Licensed to USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/6/2016 02:20 PM
                  "Bye-Bye Balch" Last Chance Meet - 2/6/2016                  
                              February 6th, 2016                               
                               Balch Field House                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7-8 60 Meter Dash 7-8
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Witt, Zenobia              7 MACKTRACK EL           10.07      10.41   1 
  2 Robinson, Jaila            8 Denver Light           10.00      10.44   1 
  3 Calderon, McKenzie         8 Unattached             10.49      10.55   2 
  4 Carter, Sofia              7 Denver Light           10.50      11.79   2 
  5 Chaoua, A'Lia              7 Pack leader                       12.56   2 
 
Girls 7-8 200 Meter Run 7-8
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Witt, Zenobia              7 MACKTRACK EL           36.00      36.47   1 
  2 Calderon, McKenzie         8 Unattached             36.52      37.24   1 
  3 Robinson, Jaila            8 Denver Light           37.00      37.89   1 
  4 Carter, Sofia              7 Denver Light           38.00      41.29   2 
  5 Chaoua, A'Lia              7 Pack leader            56.70      49.55   2 
 
Girls 7-8 400 Meter Run 7-8
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jaila            8 Denver Light         1:33.00    1:36.53  
  2 Carter, Sofia              7 Denver Light         1:30.00    1:40.67  
 
Girls 7-8 Long Jump 7-8
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Witt, Zenobia              7 MACKTRACK EL           2.54m      3.67m   12-00.50 
 
Girls 9-10 60 Meter Dash 9-10
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sky             10 Unattached              9.56       9.78   1 
  2 Jackson, Eianna            9 Denver Light           10.50      10.17   2 
  3 Rimpson, Mykah            10 nitemoves tc            7.78      10.38   1 
  4 Barnett, NyKira            9 Denver Light           10.00      10.62   1 
  5 Rimpson, Makynzie         10 nitemoves tc            9.58      10.65   1 
  6 Stern, Tinsae Tehya        9 Denver Light           10.60      10.80   2 
  7 Johnson-Harris, Salome    10 Denver Light           10.50      10.88   2 
 
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Run 9-10
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Statewright, Triniti       9 MACKTRACK EL           32.00      33.02   1 
  2 Jackson, Eianna            9 Denver Light           35.20      35.53   2 
  3 Rimpson, Mykah            10 nitemoves tc           33.00      35.89   1 
  4 Maina, Leah                9 Denver Light           34.00      36.34   3 
  5 Rimpson, Makynzie         10 nitemoves tc           33.00      37.21   1 
  6 Barnett, NyKira            9 Denver Light           34.00      37.74   2 
  7 Johnson-Harris, Salome    10 Denver Light           37.00      38.89   3 
 
Girls 9-10 400 Meter Run 9-10
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maina, Leah                9 Denver Light         1:20.00    1:26.98  
 
Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run 9-10
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stern, Tinsae Tehya        9 Denver Light         3:04.00    3:19.68  
 
Girls 9-10 High Jump 9-10
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sky             10 Unattached             1.20m      1.22m    4-00.00 
 
Girls 9-10 Long Jump 9-10
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sky             10 Unattached             3.54m      3.63m   11-11.00 
  2 Rimpson, Makynzie         10 nitemoves tc           3.96m      2.45m    8-00.50 
 
Girls 11-12 60 Meter Dash 11-12
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Adams, Symone             12 FK Elite                8.65       8.75   1 
  2 Ephrim, Justice           11 Denver Light            8.95       9.04   1 
  3 Turpin, Hannah            11 Colorado Spr            9.04       9.08   1 
  4 Brassfield, Kendal        11 MACKTRACK EL            8.70       9.16   1 
  5 Elshof, Sklyer            12 Fort Collins            9.25       9.26   1 
  6 Greenwood, Hattie         12 Fort Collins            9.41       9.46   2 
  7 Rigdon, Nylah             11 Colorado Spr            9.87       9.74   2 
  8 Coffey, Avery             11 Parker Panth            9.70      10.20   2 
  9 Lee, Erin                 11 Platte River                      10.26   3 
 10 Barnett, NaQua            11 Denver Light            9.90      10.35   3 
 11 Lee, Ella                 12 Platte River                      10.65   3 
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Run 11-12
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Freelon, Kilah            12 nitemoves tc           28.00      29.38   1 
  2 Adams, Symone             12 FK Elite               28.98      29.95   1 
  3 Wilborn, Courtney         12 MACKTRACK EL           30.00      30.40   2 
  4 Ephrim, Justice           11 Denver Light           29.60      30.58   2 
  5 Turpin, Hannah            11 Colorado Spr           30.40      31.46   2 
  6 Northrup, Kimora          11 Valor Track            29.50      32.45   1 
  7 Rigdon, Nylah             11 Colorado Spr           33.13      33.96   3 
  8 Barnett, NaQua            11 Denver Light           34.00      35.21   3 
  9 Coffey, Avery             11 Parker Panth           33.00      35.45   3 
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scott, Jazmin             12 MACKTRACK EL         1:07.00    1:10.65  
  2 Northrup, Kimora          11 Valor Track          1:10.00    1:16.39  
  3 Traylor, Jaime            11 MACKTRACK EL         1:40.00    1:30.95  
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bigler-Redd, Amoris       12 Parker Panth         2:58.00    2:55.52  
  2 Price, Addison            11 Silverback T         3:06.94    3:06.01  
  3 Lee, Erin                 11 Platte River                    3:23.07  
  4 Ramin, Gwen               12 Fort Collins         3:00.00    3:25.28  
 
Girls 11-12 1500 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bigler-Redd, Amoris       12 Parker Panth         5:55.00    5:50.72  
  2 Price, Addison            11 Silverback T         6:11.78    6:01.82  
  3 Dietz, Ella               12 Valor Track                     6:32.82  
  4 Lee, Erin                 11 Platte River                    6:43.86  
  5 Ramin, Gwen               12 Fort Collins         7:13.47    6:50.58  
 
Girls 11-12 60 Meter Hurdles 11-12
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Freelon, Kilah            12 nitemoves tc           11.24      11.10  
  2 Greenwood, Hattie         12 Fort Collins           11.08      11.49  
  3 Coffey, Avery             11 Parker Panth           12.60      12.85  
 
Girls 11-12 4x200 Meter Relay 11-12
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MACKTRACK Elite Sj&Rc  'A'                        1:41.00    2:13.89  
     1) Wilborn, Courtney 12            2) Traylor, Jaime 11              
     3) Scott, Jazmin 12                4) Brassfield, Kendal 11          
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump 11-12
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Freelon, Kilah            12 nitemoves tc           4.27m      4.87m   15-11.75 
  2 Wilborn, Courtney         12 MACKTRACK EL           3.93m      3.99m   13-01.25 
  3 Ephrim, Justice           11 Denver Light           3.96m      3.73m   12-03.00 
  4 Turpin, Hannah            11 Colorado Spr           4.02m      3.64m   11-11.50 
  5 Brassfield, Kendal        11 MACKTRACK EL           3.35m      3.41m   11-02.25 
 
Girls 13-14 60 Meter Dash 13-14
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gibbs, Kiona              14 Denver Light            8.28       8.41q  2 
  2 Brown, Kameryn            14 FK Elite                8.46       8.42q  2 
  3 Wilborn, Diondra          14 MACKTRACK EL            8.00       8.48q  1 
  4 McMullen, Sadie           14 Valor Track             8.40       8.51q  3 
  5 Coffey, Preslie           14 Parker Panth            8.40       8.85q  3 
  6 Borzileri, Gianna         13 Fort Collins            8.90       8.93   1 
  7 Gordon, Samantha          14 Fort Collins            8.94       9.05   2 
  8 Hubbeling, Elizabeth      14 Fort Collins            9.20       9.07   3 
  9 Smith, Jelani             13 Colorado Fla            9.00       9.09   3 
 10 Branch, Lena              14 Silverback T            8.60       9.25   1 
 11 Matarrese, Sopia          13 Shining Mountain                  10.21   1 
 12 Novotny-Shandas, Sarita   13 Shining Mountain                  10.39   1 
 
Girls 13-14 60 Meter Dash 13-14
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilborn, Diondra          14 MACKTRACK EL            8.48       8.34  
  2 Gibbs, Kiona              14 Denver Light            8.41       8.38  
  3 McMullen, Sadie           14 Valor Track             8.51       8.40  
  4 Brown, Kameryn            14 FK Elite                8.42       8.49  
  5 Coffey, Preslie           14 Parker Panth            8.85       8.88  
 
Girls 13-14 200 Meter Run 13-14
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Kiona              14 Denver Light           26.49      28.25   1 
  2 Brown, Kameryn            14 FK Elite               26.98      28.93   1 
  3 Peisner, Camille          13 Valor Track            28.55      29.55   2 
  4 Dragovich, Reese          13 Valor Track                       29.80   4 
  5 Coffey, Preslie           14 Parker Panth           27.90      30.10   1 
  6 Hubbeling, Elizabeth      14 Fort Collins           29.55      30.29   3 
  7 Borzileri, Gianna         13 Fort Collins           29.48      30.91   2 
  8 Smith, Jelani             13 Colorado Fla           31.07      31.61   3 
  9 Whitfield, Taylor         13 Valor Track                       32.49   4 
 10 Ball, Stella              13 Unattached             32.52      34.13   3 
 11 Matarrese, Sopia          13 Shining Mountain                  35.08   2 
 
Girls 13-14 400 Meter Run 13-14
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Peisner, Camille          13 Valor Track          1:01.92    1:05.65   1 
  2 Dragovich, Reese          13 Valor Track          1:08.00    1:09.38   2 
  3 Wilborn, Diondra          14 MACKTRACK EL         1:03.00    1:10.63   1 
  4 Dahlen, Katherine         13 Denver Light         1:11.00    1:12.77   3 
  5 Whitfield, Taylor         13 Valor Track          1:20.00    1:14.14   3 
  6 Gilfillan, Delaney        13 Denver Light         1:07.00    1:15.84   1 
  7 Leuchten, Tess            13 Shining Mountain                1:21.30   3 
  8 Rios, Paulina             13 MACKTRACK EL         1:08.00    1:21.52   2 
 
Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gilfillan, Delaney        13 Denver Light         2:45.00    2:48.81  
  2 Emerson, Alexandra        14 Denver Light         2:53.00    2:51.78  
  3 Moskowitz, Maisie         14 Denver Light         2:35.00    2:52.59  
  4 Cech, Olivia              14 Denver Light         2:40.00    2:54.61  
  5 Ford, Laine               13 Denver Light         2:45.00    2:55.09  
 
Girls 13-14 1500 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gilfillan, Delaney        13 Denver Light         5:50.00    5:36.86  
  2 Moskowitz, Maisie         14 Denver Light         6:05.00    5:46.83  
  3 Ford, Laine               13 Denver Light         6:20.00    5:48.00  
  4 Leuchten, Tess            13 Shining Mountain                6:28.79  
 
Girls 13-14 60 Meter Hurdles 13-14
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Coffey, Preslie           14 Parker Panth            9.80      10.60   1 
  2 Gordon, Samantha          14 Fort Collins           10.67      10.61   1 
  3 Hubbeling, Elizabeth      14 Fort Collins           11.91      11.86   1 
  4 Farmer, Katie             14 Real Trainin                      11.88   2 
  5 Foster, Klohe             13 Fast Traxx T           12.40      12.06   1 
 
Girls 13-14 High Jump 13-14
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Farmer, Katie             14 Real Trainin                      1.27m    4-02.00 
 
Girls 13-14 Long Jump 13-14
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wilborn, Diondra          14 MACKTRACK EL           4.27m      4.75m   15-07.00 
  2 McMullen, Sadie           14 Valor Track            4.75m      4.68m   15-04.25 
  3 Foster, Klohe             13 Fast Traxx T           3.67m      4.27m   14-00.25 
  4 Smith, Jelani             13 Colorado Fla                      3.85m   12-07.75 
  5 Branch, Lena              14 Silverback T           4.31m      3.42m   11-02.75 
  6 Farmer, Katie             14 Real Trainin                      3.34m   10-11.50 
  7 Rios, Paulina             13 MACKTRACK EL           3.30m      3.26m   10-08.50 
  8 Matarrese, Sopia          13 Shining Mountain                  3.20m   10-06.00 
  9 Dahlen, Katherine         13 Denver Light           3.63m      3.15m   10-04.00 
 10 Novotny-Shandas, Sarita   13 Shining Mountain                  2.89m    9-05.75 
 
Girls 15-16 60 Meter Hurdles 15-16
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Kae            16 Unattached                        11.22  
 
Girls 15-16 4x200 Meter Relay 15-16
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rough Rider Track Club  'A'                                  1:59.49  
     1) Baeza, Belicia 15               2) Hall, Brooke 15                
     3) Dennis, Kayla 16                4) Greathouse, Maddy 16           
 
Girls 17-18 60 Meter Hurdles 17-18
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baeza, Jerica             17 Rough Rider            10.31      10.48  
  2 Engelking, Nicole         17 Rough Rider            11.69      11.28  
  3 Fernald, Isabel           17 Unattached             11.14      11.38  
 
Women 15-16 60 Meter Dash 15-16
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baeza, Belicia            15 Rough Rider             9.94      10.23q 
 
Women 15-16 60 Meter Dash 15-16
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Baeza, Belicia            15 Rough Rider            10.23      10.23  
 
Women 15-16 200 Meter Run 15-16
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chaoua, Najah             16 Pack Leader            28.50      31.28  
  2 Hall, Brooke              15 Rough Rider            33.50      31.55  
  3 Dennis, Kayla             16 Rough Rider            38.50      35.61  
 
Women 15-16 400 Meter Run 15-16
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greathouse, Maddy         16 Rough Rider          1:15.00    1:18.47  
 
Women 15-16 800 Meter Run 15-16
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hall, Lauren              16 Rough Rider          2:48.00    3:02.46  
  2 Walter, Josephine         16 Rough Rider          2:48.00    3:07.32  
 
Women 15-16 1500 Meter Run 15-16
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kenyon, Madi              15 Rough Rider          5:30.00    5:22.22  
  2 Lagunas, Kelsey           16 Rough Rider          5:40.00    5:31.32  
 
Women 17-18 60 Meter Dash 17-18
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maccagnan, Megan          18 Unattached              8.17       8.20q  2 
  1 Hull, Jordan              17 Fort Collins            8.88       8.20q  2 
  3 Prough, Reese             17 Glenwood Spr            8.25       8.26q  2 
  4 Wood, Faith               17 Titans of Tr            8.70       8.79q  1 
  5 Harper, Kayla             17 Pack leader                        8.99q  1 
 
Women 17-18 60 Meter Dash 17-18
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wood, Faith               17 Titans of Tr            8.79       8.74  
  2 Harper, Kayla             17 Pack leader             8.99       8.95  
  3 Prough, Reese             17 Glenwood Spr            8.26       9.07  
  4 Hull, Jordan              17 Fort Collins            8.20      J9.07  
  5 Maccagnan, Megan          18 Unattached              8.20       9.34  
 
Women 17-18 200 Meter Run 17-18
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nicholl, Daria            18 Olympia Trac           28.50      28.47   1 
  2 Prough, Reese             17 Glenwood Spr           29.25      29.45   1 
  3 Wood, Faith               17 Titans of Tr           29.50      29.73   1 
  4 Moos, Courtney            17 Rough Rider            30.21      32.81   2 
  5 Fernald, Isabel           17 Unattached             32.95      33.42   2 
 
Women 17-18 400 Meter Run 17-18
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nicholl, Daria            18 Olympia Trac         1:04.50    1:06.10   1 
  2 Black, Emily              17 Rough Rider          1:07.00    1:07.90   1 
  3 Ulrich, Samantha          18 Rough Rider          1:07.00    1:08.31   1 
  4 Prough, Reese             17 Glenwood Spr         1:12.25    1:13.31   2 
 
Women 17-18 800 Meter Run 17-18
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kunz, Tatjana             18 Ric Rojas Ru         2:28.00    2:35.50  
  2 Naddy, Callin             17 Unattached           2:30.47    2:35.65  
 
Women 17-18 1500 Meter Run 17-18
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Naddy, Callin             17 Unattached           5:44.50    5:14.80  
  2 Nazarenus, Taylor         18 Rough Rider          6:30.00    6:51.03  
 
Women 17-18 Long Jump 17-18
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fernald, Isabel           17 Unattached             4.11m      4.70m   15-05.00 
  2 Baeza, Jerica             17 Rough Rider            4.95m      4.47m   14-08.00 
 
Women 17-19 Triple Jump 17-18
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nicholl, Daria            18 Olympia Trac          10.01m      9.90m   32-05.75 
  2 Bray, Bethany             18 University T           9.59m      9.44m   30-11.75 
 
Women 19-30 60 Meter Dash 19-30
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Skipworth, Abigail        19 Unattached              8.56       8.66q 
 
Women 19-30 60 Meter Dash 19-30
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Skipworth, Abigail        19 Unattached              8.66       8.66  
 
Women 19-30 200 Meter Run 19-30
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Skipworth, Abigail        19 Unattached             29.17      29.43  
  2 Bryant, Stephanie         19 Unattached             30.00      30.93  
 
Women 19-30 800 Meter Run 19-30
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bowen, Hayley             20 Unattached           2:35.00    2:41.08  
 
Boys 7-8 60 Meter Dash 7-8
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mcconnell, Uriah           7 nitemoves tc           10.58      10.34  
  2 Williams, Kaeden           7 nitemoves tc           11.25      10.37  
  3 Johnson, Montae            7 Unattached                        11.09  
 
Boys 7-8 200 Meter Run 7-8
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Montae            7 Unattached                        36.58  
  2 Williams, Kaeden           7 nitemoves tc           35.00      40.46  
 
Boys 9-10 60 Meter Dash 9-10
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fox, Jayden                9 Sprint 50                          8.99   3 
  2 Freelon, Steve            10 nitemoves tc            8.43       9.07   1 
  3 Wilbon, Kahari            10 Denver Light            9.60       9.41   1 
  4 Watson, Ma'lyk            10 Denver Light            9.90       9.54   2 
  5 Johnson, Marius            9 Unattached                         9.57   3 
  6 Toshcoff, Jake            10 Fort Collins            9.45       9.66   1 
  7 Brown, Omari              10 nitemoves tc            9.10       9.83   1 
  8 Kaul, Ujwal               10 Fort Collins            7.03       9.85   1 
  9 Gray, Tyson                9 Montbello Ch           10.01       9.96   2 
 10 Haughness, Mitchell        9 Silverback T            9.97       9.98   2 
 11 Cagwin, Ethan             10 Silverback T           10.10      10.03   3 
 12 Branch, Isaac             10 Silverback T           10.10      10.12   3 
 13 Williams, Khalil           9 nitemoves tc           11.25      10.66   3 
 14 Adams, Gabriel            10 FK Elite                9.67      11.11   2 
 15 Rossi-Thomas, Kaden       10 Denver Light           10.05      11.18   2 
 
Boys 9-10 200 Meter Run 9-10
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Watson, Ma'lyk            10 Denver Light           33.00      31.97   1 
  2 Toshcoff, Jake            10 Fort Collins           33.06      33.24   1 
  3 Kaul, Ujwal               10 Fort Collins           35.00      33.29   3 
  4 Johnson, Marius            9 Unattached                        34.45   3 
  5 Brown, Omari              10 nitemoves tc           30.00      34.63   1 
  6 Gray, Tyson                9 Montbello Ch           34.62      34.80   2 
  7 Haughness, Mitchell        9 Silverback T           35.50      34.85   3 
  8 Rossi-Thomas, Kaden       10 Denver Light           34.45      37.59   2 
 
Boys 9-10 400 Meter Run 9-10
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ennis, Jacoby             10 Unattached           1:16.63    1:15.70  
  2 Wilbon, Kahari            10 Denver Light         1:11.00    1:15.89  
  3 Cagwin, Ethan             10 Silverback T         1:31.85    1:40.92  
 
Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run 9-10
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ennis, Jacoby             10 Unattached           2:50.52    2:49.68  
 
Boys 9-10 1500 Meter Run 9-10
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ennis, Jacoby             10 Unattached           5:45.09    5:37.73  
  2 Wilson, Andrew            10 Silverback T         6:47.00    5:42.22  
 
Boys 9-10 Long Jump 9-10
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Freelon, Steve            10 nitemoves tc           3.96m      3.36m   11-00.25 
  2 Rossi-Thomas, Kaden       10 Denver Light           2.93m      2.87m    9-05.00 
  3 Branch, Isaac             10 Silverback T           3.73m      2.74m    9-00.00 
 
Boys 11-12 60 Meter Dash 11-12
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Honeycutt, Marcellus      11 Denver Light            8.40       8.72   1 
  2 Jordan, Jackie            11 Colorado Spr            8.86       8.89   1 
  3 Collins, Marquel          12 Real Trainin            8.85       8.92   1 
  4 Holmes, Brayden           12 Sprint 50                          8.93   1 
  5 Harris, Josiah            11 nitemoves tc            9.15       9.14   1 
  6 Wallace, Ethan            11 Valor Track             9.35       9.32   2 
  7 Sawchuk, Gabriel          11 Colorado Fla            9.28       9.38   2 
  8 Oldfield, Jamieson        11 nitemoves tc            9.34      10.17   2 
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Run 11-12
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Honeycutt, Marcellus      11 Denver Light           27.50      30.47   1 
  2 Jordan, Jackie            11 Colorado Spr           30.40      30.90   2 
  3 Wallace, Ethan            11 Valor Track            32.00      31.69   2 
  4 Sawchuk, Gabriel          11 Colorado Fla           33.04      31.80   3 
  5 Anderson, Emmit           11 Real Trainin           35.50      32.40   3 
  6 Harris, Josiah            11 nitemoves tc           30.00      33.70   1 
  7 Oldfield, Jamieson        11 nitemoves tc           33.00      34.69   2 
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yarmul, Dylan             12 Rock Track C         1:10.61    1:14.47  
  2 Oldfield, Jamieson        11 nitemoves tc         1:34.00    1:19.55  
  3 Anderson, Emmit           11 Real Trainin         1:25.00    1:21.50  
 
Boys 11-12 1500 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shorten, Jackson          12 Unattached           5:24.00    5:26.26  
  2 Yarmul, Dylan             12 Rock Track C         5:45.99    5:39.06  
 
Boys 11-12 60 Meter Hurdles 11-12
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davidson, Evan            12 Denver Light           13.10      13.20  
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump 11-12
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Collins, Marquel          12 Real Trainin           4.19m      4.10m   13-05.50 
  2 Davidson, Evan            12 Denver Light           3.70m      3.37m   11-00.75 
  3 Anderson, Emmit           11 Real Trainin           3.26m      3.28m   10-09.25 
 
Boys 13-14 60 Meter Dash 13-14
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simpson, Keirryse         14 Denver Light            7.50       7.77q  1 
  2 Hairston, Korey           13 Denver Light            7.61       7.94q  2 
  3 Miller, Pyreese           13 Colorado Fla            8.00       8.02q  2 
  4 Sawchuk, Gavin            13 Colorado Fla            7.98       8.04q  3 
  5 Lawrence, Cameron         13 Colorado Fla            8.18       8.14q  1 
  6 Rubley, Jake              14 Unattached              8.20       8.27   1 
  7 Maccagnan, Chance         13 Unattached              8.55       8.45   3 
  8 Brooks, Jurrien           13 Real Trainin            8.55       8.53   2 
  9 Calderon, Caden           13 Zoom Track C            8.63       8.81   3 
 10 Novotny-Shandas, Arjun    13 Shining Mountain                   9.33   3 
 11 Rossi, Chase              13 Unattached              9.10       9.41   2 
 12 Williams, Langston        14 Colorado Fla            7.63       9.67   3 
 13 Barnet, William           13 Shining Mountain                  10.38   2 
 
Boys 13-14 60 Meter Dash 13-14
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Simpson, Keirryse         14 Denver Light            7.77       7.77  
  2 Hairston, Korey           13 Denver Light            7.94       7.80  
  3 Sawchuk, Gavin            13 Colorado Fla            8.04       7.91  
  4 Miller, Pyreese           13 Colorado Fla            8.02       7.97  
  5 Lawrence, Cameron         13 Colorado Fla            8.14       8.12  
 
Boys 13-14 200 Meter Run 13-14
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Simpson, Keirryse         14 Denver Light           24.10      25.13   1 
  2 Brassfield, Sterling      13 MACKTRACK EL           24.00      26.16   1 
  3 Hairston, Korey           13 Denver Light           25.07      26.24   2 
  4 Rubley, Jake              14 Unattached             26.10      26.85   2 
  5 Sawchuk, Gavin            13 Colorado Fla           26.28      27.15   2 
  6 Anderson, Gregory         13 Real Trainin           27.50      27.47   3 
  7 Lawrence, Cameron         13 Colorado Fla           27.63      28.98   4 
  8 Guzman, Sean              14 Colorado Fla           28.86      29.06   4 
  9 Calderon, Caden           13 Zoom Track C           28.20      30.16   4 
 10 Barnet, William           13 Shining Mountain                  30.29   6 
 11 Miller, Pyreese           13 Colorado Fla           26.29      30.98   3 
 12 Dawallu, Alexander        13 Shining Mountain                  36.34   6 
 
Boys 13-14 400 Meter Run 13-14
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rubley, Jake              14 Unattached             59.19      59.89   1 
  2 Anderson, Gregory         13 Real Trainin         1:05.00    1:01.60   2 
  3 Hairston, Korey           13 Denver Light         1:02.00    1:03.06   1 
  4 Gilfillan, Tommy          14 Denver Light         1:03.00    1:04.37   2 
  5 Hervey, Kais              13 Denver Light         1:02.00    1:07.83   2 
  6 Pousma, David             13 Zoom Track C         1:07.00    1:07.87   3 
  7 Guzman, Sean              14 Colorado Fla         1:01.00    1:10.13   1 
  8 Yarmul, Spencer           14 Rock Track C         1:08.45    1:10.28   3 
  9 Chandler, Desmond         13 Shining Mountain                1:24.64   4 
 10 Dawallu, Alexander        13 Shining Mountain                1:25.35   4 
 
Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoyt, Asher               14 Denver Light         2:17.00    2:21.12  
  2 Gilfillan, Tommy          14 Denver Light         2:17.00    2:24.60  
  3 Pousma, David             13 Zoom Track C         2:35.00    2:34.95  
  4 Gladden, Westley          13 University T         2:45.00    2:47.55  
  5 Flye, Rayvion             13 MACKTRACK EL         3:00.14    2:48.87  
  6 Hervey, Kais              13 Denver Light         2:40.00    2:53.78  
  7 Bullion, Kade             14 Platte River                    2:56.08  
  8 Obregon Orozco, Kenneth   13 Platte River                    2:56.78  
  9 Chandler, Desmond         13 Shining Mountain                3:07.68  
 
Boys 13-14 1500 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoyt, Asher               14 Denver Light         4:53.00    4:47.71  
  2 Bullion, Kade             14 Platte River                    5:45.45  
  3 Obregon Orozco, Kenneth   13 Platte River                    6:21.03  
 
Boys 13-14 60 Meter Hurdles 13-14
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Robinson, PJ              13 Unattached             10.29      10.49   1 
  2 Anderson, Gregory         13 Real Trainin           11.60      10.77   1 
  3 Pousma, David             13 Zoom Track C           11.40      11.02   1 
  4 Novotny-Shandas, Arjun    13 Shining Mountain                  11.80   2 
  5 Hervey, Kais              13 Denver Light           13.00      12.44   2 
 
Boys 13-14 4x200 Meter Relay 13-14
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MACKTRACK Elite Sj&Rc  'A'                        1:40.00    1:55.37  
     1) Pepper, David 14                2) Robertson, Lawrence 14         
     3) Flye, Rayvion 13                4) Brassfield, Sterling 13        
  2 Shining Mountain  'A'                                        2:23.24  
 
Boys 13-14 Long Jump 13-14
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brassfield, Sterling      13 MACKTRACK EL           4.88m      5.12m   16-09.75 
  2 Rubley, Jake              14 Unattached             5.31m      4.97m   16-03.75 
  3 Rossi, Chase              13 Unattached             4.24m      4.58m   15-00.50 
  4 Pousma, David             13 Zoom Track C                      4.44m   14-07.00 
  5 Chandler, Desmond         13 Shining Mountain                  3.77m   12-04.50 
  6 Barnet, William           13 Shining Mountain                  2.83m    9-03.50 
 
Boys 15-16 60 Meter Hurdles 15-16
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boyd, Aidan               16 Unattached                         9.78  
 
Boys 17-18 60 Meter Hurdles 17-18
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hurtado, Angelo           17 Rough Rider            10.14       9.99  
  2 Chacon, Cameron           18 Titans of Tr                      10.10  
  3 Claeys, Jake              17 Unattached             10.20      10.56  
 
Men 15-16 60 Meter Dash 15-16
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hamby, Brayden            16 Rough Rider             7.35       7.45q  2 
  2 Garcia, Cruz              15 Longmont Tra            7.50       7.67q  2 
  3 Pickett, Trevor           16 Longmont Tra            7.20       7.68q  1 
  4 Wilson-Axpe, Andrew       15 Unattached              7.50       7.73q  1 
  5 Waters, Mitchell          16 Unattached              8.00       7.83q  2 
  6 Waters, Tyler             16 Unattached              8.00       7.93   1 
  7 Boyd, Aidan               16 Unattached                         8.00   2 
 
Men 15-16 60 Meter Dash 15-16
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hamby, Brayden            16 Rough Rider             7.45       7.43  
  2 Garcia, Cruz              15 Longmont Tra            7.67       7.62  
  3 Pickett, Trevor           16 Longmont Tra            7.68       7.69  
  4 Wilson-Axpe, Andrew       15 Unattached              7.73       7.70  
  5 Waters, Mitchell          16 Unattached              7.83       7.85  
 
Men 15-16 200 Meter Run 15-16
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson-Axpe, Andrew       15 Unattached             23.80      25.38  
  2 Ball, Elijah              15 Unattached             27.43      27.90  
 
Men 15-16 400 Meter Run 15-16
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Waters, Tyler             16 Unattached             56.00      57.42   1 
  2 Hamby, Brayden            16 Rough Rider            54.76      59.16   1 
  3 Pickett, Trevor           16 Longmont Tra           57.00    1:01.39   2 
  4 Deeter, Mason             16 Rough Rider            58.50    1:01.83   3 
  5 Waters, Mitchell          16 Unattached             56.00    1:05.37   1 
  6 Foster, Anthony           15 Fast Traxx T                    1:05.41   3 
  7 Ball, Elijah              15 Unattached           1:05.64    1:06.37   2 
 
Men 15-16 800 Meter Run 15-16
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sprout, Cole              15 Unattached                      2:18.77   2 
  2 O'Brien, Daniel           16 Rough Rider          2:18.00    2:23.17   1 
  3 Orozco, Isaac             16 Rough Rider          2:50.00    2:25.49   1 
  4 Foster, Anthony           15 Fast Traxx T         2:59.39    2:31.98   2 
  5 Addison, Chase            15 Platte River         2:30.00    2:38.61   1 
 
Men 15-16 1500 Meter Run 15-16
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sprout, Cole              15 Unattached                      4:42.09  
  2 Deeter, Mason             16 Rough Rider          5:00.00    4:56.64  
 
Men 15-16 High Jump 15-16
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Garcia, Cruz              15 Longmont Tra           1.83m      1.65m    5-05.00 
 
Men 15-16 Long Jump 15-16
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Garcia, Cruz              15 Longmont Tra           6.10m      5.71m   18-09.00 
 
Men 17-18 60 Meter Dash 17-18
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kenward, Zaccre           17 Unattached              7.40       7.57q  3 
  2 Wortham, Kevon            17 Montbello Ch            7.51       7.57q  2 
  3 Rafferty, Jake            17 Fort Collins            7.51       7.59q  3 
  4 Gladden, Brok             18 University T            8.00       7.80q  2 
  5 Freeman, Anton            17 Glenwood Spr            7.55       8.01q  2 
  6 Claeys, Jake              17 Unattached              8.05       8.02   3 
 
Men 17-18 60 Meter Dash 17-18
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rafferty, Jake            17 Fort Collins            7.59       7.47  
  2 Wortham, Kevon            17 Montbello Ch            7.57       7.49  
  3 Kenward, Zaccre           17 Unattached              7.57       7.57  
  4 Gladden, Brok             18 University T            7.80       7.81  
 
Men 17-18 200 Meter Run 17-18
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wortham, Kevon            17 Montbello Ch           25.89      25.37   1 
  2 Ball, Ethan               18 Unattached             24.67      25.39   1 
  3 Black, Tommy              17 Rough Rider            26.00      26.53   2 
  4 Claeys, Jake              17 Unattached             26.00      26.79   2 
  5 Freeman, Anton            17 Glenwood Spr           25.55      27.07   1 
 
Men 17-18 400 Meter Run 17-18
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bohling, Branden          18 Unattached                        56.01   2 
  2 Borchard, Jake            18 Unattached             55.00      56.03   1 
  3 Gladden, Brok             18 University T           57.00      56.36   2 
  4 Ball, Ethan               18 Unattached             55.44      56.57   2 
  5 McCarthy, Nick            17 Rough Rider            56.00      58.15   1 
 
Men 17-18 800 Meter Run 17-18
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bohling, Branden          18 Unattached           2:07.71    2:08.71   1 
  2 Trimarco, Tad             17 Chaparral            2:05.00    2:09.61   1 
  3 Meek, Joe                 17 Rough Rider          2:15.00    2:16.05   2 
  4 Steavpack, Andrew         18 Unattached           2:08.00    2:19.02   1 
 -- Leibman, Zach             17 Rough Rider          2:50.00        DNF   2 
 
Men 17-18 1500 Meter Run 17-18
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trimarco, Tad             17 Chaparral            4:55.00    4:38.58  
  2 Steavpack, Andrew         18 Unattached           4:43.00    4:42.89  
 
Men 17-18 High Jump 17-18
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kenward, Zaccre           17 Unattached                        1.71m    5-07.25 
  2 Leonard, Stephen          18 Unattached                        1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Shuman, Jay               19 Grand Valley                     J1.65m    5-05.00 
 
Men 17-18 Long Jump 17-18
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kenward, Zaccre           17 Unattached             6.25m      6.43m   21-01.25 
  2 Leonard, Stephen          18 Unattached                        5.30m   17-04.75 
 
Men 17-18 Triple Jump 17-18
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Nick            17 Rough Rider           11.58m     11.70m   38-04.75 
 
Men 19-30 60 Meter Dash 19-30
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ward, Cooper              19 Unattached              7.35       7.34q  2 
  2 Fanning, Bret             29 Unattached              7.40       7.45q  1 
 
Men 19-30 60 Meter Dash 19-30
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ward, Cooper              19 Unattached              7.34       7.34  
  2 Fanning, Bret             29 Unattached              7.45       7.45  
 
Men 19-30 200 Meter Run 19-30
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ward, Cooper              19 Unattached             23.80      23.88  
  2 Fanning, Bret             29 Unattached             24.51      24.27  
 
Men 19-30 800 Meter Run 19-30
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 King, Keegan              19 Unattached           2:08.00    2:13.64  
  2 Rogers, Jake              19 Unattached                      2:16.08  
  3 Shuman, Jay               19 Grand Valley                    2:33.87  
 
Men 19-30 1500 Meter Run 19-30
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rogers, Jake              19 Unattached                      4:34.59  
  2 Davis, Tyler              19 Rough Rider          5:00.00    4:45.52  
 
Men 19-30 60 Meter Hurdles 19-30
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shuman, Jay               19 Grand Valley            8.36       8.80