 Martin, Jalen             98 Unattached               22.76  -2.8 
  5 Thomspon, Latrail         98 Unattached               22.77  -2.8 
  6 Hinkley, Tristan          97 Unattached               23.61  -2.8 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ragin, Aaron              96 Real Trainin             49.57q  1 
  2 Abarca, Sunday            98 nitemoves Tr             50.15q  2 
  3 Mashek, Ty                96 Unattached               51.83q  2 
  4 Martin, Jalen             98 Unattached               52.06q  1 
  5 Castro, Cameron           98 Fort Collins             52.57q  1 
  6 Haywood, William          98 Elevate Athl             53.17q  1 
  7 Cosby, Jamal              98 Speed T & F              54.35q  2 
  8 Suarez, Stefan            98 Ric Rojas Ru             54.57q  2 
  9 Pearce, Taran             98 Grizzly Trac             55.24   2 
 10 Traeger, Noah             98 Valor Track              56.39   1 
 11 James, Joshua             97 Peregrine Tr             58.85   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Abarca, Sunday            98 nitemoves Tr             48.50  
  2 Ragin, Aaron              96 Real Trainin             48.86  
  3 Mashek, Ty                96 Unattached               51.32  
  4 Martin, Jalen             98 Unattached               51.50  
  5 Haywood, William          98 Elevate Athl             52.31  
  6 Castro, Cameron           98 Fort Collins             53.26  
  7 Suarez, Stefan            98 Ric Rojas Ru             54.99  
  8 Cosby, Jamal              98 Speed T & F              55.30  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Kai              98 Blazers Trac           2:03.10  
  2 Martinez, Joseph          96 Unattached             2:06.33  
  3 Van Sant, Joseph          96 Unattached             2:07.25  
  4 Bohling, Branden          98 Angel Flight           2:11.69  
  5 Ware, Terron              97 Speed T & F            2:13.95  
  6 Ramos, Colton             98 Mercury Yout           2:26.66  
  7 James, Joshua             97 Peregrine Tr           2:26.68  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bohling, Branden          98 Angel Flight           4:29.97  
  2 Rodgers, Kai              98 Blazers Trac           4:45.75  
  3 Ramos, Colton             98 Mercury Yout           5:01.06  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Joshua            97 Unattached               14.53q  1.2  1 
  2 Saling, Joseph            97 Unattached               15.17q -1.6  2 
  3 Brown, Isaiah             97 FK Elite                 15.23q  1.2  1 
  4 Miller, Alex              97 Speed T & F              15.40q -1.6  2 
  5 Hanson, Matthew           97 Unattached               15.70q  1.2  1 
  6 Fosu, Paulison            98 Gazelle Spri             15.98q -1.6  2 
  7 Hickerson, Micah          97 Colorado Spr             16.24q  1.2  1 
  8 Rex, Kyle                 97 Landsharks R             16.46q  1.2  1 
  9 Hinkley, Tristan          97 Unattached               16.52  -1.6  2 
 10 Smoker, Skylar            98 Peregrine Tr             18.03  -1.6  2 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Joshua            97 Unattached               14.77  -2.5 
  2 Brown, Isaiah             97 FK Elite                 14.95  -2.5 
  3 Miller, Alex              97 Speed T & F              14.98  -2.5 
  4 Saling, Joseph            97 Unattached               15.17  -2.5 
  5 Hanson, Matthew           97 Unattached               15.82  -2.5 
  6 Hickerson, Micah          97 Colorado Spr             16.09  -2.5 
  7 Rex, Kyle                 97 Landsharks R             18.89  -2.5 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miller, Alex              97 Speed T & F              56.28   1 
  2 Hinkley, Tristan          97 Unattached               58.31   1 
  3 Campos, William           97 Landsharks R             58.53   1 
  4 Brannen, Jared            98 Fort Collins             59.63   1 
  5 Saling, Joseph            97 Unattached             1:00.52   2 
  6 Patterson, Nathanael      98 Fort Collins           1:00.85   1 
  7 Dagnon, Hunter            97 Valor Track            1:01.49   1 
  8 Smoker, Skylar            98 Peregrine Tr           1:01.67   2 
  9 Jamison, Noah             97 Valor Track            1:01.72   1 
 10 Schramek, Derek           98 Fast Traxx T           1:01.83   2 
 11 Hickerson, Micah          97 Colorado Spr           1:02.89   2 
 12 Hanson, Matthew           97 Unattached             1:03.77   1 
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Martinez, Joseph          96 Unattached               1.85m    6-00.75 
  2 Buckner, Tromas           98 Elevate Athl             1.75m    5-08.75 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Barlow, Andrew            97 Above The Ba             5.00m   16-04.75 
  2 Emmons, Brenton           98 Fort Collins             4.55m   14-11.00 
  3 Rex, Kyle                 97 Landsharks R             4.40m   14-05.25 
  4 Daniels, Harrison         98 Above The Ba             4.25m   13-11.25 
  5 Mueller, Christian        96 Above The Ba             4.10m   13-05.25 
  6 Butte, Davis              98 Unattached               3.95m   12-11.50 
  6 Kidd, Logan               97 Fort Collins             3.95m   12-11.50 
  8 Lord, Geoffrey            98 Above The Ba             3.80m   12-05.50 
  8 Zimmerman-Ferri, Victor   98 Unattached               3.80m   12-05.50 
 10 Standring, Blake          98 Landsharks R             3.65m   11-11.75 
 11 Hendrick, Dylan           98 Above The Ba             3.50m   11-05.75 
 12 Bump, Max                 98 Above The Ba             2.75m    9-00.25 
 -- Hinkle, Brandon           97 Above The Ba                NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lanier, Javan             97 Sprint50                 7.09m   NWI  23-03.25 
  2 Hall, Kharon              98 Unattached               6.45m   NWI  21-02.00 
  3 Brown, Anthony            96 CO Flyers                6.39m   NWI  20-11.75 
  4 Hall, Jayce               97 Speed T & F              6.34m   NWI  20-09.75 
  5 Saling, Joseph            97 Unattached               6.32m   NWI  20-09.00 
  6 Sugg, Colin               97 Olympia Trac             5.75m   NWI  18-10.50 
  7 Buckner, Tromas           98 Elevate Athl             5.66m   NWI  18-07.00 
  8 Harrison, Benjamin        97 Olympia Trac             5.61m   NWI  18-05.00 
  9 Cathey, Jack              98 Elevate Athl             5.29m   NWI  17-04.25 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Peters, Anthony           97 Elevate Athl            13.49m   NWI  44-03.25 
  2 Hall, Kharon              98 Unattached              13.48m   NWI  44-02.75 
  3 Buckner, Tromas           98 Elevate Athl            12.81m   NWI  42-00.50 
  4 Goggin, Jake              97 Elevate Athl            12.70m   NWI  41-08.00 
  5 Brown, Anthony            96 CO Flyers               11.73m   NWI  38-06.00 
  6 Harrison, Benjamin        97 Olympia Trac            11.69m   NWI  38-04.25 
  7 Tesone, Ryan              97 No Limits Tr            11.00m   NWI  36-01.25 
  8 Cathey, Jack              98 Elevate Athl             9.94m   NWI  32-07.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bruckner, Adrian          96 Landsharks R            13.59m   44-07.00 
  2 Klos, Jared               98 Unattached              11.20m   36-09.00 
  3 Simmons, James            97 Sprint50                10.01m   32-10.25 
  4 Campos, William           97 Landsharks R             8.91m   29-02.75 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bruckner, Adrian          96 Landsharks R            50.30m     165-00 
  2 Dawson, Adam              98 Unattached              45.88m     150-06 
  3 Bump, Max                 98 Above The Ba            36.59m     120-00 
  4 Klos, Jared               98 Unattached              35.59m     116-09 
  5 Campos, William           97 Landsharks R            31.27m     102-07 
  6 Buckner, Tromas           98 Elevate Athl            21.44m      70-04 
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bruckner, Adrian          96 Landsharks R            47.15m     154-08 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bruckner, Adrian          96 Landsharks R            46.58m     152-10 
  2 Dawson, Adam              98 Unattached              41.22m     135-03 
  3 Rex, Kyle                 97 Landsharks R            39.40m     129-03 
  4 Campos, William           97 Landsharks R            27.59m      90-06 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Bitton, Zack              97 Unattached               11.28   6.9    799
  2 Greenbaum, Michael        97 Peregrine Tr             11.33   6.9    789
  3 Peters, Anthony           97 Elevate Athl             11.43   6.9    767
  4 Rummel, Ethan             97 Landsharks R             11.59   6.9    734
  5 Nelms, Ryan               96 Unattached               12.06   6.9    639
  6 Goggin, Jake              97 Elevate Athl             12.23   6.9    606
  7 Icke, John                98 Unattached               12.37   6.9    580
  8 Guerreiro, David          97 Peregrine Tr             12.50   6.9    556
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peters, Anthony           97 Elevate Athl             51.75     736
  2 Greenbaum, Michael        97 Peregrine Tr             53.93     642
  3 Goggin, Jake              97 Elevate Athl             55.11     594
  4 Bitton, Zack              97 Unattached               55.41     582
  5 Rummel, Ethan             97 Landsharks R             58.31     472
  6 Icke, John                98 Unattached             1:00.38     400
  7 Guerreiro, David          97 Peregrine Tr           1:02.45     334
  8 Nelms, Ryan               96 Unattached             1:06.85     210
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Peters, Anthony           97 Elevate Athl           4:50.75     614
  2 Goggin, Jake              97 Elevate Athl           5:16.90     466
  3 Bitton, Zack              97 Unattached             5:24.83     425
  4 Icke, John                98 Unattached             5:41.24     346
  5 Rummel, Ethan             97 Landsharks R           6:15.90     203
  6 Nelms, Ryan               96 Unattached             8:06.85  
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Peters, Anthony           97 Elevate Athl             16.70  -1.8  1    656
  2 Rummel, Ethan             97 Landsharks R             17.30  -2.2  2    593
  3 Goggin, Jake              97 Elevate Athl             18.18  -1.8  1    507
  4 Bitton, Zack              97 Unattached               19.74  -2.2  2    370
  5 Icke, John                98 Unattached               21.28  -1.8  1    255
  6 Nelms, Ryan               96 Unattached               23.29  -2.2  2    136
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Goggin, Jake              97 Elevate Athl             1.75m    5-08.75    585
  1 Bitton, Zack              97 Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75    585
  3 Peters, Anthony           97 Elevate Athl             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  3 Rummel, Ethan             97 Landsharks R             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  3 Nelms, Ryan               96 Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00    544
  6 Greenbaum, Michael        97 Peregrine Tr             1.60m    5-03.00    464
 -- Guerreiro, David          97 Peregrine Tr              FAIL            
 -- Icke, John                98 Unattached                FAIL            
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rummel, Ethan             97 Landsharks R             3.05m   10-00.00    369
  2 Bitton, Zack              97 Unattached               2.75m    9-00.25    298
  3 Peters, Anthony           97 Elevate Athl             2.60m    8-06.25    264
  3 Goggin, Jake              97 Elevate Athl             2.60m    8-06.25    264
  5 Nelms, Ryan               96 Unattached               2.45m    8-00.50    231
 -- Icke, John                98 Unattached                FAIL            
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Peters, Anthony           97 Elevate Athl             6.14m   NWI  20-01.75    617
  2 Bitton, Zack              97 Unattached               5.86m   NWI  19-02.75    556
  3 Rummel, Ethan             97 Landsharks R             5.76m   NWI  18-10.75    535
  4 Goggin, Jake              97 Elevate Athl             5.75m   NWI  18-10.50    533
  5 Nelms, Ryan               96 Unattached               5.57m   NWI  18-03.25    496
  6 Greenbaum, Michael        97 Peregrine Tr             5.17m   NWI  16-11.50    415
  7 Guerreiro, David          97 Peregrine Tr             4.64m   NWI  15-02.75    315
  8 Icke, John                98 Unattached               4.32m   NWI  14-02.25    259
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bitton, Zack              97 Unattached              12.95m   42-06.00    664
  2 Goggin, Jake              97 Elevate Athl            11.04m   36-02.75    548
  3 Rummel, Ethan             97 Landsharks R            10.63m   34-10.50    524
  4 Icke, John                98 Unattached              10.19m   33-05.25    497
  5 Greenbaum, Michael        97 Peregrine Tr             9.90m   32-05.75    480
  6 Peters, Anthony           97 Elevate Athl             9.33m   30-07.50    445
  7 Nelms, Ryan               96 Unattached               9.23m   30-03.50    440
  8 Guerreiro, David          97 Peregrine Tr             6.47m   21-02.75    276
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bitton, Zack              97 Unattached              37.55m     123-02    615
  2 Goggin, Jake              97 Elevate Athl            31.24m     102-06    489
  3 Nelms, Ryan               96 Unattached              29.55m      96-11    456
  4 Icke, John                98 Unattached              27.55m      90-05    416
  5 Rummel, Ethan             97 Landsharks R            27.30m      89-07    412
  6 Peters, Anthony           97 Elevate Athl            22.30m      73-02    315
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Goggin, Jake              97 Elevate Athl            34.94m     114-07    369
  2 Peters, Anthony           97 Elevate Athl            32.85m     107-09    340
  3 Bitton, Zack              97 Unattached              32.66m     107-02    337
  4 Rummel, Ethan             97 Landsharks R            30.57m     100-03    307
  5 Nelms, Ryan               96 Unattached              27.19m      89-02    260
  6 Icke, John                98 Unattached              24.59m      80-08    224
 
Decathlon 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peters, Anthony           97 Elevate Athl              5298  
  2 Bitton, Zack              97 Unattached                5231  
  3 Goggin, Jake              97 Elevate Athl              4961  
  4 Rummel, Ethan             97 Landsharks R              4693  
  5 Nelms, Ryan               96 Unattached                3412  
  6 Icke, John                98 Unattached                2977