Licensed to USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/23/2016 09:28 AM
                 The Educate Program Championships - 5/21/2016                 
                          Grace Center for Athletics                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7-18 100 Meter Dash Youth 7-18
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Caldwell, Vivica          18 Unattached               12.72  
  2 Boles, Kamahria           11 Unattached               15.48  
 
Girls 7-19 200 Meter Run Youth 7-18
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allen, Kaymoyyah           9 Blazers Track Cl         30.97  
  2 Emery, Maya               12 Blazers Track Cl         31.65  
  3 Litwiler, Tjader          12 Unattached               34.49  
 
Girls 7-18 800 Meter Run Youth 7-18
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allen, Kaymoyyah           9 Blazers Track Cl       2:55.00  
  2 Dumas, Kniyah              9 Blazers Track Cl       3:14.00  
  3 Washington, Olivia         9 Blazers Track Cl       3:17.00  
 
Girls 7-18 1500 Meter Run Youth 7-18
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beamer-Shockley, Makenzi  12 Unattached             5:29.70  
 
Girls 7-18 4x400 Meter Relay Youth 7-18
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blazers Track Club  'A'                             5:53.90  
     1) Dumas, Kniyah 9                 2) Allen, Kaymoyyah 9             
     3) Dumas, Kaze 9                   4) Washington, Olivia 9           
 
Girls 7-18 Shot Put Youth 7-18
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Boles, Kamahria           11 Unattached               8.24m  
  2 Opp, Elena                16 Unattached               6.93m  
 
Girls 7-18 Discus Throw Youth 7-18
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Opp, Elena                16 Unattached              31.33m  
 
Women 19-39 100 Meter Dash  Open 19-39
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kelly, Amber              31 Unattached               15.54  
 
Women 20-39 200 Meter Run  Open 19-39
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Vivica          18 Unattached               26.45  
  2 Michaells, Anna           40 Unattached               29.37  
  3 Kelly, Amber              31 Unattached               32.89  
 
Women 40-99 100 Meter Dash Masters 40-99
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Michaells, Anna           40 Unattached               13.94  
 
Boys 7-19 200 Meter Run Youth 7-18
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bukasa, Dave              22 Unattached               23.94  
  2 Boles, Christopher        18 Unattached               24.23  
  3 Benvidez, Gabriel         13 Blazers Track Cl         24.84  
 
Boys 7-18 400 Meter Run Youth 7-18
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Benvidez, Gabriel         13 Blazers Track Cl         58.79  
  2 Litwiler, Chandler        11 Unattached             1:26.05  
  3 Allen, Kahlael             9 Blazers Track Cl       1:36.87  
 
Boys 7-18 800 Meter Run Youth 7-18
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arnold III, Carl          15 Unattached             2:01.57  
  2 Rodgers, Kai              18 Blazers Track Cl       2:03.46  
  3 Emery, Zion               13 Blazers Track Cl       2:25.99  
  4 Allen, Kemar              10 Blazers Track Cl       2:37.00  
 
Boys 7-18 1500 Meter Run Youth 7-18
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Kai              18 Blazers Track Cl       5:13.79  
  2 Allen, Kemar              10 Blazers Track Cl       5:24.86  
  3 Emery, Zion               13 Blazers Track Cl       5:46.96  
 
Boys 7-18 Discus Throw Youth 7-18
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Craig, Evan               17 Unattached              35.88m  
 
Men 19-39 100 Meter Dash  Open 19-39
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kisner, Nahum             38 Unattached               11.46  
  2 Boles, Christopher        18 Unattached               11.54  
  3 Bukasa, Dave              22 Unattached               11.68  
 
Men 20-39 200 Meter Run  Open 19-39
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fanning, Bret             29 Unattached               23.74  
  2 Kisner, Nahum             38 Unattached               24.19  
  3 Fanning, Kyle             24 Unattached               26.94  
 
Men 19-39 400 Meter Run  Open 19-39
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fanning, Bret             29 Unattached               54.35  
  2 Bukasa, Dave              22 Unattached               58.38  
  3 Fanning, Kyle             24 Unattached             1:03.86  
 
Men 19-39 10000 Meter Run  Open 19-39
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Guzman, Mario             31 Unattached            38:01.54  
 
Men 19-99 800 Meter Run Pro Athlete 19-99
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lindbom, Shawn            27 Unattached             1:55.28  
  2 Hillig, Charles           30 Unattached             1:59.07