Licensed to USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/26/2014 11:25 AM
                       2014 USATF Colorado Kick Off Meet                       
                             Landsharks Track Club                             
              Lewis-Palmer High School, Monument, CO  - 5/24/2014              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 7-8 Division
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Sky             06 32-Co-Parker             17.45   NWI  1 
  2 Pelaez, Ava               07 32-Co-Parker             17.59   NWI  1 
  3 Stark, Annika             06 32-Co-Parker             17.73   NWI  2 
  4 Rimpson, Mykah            06 nitemoves Tr             17.97   NWI  2 
  5 Lombardi, Roxy            06 Unattached               18.25   NWI  1 
  5 Warren, Amayah            06 32-Co-Parker             18.25   NWI  2 
  7 Hall, Lauryn              06 Zoom Track C             18.31   NWI  2 
  8 Nelson, Hillary           06 Zoom Track C             18.38   NWI  2 
  9 Rohlwing, Lauren          06 32-Co-Parker             18.58   NWI  2 
 10 Rimpson, Makynzie         06 nitemoves Tr             19.20   NWI  2 
 11 Alfred, Ymani             07 CO Flyers                20.92   NWI  2 
 12 Pack, Peyten              07 Centennial T             21.90   NWI  1 
 13 kolm, Anna                   Landsharks R             21.97   NWI  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 7-8 Division
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Rimpson, Mykah            06 nitemoves Tr             37.20   NWI 
  2 Thompson, Sky             06 32-Co-Parker             37.36   NWI 
  3 Rimpson, Makynzie         06 nitemoves Tr             39.53   NWI 
  4 Pelaez, Ava               07 32-Co-Parker             40.02   NWI 
  5 Rohlwing, Lauren          06 32-Co-Parker             40.40   NWI 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 7-8 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marr, Avery               06 Unattached             1:24.32  
  2 Hall, Lauryn              06 Zoom Track C           1:33.28  
  3 Armstrong, Dawn           07 32-Co-Parker           1:45.12  
  4 Rechul, Mileva            07 Landsharks R           1:45.83  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 7-8 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marr, Avery               06 Unattached             3:14.64  
  2 Lenth, Zoey               06 32-Co-Parker           3:23.42  
  3 Foster, Anna Sofia        06 Unattached             3:32.01  
  4 Vukovics, Claire          07 Zoom Track C           3:34.70  
  5 Armstrong, Dawn           07 32-Co-Parker           3:54.95  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 7-8 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lenth, Zoey               06 32-Co-Parker           6:54.09  
  2 Foster, Anna Sofia        06 Unattached             7:20.64  
  3 Vukovics, Claire          07 Zoom Track C           7:24.20  
 
Girls Long Jump 7-8 Division
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sky             06 32-Co-Parker             2.49m   NWI   8-02.00 
  2 Pelaez, Ava               07 32-Co-Parker             2.12m   NWI   6-11.50 
  3 Warren, Amayah            06 32-Co-Parker             1.87m   NWI   6-01.75 
  4 Foster, Anna Sofia        06 Unattached               1.74m   NWI   5-08.50 
  5 Rohlwing, Lauren          06 32-Co-Parker             1.66m   NWI   5-05.50 
  6 Farnworth, Weynishet      06 Mercury Yout             1.59m   NWI   5-02.75 
  7 Pack, Peyten              07 Centennial T             1.58m   NWI   5-02.25 
  7 Armstrong, Dawn           07 32-Co-Parker             1.58m   NWI   5-02.25 
  7 Stark, Annika             06 32-Co-Parker             1.58m   NWI   5-02.25 
 10 Nelson, Hillary           06 Zoom Track C             1.56m   NWI   5-01.50 
 11 Alfred, Ymani             07 CO Flyers                0.88m   NWI   2-10.75 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Huth, Brooke              04 Mercury Yout             14.70   NWI  1 
  2 Freelon, Kilah            04 nitemoves Tr             15.41   NWI  2 
  3 Cousin, Jada              04 32-Co-Parker             15.73   NWI  3 
  4 Mumford, Keira            04 Zoom Track C             15.82   NWI  1 
  5 BrunoMunn, Zaniya         05 Colorado Spr             15.88   NWI  2 
  6 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             15.97   NWI  2 
  7 Wackman, Emma             04 Zoom Track C             16.16   NWI  2 
  7 Doublin, Trinity          04 CO Flyers                16.16   NWI  1 
  9 Smith, Lauren             04 32-Co-Parker             16.34   NWI  1 
 10 Lee, Atalia               05 Burn IT UP               16.60   NWI  2 
 11 Rotello, Sophia           04 32-Co-Parker             16.66   NWI  3 
 12 Hardt, Abbi               04 32-Co-Parker             17.41   NWI  1 
 13 Gregg, Alana              05 Burn IT UP               17.53   NWI  1 
 14 Fair, Chloe               05 Landsharks R             18.03   NWI  3 
 15 Collins, Olivia           05 Unattached               18.31   NWI  1 
 16 Cargo, Rhiannon           05 32-Co-Parker             18.53   NWI  3 
 17 Tyler, Isabella              Landsharks R             19.23   NWI  3 
 18 Marttila, Taylor          04 Landsharks R             19.25   NWI  3 
 19 Adams, Symone             04 Unattached               19.37   NWI  2 
 20 Geiger, Jaryn             05 Centennial T             19.76   NWI  3 
 21 Huskey, Miya              04 nitemoves Tr             19.94   NWI  2 
 22 Garrick, Elieana          05 32-Co-Parker             20.80   NWI  1 
 23 Rinehart, Ella            05 32-Co-Parker             23.70   NWI  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Huth, Brooke              04 Mercury Yout             30.45   NWI  3 
  2 Freelon, Kilah            04 nitemoves Tr             31.54   NWI  2 
  3 Cousin, Jada              04 32-Co-Parker             32.52   NWI  3 
  4 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             33.11   NWI  2 
  5 Wackman, Emma             04 Zoom Track C             33.19   NWI  2 
  6 Mumford, Keira            04 Zoom Track C             33.69   NWI  3 
  7 Lee, Atalia               05 Burn IT UP               34.31   NWI  3 
  8 Everett, Janise           04 Colorado Spr             34.36   NWI  2 
  9 Adams, Symone             04 Zoom Track C             34.37   NWI  2 
 10 Fox, Morgan               04 32-Co-Parker             34.74   NWI  3 
 11 Martinez, Leyah           04 Mercury Yout             36.20   NWI  4 
 12 Smith, Lauren             04 32-Co-Parker             36.45   NWI  4 
 13 BrunoMunn, Zaniya         05 Colorado Spr             36.53   NWI  2 
 14 Jones, Kayana             05 Unattached               36.88   NWI  3 
 15 Farran, Khloe Farran      04 Landsharks R             37.28   NWI  3 
 16 Chambers, Emma            05 Unattached               38.09   NWI  4 
 17 Gregg, Alana              05 Burn IT UP               39.14   NWI  3 
 18 Fair, Chloe               05 Landsharks R             39.34   NWI  4 
 19 Marttila, Taylor          04 Landsharks R             41.54   NWI  1 
 20 Geiger, Jaryn             05 Centennial T             41.91   NWI  1 
 21 Collins, Alexandra        05 Zoom Track C             42.34   NWI  4 
 22 Garrick, Elieana          05 32-Co-Parker             46.00   NWI  4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wackman, Emma             04 Zoom Track C           1:13.73   1 
  2 Cousin, Jada              04 32-Co-Parker           1:16.48   2 
  3 Lee, Atalia               05 Burn IT UP             1:17.94   1 
  4 Everett, Janise           04 Colorado Spr           1:18.13   1 
  5 Collins, Alexandra        05 Zoom Track C           1:20.87   2 
  6 Adams, Symone             04 Zoom Track C           1:21.72   1 
  7 Laurie, Samantha          05 32-Co-Parker           1:22.09   1 
  8 Chambers, Emma            05 Unattached             1:23.83   2 
  9 Lindsey, Emma             04 Landsharks R           1:24.40   1 
 10 Fair, Chloe               05 Landsharks R           1:24.59   2 
 11 Farran, Khloe Farran      04 Landsharks R           1:27.48   2 
 12 Jones, Kayana             05 Unattached             1:32.26   1 
 13 Doublin, Trinity          04 CO Flyers              1:33.09   2 
 14 Martinez, Leyah           04 Mercury Yout           1:33.39   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 9-10 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Emma             04 Landsharks R           3:09.92  
  2 Bigler-Redd, Amoris       04 32-Co-Parker           3:19.76  
  3 Laurie, Samantha          05 32-Co-Parker           3:22.73  
  4 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 32-Co-Parker           3:30.39  
  5 Covington, Aidyn          04 32-Co-Parker           3:36.51  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chambers, Emma            05 Unattached             6:26.32  
  2 Cargo, Kelly              04 32-Co-Parker           6:28.22  
  3 Bigler-Redd, Amoris       04 32-Co-Parker           6:46.31  
  4 Covington, Aidyn          04 32-Co-Parker           7:53.12  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 32-Co-Parker Panthers  'A'                          1:11.44  
     1) Hardt, Abbi 04                  2) Garrick, Elieana 05            
     3) Smith, Lauren 04                4) Rotello, Sophia 04             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 32-Co-Parker Panthers  'A'                          6:21.01  
     1) Bigler-Redd, Amoris 04          2) Hoffman, Bryanna 04            
     3) Cargo, Kelly 04                 4) Fox, Morgan 04                 
 
Girls High Jump 9-10 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 lindsay, Emma                Landsharks R             1.21m    3-11.50 
  2 kolm, Anna                   Landsharks R             0.90m    2-11.50 
  2 Hardt, Abbi               04 32-Co-Parker             0.90m    2-11.50 
 
Girls Long Jump 9-10 Division
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Huth, Brooke              04 Mercury Yout             3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
  2 Freelon, Kilah            04 nitemoves Tr             3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
  3 Doublin, Trinity          04 CO Flyers                3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
  4 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
  5 Adams, Symone             04 Zoom Track C             2.59m   NWI   8-06.00 
  6 Laurie, Samantha          05 32-Co-Parker             2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
  7 Cargo, Rhiannon           05 32-Co-Parker             1.81m   NWI   5-11.25 
  8 Marttila, Taylor          04 Landsharks R             1.72m   NWI   5-07.75 
  9 Cargo, Kelly              04 32-Co-Parker             1.58m   NWI   5-02.25 
 10 Rinehart, Ella            05 32-Co-Parker             1.50m   NWI   4-11.25 
 
Girls Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cargo, Rhiannon           05 32-Co-Parker             9.23m      30-03 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bryant, Jordan            03 CO Flyers                14.54   NWI  1 
  2 Woods, Ayshiyon           03 Colorado Spr             15.01   NWI  2 
  3 Washington, Trinity       02 nitemoves Tr             15.03   NWI  1 
  4 Choi, Olivia              01 Zoom Track C             15.22   NWI  2 
  5 Huntsinger, Cadence       03 Unattached               15.35   NWI  1 
  6 Garner, Makayla           02 Colorado Spr             15.44   NWI  1 
  7 Hampton, Morgan           03 Zoom Track C             16.06   NWI  2 
  8 Scarborough, Shayla       03 Landsharks R             16.32   NWI  1 
  9 Holguin, Summer           02 Centennial T             17.47   NWI  1 
 -- Turney, Avery             03 Zoom Track C               DNF   NWI  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Washington, Trinity       02 nitemoves Tr             31.13   NWI 
  2 Peisner, Camille          03 32-Co-Parker             31.72   NWI 
  3 Collins, Ava              03 Unattached               33.75   NWI 
  4 Hughes, Lelonna           03 Centennial T             33.97   NWI 
  5 Turney, Avery             03 Zoom Track C             40.12   NWI 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stark, Hope               03 Unattached             1:11.36  
  2 Foster, Klohe             03 Fast Traxx T           1:12.31  
  3 Collins, Cameron          02 Zoom Track C           1:13.03  
  4 Collins, Ava              03 Unattached             1:14.94  
  5 Hardt, Tatum              02 32-Co-Parker           1:20.47  
  6 Schultz, Arabella         03 32-Co-Parker           1:27.57  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stark, Hope               03 Landsharks R           2:43.67   2 
  2 James, Taylor             03 Unattached             2:45.75   2 
  3 Peisner, Camille          03 32-Co-Parker           2:47.09   2 
  4 Brockamp, Mandy           03 32-Co-Parker           2:56.34   2 
  5 Dolan, Jordan             02 Unattached             3:01.66   2 
  6 Sullivan, Ellie           02 Zoom Track C           3:03.06   1 
  7 Horton, Addie             03 Denver Light           3:12.67   1 
  8 Hogan, Emily              02 Zoom Track C           3:12.98   2 
  9 Brown, Sydney             02 32-Co-Parker           3:21.16   1 
 10 Gibson, Josephine         03 32-Co-Parker           3:25.42   2 
 11 Schultz, Arabella         03 32-Co-Parker           3:27.98   2 
 12 Smith, Mackenzie          03 32-Co-Parker           4:05.76   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colsman, Isalina          02 Zoom Track C           5:20.06  
  2 James, Taylor             03 Unattached             5:52.69  
  3 Collins, Cameron          02 Zoom Track C           6:18.97  
  4 Dolan, Jordan             02 Unattached             6:23.38  
  5 Sullivan, Ellie           02 Zoom Track C           6:34.74  
  6 Hogan, Emily              02 Zoom Track C           6:52.55  
  7 Horton, Addie             03 Denver Light           6:55.39  
  8 Martinez, Layne           02 Mercury Yout           7:08.64  
  9 Gibson, Josephine         03 32-Co-Parker           7:11.42  
 10 Noel, Ellie               02 Landsharks R           7:20.76  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Puskas, Emilia            03 Zoom Track C          12:35.13  
  2 Acosta, Lily              02 Landsharks R          13:23.54  
  3 Sullivan, Ellie           02 Zoom Track C          13:52.70  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cook, Emily               02 Landsharks R        9:33:51.86   NWI 
  2 Scarborough, Shayla       03 Landsharks R        9:33:51.89   NWI 
  3 Connelly, Sarah           03 Landsharks R        9:33:54.59   NWI 
 
Girls High Jump 11-12 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 James, Taylor             03 Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Hardt, Tatum              02 32-Co-Parker             1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Sams, Sarah               02 32-Co-Parker             1.25m    4-01.25 
  4 Cook, Emily               02 Landsharks R             1.15m    3-09.25 
  5 Acosta, Lily              02 Landsharks R             1.10m    3-07.25 
 -- Connelly, Sarah           03 Landsharks R                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump 11-12 Division
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Huntsinger, Cadence       03 Unattached               3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
  2 Woods, Ayshiyon           03 Colorado Spr             3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
  3 Foster, Klohe             03 Fast Traxx T             3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
  4 Washington, Trinity       02 nitemoves Tr             3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
  5 Bryant, Jordan            03 CO Flyers                3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
  6 Garner, Makayla           02 Colorado Spr             3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
  7 Ahrens, Grace             02 West Omaha T             3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
  8 Cook, Emily               02 Landsharks R             3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
  9 Elia, Abby                03 32-Co-Parker             2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
 10 Smith, Mackenzie          03 32-Co-Parker             2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
 11 Farnworth, Camri          02 Mercury Yout             2.59m   NWI   8-06.00 
 12 Dolan, Jordan             02 Unattached               2.58m   NWI   8-05.75 
 13 Holguin, Summer           02 Centennial T             2.42m   NWI   7-11.25 
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Opp, Amanda               02 Unattached               8.62m   28-03.50 
  2 Sams, Sarah               02 32-Co-Parker             7.11m   23-04.00 
 
Girls Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Opp, Amanda               02 Unattached              17.57m      57-08 
  2 Sams, Sarah               02 32-Co-Parker            15.10m      49-06 
  3 Brown, Sydney             02 32-Co-Parker             8.57m      28-01 
 
Girls Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hardt, Tatum              02 32-Co-Parker            15.39m      50-06 
  2 Brown, Sydney             02 32-Co-Parker            12.07m      39-07 
  3 Smith, Mackenzie          03 32-Co-Parker            10.39m      34-01 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Dawnielle          00 Unattached               12.41   NWI  1 
  2 Sloan, Emily              00 Unattached               12.75   NWI  1 
  3 Paris, Jaiden             00 CO Flyers                12.91   NWI  1 
  4 Watkins, Simone           01 Spartans TC              13.03   NWI  1 
  5 Grenardo, Olivia          00 Unattached               13.31   NWI  1 
  6 Tamminga, Abigail         01 32-Co-Parker             13.39   NWI  1 
  7 Norman, TyJae             00 Colorado Ste             13.52   NWI  1 
  8 Wilson, Juliyah           00 nitemoves Tr             13.61   NWI  1 
  9 Essien, Lesha             00 nitemoves Tr             13.64   NWI  2 
 10 Schreiber, Kristina       00 Pacific                  14.13   NWI  1 
 10 DeMasse, Shantine         01 Zoom Track C             14.13   NWI  2 
 12 Hall, Sa'Mya              00 Colorado Spr             14.66   NWI  3 
 13 Hindmarch, Alexa          00 Centennial T             14.81   NWI  3 
 14 Embaugh, Paige            00 Unattached               14.92   NWI  2 
 15 Brown, Dayana             01 CO Flyers                15.18   NWI  2 
 16 Buckner, Alexzandria      01 Fast Traxx T             15.40   NWI  2 
 16 Leland, Camryn            01 32-Co-Parker             15.40   NWI  2 
 18 Willis, Kayla             00 CO Flyers                15.60   NWI  3 
 19 Lam-Frazier, Alyssia      01 MACKTRACK EL             15.66   NWI  2 
 20 Henry, Alexis             01 32-Co-Parker             16.09   NWI  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Norman, TyJae             00 Colorado Ste             27.35   NWI  1 
  2 Cheng, Michelle           00 Zoom Track C             27.39   NWI  2 
  3 Grenardo, Olivia          00 Unattached               27.77   NWI  1 
  4 Hadley, Kyndall           00 Colorado Ste             28.57   NWI  1 
  5 DeMasse, Shantine         01 Zoom Track C             28.73   NWI  2 
  6 Gayles, Makiya            01 Colorado Ste             29.21   NWI  1 
  7 Hollines, Mariela         00 MACKTRACK EL             29.75   NWI  1 
  8 Felix-Harrison, Alyssa    01 MACKTRACK EL             29.81   NWI  1 
  9 Lam-Frazier, Alyssia      01 MACKTRACK EL             30.06   NWI  1 
 10 Kleim, Laura              00 32-Co-Parker             30.94   NWI  2 
 11 Embaugh, Paige            00 Unattached               30.99   NWI  2 
 12 Choi, Olivia              01 Zoom Track C             31.81   NWI  2 
 13 Connor, Erin              00 Landsharks R             32.63   NWI  2 
 14 Buckner, Alexzandria      01 Fast Traxx T             34.03   NWI  2 
 15 Johns, Morgan             01 Unattached               37.73   NWI  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watkins, Simone           01 Spartans TC            1:01.92  
  2 Wilson, Juliyah           00 nitemoves Tr           1:07.38  
  3 Hollines, Mariela         00 MACKTRACK EL           1:10.07  
  4 Martin, Riley             01 Zoom Track C           1:20.28  
  5 Connor, Erin              00 Landsharks R           1:24.77  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                01 Zoom Track C           2:26.67  
  2 Calvo, Brooke             00 Unattached             2:35.00  
  3 Embaugh, Paige            00 Unattached             2:41.16  
  4 Johnston, Abigail         00 Mercury Yout           2:42.24  
  5 Compoz, Sydney            00 32-Co-Parker           2:52.24  
  6 Martin, Riley             01 Zoom Track C           3:08.76  
  7 Johns, Morgan             01 Unattached             3:28.36  
  8 Greene, Amelia            00 Landsharks R           3:30.32  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Embaugh, Paige            00 Unattached             5:40.54  
  2 Johnston, Abigail         00 Mercury Yout           5:42.07  
  3 Mutz, Elise               01 Zoom Track C           5:57.35  
  4 Martin, Riley             01 Zoom Track C           6:23.37  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mutz, Elise               01 Zoom Track C          12:32.67  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sloan, Emily              00 Unattached               15.57   NWI 
  2 Hall, Anna                01 Zoom Track C             16.25   NWI 
  3 DeMasse, Shantine         01 Zoom Track C             19.37   NWI 
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                01 Zoom Track C             30.76   NWI 
 
Girls High Jump 13-14 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                01 Zoom Track C             1.53m    5-00.25 
  2 Schreiber, Kristina       00 Pacific                  1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Hindmarch, Alexa          00 Centennial T             1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Kleim, Laura              00 32-Co-Parker             1.30m    4-03.25 
  3 Opp, Elena                00 32-Co-Parker             1.30m    4-03.25 
  6 Connor, Erin              00 Landsharks R             1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Girls Long Jump 13-14 Division
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Dawnielle          00 Unattached               4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
  2 Paris, Jaiden             00 CO Flyers                4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
  3 Essien, Lesha             00 nitemoves Tr             3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
  4 Hollines, Mariela         00 MACKTRACK EL             3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
  5 Hall, Sa'Mya              00 Colorado Spr             3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
  6 DeMasse, Shantine         01 Zoom Track C             3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
  7 Choi, Olivia              01 Zoom Track C             3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
  8 Felix-Harrison, Alyssa    01 MACKTRACK EL             3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
  9 Leland, Camryn            01 32-Co-Parker             3.02m   NWI   9-11.00 
 10 Johns, Morgan             01 Unattached               2.59m   NWI   8-06.00 
 11 Greene, Amelia            00 Landsharks R             2.39m   NWI   7-10.25 
 
Girls Triple Jump 13-14 Division
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Erin              00 Landsharks R             7.89m   NWI  25-10.75 
  2 Leland, Camryn            01 32-Co-Parker             7.32m   NWI  24-00.25 
  3 Willis, Kayla             00 CO Flyers                7.30m   NWI  23-11.50 
  4 Brown, Dayana             01 CO Flyers                7.11m   NWI  23-04.00 
  5 Johnston, Abigail         00 Mercury Yout             6.81m   NWI  22-04.25 
  6 Henry, Alexis             01 32-Co-Parker             6.66m   NWI  21-10.25 
 
Girls Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Opp, Elena                00 32-Co-Parker             9.96m   32-08.25 
 
Girls Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Opp, Elena                00 32-Co-Parker            20.36m      66-09 
  2 Greene, Amelia            00 Landsharks R            12.03m      39-06 
 
Girls Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Greene, Amelia            00 Landsharks R            16.12m      52-11 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 7-8 Division
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Freelon, Steve            06 nitemoves Tr             16.09   NWI  1 
  2 Scherer, Cole             06 Zoom Track C             16.38   NWI  1 
  3 Carrier, Daniel           06 Unattached               17.92   NWI  2 
  4 Brigham, Malcolm          07 Centennial T             18.00   NWI  2 
  5 Elia, Christian           06 32-Co-Parker             18.37   NWI  1 
  6 Estes, Hayden             07 32-Co-Parker             18.41   NWI  1 
  7 Dudzic, Christopher       06 Unattached               18.44   NWI  1 
  8 Johnson, Joshua           06 Centennial T             18.45   NWI  1 
  9 Larsen, Scott             06 32-Co-Parker             18.69   NWI  1 
 10 Clark, Tanner             06 Mercury Yout             18.83   NWI  1 
 11 Szabo, Landon             06 Unattached               19.15   NWI  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 7-8 Division
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Freelon, Steve            06 nitemoves Tr             34.20   NWI 
  2 Kay, Mason                06 Landsharks R             37.38   NWI 
  3 Carrier, Daniel           06 Unattached               38.50   NWI 
  4 Szabo, Landon             06 Unattached               40.16   NWI 
  5 Estes, Hayden             07 32-Co-Parker             40.39   NWI 
  6 Brigham, Malcolm          07 Centennial T             40.74   NWI 
  7 Romero Sifuentes, Alejan  07 Landsharks R             51.28   NWI 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 7-8 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scherer, Cole             06 Zoom Track C           1:20.48   1 
  2 Carrier, Daniel           06 Unattached             1:26.06   2 
  3 Dudzic, Christopher       06 Unattached             1:30.38   2 
  4 Clark, Tanner             06 Mercury Yout           1:31.46   2 
  5 Szabo, Landon             06 Unattached             1:37.48   2 
  6 Kleim, Ryan               06 32-Co-Parker           1:38.91   2 
  7 Cartwright, Blake         06 32-Co-Parker           1:39.38   1 
  8 Horra, Noah               07 Centennial T           1:47.91   1 
  9 Romero Sifuentes, Alejan  07 Landsharks R           2:54.13   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 7-8 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ennis, Jacoby             06 Unattached             2:55.23  
  2 Dudzic, Christopher       06 Unattached             3:19.07  
  3 Courtright, Trenton       06 Landsharks R           3:25.29  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 7-8 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ennis, Jacoby             06 Unattached             6:02.95  
  2 Kay, Mason                06 Landsharks R           6:22.03  
  3 Courtright, Trenton       06 Landsharks R           7:07.69  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 7-8 Division
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 32-Co-Parker Panthers  'A'                          1:23.82  
     1) Cartwright, Blake 06            2) Elia, Christian 06             
     3) Estes, Hayden 07                4) Kleim, Ryan 06                 
 
Boys Long Jump 7-8 Division
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ennis, Jacoby             06 Unattached               2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
  2 Cartwright, Blake         06 32-Co-Parker             2.31m   NWI   7-07.00 
  3 Courtright, Trenton       06 Landsharks R             2.15m   NWI   7-00.75 
  4 Larsen, Scott             06 32-Co-Parker             2.10m   NWI   6-10.75 
  5 Romero Sifuentes, Alejan  07 Landsharks R             2.03m   NWI   6-08.00 
  6 Kleim, Ryan               06 32-Co-Parker             2.01m   NWI   6-07.25 
  7 Elia, Christian           06 32-Co-Parker             1.98m   NWI   6-06.00 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brown, Kaseem             04 CO Flyers                14.61   NWI  1 
  2 Bruns, Carsen             04 Landsharks R             14.64   NWI  3 
  3 Sacha, Doren              05 Pure Speed T             15.28   NWI  1 
  4 Brown, Rhason             04 CO Flyers                15.37   NWI  3 
  5 Wetterling, Jack          04 Zoom Track C             15.40   NWI  1 
  6 Gayles, Kyron             05 Colorado Ste             15.84   NWI  1 
  7 Huhn, Blake               05 32-Co-Parker             16.20   NWI  2 
  8 Evans, Charles            05 32-Co-Parker             16.22   NWI  1 
  9 Nelson, Luke              05 32-Co-Parker             16.57   NWI  3 
 10 Durham, Patryck           04 Centennial T             16.63   NWI  2 
 11 Brown, Tanner             05 32-Co-Parker             17.03   NWI  2 
 12 Bennett, Jared            04 32-Co-Parker             17.06   NWI  2 
 13 Timmons, Luke             05 32-Co-Parker             17.41   NWI  2 
 14 Dogue, Sebastian          04 32-Co-Parker             18.27   NWI  2 
 15 De Silva, Jayden          05 32-Co-Parker             18.97   NWI  2 
 16 Watkins, Robert           05 Spartans TC              19.06   NWI  1 
 17 Watts, Henry              05 32-Co-Parker             19.86   NWI  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bruns, Carsen             04 Landsharks R             31.13   NWI  1 
  2 Hills, Brandon            05 Landsharks R             32.51   NWI  1 
  3 Brigham, Myles            04 Centennial T             33.22   NWI  1 
  4 Evans, Charles            05 32-Co-Parker             33.48   NWI  2 
  5 Wetterling, Jack          04 Zoom Track C             33.55   NWI  1 
  6 Noel, Ellis               04 Landsharks R             33.66   NWI  2 
  7 Pontiflet, Zion           04 Centennial T             33.96   NWI  1 
  8 Gayles, Kyron             05 Colorado Ste             35.50   NWI  1 
  9 Carrier, Diego            05 Unattached               36.96   NWI  1 
 10 Dogue, Sebastian          04 32-Co-Parker             38.79   NWI  2 
 11 Bennett, Jared            04 32-Co-Parker             39.08   NWI  2 
 12 Durham, Patryck           04 Centennial T             39.12   NWI  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bruns, Carsen             04 Landsharks R           1:10.95   2 
  2 Brown, Kaseem             04 CO Flyers              1:11.03   2 
  3 Wetterling, Jack          04 Zoom Track C           1:16.16   2 
  4 Hills, Brandon            05 Landsharks R           1:16.18   2 
  5 Brown, Tanner             05 32-Co-Parker           1:21.62   1 
  6 Hadley, Landon            05 Landsharks R           1:23.12   2 
  7 Huhn, Blake               05 32-Co-Parker           1:23.95   2 
  8 Carrier, Diego            05 Unattached             1:24.95   2 
  9 Bennett, Jared            04 32-Co-Parker           1:27.16   1 
 10 Timmons, Luke             05 32-Co-Parker           1:27.25   1 
 11 Melver, Beckett           05 Unattached             1:28.81   1 
 12 Farra, Lewis              04 Zoom Track C           1:29.22   1 
 13 Watts, Henry              05 32-Co-Parker           1:40.09   2 
 14 De Silva, Jayden          05 32-Co-Parker           1:48.51   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 9-10 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Irwin, Rory               04 32-Co-Parker           3:00.95  
  2 Hadley, Landon            05 Landsharks R           3:04.00  
  3 Armstrong, Evan           05 32-Co-Parker           3:05.78  
  4 Ackerman, Neal            05 Unattached             3:06.05  
  5 Rechul, Dantes            05 Landsharks R           3:14.41  
  6 Cartwright, Chase         05 32-Co-Parker           3:19.73  
  7 Dennis, Charles           04 32-Co-Parker           3:35.28  
  8 Decker, Logan             04 32-Co-Parker           3:41.03  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Irwin, Rory               04 32-Co-Parker           6:15.39  
  2 Armstrong, Evan           05 32-Co-Parker           6:22.61  
  3 Dennis, Charles           04 32-Co-Parker           6:35.72  
  4 Ackerman, Neal            05 Unattached             6:43.97  
  5 Hadley, Landon            05 Landsharks R           6:52.01  
  6 Melver, Beckett           05 Unattached             8:00.32  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Centennial Track Club  'A'                          1:11.47  
     1) Holguin, Charles 04             2) Ransom, Jordan 04              
     3) Pack, Quinn 05                  4) Pontiflet, Zion 04             
 
Boys High Jump 9-10 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sacha, Doren              05 Pure Speed T             1.15m    3-09.25 
  2 Pack, Quinn               05 Centennial T             0.90m    2-11.50 
 
Boys Long Jump 9-10 Division
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Rhason             04 CO Flyers                3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
  2 Hills, Brandon            05 Landsharks R             3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
  3 Sacha, Doren              05 Pure Speed T             3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
  3 Brown, Tanner             05 32-Co-Parker             3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
  5 Evans, Charles            05 32-Co-Parker             2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
  6 Brigham, Myles            04 Centennial T             2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
  7 Armstrong, Evan           05 32-Co-Parker             2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
  8 Ackerman, Neal            05 Unattached               2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
  9 Watkins, Robert           05 Spartans TC              2.50m   NWI   8-02.50 
 10 Timmons, Luke             05 32-Co-Parker             2.43m   NWI   7-11.75 
 11 Durham, Patryck           04 Centennial T             2.38m   NWI   7-09.75 
 12 Carrier, Diego            05 Unattached               2.09m   NWI   6-10.25 
 13 Melver, Beckett           05 Unattached               1.92m   NWI   6-03.75 
 14 Decker, Logan             04 32-Co-Parker             1.85m   NWI   6-01.00 
 
Boys Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Watts, Henry              05 32-Co-Parker             9.47m      31-01 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Repka, Devin              02 Zoom Track C             13.82   NWI  1 
  2 Coley, Jaylin             03 Zoom Track C             14.26   NWI  2 
  3 Calderon, Caden           03 Zoom Track C             14.53   NWI  1 
  4 Dubler, Timothy           03 Zoom Track C             14.78   NWI  1 
  5 Waldron, Jalen            02 Colorado Ste             15.00   NWI  1 
  6 Brigham, Marques          03 Centennial T             15.09   NWI  2 
  7 Garrick, Hayden           03 32-Co-Parker             15.22   NWI  2 
  8 Harmon, Kyle              03 Zoom Track C             15.25   NWI  2 
  9 Spears, Connor            03 Colorado Spr             15.42   NWI  1 
 10 Kelley, Jaylen            03 Centennial T             15.43   NWI  1 
 11 Smith, David              02 32-Co-Parker             15.47   NWI  2 
 12 Caranta, Alexander        03 32-Co-Parker             16.07   NWI  1 
 13 Schmick, Ryan             02 32-Co-Parker             16.75   NWI  2 
 14 Ulitzky, Joseph           03 32-Co-Parker             18.22   NWI  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Coley, Jaylin             03 Zoom Track C             29.45   NWI  2 
  2 Repka, Devin              02 Zoom Track C             30.03   NWI  2 
  3 Calderon, Caden           03 Zoom Track C             30.22   NWI  2 
  4 Waldron, Jalen            02 Colorado Ste             31.15   NWI  2 
  5 Garrick, Hayden           03 32-Co-Parker             31.29   NWI  1 
  6 Kelley, Jaylen            03 Centennial T             32.72   NWI  1 
  7 Spears, Connor            03 Colorado Spr             34.65   NWI  2 
  8 Melver, Owen              02 Unattached               35.75   NWI  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Coley, Jaylin             03 Zoom Track C           1:05.80   1 
  2 Calderon, Caden           03 Zoom Track C           1:09.26   2 
  3 Garrick, Hayden           03 32-Co-Parker           1:09.91   1 
  4 Brigham, Marques          03 Centennial T           1:11.97   1 
  5 Williams, Isiah           02 CO Flyers              1:14.28   2 
  6 Miller, Lukas             02 Unattached             1:14.56   2 
  7 Evans, Grady              02 32-Co-Parker           1:15.09   1 
  8 Harmon, Kyle              03 Zoom Track C           1:16.44   2 
  9 Bane, Brandt              03 Landsharks R           1:23.63   2 
 10 Szabo, Brosnan            02 Unattached             1:24.43   1 
 11 Watts, Jeffrey            03 32-Co-Parker           1:26.74   2 
 12 Szabo, Oliver             02 Unattached             1:30.82   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Horton, Colton            02 Denver Light           2:41.22  
  2 Thomas, Paul              02 Fast Traxx T           2:53.32  
  3 Voss, Finley              03 Zoom Track C           2:56.19  
  4 Collins, Matthew          02 Zoom Track C           2:58.31  
  5 Watts, Jeffrey            03 32-Co-Parker           3:03.78  
  6 Bane, Brandt              03 Landsharks R           3:10.21  
  7 Melver, Owen              02 Unattached             3:17.09  
  8 Freedman, Nicholas        03 32-Co-Parker           3:35.45  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dudzic, Michael           02 Zoom Track C           5:25.09  
  2 Norman, Mason             02 Landsharks R           5:25.81  
  3 Horton, Colton            02 Denver Light           5:49.13  
  4 Thomas, Paul              02 Fast Traxx T           5:58.53  
  5 Jacobs, Quinn             03 Unattached             6:09.76  
  6 Voss, Finley              03 Zoom Track C           6:17.06  
  7 Watts, Jeffrey            03 32-Co-Parker           6:34.22  
  8 Miller, Lukas             02 Unattached             7:00.23  
  9 Szabo, Brosnan            02 Unattached             7:20.47  
 10 Szabo, Oliver             02 Unattached             7:49.94  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dudzic, Michael           02 Zoom Track C          11:19.08  
  2 Hudson, Daniel            03 32-Co-Parker          12:34.32  
  3 Applegate, Kade           03 Zoom Track C          14:41.13  
  4 Jacobs, Quinn             03 Unattached            17:07.16  
  5 Kleim, Adam               02 32-Co-Parker          18:10.02  
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Evans, Grady              02 32-Co-Parker             15.82   NWI 
  2 Breglio, Anthony          03 Landsharks R             16.76   NWI 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 32-Co-Parker Panthers  'A'                          1:06.80  
     1) Smith, David 02                 2) Tebbe, Luke 03                 
     3) Schmick, Ryan 02                4) Lippold, Tanner 03             
 
Boys High Jump 11-12 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Niko, Jordon                 Zoom Track C             1.35m    4-05.00 
  2 Breglio, Anthony          03 Landsharks R             1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Boys Long Jump 11-12 Division
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Isiah           02 CO Flyers                3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
  2 Repka, Devin              02 Zoom Track C             3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
  3 Evans, Grady              02 32-Co-Parker             3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
  4 Dubler, Timothy           03 Zoom Track C             3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
  5 Caranta, Alexander        03 32-Co-Parker             3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
  6 Ulitzky, Joseph           03 32-Co-Parker             3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
  7 Melver, Owen              02 Unattached               3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
  8 Miller, Lukas             02 Unattached               2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
  9 Szabo, Oliver             02 Unattached               2.59m   NWI   8-06.00 
 10 Szabo, Brosnan            02 Unattached               2.48m   NWI   8-01.75 
 11 Jacobs, Quinn             03 Unattached               2.40m   NWI   7-10.50 
 
Boys Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tucker, Grant             02 Landsharks R             6.78m   22-03.00 
  2 Breglio, Anthony          03 Landsharks R             6.47m   21-02.75 
 
Boys Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tucker, Grant             02 Landsharks R            17.73m      58-02 
  2 Caranta, Alexander        03 32-Co-Parker            16.50m      54-02 
  3 Ulitzky, Joseph           03 32-Co-Parker            11.81m      38-09 
 
Boys Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bane, Brandt              03 Landsharks R            16.97m      55-08 
  2 Tebbe, Luke               03 32-Co-Parker            11.76m      38-07 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Morland, Will             01 Zoom Track C             12.48   NWI  2 
  2 Hauge, Aaron              00 Landsharks R             12.54   NWI  3 
  3 Cozart, Darius            00 MileHighCutth            12.77   NWI  1 
  4 Moore, Justin             00 Colorado Spr             13.04   NWI  1 
  5 McKissick, Charles        00 Zoom Track C             13.10   NWI  2 
  6 Doublin, Trey             00 CO Flyers                13.15   NWI  1 
  7 Schroeder, Dalton         00 Fort Collins             13.29   NWI  1 
  8 Palazzo, Dane             01 Zoom Track C             13.33   NWI  1 
  9 Turner, Shemar            00 CO Flyers                13.34   NWI  1 
 10 Gray, Ian                 00 Zoom Track C             13.40   NWI  2 
 11 Juarez, Isaias            00 MACKTRACK EL             13.48   NWI  1 
 12 Walton, Jackson           00 32-Co-Parker             13.81   NWI  3 
 13 Durst, Aaron              00 nitemoves Tr             14.06   NWI  1 
 14 Zaharescu, Wrease         00 Unattached               14.20   NWI  2 
 15 Gallegos, Kenneth         01 Centennial T             15.47   NWI  2 
 16 Thomas, Gavin             01 32-Co-Parker             17.00   NWI  3 
 17 Larsen, Will              01 32-Co-Parker             19.88   NWI  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Cozart, Darius            00 MileHighCutth            25.70   NWI  1 
  2 Schroeder, Dalton         00 Fort Collins             26.48   NWI  1 
  3 Juarez, Isaias            00 MACKTRACK EL             26.71   NWI  1 
  4 Morland, Will             01 Zoom Track C             26.80   NWI  2 
  5 Moore, Justin             00 Colorado Spr             27.19   NWI  2 
  6 Gray, Ian                 00 Zoom Track C             27.26   NWI  1 
  7 McKissick, Charles        00 Zoom Track C             27.53   NWI  2 
  8 Palazzo, Dane             01 Zoom Track C             27.89   NWI  1 
  9 Thomas, Phillip           00 Unattached               28.75   NWI  1 
 10 Jacobs, Connor            01 Unattached               28.84   NWI  2 
 11 Blake, Ryan               00 Landsharks R             30.71   NWI  2 
 12 Gregg, Trey               01 Burn IT UP               31.25   NWI  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morland, Will             01 Zoom Track C             58.20   2 
  2 Palazzo, Dane             01 Zoom Track C             58.71   2 
  3 Juarez, Isaias            00 MACKTRACK EL             59.75   2 
  4 Moore, Justin             00 Colorado Spr           1:00.57   1 
  5 Doublin, Trey             00 CO Flyers              1:03.81   2 
  6 Blake, Ryan               00 Landsharks R           1:07.50   1 
  7 Jacobs, Connor            01 Unattached             1:07.67   2 
  8 Gregg, Trey               01 Burn IT UP             1:09.20   2 
  9 Decker, Paxton            01 32-Co-Parker           1:16.15   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Phillip           00 Unattached             2:22.82  
  2 Decker, Sean              00 32-Co-Parker           2:24.25  
  3 Hogan, Ryan               00 Zoom Track C           2:33.60  
  4 Rohlwing, Luke            00 32-Co-Parker           2:35.06  
  5 Zaharescu, Wrease         00 Unattached             2:44.03  
  6 Rainsberger, Ian          01 Landsharks R           2:51.56  
  7 Long, Christopher         00 Zoom Track C           2:53.70  
  8 Decker, Paxton            01 32-Co-Parker           3:02.41  
  9 MacGuire, James           01 Unattached             3:12.09  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Voss, Gage                00 Zoom Track C           4:52.30  
  2 Decker, Sean              00 32-Co-Parker           4:54.90  
  3 Maal, Adam                00 Unattached             5:34.68  
  4 Foster, Anthony           01 Fast Traxx T           5:48.68  
  5 Zaharescu, Wrease         00 Unattached             6:00.97  
  6 Hogan, Ryan               00 Zoom Track C           6:17.59  
  7 MacGuire, James           01 Unattached             6:51.69  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Voss, Gage                00 Zoom Track C          10:49.32  
  2 Maal, Adam                00 Unattached            11:17.73  
  3 Long, Christopher         00 Zoom Track C          12:12.51  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gray, Ian                 00 Zoom Track C             17.38   NWI 
  2 Cook, Charles             00 Landsharks R             18.31   NWI 
  3 Miller, Dylan             01 Landsharks R             19.65   NWI 
  4 Quiett, Aaron             01 32-Co-Parker             25.40   NWI 
  5 Bulanadi, Noah            01 32-Co-Parker             26.28   NWI 
 
Boys High Jump 13-14 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dudley, Camden            01 32-Co-Parker             1.40m    4-07.00 
  1 Titus, Shawn              01 32-Co-Parker             1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Quiett, Aaron             01 32-Co-Parker             1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Bulanadi, Noah            01 32-Co-Parker             1.15m    3-09.25 
  5 Breglio, Dylan            01 Landsharks R             1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Boys Pole Vault 13-14 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rainsberger, Ian          01 Landsharks R             1.98m    6-06.00 
 
Boys Long Jump 13-14 Division
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hauge, Aaron              00 Landsharks R             5.33m   NWI  17-06.00 
  2 Gray, Ian                 00 Zoom Track C             4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
  3 Turner, Shemar            00 CO Flyers                4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
  4 Jacobs, Connor            01 Unattached               4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
  5 Quiett, Aaron             01 32-Co-Parker             4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
  6 Blake, Ryan               00 Landsharks R             3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
  7 Cook, Charles             00 Landsharks R             3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
  8 Dudley, Camden            01 32-Co-Parker             3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
  9 Zaharescu, Wrease         00 Unattached               3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
 10 Titus, Shawn              01 32-Co-Parker             3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
 11 Gallegos, Kenneth         01 Centennial T             2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
 12 Breglio, Dylan            01 Landsharks R             2.84m   NWI   9-04.00 
 13 MacGuire, James           01 Unattached               2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
 
Boys Triple Jump 13-14 Division
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hauge, Aaron              00 Landsharks R            10.27m   NWI  33-08.50 
 
Boys Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Broomfield, Charles       00 Landsharks R            12.86m   42-02.25 
  2 Grant-Cobb, Resse         00 MileHighCutth           10.33m   33-10.75 
  3 Cook, Charles             00 Landsharks R             9.90m   32-05.75 
  4 Scarborough, Zachary      00 Landsharks R             9.69m   31-09.50 
 
Boys Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Broomfield, Charles       00 Landsharks R            34.89m     114-06 
  2 Scarborough, Zachary      00 Landsharks R            29.65m      97-03 
  3 Grant-Cobb, Resse         00 MileHighCutth           24.93m      81-09 
 
Boys Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bulanadi, Noah            01 32-Co-Parker            21.39m      70-02