Licensed to USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/29/2017 05:40 PM
                   Colorado Indoor Championship - 1/29/2017                    
                              January 29th, 2017                               
                          Air Force Academy, Colorado                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 60 Meter Dash 10 & Under
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   383 Statewright, Trini  10 MACKTRACK EL              9.10   1 
  2   690 Willard, Ava         9 Unattached                9.22   2 
  3   573 Engelking, Holly    10 Unattached                9.59   1 
  4   523 Calderon, McKenzie   9 Sprint50                  9.70   1 
  5   390 Witt, Zenobia        8 MACKTRACK EL              9.91   1 
  6   494 Thompson, Nola      10 Silverback T              9.94   1 
  7   399 Turner, Makiah       9 nitemoves tc              9.96   2 
  8   626 Pate, London         8 Unattached                9.99   1 
  9   377 Nelson, Faith        9 MACKTRACK EL             10.38   1 
 10   366 Austin, Brielle      9 MACKTRACK EL             10.68   1 
 11   381 Smith, Jayla         7 MACKTRACK EL             11.40   2 
 12   409 Coffey, Chloe        7 Parker Panth             12.60   2 
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Meter Dash 10 & Under
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   383 Statewright, Trini  10 MACKTRACK EL             30.48   1 
  2   138 Allen, Ka'moyyah    10 Blazers                  31.04   1 
  3   690 Willard, Ava         9 Unattached               31.41   3 
  4   523 Calderon, McKenzie   9 Sprint50                 32.36   1 
  5   573 Engelking, Holly    10 Unattached               32.77   1 
  6   376 Jackson, Eianna     10 MACKTRACK EL             32.87   1 
  7   399 Turner, Makiah       9 nitemoves tc             34.52   1 
  8   626 Pate, London         8 Unattached               34.71   2 
  9   452 Henriques, Eliana   10 Real Trainin             34.80   2 
 10   371 Gaines, Malanya      8 MACKTRACK EL             36.39   2 
 11   377 Nelson, Faith        9 MACKTRACK EL             36.50   2 
 12   366 Austin, Brielle      9 MACKTRACK EL             36.74   2 
 13   381 Smith, Jayla         7 MACKTRACK EL             39.14   3 
 14   442 Anderson, Nadia     10 Real Trainin             39.67   3 
 15   346 Daigle, Sophia      10 Lightning Bo             40.57   3 
 16   409 Coffey, Chloe        7 Parker Panth             44.83   3 
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 Meter Run 10 & Under
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   138 Allen, Ka'moyyah    10 Blazers                1:10.62   1 
  2   494 Thompson, Nola      10 Silverback T           1:11.87   1 
  3   523 Calderon, McKenzie   9 Sprint50               1:13.36   1 
  4   452 Henriques, Eliana   10 Real Trainin           1:17.52   1 
  5   202 Maina, Leah         10 Denver Light           1:17.70   1 
  6   399 Turner, Makiah       9 nitemoves tc           1:23.08   1 
  7   346 Daigle, Sophia      10 Lightning Bo           1:32.05   2 
  8   442 Anderson, Nadia     10 Real Trainin           1:45.37   2 
 
Girls 10 & Under 800 Meter Run 10 & Under
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   143 Washington, Olivia  10 Blazers                2:58.20  
  2   563 Cobb, Anna          10 Unattached             3:00.78  
  3   202 Maina, Leah         10 Denver Light           3:11.60  
  4   351 Sinclair, Alayna     8 Lightning Bo           3:41.05  
  5   569 Driscoll, Allie      7 Unattached             3:57.72  
 
Girls 10 & Under 1 Mile Run 10 & Under
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   563 Cobb, Anna          10 Unattached             6:22.06  
  2   143 Washington, Olivia  10 Blazers                6:32.15  
 
Girls 10 & Under 4x75 Meter Relay 10 & Under
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 MACKTRACK Elite Sprints Jumps  'A'                  3:18.84  
     1) 376 Jackson, Eianna 10          2) 371 Gaines, Malanya 8          
     3) 383 Statewright, Triniti 10     4) 390 Witt, Zenobia 8            
 
Girls 10 & Under Long Jump 10 & Under
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   573 Engelking, Holly    10 Unattached               3.69m   12-01.25 
  2   202 Maina, Leah         10 Denver Light             3.14m   10-03.75 
  3   390 Witt, Zenobia        8 MACKTRACK EL             2.92m    9-07.00 
  4   376 Jackson, Eianna     10 MACKTRACK EL             2.90m    9-06.25 
  5   299 Mackenzie, Avry     10 Fort Collins             2.81m    9-02.75 
  6   346 Daigle, Sophia      10 Lightning Bo             2.56m    8-04.75 
  7   442 Anderson, Nadia     10 Real Trainin             2.37m    7-09.50 
  8   351 Sinclair, Alayna     8 Lightning Bo             2.15m    7-00.75 
  9   366 Austin, Brielle      9 MACKTRACK EL             2.07m    6-09.50 
 10   377 Nelson, Faith        9 MACKTRACK EL             1.88m    6-02.00 
 11   381 Smith, Jayla         7 MACKTRACK EL             1.72m    5-07.75 
 
Girls 11-12 60 Meter Dash 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   619 Mundell, Ashlyn     12 Unattached                8.39   1 
  2   191 Ephrim, Justice     12 Denver Light              8.64   1 
  3   368 Brassfield, Kendal  12 MACKTRACK EL              8.78   1 
  4   170 Turpin, Hannah      12 Colorado Spr              8.84   1 
  5   389 Williams, Amari     11 MACKTRACK EL              9.17   1 
  6   175 Wolf, Myla          12 Colorado Spr              9.23   1 
  7   689 Vandervelde, Chloe  12 Unattached                9.37   1 
  8   664 Bendle, Ella        12 Valor Track               9.46   1 
  9   173 Williams, Nevaeh    11 Colorado Spr              9.93   2 
 10   384 Traylor, Jaime      12 MACKTRACK EL             10.17   2 
 11   444 Barraza, Miliani    12 Real Trainin             10.72   2 
 12   305 Pike, Colleen       11 Fort Collins             10.82   2 
 13   161 De Jesus, Selena    11 Colorado Spr             10.98   2 
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   191 Ephrim, Justice     12 Denver Light             28.66   1 
  2   389 Williams, Amari     11 MACKTRACK EL             30.46   1 
  3   170 Turpin, Hannah      12 Colorado Spr             30.70   1 
  4   669 Hall, Lauryn        11 Valor Track              31.32   2 
  5   368 Brassfield, Kendal  12 MACKTRACK EL             31.51   1 
  6   168 Rigdon, Nylah       12 Colorado Spr             31.98   2 
  7   672 Northrup, Kimora    12 Valor Track              31.98   1 
  8   175 Wolf, Myla          12 Colorado Spr             32.25   2 
  9   689 Vandervelde, Chloe  12 Unattached               32.91   1 
 10   408 Coffey, Avery       12 Parker Panth             33.64   2 
 11   384 Traylor, Jaime      12 MACKTRACK EL             34.57   2 
 12   434 Martinez, Cimonie   11 Platte River             35.05   3 
 13   305 Pike, Colleen       11 Fort Collins             36.15   3 
 14   161 De Jesus, Selena    11 Colorado Spr             36.83   2 
 15   321 Johnson, Jessica    11 Golden Runni             37.90   3 
 16   664 Bendle, Ella        12 Valor Track              39.70   3 
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Run 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   191 Ephrim, Justice     12 Denver Light           1:04.62   1 
  2   389 Williams, Amari     11 MACKTRACK EL           1:08.25   1 
  3   672 Northrup, Kimora    12 Valor Track            1:10.99   1 
  4   669 Hall, Lauryn        11 Valor Track            1:12.52   1 
  5   168 Rigdon, Nylah       12 Colorado Spr           1:13.12   1 
  6   323 Mapes, Ava          12 Golden Runni           1:16.74   2 
  7   444 Barraza, Miliani    12 Real Trainin           1:18.18   2 
  8   208 Perez, Marilyn      11 Denver Light           1:20.50   1 
  9   433 Lee, Erin           12 Platte River           1:24.21   2 
 10   434 Martinez, Cimonie   11 Platte River           1:24.50   2 
 11   326 Miller, Jayden      12 Golden Runni           1:24.54   2 
 12   570 Driscoll, Brianna   12 Unattached             1:24.71   2 
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   208 Perez, Marilyn      11 Denver Light           3:02.05  
  2   323 Mapes, Ava          12 Golden Runni           3:20.98  
 
Girls 11-12 1 Mile Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   416 Mazeski, Mckenna    12 Parker Panth           5:49.77  
  2   326 Miller, Jayden      12 Golden Runni           6:46.45  
  3   433 Lee, Erin           12 Platte River           7:15.00  
 
Girls 11-12 60 Meter Hurdles 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   651 Thompson, Sky       11 Unattached               12.08  
  2   408 Coffey, Avery       12 Parker Panth             12.64  
  3   424 Stengel, Allyson    12 Parker Panth             13.46  
 
Girls 11-12 High Jump 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   651 Thompson, Sky       11 Unattached               1.31m    4-03.50 
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   170 Turpin, Hannah      12 Colorado Spr             4.32m   14-02.25 
  2   651 Thompson, Sky       11 Unattached               3.94m   12-11.25 
  3   368 Brassfield, Kendal  12 MACKTRACK EL             3.56m   11-08.25 
  4   664 Bendle, Ella        12 Valor Track              3.40m   11-02.00 
  5   689 Vandervelde, Chloe  12 Unattached               3.27m   10-08.75 
  6   173 Williams, Nevaeh    11 Colorado Spr             3.21m   10-06.50 
 
Girls 11-12 Shot Put 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   433 Lee, Erin           12 Platte River             4.60m   15-01.25 
 
Girls 13-14 60 Meter Dash 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   209 Reigh, Kyairra      14 Denver Light              8.02   1 
  2   160 Davis, Jahzara      14 Colorado Spr              8.16   1 
  3   149 Bryant, Jordan      14 Colorado Jet              8.33   1 
  4   387 Wilborn, Courtney   13 MACKTRACK EL              8.45   1 
  5   380 Scott, Jazmin       13 MACKTRACK EL              8.45   1 
  6   267 Adams, Symone       13 FK Elite                  8.47   1 
  7   279 Borzileri, Gianna   14 Fort Collins              8.73   2 
  8   303 Perales, Victoria   13 Fort Collins              8.74   1 
  9   382 Smith, Jelani       14 MACKTRACK EL              8.79   2 
 10   671 Mumford, Keira      13 Valor Track               8.79   3 
 11   292 Greenwood, Hattie   13 Fort Collins              8.82   2 
 12   396 Freelon, Kilah      13 nitemoves tc              8.84   1 
 13   294 Hoffman, Cassidy    14 Fort Collins              8.90   2 
 14   211 Stitt, Caleanna     13 Denver Light              8.91   2 
 15   304 Peterson, Sadie     14 Fort Collins              8.95   2 
 16   379 Rios, Paulina       14 MACKTRACK EL              9.05   2 
 17   463 Zallen, Zara        13 Real Trainin              9.11   3 
 18   510 Gallow, Alyssa      14 Speed T & F               9.13   3 
 19   432 Lee, Ella           13 Platte River             10.02   3 
 20   225 Mckellip, Hope      13 Eastern Colo             10.31   3 
 
Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   209 Reigh, Kyairra      14 Denver Light             24.98   1 
  2   673 Peisner, Camille    14 Valor Track              26.88   1 
  3   386 Wedgeworth, Zeania  13 MACKTRACK EL             27.36   1 
  4   387 Wilborn, Courtney   13 MACKTRACK EL             27.78   1 
  5   380 Scott, Jazmin       13 MACKTRACK EL             28.18   1 
  6   267 Adams, Symone       13 FK Elite                 28.50   2 
  7   279 Borzileri, Gianna   14 Fort Collins             28.84   2 
  8   304 Peterson, Sadie     14 Fort Collins             29.15   3 
  9   671 Mumford, Keira      13 Valor Track              29.37   3 
 10   303 Perales, Victoria   13 Fort Collins             29.54   2 
 11   382 Smith, Jelani       14 MACKTRACK EL             29.64   1 
 12   378 Onuoha, Amarachi    13 MACKTRACK EL             29.99   2 
 13   491 King, Heather       14 Silverback T             30.26   3 
 14   510 Gallow, Alyssa      14 Speed T & F              30.39   3 
 15   211 Stitt, Caleanna     13 Denver Light             30.46   4 
 16   670 McHenry, Sophia     13 Valor Track              30.67   3 
 17   463 Zallen, Zara        13 Real Trainin             31.11   4 
 18   328 Mourer, Lily        13 Golden Runni             31.41   4 
 19   379 Rios, Paulina       14 MACKTRACK EL             32.11   2 
 20   391 Lawrence, Jennifer  14 Mullen Track             33.22   4 
 21   432 Lee, Ella           13 Platte River             35.74   4 
 
Girls 13-14 400 Meter Run 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   209 Reigh, Kyairra      14 Denver Light             56.33   1 
  2   673 Peisner, Camille    14 Valor Track              59.73   1 
  3   666 Dragovich, Reese    14 Valor Track            1:01.00   1 
  4   303 Perales, Victoria   13 Fort Collins           1:07.51   2 
  5   328 Mourer, Lily        13 Golden Runni           1:08.03   2 
  6   378 Onuoha, Amarachi    13 MACKTRACK EL           1:09.23   1 
  7   304 Peterson, Sadie     14 Fort Collins           1:09.85   2 
  8   579 Foster, Klohe       14 Unattached             1:11.76   1 
  9   670 McHenry, Sophia     13 Valor Track            1:13.45   2 
 10   391 Lawrence, Jennifer  14 Mullen Track           1:14.62   2 
 11   432 Lee, Ella           13 Platte River           1:27.00   2 
 
Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   327 Morin, Sonja        14 Golden Runni           2:26.37  
  2   591 Hickey, Cassidy     14 Unattached             2:28.90  
  3   666 Dragovich, Reese    14 Valor Track            2:29.18  
  4   332 Szuch, Alayna       13 Golden Runni           2:29.26  
  5   317 Goodrich, Jadyn     14 Golden Runni           2:39.89  
  6   183 Gilfillan, Delaney  14 Denver Light           2:44.46  
  7   338 Lindsey, Emma       13 Kokopelli Ra           2:51.89  
  8   325 McMullin, Harmony   14 Golden Runni           2:56.40  
  9   185 Baker, Samantha     14 Denver Light           2:57.44  
 10   192 Ford, Laine         14 Denver Light           2:57.75  
 
Girls 13-14 1 Mile Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   332 Szuch, Alayna       13 Golden Runni           5:30.54  
  2   591 Hickey, Cassidy     14 Unattached             5:41.19  
  3   327 Morin, Sonja        14 Golden Runni           5:41.42  
  4   317 Goodrich, Jadyn     14 Golden Runni           5:47.31  
  5   320 Haerbig, Taylor     14 Golden Runni           5:53.01  
  6   319 Haerbig, Katelyn    14 Golden Runni           5:53.19  
  7   183 Gilfillan, Delaney  14 Denver Light           5:55.64  
  8   325 McMullin, Harmony   14 Golden Runni           6:17.66  
  9   192 Ford, Laine         14 Denver Light           6:24.65  
 10   338 Lindsey, Emma       13 Kokopelli Ra           6:28.73  
 11   185 Baker, Samantha     14 Denver Light           6:29.10  
 
Girls 13-14 60 Meter Hurdles 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   386 Wedgeworth, Zeania  13 MACKTRACK EL              9.86  
  2   149 Bryant, Jordan      14 Colorado Jet              9.87  
  3   235 Huntsinger, Cadenc  14 Elevate Athl              9.99  
  4   160 Davis, Jahzara      14 Colorado Spr             10.26  
  5   396 Freelon, Kilah      13 nitemoves tc             10.38  
  6   292 Greenwood, Hattie   13 Fort Collins             10.96  
 
Girls 13-14 4x75 Meter Relay 13-14
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 MACKTRACK Elite Sprints Jumps  'A'                  2:46.35  
     1) 378 Onuoha, Amarachi 13         2) 387 Wilborn, Courtney 13       
     3) 380 Scott, Jazmin 13            4) 386 Wedgeworth, Zeaniah 13     
  2 Fort Collins Track Club  'A'                        2:51.32  
     1) 279 Borzileri, Gianna 14        2) 294 Hoffman, Cassidy 14        
     3) 303 Perales, Victoria 13        4) 304 Peterson, Sadie 14         
  3 Golden Running Academy  'A'                         2:53.32  
     1) 317 Goodrich, Jadyn 14          2) 319 Haerbig, Katelyn 14        
     3) 328 Mourer, Lily 13             4) 320 Haerbig, Taylor 14         
 
Girls 13-14 High Jump 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   352 Sinclair, Cora      14 Lightning Bo             1.31m    4-03.50 
 
Girls 13-14 Pole Vault 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   107 Boisvert, Lauren    14 Above The Ba             2.50m    8-02.50 
  2   106 Billesbach, Kate    13 Above The Ba             1.90m    6-02.75 
  3   101 Bloesser, Baylee    14 Above The Ba             1.75m    5-08.75 
 
Girls 13-14 Long Jump 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   267 Adams, Symone       13 FK Elite                 4.71m   15-05.50 
  2   294 Hoffman, Cassidy    14 Fort Collins             4.60m   15-01.25 
  3   235 Huntsinger, Cadenc  14 Elevate Athl             4.58m   15-00.50 
  4   160 Davis, Jahzara      14 Colorado Spr             4.55m   14-11.25 
  5   396 Freelon, Kilah      13 nitemoves tc             4.37m   14-04.00 
  6   382 Smith, Jelani       14 MACKTRACK EL             4.35m   14-03.25 
  7   579 Foster, Klohe       14 Unattached               4.26m   13-11.75 
  8   387 Wilborn, Courtney   13 MACKTRACK EL             4.23m   13-10.50 
  9   352 Sinclair, Cora      14 Lightning Bo             4.00m   13-01.50 
 10   317 Goodrich, Jadyn     14 Golden Runni             3.99m   13-01.25 
 11   211 Stitt, Caleanna     13 Denver Light             3.75m   12-03.75 
 12   304 Peterson, Sadie     14 Fort Collins             3.68m   12-01.00 
 13   379 Rios, Paulina       14 MACKTRACK EL             3.42m   11-02.75 
 14   491 King, Heather       14 Silverback T             3.28m   10-09.25 
 15   432 Lee, Ella           13 Platte River             3.07m   10-01.00 
 
Girls 13-14 Triple Jump 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   294 Hoffman, Cassidy    14 Fort Collins             9.55m   31-04.00 
  2   235 Huntsinger, Cadenc  14 Elevate Athl             9.34m   30-07.75 
 
Girls 13-14 Shot Put 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   235 Huntsinger, Cadenc  14 Elevate Athl             9.62m   31-06.75 
  2   423 Schneider, Paige    13 Parker Panth             6.66m   21-10.25 
 
Women 15-19 60 Meter Dash 15-19
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   205 Minor, Arria        16 Denver Light              7.56q  1 
  2   575 Evans, Maya         18 Unattached                7.66q  2 
  3   134 Paris, Jaiden       17 Angel Flight              7.91q  3 
  4   495 Wood, Kallaway      18 Silverback T              7.95q  5 
  5   214 Williams, Jordan    15 Denver Light              7.99q  6 
  6   180 Moore, Michaela     18 Colorado Spr              8.06q  4 
  6   131 Johnson, Semaye     18 Angel Flight              8.06q  7 
  8   530 Hysaw, Briauna      18 Sprint50                  8.08q  8 
  9   155 Gayles, Makiya      16 Colorado Jet              8.11   6 
 10   157 Smith, Delaney      17 Colorado Jet              8.12   3 
 11   451 Hegg, Jamie         18 Real Trainin              8.13   2 
 12   270 Gomez, Caelyn       16 FK Elite                  8.16   1 
 13   412 Hummel, Claire      18 Parker Panth              8.23   3 
 14   657 ventimiglia, ashly  16 Unattached                8.25   5 
 15   470 Gilbertson, Zoe     18 Ric Rojas Ru              8.27   8 
 16   517 Samlal, Adia        18 Speed T & F               8.30   6 
 17   226 Venegas, Abigail    16 Eastern Colo              8.30   3 
 18   177 Hyatt, Gabby        16 Colorado Spr              8.31   8 
 18   314 Owusu, Anastasia    19 Gazelle Spri              8.31   6 
 20   472 Kenton, Kennedy     18 Ric Rojas Ru              8.37   1 
 21   507 Duren-Wynn, Tai     16 Speed T & F               8.40   2 
 22   179 McCowen, Mary       19 Colorado Spr              8.49   2 
 23   496 Wood, Lexye         16 Silverback T              8.49   4 
 24   156 Henderson, Nya      16 Colorado Jet              8.51   2 
 25   610 Mayer, Krista       18 Unattached                8.56   8 
 26   414 Matthews, Taylor    15 Parker Panth              8.57   6 
 27   466 Barnes, Kyra        17 Ric Rojas Ru              8.60   7 
 28   456 Robertson, Britney  19 Real Trainin              8.65   7 
 29   271 Goodson, Sydnee     17 FK Elite                  8.71   3 
 30   513 Hall, Sa'Mya        17 Speed T & F               8.72   5 
 31   189 Diza Mbelolo, Esth  17 Denver Light              8.74   7 
 32   259 Szucs, Grace        16 Exceler8                  8.74   8 
 33   620 Mushonga, Tinasha   19 Unattached                8.75   6 
 34   487 Branch, Lena        15 Silverback T              8.77   8 
 35   215 Ahumada, Melanie    18 Dream Chaser              8.80   1 
 36   217 Dominguez, Leslee   17 Dream Chaser              8.81   3 
 37   512 Gray, Chassidy      17 Speed T & F               8.82   5 
 37   475 Margolis, Lily      16 Ric Rojas Ru              8.82   7 
 39   479 Rogers, Ella        15 Ric Rojas Ru              8.86   1 
 40   135 Simpson, Trinity    15 Angel Flight              8.86   1 
 41   538 Rodgers-Johnson, T  16 Sprint50                  8.87   2 
 42   145 Baucom, Camryn      16 Colorado Jet              8.89   4 
 43   490 Harwell, Victoria   15 Silverback T              8.92   6 
 44   258 Sievert, Megan      17 Exceler8                  8.93   7 
 45   697 Simmons, Caitlin    15 Lion Speed T              8.97   2 
 46   253 Edwards, Annalese   16 Exceler8                  9.11   4 
 47   662 Zellmann, Martha    16 Speed T & F               9.13   7 
 48   420 Pfalmer, Tatum      16 Parker Panth              9.14   5 
 49   555 Bourn, McKenzie     16 Unattached                9.78   8 
 50   640 Schmidt, Rachael    18 Unattached               10.36   3 
 51   465 Ballard, Jenalee    15 Ric Rojas Ru             10.84   2 
 
Women 15-19 60 Meter Dash 15-19
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   205 Minor, Arria        16 Denver Light              7.44  
  2   575 Evans, Maya         18 Unattached                7.62  
  3   134 Paris, Jaiden       17 Angel Flight              7.82  
  4   180 Moore, Michaela     18 Colorado Spr              7.93  
  5   530 Hysaw, Briauna      18 Sprint50                  7.96  
  6   495 Wood, Kallaway      18 Silverback T              7.97  
  7   131 Johnson, Semaye     18 Angel Flight              8.00  
  8   214 Williams, Jordan    15 Denver Light              8.07  
 
Women 15-19 200 Meter Dash 15-19
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   205 Minor, Arria        16 Denver Light             24.33   1 
  2   495 Wood, Kallaway      18 Silverback T             25.89   1 
  3   214 Williams, Jordan    15 Denver Light             26.46   1 
  4   582 Gordon, Mariah      19 Unattached               26.49   2 
  5   412 Hummel, Claire      18 Parker Panth             26.56   2 
  6   530 Hysaw, Briauna      18 Sprint50                 26.59   2 
  7   193 Gibbs, Kiona        15 Denver Light             26.61   1 
  8   544 Manson, Mia         15 Superior Tra             26.62   2 
  9   462 Yocum, Sarah        18 Real Trainin             26.76   1 
 10   451 Hegg, Jamie         18 Real Trainin             26.83   3 
 11   266 George, Aliyah      17 Fast Traxx T             27.18   4 
 12   265 Collins, Sophia     18 Fast Traxx T             27.21   3 
 13   470 Gilbertson, Zoe     18 Ric Rojas Ru             27.49   1 
 14   519 Ubungen, Lianna     17 Speed T & F              27.49   4 
 15   301 Morgans, Kaylie     18 Fort Collins             27.61   2 
 16   507 Duren-Wynn, Tai     16 Speed T & F              27.67   6 
 17   517 Samlal, Adia        18 Speed T & F              27.75   5 
 18   568 Delgadillo, Karla   17 Unattached               27.85   7 
 19   488 Brown, Ayana        16 Silverback T             27.86   6 
 20   610 Mayer, Krista       18 Unattached               28.01   7 
 21   448 Corah, Payton       17 Real Trainin             28.02   3 
 22   676 Nicholl, Daria      19 Olympia Trac             28.03   3 
 23   456 Robertson, Britney  19 Real Trainin             28.10   3 
 24   466 Barnes, Kyra        17 Ric Rojas Ru             28.12   7 
 25   262 Charles, Jasmine    16 Fast Traxx T             28.23   6 
 26   454 Manes, Cameron      18 Real Trainin             28.29   7 
 27   218 Malone, Kaitlin     18 Dream Chaser             28.32   6 
 28   511 German, Taylor      18 Speed T & F              28.38   3 
 29   496 Wood, Lexye         16 Silverback T             28.50   6 
 30   189 Diza Mbelolo, Esth  17 Denver Light             28.58   5 
 31   226 Venegas, Abigail    16 Eastern Colo             28.73   6 
 32   536 Perry-Mazion, Shak  19 Sprint50                 28.80   7 
 33   136 Williams, Monika    16 Angel Flight             28.87   5 
 34   620 Mushonga, Tinasha   19 Unattached               28.97   8 
 35   135 Simpson, Trinity    15 Angel Flight             29.04  10 
 36   513 Hall, Sa'Mya        17 Speed T & F              29.18   8 
 37   414 Matthews, Taylor    15 Parker Panth             29.20   4 
 38   215 Ahumada, Melanie    18 Dream Chaser             29.23  10 
 39   249 Wilburn, Cayla      16 Elevate Athl             29.24   8 
 40   245 Stanley, Allyson    18 Elevate Athl             29.31   8 
 41   271 Goodson, Sydnee     17 FK Elite                 29.55  12 
 42   293 Grigsby, Molly      17 Fort Collins             29.63  10 
 43   255 Mikesell, Mallory   18 Exceler8                 29.65   5 
 44   498 Beatty, Cami        17 Speed T & F              29.75   5 
 45   487 Branch, Lena        15 Silverback T             29.88  10 
 46   538 Rodgers-Johnson, T  16 Sprint50                 29.91   9 
 47   512 Gray, Chassidy      17 Speed T & F              30.19   9 
 48   490 Harwell, Victoria   15 Silverback T             30.24   9 
 49   237 Kocian, Christina   18 Elevate Athl             30.38  10 
 50   662 Zellmann, Martha    16 Speed T & F              30.68  12 
 51   479 Rogers, Ella        15 Ric Rojas Ru             30.76   9 
 52   518 Ubungen, Janelle    16 Speed T & F              30.98  11 
 53   516 Rose, Catherine     17 Speed T & F              31.02   9 
 54   234 Gamwell, Erin       16 Elevate Athl             31.15   9 
 55   509 Gallagher, Caliope  17 Speed T & F              31.20  10 
 56   258 Sievert, Megan      17 Exceler8                 31.58  11 
 57   224 Church, Chloe       16 Eastern Colo             31.66  11 
 58   640 Schmidt, Rachael    18 Unattached               35.56  11 
 59   465 Ballard, Jenalee    15 Ric Rojas Ru             37.24  11 
 
Women 15-19 400 Meter Run 15-19
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   478 Preigh, Marlena     16 Ric Rojas Ru             59.36   1 
  2   582 Gordon, Mariah      19 Unattached               59.96   1 
  3   193 Gibbs, Kiona        15 Denver Light           1:00.13   1 
  4   462 Yocum, Sarah        18 Real Trainin           1:00.85   1 
  5   448 Corah, Payton       17 Real Trainin           1:01.53   1 
  6   596 Inlow, Jewel        19 Unattached             1:01.80   2 
  7   454 Manes, Cameron      18 Real Trainin           1:01.85   2 
  8   354 Aurich, Regan       15 Lion Speed T           1:02.18   3 
  9   473 King, Shannon       16 Ric Rojas Ru           1:02.61   3 
 10   266 George, Aliyah      17 Fast Traxx T           1:03.10   4 
 11   136 Williams, Monika    16 Angel Flight           1:03.11   2 
 12   568 Delgadillo, Karla   17 Unattached             1:03.45   4 
 13   306 Polly, Samantha     18 Fort Collins           1:03.67   3 
 14   519 Ubungen, Lianna     17 Speed T & F            1:03.81   4 
 15   356 Corrales, Lina      17 Lion Speed T           1:03.87   5 
 16   218 Malone, Kaitlin     18 Dream Chaser           1:03.92   6 
 17   475 Margolis, Lily      16 Ric Rojas Ru           1:04.40   2 
 18   468 Gallegos-Francksen  19 Ric Rojas Ru           1:04.42   1 
 19   262 Charles, Jasmine    16 Fast Traxx T           1:04.82   5 
 20   301 Morgans, Kaylie     18 Fort Collins           1:05.12   4 
 21   388 Wilborn, Diondra    15 MACKTRACK EL           1:05.32   3 
 22   410 Coffey, Preslie     15 Parker Panth           1:06.34   2 
 23   472 Kenton, Kennedy     18 Ric Rojas Ru           1:06.44   3 
 24   536 Perry-Mazion, Shak  19 Sprint50               1:06.69   5 
 25   511 German, Taylor      18 Speed T & F            1:06.71   5 
 26   348 Eversley, Victoria  15 Lightning Bo           1:06.73   7 
 27   293 Grigsby, Molly      17 Fort Collins           1:06.91   6 
 28   629 Polk, Ashley        19 Unattached             1:07.15   5 
 29   584 Grenardo, Olivia    17 Unattached             1:08.40   4 
 30   253 Edwards, Annalese   16 Exceler8               1:08.46   6 
 31   498 Beatty, Cami        17 Speed T & F            1:09.19   7 
 32   224 Church, Chloe       16 Eastern Colo           1:09.19   6 
 33   234 Gamwell, Erin       16 Elevate Athl           1:10.05   5 
 34   443 Atwell, Morgan      16 Real Trainin           1:11.89   7 
 35   516 Rose, Catherine     17 Speed T & F            1:13.83   6 
 36   518 Ubungen, Janelle    16 Speed T & F            1:16.16   7 
 37   585 Gutierrez, Baylee   19 Unattached             1:16.51   6 
 
Women 15-19 800 Meter Run 15-19
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   273 Hall, Anna          16 FK Elite               2:23.30   1 
  2   276 McCurdy, Jordan     18 FK Elite               2:23.73   1 
  3   469 Gigstad, Hannah     18 Ric Rojas Ru           2:32.87   1 
  4   629 Polk, Ashley        19 Unattached             2:35.20   1 
  5   178 Mattern, Kiara      19 Colorado Spr           2:39.30   1 
  6   318 Goodrich, Rachel    16 Golden Runni           2:41.49   1 
  7   250 Bastin, Scarlett    18 Exceler8               2:41.53   1 
  8   186 Cech, Olivia        15 Denver Light           2:45.95   1 
  9   646 Swanker, Sydney     15 Unattached             2:46.50   2 
 10   229 Beagle, Elizabeth   17 Elevate Athl           2:52.97   1 
 11   241 Olson, Rebekka      17 Elevate Athl           2:53.58   1 
 12   586 Hahne, Kearra       16 Unattached             3:05.59   2 
 
Women 15-19 1 Mile Run 15-19
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   318 Goodrich, Rachel    16 Golden Runni           5:45.83   1 
  2   251 Cole, Katherine     16 Exceler8               5:52.16   2 
  3   229 Beagle, Elizabeth   17 Elevate Athl           5:52.37   1 
  4   190 Emerson, Alexandra  15 Denver Light           5:53.68   1 
  5   654 Tredoux, Camille    19 Unattached             5:57.27   1 
  6   627 Phaneuf, Nicole     18 Unattached             5:57.76   1 
  7   679 Gentry, Emily       16 Unattached             6:01.90   1 
  8   622 O'Grady, Caitlin    17 Unattached             6:02.40   1 
  9   678 Bonneau, Madeleine  18 Exceler8               6:05.15   1 
 10   261 Wood, Aubrey        17 Exceler8               6:06.81   1 
 11   254 Gulig, Audrey       16 Exceler8               6:23.58   1 
 12   554 Boland, Katherine   19 Unattached             6:30.37   2 
 13   241 Olson, Rebekka      17 Elevate Athl           6:39.92   1 
 14   443 Atwell, Morgan      16 Real Trainin           6:51.40   1 
 
Women 15-19 60 Meter Hurdles 15-19
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   134 Paris, Jaiden       17 Angel Flight              8.88   1 
  2   157 Smith, Delaney      17 Colorado Jet              9.04   2 
  3   502 Buckhaults, Alexis  19 Speed T & F               9.04   1 
  4   131 Johnson, Semaye     18 Angel Flight              9.11   1 
  5   269 Davis, Kylie        17 FK Elite                  9.19   1 
  6   462 Yocum, Sarah        18 Real Trainin              9.30   1 
  7   179 McCowen, Mary       19 Colorado Spr              9.64   1 
  8   128 Harris, Jaida       19 Angel Flight              9.78   1 
  9   388 Wilborn, Diondra    15 MACKTRACK EL             10.32   2 
 10   456 Robertson, Britney  19 Real Trainin             10.47   1 
 11   218 Malone, Kaitlin     18 Dream Chaser             10.49   2 
 12   425 Stengel, Emma       15 Parker Panth             10.57   2 
 13   228 Barnes, Nicole      16 Elevate Athl             11.15   2 
 14   245 Stanley, Allyson    18 Elevate Athl             11.41   3 
 15   237 Kocian, Christina   18 Elevate Athl             11.68   2 
 16   296 Keck, Jordan        15 Fort Collins             11.88   3 
 17   509 Gallagher, Caliope  17 Speed T & F              11.96   2 
 
Women 15-19 4x400 Meter Relay 15-19
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colorado Springs Track Club  'A'                    2:43.10  
     1) 182 Ventimiglia, Ashlyn 16      2) 178 Mattern, Kiara 19          
 
Women 15-19 High Jump 15-19
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   245 Stanley, Allyson    18 Elevate Athl             1.60m    5-03.00 
  2   455 McCain, Katherine   18 Real Trainin             1.55m    5-01.00 
  3   401 Masten, Riley       15 Olympia Trac            J1.55m    5-01.00 
  4   421 Potzer, Anna        18 Parker Panth             1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Women 15-19 Pole Vault 15-19
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   544 Manson, Mia         15 Superior Tra             3.85m   12-07.50 
  2   124 Willis, Erika       18 Above The Ba             3.55m   11-07.75 
  3   110 Gray, Abigail       17 Above The Ba            J3.55m   11-07.75 
  4   308 Thornton, Tate      18 Fort Collins             3.40m   11-01.75 
  5   116 Kuskie, Brenna      18 Above The Ba             3.25m   10-08.00 
  6   123 White, Alison       19 Above The Ba             3.10m   10-02.00 
  7   104 Arant, Annalise     18 Above The Ba            J3.10m   10-02.00 
  8   121 Paxton, Avery       18 Above The Ba            J3.10m   10-02.00 
  9   115 Kopf, Sarina        18 Above The Ba             2.95m    9-08.00 
 10   696 Ogg, Haidyn         18 Valor Track             J2.95m    9-08.00 
 10   112 Jamison, Claire     18 Above The Ba            J2.95m    9-08.00 
 12   656 Varela, Gabbi       17 Unattached              J2.95m    9-08.00 
 13   607 lovato, sophia      19 Unattached               2.80m    9-02.25 
 14   119 Palmgren, Abigail   18 Above The Ba             2.65m    8-08.25 
 14   117 Kuskie, Logan       16 Above The Ba             2.65m    8-08.25 
 16   461 Wick, Kaya          16 Real Trainin            J2.65m    8-08.25 
 17   685 Rayburn, Hayley     17 Unattached               2.50m    8-02.50 
 18   229 Beagle, Elizabeth   17 Elevate Athl            J2.50m    8-02.50 
 19   624 Orcutt, Bailey      18 Unattached              J2.50m    8-02.50 
 20   125 Willis, Kristina    15 Above The Ba             2.35m    7-08.50 
 20   102 Braune, Grace       17 Above The Ba             2.35m    7-08.50 
 22   593 Holcomb, Stephani   18 Unattached              J2.35m    7-08.50 
 23   281 Dawson, Lydia       18 Fort Collins            J2.35m    7-08.50 
 24   120 Palmgren, Madelein  16 Above The Ba             1.60m    5-03.00 
 --   677 Prelle, Kaitlynn    18 Unattached                  NH            
 --   100 Berry, Richelle     16 Above The Ba                NH            
 
Women 15-19 Long Jump 15-19
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   575 Evans, Maya         18 Unattached               6.14m   20-01.75 
  2   126 DeLoach, Chian      18 Angel Flight             5.30m   17-04.75 
  3   275 Hollines, Mariela   17 FK Elite                 5.13m   16-10.00 
  4   499 Beier, Heidi        18 Speed T & F              5.04m   16-06.50 
  5   265 Collins, Sophia     18 Fast Traxx T             4.95m   16-03.00 
  6   500 Blount, Loryn       18 Speed T & F              4.93m   16-02.25 
  7   488 Brown, Ayana        16 Silverback T             4.87m   15-11.75 
  7   128 Harris, Jaida       19 Angel Flight             4.87m   15-11.75 
  9   270 Gomez, Caelyn       16 FK Elite                 4.86m   15-11.50 
 10   676 Nicholl, Daria      19 Olympia Trac             4.75m   15-07.00 
 11   155 Gayles, Makiya      16 Colorado Jet             4.70m   15-05.00 
 12   146 Brown, Dayana       16 Colorado Jet             4.69m   15-04.75 
 13   301 Morgans, Kaylie     18 Fort Collins             4.62m   15-02.00 
 14   226 Venegas, Abigail    16 Eastern Colo             4.51m   14-09.75 
 15   697 Simmons, Caitlin    15 Lion Speed T             4.44m   14-07.00 
 16   388 Wilborn, Diondra    15 MACKTRACK EL             4.32m   14-02.25 
 17   259 Szucs, Grace        16 Exceler8                 4.11m   13-06.00 
 18   422 Potzer, Maria       16 Parker Panth             3.34m   10-11.50 
 
Women 15-19 Triple Jump 15-19
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   275 Hollines, Mariela   17 FK Elite                10.93m   35-10.50 
  2   499 Beier, Heidi        18 Speed T & F             10.84m   35-06.75 
  3   500 Blount, Loryn       18 Speed T & F             10.51m   34-05.75 
  4   502 Buckhaults, Alexis  19 Speed T & F             10.50m   34-05.50 
  5   574 Eurich, Sydnee      16 Unattached              10.39m   34-01.25 
  6   146 Brown, Dayana       16 Colorado Jet            10.22m   33-06.50 
  7   265 Collins, Sophia     18 Fast Traxx T             9.85m   32-03.75 
  8   156 Henderson, Nya      16 Colorado Jet             9.63m   31-07.25 
  9   583 Greenwell, Mariah   19 Unattached               9.11m   29-10.75 
 10   420 Pfalmer, Tatum      16 Parker Panth             8.82m   28-11.25 
 
Women 15-19 Shot Put 15-19
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   282 Dern, Emma          18 Fort Collins            11.94m   39-02.25 
  2   615 McCoy, Bailey       18 Unattached               9.80m   32-02.00 
  3   273 Hall, Anna          16 FK Elite                 9.38m   30-09.25 
  4   636 Sams, Sarah         15 Unattached               9.32m   30-07.00 
  5   422 Potzer, Maria       16 Parker Panth             8.72m   28-07.50 
 
Women 20-100 60 Meter Dash 20-105
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   127 Gay, Natasha        27 Angel Flight              7.71q 
  2   476 Mitchell, Viktoryi  30 Ric Rojas Ru              8.58q 
  3   630 Reed, LaDonna       42 Unattached                8.80q 
  4   541 Yarmul, Christina   44 Sprint50                  9.27q 
 
Women 20-100 60 Meter Dash 20-105
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   127 Gay, Natasha        27 Angel Flight              7.71  
  2   476 Mitchell, Viktoryi  30 Ric Rojas Ru              8.58  
  3   630 Reed, LaDonna       42 Unattached                8.80  
  4   541 Yarmul, Christina   44 Sprint50                  9.27  
 
Women 20-100 200 Meter Dash 20-105
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   127 Gay, Natasha        27 Angel Flight             24.89  
  2   597 Jackson, Ashley     21 Unattached               26.95  
  3   476 Mitchell, Viktoryi  30 Ric Rojas Ru             28.16  
  4   541 Yarmul, Christina   44 Sprint50                 31.47  
 
Women 20-100 400 Meter Run 20-105
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   658 Vickers, Jenai      22 Unattached             1:03.03  
  2   597 Jackson, Ashley     21 Unattached             1:06.52  
 
Women 20-100 60 Meter Hurdles 20-105
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   658 Vickers, Jenai      22 Unattached                9.56  
  2   300 Mackenzie, Jamie    40 Fort Collins             11.30  
 
Women 20-105 Long Jump 20-105
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   630 Reed, LaDonna       42 Unattached               4.62m   15-02.00 
 
Boys 10 & Under 60 Meter Dash 10 & Under
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   529 Fox, Jayden         10 Sprint50                  8.78   1 
  2   506 DouPonce, Elijah    10 Speed T & F               8.96   1 
  3   430 Elsen, Ryan         10 Platte River              9.10   1 
  4   668 Fick, Ryan          10 Valor Track               9.29   1 
  5   163 Dooley, Kobe        10 Colorado Spr              9.34   1 
  6   174 Wolf, Collin         9 Colorado Spr              9.75   1 
  7   667 Edwards, Archer     10 Valor Track               9.83   2 
  8   489 Geka, Asesela        8 Silverback T              9.98   1 
  9   534 Medina, Jonah        8 Sprint50                 10.12   1 
 10   531 Long, Jordyn         9 Sprint50                 10.29   2 
 11   525 Crump, Kye           9 Sprint50                 10.46   2 
 12   688 Estes, Hayden       10 Unattached               10.49   2 
 13   158 Williams, Elijah     6 Colorado Jet             12.55   2 
 14   546 Montoya-Collis, Sp   5 Team EP                  17.86   2 
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Meter Dash 10 & Under
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   529 Fox, Jayden         10 Sprint50                 29.00   1 
  2   506 DouPonce, Elijah    10 Speed T & F              29.71   1 
  3   668 Fick, Ryan          10 Valor Track              30.76   1 
  4   163 Dooley, Kobe        10 Colorado Spr             31.06   1 
  5   430 Elsen, Ryan         10 Platte River             32.14   2 
  6   667 Edwards, Archer     10 Valor Track              33.58   2 
  7   174 Wolf, Collin         9 Colorado Spr             34.07   1 
  8   534 Medina, Jonah        8 Sprint50                 34.89   1 
  9   489 Geka, Asesela        8 Silverback T             34.91   2 
 10   531 Long, Jordyn         9 Sprint50                 36.09   2 
 11   688 Estes, Hayden       10 Unattached               37.25   2 
 12   525 Crump, Kye           9 Sprint50                 40.22   2 
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 Meter Run 10 & Under
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   668 Fick, Ryan          10 Valor Track            1:14.99  
  2   200 Jedlicka, Reese      9 Denver Light           1:15.03  
  3   667 Edwards, Archer     10 Valor Track            1:22.03  
  4   329 Pereira, Mattias    10 Golden Runni           1:25.79  
  5   137 Allen, Kahlael       6 Blazers                1:26.07  
  6   302 Perales, John        9 Fort Collins           1:30.71  
 
Boys 10 & Under 800 Meter Run 10 & Under
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   144 Engtrakul, Gavin    10 Boulder Trac           2:45.16  
  2   200 Jedlicka, Reese      9 Denver Light           2:56.28  
  3   663 Newbill, Jayce      10 Uta                    3:00.72  
  4   602 Le Roux, Aiden       9 Unattached             3:03.61  
  5   418 Parrill, Kendrick    9 Parker Panth           3:06.38  
  6   207 Paez, Lucas          9 Denver Light           3:10.81  
  7   302 Perales, John        9 Fort Collins           3:17.29  
  8   140 Emery, Uriah         7 Blazers                3:21.25  
 
Boys 10 & Under 1 Mile Run 10 & Under
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   144 Engtrakul, Gavin    10 Boulder Trac           5:54.86  
  2   415 Mazeski, Griffin    10 Parker Panth           6:11.51  
  3   602 Le Roux, Aiden       9 Unattached             6:11.59  
  4   207 Paez, Lucas          9 Denver Light           6:44.05  
  5   329 Pereira, Mattias    10 Golden Runni           6:57.84  
  6   418 Parrill, Kendrick    9 Parker Panth           7:00.90  
  7   647 Tanner, Michael      9 Unattached             7:18.08  
 
Boys 10 & Under Long Jump 10 & Under
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   663 Newbill, Jayce      10 Uta                      3.63m   11-11.00 
  2   534 Medina, Jonah        8 Sprint50                 3.49m   11-05.50 
  3   302 Perales, John        9 Fort Collins             2.85m    9-04.25 
  4   506 DouPonce, Elijah    10 Speed T & F              2.81m    9-02.75 
 
Boys 10 & Under Shot Put 10 & Under
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   635 Sams, Owen          10 Unattached               6.23m   20-05.25 
 
Boys 11-12 60 Meter Dash 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   166 Jordan, Jackie      12 Colorado Spr              8.34   1 
  2   165 Hills, Brandon      12 Colorado Spr              8.35   1 
  3   188 Davis, Wondame      12 Denver Light              8.55   1 
  4   397 Freelon, Steve      11 nitemoves tc              8.79   1 
  5   162 Dooley, Keyshawn    12 Colorado Spr              8.79   1 
  6   638 Sawchuk, Gabriel    12 Unattached                8.85   1 
  7   426 Szarka, Liam        12 Parker Panth              8.90   1 
  8   213 Wilbon, Kahari      11 Denver Light              9.58   1 
  9   486 Branch, Isaac       11 Silverback T              9.69   2 
 10   167 Morris, Terrence    11 Colorado Spr              9.94   3 
 11   411 Crow, Anthony       11 Parker Panth              9.96   2 
 12   590 Hickey, Brandan     11 Unattached               10.32   2 
 13   693 Walker-Sandoval, J  11 Unattached               10.69   3 
 14   457 Robins, Lucas       12 Real Trainin             10.74   3 
 15   172 Williams, Bryce     11 Colorado Spr             11.09   2 
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   188 Davis, Wondame      12 Denver Light             27.45   1 
  2   165 Hills, Brandon      12 Colorado Spr             27.89   1 
  3   199 James, Khamari      12 Denver Light             28.07   1 
  4   162 Dooley, Keyshawn    12 Colorado Spr             29.09   1 
  5   166 Jordan, Jackie      12 Colorado Spr             29.11   1 
  6   638 Sawchuk, Gabriel    12 Unattached               30.38   2 
  7   440 Anderson, Emmit     12 Real Trainin             30.62   2 
  8   213 Wilbon, Kahari      11 Denver Light             30.84   2 
  9   413 Knapke, Aiden       11 Parker Panth             31.18   3 
 10   167 Morris, Terrence    11 Colorado Spr             32.11   3 
 11   486 Branch, Isaac       11 Silverback T             32.87   3 
 12   385 Watson, Malyk       11 MACKTRACK EL             34.01   2 
 13   398 Oldfield, Jamieson  12 nitemoves tc             34.51   2 
 14   457 Robins, Lucas       12 Real Trainin             37.74   4 
 15   693 Walker-Sandoval, J  11 Unattached               39.07   4 
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Run 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   199 James, Khamari      12 Denver Light           1:03.39   1 
  2   397 Freelon, Steve      11 nitemoves tc           1:07.12   1 
  3   213 Wilbon, Kahari      11 Denver Light           1:08.12   1 
  4   201 Luna, Kai           11 Denver Light           1:08.82   1 
  5   413 Knapke, Aiden       11 Parker Panth           1:11.38   1 
  6   440 Anderson, Emmit     12 Real Trainin           1:12.81   1 
  7   206 Morse, Devin        11 Denver Light           1:15.03   2 
  8   398 Oldfield, Jamieson  12 nitemoves tc           1:15.82   2 
  9   437 Weadon, Caden       11 Platte River           1:25.99   2 
 10   385 Watson, Malyk       11 MACKTRACK EL           1:31.36   2 
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   139 Allen, Kemar        11 Blazers                2:35.77  
  2   417 Parrill, Jackson    12 Parker Panth           2:40.32  
  3   333 Troyer, Bradley     12 Golden Runni           2:42.96  
  4   204 Medina, Alexander   12 Denver Light           2:46.35  
  5   201 Luna, Kai           11 Denver Light           2:47.23  
  6   350 Provencio, Jordan   12 Lightning Bo           2:56.38  
  7   457 Robins, Lucas       12 Real Trainin           3:00.55  
  8   206 Morse, Devin        11 Denver Light           3:06.92  
  9   590 Hickey, Brandan     11 Unattached             3:09.94  
 10   437 Weadon, Caden       11 Platte River           3:16.32  
 
Boys 11-12 1 Mile Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   417 Parrill, Jackson    12 Parker Panth           5:35.70  
  2   139 Allen, Kemar        11 Blazers                5:39.11  
  3   333 Troyer, Bradley     12 Golden Runni           5:45.99  
  4   204 Medina, Alexander   12 Denver Light           5:57.28  
  5   340 Smith, Raymond      11 Kokopelli Ra           6:22.59  
 
Boys 11-12 60 Meter Hurdles 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   188 Davis, Wondame      12 Denver Light             10.87  
  2   199 James, Khamari      12 Denver Light             11.38  
  3   154 Gayles, Kyron       12 Colorado Jet             11.52  
 
Boys 11-12 4x75 Meter Relay 11-12
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker Panthers  'A'                                3:15.18  
     1) 426 Szarka, Liam 12             2) 419 Pfalmer, Quaid 12          
     3) 417 Parrill, Jackson 12         4)                                
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   165 Hills, Brandon      12 Colorado Spr             4.89m   16-00.50 
  2   426 Szarka, Liam        12 Parker Panth             4.14m   13-07.00 
  3   154 Gayles, Kyron       12 Colorado Jet             3.85m   12-07.75 
  4   397 Freelon, Steve      11 nitemoves tc             3.65m   11-11.75 
  5   411 Crow, Anthony       11 Parker Panth             3.58m   11-09.00 
  6   350 Provencio, Jordan   12 Lightning Bo             3.48m   11-05.00 
  7   385 Watson, Malyk       11 MACKTRACK EL             3.47m   11-04.75 
 
Boys 11-12 Shot Put 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   547 Adams, Marcus       11 Unattached               8.51m   27-11.00 
  2   558 Bruns, Camden       11 Unattached               7.90m   25-11.00 
 
Boys 13-14 60 Meter Dash 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   369 Brassfield, Sterli  14 MACKTRACK EL              7.31   1 
  2   194 Hairston, Korey     14 Denver Light              7.36   1 
  3   639 Sawchuk, Gavin      14 Unattached                7.37   1 
  4   480 Schurr, Gavin       14 Ric Rojas Ru              7.52   1 
  5   395 Davis, Isaiah       13 nitemoves tc              7.94   1 
  6   373 Guzman, Brandon     13 MACKTRACK EL              8.29   2 
  7   227 Venegas, Joseph     14 Eastern Colo              8.33   1 
  8   522 Calderon, Caden     14 Sprint50                  8.50   1 
  9   147 Brown, Kaseem       13 Colorado Jet              8.51   1 
 10   524 Coley, Jaylin       14 Sprint50                  8.54   2 
 11   288 Elshof, Griffin     13 Fort Collins              8.75   2 
 12   447 Collins, Marquel    13 Real Trainin              8.96   2 
 13   407 Argosino, Beckham   13 Parker Panth              8.99   2 
 14   446 Carroll, Zavier     14 Real Trainin              9.10   2 
 15   445 Carroll, Exander    13 Real Trainin              9.76   2 
 
Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   369 Brassfield, Sterli  14 MACKTRACK EL             23.75   1 
  2   194 Hairston, Korey     14 Denver Light             23.81   1 
  3   480 Schurr, Gavin       14 Ric Rojas Ru             24.12   1 
  4   639 Sawchuk, Gavin      14 Unattached               24.14   1 
  5   441 Anderson, Gregory   14 Real Trainin             25.57   1 
  6   370 Flye, Rayvion       14 MACKTRACK EL             26.11   2 
  7   373 Guzman, Brandon     13 MACKTRACK EL             26.92   2 
  8   522 Calderon, Caden     14 Sprint50                 27.01   2 
  9   459 Tate, Braelon       13 Real Trainin             27.27   2 
 10   524 Coley, Jaylin       14 Sprint50                 27.42   2 
 11   147 Brown, Kaseem       13 Colorado Jet             27.61   3 
 12   223 Church, Caden       14 Eastern Colo             29.52   3 
 13   447 Collins, Marquel    13 Real Trainin             29.57   3 
 14   288 Elshof, Griffin     13 Fort Collins             30.27   3 
 15   446 Carroll, Zavier     14 Real Trainin             30.87   4 
 16   445 Carroll, Exander    13 Real Trainin             33.33   4 
 17   431 Goggin, Hunter      13 Platte River             34.10   4 
 18   501 Bruns, Carsen       13 Speed T & F              35.60   2 
 19   395 Davis, Isaiah       13 nitemoves tc             36.27   1 
 
Boys 13-14 400 Meter Run 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   441 Anderson, Gregory   14 Real Trainin             57.18   1 
  2   501 Bruns, Carsen       13 Speed T & F            1:02.72   1 
  3   459 Tate, Braelon       13 Real Trainin           1:02.84   1 
  4   542 Yarmul, Dylan       13 Sprint50               1:05.37   2 
  5   223 Church, Caden       14 Eastern Colo           1:05.44   2 
  6   367 Boggs, Jaden        13 MACKTRACK EL           1:05.48   1 
  7   665 Dague, Aidan        13 Valor Track            1:06.50   3 
  8   447 Collins, Marquel    13 Real Trainin           1:11.14   1 
  9   446 Carroll, Zavier     14 Real Trainin           1:14.30   3 
 10   330 Reeburgh, Bryce     13 Golden Runni           1:14.46   2 
 11   445 Carroll, Exander    13 Real Trainin           1:22.25   3 
 
Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   603 Le Roux, Erik       14 Unattached             2:17.65   1 
  2   171 Williams, Brandon   14 Colorado Spr           2:25.98   1 
  3   674 Wetterling, Jack    13 Valor Track            2:32.16   1 
  4   542 Yarmul, Dylan       13 Sprint50               2:35.85   1 
  5   353 Whitesell, Avery    13 Lightning Bo           2:40.38   1 
  6   331 Siegler, Cole       13 Golden Runni           2:42.35   1 
  7   196 Hoskins, Ryan       13 Denver Light           2:42.53   1 
  8   643 Smith, Austin       14 Unattached             2:45.46   2 
  9   330 Reeburgh, Bryce     13 Golden Runni           2:48.73   1 
 10   187 Davidson, Evan      13 Denver Light           2:51.57   1 
 11   436 Obregon Orozco, Ke  14 Platte River           2:58.57   2 
 12   431 Goggin, Hunter      13 Platte River           3:00.91   2 
 
Boys 13-14 1 Mile Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   603 Le Roux, Erik       14 Unattached             4:59.12  
  2   641 Shorten, Jackson    13 Unattached             5:44.66  
  3   331 Siegler, Cole       13 Golden Runni           5:48.10  
  4   643 Smith, Austin       14 Unattached             5:56.03  
  5   196 Hoskins, Ryan       13 Denver Light           5:57.85  
  6   330 Reeburgh, Bryce     13 Golden Runni           6:06.36  
  7   341 Twete, Finnegan     14 Kokopelli Ra           6:30.12  
 
Boys 13-14 60 Meter Hurdles 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   632 Robinson, PJ        14 Unattached                9.44   1 
  2   441 Anderson, Gregory   14 Real Trainin              9.60   1 
  3   148 Brown, Rhason       13 Colorado Jet             10.67   1 
  4   674 Wetterling, Jack    13 Valor Track              10.80   2 
  5   370 Flye, Rayvion       14 MACKTRACK EL             10.88   1 
  6   438 White, Elijah       14 Platte River             13.14   2 
  7   187 Davidson, Evan      13 Denver Light             13.59   2 
 
Boys 13-14 4x75 Meter Relay 13-14
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 MACKTRACK Elite Sprints Jumps  'A'                  2:40.96  
     1) 373 Guzman, Brandon 13          2) 367 Boggs, Jaden 13            
     3) 370 Flye, Rayvion 14            4) 369 Brassfield, Sterling 14    
 
Boys 13-14 High Jump 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   665 Dague, Aidan        13 Valor Track              1.31m    4-03.50 
 
Boys 13-14 Long Jump 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   227 Venegas, Joseph     14 Eastern Colo             4.99m   16-04.50 
  2   369 Brassfield, Sterli  14 MACKTRACK EL             4.92m   16-01.75 
  3   459 Tate, Braelon       13 Real Trainin             4.74m   15-06.75 
  4   367 Boggs, Jaden        13 MACKTRACK EL             4.58m   15-00.50 
  5   447 Collins, Marquel    13 Real Trainin             4.40m   14-05.25 
  6   147 Brown, Kaseem       13 Colorado Jet             4.06m   13-04.00 
  7   187 Davidson, Evan      13 Denver Light             3.92m   12-10.50 
  8   407 Argosino, Beckham   13 Parker Panth             3.51m   11-06.25 
  9   353 Whitesell, Avery    13 Lightning Bo             3.32m   10-10.75 
 10   148 Brown, Rhason       13 Colorado Jet             3.17m   10-05.00 
 11   349 Nordstrom, Karsten  13 Lightning Bo             2.67m    8-09.25 
 
Men 15-19 60 Meter Dash 15-19
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   169 Thomas, Dante       19 Colorado Spr              7.03q  4 
  2   686 Thompson, Latrail   19 Unattached                7.13q  1 
  3   230 Calhoun, Desmond    18 Elevate Athl              7.18q  3 
  4   526 Daniels II, Ernest  18 Sprint50                  7.20q  7 
  5   159 Wise jr, John       18 Colorado Jet              7.21q  4 
  6   528 El-Amin, Hassan     17 Sprint50                  7.21q  8 
  7   311 Fosu, Paulison      19 Gazelle Spri              7.27q  7 
  8   181 Rivera, Shamauri    17 Colorado Spr              7.29q  3 
  9   210 Simpson, Keirryse   15 Denver Light              7.31   6 
 10   130 Jackson, Zaire      17 Angel Flight              7.31   5 
 11   539 Soumah, Ibro        19 Sprint50                  7.31   3 
 12   613 Maynard, Malik      18 Unattached                7.34   6 
 13   515 Kleckner, Cade      18 Speed T & F               7.34   2 
 14   694 Wortham, Kevon      18 Unattached                7.35   6 
 15   315 Solomon, Miguel     19 Gazelle Spri              7.35   1 
 16   152 Doublin, Trey       17 Colorado Jet              7.36   2 
 17   532 Martinez, Kiahn     16 Sprint50                  7.37   8 
 18   248 Urban, Gavin        19 Elevate Athl              7.39   4 
 19   280 Colin, Robert       19 Fort Collins              7.40   7 
 20   312 Nevarez, Edwin      15 Gazelle Spri              7.42   4 
 21   467 Bragstad, Cole      17 Ric Rojas Ru              7.44   1 
 22   310 Ansah, Nathaniel    17 Gazelle Spri              7.45   1 
 23   587 Harris, Isaac       16 Unattached                7.47   8 
 24   608 Mahan, Austin       19 Unattached                7.48   6 
 25   129 Holmes, Jeordon     17 Angel Flight              7.48   6 
 26   514 Kinsman, Colin      18 Speed T & F               7.50   5 
 27   628 Phillips, Owen      18 Unattached                7.50   2 
 28   239 Moore-Ford, Dontav  17 Elevate Athl              7.51   8 
 29   691 Foxworth, Corneliu  17 Unattached                7.51   6 
 30   133 Monestime, Kellen   18 Angel Flight              7.51   7 
 31   219 McNeil, Jaxon       17 Dream Chaser              7.52   3 
 32   567 Dean, Sam           17 Unattached                7.53   1 
 33   527 Dubose, Quayshawn   17 Sprint50                  7.53   4 
 34   195 Hall, Mysun         18 Denver Light              7.55   8 
 35   453 Hollingsworth, Jer  17 Real Trainin              7.57   3 
 36   400 Alter, Justin       16 Olympia Trac              7.58   5 
 37   132 Monestime, Chase    16 Angel Flight              7.75   7 
 38   464 Arner, Nick         16 Ric Rojas Ru              7.80   5 
 39   220 Powers Jr., Raymon  17 Dream Chaser              7.81   4 
 40   222 Andujo, Ivan        17 Eastern Colo              7.86   7 
 41   533 McHenry, James      15 Sprint50                  7.94   3 
 42   252 Dixon, Brenton      16 Exceler8                  7.95   8 
 43   645 strickling, nathan  18 Unattached                7.96   4 
 44   256 Moore, Nathan       16 Exceler8                  7.98   2 
 45   612 Mayes, Teagan       16 Unattached                8.51   1 
 46   402 Matarlee, Ben       17 Olympia Trac              8.67   2 
 47   449 Duncan, Tyjah       15 Real Trainin              8.84   3 
 48   260 Warwick, Jaydes     16 Exceler8                  8.98   1 
 
Men 15-19 60 Meter Dash 15-19
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   169 Thomas, Dante       19 Colorado Spr              6.98  
  2   230 Calhoun, Desmond    18 Elevate Athl              7.11  
  3   311 Fosu, Paulison      19 Gazelle Spri              7.16  
  4   159 Wise jr, John       18 Colorado Jet              7.17  
  5   526 Daniels II, Ernest  18 Sprint50                  7.18  
  6   181 Rivera, Shamauri    17 Colorado Spr              7.20  
  7   686 Thompson, Latrail   19 Unattached                7.24  
  8   528 El-Amin, Hassan     17 Sprint50                  7.24  
 
Men 15-19 200 Meter Dash 15-19
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   515 Kleckner, Cade      18 Speed T & F              22.84   1 
  2   561 Chappee, Nikolaus   18 Unattached               22.87   1 
  3   526 Daniels II, Ernest  18 Sprint50                 22.94   2 
  4   210 Simpson, Keirryse   15 Denver Light             23.20   2 
  5   528 El-Amin, Hassan     17 Sprint50                 23.21   2 
  6   539 Soumah, Ibro        19 Sprint50                 23.27   2 
  7   686 Thompson, Latrail   19 Unattached               23.31   1 
  8   130 Jackson, Zaire      17 Angel Flight             23.38   6 
  9   238 Lapioli, Isaiah     19 Elevate Athl             23.38   2 
 10   232 Deickman, Jordan    17 Elevate Athl             23.41   3 
 11   129 Holmes, Jeordon     17 Angel Flight             23.51   5 
 12   655 Ullery, Reece       17 Exceler8                 23.61   5 
 13   450 Gilbertson, Maxwel  19 Real Trainin             23.61   4 
 14   364 Thompson, Andrew    19 Lion Speed T             23.65   1 
 15   644 Smith, Kendal       18 Unattached               23.78   4 
 16   694 Wortham, Kevon      18 Unattached               23.79  11 
 17   562 Christiansen, Kobe  18 Unattached               23.81   3 
 18   514 Kinsman, Colin      18 Speed T & F              23.89   3 
 19   297 Keller, Ethan       17 Fort Collins             23.99   5 
 20   439 Amador, Jacob       18 Real Trainin             24.00   8 
 21   628 Phillips, Owen      18 Unattached               24.08   6 
 22   394 Seaman, Andrew      17 Mullen Track             24.23   4 
 23   608 Mahan, Austin       19 Unattached               24.31   5 
 24   239 Moore-Ford, Dontav  17 Elevate Athl             24.35   3 
 25   484 Waters, Mitchell    17 Ric Rojas Ru             24.35   3 
 26   195 Hall, Mysun         18 Denver Light             24.37   2 
 27   467 Bragstad, Cole      17 Ric Rojas Ru             24.39   6 
 28   219 McNeil, Jaxon       17 Dream Chaser             24.50   7 
 29   246 Steenmeyer, Quenti  18 Elevate Athl             24.51   4 
 30   485 Waters, Tyler       17 Ric Rojas Ru             24.62   4 
 31   400 Alter, Justin       16 Olympia Trac             24.65   6 
 32   532 Martinez, Kiahn     16 Sprint50                 24.83   7 
 33   403 Gray, Ian           17 Pack Leader              24.93   7 
 34   283 Dilka, Trent        19 Fort Collins             24.95   6 
 35   220 Powers Jr., Raymon  17 Dream Chaser             25.09   9 
 36   527 Dubose, Quayshawn   17 Sprint50                 25.10   8 
 37   533 McHenry, James      15 Sprint50                 25.34   8 
 38   176 Davis, Isaiah       15 Colorado Spr             25.37   9 
 39   587 Harris, Isaac       16 Unattached               25.41  11 
 40   247 Urban, Alex         17 Elevate Athl             25.60   7 
 41   252 Dixon, Brenton      16 Exceler8                 25.67  10 
 42   244 Rooke, Alexander    18 Elevate Athl             25.83   8 
 43   464 Arner, Nick         16 Ric Rojas Ru             25.84   9 
 44   222 Andujo, Ivan        17 Eastern Colo             26.17  11 
 45   355 Clausen, Aaron      19 Lion Speed T             26.20   9 
 46   362 Robbins, Cody       18 Lion Speed T             26.22  10 
 47   505 Council, Walker     15 Speed T & F              26.31   9 
 48   256 Moore, Nathan       16 Exceler8                 26.58  10 
 49   231 Cathey, Jack        19 Elevate Athl             26.78   9 
 50   374 Guzman, Sean        15 MACKTRACK EL             26.89   8 
 51   449 Duncan, Tyjah       15 Real Trainin             30.41  10 
 
Men 15-19 400 Meter Run 15-19
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   561 Chappee, Nikolaus   18 Unattached               50.19   1 
  2   614 McCoy, Aaron        19 Unattached               50.67   7 
  3   238 Lapioli, Isaiah     19 Elevate Athl             51.26   1 
  4   562 Christiansen, Kobe  18 Unattached               51.78   2 
  5   550 Anthony, Mason      16 Unattached               52.09   2 
  6   680 Thomas, Alexander   18 Fast Traxx T             52.38   1 
  7   297 Keller, Ethan       17 Fort Collins             52.55   4 
  8   361 Miller, Matt        17 Lion Speed T             53.05   3 
  9   560 Cedano, Sergio      18 Unattached               53.12   4 
 10   221 Stevens, Deshaun    17 Dream Chaser             53.22   3 
 11   246 Steenmeyer, Quenti  18 Elevate Athl             53.24   3 
 12   264 Collins, Emerson    19 Fast Traxx T             53.27   1 
 13   363 Runco, Nicholas     18 Lion Speed T             53.60   4 
 14   481 Seidel, Drew        18 Ric Rojas Ru             53.62   3 
 15   484 Waters, Mitchell    17 Ric Rojas Ru             53.79   3 
 16   485 Waters, Tyler       17 Ric Rojas Ru             54.01   3 
 17   309 Abade, Abdi         15 Gazelle Spri             54.45   5 
 18   243 Petersen, Bryan     19 Elevate Athl             54.45   2 
 19   242 Pena, Aidan         17 Elevate Athl             55.17   2 
 20   283 Dilka, Trent        19 Fort Collins             55.27   4 
 21   439 Amador, Jacob       18 Real Trainin             55.78   6 
 22   290 Freitag, Brett      18 Fort Collins             55.82   6 
 23   695 Beyene, Yosh        17 Lion Speed T             55.86   4 
 24   533 McHenry, James      15 Sprint50                 55.93   5 
 25   394 Seaman, Andrew      17 Mullen Track             55.97   2 
 26   497 Astor, Stephen      16 Speed T & F              56.01   4 
 27   359 Hanson, Nathan      16 Lion Speed T             56.15   5 
 28   557 Brunner, Kieron     18 Unattached               57.42   5 
 29   684 Pousma, Luke        18 Unattached               58.21   6 
 30   358 Gates, Joseph       19 Lion Speed T             58.57   6 
 31   374 Guzman, Sean        15 MACKTRACK EL             59.48   5 
 32   150 Campbell, Carson    15 Colorado Jet           1:02.28   7 
 33   324 McDonough, Samuel   15 Golden Runni           1:02.76   6 
 34   316 Dyson, Henry        15 Golden Runni           1:07.53   7 
 35   599 Kessinger, Will     15 Unattached             1:09.85   7 
 --   364 Thompson, Andrew    19 Lion Speed T               DNF   2 
 
Men 15-19 800 Meter Run 15-19
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   681 Trimarco, Tad       18 Unattached             2:02.04   3 
  2   212 Welch, Charlie      15 Denver Light           2:02.41   1 
  3   687 Fenner, Sadio       17 Unattached             2:02.60   1 
  4   482 Sprout, Cole        16 Ric Rojas Ru           2:02.78   1 
  5   551 Bazet, Austyn       19 Unattached             2:03.59   1 
  6   471 Jones, Gavin        18 Ric Rojas Ru           2:07.04   1 
  7   682 Meadows, Jeremy     19 Exceler8               2:07.47   1 
  8   556 Brown, Mason        17 Unattached             2:07.67   1 
  9   552 Bernard, Ahmed      17 Unattached             2:10.34   2 
 10   198 Hoyt, Asher         15 Denver Light           2:10.38   1 
 11   339 Ponce de Leon, Jac  15 Kokopelli Ra           2:11.99   2 
 12   291 Gee, Kyle           19 Fort Collins           2:14.28   1 
 13   342 Brunner, Kieron     18 Kom Elite              2:14.80   1 
 14   625 Padilla, Jason      19 Unattached             2:15.85   2 
 15   336 Hibbard, James      16 Kokopelli Ra           2:16.25   2 
 16   606 Los, Stefan         17 Unattached             2:16.66   2 
 17   141 Muncie, Daniel      17 Blazers                2:17.29   2 
 18   184 Gilfillan, Tommy    15 Denver Light           2:17.42   3 
 19   637 Sarabia, Oscar      18 Unattached             2:19.00   3 
 20   483 Sterns, Kyle        17 Ric Rojas Ru           2:19.13   2 
 21   477 O'Shea, Samuel      15 Ric Rojas Ru           2:19.84   2 
 22   474 Llerandi, Noah      17 Ric Rojas Ru           2:23.31   2 
 23   605 Lindsay, Shane      18 Unattached             2:29.73   2 
 --   372 Gallegos, Anthony   15 MACKTRACK EL               DNF   2 
 
Men 15-19 1 Mile Run 15-19
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   344 Powell, Ethan       18 Kom Elite              4:39.96   1 
  2   634 Rubalcave, Jack     18 Unattached             4:41.76   1 
  3   681 Trimarco, Tad       18 Unattached             4:46.98   2 
  4   556 Brown, Mason        17 Unattached             4:47.27   1 
  5   687 Fenner, Sadio       17 Unattached             4:52.25   1 
  6   198 Hoyt, Asher         15 Denver Light           4:52.54   1 
  7   284 Dimas, Cameron      19 Fort Collins           4:52.91   1 
  8   588 Herebic, Maxwell    17 Unattached             4:54.32   1 
  9   212 Welch, Charlie      15 Denver Light           4:58.15   1 
 10   365 Winkler, Eric       17 Lion Speed T           4:59.81   1 
 11   549 Anderson, Abreham   18 Unattached             4:59.96   2 
 12   336 Hibbard, James      16 Kokopelli Ra           5:04.73   1 
 13   339 Ponce de Leon, Jac  15 Kokopelli Ra           5:08.30   1 
 14   285 Dowdy, Nathan       17 Fort Collins           5:09.84   2 
 15   337 Hibbard, William    16 Kokopelli Ra           5:14.86   1 
 16   606 Los, Stefan         17 Unattached             5:15.83   1 
 17   184 Gilfillan, Tommy    15 Denver Light           5:17.73   2 
 18   653 Tredoux, Caelin     15 Unattached             5:20.47   1 
 19   692 Peters, Blake       15 Unattached             5:35.40   2 
 20   580 Foster Jr, Anthony  16 Unattached             5:39.16   1 
 21   307 Seest, William      17 Fort Collins           5:41.05   2 
 22   316 Dyson, Henry        15 Golden Runni           5:49.47   2 
 
Men 15-19 60 Meter Hurdles 15-19
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   450 Gilbertson, Maxwel  19 Real Trainin              8.27   1 
  2   592 Hogan, Jequan       17 Unattached                8.34   1 
  3   311 Fosu, Paulison      19 Gazelle Spri              8.36   1 
  4   130 Jackson, Zaire      17 Angel Flight              8.52   1 
  5   550 Anthony, Mason      16 Unattached                8.61   1 
  6   133 Monestime, Kellen   18 Angel Flight              8.61   1 
  7   589 Heredia, Angel      18 Unattached                8.67   1 
  8   313 Nyatusah, Joel      16 Gazelle Spri              8.77   2 
  9   216 Brooks, D'Mitrius   18 Dream Chaser              8.80   2 
 10   272 Gordon, Zion        16 FK Elite                  8.81   1 
 11   359 Hanson, Nathan      16 Lion Speed T              9.02   2 
 12   355 Clausen, Aaron      19 Lion Speed T              9.03   2 
 13   257 Paumen, Cade        18 Exceler8                  9.04   3 
 14   274 Harris, Cameron     16 FK Elite                  9.13   3 
 15   129 Holmes, Jeordon     17 Angel Flight              9.13   2 
 16   403 Gray, Ian           17 Pack Leader               9.22   3 
 17   645 strickling, nathan  18 Unattached                9.32   3 
 18   290 Freitag, Brett      18 Fort Collins              9.35   4 
 19   283 Dilka, Trent        19 Fort Collins              9.35   3 
 20   508 Fuhr, Danny         18 Speed T & F               9.38   2 
 21   637 Sarabia, Oscar      18 Unattached                9.46   2 
 22   362 Robbins, Cody       18 Lion Speed T              9.58   3 
 23   684 Pousma, Luke        18 Unattached               10.11   4 
 24   503 Burns, Sean         16 Speed T & F              10.69   4 
 25   260 Warwick, Jaydes     16 Exceler8                 10.79   4 
 26   324 McDonough, Samuel   15 Golden Runni             11.04   4 
 --   315 Solomon, Miguel     19 Gazelle Spri                DQ   2 
 
Men 15-19 High Jump 15-19
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   592 Hogan, Jequan       17 Unattached               1.95m    6-04.75 
  2   458 Shew, Jack          16 Real Trainin             1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Men 15-19 Pole Vault 15-19
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   543 Manson, Max         17 Superior Tra             4.60m   15-01.00 
  2   611 Mayes, Corbin       18 Unattached              J4.60m   15-01.00 
  3   118 Lord, Geoffrey      19 Above The Ba             4.45m   14-07.25 
  4   111 Hopkinson, Dawson   19 Above The Ba             4.30m   14-01.25 
  5   105 Bennett, Wayne      18 Above The Ba             4.15m   13-07.25 
  6   108 Brown, Samuel       18 Above The Ba             3.70m   12-01.50 
  7   122 Vaughn, Stephen     17 Above The Ba             3.55m   11-07.75 
  8   577 Forbes, Andrew      17 Unattached               3.25m   10-08.00 
  8   595 Husted, Troy        16 Unattached               3.25m   10-08.00 
 10   633 Rohr, Seth          16 Unattached              J3.25m   10-08.00 
 11   278 Balmer, Braiden     17 Fort Collins             3.10m   10-02.00 
 11   649 Thomas, Cameron     17 Unattached               3.10m   10-02.00 
 13   103 Adams, Mason        15 Above The Ba            J3.10m   10-02.00 
 14   578 Forbes, Tyler       17 Unattached               2.95m    9-08.00 
 15   617 Miller, Andy        17 Unattached               2.65m    8-08.25 
 --   650 Thomas, Travis      17 Unattached                  NH            
 
Men 15-19 Long Jump 15-19
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   539 Soumah, Ibro        19 Sprint50                 6.35m   20-10.00 
  2   130 Jackson, Zaire      17 Angel Flight             6.34m   20-09.75 
  3   589 Heredia, Angel      18 Unattached               6.30m   20-08.00 
  4   221 Stevens, Deshaun    17 Dream Chaser             6.27m   20-07.00 
  5   264 Collins, Emerson    19 Fast Traxx T             6.12m   20-01.00 
  6   612 Mayes, Teagan       16 Unattached               6.01m   19-08.75 
  6   159 Wise jr, John       18 Colorado Jet             6.01m   19-08.75 
  8   129 Holmes, Jeordon     17 Angel Flight             6.00m   19-08.25 
  9   655 Ullery, Reece       17 Exceler8                 5.99m   19-08.00 
 10   394 Seaman, Andrew      17 Mullen Track             5.98m   19-07.50 
 11   403 Gray, Ian           17 Pack Leader              5.93m   19-05.50 
 12   372 Gallegos, Anthony   15 MACKTRACK EL             5.89m   19-04.00 
 13   587 Harris, Isaac       16 Unattached               5.88m   19-03.50 
 14   133 Monestime, Kellen   18 Angel Flight             5.74m   18-10.00 
 15   400 Alter, Justin       16 Olympia Trac             5.39m   17-08.25 
 16   231 Cathey, Jack        19 Elevate Athl             5.17m   16-11.50 
 17   274 Harris, Cameron     16 FK Elite                 5.11m   16-09.25 
 18   505 Council, Walker     15 Speed T & F              5.06m   16-07.25 
 19   691 Foxworth, Corneliu  17 Unattached               5.03m   16-06.00 
 19   526 Daniels II, Ernest  18 Sprint50                 5.03m   16-06.00 
 21   343 Brunner, Quintin    15 Kom Elite                4.17m   13-08.25 
 22   449 Duncan, Tyjah       15 Real Trainin             3.97m   13-00.25 
 
Men 15-19 Triple Jump 15-19
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   592 Hogan, Jequan       17 Unattached              14.25m   46-09.00 
  2   508 Fuhr, Danny         18 Speed T & F             12.79m   41-11.50 
  3   405 Sanford, Isaiah     19 Pack Leader             12.53m   41-01.50 
  4   655 Ullery, Reece       17 Exceler8                12.44m   40-09.75 
  5   637 Sarabia, Oscar      18 Unattached              12.11m   39-08.75 
  6   505 Council, Walker     15 Speed T & F             11.94m   39-02.25 
  7   605 Lindsay, Shane      18 Unattached              10.85m   35-07.25 
  8   503 Burns, Sean         16 Speed T & F             10.79m   35-05.00 
  9   577 Forbes, Andrew      17 Unattached              10.50m   34-05.50 
 
Men 15-19 Shot Put 15-19
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   298 Kline, Andrew       18 Fort Collins            15.61m   51-02.75 
  2   600 Kienzle, Ryan       17 Unattached              13.39m   43-11.25 
  3   357 Dack, Jacob         19 Lion Speed T            12.75m   41-10.00 
  4   621 Nelson, Tyler       17 Unattached              12.58m   41-03.25 
  5   243 Petersen, Bryan     19 Elevate Athl            11.53m   37-10.00 
  6   428 Addison, Domminick  18 Platte River            11.10m   36-05.00 
  7   360 Mazza, Alex         17 Lion Speed T            10.39m   34-01.25 
  8   435 Martinez, Justin    15 Platte River             9.76m   32-00.25 
  9   659 Ward, Mitchell      17 Unattached               9.27m   30-05.00 
 10   402 Matarlee, Ben       17 Olympia Trac             9.03m   29-07.50 
 11   427 Addison, Chase      16 Platte River             8.28m   27-02.00 
 
Men 20-100 60 Meter Dash 20-105
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   151 Clark, Johnathan    25 Colorado Jet              6.81q  1 
  2   594 Humphrey, Markevou  30 Unattached                7.03q  2 
  3   540 Woods, Thal         39 Sprint50                  7.11q  2 
  4   375 Ingram, Sean        38 MACKTRACK EL              7.22q  1 
  5   535 Parker, Steven      26 Sprint50                  7.33q  1 
  6   652 Tilong, Morgan      26 Unattached                7.38q  2 
  7   661 Wimmer, Kyle        37 Unattached                7.66q  1 
  8   576 Fanning, Bret       30 Unattached                7.71q  2 
  9   545 Montoya-Collis, Ma  36 Team EP                   7.93   2 
 10   521 Buchsieb, Bennett   50 Sprint50                  8.47   1 
 
Men 20-100 60 Meter Dash 20-105
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   151 Clark, Johnathan    25 Colorado Jet              6.81  
  2   594 Humphrey, Markevou  30 Unattached                7.03  
  3   540 Woods, Thal         39 Sprint50                  7.11  
  4   375 Ingram, Sean        38 MACKTRACK EL              7.22  
  5   535 Parker, Steven      26 Sprint50                  7.33  
  6   652 Tilong, Morgan      26 Unattached                7.38  
  7   661 Wimmer, Kyle        37 Unattached                7.66  
  8   576 Fanning, Bret       30 Unattached                7.71  
 
Men 20-100 200 Meter Dash 20-105
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   540 Woods, Thal         39 Sprint50                 23.48   1 
  2   661 Wimmer, Kyle        37 Unattached               23.69   1 
  3   652 Tilong, Morgan      26 Unattached               23.80   1 
  4   535 Parker, Steven      26 Sprint50                 24.04   1 
  5   375 Ingram, Sean        38 MACKTRACK EL             24.37   1 
  6   142 Vickers, Carzel     24 Blazers                  26.15   1 
  7   404 Pack, Quinn         41 Pack Leader              26.66   2 
  8   545 Montoya-Collis, Ma  36 Team EP                  27.28   2 
  9   263 Collins, Charles    48 Fast Traxx T             35.51   2 
 
Men 20-100 400 Meter Run 20-105
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   576 Fanning, Bret       30 Unattached               52.28  
  2   661 Wimmer, Kyle        37 Unattached               52.49  
  3   566 Cottrell, Bob       57 Unattached             1:01.14  
 
Men 20-100 800 Meter Run 20-105
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   566 Cottrell, Bob       57 Unattached             2:07.08  
 
Men 20-100 1 Mile Run 20-105
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   631 Rieder, David       21 Unattached             4:42.67  
  2   618 Mitchell, Austin    29 Unattached             4:54.78  
  3   322 Klonne, Nicholas    21 Golden Runni           4:57.77  
  4   565 Cooper, Brad        51 Unattached             4:58.11  
  5   604 Le Roux, Josephus   45 Unattached             5:06.32  
 
Men 20-100 Pole Vault 20-105
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   698 Harmon, Will        30 Unattached               3.85m   12-07.50 
  2   113 Jesmer, John        68 Above The Ba             1.90m    6-02.75 
  3   109 Donley, Jerry       87 Above The Ba             1.72m    5-07.75 
 --   114 Johnson, William    73 Above The Ba                NH            
 
Men 20-105 Long Jump 20-105
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   548 Ames, Brendan       29 Unattached               7.20m   23-07.50 
  2   594 Humphrey, Markevou  30 Unattached               6.55m   21-06.00 
  3   521 Buchsieb, Bennett   50 Sprint50                 5.10m   16-08.75 
  4   263 Collins, Charles    48 Fast Traxx T             3.33m   10-11.25 
 
Men 20-105 Shot Put 20-105
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   648 Ten Eyck, Thomas    72 Unattached              10.80m   35-05.25