Licensed to USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/23/2017 06:20 PM
                  5th Annual Tony Wells Memorial - 1/22/2017                   
                               January 22, 2017                                
                             AFA Cadet Fieldhouse                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 60 Meter Dash 8 & Under
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Witt, Zenobia              8 MACKTRACK EL              9.86  
  2 Pate, London               8 Unattached               10.17  
  3 Owinyo, Naiyma             8 Silverback T             10.90  
  4 Smith, Jayla               7 MACKTRACK EL             11.68  
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Meter Run 8 & Under
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Witt, Zenobia              8 MACKTRACK EL             33.81  
  2 Pate, London               8 Unattached               34.83  
  3 Gaines, Malanya            8 MACKTRACK EL             37.23  
  4 Owinyo, Naiyma             8 Silverback T             38.20  
  5 Smith, Jayla               7 MACKTRACK EL             42.97  
 
Girls 8 & Under 400 Meter Run 8 & Under
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gaines, Malanya            8 MACKTRACK EL           1:26.82  
  2 Ogg, Addisyn               7 Unattached             1:58.97  
 
Girls 8 & Under 800 Meter Run 8 & Under
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sinclair, Alayna           8 Lightning Bo           3:38.34  
  2 Driscoll, Allie            7 Unattached             3:58.12  
 
Girls 8 & Under Long Jump 8 & Under
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Witt, Zenobia              8 MACKTRACK EL             3.20m   10-06.00 
  2 Sinclair, Alayna           8 Lightning Bo             2.57m    8-05.25 
  3 Gaines, Malanya            8 MACKTRACK EL             2.37m    7-09.50 
  4 Humphrey, Kiara            7 Unattached               2.23m    7-03.75 
  5 Smith, Jayla               7 MACKTRACK EL             2.04m    6-08.50 
 
Girls 9-10 60 Meter Dash 9-10
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Statewright, Triniti      10 MACKTRACK EL              9.24  
  2 Willard, Ava               9 Montbello Ch              9.28  
  3 Thompson, Nola            10 Silverback T              9.60  
  4 Jackson, Eianna           10 MACKTRACK EL              9.83  
  5 Calderon, McKenzie         9 Sprint50                  9.83  
  6 Nelson, Faith              9 MACKTRACK EL             10.61  
  7 Austin, Brielle            9 MACKTRACK EL             10.62  
 
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Run 9-10
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Willard, Ava               9 Montbello Ch             30.79   1 
  2 Statewright, Triniti      10 MACKTRACK EL             30.91   1 
  3 Allen, Ka'moyyah          10 Blazers                  31.43   1 
  4 Thompson, Nola            10 Silverback T             32.56   1 
  5 Calderon, McKenzie         9 Sprint50                 32.79   1 
  6 Banta, Jordan              9 Kokopelli Ra             34.84   1 
  7 Twete, Addison            10 Kokopelli Ra             35.75   2 
  8 Austin, Brielle            9 MACKTRACK EL             38.19   2 
  9 Nelson, Faith              9 MACKTRACK EL             38.71   2 
 10 Cobb, Anna                10 Unattached               39.59   2 
 11 Platt, Nancy               9 Lightning Bo             45.60   2 
 
Girls 9-10 400 Meter Run 9-10
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allen, Ka'moyyah          10 Blazers                1:09.38   1 
  2 Thompson, Nola            10 Silverback T           1:12.95   1 
  3 Calderon, McKenzie         9 Sprint50               1:13.76   1 
  4 Statewright, Triniti      10 MACKTRACK EL           1:21.45   1 
  5 Maina, Leah               10 Denver Light           1:21.46   1 
  6 Cobb, Anna                10 Unattached             1:25.18   2 
  7 Twete, Addison            10 Kokopelli Ra           1:25.31   2 
  8 Platt, Nancy               9 Lightning Bo           1:51.85   2 
 
Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run 9-10
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Washington, Olivia        10 Blazers                2:52.93  
  2 Driscoll, Layla           10 Unattached             2:57.88  
  3 Cobb, Anna                10 Unattached             2:58.97  
  4 Jackson, Eianna           10 MACKTRACK EL           2:59.12  
  5 Banta, Jordan              9 Kokopelli Ra           3:05.61  
  6 Maina, Leah               10 Denver Light           3:11.04  
  7 Daigle, Sophia            10 Lightning Bo           3:24.41  
 
Girls 9-10 Long Jump 9-10
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Maina, Leah               10 Denver Light             2.85m    9-04.25 
  2 Daigle, Sophia            10 Lightning Bo             2.70m    8-10.25 
  3 Platt, Nancy               9 Lightning Bo             2.43m    7-11.75 
  4 Austin, Brielle            9 MACKTRACK EL             2.16m    7-01.00 
 -- Nelson, Faith              9 MACKTRACK EL                ND            
 
Girls 11-12 60 Meter Dash 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mundell, Ashlyn           12 Unattached                8.54   1 
  2 Brassfield, Kendal        12 MACKTRACK EL              8.92   1 
  3 Ephrim, Justice           12 Denver Light              8.97   1 
  4 Turpin, Hannah            12 Colorado Spr              8.99   1 
  5 Wolf, Myla                12 Colorado Spr              9.54   1 
  6 Travis, Sarah             12 Colorado Spr              9.59   1 
  7 Traylor, Jaime            12 MACKTRACK EL              9.79   2 
  8 Handy, Lauren             12 Colorado Spr              9.89   1 
  9 Vandervelde, Chloe        12 Montbello Ch             10.04   2 
 10 De Jesus, Selena          11 Colorado Spr             10.83   1 
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Run 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ephrim, Justice           12 Denver Light             28.94   1 
  2 Williams, Amari           11 MACKTRACK EL             29.74   1 
  3 Turpin, Hannah            12 Colorado Spr             30.26   1 
  4 Wolf, Myla                12 Colorado Spr             32.01   2 
  5 Hall, Lauryn              11 Unattached               32.22   1 
  6 Travis, Sarah             12 Colorado Spr             32.78   1 
  7 Traylor, Jaime            12 MACKTRACK EL             35.26   2 
  8 Vandervelde, Chloe        12 Montbello Ch             36.19   2 
  9 De Jesus, Selena          11 Colorado Spr             36.60   2 
 10 Pike, Colleen             11 Fort Collins             37.37   2 
 11 Driscoll, Brianna         12 Unattached               38.54   2 
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Run 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ephrim, Justice           12 Denver Light           1:07.05   1 
  2 Williams, Amari           11 MACKTRACK EL           1:12.12   1 
  3 Brassfield, Kendal        12 MACKTRACK EL           1:14.49   1 
  4 Hall, Lauryn              11 Unattached             1:14.84   1 
  5 Fair, Chloe               12 Kokopelli Ra           1:19.63   2 
  6 Driscoll, Brianna         12 Unattached             1:36.40   2 
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michalak, Bethany         11 Kokopelli Ra           2:53.79  
  2 Northrup, Kimora          12 Unattached             3:11.40  
 
Girls 11-12 1500 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michalak, Bethany         11 Kokopelli Ra           5:39.19  
  2 Fair, Chloe               12 Kokopelli Ra           6:09.35  
  3 Perez, Marilyn            11 Denver Light           6:44.46  
 
Girls 11-12 60 Meter Hurdles 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sky             11 Unattached               12.10  
  2 Stengel, Allyson          12 Parker Panth             14.28  
 
Girls 11-12 High Jump 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sky             11 Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Hall, Lauryn              11 Unattached               0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Turpin, Hannah            12 Colorado Spr             4.33m   14-02.50 
  2 Thompson, Sky             11 Unattached               3.89m   12-09.25 
  3 Northrup, Kimora          12 Unattached               3.34m   10-11.50 
  4 Vandervelde, Chloe        12 Montbello Ch             2.77m    9-01.25 
  5 Handy, Lauren             12 Colorado Spr             2.74m    9-00.00 
 
Girls 13-14 60 Meter Dash 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reigh, Kyairra            14 Denver Light              8.10   1 
  2 Wilborn, Courtney         13 MACKTRACK EL              8.51   1 
  3 Adams, Symone             13 FK Elite                  8.63   1 
  4 Smith, Jelani             14 MACKTRACK EL              8.80   1 
  5 Freelon, Kilah            13 nitemoves tc              8.98   1 
  6 Perales, Victoria         13 Fort Collins              9.01   1 
  7 Borzileri, Gianna         14 Fort Collins              9.02   1 
  8 Stitt, Caleanna           13 Denver Light              9.09   1 
  9 Elshof, Skyler            13 Fort Collins              9.18   2 
 10 Rios, Paulina             14 MACKTRACK EL              9.23   2 
 11 Gallow, Alyssa            14 Speed T & F               9.29   2 
 12 Foster, Klohe             14 Unattached                9.38   2 
 13 McHenry, Sophia           13 Unattached                9.61   2 
 14 Platt, Sarah              14 Lightning Bo             11.01   2 
 
Girls 13-14 200 Meter Run 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reigh, Kyairra            14 Denver Light             25.15   1 
  2 Peisner, Camille          14 Unattached               26.66   1 
  3 Wedgeworth, Zeaniah       13 MACKTRACK EL             27.31   1 
  4 Adams, Symone             13 FK Elite                 28.01   1 
  5 Scott, Jazmin             13 MACKTRACK EL             28.14   2 
  6 Huntsinger, Cadence       14 Elevate Athl             28.84   3 
  7 Borzileri, Gianna         14 Fort Collins             29.02   1 
  8 Onuoha, Amarachi          13 MACKTRACK EL             29.37   1 
  9 Perales, Victoria         13 Fort Collins             29.78   2 
 10 Holiday, Kenna            13 Unattached               30.00   2 
 11 Mumford, Keira            13 Unattached               30.03   4 
 12 Martinez, Leyah           13 Unattached               30.61   3 
 13 Gallow, Alyssa            14 Speed T & F              30.69   2 
 14 Rios, Paulina             14 MACKTRACK EL             30.73   4 
 15 Foster, Klohe             14 Unattached               30.94   2 
 16 Stitt, Caleanna           13 Denver Light             30.97   3 
 17 King, Heather             14 Silverback T             30.97   4 
 18 Elshof, Skyler            13 Fort Collins             31.98   2 
 19 McHenry, Sophia           13 Unattached               32.29   3 
 20 Platt, Sarah              14 Lightning Bo             37.37   3 
 
Girls 13-14 400 Meter Run 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reigh, Kyairra            14 Denver Light             57.19   1 
  2 Peisner, Camille          14 Unattached             1:00.78   1 
  3 Dragovich, Reese          14 Unattached             1:01.40   1 
  4 Marasco, Tara             14 Denver Light           1:08.89   3 
  5 Wedgeworth, Zeaniah       13 MACKTRACK EL           1:08.99   2 
  6 Onuoha, Amarachi          13 MACKTRACK EL           1:09.40   2 
  7 Holiday, Kenna            13 Unattached             1:12.08   2 
  8 Scott, Jazmin             13 MACKTRACK EL           1:12.09   1 
  9 Smith, Jelani             14 MACKTRACK EL           1:13.16   1 
 10 Mumford, Keira            13 Unattached             1:16.46   3 
 11 McHenry, Sophia           13 Unattached             1:17.00   3 
 12 Stitt, Caleanna           13 Denver Light           1:23.44   1 
 
Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hickey, Cassidy           14 Unattached             2:36.84  
  2 St John, Nina             14 Kokopelli Ra           2:40.29  
  3 Howard, Abigael           14 Denver Light           2:41.64  
  4 Wilborn, Courtney         13 MACKTRACK EL           2:42.16  
  5 Lindsey, Emma             13 Kokopelli Ra           2:42.61  
  6 Gilfillan, Delaney        14 Denver Light           2:43.08  
  7 Marasco, Tara             14 Denver Light           2:52.47  
  8 Ford, Laine               14 Denver Light           2:58.99  
  9 Baker, Samantha           14 Denver Light           2:59.48  
 
Girls 13-14 1500 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hickey, Cassidy           14 Unattached             5:22.96  
  2 Howard, Abigael           14 Denver Light           5:23.63  
  3 St John, Nina             14 Kokopelli Ra           5:28.81  
  4 Gilfillan, Delaney        14 Denver Light           5:43.07  
  5 Lindsey, Emma             13 Kokopelli Ra           5:58.11  
  6 Baker, Samantha           14 Denver Light           6:13.80  
  7 Ford, Laine               14 Denver Light           6:13.95  
 
Girls 13-14 60 Meter Hurdles 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wedgeworth, Zeaniah       13 MACKTRACK EL              9.56  
  2 Davis, Jahzara            14 Colorado Spr              9.77  
  3 Freelon, Kilah            13 nitemoves tc             10.51  
  4 Martinez, Leyah           13 Unattached               11.69  
 
Girls 13-14 High Jump 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Huntsinger, Cadence       14 Elevate Athl             1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Girls 13-14 Pole Vault 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Boisvert, Lauren          14 Above The Ba             2.90m    9-06.25 
  2 Bloesser, Baylee          14 Above The Ba             2.03m    6-08.00 
 
Girls 13-14 Long Jump 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Jelani             14 MACKTRACK EL             4.41m   14-05.75 
  2 Foster, Klohe             14 Unattached               4.34m   14-03.00 
  3 Freelon, Kilah            13 nitemoves tc             4.32m   14-02.25 
  4 Adams, Symone             13 FK Elite                 4.28m   14-00.50 
  5 Davis, Jahzara            14 Colorado Spr             4.10m   13-05.50 
  6 King, Heather             14 Silverback T             3.24m   10-07.75 
  7 Rios, Paulina             14 MACKTRACK EL             2.71m    8-10.75 
 -- Platt, Sarah              14 Lightning Bo                ND            
 
Girls 13-14 Shot Put 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Huntsinger, Cadence       14 Elevate Athl             9.76m   32-00.25 
  2 Schneider, Paige          13 Parker Panth             7.34m   24-01.00 
 
Girls 15-16 60 Meter Dash 15-16
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Minor, Arria              16 Denver Light              7.67q  1 
  2 Tamminga, Abigail         16 FK Elite                  7.88q  1 
  3 Williams, Jordan          15 Denver Light              8.00q  1 
  4 Manson, Mia               15 Superior Tra              8.01q  2 
  5 Holiday, Sydney           16 Unattached                8.11q  1 
  6 ventimiglia, ashlyn       16 Unattached                8.15q  2 
  7 Cox, Lauren               16 FK Elite                  8.18q  2 
  8 Gomez, Caelyn             16 FK Elite                  8.24q  2 
  9 Venegas, Abigail          16 Eastern Colo              8.30   1 
 10 Hyatt, Gabby              16 Colorado Spr              8.32   2 
 11 Gibbs, Kiona              15 Denver Light              8.37   1 
 12 craft, saniya             15 Unattached                8.42   4 
 13 Wood, Lexye               16 Silverback T              8.51   2 
 14 Busby, Sienna             15 Colorado Spr              8.52   4 
 15 Wick, Kaya                16 Real Trainin              8.59   2 
 16 Pallotto, Kaitlyn         16 Grave Robber              8.59   1 
 17 poliquin, krystal         16 Unattached                8.74   4 
 18 Schubarth, Alena          16 Grave Robber              8.75   2 
 19 Gueck, Lizzy              16 Grave Robber              8.87   1 
 20 Bourn, McKenzie           16 Colorado Spr              9.73   4 
 21 Duren-Wynn, Tai           16 Speed T & F              37.20   3 
 22 Branch, Lena              15 Silverback T             37.37   3 
 23 Rodgers-Johnson, Tamara   16 Sprint50                 37.61   3 
 24 Cole, Madeline            16 Speed T & F              37.86   3 
 25 Wheeling, Ashlyn          15 Unattached               37.87   3 
 26 Sanchez, Victoria         16 Unattached               38.37   3 
 
Girls 15-16 60 Meter Dash 15-16
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Minor, Arria              16 Denver Light              7.56  
  2 Tamminga, Abigail         16 FK Elite                  7.86  
  3 Manson, Mia               15 Superior Tra              8.03  
  4 Williams, Jordan          15 Denver Light              8.05  
  5 ventimiglia, ashlyn       16 Unattached                8.13  
  6 Cox, Lauren               16 FK Elite                  8.14  
  7 Holiday, Sydney           16 Unattached                8.15  
  8 Gomez, Caelyn             16 FK Elite                  8.25  
  9 Venegas, Abigail          16 Eastern Colo              8.30  
 10 Hyatt, Gabby              16 Colorado Spr              8.32  
 11 Gibbs, Kiona              15 Denver Light              8.37  
 12 craft, saniya             15 Unattached                8.42  
 13 Wood, Lexye               16 Silverback T              8.51  
 14 Busby, Sienna             15 Colorado Spr              8.52  
 15 Wick, Kaya                16 Real Trainin              8.59  
 16 Pallotto, Kaitlyn         16 Grave Robber              8.59  
 17 poliquin, krystal         16 Unattached                8.74  
 18 Schubarth, Alena          16 Grave Robber              8.75  
 19 Gueck, Lizzy              16 Grave Robber              8.87  
 20 Bourn, McKenzie           16 Colorado Spr              9.73  
 21 Duren-Wynn, Tai           16 Speed T & F              37.20  
 22 Branch, Lena              15 Silverback T             37.37  
 23 Rodgers-Johnson, Tamara   16 Sprint50                 37.61  
 24 Cole, Madeline            16 Speed T & F              37.86  
 25 Wheeling, Ashlyn          15 Unattached               37.87  
 26 Sanchez, Victoria         16 Unattached               38.37  
 
Girls 15-16 Pole Vault 15-16
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Manson, Mia               15 Superior Tra             3.40m   11-01.75 
  2 Wick, Kaya                16 Real Trainin             2.80m    9-02.25 
  2 Kuskie, Logan             16 Above The Ba             2.80m    9-02.25 
  4 Beagle, Elizabeth         16 Elevate Athl             2.65m    8-08.25 
  5 Willis, Kristina          15 Above The Ba             2.35m    7-08.50 
 
Women 15-16 200 Meter Run 15-16
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tamminga, Abigail         16 FK Elite                 25.10   1 
  2 Gibbs, Kiona              15 Denver Light             25.66   1 
  3 Williams, Jordan          15 Denver Light             26.12   1 
  4 ventimiglia, ashlyn       16 Unattached               27.00   2 
  5 Holiday, Sydney           16 Unattached               27.03   1 
  6 Wilborn, Diondra          15 MACKTRACK EL             27.19   2 
  7 Eurich, Sydnee            16 Unattached               27.69   5 
  8 craft, saniya             15 Unattached               27.74   6 
  9 Duren-Wynn, Tai           16 Speed T & F              28.34   4 
 10 Charles, Jasmine          16 Fast Traxx T             28.38   3 
 11 Wood, Lexye               16 Silverback T             28.49   3 
 12 Bailey, Alyssa            16 Fort Collins             28.58   6 
 13 poliquin, krystal         16 Unattached               28.69   6 
 14 Barnes, Nicole            16 Elevate Athl             28.74   3 
 15 Schubarth, Alena          16 Grave Robber             28.83   3 
 16 Eversley, Victoria        15 Lightning Bo             28.97   4 
 17 Pallotto, Kaitlyn         16 Grave Robber             29.27   3 
 18 Rodgers-Johnson, Tamara   16 Sprint50                 30.35   5 
 19 Gueck, Lizzy              16 Grave Robber             30.67   3 
 20 Gamwell, Nicole           16 Elevate Athl             30.79   4 
 21 Wheeling, Ashlyn          15 Unattached               31.23   5 
 22 Sanchez, Victoria         16 Unattached               35.31   4 
 -- Branch, Lena              15 Silverback T                DQ   4 
 
Women 15-16 400 Meter Run 15-16
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Minor, Arria              16 Denver Light             55.64   1 
  2 Hall, Anna                16 FK Elite                 56.96   1 
  3 Gibbs, Kiona              15 Denver Light           1:01.65   1 
  4 Charles, Jasmine          16 Fast Traxx T           1:05.46   1 
  5 Eversley, Victoria        15 Lightning Bo           1:08.49   3 
  6 Beagle, Elizabeth         16 Elevate Athl           1:09.79   2 
  7 Wood, Haley               15 Elevate Athl           1:12.13   2 
  8 Gamwell, Nicole           16 Elevate Athl           1:13.38   2 
  9 Andersen, Katie           16 Unattached             1:14.23   3 
 10 Hwang-King, Madison       16 Elevate Athl           1:17.81   2 
 
Women 15-16 800 Meter Run 15-16
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cech, Olivia              15 Denver Light           2:47.27  
  2 Emerson, Alexandra        15 Denver Light           2:54.12  
  3 Clarke, Catherine         15 Denver Light           3:10.55  
 
Women 15-16 1500 Meter Run 15-16
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emerson, Alexandra        15 Denver Light           5:36.65  
  2 Beagle, Elizabeth         16 Elevate Athl           5:38.33  
  3 Willard, Morgan           15 Kokopelli Ra           5:45.05  
  4 Wood, Haley               15 Elevate Athl           6:04.47  
  5 Clarke, Catherine         15 Denver Light           6:14.24  
  6 Hahne, Kearra             16 Unattached             6:30.10  
  7 Hwang-King, Madison       16 Elevate Athl           6:40.95  
 
Women 15-16 60 Meter Hurdles 15-16
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilborn, Diondra          15 MACKTRACK EL             10.68  
  2 Barnes, Nicole            16 Elevate Athl             10.73  
  3 Andersen, Katie           16 Unattached               11.11  
  4 Cole, Madeline            16 Speed T & F              11.66  
 
Women 15-19 High Jump 15-16
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                16 FK Elite                 1.71m    5-07.25 
  2 Masten, Riley             15 Olympia Trac             1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Hake, Emma                16 Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00 
 -- Potzer, Maria             16 Parker Panth                NH            
 
Women 15-16 Long Jump 15-16
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bailey, Alyssa            16 Fort Collins             4.83m   15-10.25 
  2 Gomez, Caelyn             16 FK Elite                 4.78m   15-08.25 
  3 Wilborn, Diondra          15 MACKTRACK EL             4.56m   14-11.50 
  4 Venegas, Abigail          16 Eastern Colo             4.51m   14-09.75 
  5 Andersen, Katie           16 Unattached               4.43m   14-06.50 
  6 Eversley, Victoria        15 Lightning Bo             3.97m   13-00.25 
  7 Potzer, Maria             16 Parker Panth             3.75m   12-03.75 
 
Women 15-16 Triple Jump 15-16
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Eurich, Sydnee            16 Unattached              10.05m   32-11.75 
  2 Barnes, Nicole            16 Elevate Athl             9.63m   31-07.25 
  3 Laska, Paytom             16 Eastern Colo             8.83m   28-11.75 
 
Women 15-16 Shot Put 15-16
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sams, Sarah               15 Unattached               8.98m   29-05.50 
  2 Potzer, Maria             16 Parker Panth             8.36m   27-05.25 
 
Women 17-19 60 Meter Dash 17-19 HS
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evans, Maya               18 Unattached                7.78q  1 
  2 Watson, Taylor            17 FK Elite                  7.81q  2 
  3 Crutcher, Rachel          19 Unattached                8.00q  5 
  4 Moore, Michaela           18 Colorado Spr              8.03q  5 
  5 Wood, Kallaway            18 Silverback T              8.05q  5 
  6 Hysaw, Briauna            18 Sprint50                  8.12q  4 
  7 Hummel, Claire            18 Parker Panth              8.27q  1 
  8 Kenton, Kennedy           18 Ric Rojas Ru              8.34q  1 
  9 Hernandez, Yasmine        19 Unattached                8.36   3 
 10 Grenardo, Olivia          17 Unattached                8.37   4 
 11 Samlal, Adia              18 Speed T & F               8.39   3 
 12 Buckhaults, Alexis        19 Speed T & F               8.40   3 
 13 Butler, Grace             18 Speed T & F               8.49   4 
 14 Owusu, Anastasia          19 Gazelle Spri              8.50   2 
 15 McCowen, Mary             19 Colorado Spr              8.51   2 
 16 German, Taylor            18 Speed T & F               8.54   5 
 17 Hollines, Mariela         17 FK Elite                  8.57   1 
 18 Diza Mbelolo, Esther      17 Denver Light              8.59   3 
 19 Polly, Samantha           18 Fort Collins              8.62   1 
 20 Mayer, Krista             18 Unattached                8.64   4 
 21 Bottin, Madi              17 Unattached                8.71   4 
 22 Barnes, Kyra              17 Ric Rojas Ru              8.72   3 
 23 Gadia, Allison            18 Unattached                8.81   5 
 24 Mushonga, Tinasha         19 Unattached                8.81   5 
 25 Gray, Chassidy            17 Speed T & F               8.82   1 
 26 Gadia, Ashley             18 Unattached                8.85   4 
 27 Ahumada, Melanie          18 Dream Chaser              8.88   3 
 28 Dominguez, Leslee         17 Dream Chaser              8.90   2 
 29 Steege, Lauren            19 Unattached                8.99   2 
 30 Sherman, Ellery           18 Unattached                9.01   1 
 31 Van Cleave, Rayland       18 Speed T & F               9.30   5 
 
Women 17-19 60 Meter Dash 17-19 HS
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Watson, Taylor            17 FK Elite                  7.64  
  2 Evans, Maya               18 Unattached                7.73  
  3 Crutcher, Rachel          19 Unattached                7.92  
  4 Wood, Kallaway            18 Silverback T              7.93  
  5 Moore, Michaela           18 Colorado Spr              7.94  
  6 Hysaw, Briauna            18 Sprint50                  8.00  
  7 Hummel, Claire            18 Parker Panth              8.17  
  8 Kenton, Kennedy           18 Ric Rojas Ru              8.42  
 
Women 17-19 200 Meter Run 17-19 HS
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wood, Kallaway            18 Silverback T             25.94   1 
  2 Crutcher, Rachel          19 Unattached               26.29   7 
  3 Moore, Michaela           18 Colorado Spr             26.37   1 
  4 Gordon, Mariah            19 Unattached               26.75   1 
  5 Robinson, Tanner          18 Unattached               27.06   2 
  6 Collins, Sophie           18 Fast Traxx T             27.34   6 
  7 Hummel, Claire            18 Parker Panth             27.35   2 
  8 George, Aliyah            17 Fast Traxx T             27.39   2 
  9 Samlal, Adia              18 Speed T & F              27.76   3 
 10 Butler, Grace             18 Speed T & F              27.80   3 
 11 Malone, Kaitlin           18 Dream Chaser             27.87   4 
 12 McCowen, Mary             19 Colorado Spr             27.95   2 
 13 Mayer, Krista             18 Unattached               27.98   4 
 14 Morgans, Kaylie           18 Fort Collins             28.06   2 
 15 Diza Mbelolo, Esther      17 Denver Light             28.37   3 
 16 Bottin, Madi              17 Unattached               28.73   5 
 17 Perry-Mazion, Shakym      19 Sprint50                 28.93   3 
 18 Mushonga, Tinasha         19 Unattached               29.17   2 
 19 Gadia, Ashley             18 Unattached               29.40   4 
 20 Grigsby, Molly            17 Fort Collins             29.55   6 
 21 Gadia, Allison            18 Unattached               29.82   4 
 22 Van Cleave, Rayland       18 Speed T & F              30.19   6 
 23 Gray, Chassidy            17 Speed T & F              30.37   5 
 24 Sherman, Ellery           18 Unattached               30.93   5 
 25 Glasgow, Ashley           18 Grave Robber             31.79   4 
 26 Gallagher, Caliope        17 Speed T & F              32.01   5 
 -- Ahumada, Melanie          18 Dream Chaser                FS   5 
 
Women 17-19 400 Meter Run 17-19 HS
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gordon, Mariah            19 Unattached             1:00.60   1 
  2 McCurdy, Jordan           18 FK Elite               1:01.41   1 
  3 Polly, Samantha           18 Fort Collins           1:03.00   3 
  4 Hernandez, Yasmine        19 Unattached             1:03.06   2 
  5 Barnes, Kyra              17 Ric Rojas Ru           1:04.30   1 
  6 Cheng, Michelle           17 Unattached             1:04.82   3 
  7 Morgans, Kaylie           18 Fort Collins           1:05.03   1 
  8 George, Aliyah            17 Fast Traxx T           1:05.41   2 
  9 Perry-Mazion, Shakym      19 Sprint50               1:06.85   3 
 10 German, Taylor            18 Speed T & F            1:07.56   2 
 11 Robinson, Tanner          18 Unattached             1:09.63   2 
 12 Diza Mbelolo, Esther      17 Denver Light           1:10.29   2 
 13 Malone, Kaitlin           18 Dream Chaser           1:10.96   3 
 14 Grigsby, Molly            17 Fort Collins           1:11.10   2 
 15 Greenwell, Mariah         19 Unattached             1:12.81   4 
 16 Olson, Rebekka            17 Elevate Athl           1:12.87   4 
 
Women 17-19 800 Meter Run 17-19 HS
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marizza, Allie            18 Unattached             2:30.23  
  2 Inlow, Jewel              19 Unattached             2:42.01  
  3 Burkett, Hannah           17 Speed T & F            2:42.73  
  4 Gudavalli, Sirisha        18 Ric Rojas Ru           2:45.55  
 
Women 17-19 1500 Meter Run 17-19 HS
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCurdy, Jordan           18 FK Elite               5:08.62  
  2 Polk, Ashley              19 Unattached             5:24.80  
  3 Bishop, Delaney           17 Unattached             6:07.08  
  4 Olson, Rebekka            17 Elevate Athl           6:13.63  
  5 Baudino, Kylie            18 Real Trainin           6:20.34  
  6 Avitia, Yaquelin          19 Unattached             6:59.54  
 
Women 17-19 60 Meter Hurdles 17-19 HS
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sloan, Emily              17 FK Elite                  8.45   1 
  2 Buckhaults, Alexis        19 Speed T & F               9.07   1 
  3 Davis, Kylie              17 FK Elite                  9.16   1 
  4 McCowen, Mary             19 Colorado Spr              9.74   1 
  5 Steege, Lauren            19 Unattached               10.23   1 
  6 Malone, Kaitlin           18 Dream Chaser             10.56   1 
  7 Hernandez, Yasmine        19 Unattached               11.02   2 
  8 Glasgow, Ashley           18 Grave Robber             11.75   2 
  9 Gallagher, Caliope        17 Speed T & F              11.95   1 
 
Women 17-19 High Jump 17-19 HS
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Potzer, Anna              18 Parker Panth             1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Women 17-19 Pole Vault 17-19 HS
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gray, Abigail             17 Above The Ba             3.40m   11-01.75 
  1 Willis, Erika             18 Above The Ba             3.40m   11-01.75 
  3 White, Alison             19 Above The Ba             3.25m   10-08.00 
  4 Arant, Annalise           18 Above The Ba             3.10m   10-02.00 
  4 Kuskie, Brenna            18 Above The Ba             3.10m   10-02.00 
  6 Jamison, Claire           18 Above The Ba             2.95m    9-08.00 
  7 Ogg, Haidyn               18 Above The Ba            J2.95m    9-08.00 
  7 Kopf, Sarina              18 Above The Ba            J2.95m    9-08.00 
  9 Orcutt, Bailey            18 Unattached               2.65m    8-08.25 
  9 Rayburn, Hayley           17 Unattached               2.65m    8-08.25 
  9 Prelle, Kaitlynn          18 Unattached               2.65m    8-08.25 
 12 Walker, Lauren            18 Unattached               2.50m    8-02.50 
 13 Ellis, Bergen             18 Fort Collins            J2.50m    8-02.50 
 13 Holcomb, Stephani         18 Unattached              J2.50m    8-02.50 
 -- Braune, Grace             17 Above The Ba                NH            
 -- Varela, Gabbi             17 Unattached                  NH            
 
Women 17-19 Long Jump 17-19 HS
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Evans, Maya               18 Unattached               5.86m   19-02.75 
  2 Hollines, Mariela         17 FK Elite                 5.12m   16-09.75 
  3 Beier, Heidi              18 Speed T & F              5.06m   16-07.25 
  4 Morgans, Kaylie           18 Fort Collins             4.51m   14-09.75 
  5 Weaver, Annie             18 Grave Robber             4.30m   14-01.25 
  6 Potzer, Anna              18 Parker Panth             3.67m   12-00.50 
 
Women 17-19 Triple Jump 17-19 HS
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Beier, Heidi              18 Speed T & F             10.95m   35-11.25 
  2 Buckhaults, Alexis        19 Speed T & F             10.67m   35-00.25 
  3 Sena, Katherine           18 Unattached              10.43m   34-02.75 
  4 Collins, Sophie           18 Fast Traxx T            10.27m   33-08.50 
 -- Hollines, Mariela         17 FK Elite                    ND            
 
Women 17-19 Shot Put 17-19 HS
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dern, Emma                18 Fort Collins            11.63m   38-02.00 
  2 McCoy, Bailey             18 Unattached               9.47m   31-01.00 
  3 Moore, Kolby              18 Unattached               8.95m   29-04.50 
  4 Stellingwerf, Jenn        18 Grave Robber             8.59m   28-02.25 
 
Boys 8 & Under 60 Meter Dash 8 & Under
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geka, Asesela              8 Silverback T              9.90  
  2 Medina, Jonah              8 Sprint50                 10.17  
  3 Gully, Evan                8 Silverback T             11.09  
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Meter Run 8 & Under
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Medina, Jonah              8 Sprint50                 33.60  
  2 Geka, Asesela              8 Silverback T             34.42  
  3 Gully, Evan                8 Silverback T             41.30  
 
Boys 8 & Under 400 Meter Run 8 & Under
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Kahlael             6 Blazers                1:30.29  
 
Boys 8 & Under 800 Meter Run 8 & Under
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emery, Uriah               7 Blazers                3:29.84  
 
Boys 8 & Under Long Jump 8 & Under
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Medina, Jonah              8 Sprint50                 3.35m   11-00.00 
 
Boys 9-10 60 Meter Dash 9-10
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DouPonce, Elijah          10 Speed T & F               8.94   1 
  2 Fick, Ryan                10 Unattached                9.26   1 
  3 Dooley, Kobe              10 Colorado Spr              9.27   1 
  4 Elsen, Ryan               10 Platte River              9.40   1 
  5 Wolf, Collin               9 Colorado Spr              9.79   1 
  6 Masters, Dylan            10 Unattached                9.91   1 
  7 Edwards, Archer           10 Unattached                9.99   1 
  8 Long, Jordyn               9 Sprint50                 10.31   2 
  9 Crump, Kye                 9 Sprint50                 10.57   1 
 10 Estes, Hayden             10 Unattached               10.58   2 
 
Boys 9-10 200 Meter Run 9-10
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DouPonce, Elijah          10 Speed T & F              29.72   1 
  2 Dooley, Kobe              10 Colorado Spr             30.78   1 
  3 Fick, Ryan                10 Unattached               30.83   1 
  4 Edwards, Archer           10 Unattached               33.44   2 
  5 Wolf, Collin               9 Colorado Spr             33.53   1 
  6 Elsen, Ryan               10 Platte River             34.87   2 
  7 Newbill, Jayce            10 Uta                      35.52   1 
  8 Long, Jordyn               9 Sprint50                 36.53   2 
  9 Estes, Hayden             10 Unattached               37.01   2 
 10 Crump, Kye                 9 Sprint50                 38.21   2 
 
Boys 9-10 400 Meter Run 9-10
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fick, Ryan                10 Unattached             1:18.12   1 
  2 Jedlicka, Reese            9 Denver Light           1:18.76   1 
  3 Newbill, Jayce            10 Uta                    1:22.33   1 
  4 Edwards, Archer           10 Unattached             1:24.39   2 
  5 Paez, Lucas                9 Denver Light           1:30.53   1 
  6 Le Roux, Aiden             9 Unattached             1:31.55   2 
  7 Ogg, Aiden                10 Unattached             1:37.57   2 
 
Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run 9-10
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Engtrakul, Gavin          10 Boulder Trac           2:42.78  
  2 Jedlicka, Reese            9 Denver Light           3:05.48  
  3 Le Roux, Aiden             9 Unattached             3:06.48  
  4 Parrill, Kendrick          9 Parker Panth           3:15.65  
  5 Paez, Lucas                9 Denver Light           3:15.95  
  6 Ogg, Aiden                10 Unattached             3:31.40  
 
Boys 9-10 Long Jump 9-10
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 DouPonce, Elijah          10 Speed T & F              3.72m   12-02.50 
  2 Masters, Dylan            10 Unattached               3.53m   11-07.00 
  3 Newbill, Jayce            10 Uta                      3.52m   11-06.75 
 
Boys 11-12 60 Meter Dash 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jordan, Jackie            12 Colorado Spr              8.42   1 
  2 Davis, Wondame            12 Denver Light              8.45   1 
  3 Freelon, Steve            11 nitemoves tc              8.76   1 
  4 Dooley, Keyshawn          12 Colorado Spr              8.80   1 
  5 Sawchuk, Gabriel          12 Unattached                8.81   1 
  6 Wilbon, Kahari            11 Denver Light              9.17   1 
  7 Shukert, Henry            12 Silverback T              9.29   2 
  8 Toshcoff, Jacob           11 Fort Collins              9.54   1 
  9 Morris, Terrence          11 Colorado Spr              9.65   3 
 10 Branch, Isaac             11 Silverback T              9.75   2 
 11 Crow, Anthony             11 Parker Panth             10.08   2 
 12 Watson, Malyk             11 MACKTRACK EL             10.18   1 
 13 Moody, Brock              11 Unattached               10.25   3 
 14 Hickey, Brandan           11 Unattached               10.30   2 
 15 Gully, Seth               11 Silverback T             10.91   3 
 16 Williams, Bryce           11 Colorado Spr             11.12   2 
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Run 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davis, Wondame            12 Denver Light             27.17   1 
  2 Hills, Brandon            12 Colorado Spr             27.81   1 
  3 James, Khamari            12 Denver Light             28.44   1 
  4 Jordan, Jackie            12 Colorado Spr             29.14   1 
  5 Dooley, Keyshawn          12 Colorado Spr             29.22   1 
  6 Wilbon, Kahari            11 Denver Light             30.39   2 
  7 Sawchuk, Gabriel          12 Unattached               30.52   1 
  8 Shukert, Henry            12 Silverback T             30.88   2 
  9 Knapke, Aiden             11 Parker Panth             31.04   2 
 10 Morris, Terrence          11 Colorado Spr             32.04   3 
 11 Moody, Brock              11 Unattached               35.65   3 
 12 Walker-Sandoval, Jahki    11 Montbello Ch             38.53   3 
 13 Gully, Seth               11 Silverback T             39.26   3 
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Run 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James, Khamari            12 Denver Light           1:03.99   1 
  2 Davis, Wondame            12 Denver Light           1:07.59   1 
  3 Luna, Kai                 11 Denver Light           1:08.16   1 
  4 Allen, Kemar              11 Blazers                1:08.44   2 
  5 Freelon, Steve            11 nitemoves tc           1:09.86   1 
  6 Wilbon, Kahari            11 Denver Light           1:10.78   1 
  7 Knapke, Aiden             11 Parker Panth           1:12.59   2 
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parrill, Jackson          12 Parker Panth           2:42.72  
  2 Galeana, Micah            12 Parker Panth           2:42.93  
  3 Provencio, Jordan         12 Lightning Bo           2:51.09  
  4 Edwards, Matthew          11 Kokopelli Ra           2:51.72  
  5 Medina, Alexander         12 Denver Light           2:58.95  
  6 Morse, Devin              11 Denver Light           3:12.15  
  7 Hickey, Brandan           11 Unattached             3:16.89  
  8 Watson, Malyk             11 MACKTRACK EL           3:31.53  
 
Boys 11-12 1500 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Kemar              11 Blazers                5:14.15  
  2 Parrill, Jackson          12 Parker Panth           5:18.57  
  3 Galeana, Micah            12 Parker Panth           5:29.20  
  4 Edwards, Matthew          11 Kokopelli Ra           5:36.54  
  5 Medina, Alexander         12 Denver Light           5:48.39  
  6 Luna, Kai                 11 Denver Light           5:49.91  
  7 Morse, Devin              11 Denver Light           6:24.56  
  8 Hickey, Brandan           11 Unattached             6:33.78  
 
Boys 11-12 60 Meter Hurdles 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 James, Khamari            12 Denver Light             11.72  
  2 Toshcoff, Jacob           11 Fort Collins             12.41  
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hills, Brandon            12 Colorado Spr             4.82m   15-09.75 
  2 Freelon, Steve            11 nitemoves tc             3.95m   12-11.50 
  3 Provencio, Jordan         12 Lightning Bo             3.52m   11-06.75 
  4 Moody, Brock              11 Unattached               3.02m    9-11.00 
  5 Crow, Anthony             11 Parker Panth             2.93m    9-07.50 
 
Boys 13-14 60 Meter Dash 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brassfield, Sterling      14 MACKTRACK EL              7.35   1 
  2 Sawchuk, Gavin            14 Unattached                7.41   1 
  3 Hairston, Korey           14 Denver Light              7.47   1 
  4 Davis, Isaiah             13 nitemoves tc              8.02   1 
  5 Venegas, Joseph           14 Eastern Colo              8.39   2 
  6 Boggs, Jaden              13 MACKTRACK EL              8.57   1 
  7 Guzman, Brandon           13 MACKTRACK EL              8.61   1 
  8 Calderon, Caden           14 Sprint50                  8.64   1 
  9 Elshof, Griffin           13 Fort Collins              8.97   2 
 10 Argosino, Beckham         13 Parker Panth              9.24   2 
 
Boys 13-14 200 Meter Run 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hairston, Korey           14 Denver Light             24.09   1 
  2 Sawchuk, Gavin            14 Unattached               24.24   1 
  3 Davis, Isaiah             13 nitemoves tc             26.19   1 
  4 Guzman, Brandon           13 MACKTRACK EL             27.19   2 
  5 Calderon, Caden           14 Sprint50                 27.86   1 
  6 Church, Caden             14 Eastern Colo             29.21   2 
  7 Pousma, David             14 Unattached               29.42   1 
  8 Elshof, Griffin           13 Fort Collins             31.43   2 
  9 Eversley, Alexander       13 Lightning Bo             33.71   2 
 
Boys 13-14 400 Meter Run 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hairston, Korey           14 Denver Light           1:02.24   1 
  2 Bruns, Carsen             13 Speed T & F            1:05.43   1 
  3 Boggs, Jaden              13 MACKTRACK EL           1:07.20   1 
  4 Yarmul, Dylan             13 Sprint50               1:07.83   2 
  5 Church, Caden             14 Eastern Colo           1:07.88   1 
  6 Guzman, Brandon           13 MACKTRACK EL           1:08.80   1 
  7 Hoskins, Ryan             13 Denver Light           1:09.52   1 
  8 Obregon Orozco, Kenneth   14 Platte River           1:18.96   2 
  9 Nordstrom, Karsten        13 Lightning Bo           1:32.07   2 
 
Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Le Roux, Erik             14 Unattached             2:19.49   1 
  2 Williams, Brandon         14 Colorado Spr           2:27.30   1 
  3 Breglio, Anthony          14 Kokopelli Ra           2:29.92   1 
  4 Wetterling, Jack          13 Unattached             2:31.22   1 
  5 Brassfield, Sterling      14 MACKTRACK EL           2:33.51   1 
  6 Pousma, David             14 Unattached             2:37.18   1 
  7 Yarmul, Dylan             13 Sprint50               2:37.18   1 
  8 Davidson, Evan            13 Denver Light           2:57.68   1 
  9 Obregon Orozco, Kenneth   14 Platte River           2:59.12   2 
 10 Otanez, Declan            13 nitemoves tc           3:00.33   2 
 11 Davis, Samuel             13 nitemoves tc           3:00.50   2 
 12 Flye, Rayvion             14 MACKTRACK EL           3:04.84   1 
 
Boys 13-14 1500 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Le Roux, Erik             14 Unattached             4:37.51  
  2 Smith, Austin             14 Unattached             5:28.85  
  3 Hoskins, Ryan             13 Denver Light           5:35.37  
  4 Twete, Finnegan           14 Kokopelli Ra           6:06.49  
  5 Otanez, Declan            13 nitemoves tc           6:16.09  
  6 Davis, Samuel             13 nitemoves tc           6:25.03  
 
Boys 13-14 60 Meter Hurdles 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robinson, PJ              14 Unattached                9.44  
  2 Breglio, Anthony          14 Kokopelli Ra             10.40  
  3 Wetterling, Jack          13 Unattached               10.69  
  4 Pousma, David             14 Unattached               10.72  
  5 Flye, Rayvion             14 MACKTRACK EL             10.79  
  6 Davidson, Evan            13 Denver Light             12.79  
 
Boys 13-14 High Jump 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Breglio, Anthony          14 Kokopelli Ra             1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Bruns, Carsen             13 Speed T & F              1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Boys 13-14 Long Jump 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brassfield, Sterling      14 MACKTRACK EL             5.02m   16-05.75 
  2 Boggs, Jaden              13 MACKTRACK EL             4.30m   14-01.25 
  3 Davidson, Evan            13 Denver Light             3.98m   13-00.75 
  4 Venegas, Joseph           14 Eastern Colo             3.94m   12-11.25 
  5 Argosino, Beckham         13 Parker Panth             3.81m   12-06.00 
  6 Davis, Isaiah             13 nitemoves tc             3.38m   11-01.25 
  6 Masters, Logan            13 Unattached               3.38m   11-01.25 
  8 Eversley, Alexander       13 Lightning Bo             2.57m    8-05.25 
  9 Nordstrom, Karsten        13 Lightning Bo             1.62m    5-03.75 
 
Boys 15-16 Pole Vault 15-16
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rainsberger, Ian          16 Above The Ba             3.40m   11-01.75 
 
Men 20-100 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jesmer, John              68 Unattached               1.88m    6-02.00 
 
Men 15-16 60 Meter Dash 15-16
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deickman, Jordan          16 Elevate Athl              7.45q  2 
  2 Martinez, Kiahn           16 Sprint50                  7.48q  2 
  3 Anthony, Mason            16 Unattached                7.50q  1 
  4 Alter, Justin             16 Olympia Trac              7.54q  2 
  5 Eise, Connor              15 Unattached                7.65q  1 
  6 Duque, Brandon            16 Elevate Athl              7.70q  1 
  7 Davis, Isaiah             15 Colorado Spr              7.89q  2 
  8 Bartnik, Kuba             16 Unattached                7.90q  2 
  9 McHenry, James            15 Sprint50                  7.95   2 
 10 Guzman, Sean              15 MACKTRACK EL              8.50   1 
 11 Warwick, Jaydes           16 Unattached                8.88   1 
 12 Kane, Marcus              15 Eastern Colo              8.89   2 
 
Men 15-16 60 Meter Dash 15-16
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Anthony, Mason            16 Unattached                7.35  
  2 Deickman, Jordan          16 Elevate Athl              7.43  
  3 Martinez, Kiahn           16 Sprint50                  7.46  
  4 Alter, Justin             16 Olympia Trac              7.59  
  5 Eise, Connor              15 Unattached                7.66  
  6 Duque, Brandon            16 Elevate Athl              7.73  
  7 Bartnik, Kuba             16 Unattached                7.75  
  8 Davis, Isaiah             15 Colorado Spr              7.76  
 
Men 15-16 200 Meter Run 15-16
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Deickman, Jordan          16 Elevate Athl             23.89   1 
  2 Ullery, Reece             16 Unattached               23.93   2 
  3 Dishmon, Terrance         16 Unattached               24.51   3 
  4 Alter, Justin             16 Olympia Trac             24.80   2 
  5 McHenry, James            15 Sprint50                 25.03   1 
  6 Martinez, Kiahn           16 Sprint50                 25.21   1 
  7 Duque, Brandon            16 Elevate Athl             25.23   2 
  8 Eise, Connor              15 Unattached               25.53   1 
  9 Davis, Isaiah             15 Colorado Spr             25.96   2 
 10 Council, Walker           15 Speed T & F              26.51   2 
 11 Guzman, Sean              15 MACKTRACK EL             26.57   1 
 12 Kessinger, Will           15 Unattached               30.12   3 
 
Men 15-16 400 Meter Run 15-16
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anthony, Mason            16 Unattached               52.80  
  2 Astor, Stephen            16 Speed T & F              56.09  
  3 Bartnik, Kuba             16 Unattached               57.99  
  4 McHenry, James            15 Sprint50                 58.94  
  5 Kessinger, Will           15 Unattached             1:11.84  
 
Men 15-16 800 Meter Run 15-16
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Welch, Charlie            15 Denver Light           2:18.56  
  2 Sandoval Daniels, Ruben   15 Unattached             2:25.18  
 
Men 15-16 1500 Meter Run 15-16
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Welch, Charlie            15 Denver Light           4:43.16  
  2 Sandoval Daniels, Ruben   15 Unattached             4:53.33  
  3 Gordon, Paul              16 Unattached             5:06.44  
  4 Foster Jr, Anthony        16 Unattached             5:10.34  
  5 Peters, Blake             15 Montbello Ch           5:16.12  
  6 Kane, Marcus              15 Eastern Colo           5:35.00  
 
Men 15-16 60 Meter Hurdles 15-16
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gordon, Zion              16 FK Elite                  8.65  
  2 Anthony, Mason            16 Unattached                8.68  
  3 Nyatusah, Joel            16 Gazelle Spri              8.98  
  4 Harris, Cameron           16 FK Elite                  9.12  
  5 Burns, Sean               16 Speed T & F              10.19  
  6 Warwick, Jaydes           16 Unattached               10.71  
 
Men 15-16 High Jump 15-16
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Newbill, Justyce          16 Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75 
 
Men 15-19 Long Jump 15-16
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ullery, Reece             16 Unattached               5.91m   19-04.75 
  2 Harris, Cameron           16 FK Elite                 5.48m   17-11.75 
  3 Council, Walker           15 Speed T & F              5.34m   17-06.25 
  4 Alter, Justin             16 Olympia Trac             5.20m   17-00.75 
 
Men 15-16 Triple Jump 15-16
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ullery, Reece             16 Unattached              12.65m   41-06.00 
  2 Council, Walker           15 Speed T & F             11.36m   37-03.25 
  3 Burns, Sean               16 Speed T & F             11.35m   37-03.00 
 
Men 15-16 Shot Put 15-16
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Simmons, Donovan          15 Unattached              12.51m   41-00.50 
  2 Martinez, Justin          15 Platte River             9.61m   31-06.50 
  3 Addison, Chase            16 Platte River             8.41m   27-07.25 
  4 Simmons, Daniel           15 Grave Robber             8.11m   26-07.25 
 
Men 17-19 60 Meter Dash 17-19 HS
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cadena, Devin             18 FK Elite                  6.92q  2 
  2 McCoy, Aaron              19 Unattached                7.08q  6 
  3 Kembel, Nolan             19 Unattached                7.09q  2 
  4 Thomas, Dante             19 Colorado Spr              7.11q  1 
  5 Gonzales, Jeremy          19 Unattached                7.16q  4 
  6 Arkell, Luke              17 Unattached                7.16q  1 
  7 Vivens, A'Jon             17 Sprint50                  7.18q  6 
  8 Martin, Jalen             19 Unattached                7.22q  3 
  9 Phillips, Ki Jana         18 Unattached               J7.22   5 
 10 Miller, Brock             18 Unattached                7.24   7 
 11 El-Amin, Hassan           17 Sprint50                  7.25   7 
 12 Fosu, Paulison            19 Gazelle Spri              7.26   4 
 13 Kruse, Tyler              18 Unattached                7.33   5 
 14 Cumber, Christian         19 Unattached                7.33   3 
 15 Coop, Bryce               19 Unattached                7.34   6 
 16 Rivera, Shamauri          17 Colorado Spr              7.34   4 
 17 Armstead, Donald          17 Speed T & F               7.35   2 
 18 Myers, Steven             18 Fast Traxx T              7.38   7 
 19 Daniels II, Ernest        18 Sprint50                  7.38   5 
 20 Ansah, Nathaniel          17 Gazelle Spri              7.39   6 
 21 Kleckner, Cade            18 Speed T & F               7.43   3 
 21 Kinsman, Colin            18 Speed T & F               7.43   6 
 23 Radcliff, Terell          17 Sprint50                  7.45   7 
 24 Soumah, Ibro              19 Sprint50                  7.45   1 
 25 Dean, Sam                 17 Unattached                7.47   2 
 26 Urban, Gavin              19 Elevate Athl              7.48   4 
 27 Gordley, Luke             19 Unattached                7.50   3 
 28 Hall, Mysun               18 Denver Light              7.51   7 
 29 McNeil, Jaxon             17 Dream Chaser              7.52   2 
 30 Lee, Weston               17 Unattached                7.52   5 
 31 Bragstad, Cole            17 Ric Rojas Ru              7.53   1 
 32 Phillips, Owen            17 Unattached                7.57   5 
 33 Foxworth II, Cornelius    17 Montbello Ch              7.57   4 
 34 Mahan, Austin             19 Unattached                7.58   4 
 35 Dubose, Quayshawn         17 Sprint50                  7.59   1 
 36 Waters, Mitchell          17 Ric Rojas Ru              7.61   7 
 37 Omi, Jayden               17 Unattached                7.63   3 
 38 damir, josh               17 Fort Collins              7.74   5 
 39 Moore-Ford, Dontavis      17 Elevate Athl              7.74   7 
 40 Paumen, Cade              17 Unattached                7.82   2 
 41 Waters, Tyler             17 Ric Rojas Ru              7.82   3 
 42 Powers Jr., Raymond       17 Dream Chaser              7.84   1 
 43 Cassily, Tanner           17 Unattached                7.85   4 
 44 Fuhr, Danny               18 Speed T & F               7.86   5 
 45 Adams, Christopher        17 Sprint50                  7.93   6 
 46 Urban, Alex               17 Elevate Athl              7.93   7 
 47 Jones, Miles              18 Colorado Spr              8.01   6 
 48 Rooke, Alexander          18 Elevate Athl              8.02   2 
 49 Cathey, Jack              19 Elevate Athl              8.10   1 
 
Men 17-19 60 Meter Dash 17-19 HS
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cadena, Devin             18 FK Elite                  6.86  
  2 McCoy, Aaron              19 Unattached                6.90  
  3 Kembel, Nolan             19 Unattached                7.03  
  4 Thomas, Dante             19 Colorado Spr              7.06  
  5 Vivens, A'Jon             17 Sprint50                  7.09  
  6 Gonzales, Jeremy          19 Unattached                7.10  
  7 Arkell, Luke              17 Unattached                7.11  
  8 Martin, Jalen             19 Unattached                7.17  
 
Men 17-19 200 Meter Run 17-19 HS
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McCoy, Aaron              19 Unattached               22.30   8 
  2 Lyon, Jalen               17 Unattached               22.50   2 
  3 Arkell, Luke              17 Unattached               22.73   2 
  4 Bellot, Anthony           19 Elevate Athl             22.81   1 
  5 Kleckner, Cade            18 Speed T & F              22.96   2 
  6 Heredia, Angel            18 Unattached               22.98   2 
  7 Calhoun, Desmond          18 Elevate Athl             23.06   1 
  8 Collins, Emerson          19 Fast Traxx T             23.07  10 
  9 Van Horne, Tyrese         17 Unattached               23.14   2 
 10 Gonzales, Jeremy          19 Unattached               23.14   6 
 11 Phillips, Ki Jana         18 Unattached               23.27   1 
 12 Daniels II, Ernest        18 Sprint50                 23.28   4 
 13 Martin, Jalen             19 Unattached               23.28   1 
 14 Soumah, Ibro              19 Sprint50                 23.29   3 
 15 El-Amin, Hassan           17 Sprint50                 23.34   3 
 16 Vivens, A'Jon             17 Sprint50                 23.39   3 
 17 Lapioli, Isaiah           19 Elevate Athl             23.46   2 
 18 Coop, Bryce               19 Unattached               23.51   1 
 19 Petersen, Bryan           19 Elevate Athl             23.55   4 
 20 Kruse, Tyler              18 Unattached               23.64   4 
 21 Myers, Steven             18 Fast Traxx T             23.68   5 
 22 Foxworth II, Cornelius    17 Montbello Ch             23.71   9 
 23 Cumber, Christian         19 Unattached               23.81   9 
 24 Keller, Ethan             17 Fort Collins             23.82   5 
 25 Smith, Kendal             18 Unattached               23.82   6 
 26 Armstead, Donald          17 Speed T & F              23.84   3 
 27 Omi, Jayden               17 Unattached               23.93   5 
 28 Radcliff, Terell          17 Sprint50                 23.94   4 
 29 Rivera, Shamauri          17 Colorado Spr             24.00   4 
 30 Phillips, Owen            17 Unattached               24.12  10 
 31 Lee, Weston               17 Unattached               24.20   7 
 32 Bragstad, Cole            17 Ric Rojas Ru             24.23   6 
 33 Hall, Mysun               18 Denver Light             24.33   3 
 34 Urban, Gavin              19 Elevate Athl             24.47   5 
 35 Mahan, Austin             19 Unattached               24.47   6 
 36 Moore-Ford, Dontavis      17 Elevate Athl             24.52   4 
 37 damir, josh               17 Fort Collins             24.55  10 
 38 Adams, Christopher        17 Sprint50                 24.66   7 
 39 Pena, Aidan               17 Elevate Athl             24.68   5 
 40 Thomas, Dante             19 Colorado Spr             24.80   3 
 41 Loper, Ethan              17 Unattached               24.82   6 
 42 McNeil, Jaxon             17 Dream Chaser             24.85   8 
 43 Freitag, Brett            18 Fort Collins             25.06  10 
 44 Cassily, Tanner           17 Unattached               25.40   7 
 45 Jones, Miles              18 Colorado Spr             25.48   9 
 46 Urban, Alex               17 Elevate Athl             25.53   7 
 47 Powers Jr., Raymond       17 Dream Chaser             25.53   8 
 48 Rooke, Alexander          18 Elevate Athl             25.99   7 
 49 Wortham, Kevon            18 Montbello Ch             26.40   9 
 50 Franek, Eastin            19 Unattached               26.66   6 
 51 Cathey, Jack              19 Elevate Athl             26.69   8 
 52 Hart, Tucker              17 Unattached               28.54   8 
 53 Polk, Zachary             17 Elevate Athl             28.96   8 
 
Men 17-19 400 Meter Run 17-19 HS
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kembel, Nolan             19 Unattached               50.64   1 
  2 Bellot, Anthony           19 Elevate Athl             51.17   1 
  3 Miller, Brock             18 Unattached               51.58   4 
  4 Calhoun, Desmond          18 Elevate Athl             52.22   1 
  5 Lapioli, Isaiah           19 Elevate Athl             52.69   1 
  6 Petersen, Bryan           19 Elevate Athl             52.95   2 
  7 Thomas, Alexander         18 Fast Traxx T             53.31   1 
  8 Pena, Aidan               17 Elevate Athl             53.32   2 
  9 Stevens, Deshaun          17 Dream Chaser             53.33   2 
 10 Gordley, Luke             19 Unattached               53.85   1 
 11 Wortham, Kevon            18 Montbello Ch             54.01   4 
 12 Moore-Ford, Dontavis      17 Elevate Athl             54.20   2 
 13 Waters, Tyler             17 Ric Rojas Ru             54.26   2 
 14 Keller, Ethan             17 Fort Collins             54.47   3 
 15 Waters, Mitchell          17 Ric Rojas Ru             54.66   2 
 16 Kinsman, Colin            18 Speed T & F              57.96   3 
 17 Mettler, Drew             17 Unattached               58.76   4 
 18 Pousma, Luke              18 Unattached               59.53   4 
 19 Polk, Zachary             17 Elevate Athl           1:06.00   3 
 
Men 17-19 800 Meter Run 17-19 HS
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Banta, Calvin             17 Kokopelli Ra           2:01.65   1 
  2 Martinez Varela, Oscar    19 Alamosa HS             2:02.09   1 
  3 Fenner, Sadio             17 Unattached             2:04.35   1 
  4 Reese, Cayce              18 Unattached             2:05.36   1 
  5 Bernard, Ahmed            17 Unattached             2:12.58   1 
  6 Padilla, Jason            19 Unattached             2:17.40   1 
  7 Cunning, Luke             17 Fort Collins           2:20.14   1 
  8 Sarabia, Oscar            18 Unattached             2:20.65   2 
  9 Morton, Jacob             17 Elevate Athl           2:21.12   1 
 10 Llerandi, Noah            17 Ric Rojas Ru           2:22.99   1 
 11 Roberts, Jeramy           19 Unattached             2:38.01   2 
 
Men 17-19 1500 Meter Run 17-19 HS
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fenner, Sadio             17 Unattached             4:33.18  
  2 Gustafson, Nathan         18 Unattached             4:39.41  
  3 Morton, Jacob             17 Elevate Athl           4:46.76  
  4 McDaniel, Justin          18 Mead TC                4:48.30  
  5 Dukes, Isaac              17 Mead TC                4:52.30  
  6 Berlinger, Caleb          18 Alamosa HS             4:53.47  
  7 Cunning, Luke             17 Fort Collins           5:00.13  
  8 Williams, Andrew          18 Mead TC                5:09.86  
  9 Terry, Matthew            18 Unattached             5:11.61  
 10 Seest, William            17 Fort Collins           5:26.19  
 11 Derr, Cody                19 Unattached             5:51.93  
 
Men 17-19 60 Meter Hurdles 17-19 HS
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fosu, Paulison            19 Gazelle Spri              8.48   1 
  2 Kembel, Nolan             19 Unattached                8.49   1 
  3 Heredia, Angel            18 Unattached                8.50   1 
  4 Hogan, Jequan             17 Unattached                8.51   1 
  5 Gordley, Luke             19 Unattached                8.66   1 
  6 Gilbertson, Maxwell       19 Real Trainin              8.75   1 
  7 Brooks, D'Mitrius         18 Dream Chaser              8.93   2 
  8 Fuhr, Danny               18 Speed T & F               8.99   1 
  9 Paumen, Cade              17 Unattached                9.15   2 
 10 Petersen, Bryan           19 Elevate Athl              9.21   2 
 11 Gray, Ian                 17 Pack Leader               9.26   2 
 12 Dilka, Trent              19 Fort Collins              9.32   2 
 13 Whalen, Jack              18 Pack Leader               9.40   2 
 14 Strickling, Nathan        17 Unattached                9.45   2 
 15 Sarabia, Oscar            18 Unattached                9.56   3 
 16 Freitag, Brett            18 Fort Collins              9.60   2 
 17 damir, josh               17 Fort Collins             10.03   3 
 18 Pousma, Luke              18 Unattached               10.09   1 
 19 Hart, Tucker              17 Unattached               10.73   3 
 
Men 17-19 High Jump 17-19 HS
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hogan, Jequan             17 Unattached               1.90m    6-02.75 
  2 Lyon, Jalen               17 Unattached               1.85m    6-00.75 
 
Men 17-19 Pole Vault 17-19 HS
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Manson, Max               17 Superior Tra             4.78m   15-08.25 
  2 Hopkinson, Dawson         19 Above The Ba             4.30m   14-01.25 
  2 Lord, Geoffrey            19 Above The Ba             4.30m   14-01.25 
  4 Leech, Austin             17 Above The Ba             3.85m   12-07.50 
  5 Brown, Samuel             18 Above The Ba             3.55m   11-07.75 
  6 Merelli, Nicholas         17 Above The Ba             3.40m   11-01.75 
  7 Vaughn, Stephen           17 Above The Ba             3.25m   10-08.00 
  7 Forbes, Andrew            17 Unattached               3.25m   10-08.00 
  9 Stout, Jacob              19 Above The Ba             3.10m   10-02.00 
 10 Whalen, Jack              18 Pack Leader              2.95m    9-08.00 
 10 Forbes, Tyler             17 Unattached               2.95m    9-08.00 
 12 Thomas, Cameron           17 Unattached               2.80m    9-02.25 
 13 Miller, Andy              17 Unattached               2.65m    8-08.25 
 -- Thomas, Travis            17 Unattached                  NH            
 
Men 17-19 Long Jump 17-19 HS
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stevens, Deshaun          17 Dream Chaser             6.40m   21-00.00 
  2 Soumah, Ibro              19 Sprint50                 6.20m   20-04.25 
  3 Collins, Emerson          19 Fast Traxx T             6.13m   20-01.50 
  4 Coop, Bryce               19 Unattached               5.98m   19-07.50 
  5 Daniels II, Ernest        18 Sprint50                 5.64m   18-06.00 
  6 Foxworth II, Cornelius    17 Montbello Ch             5.30m   17-04.75 
  7 Gray, Ian                 17 Pack Leader              5.16m   16-11.25 
  8 Cathey, Jack              19 Elevate Athl             5.06m   16-07.25 
  9 Mettler, Drew             17 Unattached               4.91m   16-01.50 
 
Men 17-19 Triple Jump 17-19 HS
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hogan, Jequan             17 Unattached              13.80m   45-03.50 
  2 Fuhr, Danny               18 Speed T & F             12.19m   40-00.00 
 
Men 17-19 Shot Put 17-19 HS
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kline, Andrew             18 Fort Collins            15.05m   49-04.50 
  2 Dack, Jacob               17 Unattached              14.82m   48-07.50 
  3 Nelson, Tyler             17 Unattached              13.17m   43-02.50 
  4 Petersen, Bryan           19 Elevate Athl            11.30m   37-01.00 
  5 Addison, Domminick        18 Platte River            10.94m   35-10.75 
  6 Cathey, Jack              19 Elevate Athl             9.36m   30-08.50 
  7 Ward, Mitchell            17 Unattached               7.71m   25-03.50