Licensed to USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/26/2016 09:21 PM
                  Kyle Macintosh Twilight Track & Field Meet                   
                              Valor Track Academy                              
               Valor Christian High School Stadium  - 6/26/2016                
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Enoch, Kiyah              08 Sprint50               16.13      15.89  -1.0 
  2 Witt, Zenobia             09 MACKTRACK EL           15.90      16.57  -1.0 
  3 Gaines, Malanya           09 MACKTRACK EL           17.00      18.30  -1.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Calderon, McKenzie        08 Sprint50               35.00      35.29  -3.9 
  2 Enoch, Kiyah              08 Sprint50               34.06      35.50  -3.9 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Calderon, McKenzie        08 Sprint50             1:26.64    1:18.41  
  2 Witt, Zenobia             09 MACKTRACK EL         1:22.00    1:23.59  
  3 Gaines, Malanya           09 MACKTRACK EL         1:30.00    1:29.25  
  4 Cooper, Chamorra          09 Lightning Bo         1:37.25    1:35.53  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Witt, Zenobia             09 MACKTRACK EL           2.54m      2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
  2 Gaines, Malanya           09 MACKTRACK EL           2.74m      2.31m   NWI   7-07.00 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Williams, Amari           06 MACKTRACK EL           14.00      14.90  -0.5 
  2 Statewright, Triniti      07 MACKTRACK EL           15.70      15.70  -0.5 
  3 Engelking, Holly          07 Unattached             16.47      16.27  -0.5 
  4 Hochman, Hadley           07 Peregrine Tr           16.83      16.51  -0.5 
  5 Heidt, Suvina             06 Parker Panth                      16.73  -0.5 
  6 Weddington, Alexis        07 MACKTRACK EL           16.00      17.31  -0.5 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hall, Lauryn              06 Denver Light           32.19      32.83  -3.6 
  2 Statewright, Triniti      07 MACKTRACK EL           31.80      36.12  -3.6 
  3 Engelking, Holly          07 Unattached             35.43      36.27  -3.6 
  4 Weddington, Alexis        07 MACKTRACK EL           36.00      39.56  -3.6 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Amari           06 MACKTRACK EL         1:15.00    1:07.64  
  2 Hall, Lauryn              06 Denver Light         1:11.30    1:10.65  
  3 Allen, Ka'moyyah          07 Blazers Trac         1:08.00    1:11.23  
  4 Heidt, Suvina             06 Parker Panth                    1:16.81  
  5 Dumas, Kniyah             07 Blazers Trac         1:16.00    1:29.37  
  6 Statewright, Triniti      07 MACKTRACK EL         1:25.00    1:30.58  
  7 Washington, Olivia        07 Blazers Trac         1:15.00    1:31.35  
  7 armstrong, Taire          07 Blazers Trac         1:19.00    1:31.35  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allen, Ka'moyyah          07 Blazers Trac         2:45.00    2:50.99  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Layla           07 Unattached           5:56.00    6:12.86  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blazers Track Club  'A'                                      5:46.63  
     1) Allen, Ka'moyyah 07             2) Dumas, Kniyah 07               
     3) Washington, Olivia 07           4) armstrong, Taire 07            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Engelking, Holly          07 Unattached             3.05m      3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
  2 Hochman, Hadley           07 Peregrine Tr           3.13m      2.68m   NWI   8-09.50 
  3 Weddington, Alexis        07 MACKTRACK EL           1.60m      2.44m   NWI   8-00.25 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Adams, Symone             04 FK Elite               14.01      13.75  -0.4  1 
  2 Perales, Victoria         04 Fort Collins           13.85      14.01  -0.4  1 
  3 Scott, Jazmin             04 MACKTRACK EL                      14.02  -1.5  2 
  4 Wilborn, Courtney         04 MACKTRACK EL           13.78      14.28  -0.4  1 
  5 Mumford, Keira            04 Valor Track            14.51      14.42  -0.4  1 
  6 Jones, Kayana             05 Unattached             15.20      14.62  -0.4  1 
  7 Martinez, Leyah           04 Mercury Yout           14.20      14.74  -0.4  1 
  8 Hurd, Amaiah              05 Sprint50               15.20      15.47  -0.4  1 
  9 McHenry, Sophia           04 Valor Track                       15.73  -0.4  1 
 10 Walter, Landrey           04 Unattached                        16.96  -1.5  2 
 11 Page, Celie               05 Unattached                        17.65  -1.5  2 
 12 Mapp, Alexis              05 Unattached                        17.87  -1.5  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Scott, Jazmin             04 MACKTRACK EL           30.43      28.62   NWI  1 
  2 Adams, Symone             04 FK Elite               28.42      29.06   NWI  1 
  3 Perales, Victoria         04 Fort Collins           28.69      29.90   NWI  1 
  4 Wilborn, Courtney         04 MACKTRACK EL           36.00      30.07   NWI  1 
  5 Everett, Janise           04 Speed T & F            29.53      30.42   NWI  1 
  6 Martinez, Leyah           04 Mercury Yout           29.38      30.50   NWI  1 
  7 Mumford, Keira            04 Valor Track            30.22      30.53   NWI  1 
  8 Jones, Kayana             05 Unattached             30.66      31.64   NWI  1 
  9 Hurd, Amaiah              05 Sprint50               32.14      32.88   NWI  1 
 10 Traylor, Jaime            05 MACKTRACK EL           42.00      34.66  -3.0  2 
 11 Cartwright, Ally          05 Unattached                        36.73  -3.0  2 
 12 Driscoll, Brianna         05 Unattached                        38.01  -3.0  2 
 13 Mapp, Alexis              05 Unattached                        38.97  -3.0  2 
 14 Page, Celie               05 Unattached                        39.59  -3.0  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Scott, Jazmin             04 MACKTRACK EL         1:14.00    1:07.21  
  2 Perales, Victoria         04 Fort Collins         1:04.94    1:07.94  
  3 Wilborn, Courtney         04 MACKTRACK EL         1:15.00    1:08.05  
  4 Everett, Janise           04 Speed T & F          1:07.81    1:09.95  
  5 Jones, Kayana             05 Unattached           1:11.63    1:13.12  
  6 Northrup, Kimora          05 Valor Track          1:12.97    1:15.24  
  7 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr                    1:16.88  
  8 Traylor, Jaime            05 MACKTRACK EL         1:40.00    1:19.22  
  9 Cartwright, Ally          05 Unattached                      1:20.97  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wackman, Emma             04 Valor Track          2:34.20    2:46.43  
  2 Cousin, Jada              04 Unattached                      2:55.95  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wackman, Emma             04 Valor Track                     5:49.95  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Leyah           04 Mercury Yout           14.48      14.50   0.7 
  2 Walter, Landrey           04 Unattached             17.98      18.66   0.7 
  3 Valdois, Katie            04 Grizzly Trac           21.00      18.87   0.7 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Valor Track Academy  'A'                                       58.45  
     1) Wackman, Emma 04                2) Mumford, Keira 04              
     3) Northrup, Kimora 05             4) McHenry, Sophia 04             
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
 -- Valdois, Katie            04 Grizzly Trac                         NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Adams, Symone             04 FK Elite               3.96m      3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
  2 Valdois, Katie            04 Grizzly Trac                      2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
  3 Mapp, Alexis              05 Unattached                        2.66m   NWI   8-08.75 
  4 Page, Celie               05 Unattached                        2.60m   NWI   8-06.50 
  5 Cartwright, Ally          05 Unattached                        2.36m   NWI   7-09.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Schneider, Paige          04 Parker Panth           6.93m      6.33m   20-09.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Schneider, Paige          04 Parker Panth          16.28m     16.76m      55-00 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Kameryn            02 FK Elite               13.01      13.02  -2.2  1 
  2 Wilborn, Diondra          02 MACKTRACK EL           13.75      13.59  -2.2  1 
  3 McMullen, Sadie           02 Valor Track            13.41      13.65  -2.2  1 
  4 Smith, Avery              02 Speed T & F                       13.99  -3.7  2 
  5 Turney, Avery             03 Valor Track            13.80      14.04  -2.2  1 
  6 Bijou, Mikkylah           02 Sprint50               14.97      14.75  -2.2  1 
  7 Smith, Jelani             03 Colorado Fla           14.45      14.85  -2.2  1 
  8 Rios, Paulina             03 MACKTRACK EL           15.00      14.95  -3.7  2 
  9 Laurain, Aly              03 Above The Ba           14.50      15.06  -2.2  1 
 10 Cathey, Lily              03 Elevate Athl           15.00      15.60  -3.7  2 
 11 Greene, Olivia            03 Let it Fly T                      15.98  -3.7  2 
 12 Hickey, Kaley             02 Unattached                        16.06  -3.7  2 
 13 Gilbert, Jesca            02 Valor Track                       16.46  -3.7  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Kameryn            02 FK Elite               26.36      26.87  -3.3  1 
  2 Peisner, Camille          03 Valor Track            27.09      27.68  -3.3  1 
  3 Wilborn, Diondra          02 MACKTRACK EL           29.00      28.54  -3.3  1 
  4 Dragovich, Reese          03 Valor Track            28.56      29.09  -3.3  1 
  5 Andrews, Laura            03 Speed T & F            28.13      29.55  -3.3  1 
  6 Smith, Jelani             03 Colorado Fla           30.00      30.13  -3.3  1 
  7 Bijou, Mikkylah           02 Sprint50               30.65      30.88  -3.4  2 
  8 Hale, Mykaela             03 Let it Fly T           30.46      30.94  -3.3  1 
  9 Endries, Riley            02 Fort Collins                      31.45  -3.4  2 
 10 Laurain, Aly              03 Above The Ba           30.50      31.78  -3.4  2 
 11 Rios, Paulina             03 MACKTRACK EL           29.00      31.91  -3.3  1 
 12 Banks, Athena             02 Grizzly Trac                      32.20  -3.4  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Peisner, Camille          03 Valor Track            58.95      59.42   1 
  2 James, Taylor             03 Unattached           1:07.00    1:01.75   1 
  3 Dragovich, Reese          03 Valor Track          1:04.30    1:02.04   1 
  4 Acosta, Lily              02 Let it Fly T         1:08.00    1:04.53   2 
  5 Boekes, Makayla           02 Let it Fly T         1:04.00    1:04.77   1 
  6 Andrews, Laura            03 Speed T & F          1:05.00    1:06.04   1 
  7 Wilborn, Diondra          02 MACKTRACK EL         1:03.00    1:09.28   1 
  8 Valdois, Kylie            02 Grizzly Trac                    1:11.03   2 
  9 Rios, Paulina             03 MACKTRACK EL         1:08.00    1:14.81   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Braun, Abigail            02 Let it Fly T         2:36.00    2:39.68  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 James, Taylor             03 Unattached           5:46.00    5:26.68  
  2 Braun, Abigail            02 Let it Fly T         5:23.09    5:55.20  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Grizzly Trac           16.75      16.85  -0.4 
  2 Acosta, Lily              02 Let it Fly T                      17.64  -0.4 
  3 Endries, Riley            02 Fort Collins           17.80      18.45  -0.4 
  4 Dodd, Riley               03 Fort Collins           18.70      19.50  -0.4 
  5 Huntsinger, Cadence       03 Elevate Athl           18.00      19.63  -0.4 
  6 Valdois, Kylie            02 Grizzly Trac                      19.67  -0.4 
  7 Banks, Athena             02 Grizzly Trac                      20.17  -0.4 
  8 Hickey, Kaley             02 Unattached                        21.59  -0.4 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Dodd, Riley               03 Fort Collins           34.40      35.22  -2.6 
  2 Banks, Athena             02 Grizzly Trac                      35.69  -2.6 
  3 Greene, Olivia            03 Let it Fly T                      39.26  -2.6 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Valor Track Academy  'A'                                       54.52  
     1) Turney, Avery 03                2) Peisner, Camille 03            
     3) Dragovich, Reese 03             4) McMullen, Sadie 02             
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Grizzly Trac           1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 James, Taylor             03 Unattached             1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Endries, Riley            02 Fort Collins           1.52m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Masten, Riley             02 Olympia Trac                     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 Turney, Avery             03 Valor Track                       1.40m    4-07.00 
  6 Acosta, Lily              02 Let it Fly T           1.40m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  7 Valdois, Kylie            02 Grizzly Trac           1.30m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  8 Sinclair, Cora            03 Lightning Bo         140.00m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Boisvert, Lauren          03 Above The Ba           2.74m      2.37m    7-09.25 
  2 Greene, Olivia            03 Let it Fly T           1.85m      1.92m    6-03.50 
 -- Huntsinger, Cadence       03 Elevate Athl                         NH            
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 McMullen, Sadie           02 Valor Track            4.78m      4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
  2 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Grizzly Trac           4.65m      4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
  3 Valdois, Kylie            02 Grizzly Trac                      4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
  4 Boekes, Makayla           02 Let it Fly T           3.87m      4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
  5 Sinclair, Cora            03 Lightning Bo           4.15m      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
  6 Smith, Jelani             03 Colorado Fla           4.25m     J3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
  7 Cathey, Lily              03 Elevate Athl           3.68m      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
  8 Dodd, Riley               03 Fort Collins           3.91m      3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
  9 Hickey, Kaley             02 Unattached                        3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Huntsinger, Cadence       03 Elevate Athl           9.50m      9.20m   NWI  30-02.25 
  2 Ingersoll, Dianna         02 Fort Collins           9.02m      8.92m   NWI  29-03.25 
  3 Dodd, Riley               03 Fort Collins           8.92m      8.89m   NWI  29-02.00 
  4 Sparaco, Gabriella        02 Unattached             9.06m      8.63m   NWI  28-03.75 
  5 Hickey, Kaley             02 Unattached                        8.06m   NWI  26-05.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Opp, Amanda               02 Unattached            11.23m     11.23m   36-10.25 
  2 Huntsinger, Cadence       03 Elevate Athl           8.00m      8.11m   26-07.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Opp, Amanda               02 Unattached            29.01m     25.79m      84-07 
  2 Bellin, Shyanne           03 Fort Collins                     23.61m      77-05 
  3 Gilbert, Jesca            02 Valor Track                      18.94m      62-02 
  4 Laurain, Aly              03 Above The Ba                     13.48m      44-03 
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                01 FK Elite               1.73m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Bowen, Isabel             01 Valor Track            1.57m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Smith, Natalie            00 Olympia Trac           1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Brownworth, Olivia        00 Grizzly Trac           1.55m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Wilburn, Cayla            01 Speed T & F            1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  6 Opp, Elena                00 Parker Panth                      1.40m    4-07.00 
  7 McKinney, Stacia          00 Olympia Trac           1.47m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
  7 Uebel, Lauren             00 Peregrine Tr           1.47m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
  9 Ciotti, Sadie             00 Olympia Trac           1.47m      1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Larkin, Sydnee            00 FK Elite               5.18m      5.63m   NWI  18-05.75 
  2 Hall, Anna                01 FK Elite               4.88m      4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
  3 Giusti, Caroline          00 Exceler8               5.03m      4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
  4 Colby, Riley              01 Let it Fly T           4.58m      4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
  5 Smith, Natalie            00 Olympia Trac           4.63m      4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
  6 Brownworth, Olivia        00 Grizzly Trac                      4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
  7 Szucs, Grace              01 Exceler8               4.11m      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hollines, Mariela         00 FK Elite              10.41m     10.87m   NWI  35-08.00 
  2 Uebel, Lauren             00 Peregrine Tr           8.84m      9.25m   NWI  30-04.25 
 -- Larkin, Sydnee            00 FK Elite              11.89m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Opp, Elena                00 Parker Panth           9.48m      9.58m   31-05.25 
  2 Greene, Amelia            00 Let it Fly T           7.65m      6.92m   22-08.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Opp, Elena                00 Parker Panth          33.90m     31.62m     103-09 
  2 Greene, Amelia            00 Let it Fly T          21.74m     15.85m      52-00 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Dawnielle          00 Unattached             12.13      12.20  -1.3  1 
  2 Sloan, Emily              00 Unattached             12.15      12.24  -1.3  1 
  3 Watson, Taylor            00 Unattached             12.15      12.35  -1.3  1 
  4 Cox, Lauren               01 FK Elite               12.92      13.10  -1.3  1 
  5 Gomez, Caelyn             01 Unattached             12.76      13.26  -1.3  1 
  6 Colby, Riley              01 Let it Fly T           13.64      13.50  -0.9  2 
  7 Wilburn, Cayla            01 Speed T & F            13.65      14.03  -0.9  2 
  8 Campbell, Breshay         00 Elevate Athl           13.40      14.08  -1.3  1 
  9 Szucs, Grace              01 Exceler8                          14.14  -0.9  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Cox, Lauren               01 FK Elite               26.78      26.92   NWI  2 
  2 Ventimiglia, Ashlyn       01 Speed                  26.40      27.19   NWI  2 
  3 Schreiber, Kristina       00 Angel Flight           27.17      27.42   NWI  2 
  4 Colby, Riley              01 Let it Fly T           28.20      28.70   NWI  2 
  5 Brownworth, Olivia        00 Grizzly Trac                      28.75   NWI  1 
  6 Dominguez, Leslee         00 Dream Chaser           29.10      30.02   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Watkins, Simone           01 FK Elite               58.41      58.42  
  2 Schreiber, Kristina       00 Angel Flight           59.38    1:00.46  
  3 Nusbaum, Kendall          01 Angel Flight         1:03.50    1:08.05  
  4 Wilburn, Cayla            01 Speed T & F          1:08.00    1:11.06  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bennett, Carley           01 Valor Track          2:28.00    2:32.52  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Paris, Jaiden             00 Angel Flight           14.53      14.55  -0.7 
  2 Hall, Anna                01 FK Elite               15.14      15.08  -0.7 
  3 Brownworth, Olivia        00 Grizzly Trac                      19.88  -0.7 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Giusti, Caroline          00 Exceler8                        1:16.67  
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Robin           00 Above The Ba                      2.97m    9-09.00 
  2 Kuskie, Logan             01 Above The Ba           2.74m      2.52m    8-03.25 
 -- Coryell, Tameryn          00 Above The Ba           3.20m         NH            
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Evans, Maya               99 Unattached             11.92      12.07  -1.1  1 
  2 Evans, London             98 Unattached             12.07      12.17  -1.1  1 
  3 Ashby, Aumni              99 Unattached             12.80      12.64  -1.1  1 
  4 Hysaw, Bree               99 Sprint50               12.49      12.78  -1.1  1 
  5 Moore, Michaela           99 Unattached                        12.81  -1.1  1 
  6 Butler, Grace             99 Speed T & F            13.18      13.06  -1.1  1 
  7 Gomez, Kiana              97 Unattached             13.09      13.18  -1.1  1 
  8 Walter, Payton            99 Unattached             13.66      13.69  -1.1  1 
  9 Ramirez, Belinda          99 Elevate Athl           13.50      13.86  -1.1  1 
 10 Beard, Zoe                99 Unattached             14.40      14.08  -0.7  2 
 11 Shaffer, Anne             98 Unattached                        14.12  -0.7  2 
 12 Scaduto, Alyssa           99 Grizzly Trac                      14.31  -0.7  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hysaw, Bree               99 Sprint50               26.27      26.56  -2.9 
  2 Moore, Michaela           99 Unattached                        26.72  -2.9 
  3 Nicholl, Daria            98 Olympia Trac           27.03      27.81  -2.9 
  4 Ramirez, Belinda          99 Elevate Athl           28.20      28.92  -2.9 
  5 Perry-Mazion, Shakym      98 Sprint50               28.74      29.30  -2.9 
  6 Ahumada, Melanie          99 Dream Chaser           29.51      30.43  -2.9 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nicholl, Daria            98 Olympia Trac         1:02.90    1:05.07  
  2 Perry-Mazion, Shakym      98 Sprint50             1:07.91    1:07.35  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCurdy, Jordan           99 FK Elite             2:18.23    2:21.94  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCurdy, Jordan           99 FK Elite             5:06.00    5:04.11  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Semaye           99 Angel Flight           15.09      15.36  -1.3 
  2 Walter, Payton            99 Unattached             16.34      16.81  -1.3 
  3 Harris, Rachel            99 Angel Flight           17.08      17.95  -1.3 
  4 Shaffer, Anne             98 Unattached                        18.31  -1.3 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harris, Rachel            99 Angel Flight         1:11.73    1:10.52  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Ashlynn            98 Unattached             1.55m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 -- Scaduto, Alyssa           99 Grizzly Trac                         NH            
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Willis, Erika             99 Above The Ba           3.81m      3.77m   12-04.50 
  2 Spitz, Josie              98 Above The Ba           3.61m      3.42m   11-02.50 
  3 Beard, Zoe                99 Unattached             3.40m      3.12m   10-02.75 
  3 Paxton, Avery             99 Above The Ba           3.66m      3.12m   10-02.75 
  5 Lovato, Sophia            98 Unattached             2.74m      2.97m    9-09.00 
  5 Kuskie, Brenna            99 Unattached                        2.97m    9-09.00 
  5 Arant, Annalise           99 Above The Ba           3.51m      2.97m    9-09.00 
  8 Jamison, Claire           99 Unattached                        2.82m    9-03.00 
  9 Hubert, Sarah             98 Unattached             3.10m      2.67m    8-09.00 
 10 Roberts, Jessie           98 Unattached             2.59m      2.52m    8-03.25 
 -- Palmgren, Abigail         99 Above The Ba           2.90m         NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Sophia           98 Unattached             4.88m      4.92m   NWI  16-01.75 
  2 Nicholl, Daria            98 Olympia Trac           4.88m      4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
  3 Scaduto, Alyssa           99 Grizzly Trac           3.96m      4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Sophia           98 Unattached             9.75m     10.54m   NWI  34-07.00 
  2 Beard, Zoe                99 Unattached            10.08m      9.89m   NWI  32-05.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Gina             99 Unattached            12.51m     11.63m   38-02.00 
  2 Dern, Emma                99 Fort Collins          12.09m     11.11m   36-05.50 
  3 May, Vicki                99 Angel Flight           9.73m      9.32m   30-07.00 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Gina             99 Unattached            44.42m     37.66m     123-07 
  2 Dern, Emma                99 Fort Collins          36.07m     32.41m     106-04 
  3 May, Vicki                99 Angel Flight          30.68m     30.03m      98-06 
 
Pole Vault Open Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Connor, Jamie             80 Project Athletic                  3.27m   10-08.75 
 -- Brunsdale, Lauren         95 Unattached                           NH            
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 XL Hunter, Robert         08 Sprint50               15.51      15.77  -1.0 
  2 Rodriguez, Nathan         08 Unattached             15.97      16.38  -1.0 
  3 Cousin, Quincy            08 Unattached             16.20      16.40  -1.0 
  4 Hurd, Josiah              09 Sprint50               17.15      17.65  -1.0 
  5 Medina, Jonah             09 Sprint50               17.25      17.67  -1.0 
  6 Johnson, Montae           09 Sprint50               17.27      18.64  -1.0 
  7 Billington, Jeremy        08 Unattached             19.68      20.00  -1.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 XL Hunter, Robert         08 Sprint50               32.85      33.00   NWI 
  2 Rodriguez, Nathan         08 Unattached             33.76      34.80   NWI 
  3 Medina, Jonah             09 Sprint50               38.24      37.64   NWI 
  4 Johnson, Montae           09 Sprint50               37.03      37.75   NWI 
  5 Hurd, Josiah              09 Sprint50               37.63      41.39   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cousin, Quincy            08 Unattached           1:16.80    1:17.46  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Perales, John             08 Fort Collins         3:31.00    3:38.83  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Parrill, Kendrick         08 Parker Panth         6:26.00    6:37.64  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 XL Hunter, Robert         08 Sprint50                          3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
  2 Medina, Jonah             09 Sprint50               3.07m      2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
  3 Perales, John             08 Fort Collins           2.50m      2.76m   NWI   9-00.75 
  4 Billington, Jeremy        08 Unattached             2.21m      2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Fox, Jayden               07 Sprint50               13.99      14.39  -1.5 
  2 DouPonce, Elijah          07 Speed T & F            14.74      14.62  -1.5 
  3 Griffin, Steven           07 Sprint50               15.39      15.38  -1.5 
  4 Ennis, Jacoby             06 Unattached             15.00      15.63  -1.5 
  5 Johnson, Marius           07 Sprint50               15.33      15.70  -1.5 
  6 Masters, Dylan            07 Unattached             15.90      16.36  -1.5 
  7 Joe, Isaiah               06 Lightning Bo           16.45      17.48  -1.5 
  8 Billington, Kaiden        06 Unattached                        20.23  -1.5 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Dando, Jayden             06 Sprint50               30.67      31.27   NWI 
  2 Griffin, Steven           07 Sprint50               31.43      32.06   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Varney, Travis            06 Valor Track                     1:26.98  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allen, Kemar              06 Blazers Trac         2:35.00    2:35.92  
  2 Varney, Travis            06 Valor Track                     3:19.55  
  3 Billington, Kaiden        06 Unattached           2:29.00    3:29.46  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allen, Kemar              06 Blazers Trac         5:08.00    5:20.33  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sprint50  'A'                                                  58.04  
     1) Dando, Jayden 06                2) Fox, Jayden 07                 
     3) Johnson, Marius 07              4) Griffin, Steven 07             
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ennis, Jacoby             06 Unattached             1.07m      1.05m    3-05.25 
  2 Polk, Kyree               06 Sprint50               1.10m      1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Fox, Jayden               07 Sprint50                          4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
  2 Masters, Dylan            07 Unattached             3.80m      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
  3 Dando, Jayden             06 Sprint50                          3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
  4 DouPonce, Elijah          07 Speed T & F            3.68m      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
  5 Ennis, Jacoby             06 Unattached             3.66m      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
  6 Polk, Kyree               06 Sprint50               3.24m      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
  7 Bruns, Camden             06 Unattached                        3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
  8 Johnson, Marius           07 Sprint50                          3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
  9 Varney, Travis            06 Valor Track                       3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
 10 Joe, Isaiah               06 Lightning Bo           2.91m      2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
 11 Billington, Kaiden        06 Unattached             2.19m      2.39m   NWI   7-10.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Adams, Gabriel            06 FK Elite               2.34m      7.91m   25-11.50 
  2 Bruns, Camden             06 Unattached             7.03m      7.56m   24-09.75 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Sawchuk, Gabriel          05 Colorado Fla           14.50      14.28   0.3 
  2 Nagel, Braden             05 Valor Track            14.41      14.71   0.3 
  3 Bjegovich, Joseph         05 Colorado Spr           15.08      14.95   0.3 
  4 Sleeper, Wyatt            05 Unattached                        15.89   0.3 
  5 Masters, Logan            04 Unattached             15.90      16.41   0.3 
  6 Jones, Shyreese           04 Unattached                        17.80   0.3 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Wetterling, Jack          04 Valor Track            29.58      30.23  -3.8 
  2 Sawchuk, Gabriel          05 Colorado Fla           30.80      30.62  -3.8 
  3 Sleeper, Wyatt            05 Unattached                        36.46  -3.8 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bruns, Carsen             04 Speed T & F          1:01.76    1:03.71  
  2 Wetterling, Jack          04 Valor Track          1:07.89    1:06.67  
  3 Nagel, Braden             05 Valor Track          1:07.84    1:17.12  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Yarmul, Dylan             04 Sprint50             2:46.74    2:45.99  
  2 Wilson, Josiah            05 Colorado Spr         3:16.98    2:54.92  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Parrill, Jackson          05 Parker Panth         5:17.00    5:07.95  
  2 Yarmul, Dylan             04 Sprint50             5:37.37    5:53.09  
  3 Wilburn, Chandler         04 Unattached                      5:53.98  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Wetterling, Jack          04 Valor Track            14.56      13.83   NWI 
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nagel, Braden             05 Valor Track            1.20m      1.15m    3-09.25 
 -- Bruns, Carsen             04 Speed T & F                          NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Bjegovich, Joseph         05 Colorado Spr           3.93m      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
  2 Masters, Logan            04 Unattached             3.58m      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
  3 Wilson, Josiah            05 Colorado Spr                      3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bjegovich, Joseph         05 Colorado Spr           8.21m      7.92m   26-00.00 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Justin          02 Sprint50               12.30      12.34  -1.8 
  2 Sawchuk, Gavin            03 Colorado Fla           12.13      12.40  -1.8 
  3 McHenry, James            02 Valor Track            12.70      12.95  -1.8 
  4 Flye, Rayvion             03 MACKTRACK EL                      13.73  -1.8 
  5 Calderon, Caden           03 Sprint50               13.44      13.77  -1.8 
  6 Coley, Jaylin             03 Sprint50               13.81      13.92  -1.8 
  7 Simmons, Jason            03 Sprint50               13.83      14.14  -1.8 
  8 Pousma, David             03 Zoom Track C                      14.61  -1.8 
  9 Walter, Harvey            03 Unattached             19.00      18.79  -1.8 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Sawchuk, Gavin            03 Colorado Fla           25.00      25.51  -2.2 
  2 McHenry, James            02 Valor Track            25.16      25.72  -2.2 
  3 Thomas, Paul              02 Unattached                        27.21  -2.2 
  4 Hughes, Kenny             02 Valor Track                       27.38  -2.2 
  5 Calderon, Caden           03 Sprint50               27.57      28.06  -2.2 
  6 Tolbert, Tyler            03 MACKTRACK EL                      29.43  -2.2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McHenry, James            02 Valor Track            56.34      57.53  
  2 Thomas, Paul              02 Unattached             59.26      58.91  
  3 Tolbert, Tyler            03 MACKTRACK EL         1:05.00    1:04.22  
  4 Pousma, David             03 Zoom Track C         1:02.50    1:05.00  
  5 Yarmul, Spencer           02 Sprint50             1:05.02    1:10.09  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Brandon         03 Colorado Spr         2:00.28    2:32.55  
  2 Yarmul, Spencer           02 Sprint50             2:39.43    2:35.46  
  3 Judson, Joshua            03 Unattached                      2:43.94  
  4 Blake, Kyle               02 Let it Fly T         2:47.00    2:48.97  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Judson, Joshua            03 Unattached                      6:15.63  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Kenny             02 Valor Track            17.28      16.96  -0.5 
  2 Kula, AJ                  02 Valor Track                       19.17  -0.5 
  3 Flye, Rayvion             03 MACKTRACK EL                      20.36  -0.5 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Pousma, David             03 Zoom Track C           31.00      31.79  -1.9 
  2 Kula, AJ                  02 Valor Track                       32.01  -1.9 
  3 Flye, Rayvion             03 MACKTRACK EL                      32.33  -1.9 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sprint50  'A'                                                  50.95  
     1) Calderon, Caden 03              2) Simmons, Jason 03              
     3) Coley, Jaylin 03                4) Reynolds, Justin 02            
  2 Valor Track Academy  'A'                                       52.09  
     1) Kula, AJ 02                     2) Scheckenbach, AJ 02            
     3) McHenry, James 02               4) Hughes, Kenny 02               
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Kenny             02 Valor Track            1.40m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Joe, Jacob                03 Lightning Bo           4.28m      4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
  2 Walter, Harvey            03 Unattached             3.00m      3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
 -- Alford, Maliq             02 Colorado Fla           5.44m       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Joe, Jacob                03 Lightning Bo           9.87m      9.28m   NWI  30-05.50 
 -- Connor, Cody              03 Unattached                         FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Connor, Cody              03 Unattached             6.79m      7.05m   23-01.75 
  2 Schneider, Lance          02 Parker Panth           6.77m      6.11m   20-00.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Schneider, Lance          02 Parker Panth          18.16m     21.29m      69-10 
  2 Connor, Cody              03 Unattached            22.07m     20.46m      67-01 
  3 Bane, Brandt              03 Let it Fly T                     15.05m      49-04 
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Risner, Bryce             00 Glenwood Spr           1.87m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  2 Blake, Ryan               00 Let it Fly T           1.75m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Brannen, Luke             01 Fort Collins           1.65m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Holmes, Jeordon           00 Angel Flight           6.10m      6.39m   NWI  20-11.75 
  2 Stevens, Deshaun          00 Dream Chaser           6.20m      6.12m   NWI  20-01.00 
  3 Seaman, Andrew            00 Angel Flight           6.41m      5.83m   NWI  19-01.50 
  4 Blake, Ryan               00 Let it Fly T           5.00m      5.41m   NWI  17-09.00 
  5 Harris, Cameron           01 FK Elite               5.11m      4.99m   NWI  16-04.50 
  6 Moore, Justin             00 Speed T & F                       4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Seth             00 Unattached             9.91m     10.16m   NWI  33-04.00 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Knight, Marco             00 Unattached                       12.76m   41-10.50 
  2 Nelson, Tyler             00 Unattached            11.73m     12.13m   39-09.75 
  3 Walker, Jaden             00 Parker Panth          12.09m     11.47m   37-07.75 
  4 Freeman, Carson           00 Angel Flight          10.84m     10.84m   35-06.75 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Tyler             00 Unattached            42.34m     39.49m     129-07 
  2 Knight, Marco             00 Unattached                       35.25m     115-08 
  3 Walker, Jaden             00 Parker Panth          28.65m     30.00m      98-05 
  4 Freeman, Carson           00 Angel Flight          28.80m     27.35m      89-09 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Wilson-Axpe, Andrew       01 Unattached             11.60      11.73  -0.9 
  2 Palazzo, Dane             01 Valor Track            12.01      11.92  -0.9 
  3 Moore, Justin             00 Speed T & F            11.90      11.99  -0.9 
  4 Duque, Brandon            00 Elevate Athl           12.30      12.26  -0.9 
  5 Baldwin, Seth             00 Unattached             13.21      13.35  -0.9 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Dean, Sam                 00 Unattached             23.90      23.96  -3.9 
  2 Wilson-Axpe, Andrew       01 Unattached             23.60      23.99  -3.9 
  3 Duque, Brandon            00 Elevate Athl           24.90      25.18  -3.9 
  4 Dibwe, Jedu               01 MACKTRACK EL           27.00      25.30  -3.9 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stevens, Deshaun          00 Dream Chaser           51.48      51.94  
  2 Astor, Steven             00 Let it Fly T                      56.17  
  3 Seaman, Andrew            00 Angel Flight           53.09      57.04  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Phillip           00 Unattached           2:05.00    2:07.40  
  2 Kendziorski, Kevin        01 Peregrine Tr         2:25.05    2:25.30  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Zaire            00 Angel Flight           15.80      15.81  -0.4 
  2 Anthony, Mason            01 Unattached             16.19      15.88  -0.4 
  3 Brannen, Luke             01 Fort Collins           15.84      16.19  -0.4 
  4 Gordon, Zion              01 FK Elite               16.44      16.30  -0.4 
  5 Palazzo, Dane             01 Valor Track            16.60      16.70  -0.4 
  6 Dibwe, Jedu               01 MACKTRACK EL                      20.26  -0.4 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Anthony, Mason            01 Unattached                        59.28  
  2 Palazzo, Dane             01 Valor Track          1:01.50    1:02.73  
  3 Gordon, Zion              01 FK Elite             1:02.97    1:04.07  
  4 Harris, Cameron           01 FK Elite             1:04.00    1:04.58  
  5 Risner, Bryce             00 Glenwood Spr         1:04.77    1:04.77  
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Manson, Max               00 Above The Ba           4.57m      4.47m   14-08.00 
  2 White, Joseph             00 Un tached Va           3.66m      3.72m   12-02.50 
  3 Vossler, Henry            00 Un tached Va           3.66m      3.57m   11-08.50 
  4 Shiavone, Jack            00 Un tached Va           3.66m      3.42m   11-02.50 
  5 Henritze, Dillon          00 Unattached             2.90m      3.27m   10-08.75 
  6 Rainsberger, Ian          01 Above The Ba           2.59m      2.67m    8-09.00 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Calhoun, Desmond          99 Elevate Athl           11.05      11.22  -3.4  1 
  2 Bellot, Anthony           98 Elevate Athl           11.15      11.34  -3.4  1 
  3 Haywood, William          98 Elevate Athl           11.15      11.37  -3.4  1 
  4 Willoughby, Noah          97 Sprint50               11.20      11.38  -3.4  1 
  5 Hamrick, Harrison         97 Speed T & F            11.40      11.90  -3.4  1 
  6 James-Waters, Tristan     98 Sprint50               11.70      11.93  -3.4  1 
  7 Coles, Tyrese             99 Elevate Athl           11.95      12.25  -2.5  2 
  8 Pearce, Taran             98 Grizzly Trac                      12.30  -2.5  2 
  9 Hayes, Garrison           98 Unattached             13.77      14.83  -2.5  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Bellot, Anthony           98 Elevate Athl           22.50      22.68  -3.5  1 
  2 Haywood, William          98 Elevate Athl           22.90      23.05  -3.5  1 
  3 Willoughby, Noah          97 Sprint50               23.00      23.10  -3.5  1 
  4 Calhoun, Desmond          99 Elevate Athl           22.70      23.30  -3.5  1 
  5 Wilson, Ta'Mar            98 Colorado Fla                      23.31  -5.2  2 
  6 Castro, Cameron           98 Fort Collins                      24.24  -5.2  2 
  7 Andersen, Christopher     99 Fort Collins           22.90      24.25  -3.5  1 
  8 James-Waters, Tristan     98 Sprint50                          24.39  -5.2  2 
  9 Hamrick, Harrison         97 Speed T & F            23.50      24.42  -3.5  1 
 10 Coles, Tyrese             99 Elevate Athl           24.22      24.56  -3.5  1 
 11 Gee, Kyle                 98 Fort Collins           24.00      24.58  -3.5  1 
 12 Pearce, Taran             98 Grizzly Trac                      25.02  -5.2  2 
 13 Hayes, Garrison           98 Unattached             30.68      33.50  -5.2  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Merkel, David             97 Unattached             49.50      50.02  
  2 Andersen, Christopher     99 Fort Collins           51.50      51.98  
  3 Gee, Kyle                 98 Fort Collins           52.56      52.87  
  4 Steenmeyer, Quentin       99 Elevate Athl           53.00      53.40  
  5 Petersen, Bryan           98 Elevate Athl           53.50      54.79  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dornbusch, Chase          99 Valor Track          4:21.00    4:28.13  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Howard, Marcus            99 Angel Flight           14.80      15.67  -1.6 
  2 McLean, Chase             98 Valor Track            15.20      15.81  -1.6 
  3 Heide, Carl               99 Heide                  15.91      15.84  -1.6 
  4 Brooks, D'Mitrius         99 Dream Chaser           16.12      15.90  -1.6 
  5 Cathey, Jack              98 Elevate Athl                      23.54  -1.6 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Strickling, Nathan        99 Unattached           1:03.00    1:02.64  
  2 Pousma, Luke              99 Zoom Track C         1:03.00    1:03.02  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Steenmeyer, Quentin       99 Elevate Athl           1.70m      1.70m    5-07.00 
 -- Cathey, Jack              98 Elevate Athl           1.60m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mayes, Corbin             99 Unattached             4.40m      4.32m   14-02.00 
  2 DeLuca, Marc              99 Un tached Va           3.94m      4.17m   13-08.25 
  3 Tottle, Mackenzie         99 Un tached Va           3.66m      3.42m   11-02.50 
  4 Roth, Ben                 99 Unattached             3.50m      3.27m   10-08.75 
  4 Roth, Sam                 99 Unattached             2.90m      3.27m   10-08.75 
 -- Shaw, Frankie             97 Above The Ba           4.34m         NH            
 -- Spisek, Milan             99 Un tached Va           3.66m         NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ta'Mar            98 Colorado Fla           6.86m      6.99m   NWI  22-11.25 
  2 McLean, Chase             98 Valor Track            6.40m      6.35m   NWI  20-10.00 
  3 Cathey, Jack              98 Elevate Athl           5.79m      5.50m   NWI  18-00.50 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ta'Mar            98 Colorado Fla          13.74m     13.81m   NWI  45-03.75 
  2 Steenmeyer, Quentin       99 Elevate Athl          12.19m     11.72m   NWI  38-05.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fross, Tyler              99 Parker Panth          12.22m     12.65m   41-06.00 
  2 Davidson, Reece           99 Unattached            11.54m     10.55m   34-07.50 
  3 Petersen, Bryan           98 Elevate Athl                     10.52m   34-06.25 
  4 McLean, Chase             98 Valor Track                       9.32m   30-07.00 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Davidson, Reece           99 Unattached            36.02m     31.69m     104-00 
  2 Fross, Tyler              99 Parker Panth          33.38m     30.95m     101-06 
  3 Lewis, Jason              98 Above The Ba          27.42m     28.48m      93-05 
  4 Petersen, Bryan           98 Elevate Athl                     24.30m      79-09 
  5 Cathey, Jack              98 Elevate Athl                     19.89m      65-03 
 
Pole Vault Open Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Cale             91 Unattached                        5.72m   18-09.25 
  2 Pierson, Sam              88 Unattached                        5.62m   18-05.25 
 -- Holland, Josh             94 Unattached                           NH            
 -- McPerson, Michael         89 Unattached                           NH            
 -- Mueller, Christian        96 Above The Ba                         NH