Licensed to USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/19/2016 08:10 PM
                        2016 USA Track & Field Colorado                        
         Junior Olympic State Championship   - 6/16/2016 to 6/19/2016          
                     All City Stadium (South High School)                      
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Enoch, Kiyah              08 Sprint50                 16.18q +0.0  1 
  2 Calderon, McKenzie        08 Sprint50                 16.49q  NWI  2 
  3 Robinson, Jaila           08 Denver Light             16.57q  NWI  2 
  4 Witt, Zenobia             09 MACKTRACK EL             16.74q +0.0  1 
  5 White, Laila              08 Nite Moves T             17.12q +0.0  1 
  6 Stokes, Taisyn            08 Colorado Fla             17.30q +0.0  1 
  7 Hanson, Josie             08 Parker Panth             17.57q  NWI  2 
  8 Gaines, Malanya           09 MACKTRACK EL             18.14q  NWI  2 
  9 Carter, Sofia             09 Denver Light             19.33   NWI  2 
 10 Chaoua, A'Lia             09 32-Unattache             20.40   NWI  2 
 11 Huddle, Audrey            08 Parker Panth             20.52  +0.0  1 
 12 Coffey, Chloe             10 Parker Panth             20.60   NWI  2 
 13 Timmons, Amanda           08 Parker Panth             21.69  +0.0  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Enoch, Kiyah              08 Sprint50                 16.13   0.2 
  2 Witt, Zenobia             09 MACKTRACK EL             16.54   0.2 
  3 Calderon, McKenzie        08 Sprint50                 16.75   0.2 
  4 White, Laila              08 Nite Moves T             16.94   0.2 
  5 Robinson, Jaila           08 Denver Light             16.96   0.2 
  6 Stokes, Taisyn            08 Colorado Fla             17.12   0.2 
  7 Hanson, Josie             08 Parker Panth             17.46   0.2 
  8 Gaines, Malanya           09 MACKTRACK EL             18.03   0.2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Enoch, Kiyah              08 Sprint50                 34.78q -2.2  1 
  2 Calderon, McKenzie        08 Sprint50                 35.00q -0.7  2 
  3 Robinson, Jaila           08 Denver Light             35.61q -2.7  3 
  4 Witt, Zenobia             09 MACKTRACK EL             36.24q -0.7  2 
  5 White, Laila              08 Nite Moves T             37.87q -2.7  3 
  6 Hanson, Josie             08 Parker Panth             38.08q -0.7  2 
  7 Stokes, Taisyn            08 Colorado Fla             38.76q -0.7  2 
  8 Butler, Aubrey            08 Colorado Fly             39.03q -2.2  1 
  9 Gaines, Malanya           09 MACKTRACK EL             39.58  -2.2  1 
 10 DeHerrera, Daxton         08 Glenwood Spr             39.95  -2.7  3 
 11 Andrada, Ava              08 Fast                     40.99  -2.2  1 
 12 Carter, Sofia             09 Denver Light             41.45  -2.7  3 
 13 Prager, Olivia            08 Parker Panth             42.53  -2.2  1 
 14 Dillard, Jaeleigh         09 Parker Panth             43.78  -0.7  2 
 15 Huddle, Audrey            08 Parker Panth             44.06  -0.7  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Enoch, Kiyah              08 Sprint50                 34.06  -2.2 
  2 Calderon, McKenzie        08 Sprint50                 35.01  -2.2 
  3 Witt, Zenobia             09 MACKTRACK EL             35.23  -2.2 
  4 Robinson, Jaila           08 Denver Light             35.51  -2.2 
  5 Stokes, Taisyn            08 Colorado Fla             36.91  -2.2 
  6 Hanson, Josie             08 Parker Panth             37.02  -2.2 
  7 Butler, Aubrey            08 Colorado Fly             39.72  -2.2 
  8 White, Laila              08 Nite Moves T             39.76  -2.2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Calderon, McKenzie        08 Sprint50               1:21.13q  2 
  2 Enoch, Kiyah              08 Sprint50               1:22.61q  1 
  3 Witt, Zenobia             09 MACKTRACK EL           1:23.19q  2 
  4 DeHerrera, Daxton         08 Glenwood Spr           1:25.08q  1 
  5 Gaines, Malanya           09 MACKTRACK EL           1:30.30q  2 
  6 Butler, Aubrey            08 Colorado Fly           1:30.62q  2 
  7 Andrada, Ava              08 Fast                   1:31.13q  1 
  8 Dumas, Kaze               09 Blazers Trac           1:31.82q  1 
  9 Prager, Olivia            08 Parker Panth           1:36.58   2 
 10 Huddle, Audrey            08 Parker Panth           1:38.06   2 
 11 Cooper, Chamorra          09 Lightning Bo           1:38.41   1 
 12 Dillard, Jaeleigh         09 Parker Panth           1:38.47   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Calderon, McKenzie        08 Sprint50               1:18.88  
  2 Witt, Zenobia             09 MACKTRACK EL           1:22.41  
  3 Enoch, Kiyah              08 Sprint50               1:23.13  
  4 DeHerrera, Daxton         08 Glenwood Spr           1:24.42  
  5 Gaines, Malanya           09 MACKTRACK EL           1:26.10  
  6 Butler, Aubrey            08 Colorado Fly           1:29.06  
  7 Andrada, Ava              08 Fast                   1:29.34  
  8 Dumas, Kaze               09 Blazers Trac           1:34.93  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeHerrera, Daxton         08 Glenwood Spr           3:13.95  
  2 Timmons, Amanda           08 Parker Panth           5:05.84  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christians, Carly         08 Kokopelli Ra           6:33.48  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker Panthers  'A'                                1:16.51  
     1) Werner, Ava 08                  2) Dillard, Jaeleigh 09           
     3) Prager, Olivia 08               4) Hanson, Josie 08               
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 White, Laila              08 Nite Moves T             2.30m   NWI   7-06.50 
  2 Butler, Aubrey            08 Colorado Fly             2.26m   NWI   7-05.00 
  3 Thomas, Maya              08 32-Unattache             2.07m   NWI   6-09.50 
  4 Bauer, Kyla               09 Parker Panth             2.06m   NWI   6-09.25 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Amari           06 MACKTRACK EL             15.09q -1.0  3 
  2 Honeycutt, Madisyn        07 Denver Light             15.30q -2.4  1 
  3 Kucharski, Kayla          06 Parker Panth             15.56q  0.4  4 
  4 Thompson, Sky             06 32-Unattache             15.64q -0.8  2 
  5 Williams, Nevaeh          06 Colorado Spr             15.73q -1.0  3 
  6 Rimpson, Mykah            06 Nite Moves T             15.76q  0.4  4 
  7 Rimpson, Makynzie         06 Nite Moves T             15.93q -0.8  2 
  8 Alexander, Gabrielle      06 Denver Light             16.03q -0.8  2 
  9 Jackson, Eianna           07 Denver Light             16.19   0.4  4 
 10 Haggerty, Brooklynn       06 Colorado Fly             16.30  -2.4  1 
 11 Pelaez, Ava               07 Denver Light             16.31  -1.0  3 
 12 Engelking, Holly          07 32-Unattache             16.47  -1.0  3 
 13 Weddington, Alexis        07 MACKTRACK EL             16.74  -2.4  1 
 14 Henriques, Eliana         07 Real Trainin             17.02   0.4  4 
 15 Lanning, Lyla             06 32-Unattache             17.03   0.4  4 
 16 Booker, Brittany          07 Nite Moves T             17.41  -1.0  3 
 17 Cope, Caden               07 Denver Light             17.71  -1.0  3 
 18 Lippelt, Adelyn           06 Parker Panth             18.26  -2.4  1 
 19 Kennedy, Skylar           07 32-Unattache             19.46  -0.8  2 
 20 Rodgers, Melia            07 Colorado Spr             19.79   0.4  4 
 21 Huddle, Hannah            06 Parker Panth             20.06  -2.4  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Amari           06 MACKTRACK EL             14.97  -1.5 
  2 Honeycutt, Madisyn        07 Denver Light             15.28  -1.5 
  3 Kucharski, Kayla          06 Parker Panth             15.43  -1.5 
  4 Thompson, Sky             06 32-Unattache             15.46  -1.5 
  5 Alexander, Gabrielle      06 Denver Light             15.54  -1.5 
  6 Rimpson, Mykah            06 Nite Moves T             15.96  -1.5 
  7 Rimpson, Makynzie         06 Nite Moves T             16.32  -1.5 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Amari           06 MACKTRACK EL             31.01q -0.8  2 
  2 Honeycutt, Madisyn        07 Denver Light             31.79q -0.6  1 
  3 Rimpson, Mykah            06 Nite Moves T             32.67q -0.8  2 
  4 Alexander, Gabrielle      06 Denver Light             33.18q -0.8  2 
  5 Hall, Lauryn              06 Denver Light             33.24q -0.8  3 
  6 Jackson, Eianna           07 Denver Light             33.33q -0.8  2 
  7 Haggerty, Brooklynn       06 Colorado Fly             33.38q -0.6  1 
  8 Richardson, Laila         06 Colorado Fla             33.54q -0.6  1 
  9 Kucharski, Kayla          06 Parker Panth             34.36  -0.8  3 
 10 Williams, Nevaeh          06 Colorado Spr             35.27  -0.6  1 
 11 Engelking, Holly          07 32-Unattache             35.43  -0.8  3 
 12 Menegatti, Bradie         07 32-Unattache             35.72  -0.8  3 
 13 Cope, Caden               07 Denver Light             36.37  -0.6  1 
 14 Pelaez, Ava               07 Denver Light             36.58  -0.8  2 
 15 Lanning, Lyla             06 32-Unattache             36.84  -0.8  2 
 16 DeHerrera, Burgandy       06 Glenwood Spr             36.98  -0.8  3 
 17 Henriques, Eliana         07 Real Trainin             38.24  -0.8  3 
 18 Weddington, Alexis        07 MACKTRACK EL             39.04  -0.6  1 
 19 Friedlander, Maya         06 Parker Panth             39.50  -0.8  2 
 20 Huddle, Hannah            06 Parker Panth             48.24  -0.8  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Amari           06 MACKTRACK EL             30.85  -1.6 
  2 Honeycutt, Madisyn        07 Denver Light             31.60  -1.6 
  3 Rimpson, Mykah            06 Nite Moves T             32.58  -1.6 
  4 Hall, Lauryn              06 Denver Light             32.61  -1.6 
  5 Richardson, Laila         06 Colorado Fla             33.10  -1.6 
  6 Alexander, Gabrielle      06 Denver Light             33.21  -1.6 
  7 Jackson, Eianna           07 Denver Light             34.03  -1.6 
  8 Haggerty, Brooklynn       06 Colorado Fly             34.29  -1.6 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Ka'moyyah          07 Blazers Trac           1:08.99q  1 
  2 Williams, Amari           06 MACKTRACK EL           1:10.00q  2 
  3 Hall, Lauryn              06 Denver Light           1:11.30q  2 
  4 Haggerty, Brooklynn       06 Colorado Fly           1:18.71q  1 
  5 Dumas, Kniyah             06 Elevate Athl           1:19.97q  1 
  6 Henriques, Eliana         07 Real Trainin           1:20.45q  1 
  7 Jackson, Eianna           07 Denver Light           1:20.61q  2 
  8 Cope, Chase               06 Denver Light           1:22.18q  2 
  9 Maina, Leah               07 Denver Light           1:22.20   2 
 10 DeHerrera, Burgandy       06 Glenwood Spr           1:22.29   1 
 11 Richardson, Laila         06 Colorado Fla           1:22.60   1 
 12 Lee, Rebecca              06 Silverback T           1:23.43   1 
 13 Cope, Caden               07 Denver Light           1:27.11   2 
 14 Huddle, Hannah            06 Parker Panth           1:34.22   2 
 15 Kennedy, Skylar           07 32-Unattache           1:40.89   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Amari           06 MACKTRACK EL           1:08.27  
  2 Allen, Ka'moyyah          07 Blazers Trac           1:09.10  
  3 Hall, Lauryn              06 Denver Light           1:13.08  
  4 Henriques, Eliana         07 Real Trainin           1:17.60  
  5 Haggerty, Brooklynn       06 Colorado Fly           1:19.47  
  6 Jackson, Eianna           07 Denver Light           1:20.59  
  7 Dumas, Kniyah             06 Elevate Athl           1:21.84  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Ka'moyyah          07 Blazers Trac           2:45.20  
  2 Michalak, Bethany         06 Kokopelli Ra           2:53.00  
  3 Ferguson, Alyssa          06 Colorado Spr           2:54.22  
  4 Driscoll, Layla           07 32-Unattache           2:55.04  
  5 Lenth, Zoey               06 Parker Panth           2:55.97  
  6 Washington, Olivia        07 Blazers Trac           2:56.40  
  7 Till, Alexi               06 32-Unattache           3:09.96  
  8 Langstaff, Amara          07 Speed T & F            3:22.24  
  9 Twete, Addison            07 Kokopelli Ra           3:23.21  
 -- Cope, Chase               06 Denver Light               DNF  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michalak, Bethany         06 Kokopelli Ra           5:42.11  
  2 Lenth, Zoey               06 Parker Panth           5:46.74  
  3 Driscoll, Layla           07 32-Unattache           5:56.64  
  4 Ferguson, Alyssa          06 Colorado Spr           6:02.21  
  5 Washington, Olivia        07 Blazers Trac           6:06.42  
  6 Till, Alexi               06 32-Unattache           6:16.59  
  7 Langstaff, Amara          07 Speed T & F            6:41.48  
  8 Twete, Addison            07 Kokopelli Ra           6:49.95  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blazers Track  'A'                                  5:30.13  
     1) Allen, Ka'moyyah 07             2) Washington, Olivia 07          
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sky             06 32-Unattache             1.27m    4-02.00 
  2 Eastman-Grossel, Zoe      07 05-Unattache             1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Eastman-Grossel, Zoe      07 05-Unattache             3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
  2 Thompson, Sky             06 32-Unattache             3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
  3 Menegatti, Bradie         07 32-Unattache             3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
  4 Rimpson, Mykah            06 Nite Moves T             3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
  5 Engelking, Holly          07 32-Unattache             3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
  6 DeHerrera, Burgandy       06 Glenwood Spr             2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
  7 Pelaez, Ava               07 Denver Light             2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
  8 Lanning, Lyla             06 32-Unattache             2.84m   NWI   9-04.00 
  9 Maina, Leah               07 Denver Light             2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
 10 Lippelt, Adelyn           06 Parker Panth             2.69m   NWI   8-10.00 
 11 Williams, Nevaeh          06 Colorado Spr             2.35m   NWI   7-08.50 
 12 Friedlander, Maya         06 Parker Panth             2.31m   NWI   7-07.00 
 13 Chung, Rachael            07 Parker Panth             2.21m   NWI   7-03.00 
 14 Kennedy, Skylar           07 32-Unattache             2.18m   NWI   7-02.00 
 15 Weddington, Alexis        07 MACKTRACK EL             2.01m   NWI   6-07.25 
 16 Rodgers, Melia            07 Colorado Spr             1.93m   NWI   6-04.00 
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sky             06 32-Unattache             34.81   NWI    200
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sky             06 32-Unattache             1.24m    4-00.75    350
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sky             06 32-Unattache             5.44m   17-10.25    236
 
Triathlon 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sky             06 32-Unattache               786  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Steen, Jenna              04 Parker Panth             13.65q -1.8  2 
  2 Huth, Brooke              04 32-Unattache             13.68q -1.1  1 
  3 Whitehouse, Addison       05 32-Unattache             14.04q  1.5  4 
  4 Perales, Victoria         04 Fort Collins             14.22q -1.8  2 
  5 Ephrim, Justice           05 Denver Light             14.24q -1.4  3 
  6 Brassfield, Kendal        05 MACKTRACK EL             14.24q -1.4  3 
  7 Jackson, Andi             05 32-Unattache             14.31q -1.1  1 
  8 Wilhite, Trynity          05 Mercury Track Cl         14.52q  1.5  4 
  9 BrunoMunn, Zaniya         05 Speed T & F              14.80  -1.8  2 
 10 Doublin, Trinity          04 Colorado Fly             14.80   1.5  4 
 11 Smith, Lauren             04 Parker Panth             14.91  -1.1  1 
 12 Gaitor, Cyan              04 Denver Light             14.92  -1.1  1 
 13 Patterson, Nina           04 Denver Light             15.02  -1.1  1 
 14 Murphy, Devin             04 32-Unattache             15.06   1.5  4 
 15 Armstrong, Zoey           05 Parker Panth             15.10   1.5  4 
 16 Hutt, Elise               05 Denver Light             15.24  -1.8  2 
 17 Hurd, Amaiah              05 Sprint50                 15.56  -1.4  3 
 18 Broecker, Abigail         05 Parker Panth             15.57  -1.4  3 
 19 Rigdon, Nylah             05 Colorado Spr             15.64  -1.8  2 
 20 Zallen, Zara              04 32-Unattache             15.65  -1.4  3 
 21 Clark, Naomi              05 32-Unattache             15.67  -1.1  1 
 22 Bendle, Ella              05 Parker Panth             16.04   1.5  4 
 23 Coffey, Avery             05 Parker Panth             16.17  -1.4  3 
 24 Wick, Tatum               05 32-Unattache             16.55  -1.1  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Huth, Brooke              04 32-Unattache             13.43  -1.9 
  2 Steen, Jenna              04 Parker Panth             13.49  -1.9 
  3 Jackson, Andi             05 32-Unattache             14.06  -1.9 
  4 Ephrim, Justice           05 Denver Light             14.13  -1.9 
  5 Perales, Victoria         04 Fort Collins             14.14  -1.9 
  6 Brassfield, Kendal        05 MACKTRACK EL             14.23  -1.9 
  7 Whitehouse, Addison       05 32-Unattache             14.28  -1.9 
  8 Wilhite, Trynity          05 Mercury Track Cl         14.39  -1.9 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huth, Brooke              04 32-Unattache             28.16q -1.1  1 
  2 Adams, Symone             04 FK Elite                 28.63q -1.0  2 
  3 Scott, Jazmin             04 MACKTRACK EL             28.73q -1.9  4 
  4 Jackson, Andi             05 32-Unattache             28.74q -1.1  1 
  5 Ephrim, Justice           05 Denver Light             29.37q -1.3  3 
  6 Perales, Victoria         04 Fort Collins             29.71q -1.9  4 
  7 Martinez, Leyah           04 Mercury Track Cl         29.86q -1.3  3 
  8 Everett, Janise           04 Speed T & F              30.07q -1.0  2 
  9 Wilhite, Trynity          05 Mercury Track Cl         30.14  -1.1  1 
 10 Whitehouse, Addison       05 32-Unattache             30.27  -1.9  4 
 11 Mumford, Keira            04 Valor Track              30.47  -1.3  3 
 12 Cousin, Jada              04 32-Unattache             30.48  -1.3  3 
 13 Rotello, Sophia           04 Parker Panth             30.76  -1.1  1 
 14 Gaitor, Cyan              04 Denver Light             30.97  -1.9  4 
 15 BrunoMunn, Zaniya         05 Speed T & F              31.10  -1.0  2 
 16 Lee, Atalia               05 32-Unattache             31.36  -1.9  4 
 17 Brassfield, Kendal        05 MACKTRACK EL             31.63  -1.0  2 
 18 Greenwood, Hattie         04 Fort Collins             31.84  -1.3  3 
 19 Patterson, Nina           04 Denver Light             31.90  -1.0  2 
 20 Clark, Naomi              05 32-Unattache             31.95  -1.1  1 
 21 Northrup, Kimora          05 Valor Track              32.41  -1.0  2 
 22 Hurd, Amaiah              05 Sprint50                 32.46  -1.9  4 
 23 McHenry, Sophia           04 Valor Track              32.89  -1.1  1 
 24 Hutt, Elise               05 Denver Light             33.16  -1.9  4 
 25 Zallen, Zara              04 32-Unattache             34.36  -1.3  3 
 26 Walter, Landrey           04 32-Unattache             34.72  -1.0  2 
 27 Wick, Tatum               05 32-Unattache             34.92  -1.3  3 
 28 Traylor, Jaime            05 MACKTRACK EL             35.45  -1.1  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Huth, Brooke              04 32-Unattache             27.95   NWI 
  2 Scott, Jazmin             04 MACKTRACK EL             28.46   NWI 
  3 Adams, Symone             04 FK Elite                 28.47   NWI 
  4 Ephrim, Justice           05 Denver Light             28.61   NWI 
  5 Perales, Victoria         04 Fort Collins             28.69   NWI 
  6 Everett, Janise           04 Speed T & F              29.37   NWI 
  7 Jackson, Andi             05 32-Unattache             29.80   NWI 
  8 Martinez, Leyah           04 Mercury Track Cl         29.99   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Steen, Jenna              04 Parker Panth           1:03.12q  2 
  2 Freelon, Kilah            04 Nite Moves T           1:05.17q  1 
  3 Ephrim, Justice           05 Denver Light           1:05.37q  3 
  4 Cousin, Jada              04 32-Unattache           1:06.56q  2 
  5 Adams, Symone             04 FK Elite               1:06.61q  1 
  6 Perales, Victoria         04 Fort Collins           1:07.06q  2 
  7 Wackman, Emma             04 Valor Track            1:07.58q  3 
  8 Everett, Janise           04 Speed T & F            1:07.81q  1 
  9 Gaitor, Cyan              04 Denver Light           1:08.58   2 
 10 Lee, Atalia               05 32-Unattache           1:09.78   3 
 11 Scott, Jazmin             04 MACKTRACK EL           1:10.42   1 
 12 Murphy, Devin             04 32-Unattache           1:11.52   3 
 13 Greenwood, Hattie         04 Fort Collins           1:13.29   3 
 14 Mumford, Keira            04 Valor Track            1:14.56   1 
 15 McHenry, Sophia           04 Valor Track            1:15.02   1 
 16 Hutt, Elise               05 Denver Light           1:15.65   3 
 17 Farynaz, Julia            04 Parker Panth           1:17.50   3 
 18 Traylor, Jaime            05 MACKTRACK EL           1:17.54   2 
 19 Hurd, Amaiah              05 Sprint50               1:17.58   2 
 20 Walter, Landrey           04 32-Unattache           1:18.12   3 
 21 Northrup, Kimora          05 Valor Track            1:21.51   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Steen, Jenna              04 Parker Panth           1:02.63  
  2 Freelon, Kilah            04 Nite Moves T           1:03.25  
  3 Adams, Symone             04 FK Elite               1:03.26  
  4 Ephrim, Justice           05 Denver Light           1:03.34  
  5 Perales, Victoria         04 Fort Collins           1:04.94  
  6 Cousin, Jada              04 32-Unattache           1:05.83  
  7 Wackman, Emma             04 Valor Track            1:07.16  
  8 Everett, Janise           04 Speed T & F            1:09.46  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wackman, Emma             04 Valor Track            2:34.95  
  2 Lindsey, Emma             04 Kokopelli Ra           2:36.81  
  3 Holmes, Lillian           05 Parker Panth           2:43.37  
  4 Henriques, Malia          05 Real Trainin           2:49.22  
  5 Price, Addison            05 Silverback T           2:51.65  
  6 Till, Emily               04 32-Unattache           2:53.26  
  7 Mazeski, Mckenna          05 Parker Panth           2:57.25  
  8 Pontious, Suzanne         05 Kokopelli Ra           3:06.99  
  9 Driscoll, Brianna         05 32-Unattache           3:34.54  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McConnell, Cameron        04 Parker Panth           5:26.03  
  2 Wilson, Brooke            05 Parker Panth           5:26.17  
  3 Stewart, Riley            04 Parker Panth           5:36.56  
  4 Lindsey, Emma             04 Kokopelli Ra           5:39.53  
  5 Mazeski, Mckenna          05 Parker Panth           5:42.76  
  6 Fox, Morgan               04 Parker Panth           5:50.79  
  7 Cargo, Kelly              04 Parker Panth           5:58.25  
  8 Price, Addison            05 Silverback T           6:06.25  
  9 Till, Emily               04 32-Unattache           6:13.95  
 10 Obernesser, Corrina       04 32-Unattache           6:23.51  
 11 Henriques, Malia          05 Real Trainin           6:41.74  
 12 Shults, Madison           05 32-Unattache           6:49.07  
 13 Sheldon, Sophia           05 Silverback T           6:56.54  
 14 Lumaye, Eliza             05 Kokopelli Ra           7:41.73  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Brooke            05 Parker Panth          11:18.16  
  2 McConnell, Cameron        04 Parker Panth          11:37.95  
  3 Mazeski, Mckenna          05 Parker Panth          11:45.54  
  4 Cargo, Kelly              04 Parker Panth          12:23.65  
  5 Pontious, Suzanne         05 Kokopelli Ra          12:36.76  
  6 Stewart, Riley            04 Parker Panth          12:43.23  
  7 Sheldon, Sophia           05 Silverback T          13:53.17  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freelon, Kilah            04 Nite Moves T             14.26q -0.8 
  2 Greenwood, Hattie         04 Fort Collins             15.35q -0.8 
  3 Gutches, Alexis           04 Let it Fly T             15.61q -0.8 
  4 Martinez, Leyah           04 Mercury Track Cl         16.31q -0.8 
  5 Coffey, Avery             05 Parker Panth             16.47q -0.8 
  6 Smith, Lauren             04 Parker Panth             16.68q -0.8 
  7 Doublin, Trinity          04 Colorado Fly             17.63q -0.8 
  8 Walter, Landrey           04 32-Unattache             17.98q -0.8 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Freelon, Kilah            04 Nite Moves T             14.26   NWI 
  2 Greenwood, Hattie         04 Fort Collins             15.35   NWI 
  3 Gutches, Alexis           04 Let it Fly T             15.61   NWI 
  4 Martinez, Leyah           04 Mercury Track Cl         16.31   NWI 
  5 Coffey, Avery             05 Parker Panth             16.47   NWI 
  6 Smith, Lauren             04 Parker Panth             16.68   NWI 
  7 Doublin, Trinity          04 Colorado Fly             17.63   NWI 
  8 Walter, Landrey           04 32-Unattache             17.98   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker Panthers  'A'                                  56.38  
     1) Smith, Lauren 04                2) Broecker, Abigail 05           
     3) Rotello, Sophia 04              4) Steen, Jenna 04                
  2 Valor Track Academy  'A'                              57.41  
     1) Mumford, Keira 04               2) Northrup, Kimora 05            
     3) McHenry, Sophia 04              4) Wackman, Emma 04               
  3 Colorado Springs Striders Trac  'A'                 1:00.27  
     1) Beauperthuy, Gabriella 04       2) Turpin, Hannah 05              
     3) Handy, Lauren 05                4) Rigdon, Nylah 05               
  4 Parker Panthers  'B'                                1:01.11  
     1) Armstrong, Zoey 05              2) Farynaz, Julia 04              
     3) Bendle, Ella 05                 4) Coffey, Avery 05               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colorado Springs Striders Trac  'A'                 5:35.83  
     1) Beauperthuy, Gabriella 04       2) Turpin, Hannah 05              
     3) Rigdon, Nylah 05                4) Handy, Lauren 05               
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker Panthers  'A'                               11:22.91  
     1) Fox, Morgan 04                  2) McConnell, Cameron 04          
     3) Cargo, Kelly 04                 4) Wilson, Brooke 05              
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Andi             05 32-Unattache             1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Freelon, Kilah            04 Nite Moves T             4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
  2 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
  3 Adams, Symone             04 FK Elite                 3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
  4 Huth, Brooke              04 32-Unattache             3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
  5 Rotello, Sophia           04 Parker Panth             3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
  6 Wilhite, Trynity          05 Mercury Track Cl         3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
  7 Martinez, Leyah           04 Mercury Track Cl         3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
  8 Fox, Morgan               04 Parker Panth             3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
  9 Doublin, Trinity          04 Colorado Fly             3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
 10 Armstrong, Zoey           05 Parker Panth             3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
 11 BrunoMunn, Zaniya         05 Speed T & F              3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
 12 Murphy, Devin             04 32-Unattache             3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
 13 Handy, Lauren             05 Colorado Spr             3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
 14 Bendle, Ella              05 Parker Panth             3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
 15 Brassfield, Kendal        05 MACKTRACK EL             2.91m   NWI   9-06.75 
 16 Martinez, Monique         05 Colorado Spe             2.16m   NWI   7-01.00 
 -- Gutches, Alexis           04 Let it Fly T              FOUL                 
 -- Broecker, Abigail         05 Parker Panth              FOUL                 
 -- Wick, Tatum               05 32-Unattache              FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Boles, Kamahria           05 32-Unattache             8.02m   26-03.75 
  2 Beauperthuy, Gabriella    04 Colorado Spr             7.72m   25-04.00 
  3 Schneider, Paige          04 Parker Panth             5.88m   19-03.50 
  4 Cargo, Rhiannon           05 Parker Panth             4.85m   15-11.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schneider, Paige          04 Parker Panth            16.28m      53-05 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schneider, Paige          04 Parker Panth            15.37m      50-05 
  2 Cargo, Rhiannon           05 Parker Panth            14.44m      47-04 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mason, Sophia             04 Parker Panth           3:47.53      52
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Mason, Sophia             04 Parker Panth             16.41   NWI    536
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mason, Sophia             04 Parker Panth             1.24m    4-00.75    350
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Mason, Sophia             04 Parker Panth             3.22m   NWI  10-06.75    146
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mason, Sophia             04 Parker Panth             6.36m   20-10.50    294
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mason, Sophia             04 Parker Panth              1378  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reigh, Kyairra            03 Denver Light             12.52q  0.8  2 
  2 Manson, Mia               02 Superior Tra             12.83q -0.5  1 
  3 Brown, Kameryn            02 FK Elite                 13.31q -1.8  4 
  4 McMullen, Sadie           02 Valor Track              13.41q  0.8  2 
  5 Smith, Avery              02 Speed T & F              13.49q -0.5  1 
  6 Gibbs, Kiona              02 Denver Light             13.63q -3.1  3 
  7 Davis, Jahzara            03 Colorado Spr             13.71q -1.8  4 
  8 Bryant, Jordan            03 Colorado Fly             13.71q -0.5  1 
  9 Borzileri, Gianna         03 Fort Collins             13.93   0.8  2 
 10 Hale, Mykaela             03 32-Unattache             14.33  -0.5  1 
 11 Sanders, Kiahna           03 Fast                     14.36  -3.1  3 
 12 Boisvert, Lauren          03 32-Unattache             14.37  -0.5  1 
 13 Escajeda, Jaylene         02 Fast                     14.48  -3.1  3 
 14 Johnson, Mikayla          02 Parker Panth             14.65   0.8  2 
 15 Branch, Lena              02 Silverback T             14.66   0.8  2 
 16 Schedlbauer, Grace        02 Let it Fly T             14.72  -0.5  1 
 17 Mosley, Maya              03 Speed T & F              14.72  -3.1  3 
 18 Garrison, Amber           02 Fast                     14.79  -1.8  4 
 19 Silby, Mekaela            02 Denver Light             14.89  -0.5  1 
 20 Reed, Jolay               03 Colorado Spr             15.25  -1.8  4 
 21 Cathey, Lily              03 Elevate Athl             15.85  -3.1  3 
 22 Jones, Sydney             03 Colorado Spr             17.94  -1.8  4 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Reigh, Kyairra            03 Denver Light             12.62  -1.0 
  2 Manson, Mia               02 Superior Tra             12.80  -1.0 
  3 Brown, Kameryn            02 FK Elite                 13.04  -1.0 
  4 Gibbs, Kiona              02 Denver Light             13.28  -1.0 
  5 McMullen, Sadie           02 Valor Track              13.62  -1.0 
  6 Davis, Jahzara            03 Colorado Spr             13.67  -1.0 
  7 Smith, Avery              02 Speed T & F              13.71  -1.0 
  8 Bryant, Jordan            03 Colorado Fly             13.88  -1.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reigh, Kyairra            03 Denver Light             25.72q -2.5  1 
  2 Brown, Kameryn            02 FK Elite                 27.26q -2.5  1 
  3 Gibbs, Kiona              02 Denver Light             27.38q -1.4  2 
  4 Manson, Mia               02 Superior Tra             27.66q -2.5  3 
  5 Peisner, Camille          03 Valor Track              27.67q -2.5  3 
  6 Latimer, Aujanae          02 Colorado Spr             28.65q -2.5  3 
  7 Andrews, Laura            03 Speed T & F              29.12q -2.5  1 
  8 Escajeda, Jaylene         02 Fast                     29.34q -1.4  2 
  9 Borzileri, Gianna         03 Fort Collins             29.80  -2.5  1 
 10 Foster, Klohe             03 32-Unattache             29.92  -1.4  2 
 11 Mosley, Maya              03 Speed T & F              30.36  -2.5  1 
 12 Hale, Mykaela             03 32-Unattache             30.46  -1.4  2 
 13 Bijou, Mikkylah           02 Sprint50                 30.65  -2.5  3 
 14 Wick, Zoe                 03 32-Unattache             31.37  -1.4  2 
 15 Silby, Mekaela            02 Denver Light             31.70  -2.5  3 
 16 Garrison, Amber           02 Fast                     32.01  -2.5  1 
 17 Rios, Paulina             03 MACKTRACK EL             32.98  -2.5  3 
 18 Fennell, Marina           03 32-Unattache             34.00  -1.4  2 
 19 Marshall, Nya             03 Colorado Spe             35.16  -2.5  3 
 20 Jones, Sydney             03 Colorado Spr             39.22  -1.4  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Reigh, Kyairra            03 Denver Light             24.93   NWI 
  2 Brown, Kameryn            02 FK Elite                 26.39   NWI 
  3 Manson, Mia               02 Superior Tra             26.40   NWI 
  4 Gibbs, Kiona              02 Denver Light             26.88   NWI 
  5 Peisner, Camille          03 Valor Track              27.09   NWI 
  6 Latimer, Aujanae          02 Colorado Spr             27.59   NWI 
  7 Andrews, Laura            03 Speed T & F              28.69   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reigh, Kyairra            03 Denver Light             57.14q  1 
  2 Peisner, Camille          03 Valor Track            1:00.57q  2 
  3 Gibbs, Kiona              02 Denver Light           1:00.66q  2 
  4 Gordon, Samantha          02 Fort Collins           1:02.32q  1 
  5 Dragovich, Reese          03 Valor Track            1:02.79q  1 
  6 Coffey, Preslie           02 Parker Panth           1:03.32q  1 
  7 Braun, Abigail            02 Let it Fly T           1:05.97q  2 
  8 Latimer, Aujanae          02 Colorado Spr           1:06.03q  2 
  9 Andrews, Laura            03 Speed T & F            1:06.16   2 
 10 Boekes, Makayla           02 Let it Fly T           1:06.59   1 
 11 St John, Nina             03 Kokopelli Ra           1:11.54   2 
 12 Fulbright, Aspen          03 Kokopelli Ra           1:11.66   1 
 13 Silby, Mekaela            02 Denver Light           1:12.87   2 
 14 Rios, Paulina             03 MACKTRACK EL           1:16.89   1 
 15 Marshall, Nya             03 Colorado Spe           1:22.07   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Reigh, Kyairra            03 Denver Light             55.60  
  2 Peisner, Camille          03 Valor Track              58.95  
  3 Gibbs, Kiona              02 Denver Light             59.87  
  4 Dragovich, Reese          03 Valor Track            1:01.30  
  5 Latimer, Aujanae          02 Colorado Spr           1:02.91  
  6 Gordon, Samantha          02 Fort Collins           1:03.08  
  7 Coffey, Preslie           02 Parker Panth           1:03.32  
  8 Braun, Abigail            02 Let it Fly T           1:06.93  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morin, Sonja              03 32-Unattache           2:29.18   1 
  2 Puskas, Emilia            03 Parker Panth           2:29.82   1 
  3 Stark, Hope               03 Kokopelli Ra           2:31.02   1 
  4 James, Taylor             03 32-Unattache           2:34.76   1 
  5 Braun, Abigail            02 Let it Fly T           2:36.75   2 
  6 Greene, Olivia            03 Let it Fly T           2:38.18   2 
  7 Fulbright, Aspen          03 Kokopelli Ra           2:40.29   1 
  8 St John, Nina             03 Kokopelli Ra           2:41.23   1 
  9 Gilfillan, Delaney        03 Denver Light           2:41.81   2 
 10 Acosta, Lily              02 Let it Fly T           2:43.89   2 
 11 Emerson, Alexandra        02 Denver Light           2:51.53   2 
 12 Cech, Olivia              02 Denver Light           2:53.86   2 
 13 Clarke, Catherine         02 Denver Light           2:54.76   2 
 14 Wareham, Marissa          03 Colorado Spr           2:57.37   2 
 -- Sundstrom, Isabella       02 Denver Light               DNF   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Puskas, Emilia            03 Parker Panth           5:11.69  
  2 Stark, Hope               03 Kokopelli Ra           5:12.07  
  3 Glynn, Emily              03 Parker Panth           5:12.10  
  4 Morin, Sonja              03 32-Unattache           5:22.97  
  5 Braun, Abigail            02 Let it Fly T           5:23.09  
  6 Goodrich, Jadyn           03 Golden Runni           5:27.60  
  7 Fulbright, Aspen          03 Kokopelli Ra           5:32.58  
  8 St John, Nina             03 Kokopelli Ra           5:35.93  
  9 Haerbig, Katelyn          03 Golden Runni           5:37.35  
 10 Haerbig, Taylor           03 Golden Runni           5:37.42  
 11 Gilfillan, Delaney        03 Denver Light           5:37.65  
 12 Emerson, Alexandra        02 Denver Light           5:48.32  
 13 McMullin, Harmony         03 Golden Runni           5:48.34  
 14 Christians, Leah          02 Kokopelli Ra           5:59.23  
 15 Wareham, Marissa          03 Colorado Spr           6:10.82  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Glynn, Emily              03 Parker Panth          11:30.31  
  2 Goodrich, Jadyn           03 Golden Runni          11:39.42  
  3 Haerbig, Taylor           03 Golden Runni          12:21.91  
  4 Haerbig, Katelyn          03 Golden Runni          12:21.97  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stengel, Emma             02 Parker Panth             16.84q  0.5  1 
  2 McMoore, Katelyn          02 32-Unattache             17.01q  0.5  1 
  3 Huntsinger, Cadence       03 Elevate Athl             17.67q  0.5  1 
  4 Gordon, Samantha          02 Fort Collins             17.67q  1.6  2 
  5 Coffey, Preslie           02 Parker Panth             17.73q  1.6  2 
  6 Bryant, Jordan            03 Colorado Fly             17.92q  1.6  2 
  7 Acosta, Lily              02 Let it Fly T             18.83q  0.5  1 
  8 Johnson, Mikayla          02 Parker Panth             18.84q  1.6  2 
  9 Dodd, Riley               03 Fort Collins             19.49   0.5  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Stengel, Emma             02 Parker Panth             16.89  -1.1 
  2 McMoore, Katelyn          02 32-Unattache             17.07  -1.1 
  3 Gordon, Samantha          02 Fort Collins             17.20  -1.1 
  4 Coffey, Preslie           02 Parker Panth             17.35  -1.1 
  5 Bryant, Jordan            03 Colorado Fly             17.39  -1.1 
  6 Acosta, Lily              02 Let it Fly T             17.42  -1.1 
  7 Johnson, Mikayla          02 Parker Panth             18.92  -1.1 
  8 Huntsinger, Cadence       03 Elevate Athl             19.41  -1.1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Davis, Jahzara            03 Colorado Spr             30.73  -2.8 
  2 Coffey, Preslie           02 Parker Panth             31.30  -2.8 
  3 Gordon, Samantha          02 Fort Collins             31.43  -2.8 
  4 Bryant, Jordan            03 Colorado Fly             31.92  -2.8 
  5 Stengel, Emma             02 Parker Panth             33.53  -2.8 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fast  'A'                                             56.45  
     1) Garrison, Amber 02              2) Medrano, Harlie 03             
     3) Sanders, Kiahna 03              4) Escajeda, Jaylene 02           
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Let it Fly Track L.I.F.T  'A'                       4:33.39  
     1) Boekes, Makayla 02              2) Greene, Olivia 03              
     3)                                 4) Braun, Abigail 02              
  2 Colorado Springs Striders Trac  'A'                 4:55.88  
     1) Davis, Jahzara 03               2) Latimer, Aujanae 02            
     3) Reed, Jolay 03                  4) Wareham, Marissa 03            
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Golden Running Academy  'A'                        10:49.75  
     1) Goodrich, Jadyn 03              2) Haerbig, Taylor 03             
     3) Haerbig, Katelyn 03             4) Morin, Sonja 03                
  2 Parker Panthers  'A'                               10:49.77  
     1) Coffey, Preslie 02              2) Glynn, Emily 03                
     3) Stengel, Emma 02                4) Puskas, Emilia 03              
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Manson, Mia               02 Superior Tra             1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 Lubbers, Shelbi           02 Parker Panth             1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 James, Taylor             03 32-Unattache             1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 McMoore, Katelyn          02 32-Unattache            J1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Acosta, Lily              02 Let it Fly T            J1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Masten, Riley             02 Olympia Trac             1.45m    4-09.00 
  7 Gordon, Samantha          02 Fort Collins             1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Boisvert, Lauren          03 Above The Ba             2.75m    9-00.25 
  2 Huntsinger, Cadence       03 Elevate Athl             1.85m    6-00.75 
  3 Greene, Olivia            03 Let it Fly T            J1.85m    6-00.75 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 McMullen, Sadie           02 Valor Track              4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
  2 McMoore, Katelyn          02 32-Unattache             4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
  3 Davis, Jahzara            03 Colorado Spr             4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
  4 Bryant, Jordan            03 Colorado Fly             4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
  5 Foster, Klohe             03 32-Unattache             4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
  6 Escajeda, Jaylene         02 Fast                     4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
  7 Smith, Avery              02 Speed T & F              4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
  8 Branch, Lena              02 Silverback T             3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
  9 Lubbers, Shelbi           02 Parker Panth             3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
  9 Huntsinger, Cadence       03 Elevate Athl             3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
 11 Boekes, Makayla           02 Let it Fly T             3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
 12 Dodd, Riley               03 Fort Collins             3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
 13 Wick, Zoe                 03 32-Unattache             3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
 14 Reed, Jolay               03 Colorado Spr             3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
 15 Cathey, Lily              03 Elevate Athl             3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
 -- Fennell, Marina           03 32-Unattache              FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Huntsinger, Cadence       03 Elevate Athl             9.36m   NWI  30-08.50 
  2 Ingersoll, Dianna         02 Fort Collins             9.02m   NWI  29-07.25 
  3 Sparaco, Gabriella        02 32-Unattache             8.99m   NWI  29-06.00 
  4 Johnson, Mikayla          02 Parker Panth             8.76m   NWI  28-09.00 
  5 Hickey, Kaley             02 32-Unattache             7.35m   NWI  24-01.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Opp, Amanda               02 32-Unattache            11.31m   37-01.25 
  2 Sams, Sarah               02 Parker Panth            10.51m   34-05.75 
  3 Medrano, Harlie           03 Fast                    10.42m   34-02.25 
  4 Sanders, Kiahna           03 Fast                     8.74m   28-08.25 
  5 Bellin, Shyanne           03 Fort Collins             7.76m   25-05.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Medrano, Harlie           03 Fast                    30.10m      98-09 
  2 Opp, Amanda               02 32-Unattache            29.08m      95-05 
  3 Sams, Sarah               02 Parker Panth            28.83m      94-07 
  4 Bellin, Shyanne           03 Fort Collins            23.39m      76-09 
  5 Wick, Zoe                 03 32-Unattache            19.28m      63-03 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Medrano, Harlie           03 Fast                    28.40m      93-02 
  2 Sams, Sarah               02 Parker Panth            25.63m      84-01 
  3 Greene, Olivia            03 Let it Fly T            19.22m      63-01 
  4 Johnson, Mikayla          02 Parker Panth            18.11m      59-05 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Greene, Olivia            03 32-Unattache           2:41.82     552
  2 Acosta, Lily              02 Let it Fly T           2:49.23     472
  3 Huntsinger, Cadence       03 Elevate Athl           3:06.97     303
  4 Johnson, Mikayla          02 Parker Panth           3:10.72     272
  5 McMoore, Katelyn          02 32-Unattache           3:28.57     146
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 McMoore, Katelyn          02 32-Unattache             18.29   0.1    459
  2 Acosta, Lily              02 Let it Fly T             18.42   0.1    446
  3 Huntsinger, Cadence       03 Elevate Athl             18.73   0.1    416
  4 Johnson, Mikayla          02 Parker Panth             18.89   0.1    401
  5 Greene, Olivia            03 32-Unattache             22.87   0.1    108
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McMoore, Katelyn          02 32-Unattache             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2 Acosta, Lily              02 Let it Fly T             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  3 Johnson, Mikayla          02 Parker Panth             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  4 Huntsinger, Cadence       03 Elevate Athl             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  5 Greene, Olivia            03 32-Unattache             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 McMoore, Katelyn          02 32-Unattache             4.47m   NWI  14-08.00    421
  2 Acosta, Lily              02 Let it Fly T             4.07m   NWI  13-04.25    324
  3 Huntsinger, Cadence       03 Elevate Athl             4.04m   NWI  13-03.25    317
  4 Johnson, Mikayla          02 Parker Panth             4.02m   NWI  13-02.25    312
  5 Greene, Olivia            03 32-Unattache             3.39m   NWI  11-01.50    178
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Mikayla          02 Parker Panth             9.41m   30-10.50    491
  2 McMoore, Katelyn          02 32-Unattache             8.69m   28-06.25    444
  3 Huntsinger, Cadence       03 Elevate Athl             7.64m   25-00.75    376
  4 Greene, Olivia            03 32-Unattache             6.55m   21-06.00    306
  5 Acosta, Lily              02 Let it Fly T             5.97m   19-07.00    269
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McMoore, Katelyn          02 32-Unattache              2148  
  2 Acosta, Lily              02 Let it Fly T              2023  
  3 Johnson, Mikayla          02 Parker Panth              1936  
  4 Huntsinger, Cadence       03 Elevate Athl              1724  
  5 Greene, Olivia            03 32-Unattache              1410  
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Minor, Arria              01 Denver Light             11.87q  2.2  1 
  2 Watson, Taylor            00 32-Unattache             12.15q  1.2  2 
  3 Lewis, Dawnielle          00 32-Unattache             12.17q  1.2  3 
  4 Larkin, Sydnee            00 FK Elite                 12.33q  1.2  3 
  5 Wilson, Julyah            00 Nite Moves T             12.40q  2.2  1 
  6 Riker, Tanner             00 Olympia Trac             12.55q  1.2  2 
  7 Ventimiglia, Ashlyn       01 32-Unattache             12.76q  1.2  2 
  8 Cox, Lauren               01 FK Elite                 12.98q  2.2  1 
  9 Bailey, Alyssa            01 Fort Collins             13.28   2.2  1 
 10 Sheppard, Sage            01 Colorado Spr             13.41   1.2  3 
 11 Timbang, Erika            00 Real Trainin             13.49   1.2  3 
 12 Brown, Dayana             01 Colorado Fly             13.50   1.2  2 
 13 Colby, Riley              01 Let it Fly T             13.52   1.2  3 
 14 Williams, Tariana         01 32-Unattache             13.66   2.2  1 
 15 Chaoua, Najah             00 32-Unattache             13.77   1.2  3 
 16 Hoop, Micaila             01 Olympia Trac             13.81   1.2  2 
 17 Choi, Olivia              01 Silverback T             13.98   2.2  1 
 18 Ingalls, Brittan          01 Parker Panth             14.80   1.2  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Minor, Arria              01 Denver Light             11.89  -0.7 
  2 Lewis, Dawnielle          00 32-Unattache             12.24  -0.7 
  3 Watson, Taylor            00 32-Unattache             12.34  -0.7 
  4 Larkin, Sydnee            00 FK Elite                 12.42  -0.7 
  5 Wilson, Julyah            00 Nite Moves T             12.60  -0.7 
  6 Riker, Tanner             00 Olympia Trac             12.79  -0.7 
  7 Ventimiglia, Ashlyn       01 32-Unattache             12.83  -0.7 
  8 Cox, Lauren               01 FK Elite                 13.14  -0.7 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Minor, Arria              01 Denver Light             23.78q -1.0  1 
  2 Lewis, Dawnielle          00 32-Unattache             24.95q  0.5  3 
  3 Watson, Taylor            00 32-Unattache             25.15q  0.9  4 
  4 Wilson, Julyah            00 Nite Moves T             25.50q  0.9  4 
  5 Riker, Tanner             00 Olympia Trac             25.64q -1.0  1 
  6 Paris, Jaiden             00 Angel Flight             25.87q  0.5  3 
  7 Cox, Lauren               01 FK Elite                 26.71q  0.9  4 
  8 George, Aliyah            00 32-Unattache             27.05q  0.9  4 
  9 Margolis, Lily            01 Ric Rojas Ru             27.05   0.5  2 
 10 Bailey, Alyssa            01 Fort Collins             27.27   0.9  4 
 11 Gard, Krysten             00 32-Unattache             27.82  -1.0  1 
 11 Timbang, Erika            00 Real Trainin             27.82   0.5  3 
 13 Kemp, Nina                01 Denver Light             27.83  -1.0  1 
 14 Colby, Riley              01 Let it Fly T             27.97   0.5  2 
 15 Williams, Tariana         01 32-Unattache             29.10   0.5  2 
 16 Nusbaum, Kendall          01 Angel Flight             29.62   0.9  4 
 17 Charles, Jasmine          01 32-Unattache             30.17   0.5  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Minor, Arria              01 Denver Light             23.82   NWI 
  2 Lewis, Dawnielle          00 32-Unattache             25.06   NWI 
  3 Watson, Taylor            00 32-Unattache             25.44   NWI 
  4 Wilson, Julyah            00 Nite Moves T             25.56   NWI 
  5 Riker, Tanner             00 Olympia Trac             26.01   NWI 
  6 Cox, Lauren               01 FK Elite                 27.06   NWI 
  7 George, Aliyah            00 32-Unattache             27.56   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watkins, Simone           01 FK Elite                 58.81q  1 
  2 Ventimiglia, Ashlyn       01 32-Unattache           1:01.94q  2 
  3 George, Aliyah            00 32-Unattache           1:02.80q  1 
  4 Kemp, Nina                01 Denver Light           1:02.98q  2 
  5 Haggans, Vanessa          01 Ric Rojas Ru           1:03.74q  2 
  6 Timbang, Erika            00 Real Trainin           1:04.09q  1 
  7 Gard, Krysten             00 32-Unattache           1:04.31q  1 
  8 Somorin, Alina            01 Ric Rojas Ru           1:05.02q  1 
  9 Nusbaum, Kendall          01 Angel Flight           1:06.80   2 
 10 Charles, Jasmine          01 32-Unattache           1:09.98   1 
 11 Escajeda, Jayda           01 Fast                   1:14.85   2 
 12 Chu, Sonia                01 Parker Panth           1:19.27   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Watkins, Simone           01 FK Elite                 58.42  
  2 Ventimiglia, Ashlyn       01 32-Unattache           1:01.00  
  3 George, Aliyah            00 32-Unattache           1:01.99  
  4 Kemp, Nina                01 Denver Light           1:02.81  
  5 Haggans, Vanessa          01 Ric Rojas Ru           1:04.08  
  6 Timbang, Erika            00 Real Trainin           1:04.18  
  7 Gard, Krysten             00 32-Unattache           1:04.99  
  8 Somorin, Alina            01 Ric Rojas Ru           1:06.47  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercer, Kaitlyn           01 Parker Panth           2:28.10  
  2 Johnston, Abigail         00 32-Unattache           2:32.59  
  3 Gard, Krysten             00 32-Unattache           2:49.97  
  4 Chu, Sonia                01 Parker Panth           3:05.27  
  5 Escajeda, Jayda           01 Fast                   3:11.18  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Preigh, Marlena           01 Ric Rojas Ru           5:08.67  
  2 Bennett, Carley           01 Valor Track            5:09.48  
  3 Mercer, Kaitlyn           01 Parker Panth           5:10.29  
  4 Johnston, Abigail         00 32-Unattache           5:17.36  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bennett, Carley           01 Valor Track           11:18.90  
  2 Mercer, Kaitlyn           01 Parker Panth          11:34.51  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paris, Jaiden             00 Angel Flight             14.88q -1.1 
  2 Hoop, Micaila             01 Olympia Trac             18.25q -1.1 
  3 Wilson, Maddison          00 Speed T & F              18.72q -1.1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Paris, Jaiden             00 Angel Flight             14.88   NWI 
  2 Hoop, Micaila             01 Olympia Trac             18.25   NWI 
  3 Wilson, Maddison          00 Speed T & F              18.72   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Julyah            00 Nite Moves T           1:11.54  
  2 Knapke, Kyla              01 Parker Panth           1:18.48  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ric Rojas Running  'A'                              4:31.00  
     1) Haggans, Vanessa 01             2) Margolis, Lily 01              
     3) Preigh, Marlena 01              4) Somorin, Alina 01              
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McOuat, Koryn             00 Fort Collins             1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Smith, Natalie            00 Olympia Trac            J1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Kleim, Laura              00 Parker Panth             1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Barnes, Nicole            01 Elevate Athl             1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Uebel, Lauren             00 Peregrine Tr             1.40m    4-07.00 
  6 Opp Sr, Elena             00 Parker Panth             1.35m    4-05.00 
  7 Ciotti, Sadie             00 Olympia Trac            J1.35m    4-05.00 
  8 Potzer, Maria             01 Parker Panth            J1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Coryell, Tameryn          00 32-Unattache             3.20m   10-06.00 
  2 Gray, Abigail             00 Above The Ba             3.05m   10-00.00 
  3 Johnstone, Madyson        01 32-Unattache             2.90m    9-06.25 
  4 Kuskie, Logan             01 Above The Ba             2.45m    8-00.50 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Larkin, Sydnee            00 FK Elite                 5.05m   NWI  16-07.00 
  2 Hollines, Mariela         00 FK Elite                 5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
  3 McOuat, Koryn             00 Fort Collins             5.01m   NWI  16-05.25 
  4 Paris, Jaiden             00 Angel Flight             4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
  5 Barnes, Nicole            01 Elevate Athl             4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
  6 Bailey, Alyssa            01 Fort Collins             4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
  7 Smith, Natalie            00 Olympia Trac             4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
  8 Colby, Riley              01 Let it Fly T             4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
  9 Brown, Dayana             01 Colorado Fly             4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
 10 Ingalls, Brittan          01 Parker Panth             4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
 11 Sheppard, Sage            01 Colorado Spr             4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
 12 Uebel, Lauren             00 Peregrine Tr             3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
 13 Choi, Olivia              01 Silverback T             3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Larkin, Sydnee            00 FK Elite                10.93m   NWI  35-10.50 
  2 Hollines, Mariela         00 FK Elite                10.42m   NWI  34-02.25 
  3 Brown, Dayana             01 Colorado Fly            10.35m   NWI  33-11.50 
  4 Barnes, Nicole            01 Elevate Athl            10.01m   NWI  32-10.25 
  5 Sheppard, Sage            01 Colorado Spr             9.54m   NWI  31-03.75 
  6 Wind, Emily               01 Fort Collins             9.23m   NWI  30-03.50 
  7 Ingalls, Brittan          01 Parker Panth             9.21m   NWI  30-02.75 
  8 Pfalmer, Tatum            01 Parker Panth             9.07m   NWI  29-09.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Opp Sr, Elena             00 Parker Panth             9.66m   31-08.50 
  2 Potzer, Maria             01 Parker Panth             9.01m   29-06.75 
  3 Greene, Amelia            00 Let it Fly T             7.65m   25-01.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Opp Sr, Elena             00 Parker Panth            34.62m     113-07 
  2 Potzer, Maria             01 Parker Panth            31.47m     103-03 
  3 Greene, Amelia            00 Let it Fly T            21.74m      71-04 
 
Hammer Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Greene, Amelia            00 Let it Fly T            15.58m      51-01 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Potzer, Maria             01 Parker Panth            22.92m      75-02 
  2 Greene, Amelia            00 Let it Fly T            20.11m      66-00 
  3 Tamminga, Abigail         01 Parker Panth            17.66m      57-11 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Tamminga, Abigail         01 Parker Panth             26.05   NWI    793
  2 Barnes, Nicole            01 Elevate Athl             29.35   NWI    528
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tamminga, Abigail         01 Parker Panth           2:44.20     526
  2 Barnes, Nicole            01 Elevate Athl           2:49.46     469
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Tamminga, Abigail         01 Parker Panth             18.45   NWI    443
  2 Barnes, Nicole            01 Elevate Athl             19.41   NWI    353
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tamminga, Abigail         01 Parker Panth             1.44m    4-08.75    555
  2 Barnes, Nicole            01 Elevate Athl             1.34m    4-04.75    449
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Tamminga, Abigail         01 Parker Panth             4.85m   NWI  15-11.00    519
  2 Barnes, Nicole            01 Elevate Athl             4.40m   NWI  14-05.25    403
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tamminga, Abigail         01 Parker Panth             7.40m   24-03.50    361
  2 Barnes, Nicole            01 Elevate Athl             5.87m   19-03.25    263
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tamminga, Abigail         01 Parker Panth            16.71m      54-10    228
  2 Barnes, Nicole            01 Elevate Athl            16.07m      52-09    216
 
Heptathlon 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tamminga, Abigail         01 Parker Panth              3425  
  2 Barnes, Nicole            01 Elevate Athl              2681  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evans, London             98 32-Unattache             12.28q -0.5  1 
  2 Baron, Heide              98 Speed T & F              12.37q -0.9  2 
  3 Valenzuela, Claudia       99 Colorado Spr             12.48q -0.9  2 
  4 Hysaw, Bree               99 Sprint50                 12.75q -0.5  1 
  5 Johnson, Semaye           99 Angel Flight             12.83q -0.9  2 
  6 Kenton, Kennedy           99 Ric Rojas Ru             12.91q -0.5  1 
  7 Butler, Grace             99 Speed T & F              13.27q -0.5  1 
  8 Owusu, Anastasia          98 Gazelle Spri             13.31q -0.5  1 
  9 Inlow, Jewel              98 Elevate Athl             13.52  -0.9  2 
 10 Walter, Payton            99 32-Unattache             13.66  -0.9  2 
 11 Jordan, Jariana           99 Colorado Spr             13.73  -0.9  2 
 12 Domier, Abby              99 Real Trainin             14.49  -0.9  2 
 13 Goldblatt, Alie           98 Silverback T             15.42  -0.5  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Baron, Heide              98 Speed T & F              12.14  -0.7 
  2 Evans, London             98 32-Unattache             12.24  -0.7 
  3 Valenzuela, Claudia       99 Colorado Spr             12.50  -0.7 
  4 Hysaw, Bree               99 Sprint50                 12.67  -0.7 
  5 Johnson, Semaye           99 Angel Flight             12.92  -0.7 
  6 Kenton, Kennedy           99 Ric Rojas Ru             13.07  -0.7 
  7 Butler, Grace             99 Speed T & F              13.20  -0.7 
  8 Owusu, Anastasia          98 Gazelle Spri             13.38  -0.7 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evans, London             98 32-Unattache             25.11q -0.5  2 
  2 Valenzuela, Claudia       99 Colorado Spr             25.62q  1.3  3 
  3 Kenton, Kennedy           99 Ric Rojas Ru             26.71q  1.3  3 
  4 Hysaw, Bree               99 Sprint50                 26.99q -2.4  1 
  5 Gordon, Mariah            98 32-Unattache             27.13q -0.5  2 
  6 Inlow, Jewel              98 Elevate Athl             27.27q  1.3  3 
  7 Anderson, Aleksandra      98 Real Trainin             27.60q -0.5  2 
  8 Nicholl, Daria            98 Olympia Trac             27.98q -0.5  2 
  9 Jordan, Jariana           99 Colorado Spr             28.18   1.3  3 
 10 Butler, Grace             99 Speed T & F              28.32  -2.4  1 
 11 Walter, Payton            99 32-Unattache             28.55   1.3  3 
 12 Malone, Kaitlin           99 Dream Chaser             29.04   1.3  3 
 13 Perry-Mazion, Shakym      98 Sprint50                 29.36  -0.5  2 
 14 Ramirez, Belinda          99 Elevate Athl             29.39  -2.4  1 
 15 Ahumada, Melanie          99 Dream Chaser             29.52   1.3  3 
 16 Domier, Abby              99 Real Trainin             30.00  -0.5  2 
 17 Goldblatt, Alie           98 Silverback T             32.49  -0.5  2 
 18 Polk, Ashley              98 Elevate Athl             32.53  -2.4  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Evans, London             98 32-Unattache             24.80   NWI 
  2 Valenzuela, Claudia       99 Colorado Spr             25.38   NWI 
  3 Hysaw, Bree               99 Sprint50                 26.27   NWI 
  4 Gordon, Mariah            98 32-Unattache             26.48   NWI 
  5 Kenton, Kennedy           99 Ric Rojas Ru             26.75   NWI 
  6 Anderson, Aleksandra      98 Real Trainin             27.18   NWI 
  7 Inlow, Jewel              98 Elevate Athl             27.27   NWI 
  8 Nicholl, Daria            98 Olympia Trac             27.76   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baron, Heide              98 Speed T & F              56.58q  1 
  2 Gordon, Mariah            98 32-Unattache           1:00.94q  2 
  3 Inlow, Jewel              98 Elevate Athl           1:02.51q  2 
  4 Nicholl, Daria            98 Olympia Trac           1:02.71q  1 
  5 Reyes, Leslie             97 Elevate Athl           1:03.68q  2 
  6 Ramirez, Belinda          99 Elevate Athl           1:05.53q  2 
  7 Mackiewicz, Katelyn       98 Real Trainin           1:05.74q  1 
  8 Perry-Mazion, Shakym      98 Sprint50               1:07.91q  2 
  9 Polk, Ashley              98 Elevate Athl           1:08.34   1 
 10 Goldblatt, Alie           98 Silverback T           1:13.44   1 
 11 Choi, Emilie-Anne         99 Silverback T           1:21.16   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Baron, Heide              98 Speed T & F              55.20  
  2 Gordon, Mariah            98 32-Unattache             59.94  
  3 Inlow, Jewel              98 Elevate Athl           1:00.68  
  4 Nicholl, Daria            98 Olympia Trac           1:04.12  
  5 Ramirez, Belinda          99 Elevate Athl           1:04.54  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCurdy, Jordan           99 FK Elite               2:18.23  
  2 Till, Katie               98 32-Unattache           2:24.41  
  3 Hornberger, Eva           99 Nite Moves T           2:28.76  
  4 Pottinger, Katherine      97 Denver Light           2:31.12  
  5 Polk, Ashley              98 Elevate Athl           2:37.17  
  6 Choi, Emilie-Anne         99 Silverback T           3:21.65  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCurdy, Jordan           99 FK Elite               5:06.68  
  2 Till, Katie               98 32-Unattache           5:10.64  
  3 Hornberger, Eva           99 Nite Moves T           5:15.89  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yocum, Sarah              99 32-Unattache             14.95q -0.4  1 
  2 Johnson, Semaye           99 Angel Flight             15.09q -0.4  1 
  3 Buckhaults, Alexis        98 Speed T & F              15.23q -1.6  2 
  4 Anderson, Aleksandra      98 Real Trainin             16.44q -1.6  2 
  5 Walter, Payton            99 32-Unattache             16.84q -0.4  1 
  6 Moddelmog, Elizabeth      99 Fort Collins             17.60q -1.6  2 
  7 Malone, Kaitlin           99 Dream Chaser             18.37q -0.4  1 
  8 Harris, Rachel            99 Angel Flight             18.58q -1.6  2 
  9 Hellenberg, Alexandra     97 32-Unattache             21.07  -0.4  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Yocum, Sarah              99 32-Unattache             14.83  -2.0 
  2 Buckhaults, Alexis        98 Speed T & F              15.10  -2.0 
  3 Johnson, Semaye           99 Angel Flight             15.59  -2.0 
  4 Anderson, Aleksandra      98 Real Trainin             15.93  -2.0 
  5 Walter, Payton            99 32-Unattache             16.59  -2.0 
  6 Moddelmog, Elizabeth      99 Fort Collins             17.20  -2.0 
  7 Malone, Kaitlin           99 Dream Chaser             18.30  -2.0 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yocum, Sarah              99 32-Unattache           1:04.67  
  2 Anderson, Aleksandra      98 Real Trainin           1:09.58  
  3 Malone, Kaitlin           99 Dream Chaser           1:16.57  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elevate Athletics  'A'                                53.46  
     1) Reyes, Leslie 97                2) Ramirez, Belinda 99            
     3) Kocian, Christina 99            4) Inlow, Jewel 98                
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Koopman, Audra            99 Fort Collins             1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Cerrone, Sarah            99 Olympia Trac             1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Potzer, Anastasia         99 Parker Panth             1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Jordan, Jariana           99 Colorado Spr             1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Willis, Erika             99 32-Unattache             3.65m   11-11.75 
  2 Spitz, Josie              98 Above The Ba             3.50m   11-05.75 
  3 Hellenberg, Alexandra     97 32-Unattache             3.05m   10-00.00 
  3 Kuskie, Brenna            99 Above The Ba             3.05m   10-00.00 
  3 Arant, Annalise           99 32-Unattache             3.05m   10-00.00 
  6 Hubert, Sarah             98 Windsor Vars             2.90m    9-06.25 
  6 Palmgren, Abigail         99 Above The Ba             2.90m    9-06.25 
  8 Roberts, Jessie           98 Windsor Vars             2.60m    8-06.25 
 -- Jamison, Claire           99 Above The Ba                NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Vanvleet, Brianna         99 32-Unattache             5.43m   NWI  17-09.75 
  2 Ashby, Aumni              99 32-Unattache             5.37m   NWI  17-07.50 
  3 Hellenberg, Alexandra     97 32-Unattache             5.24m   NWI  17-02.25 
  4 Baldwin, Sophia           98 32-Unattache             4.87m   NWI  15-11.75 
  5 Nicholl, Daria            98 Olympia Trac             4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
  6 Johnson, Semaye           99 Angel Flight             4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
  7 Potzer, Anastasia         99 Parker Panth             3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ashby, Aumni              99 32-Unattache            11.73m   NWI  38-06.00 
  2 Hellenberg, Alexandra     97 32-Unattache            10.97m   NWI  36-00.00 
  3 Buckhaults, Alexis        98 Speed T & F             10.67m   NWI  35-00.25 
  4 Baldwin, Sophia           98 32-Unattache            10.13m   NWI  33-03.00 
  5 Sena, Katherine           99 32-Unattache            10.00m   NWI  32-09.75 
  6 Nicholl, Daria            98 Olympia Trac             8.94m   NWI  29-04.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Suazo, Sierra             99 32-Unattache            12.72m   41-08.75 
  2 McKinley, Jenna           98 32-Unattache            12.67m   41-07.00 
  3 Coleman, Gina             99 32-Unattache            11.50m   37-08.75 
  4 Minton, Meredith          99 32-Unattache            10.09m   33-01.25 
  5 Lotrich, Kassidy          99 Colorado Spe             8.58m   28-01.75 
  6 White, Sydney             99 Parker Panth             7.88m   25-10.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McKinley, Jenna           98 32-Unattache            42.09m     138-01 
  2 Coleman, Gina             99 32-Unattache            41.45m     136-00 
  3 Minton, Meredith          99 32-Unattache            37.19m     122-00 
  4 Suazo, Sierra             99 32-Unattache            36.30m     119-01 
  5 May, Victoria             99 Angel Flight            30.68m     100-08 
  6 Lotrich, Kassidy          99 Colorado Spe            30.40m      99-09 
  7 White, Sydney             99 Parker Panth            21.06m      69-01 
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marr, Sydney              98 Let it Fly T            32.56m     106-10 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lotrich, Kassidy          99 Colorado Spe            28.11m      92-03 
  2 Minton, Meredith          99 32-Unattache            27.56m      90-05 
  3 Suazo, Sierra             99 32-Unattache            24.83m      81-05 
  4 Potzer, Anastasia         99 Parker Panth            20.60m      67-07 
  5 White, Sydney             99 Parker Panth            16.14m      52-11 
  6 Smith, Emily              98 Parker Panth            15.62m      51-03 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hellenberg, Alexandra     97 32-Unattache             28.00   NWI    631
  2 Taylor, Morgan            98 32-Unattache             28.09   NWI    624
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor, Morgan            98 32-Unattache           2:31.95     669
  2 Hellenberg, Alexandra     97 32-Unattache           2:50.89     454
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hellenberg, Alexandra     97 32-Unattache             16.62   0.1    640
  2 Taylor, Morgan            98 32-Unattache             18.34   0.1    454
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Morgan            98 32-Unattache             1.54m    5-00.50    666
  2 Hellenberg, Alexandra     97 32-Unattache             1.49m    4-10.50    610
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hellenberg, Alexandra     97 32-Unattache             5.09m   NWI  16-08.50    584
  2 Taylor, Morgan            98 32-Unattache             4.34m   NWI  14-03.00    388
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Morgan            98 32-Unattache             8.49m   27-10.25    431
  2 Hellenberg, Alexandra     97 32-Unattache             7.47m   24-06.25    365
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hellenberg, Alexandra     97 32-Unattache            24.27m      79-07    369
  2 Taylor, Morgan            98 32-Unattache            23.41m      76-10    352
 
Heptathlon 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hellenberg, Alexandra     97 32-Unattache              3653  
  2 Taylor, Morgan            98 32-Unattache              3584  
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cousin, Quincy            08 32-Unattache             16.14q  0.4  3 
  2 Hunter, Robert            08 Sprint50                 16.20q +0.0  1 
  3 Rodriguez, Nathan         08 32-Unattache             16.49q -0.5  2 
  4 Webb, Ajayce              09 Sprint50                 16.82q  0.4  3 
  5 Hurd, Josiah              09 Sprint50                 17.15q  0.4  3 
  6 Medina, Jonah             09 Sprint50                 17.25q +0.0  1 
  7 Holmes V, Grover          08 Parker Panth             17.31q -0.5  2 
  8 Davis, Miley              08 Cdm Elite                17.50q  0.4  3 
  9 Johnson, Montae           09 Sprint50                 18.33  +0.0  1 
 10 Lanning, Ryder            09 32-Unattache             19.18   0.4  3 
 11 Robinson, Tristan         09 Colorado Fla             19.21   0.4  3 
 12 Huddle, Phillip           08 Parker Panth             19.46  -0.5  2 
 13 Billington, Jeremy        08 32-Unattache             19.49  -0.5  2 
 14 Ageous, Joseph            08 Cdm Elite                20.49  -0.5  2 
 15 Shurz, Seth               09 Silverback T             21.48  +0.0  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunter, Robert            08 Sprint50                 15.63  -0.6 
  2 Cousin, Quincy            08 32-Unattache             16.25  -0.6 
  3 Holmes V, Grover          08 Parker Panth             16.26  -0.6 
  4 Rodriguez, Nathan         08 32-Unattache             16.33  -0.6 
  5 Webb, Ajayce              09 Sprint50                 17.03  -0.6 
  6 Hurd, Josiah              09 Sprint50                 17.43  -0.6 
  7 Medina, Jonah             09 Sprint50                 17.68  -0.6 
  8 Davis, Miley              08 Cdm Elite                18.07  -0.6 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hunter, Robert            08 Sprint50                 34.55q -2.7  2 
  2 Rodriguez, Nathan         08 32-Unattache             34.61q -2.7  2 
  3 Holmes V, Grover          08 Parker Panth             35.24q -1.4  1 
  4 Clark, John               08 Nite Moves T             35.26q -1.4  1 
  5 Webb, Ajayce              09 Sprint50                 37.08q -2.7  2 
  6 Hurd, Josiah              09 Sprint50                 37.88q -1.4  1 
  7 Medina, Jonah             09 Sprint50                 38.24q -1.4  1 
  8 Robinson, Tristan         09 Colorado Fla             39.69q -2.7  2 
  9 Huddle, Phillip           08 Parker Panth             39.76  -2.7  2 
 10 Johnson, Montae           09 Sprint50                 39.81  -2.7  2 
 11 Lanning, Ryder            09 32-Unattache             42.05  -1.4  1 
 12 Billington, Jeremy        08 32-Unattache             43.89  -1.4  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunter, Robert            08 Sprint50                 32.85  -0.2 
  2 Rodriguez, Nathan         08 32-Unattache             33.76  -0.2 
  3 Clark, John               08 Nite Moves T             34.07  -0.2 
  4 Holmes V, Grover          08 Parker Panth             34.28  -0.2 
  5 Webb, Ajayce              09 Sprint50                 34.45  -0.2 
  6 Hurd, Josiah              09 Sprint50                 37.63  -0.2 
  7 Robinson, Tristan         09 Colorado Fla             38.00  -0.2 
  8 Medina, Jonah             09 Sprint50                 38.31  -0.2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hunter, Robert            08 Sprint50               1:16.11q 
  2 Cousin, Quincy            08 32-Unattache           1:16.74q 
  3 Webb, Ajayce              09 Sprint50               1:18.76q 
  4 Holmes V, Grover          08 Parker Panth           1:19.01q 
  5 Clark, John               08 Nite Moves T           1:21.86q 
  6 Huddle, Phillip           08 Parker Panth           1:23.36q 
  7 Johnson, Montae           09 Sprint50               1:27.28q 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunter, Robert            08 Sprint50               1:16.11  
  2 Cousin, Quincy            08 32-Unattache           1:16.74  
  3 Webb, Ajayce              09 Sprint50               1:18.76  
  4 Holmes V, Grover          08 Parker Panth           1:19.01  
  5 Clark, John               08 Nite Moves T           1:21.86  
  6 Huddle, Phillip           08 Parker Panth           1:23.36  
  7 Johnson, Montae           09 Sprint50               1:27.28  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Le Roux, Aiden            08 32-Unattache           3:14.68  
  2 Swanson, Calvin           09 Glenwood Spr           3:27.53  
  3 Perales, John             08 Fort Collins           3:31.04  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Le Roux, Aiden            08 32-Unattache           6:14.86  
  2 Parrill, Kendrick         08 Parker Panth           6:26.81  
  3 Swanson, Calvin           09 Glenwood Spr           6:34.35  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Medina, Jonah             09 Sprint50                 3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
  2 Davis, Miley              08 Cdm Elite                2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
  3 Perales, John             08 Fort Collins             2.43m   NWI   7-11.75 
  4 Bender, Keegan            08 Parker Panth             2.30m   NWI   7-06.50 
  5 Ageous, Joseph            08 Cdm Elite                2.26m   NWI   7-05.00 
  6 Hoemke, Sam               08 Parker Panth             2.21m   NWI   7-03.00 
  6 Billington, Jeremy        08 32-Unattache             2.21m   NWI   7-03.00 
  8 Lanning, Ryder            09 32-Unattache             2.19m   NWI   7-02.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Miley              08 Cdm Elite               13.36m      43-10 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fox, Jayden               07 Sprint50                 13.99q -0.6  1 
  2 Campbell, Keenan          06 Colorado Spr             14.32q -0.6  1 
  3 Freelon II, Steve         06 Nite Moves T             14.48q -1.2  2 
  4 Scherer, Cole             06 Valor Track              14.53q -1.4  3 
  5 Dando, Jayden             06 Sprint50                 14.61q -1.2  2 
  6 DouPonce, Elijah          07 Speed T & F              14.74q -1.4  3 
  7 Vodicka, Brady            07 32-Unattache             15.21q -0.6  1 
  8 Wilbon, Kahari            06 Denver Light             15.39q -1.4  3 
  9 Johnson, Marius           07 Sprint50                 15.57  -1.4  3 
 10 Watson, Ma'lyk            06 Denver Light             15.76  -1.2  2 
 11 Chiku-Martinez, Kyron     06 Sprint50                 15.80  -1.4  3 
 12 Dillon, Eric              06 Cdm Elite                15.82  -1.4  3 
 13 Kaul, Ujwal               06 Fort Collins             16.00  -0.6  1 
 14 Branch, Isaac             06 Silverback T             16.29  -0.6  1 
 15 Cagwin, Ethan             06 Silverback T             16.46  -1.4  3 
 16 Haugsness, Mitchell       07 Silverback T             16.70  -1.2  2 
 17 Brown, Omari              06 Nite Moves T             17.08  -1.4  3 
 18 Rodgers, Darnell          07 Colorado Spr             17.46  -1.2  2 
 19 Giles Ray, Deion          07 Sprint50                 17.63  -1.2  2 
 20 Abalos, John              06 Colorado Spr             18.15  -1.2  2 
 21 Ageous, Jerimiah          06 Cdm Elite                18.97  -0.6  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Freelon II, Steve         06 Nite Moves T             14.11  -2.3 
  2 Fox, Jayden               07 Sprint50                 14.11  -2.3 
  3 Campbell, Keenan          06 Colorado Spr             14.39  -2.3 
  4 Dando, Jayden             06 Sprint50                 14.71  -2.3 
  5 Scherer, Cole             06 Valor Track              14.74  -2.3 
  6 DouPonce, Elijah          07 Speed T & F              14.76  -2.3 
  7 Vodicka, Brady            07 32-Unattache             15.04  -2.3 
  8 Wilbon, Kahari            06 Denver Light             15.23  -2.3 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Campbell, Keenan          06 Colorado Spr             29.88q -2.5  3 
  2 Fox, Jayden               07 Sprint50                 30.18q -2.1  1 
  3 Dando, Jayden             06 Sprint50                 31.08q -2.5  3 
  4 Griffin Jr, Steven        07 Sprint50                 31.43q -2.3  2 
  5 Wilbon, Kahari            06 Denver Light             31.99q -2.1  1 
  6 Vodicka, Brady            07 32-Unattache             32.04q -2.3  2 
  7 Knapke, Aiden             06 Parker Panth             32.41q -2.1  1 
  8 Johnson, Marius           07 Sprint50                 32.74q -2.1  1 
  9 Kaul, Ujwal               06 Fort Collins             33.48  -2.3  2 
 10 Chiku-Martinez, Kyron     06 Sprint50                 33.53  -2.3  2 
 11 Watson, Ma'lyk            06 Denver Light             33.71  -2.5  3 
 12 Watts, Ja'Kehlan          07 32-Unattache             35.54  -2.5  3 
 13 Manuel Jr, Termaine       07 Sprint50                 35.85  -2.1  1 
 14 Brown, Omari              06 Nite Moves T             37.07  -2.3  2 
 15 Rodgers, Darnell          07 Colorado Spr             37.31  -2.5  3 
 16 Giles Ray, Deion          07 Sprint50                 38.76  -2.3  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Fox, Jayden               07 Sprint50                 29.08   NWI 
  2 Campbell, Keenan          06 Colorado Spr             30.41   NWI 
  3 Dando, Jayden             06 Sprint50                 30.67   NWI 
  4 Griffin Jr, Steven        07 Sprint50                 30.92   NWI 
  5 Wilbon, Kahari            06 Denver Light             31.37   NWI 
  6 Vodicka, Brady            07 32-Unattache             31.81   NWI 
  7 Johnson, Marius           07 Sprint50                 31.91   NWI 
  8 Knapke, Aiden             06 Parker Panth             32.12   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scherer, Cole             06 Valor Track            1:07.35q  2 
  2 Freelon II, Steve         06 Nite Moves T           1:07.52q  1 
  3 Wilbon, Kahari            06 Denver Light           1:08.13q  1 
  4 Ennis, Jacoby             06 32-Unattache           1:09.22q  2 
  5 Knapke, Aiden             06 Parker Panth           1:11.01q  2 
  6 Dillon, Eric              06 Cdm Elite              1:12.52q  2 
  7 Watson, Ma'lyk            06 Denver Light           1:16.48q  1 
  8 Watts, Ja'Kehlan          07 32-Unattache           1:17.64q  1 
  9 Manuel Jr, Termaine       07 Sprint50               1:18.17   2 
 10 Pontious, Hyrum           07 Kokopelli Ra           1:19.08   2 
 11 Mazeski, Griffin          07 Parker Panth           1:20.49   2 
 12 Haugsness, Mitchell       07 Silverback T           1:25.59   1 
 13 Cagwin, Ethan             06 Silverback T           1:25.86   1 
 14 Billington, Kaiden        06 32-Unattache           1:42.25   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Freelon II, Steve         06 Nite Moves T           1:04.79  
  2 Scherer, Cole             06 Valor Track            1:05.27  
  3 Wilbon, Kahari            06 Denver Light           1:06.14  
  4 Ennis, Jacoby             06 32-Unattache           1:08.02  
  5 Dillon, Eric              06 Cdm Elite              1:09.13  
  6 Knapke, Aiden             06 Parker Panth           1:10.94  
  7 Watts, Ja'Kehlan          07 32-Unattache           1:17.49  
  8 Watson, Ma'lyk            06 Denver Light           1:27.66  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Kemar              06 Blazers Trac           2:35.27  
  2 Swanson, Benjamin         06 Glenwood Spr           2:38.57  
  3 Ennis, Jacoby             06 32-Unattache           2:39.10  
  4 Moser, Chase              06 Valor Track            2:54.49  
  5 Morse, Devin              06 Denver Light           2:56.59  
  6 Pontious, Hyrum           07 Kokopelli Ra           3:01.75  
  7 Mazeski, Griffin          07 Parker Panth           3:01.88  
  8 Billings, Zachary         06 Kokopelli Ra           3:10.85  
  9 Wilson, Andrew            06 Silverback T           3:46.90  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Swanson, Benjamin         06 Glenwood Spr           5:13.35  
  2 Allen, Kemar              06 Blazers Trac           5:13.71  
  3 Campion, Conor            06 Parker Panth           5:14.96  
  4 Ennis, Jacoby             06 32-Unattache           5:27.69  
  5 Edwards, Matthew          06 Kokopelli Ra           5:33.50  
  6 Moser, Chase              06 Valor Track            5:51.01  
  7 Mazeski, Griffin          07 Parker Panth           5:54.56  
  8 Morse, Devin              06 Denver Light           5:54.68  
  9 Hicks, Benjamin           06 Parker Panth           6:19.29  
 10 Billings, Zachary         06 Kokopelli Ra           6:35.22  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sprint50  'A'                                         57.59  
     1) Griffin Jr, Steven 07           2) Dando, Jayden 06               
     3) Johnson, Marius 07              4) Fox, Jayden 07                 
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Polk, Kyree               06 Sprint50                 1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Scherer, Cole             06 Valor Track              4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
  2 Campbell, Keenan          06 Colorado Spr             3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
  3 Freelon II, Steve         06 Nite Moves T             3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
  4 DouPonce, Elijah          07 Speed T & F              3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
  5 Dillon, Eric              06 Cdm Elite                3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
  6 Davis, JJ                 06 Cdm Elite                3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
  7 Manuel Jr, Termaine       07 Sprint50                 3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
  8 Knapke, Aiden             06 Parker Panth             3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
  9 Polk, Kyree               06 Sprint50                 3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
 10 Werner, Zach              07 Parker Panth             3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
 11 Griffin Jr, Steven        07 Sprint50                J3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
 12 Branch, Isaac             06 Silverback T             3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
 13 Kleim, Ryan               06 Parker Panth             3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
 14 Brown, Omari              06 Nite Moves T             3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
 15 Giles Ray, Deion          07 Sprint50                 2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
 16 Joe, Isaiah               06 Lightning Bo             2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
 17 Chiku-Martinez, Kyron     06 Sprint50                 2.84m   NWI   9-04.00 
 18 Ageous, Jerimiah          06 Cdm Elite                2.74m   NWI   9-00.00 
 19 Billington, Kaiden        06 32-Unattache             2.19m   NWI   7-02.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adams, Marcus             06 FK Elite                 7.66m   25-01.75 
  2 Bruns, Camden             06 32-Unattache             7.30m   23-11.50 
  3 Davis, JJ                 06 Cdm Elite                6.27m   20-07.00 
  4 Sams, Owen                07 Parker Panth             5.52m   18-01.50 
  5 Johnson Jr, Everick       06 Colorado Spr             5.37m   17-07.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, JJ                 06 Cdm Elite               21.65m      71-00 
  2 Ageous, Jerimiah          06 Cdm Elite               18.67m      61-03 
  3 Bruns, Camden             06 32-Unattache            18.37m      60-03 
  4 Sams, Owen                07 Parker Panth            16.04m      52-07 
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Knapke, Aiden             06 Parker Panth           1:14.05      65
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Knapke, Aiden             06 Parker Panth             1.07m    3-06.00    116
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Knapke, Aiden             06 Parker Panth             6.31m   20-08.50    267
 
Triathlon 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Knapke, Aiden             06 Parker Panth               448  
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Isaiah             04 Nite Moves T             13.19q -0.2  2 
  2 Honeycutt Jr, Marcellus   05 Denver Light             13.51q  0.5  1 
  3 McGarity, Dorion          04 Fort Collins             13.52q  1.3  3 
  4 Tate, Braelon             04 Real Trainin             13.64q  1.3  3 
  5 Brown, Kaseem             04 Colorado Fly             13.77q  0.5  1 
  6 Jordan III, Jackie        05 Colorado Spr             13.79q  0.5  1 
  7 Collins, Marquel          04 Real Trainin             14.23q  1.3  3 
  8 Sawchuk, Gabriel          05 Colorado Fla             14.33q  1.3  3 
  9 Marshall, Miles           05 Colorado Spe             14.52   1.3  3 
 10 Shaltakoff, David         04 32-Unattache             14.64   0.5  1 
 11 Martin, Darian            05 Colorado Spr             15.42  -0.2  2 
 12 Boyle, Sebastien          05 Colorado Spr             15.63  -0.2  2 
 13 Peters, Van               05 Olympia Trac             15.65   1.3  3 
 14 Nelson, Noah              05 32-Unattache             16.04   0.5  1 
 15 Montoya, Adrian           05 Nite Moves T             16.13   0.5  1 
 16 Green, Dashaun            05 Sprint50                 16.14  -0.2  2 
 17 Miller, PyrShawn          05 Colorado Fla             16.51  -0.2  2 
 18 Seller, Corey             05 Colorado Spr             16.89  -0.2  2 
 19 Abalos, Nicholas          04 Colorado Spr             18.06   0.5  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Isaiah             04 Nite Moves T             13.10  -0.3 
  2 Honeycutt Jr, Marcellus   05 Denver Light             13.11  -0.3 
  3 McGarity, Dorion          04 Fort Collins             13.57  -0.3 
  4 Tate, Braelon             04 Real Trainin             13.72  -0.3 
  5 Jordan III, Jackie        05 Colorado Spr             13.99  -0.3 
  6 Brown, Kaseem             04 Colorado Fly             14.02  -0.3 
  7 Collins, Marquel          04 Real Trainin             14.28  -0.3 
  8 Sawchuk, Gabriel          05 Colorado Fla             14.61  -0.3 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Isaiah             04 Nite Moves T             27.47q -2.8  1 
  2 Honeycutt Jr, Marcellus   05 Denver Light             27.80q -3.1  2 
  3 Tate, Braelon             04 Real Trainin             28.04q -3.1  2 
  4 Bruns, Carsen             04 Speed T & F              28.38q -3.1  2 
  5 McGarity, Dorion          04 Fort Collins             28.50q -0.4  3 
  6 Jordan III, Jackie        05 Colorado Spr             28.54q -2.8  1 
  7 Brown, Kaseem             04 Colorado Fly             29.28q -2.8  1 
  8 Collins, Marquel          04 Real Trainin             30.30q -0.4  3 
  9 Shaltakoff, David         04 32-Unattache             30.47  -2.8  1 
 10 Sawchuk, Gabriel          05 Colorado Fla             31.13  -3.1  2 
 11 Marshall, Miles           05 Colorado Spe             31.17  -3.1  2 
 12 Nagel, Braden             05 Valor Track              31.19  -0.4  3 
 13 Narayan, Ethan            04 Lightning Bo             32.39  -3.1  2 
 14 Anderson, Emmit           05 Real Trainin             32.80  -0.4  3 
 15 Sleeper, Wyatt            05 Speed T & F              33.35  -3.1  2 
 16 Green, Dashaun            05 Sprint50                 34.39  -0.4  3 
 17 Seller, Corey             05 Colorado Spr             34.81  -0.4  3 
 18 Miller, PyrShawn          05 Colorado Fla             35.40  -3.1  2 
 19 Nelson, Noah              05 32-Unattache             35.47  -2.8  1 
 20 Montoya, Adrian           05 Nite Moves T             37.70  -2.8  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Isaiah             04 Nite Moves T             26.77   NWI 
  2 Honeycutt Jr, Marcellus   05 Denver Light             26.86   NWI 
  3 Bruns, Carsen             04 Speed T & F              27.64   NWI 
  4 Tate, Braelon             04 Real Trainin             28.08   NWI 
  5 McGarity, Dorion          04 Fort Collins             28.24   NWI 
  6 Jordan III, Jackie        05 Colorado Spr             28.99   NWI 
  7 Brown, Kaseem             04 Colorado Fly             29.64   NWI 
  8 Collins, Marquel          04 Real Trainin             29.79   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bruns, Carsen             04 Speed T & F            1:01.77q  2 
  2 Shaltakoff, David         04 32-Unattache           1:08.17q  2 
  3 Nagel, Braden             05 Valor Track            1:08.50q  2 
  4 Latimer, Solomon          05 Colorado Spr           1:09.28q  1 
  5 Pfalmer, Quaid            05 Parker Panth           1:10.56q  1 
  6 Timmons, Luke             05 Parker Panth           1:13.36q  2 
  7 Brown, Tanner             05 Parker Panth           1:13.41q  2 
  8 Anderson, Emmit           05 Real Trainin           1:14.07q  1 
  9 Kelly, Joshua             05 Silverback T           1:14.26   1 
 10 Nelson, Noah              05 32-Unattache           1:19.83   1 
 11 Janda, Bryan              05 Parker Panth           1:40.08   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bruns, Carsen             04 Speed T & F            1:01.76  
  2 Nagel, Braden             05 Valor Track            1:07.84  
  3 Latimer, Solomon          05 Colorado Spr           1:09.54  
  4 Shaltakoff, David         04 32-Unattache           1:10.37  
  5 Pfalmer, Quaid            05 Parker Panth           1:12.30  
  6 Anderson, Emmit           05 Real Trainin           1:16.90  
  7 Brown, Tanner             05 Parker Panth           1:18.89  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wetterling, Jack          04 Valor Track            2:29.44   1 
  2 Wilson, Ian               05 32-Unattache           2:35.39   1 
  3 Parrill, Jackson          05 Parker Panth           2:38.34   1 
  4 Siegler, Cole             04 32-Unattache           2:40.62   1 
  5 Morris, Richard           05 Fort Collins           2:44.19   1 
  6 Yarmul, Dylan             04 Sprint50               2:47.72   1 
  7 Wilson, Josiah            05 Colorado Spr           2:52.82   2 
  8 Medina, Alexander         05 Denver Light           2:53.57   1 
  9 Mikell, Jarren            05 Colorado Spr           2:54.04   1 
 10 Timmons, Luke             05 Parker Panth           2:59.30   2 
 11 Mercer, Jaxson            04 Parker Panth           2:59.61   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Swanson, Reid             04 Glenwood Spr           5:04.39  
  2 Parrill, Jackson          05 Parker Panth           5:17.42  
  3 Wilson, Ian               05 32-Unattache           5:20.53  
  4 Siegler, Cole             04 32-Unattache           5:20.84  
  5 Wetterling, Jack          04 Valor Track            5:21.43  
  6 Lumaye, Nate              05 Kokopelli Ra           5:37.33  
  7 Yarmul, Dylan             04 Sprint50               5:37.37  
  8 Christians, Turner        05 Kokopelli Ra           6:05.28  
  9 Wilson, Josiah            05 Colorado Spr           6:11.62  
 10 Haug, Stefan              04 32-Unattache           6:21.77  
 11 Irwin, Rory               04 Parker Panth           6:51.08  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Swanson, Reid             04 Glenwood Spr          10:50.11  
  2 Parrill, Jackson          05 Parker Panth          11:03.46  
  3 Haug, Stefan              04 32-Unattache          12:06.06  
  4 Morris, Richard           05 Fort Collins          12:16.74  
  5 Irwin, Rory               04 Parker Panth          13:45.47  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Rhason             04 Colorado Fly             14.56q -1.5 
  2 Wetterling, Jack          04 Valor Track              14.56q -1.5 
  3 Brown, Tanner             05 Parker Panth             18.10q -1.5 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Rhason             04 Colorado Fly             14.56   NWI 
  2 Wetterling, Jack          04 Valor Track             J14.56   NWI 
  3 Brown, Tanner             05 Parker Panth             18.10   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colorado Springs Striders Trac  'A'                   56.58  
     1) Hills, Brandon 05               2) Jordan III, Jackie 05          
     3) Latimer, Solomon 05             4) Martin, Darian 05              
  2 Colorado Springs Striders Trac  'B'                 1:04.75  
     1) Bjegovich Jr, Joseph 05         2) Seller, Corey 05               
     3) Abalos, Nicholas 04             4) Boyle, Sebastien 05            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colorado Springs Striders Trac  'A'                 5:34.65  
     1) Abalos, Nicholas 04             2) Mikell, Jarren 05              
     3) Latimer, Solomon 05             4) Wilson, Josiah 05              
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sacha, Doren              05 32-Unattache             1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 McGrath, Henry            05 32-Unattache             1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Brown, Rhason             04 Colorado Fly             1.25m    4-01.25 
  4 Bjegovich Jr, Joseph      05 32-Unattache             1.15m    3-09.25 
  5 Nagel, Braden             05 Valor Track              1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Isaiah             04 Nite Moves T             5.03m   NWI  16-06.00 
  2 Tate, Braelon             04 Real Trainin             4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
  3 Hills, Brandon            05 Colorado Spr            J4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
  4 Collins, Marquel          04 Real Trainin             4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
  5 Brown, Rhason             04 Colorado Fly             4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
  6 Davidson, Evan            04 Denver Light             3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
  7 McGrath, Henry            05 32-Unattache             3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
  8 Brown, Kaseem             04 Colorado Fly             3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
  9 Peters, Van               05 Olympia Trac             3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
 10 Ogbuji, Udoka             05 32-Unattache             3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
 11 Brown, Tanner             05 Parker Panth             3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
 12 Narayan, Ethan            04 Lightning Bo             3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
 13 Timmons, Luke             05 Parker Panth             3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
 14 Anderson, Emmit           05 Real Trainin             3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Boyle, Sebastien          05 Colorado Spr             8.50m   27-10.75 
  2 Bjegovich Jr, Joseph      05 Colorado Spr             8.21m   26-11.25 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marshall, Miles           05 Colorado Spe           8:03.16  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Miles           05 Colorado Spe             16.60   NWI    455
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Miles           05 Colorado Spe             1.24m    4-00.75    212
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Miles           05 Colorado Spe             3.90m   NWI  12-09.50    190
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Miles           05 Colorado Spe             5.04m   16-06.50    193
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marshall, Miles           05 Colorado Spe              1050  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wagoner, Zion             02 Denver Light             12.05q -1.4  2 
  2 Sawchuk, Gavin            03 Colorado Fla             12.06q -1.4  2 
  3 Brassfield, Sterling      03 MACKTRACK EL             12.09q -1.9  1 
  4 Miller, Pyreese           03 Colorado Fla             12.14q  1.9  4 
  5 Hairston, Korey           03 Denver Light             12.18q -2.8  3 
  6 Kendrick, Jaiveon         02 Colorado Spr             12.19q -2.8  3 
  7 Reynolds Jr, Justin       02 Sprint50                 12.52q -1.9  1 
  8 Loera, Aaron              03 32-Unattache             12.68q  1.9  4 
  9 McHenry, James            02 Valor Track              12.70  -1.9  1 
 10 Benavidaz, Gabriel        02 Blazers Trac             12.74  -1.4  2 
 11 Fiddler, Jalear           03 Parker Panth             12.81  -2.8  3 
 12 Da Matta, Alex            02 Fort Collins             13.13   1.9  4 
 13 Hall, Noah                02 Parker Panth             13.39  -1.4  2 
 14 Calderon, Caden           03 Sprint50                 13.44   1.9  4 
 15 Fernandez Odell, Joaquin  03 Fort Collins             13.46  -1.4  2 
 16 Aron, William             02 Colorado Spr             13.55  -1.9  1 
 17 Hughes, Kenny             02 Valor Track              13.63  -1.9  1 
 18 Cooper, Jest              03 Nite Moves T             13.77   1.9  4 
 19 Simmons, Jason            03 Sprint50                 13.83   1.9  4 
 20 Coley, Jaylin             03 Sprint50                 14.17  -1.9  1 
 21 Kakkar, Michael           03 Silverback T             14.37  -2.8  3 
 22 Chacon, Ryan              03 32-Unattache             14.37  -2.8  3 
 23 Cox Jr, Reginald          03 Fast                     15.30  -1.4  2 
 24 Walter, Harvey            03 32-Unattache             19.02  -1.9  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brassfield, Sterling      03 MACKTRACK EL             11.77  -1.5 
  2 Hairston, Korey           03 Denver Light             11.89  -1.5 
  3 Wagoner, Zion             02 Denver Light             12.24  -1.5 
  4 Sawchuk, Gavin            03 Colorado Fla             12.25  -1.5 
  5 Kendrick, Jaiveon         02 Colorado Spr             12.36  -1.5 
  6 Reynolds Jr, Justin       02 Sprint50                 12.48  -1.5 
  7 Miller, Pyreese           03 Colorado Fla             12.70  -1.5 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Langston        02 Colorado Fla             24.15q -1.3  1 
  2 Wagoner, Zion             02 Denver Light             24.17q -1.3  1 
  3 Brassfield, Sterling      03 MACKTRACK EL             24.61q -2.0  2 
  4 Kendrick, Jaiveon         02 Colorado Spr             24.65q -2.0  2 
  5 Hairston, Korey           03 Denver Light             24.95q -2.0  2 
  6 Sawchuk, Gavin            03 Colorado Fla             25.03q -1.9  3 
  7 McHenry, James            02 Valor Track              25.30q -1.3  1 
  8 Reynolds Jr, Justin       02 Sprint50                 25.41q -1.9  3 
  9 Miller, Pyreese           03 Colorado Fla             25.57  -1.3  1 
 10 Benavidaz, Gabriel        02 Blazers Trac             25.78  -1.9  3 
 11 Anderson Jr, Gregory      03 Real Trainin             26.52  -2.0  2 
 12 Craig, Dillon             02 Speed T & F              27.03  -1.9  3 
 13 Hall, Noah                02 Parker Panth             27.29  -1.9  3 
 14 Hughes, Kenny             02 Valor Track              27.40  -1.9  3 
 15 Loera, Aaron              03 32-Unattache             27.56  -1.3  1 
 16 Calderon, Caden           03 Sprint50                 27.57  -1.3  1 
 17 Coley, Jaylin             03 Sprint50                 28.10  -2.0  2 
 18 Robinson, Ty              03 Colorado Fla             28.93  -2.0  2 
 19 Cooper, Jest              03 Nite Moves T             29.19  -2.0  2 
 20 Chacon, Ryan              03 32-Unattache             29.29  -1.3  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brassfield, Sterling      03 MACKTRACK EL             23.75   NWI 
  2 Williams, Langston        02 Colorado Fla             23.88   NWI 
  3 Wagoner, Zion             02 Denver Light             24.42   NWI 
  4 Kendrick, Jaiveon         02 Colorado Spr             24.61   NWI 
  5 Hairston, Korey           03 Denver Light             24.66   NWI 
  6 Sawchuk, Gavin            03 Colorado Fla             24.86   NWI 
  7 McHenry, James            02 Valor Track              25.16   NWI 
  8 Reynolds Jr, Justin       02 Sprint50                 25.18   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kendrick, Jaiveon         02 Colorado Spr             55.12q  2 
  2 Williams, Langston        02 Colorado Fla             55.76q  1 
  3 Wagoner, Zion             02 Denver Light             56.58q  3 
  4 Pepper, David             02 MACKTRACK EL             57.96q  2 
  5 Council, Walker           02 Speed T & F              58.56q  2 
  6 McHenry, James            02 Valor Track              59.15q  1 
  7 Thomas, Paul              02 32-Unattache             59.26q  3 
  8 Fernandez Odell, Joaquin  03 Fort Collins           1:00.77q  3 
  9 Hervey, Kais              03 Denver Light           1:02.61   1 
 10 Craig, Dillon             02 Speed T & F            1:03.08   1 
 11 Pousma, David             03 Olympia Trac           1:05.80   1 
 12 Tolbert, Tyler            03 MACKTRACK EL           1:05.85   2 
 13 Yarmul, Spencer           02 Sprint50               1:06.69   2 
 14 Kakkar, Michael           03 Silverback T           1:06.86   3 
 15 Twete, Finnegan           03 Kokopelli Ra           1:13.93   3 
 16 Griego Jr, Eric           02 Fast                   1:17.26   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wagoner, Zion             02 Denver Light             53.05  
  2 Williams, Langston        02 Colorado Fla             53.77  
  3 Kendrick, Jaiveon         02 Colorado Spr             55.38  
  4 McHenry, James            02 Valor Track              56.34  
  5 Thomas, Paul              02 32-Unattache             59.32  
  6 Fernandez Odell, Joaquin  03 Fort Collins           1:02.56  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Welch, Charlie            02 Denver Light           2:14.46   1 
  2 Hoyt, Asher               02 Denver Light           2:15.79   1 
  3 Le Roux, Erik             03 32-Unattache           2:17.35   1 
  4 Emery, Zion               02 Blazers Trac           2:20.13   1 
  5 Gilfillan, Tommy          02 Denver Light           2:22.06   1 
  6 Hervey, Kais              03 Denver Light           2:28.52   1 
  7 Murphy, Henry             03 32-Unattache           2:29.54   2 
  8 Pontious, Nathan          03 Kokopelli Ra           2:31.42   1 
  9 Williams Jr, Brandon      03 Colorado Spr           2:31.62   2 
 10 Pousma, David             03 Olympia Trac           2:34.13   1 
 11 Arstingstall, Jett        03 Parker Panth           2:41.64   2 
 12 Yarmul, Spencer           02 Sprint50               2:45.56   2 
 13 Haggstrom, River          03 Silverback T           2:48.99   2 
 14 Judson, Joshua            03 32-Unattache           2:49.74   2 
 15 Twete, Finnegan           03 Kokopelli Ra           2:59.42   2 
 16 Griego Jr, Eric           02 Fast                   3:01.60   2 
 17 Hall, Jacob               03 Kokopelli Ra           3:02.58   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Welch, Charlie            02 Denver Light           4:35.20  
  2 Le Roux, Erik             03 32-Unattache           4:41.04  
  3 Hoyt, Asher               02 Denver Light           4:41.08  
  4 Gilfillan, Tommy          02 Denver Light           4:54.79  
  5 Murphy, Henry             03 32-Unattache           4:58.10  
  6 Emery, Zion               02 Blazers Trac           4:58.89  
  7 Brand, Carter             02 Parker Panth           5:04.85  
  8 Haug, Lukas               02 32-Unattache           5:05.43  
  9 Kotowski, William         02 Denver Light           5:05.58  
 10 Lumaye, Ben               02 Kokopelli Ra           5:20.02  
 11 Kelly, Noah               03 Parker Panth           5:23.35  
 12 Livingston, Gierna        03 05-Unattache           5:24.01  
 13 Williams Jr, Brandon      03 Colorado Spr           5:40.96  
 14 Judson, Joshua            03 32-Unattache           6:17.94  
 15 Griego Jr, Eric           02 Fast                   6:52.20  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Le Roux, Erik             03 32-Unattache          10:16.28  
  2 Murphy, Henry             03 32-Unattache          10:36.64  
  3 Pontious, Nathan          03 Kokopelli Ra          10:38.12  
  4 Peters, Blake             02 32-Unattache          10:38.34  
  5 Brand, Carter             02 Parker Panth          10:38.42  
  6 Haug, Lukas               02 32-Unattache          11:11.92  
  7 Harmon, Kyle              03 Parker Panth          11:22.30  
  8 Lumaye, Ben               02 Kokopelli Ra          11:25.98  
  9 Arstingstall, Jett        03 Parker Panth          11:30.01  
 10 Baty, Connor              03 Kokopelli Ra          11:32.41  
 11 Moenster, Andrew          02 Parker Panth          11:39.45  
 12 Williams Jr, Brandon      03 Colorado Spr          12:16.64  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Isiah           02 Colorado Fly             17.22q -0.1 
  2 Hughes, Kenny             02 Valor Track              17.28q -0.1 
  3 Pousma, David             03 Olympia Trac             17.38q -0.1 
  4 Kula, AJ                  02 Valor Track              18.49q -0.1 
  5 Anderson Jr, Gregory      03 Real Trainin             18.88q -0.1 
  6 Bennett, Michael          02 Valor Track              19.50q -0.1 
  7 Flye, Rayvion             03 MACKTRACK EL             20.56q -0.1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Isiah           02 Colorado Fly             17.22   NWI 
  2 Hughes, Kenny             02 Valor Track              17.28   NWI 
  3 Pousma, David             03 Olympia Trac             17.38   NWI 
  4 Kula, AJ                  02 Valor Track              18.49   NWI 
  5 Anderson Jr, Gregory      03 Real Trainin             18.88   NWI 
  6 Bennett, Michael          02 Valor Track              19.50   NWI 
  7 Flye, Rayvion             03 MACKTRACK EL             20.56   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Williams, Isiah           02 Colorado Fly             29.28  -1.7 
  2 Anderson Jr, Gregory      03 Real Trainin             29.31  -1.7 
  3 Kula, AJ                  02 Valor Track              31.30  -1.7 
  4 Pousma, David             03 Olympia Trac             31.70  -1.7 
  5 Bennett, Michael          02 Valor Track              31.83  -1.7 
  6 Flye, Rayvion             03 MACKTRACK EL             32.22  -1.7 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colorado Flash  'A'                                   49.77  
     1) Sawchuk, Gavin 03               2) Miller, Pyreese 03             
     3) Alford, Maliq 02                4) Williams, Langston 02          
  2 Sprint50  'A'                                         51.27  
     1) Calderon, Caden 03              2) Coley, Jaylin 03               
     3) Simmons, Jason 03               4) Reynolds Jr, Justin 02         
  3 MACKTRACK Elite Sprints Jumps  'A'                    52.27  
     1) Brassfield, Sterling 03         2) Tolbert, Tyler 03              
     3) Flye, Rayvion 03                4) Pepper, David 02               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 MACKTRACK Elite Sprints Jumps  'A'                  4:36.39  
     1) Brassfield, Sterling 03         2) Tolbert, Tyler 03              
     3) Flye, Rayvion 03                4) Pepper, David 02               
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker Panthers  'A'                               10:39.50  
     1) Brand, Carter 02                2) Arstingstall, Jett 03          
     3) Voss, Finley 03                 4) Kelly, Noah 03                 
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Council, Walker           02 Speed T & F              1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Phillips, Solomon         02 Angel Flight             1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Kelly, Noah               03 Parker Panth             1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Hughes, Kenny             02 Valor Track              1.40m    4-07.00 
  5 Bennett, Michael          02 Valor Track             J1.40m    4-07.00 
  6 Cox Jr, Reginald          03 Fast                     1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Langston        02 Colorado Fla             5.87m   NWI  19-03.25 
  2 Fiddler, Jalear           03 Parker Panth             5.72m   NWI  18-09.25 
  3 Alford, Maliq             02 Colorado Fla             5.44m   NWI  17-10.25 
  4 Da Matta, Alex            02 Fort Collins             5.07m   NWI  16-07.75 
  5 Robinson, Ty              03 Colorado Fla             4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
  6 Williams, Isiah           02 Colorado Fly             4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
  7 Kula, AJ                  02 Valor Track              4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
  8 Bennett, Michael          02 Valor Track              4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
  9 Simmons, Jason            03 Sprint50                 4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
 10 Joe, Jacob                03 Lightning Bo             4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
 11 Aron, William             02 Colorado Spr             3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
 12 Walter, Harvey            03 32-Unattache             3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Fiddler, Jalear           03 Parker Panth            11.48m   NWI  37-08.00 
  2 Council, Walker           02 Speed T & F             11.33m   NWI  37-02.25 
  3 Fernandez Odell, Joaquin  03 32-Unattache            10.63m   NWI  34-10.50 
  4 Da Matta, Alex            02 Fort Collins            10.04m   NWI  32-11.25 
  5 Craig, Dillon             02 Speed T & F              9.80m   NWI  32-02.00 
  6 Joe, Jacob                03 Lightning Bo             9.78m   NWI  32-01.00 
  7 Williams, Isiah           02 Colorado Fly             9.56m   NWI  31-04.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tucker, Grant             02 Let it Fly T            11.98m   39-03.75 
  2 Rangel, Ezequiel          03 Colorado Spe             9.23m   30-03.50 
  3 Hall, Noah                02 Parker Panth             8.81m   28-11.00 
  4 Connor, Cody              03 32-Unattache             6.78m   22-03.00 
  5 Schneider, Lance          02 Parker Panth             6.77m   22-02.50 
  6 Munoz, Brendan            03 Parker Panth             4.29m   14-01.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shunneson, Avery          02 Valor Track             35.26m     115-08 
  2 Tucker, Grant             02 Let it Fly T            29.46m      96-08 
  3 Rangel, Ezequiel          03 Colorado Spe            28.07m      92-01 
  4 Schneider, Lance          02 Parker Panth            18.16m      59-07 
  5 Connor, Cody              03 32-Unattache            18.14m      59-06 
  6 Munoz, Brendan            03 Parker Panth            12.50m      41-00 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schneider, Lance          02 Parker Panth            28.60m      93-10 
  2 Voss, Finley              03 Parker Panth            24.85m      81-06 
  3 Rangel, Ezequiel          03 Colorado Spe            23.50m      77-01 
  4 Martinez, Justin          02 Platte River            21.78m      71-05 
  5 Bauer, Koy                03 Parker Panth            15.16m      49-09 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrada, Lucas            01 Fast                     11.31q -1.6  1 
  2 Vanhorne, Tyrese          00 32-Unattache             11.55q -0.3  2 
  3 Wilson-Axpe, Andrew       01 32-Unattache             11.79q -0.3  2 
  4 Ansah, Nathaniel          00 Gazelle Spri             11.81q -2.2  3 
  5 Doublin, Trey             00 Colorado Fly             11.84q -2.2  3 
  6 Dean, Sam                 00 32-Unattache             11.85q -2.2  3 
  7 Steverson, Philip         00 Dream Chaser             11.97q -1.6  1 
  8 Waters, Mitchell          00 Ric Rojas Ru             12.07q -0.3  2 
  9 Valencia, Richard         00 32-Unattache             12.14  -2.2  3 
 10 Waters, Tyler             00 Ric Rojas Ru             12.16  -1.6  1 
 11 Foxworth II, Cornelius    00 32-Unattache             12.22  -0.3  2 
 12 Bundy, Reece              01 32-Unattache             12.35  -2.2  3 
 13 Duque, Brandon            01 Elevate Athl             12.42  -0.3  2 
 14 Bartnik, Kuba             01 Glenwood Spr             12.58  -1.6  1 
 15 Roybal, Gabriel           00 Denver Light             12.60  -2.2  3 
 16 Atherly, Ethan            00 32-Unattache             12.61  -2.2  3 
 17 Kelly, Isaiah             01 Silverback T             13.44  -0.3  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Andrada, Lucas            01 Fast                     11.34  -0.1 
  2 Vanhorne, Tyrese          00 32-Unattache             11.56  -0.1 
  3 Doublin, Trey             00 Colorado Fly             11.67  -0.1 
  4 Dean, Sam                 00 32-Unattache             11.72  -0.1 
  5 Wilson-Axpe, Andrew       01 32-Unattache             11.73  -0.1 
  6 Ansah, Nathaniel          00 Gazelle Spri             11.83  -0.1 
  7 Steverson, Philip         00 Dream Chaser             12.00  -0.1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vanhorne, Tyrese          00 32-Unattache             22.90q -1.4  4 
  2 Andrada, Lucas            01 Fast                     23.02q -1.4  4 
  3 Lyon, Jalen               00 32-Unattache             23.15q -1.8  2 
  4 Perry, Donovan            00 32-Unattache             23.33q -1.6  3 
  5 Jackson, Zaire            00 Angel Flight             23.34q -0.8  1 
  6 Palazzo, Dane             01 Valor Track              23.60q -1.8  2 
  7 Dean, Sam                 00 32-Unattache             23.95q -1.8  2 
  7 Soto, Adrian              00 Mercury Track Cl         23.95q -1.8  2 
  9 Wilson-Axpe, Andrew       01 32-Unattache             24.12  -1.6  3 
 10 Doublin, Trey             00 Colorado Fly             24.26  -1.4  4 
 11 Waters, Tyler             00 Ric Rojas Ru             24.48  -0.8  1 
 12 Steverson, Philip         00 Dream Chaser             24.71  -1.4  4 
 13 Bundy, Reece              01 32-Unattache             24.78  -1.6  3 
 14 Waters, Mitchell          00 Ric Rojas Ru             24.92  -1.8  2 
 15 Bernard, Ahmed            00 32-Unattache             25.07  -1.4  4 
 16 Valencia, Richard         00 32-Unattache             25.32  -1.6  3 
 17 Duque, Brandon            01 Elevate Athl             25.45  -0.8  1 
 18 Hodges, Joshua            00 Denver Light             25.50  -0.8  1 
 19 Bartnik, Kuba             01 Glenwood Spr             25.67  -1.6  3 
 20 Steen, Joseph             01 Parker Panth             26.54  -1.6  3 
 21 Polk, Zachary             00 Elevate Athl             30.34  -1.4  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lyon, Jalen               00 32-Unattache             22.86  +0.0 
  2 Andrada, Lucas            01 Fast                     22.87  +0.0 
  3 Vanhorne, Tyrese          00 32-Unattache             22.91  +0.0 
  4 Perry, Donovan            00 32-Unattache             23.02  +0.0 
  5 Jackson, Zaire            00 Angel Flight             23.34  +0.0 
  6 Palazzo, Dane             01 Valor Track              23.67  +0.0 
  7 Soto, Adrian              00 Mercury Track Cl         23.82  +0.0 
  8 Dean, Sam                 00 32-Unattache             24.15  +0.0 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vanhorne, Tyrese          00 32-Unattache             50.80q  1 
  2 Stevens, Deshaun          00 Dream Chaser             51.87q  2 
  3 Waters, Tyler             00 Ric Rojas Ru             52.77q  1 
  4 Timmons, Andrew           00 Parker Panth             53.10q  2 
  5 Waters, Mitchell          00 Ric Rojas Ru             53.59q  2 
  6 Bernard, Ahmed            00 32-Unattache             55.04q  1 
  7 Astor, Stephen            01 32-Unattache             55.77q  2 
  8 Bartnik, Kuba             01 Glenwood Spr             57.09q  1 
  9 Blauser, Adrian           01 Fast                     59.36   2 
 10 Hearley, John             01 Parker Panth           1:01.72   2 
 11 Kelly, Isaiah             01 Silverback T           1:03.40   1 
 12 Polk, Zachary             00 Elevate Athl           1:03.87   1 
 13 Cook, Cooper              01 Fast                   1:04.53   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Vanhorne, Tyrese          00 32-Unattache             49.81  
  2 Waters, Tyler             00 Ric Rojas Ru             52.87  
  3 Stevens, Deshaun          00 Dream Chaser             52.92  
  4 Bernard, Ahmed            00 32-Unattache             53.58  
  5 Waters, Mitchell          00 Ric Rojas Ru             53.76  
  6 Astor, Stephen            01 32-Unattache             55.66  
  7 Bartnik, Kuba             01 Glenwood Spr             56.95  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Timmons, Andrew           00 Parker Panth           2:05.43  
  2 Thomas Jr, Phillip        00 32-Unattache           2:06.49  
  3 Blauser, Adrian           01 Fast                   2:19.70  
  4 Kendziorski, Kevin        01 Peregrine Tr           2:26.05  
  5 Foster Jr, Anthony        01 32-Unattache           2:42.83  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Mason              00 32-Unattache           4:19.60  
  2 Medaris, Bryce            00 Angel Flight           4:32.60  
  3 Chavez Acencio, Francisc  01 Fast                   4:54.14  
  4 Barsness, Jacob           00 Glenwood Spr           4:57.37  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Mason              00 32-Unattache           9:27.80  
  2 Medaris, Bryce            00 Angel Flight           9:53.21  
  3 Chavez Acencio, Francisc  01 Fast                  11:03.99  
  4 Foster Jr, Anthony        01 32-Unattache          11:13.20  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hogan, Jequan             00 32-Unattache             15.38q  1.2  1 
  2 Jackson, Zaire            00 Angel Flight             16.08q -1.0  2 
  3 Brannen, Luke             01 Fort Collins             16.58q -1.0  2 
  4 Gordon, Zion              01 FK Elite                 16.67q -1.0  2 
  5 Crowley, Alexander        00 Glenwood Spr             16.87q  1.2  1 
  6 Gray, Ian                 00 32-Unattache             16.88q -1.0  2 
  7 Palazzo, Dane             01 Valor Track              17.02q  1.2  1 
  8 Holmes, Jeordon           00 Angel Flight             17.04q  1.2  1 
  9 Hodges, Joshua            00 Denver Light             18.95  -1.0  2 
 10 Atherly, Ethan            00 32-Unattache             19.18   1.2  1 
 11 Foxworth II, Cornelius    00 32-Unattache             19.24   1.2  1 
 12 Green, Jackson            01 Parker Panth             20.77  -1.0  2 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hogan, Jequan             00 32-Unattache             15.53  -2.0 
  2 Jackson, Zaire            00 Angel Flight             15.94  -2.0 
  3 Brannen, Luke             01 Fort Collins             16.38  -2.0 
  4 Gordon, Zion              01 FK Elite                 16.44  -2.0 
  5 Palazzo, Dane             01 Valor Track              16.76  -2.0 
  6 Crowley, Alexander        00 Glenwood Spr             16.85  -2.0 
  7 Holmes, Jeordon           00 Angel Flight             17.07  -2.0 
  8 Gray, Ian                 00 32-Unattache             17.61  -2.0 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Palazzo, Dane             01 Valor Track            1:01.57   2 
  2 Crowley, Alexander        00 Glenwood Spr           1:01.60   2 
  3 Gordon, Zion              01 FK Elite               1:02.47   1 
  4 Gray, Ian                 00 32-Unattache           1:02.49   1 
  5 Risner, Bryce             00 Glenwood Spr           1:04.77   1 
  6 Harris, Cameron           01 FK Elite               1:04.87   1 
  7 Bone, Nathan              01 32-Unattache           1:06.00   1 
  8 Hodges, Joshua            00 Denver Light           1:06.67   2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fast  'A'                                             48.41  
     1) Cook, Cooper 01                 2) Medrano, Kain 01               
     3) Blauser, Adrian 01              4) Andrada, Lucas 01              
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hogan, Jequan             00 32-Unattache             1.95m    6-04.75 
  2 Lyon, Jalen               00 32-Unattache             1.90m    6-02.75 
  3 Risner, Bryce             00 Glenwood Spr             1.80m    5-10.75 
  4 Blake, Ryan               00 Let it Fly T             1.70m    5-07.00 
  5 Brannen, Luke             01 Fort Collins             1.65m    5-05.00 
  6 Holmes, Jeordon           00 Angel Flight             1.60m    5-03.00 
  7 Ramsey, Vaughn            01 Olympia Trac             1.55m    5-01.00 
  8 Hearley, John             01 Parker Panth             1.45m    4-09.00 
 -- Timmons, Andrew           00 Parker Panth                NH            
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Manson, Max               00 Above The Ba             4.55m   14-11.00 
  2 Rowan, Cole               00 32-Unattache             3.95m   12-11.50 
  3 Rainsberger, Ian          01 Above The Ba             2.60m    8-06.25 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Jeordon           00 Angel Flight             6.23m   NWI  20-05.25 
  2 Stevens, Deshaun          00 Dream Chaser             6.22m   NWI  20-05.00 
  3 Jackson, Zaire            00 Angel Flight             6.15m   NWI  20-02.25 
  4 Seaman, Andrew            00 Angel Flight             6.11m   NWI  20-00.50 
  5 Crowley, Alexander        00 Glenwood Spr             5.96m   NWI  19-06.75 
  6 Soto, Adrian              00 Mercury Track Cl         5.88m   NWI  19-03.50 
  7 Gray, Ian                 00 32-Unattache             5.67m   NWI  18-07.25 
  8 Doublin, Trey             00 Colorado Fly             5.52m   NWI  18-01.50 
  9 Harris, Cameron           01 FK Elite                 5.03m   NWI  16-06.00 
 10 Blake, Ryan               00 Let it Fly T             4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
 11 Steen, Joseph             01 Parker Panth             4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
 12 Cook, Cooper              01 Fast                     4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
 13 Foxworth II, Cornelius    00 32-Unattache             4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Jequan             00 32-Unattache            13.53m   NWI  44-04.75 
  2 Soto, Adrian              00 Mercury Track Cl        12.11m   NWI  39-08.75 
  3 Giglio, Chase             01 Peregrine Tr            11.70m   NWI  38-04.75 
  4 Risner, Bryce             00 Glenwood Spr            11.47m   NWI  37-07.75 
  5 Doublin, Trey             00 Colorado Fly            11.32m   NWI  37-01.75 
  6 Garrett Johnson, Gavin    01 Peregrine Tr            11.05m   NWI  36-03.00 
  7 Gray, Ian                 00 32-Unattache            10.87m   NWI  35-08.00 
  8 Baldwin, Seth             00 32-Unattache             9.92m   NWI  32-06.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Broomfield, Charles       00 Let it Fly T            13.17m   43-02.50 
  2 Medrano, Kain             01 Fast                    12.73m   41-09.25 
  3 Carlson, Henry            00 Cdm Elite               12.42m   40-09.00 
  4 Walker, Jaden             00 Parker Panth            12.11m   39-08.75 
  5 Opp Sr, Lance             00 Parker Panth            11.54m   37-10.50 
  6 Nelson, Tyler             00 32-Unattache            11.20m   36-09.00 
  7 Castro, Clayton           00 Fort Collins            11.15m   36-07.00 
  8 Freeman, Carson           00 Angel Flight            10.84m   35-06.75 
  9 Svensson, Jarod           00 Cdm Elite               10.38m   34-00.75 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nelson, Tyler             00 32-Unattache            41.35m     135-08 
  2 Medrano, Kain             01 Fast                    41.10m     134-10 
  3 Carlson, Henry            00 Cdm Elite               40.06m     131-05 
  4 Broomfield, Charles       00 Let it Fly T            39.98m     131-02 
  5 Castro, Clayton           00 Fort Collins            37.21m     122-01 
  6 Opp Sr, Lance             00 Parker Panth            36.40m     119-05 
  7 Svensson, Jarod           00 Cdm Elite               30.56m     100-03 
  8 Walker, Jaden             00 Parker Panth            29.26m      96-00 
  9 Freeman, Carson           00 Angel Flight            25.86m      84-10 
 10 Gonser, Parker            01 32-Unattache            25.48m      83-07 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carlson, Henry            00 Cdm Elite               42.06m     138-00 
  2 Medrano, Kain             01 Fast                    42.02m     137-10 
  3 Nelson, Tyler             00 32-Unattache            35.31m     115-10 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 300g 8 & Under Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stringari, Trenton        98 32-Unattache             53.18  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Domer, William            98 Real Trainin             10.71q  2.9  3 
  2 Martin, Jalen             98 32-Unattache             10.86q  2.9  3 
  3 Lyon, Christian           98 Nite Moves T             10.93q -2.0  1 
  4 Chappee, Nikolaus         99 Peregrine Tr             11.13q -1.8  2 
  5 Howard, Marcus            99 Angel Flight             11.17q  2.9  3 
  6 Wise Jr, John             99 Colorado Fly             11.19q  2.9  3 
  7 Thomas, Dante             98 Colorado Spr             11.26q -2.0  1 
  8 Calhoun, Desmond          99 Elevate Athl             11.26q -1.8  2 
  9 Phillips, Ki Jana         99 32-Unattache             11.49  -2.0  1 
 10 Willoughby, Noah          97 Sprint50                 11.52  -1.8  2 
 11 Boles, Christopher        98 32-Unattache             11.60   2.9  3 
 12 Kram, Braden              98 Cdm Elite                11.70  -2.0  1 
 13 Farrell, Jason            99 32-Unattache             11.80  -1.8  2 
 14 Sanders, Monyae           98 Colorado Fla             11.84  -2.0  1 
 15 Arellano, Brian           99 Real Trainin             11.98   2.9  3 
 16 Leroy, Cole               98 32-Unattache             12.01  -1.8  2 
 17 Coles, Tyrese             99 Elevate Athl             12.09  -2.0  1 
 18 Hall, Mysun               99 Denver Light             12.34  -2.0  1 
 19 Hayes, Garrison           98 32-Unattache             14.24   2.9  3 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lyon, Christian           98 Nite Moves T             10.50   1.0 
  2 Domer, William            98 Real Trainin             10.82   1.0 
  3 Chappee, Nikolaus         99 Peregrine Tr             11.04   1.0 
  4 Thomas, Dante             98 Colorado Spr             11.05   1.0 
  5 Calhoun, Desmond          99 Elevate Athl             11.21   1.0 
  6 Howard, Marcus            99 Angel Flight             11.36   1.0 
  7 Wise Jr, John             99 Colorado Fly             11.60   1.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lyon, Christian           98 Nite Moves T             21.74q -0.6  3 
  2 McCoy, Aaron              98 32-Unattache             21.88q -1.3  5 
  3 Abarca, Sunday            98 Aspen House              21.93q -1.3  5 
  4 McClurkin Jr, Duane       97 32-Unattache             21.93q -0.8  2 
  5 Domer, William            98 Real Trainin             22.04q -1.3  5 
  6 Martin, Jalen             98 32-Unattache             22.06q -0.6  3 
  7 Chappee, Nikolaus         99 Peregrine Tr             22.16q -0.8  1 
  8 Phillips, Ki Jana         99 32-Unattache             22.68q  0.3  4 
  9 Bellot, Anthony           98 Elevate Athl             22.68  -0.8  1 
 10 Thomas, Dante             98 Colorado Spr             22.70   0.3  4 
 11 Wilson, Ta'Mar            98 Colorado Fla             22.73   0.3  4 
 12 Calhoun, Desmond          99 Elevate Athl             22.77  -0.6  3 
 13 Hopkins, Tahir            98 Sprint50                 22.84  -0.8  1 
 14 Miller, Brock             99 FK Elite                 22.89  -0.8  2 
 15 Willoughby, Noah          97 Sprint50                 23.27  -0.8  2 
 16 Andersen, Christopher     99 Fort Collins             23.35  -0.6  3 
 17 Haywood, William          98 Elevate Athl             23.45  -0.8  1 
 18 Donaldson, Jarin          97 05-Unattache             23.62  -1.3  5 
 19 Farrell, Jason            99 32-Unattache             23.99  -0.8  1 
 20 Love, Jaden               98 Speed T & F              24.02  -0.6  3 
 21 Wise Jr, John             99 Colorado Fly             24.22  -0.8  2 
 22 Arellano, Brian           99 Real Trainin             24.28  -0.8  2 
 23 Boles, Christopher        98 32-Unattache             24.56  -0.8  1 
 24 Hall, Mysun               99 Denver Light             24.65   0.3  4 
 25 Flores II, Larry          99 Glenwood Spr             25.01  -0.6  3 
 26 Coles, Tyrese             99 Elevate Athl             25.03  -0.8  1 
 27 Hayes, Garrison           98 32-Unattache             31.82   0.3  4 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 McClurkin Jr, Duane       97 32-Unattache             21.58   NWI 
  2 Lyon, Christian           98 Nite Moves T             21.59   NWI 
  3 Abarca, Sunday            98 Aspen House              22.02   NWI 
  4 McCoy, Aaron              98 32-Unattache             22.07   NWI 
  5 Chappee, Nikolaus         99 Peregrine Tr             22.27   NWI 
  6 Domer, William            98 Real Trainin             22.30   NWI 
  7 Martin, Jalen             98 32-Unattache             22.38   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McClurkin Jr, Duane       97 32-Unattache             48.94q  1 
  2 Abarca, Sunday            98 Aspen House              50.04q  2 
  3 Hopkins, Tahir            98 Sprint50                 50.16q  3 
  4 Holland, Blaize           99 32-Unattache             50.50q  2 
  5 Miller, Brock             99 FK Elite                 50.65q  3 
  6 Martin, Jalen             98 32-Unattache             51.12q  3 
  7 Andersen, Christopher     99 Fort Collins             51.50q  3 
  8 Drummond, Jordan          97 32-Unattache             51.65q  1 
  9 Haywood, William          98 Elevate Athl             51.85   2 
 10 Bellot, Anthony           98 Elevate Athl             51.85   1 
 11 Farrell, Jason            99 32-Unattache             52.21   1 
 12 Cedano, Sergio            99 32-Unattache             53.08   2 
 13 Willoughby, Noah          97 Sprint50                 53.81   2 
 14 Arellano, Brian           99 Real Trainin             55.01   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 McClurkin Jr, Duane       97 32-Unattache             47.94  
  2 Abarca, Sunday            98 Aspen House              48.78  
  3 Hopkins, Tahir            98 Sprint50                 50.03  
  4 Holland, Blaize           99 32-Unattache             50.29  
  5 Martin, Jalen             98 32-Unattache             51.21  
  6 Drummond, Jordan          97 32-Unattache             51.37  
  7 Miller, Brock             99 FK Elite                 51.69  
  8 Andersen, Christopher     99 Fort Collins             52.74  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fitsum, Hayelom           99 Nite Moves T           1:57.29  
  2 Gee, Kyle                 98 Fort Collins           2:02.93  
  3 Castro, Cameron           98 Fort Collins           2:03.09  
  4 Rodgers, Kai              98 Blazers Trac           2:05.28  
  5 Bachicha, Isaiah          98 Fast                   2:14.37  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dornbusch, Chase          99 Valor Track            4:21.06  
  2 Rodgers, Kai              98 Blazers Trac           4:28.96  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dornbusch, Chase          99 Valor Track            9:36.10  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howard, Marcus            99 Angel Flight             15.04q -0.9 
  2 Brooks, D'Mitrius         99 Dream Chaser             15.90q -0.9 
  3 Aslor, Collin             98 Fort Collins             16.71q -0.9 
  4 Flores II, Larry          99 Glenwood Spr             17.54q -0.9 
  5 Pousma, Luke              99 Olympia Trac             18.61q -0.9 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Howard, Marcus            99 Angel Flight             15.04   NWI 
  2 Brooks, D'Mitrius         99 Dream Chaser             15.90   NWI 
  3 Aslor, Collin             98 Fort Collins             16.71   NWI 
  4 Flores II, Larry          99 Glenwood Spr             17.54   NWI 
  5 Pousma, Luke              99 Olympia Trac             18.61   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McCoy, Aaron              98 32-Unattache             54.71   1 
  2 Peters, Anthony           97 Elevate Athl             56.71   1 
  3 Flores II, Larry          99 Glenwood Spr           1:01.27   2 
  4 Pousma, Luke              99 Olympia Trac           1:04.59   2 
  5 Aslor, Collin             98 Fort Collins           1:04.80   2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elevate Athletics  'A'                                43.37  
     1) Calhoun, Desmond 99             2) Haywood, William 98            
     3) Coles, Tyrese 99                4) Bellot, Anthony 98             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elevate Athletics  'A'                              3:30.55  
     1) Bellot, Anthony 98              2) Calhoun, Desmond 99            
     3) Petersen, Bryan 98              4) Haywood, William 98            
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cutright, Alex            99 Glenwood Spr             1.75m    5-08.75 
  2 Drummond, Jordan          97 Denver Light             1.70m    5-07.00 
  3 Steenmeyer, Quentin       99 Elevate Athl             1.65m    5-05.00 
 -- Cathey, Jack              98 Elevate Athl                NH            
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mayes, Corbin             99 32-Unattache             4.40m   14-05.25 
  2 Lord Jr, Geoffrey         98 32-Unattache             4.25m   13-11.25 
  3 Hopkinson, Dawson         98 Above The Ba            J4.25m   13-11.25 
  4 Rex, Kyle                 97 Elevate Athl            J4.25m   13-11.25 
  5 Hinkle, Brandon           97 Above The Ba             4.10m   13-05.25 
  6 Shaw, Frankie             97 32-Unattache            J4.10m   13-05.25 
  7 Ayres, Jason              98 Windsor Vars             3.50m   11-05.75 
  8 Roth, Ben                 99 Windsor Vars            J3.50m   11-05.75 
 -- Zundel, Connor            98 Above The Ba                NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ta'Mar            98 Colorado Fla             6.67m   NWI  21-10.75 
  2 Jackson, Giovanni         98 32-Unattache             6.59m   NWI  21-07.50 
  3 Hall, Kharon              98 32-Unattache             6.51m   NWI  21-04.25 
  4 Kimber, DePree            97 32-Unattache             6.30m   NWI  20-08.00 
  5 Wise Jr, John             99 Colorado Fly             6.07m   NWI  19-11.00 
  6 Iwashko, Brendan          99 Colorado Fly             5.95m   NWI  19-06.25 
  7 Cutright, Alex            99 Glenwood Spr             5.48m   NWI  17-11.75 
  8 Cathey, Jack              98 Elevate Athl             5.24m   NWI  17-02.25 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Kharon              98 32-Unattache            13.95m   NWI  45-09.25 
  2 Wilson, Ta'Mar            98 Colorado Fla            13.55m   NWI  44-05.50 
  3 Steenmeyer, Quentin       99 Elevate Athl            12.28m   NWI  40-03.50 
 -- Cutright, Alex            99 Glenwood Spr              FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kline, Andrew             99 Fort Collins            14.57m   47-09.75 
  2 Bethany, Luke             98 32-Unattache            14.25m   46-09.00 
  3 Homuth, Colton            98 32-Unattache            14.21m   46-07.50 
  4 Plant, Kenneth            97 32-Unattache            14.08m   46-02.50 
  5 Fross, Tyler              99 Parker Panth            12.22m   40-01.25 
  6 Rangel, Carlos            99 Colorado Spe            11.57m   37-11.50 
  7 Miller, Brady             99 Let it Fly T            10.52m   34-06.25 
  8 Cathey, Jack              98 Elevate Athl             8.23m   27-00.00 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kline, Andrew             99 Fort Collins            44.09m     144-08 
  2 Bethany, Luke             98 32-Unattache            43.92m     144-01 
  3 Homuth, Colton            98 32-Unattache            39.16m     128-06 
  4 Plant, Kenneth            97 32-Unattache            38.79m     127-03 
  5 Rangel, Carlos            99 Colorado Spe            36.96m     121-03 
  6 Fross, Tyler              99 Parker Panth            33.38m     109-06 
  7 Miller, Brady             99 Let it Fly T            29.52m      96-10 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Steenmeyer, Quentin       99 Elevate Athl            35.73m     117-03 
  2 Rangel, Carlos            99 Colorado Spe            33.24m     109-01 
  3 Cutright, Alex            99 Glenwood Spr            25.37m      83-03 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jason              98 Above The Ba             11.22  -1.8    812
  2 Rummel, Ethen             97 Elevate Athl             11.55  -1.8    742
  3 McLean, Chase             98 Valor Track              11.69  -1.8    713
  4 Petersen, Bryan           98 Elevate Athl             12.08  -1.8    635
  5 Pitonyak, Tyler           98 32-Unattache             12.14  -1.8    624
  6 Steenmeyer, Quentin       99 Elevate Athl             12.33  -1.8    588
  7 Cathey, Jack              98 Elevate Athl             12.63  -1.8    532
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McLean, Chase             98 Valor Track              51.06     766
  2 Lewis, Jason              98 Above The Ba             52.75     692
  3 Steenmeyer, Quentin       99 Elevate Athl             53.26     671
  4 Petersen, Bryan           98 Elevate Athl             54.16     633
  5 Rummel, Ethen             97 Elevate Athl             54.62     614
  6 Pitonyak, Tyler           98 32-Unattache             59.87     418
  7 Cathey, Jack              98 Elevate Athl           1:00.19     407
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McLean, Chase             98 Valor Track            4:52.84     602
  2 Steenmeyer, Quentin       99 Elevate Athl           4:56.39     581
  3 Lewis, Jason              98 Above The Ba           5:04.18     536
  4 Cathey, Jack              98 Elevate Athl           5:26.07     419
  5 Pitonyak, Tyler           98 32-Unattache           5:26.09     419
  6 Rummel, Ethen             97 Elevate Athl           5:41.61     344
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Rummel, Ethen             97 Elevate Athl             15.29   1.2  1    815
  2 McLean, Chase             98 Valor Track              15.91   1.2  1    743
  3 Lewis, Jason              98 Above The Ba             15.93   NWI  2    741
  4 Pitonyak, Tyler           98 32-Unattache             18.64   1.2  1    464
  5 Steenmeyer, Quentin       99 Elevate Athl             19.84   NWI  2    362
  6 Cathey, Jack              98 Elevate Athl             22.41   NWI  2    184
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McLean, Chase             98 Valor Track              1.95m    6-04.75    758
  2 Lewis, Jason              98 Above The Ba             1.80m    5-10.75    627
  2 Rummel, Ethen             97 Elevate Athl             1.80m    5-10.75    627
  4 Steenmeyer, Quentin       99 Elevate Athl             1.65m    5-05.00    504
  5 Pitonyak, Tyler           98 32-Unattache             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  5 Cathey, Jack              98 Elevate Athl             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  7 Petersen, Bryan           98 Elevate Athl             1.50m    4-11.00    389
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jason              98 Above The Ba             4.20m   13-09.25    673
  2 Rummel, Ethen             97 Elevate Athl             3.45m   11-03.75    469
  3 McLean, Chase             98 Valor Track              3.15m   10-04.00    393
  3 Pitonyak, Tyler           98 32-Unattache             3.15m   10-04.00    393
  5 Steenmeyer, Quentin       99 Elevate Athl             2.40m    7-10.50    220
 -- Cathey, Jack              98 Elevate Athl                NH            
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Rummel, Ethen             97 Elevate Athl             6.64m   NWI  21-09.50    729
  2 Lewis, Jason              98 Above The Ba             6.28m   NWI  20-07.25    648
  3 McLean, Chase             98 Valor Track              6.17m   NWI  20-03.00    624
  4 Steenmeyer, Quentin       99 Elevate Athl             5.69m   NWI  18-08.00    521
  5 Petersen, Bryan           98 Elevate Athl             5.48m   NWI  17-11.75    477
  6 Cathey, Jack              98 Elevate Athl             5.33m   NWI  17-06.00    447
  7 Pitonyak, Tyler           98 32-Unattache             5.28m   NWI  17-04.00    437
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jason              98 Above The Ba            10.99m   36-00.75    545
  2 McLean, Chase             98 Valor Track             10.75m   35-03.25    531
  3 Petersen, Bryan           98 Elevate Athl            10.50m   34-05.50    516
  4 Rummel, Ethen             97 Elevate Athl            10.49m   34-05.00    515
  5 Pitonyak, Tyler           98 32-Unattache            10.44m   34-03.00    512
  6 Steenmeyer, Quentin       99 Elevate Athl             8.87m   29-01.25    418
  7 Cathey, Jack              98 Elevate Athl             8.36m   27-05.25    388
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pitonyak, Tyler           98 32-Unattache            36.56m     119-11    595
  2 Rummel, Ethen             97 Elevate Athl            28.71m      94-02    439
  3 Lewis, Jason              98 Above The Ba            27.42m      89-11    414
  4 McLean, Chase             98 Valor Track             25.67m      84-03    380
  5 Cathey, Jack              98 Elevate Athl            21.09m      69-02    293
  6 Steenmeyer, Quentin       99 Elevate Athl            21.05m      69-01    292
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McLean, Chase             98 Valor Track             35.79m     117-05    381
  2 Lewis, Jason              98 Above The Ba            34.59m     113-06    364
  3 Pitonyak, Tyler           98 32-Unattache            33.04m     108-05    342
  4 Steenmeyer, Quentin       99 Elevate Athl            32.90m     107-11    340
  5 Rummel, Ethen             97 Elevate Athl            31.82m     104-05    325
  6 Cathey, Jack              98 Elevate Athl            24.23m      79-06    219
 
Decathlon 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jason              98 Above The Ba              6052  
  2 McLean, Chase             98 Valor Track               5891  
  3 Rummel, Ethen             97 Elevate Athl              5619  
  4 Pitonyak, Tyler           98 32-Unattache              4630  
  5 Steenmeyer, Quentin       99 Elevate Athl              4497  
  6 Cathey, Jack              98 Elevate Athl              3315