USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5:23 PM  6/27/2015  Page 1
Plains to Peaks Last Chance Meet
USATF Colorado
Vista Peak Prep High School  - 6/27/2015
Results
100 Meter Dash 7 & 8 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Thortvedt, Ligia          07 Silverback T             16.37   0.7  1
  2 Jackson, Eianna           07 Redline Track Club       17.01   0.9  2
  3 Dumas, Kniyah             07 Blazers Track Club       17.70   0.7  1
  4 Alemayehu, Mimi           07 Redline Track Club       17.88   0.9  2
  5 Portnoy, Neve             07 Parker Panthers          18.24   0.9  2
  6 Glasgow-Swing, Jaida      07 Unattached               18.29   0.9  2
  7 Cope, Caden               07 Unattached               18.64   0.9  3
  8 Calderon, McKenzie        08 Unattached               18.84   0.7  1
  8 Weddington, Alexis        07 MACKTRACK EL             18.84   0.7  1
 10 Pack, Peyten              07 Pack Leader              19.06   0.9  2
 11 Smith, Briell             08 Colorado Spr             19.19   0.9  2
 12 Timmons, Amanda           08 Parker Panthers          20.39   0.9  2
 13 Gibson, Casey             07 Parker Panthers          20.80   0.9  2
 14 Darnell, Sawyer           08 Parker Panthers          20.91   0.9  3
 15 Chaoua, Alia              09 Pack Leader              23.90   0.9  3
200 Meter Dash 7 & 8 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Thortvedt, Ligia          07 Silverback T             34.85   2.1  1
  2 Jackson, Eianna           07 Redline Track Club       35.34   1.9  2
  3 Dumas, Kniyah             07 Blazers Track Club       37.54   2.1  1
  4 Cope, Caden               07 Unattached               37.56   1.9  2
  5 Alemayehu, Mimi           07 Redline Track Club       38.64   1.9  2
  6 Portnoy, Neve             07 Parker Panthers          39.69   2.1  1
  7 Calderon, McKenzie        08 Unattached               40.88   2.1  1
  8 Juarez, Brittany          07 MACKTRACK EL             42.39   2.1  1
  9 Timmons, Amanda           08 Parker Panthers          42.82   2.1  1
400 Meter Dash 7 & 8 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allen, Ka'moyyah          07 Blazers Track Club     1:19.36   1
  2 Jackson, Eianna           07 Redline Track Club     1:24.56   2
  3 Dumas, Kniyah             07 Blazers Track Club     1:26.96   1
  4 Alemayehu, Mimi           07 Redline Track Club     1:27.79   2
  5 DiMarzio, Catherine       07 Landsharks R           1:28.24   2
  6 Glasgow-Swing, Jaida      07 Unattached             1:31.91   1
  7 Armstrong, Dawn           07 Parker Panthers        1:34.54   1
  8 Juarez, Brittany          07 MACKTRACK EL           1:40.01   1
  9 Darnell, Sawyer           08 Parker Panthers        1:46.20   1
800 Meter Run 7 & 8 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Allen, Ka'moyyah          07 Blazers Track Club     3:13.04
  2 Armstrong, Dawn           07 Parker Panthers        3:31.76
USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5:23 PM  6/27/2015  Page 2
Plains to Peaks Last Chance Meet
USATF Colorado
Vista Peak Prep High School  - 6/27/2015
Results
4x100 Meter Relay 7 & 8 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Parker Panthers  'A'                                1:23.62
     1) Timmons, Amanda 08              2) Gibson, Casey 07
     3) Portnoy, Neve 07                4) Darnell, Sawyer 08
Long Jump 7 & 8 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 DiMarzio, Catherine       07 Landsharks R             2.64m   NWI   8-08.00
  2 Weddington, Alexis        07 MACKTRACK EL             2.44m   NWI   8-00.25
  3 Gibson, Casey             07 Parker Panthers          1.90m   NWI   6-03.00
  4 Chaoua, Alia              09 Pack Leader              1.83m   NWI   6-00.00
  5 Pack, Peyten              07 Pack Leader              1.78m   NWI   5-10.25
Javelin Throw 300g 7 & 8 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Dawn           07 Parker Panthers         10.20m      33-05
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Whitehouse, Addison       05 Unattached               14.51   1.9  3
  2 Lee, Atalia               05 Unattached               14.89   1.9  1
  3 BrunoMunn, Zaniya         05 Speed T & F              14.90   1.9  1
  4 Clark, Naomi              05 Unattached               15.13   1.9  3
  5 Evans, Justice            05 Unattached               15.20   1.9  3
  6 Broecker, Abigail         05 Parker Panthers          15.42   1.9  1
  7 Stark, Annika             06 Parker Panthers          15.44   1.9  1
  7 Savitri, Jackson          05 Unattached               15.44   1.9  3
  9 Hurd, Amaiah              05 nitemoves Tr             15.79   1.9  1
 10 Bendle, Ella              05 Parker Panthers          15.82   1.9  1
 11 Rimpson, Mykah            06 nitemoves Tr             16.01   1.9  1
 12 Thompson, Sky             06 Unattached               16.06   2.5  2
 13 Rimpson, Makynzie         06 nitemoves Tr             16.33   2.5  2
 14 Willis, Anna              06 Unattached               16.73   2.5  2
 15 Pike, Colleen             06 Fort Collins             18.42   2.5  2
 16 Lippelt, Adelyn           06 Parker Panthers          18.43   2.5  2
 17 Bradley, Sereniti         06 Unattached               18.74   2.5  2
 18 Mumford, Tayla            05 Valor Track Academy      18.75   2.5  2
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Whitehouse, Addison       05 Unattached               30.12   3.0  1
  2 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             30.72   2.9  2
  3 Northrup, Kimora          05 Real Training            31.38   2.9  2
  4 Clark, Naomi              05 Unattached               31.68   3.0  1
  5 BrunoMunn, Zaniya         05 Speed T & F              31.93   2.9  2
USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5:23 PM  6/27/2015  Page 3
Plains to Peaks Last Chance Meet
USATF Colorado
Vista Peak Prep High School  - 6/27/2015
Results
....200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
  6 Evans, Justice            05 Unattached               32.67   3.0  1
  7 Rimpson, Makynzie         06 nitemoves Tr             34.16   2.9  2
  8 Rimpson, Mykah            06 nitemoves Tr             34.18   2.9  2
  9 Coffey, Avery             05 Parker Panthers          34.21   2.9  2
 10 Hurd, Amaiah              05 nitemoves Tr             34.65   2.9  2
 11 Mumford, Tayla            05 Valor Track Academy      39.42   3.0  1
 12 Pike, Colleen             06 Fort Collins             41.28   3.0  1
 13 Lippelt, Adelyn           06 Parker Panthers          41.78   3.0  1
 14 Johnson, Lilah            06 Colorado Spr             43.49   3.0  1
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lee, Atalia               05 Unattached             1:12.62   1
  2 Northrup, Kimora          05 Real Training          1:12.73   1
  3 Wilson, Brooke            05 Parker Panthers        1:13.16   1
  4 Clark, Naomi              05 Unattached             1:20.32   2
  5 Coffey, Avery             05 Parker Panthers        1:23.33   1
  6 Tarr-Whelan, Isabella     05 Redline Track Club     1:27.01   2
  7 Hurd, Amaiah              05 nitemoves Tr           1:28.84   1
  8 Pike, Colleen             06 Fort Collins           1:30.68   1
  9 Jaco, Isabell             06 Landsharks R           1:30.83   1
 10 Freedman, Natalia         05 Parker Panthers        1:32.14   2
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Brooke            05 Parker Panthers        2:43.27
  2 Cope, Chase               06 Unattached             3:34.00
  3 Freedman, Natalia         05 Parker Panthers        3:43.58
  4 Williams, Lena            06 Parker Panthers        4:07.62
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Brooke            05 Parker Panthers        5:27.09
  2 Ford, Charlotte           05 Parker Panthers        5:51.78
  3 Tarr-Whelan, Isabella     05 Redline Track Club     6:31.49
  4 Ferguson, Alyssa          06 Colorado Spr           6:31.51
  5 Jaco, Isabell             06 Landsharks R           7:22.21
  6 Williams, Lena            06 Parker Panthers        8:10.29
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Parker Panthers  'A'                                1:09.20
     1) Broecker, Abigail 05            2) Lippelt, Adelyn 06
     3) Stark, Annika 06                4) Coffey, Avery 05
USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5:23 PM  6/27/2015  Page 4
Plains to Peaks Last Chance Meet
USATF Colorado
Vista Peak Prep High School  - 6/27/2015
Results
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sky             06 Unattached               1.12m    3-08.00
  2 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             1.07m    3-06.00
 -- Johnson, Lilah            06 Colorado Spr              FAIL
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sky             06 Unattached               3.50m   NWI  11-05.75
  2 Broecker, Abigail         05 Parker Panthers          3.39m   NWI  11-01.50
  3 BrunoMunn, Zaniya         05 Speed T & F              3.35m   NWI  11-00.00
  4 Savitri, Jackson          05 Unattached               3.27m   NWI  10-08.75
  5 Bendle, Ella              05 Parker Panthers          3.26m   NWI  10-08.50
  6 Willis, Anna              06 Unattached               3.10m   NWI  10-02.00
  7 Rimpson, Mykah            06 nitemoves Tr             3.00m   NWI   9-10.25
  8 Jaco, Isabell             06 Landsharks R             2.81m   NWI   9-02.75
 -- Rimpson, Makynzie         06 nitemoves Tr              FOUL
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             4.71m   15-05.50
  2 Cargo, Rhiannon           05 Parker Panthers          4.50m   14-09.25
  3 Johnson, Lilah            06 Colorado Spr             2.30m    7-06.50
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Cargo, Rhiannon           05 Parker Panthers         14.44m      47-04
  2 Stark, Annika             06 Parker Panthers          9.30m      30-06
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Peisner, Camille          03 Valor Track Academy      13.60   1.6  1
  2 Hill, Jazaria             04 MACKTRACK EL             13.80   1.6  1
  3 Adams, Symone             04 FK Elite                 14.14   1.6  1
  4 Davis, Jahzara            03 Colorado Spr             14.31   0.7  3
  5 Woods, Ayshiyon           03 Colorado Spr             14.59   1.6  1
  6 Whittington, Kylee        03 Parker Panthers          14.80   1.6  1
  7 Mosley, Maya              03 Speed T & F              15.11   0.7  2
  8 Fox, Morgan               04 Parker Panthers          15.15   0.7  2
  9 Mumford, Keira            04 Valor Track Academy      15.20   0.7  2
 10 Rios, Paulina             03 MACKTRACK EL             15.26   1.6  1
 11 Fennell, Marina           03 Fast Traxx Troupe        15.45   0.7  3
 12 Greenwood, Hattie         04 Fort Collins             15.55   0.7  2
 13 Beaver, Katey             04 Unattached               15.90   0.7  2
 14 Palazzo, Eliana           04 Valor Track Academy      16.66   0.7  2
 15 Jaco, Shelby              04 Landsharks R             17.31   0.7  2
USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5:23 PM  6/27/2015  Page 5
Plains to Peaks Last Chance Meet
USATF Colorado
Vista Peak Prep High School  - 6/27/2015
Results
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Peisner, Camille          03 Valor Track Academy      28.30   4.3  3
  2 Freelon, Kilah            04 nitemoves Tr             29.51   4.3  3
  3 Adams, Symone             04 FK Elite                 29.82   4.3  3
  4 Everett, Janise           04 Speed T & F              30.61   1.7  1
  5 Davis, Jahzara            03 Colorado Spr             31.11   4.2  2
  6 Mosley, Maya              03 Speed T & F              32.08   1.7  1
  7 Smith, Lauren             04 Parker Panthers          32.95   1.7  1
  8 Beaver, Katey             04 Unattached               33.11   1.7  1
  9 Greenwood, Hattie         04 Fort Collins             33.28   1.7  1
 10 Mumford, Keira            04 Valor Track Academy      33.82   4.3  3
 11 Jaco, Shelby              04 Landsharks R             37.62   4.2  2
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Peisner, Camille          03 Valor Track Academy    1:03.68   2
  2 Steen, Jenna              04 Parker Panthers        1:07.26   2
  3 Ahern, Kendall            03 Valor Track Academy    1:07.80   2
  4 Wackman, Emma             04 Valor Track Academy    1:08.50   2
  5 Everett, Janise           04 Speed T & F            1:13.60   2
  6 Cousin, Jada              04 Parker Panthers        1:15.96   2
  7 Mason, Jessica            04 Redline Track Club     1:16.03   1
  8 Greenwood, Hattie         04 Fort Collins           1:16.52   1
  9 Mosley, Maya              03 Speed T & F            1:22.30   2
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Morin, Sonja              03 Unattached             2:33.75   2
  2 Puskas, Emilia            03 Parker Panthers        2:36.67   2
  3 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Parker Panthers        2:38.40   2
  4 Andrews, Laura            03 Unattached             2:43.42   2
  5 Greene, Olivia            03 Landsharks R           2:52.28   2
  6 Fox, Morgan               04 Parker Panthers        2:53.27   2
  7 Bigler-Redd, Amoris       04 Parker Panthers        2:53.60   1
  8 Mason, Jessica            04 Redline Track Club     2:53.72   2
  9 Schneider, Ava            03 Fort Collins           3:12.45   2
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Puskas, Emilia            03 Parker Panthers        5:22.03
  2 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Parker Panthers        5:22.82
  3 Goodrich, Jadyn           03 Unattached             5:23.90
  4 Morin, Sonja              03 Unattached             5:28.20
  5 Obernesser, Corrina       04 Unattached             6:22.84
  6 Culley, Erica             04 Redline Track Club     6:42.02
USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5:23 PM  6/27/2015  Page 6
Plains to Peaks Last Chance Meet
USATF Colorado
Vista Peak Prep High School  - 6/27/2015
Results
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Glynn, Emily              03 Parker Panthers       11:08.00
  2 Goodrich, Jadyn           03 Unattached            11:38.13
  3 Cargo, Kelly              04 Parker Panthers       12:19.28
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 James, Taylor             03 Unattached               15.34   1.1
  2 Freelon, Kilah            04 nitemoves Tr             15.85   1.1
  3 Steen, Jenna              04 Parker Panthers          16.70   1.1
  4 Obernesser, Corrina       04 Unattached               17.45   1.1
  5 Greene, Olivia            03 Landsharks R             18.48   1.1
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 MACKTRACK Elite Sj&Rc  'A'                          1:01.24
     1) Juarez, Brigitte 04             2) Wilborn, Courtney 04
     3) Hill, Jazaria 04                4) Rios, Paulina 03
  2 Parker Panthers  'A'                                1:03.54
     1) Bigler-Redd, Amoris 04          2) Cousin, Jada 04
     3) Sanders, Jaslyn 04              4) Smith, Lauren 04
800 Sprint Medley 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Parker Panthers  'A'                                2:10.53
     1) Bigler-Redd, Amoris 04          2) Hoffman, Bryanna 04
     3) Whittington, Kylee 03           4) Smith, Lauren 04
  2 MACKTRACK Elite Sj&Rc  'A'                          2:21.39
     1) Juarez, Brigitte 04             2) Wilborn, Courtney 04
     3) Hill, Jazaria 04                4) Rios, Paulina 03
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Beaver, Katey             04 Unattached               1.12m    3-08.00
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 James, Taylor             03 Unattached               4.32m   NWI  14-02.25
  2 Davis, Jahzara            03 Colorado Spr             4.29m   NWI  14-01.00
  3 Woods, Ayshiyon           03 Colorado Spr             3.96m   NWI  13-00.00
  4 Hill, Jazaria             04 MACKTRACK EL             3.90m   NWI  12-09.50
  5 Freelon, Kilah            04 nitemoves Tr             3.82m   NWI  12-06.50
  6 Wilborn, Courtney         04 MACKTRACK EL             3.72m   NWI  12-02.50
USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5:23 PM  6/27/2015  Page 7
Plains to Peaks Last Chance Meet
USATF Colorado
Vista Peak Prep High School  - 6/27/2015
Results
....Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
  7 Fennell, Marina           03 Fast Traxx Troupe        3.66m   NWI  12-00.25
  8 Obernesser, Corrina       04 Unattached               3.54m   NWI  11-07.50
  9 Adams, Symone             04 FK Elite                 3.49m   NWI  11-05.50
 10 Cathey, Lily              03 Elevate Athl             3.22m   NWI  10-06.75
 11 Juarez, Brigitte          04 MACKTRACK EL             2.99m   NWI   9-09.75
 12 Gibson, Josephine         03 Parker Panthers          2.73m   NWI   8-11.50
 13 Jaco, Shelby              04 Landsharks R             2.44m   NWI   8-00.25
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Woods, Ayshiyon           03 Colorado Spr             6.64m   21-09.50
  2 Schneider, Paige          04 Parker Panthers          4.78m   15-08.25
  3 Gibson, Josephine         03 Parker Panthers          4.32m   14-02.25
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Schneider, Paige          04 Parker Panthers         11.17m      36-08
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Greene, Olivia            03 Landsharks R            20.20m      66-03
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Watkins, Simone           01 Unattached               12.79   1.8  1
  2 Cox, Lauren               01 FK Elite                 13.34   1.8  1
  3 Mock, Summer              01 Parker Panthers          13.71   1.8  1
  4 DeMasse, Shantine         01 Unattached               13.73   1.8  1
  5 Felix-Harrison, Alyssa    01 MACKTRACK EL             13.84   1.8  1
  6 Sheppard, Sage            01 Colorado Spr             13.92   1.1  2
  7 Simmons, Caitlin          02 Sprint50                 13.99   1.1  2
  8 Feller, Victoria          01 Parker Panthers          14.04   1.1  2
  9 Wiegand Brown, Maia       02 Landsharks R             14.28   1.1  2
 10 Squibb, Ella              01 Silverback T             14.48   1.8  1
 11 Sherman, Remy             02 Silverback T             14.57   0.7  3
 12 Branch, Lena              02 Silverback T             14.60   1.1  2
 13 Leland, Camryn            01 Parker Panthers          14.63   0.7  3
 14 Buckner, Alexzandria      01 Elevate Athl             14.69   0.7  3
 15 Mulvihill, Molly          01 Parker Panthers          14.71   1.1  2
 16 Schedlbauer, Grace        02 Landsharks R             14.97   0.7  3
 17 Cohen, Olivia             02 Silverback T             15.04   1.1  2
USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5:23 PM  6/27/2015  Page 8
Plains to Peaks Last Chance Meet
USATF Colorado
Vista Peak Prep High School  - 6/27/2015
Results
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Watkins, Simone           01 Unattached               25.55   3.2
  2 Cox, Lauren               01 FK Elite                 27.78   3.2
  3 Wilborn, Diondra          02 MACKTRACK EL             28.80   3.2
  4 Lacey, Nicole             01 Grizzly Track Club       30.78   3.2
  5 Lam-Frazier, Alyssia      01 MACKTRACK EL             32.01   3.2
  6 Buckner, Alexzandria      01 Elevate Athl             32.59   3.2
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Black, Emily              01 Fort Collins           2:42.47
  2 Mercer, Kaitlyn           01 Parker Panthers        2:44.80
  3 Coffey, Preslie           02 Parker Panthers        2:48.27
  4 Mayer, Brandy             02 Fast Traxx Troupe      2:55.08
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Black, Emily              01 Fort Collins           5:31.86
  2 Goodrich, Rachel          01 Unattached             5:34.39
  3 Mercer, Kaitlyn           01 Parker Panthers        5:39.70
  4 Jeffers, Aspen            02 Parker Panthers        5:39.76
  5 Mayer, Brandy             02 Fast Traxx Troupe      6:11.76
  6 Strizich, Lauren          01 Grizzly Track Club     6:35.04
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Goodrich, Rachel          01 Unattached            11:55.20
  2 Jeffers, Aspen            02 Parker Panthers       12:02.89
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 DeMasse, Shantine         01 Unattached               17.51   1.6
  2 Coffey, Preslie           02 Parker Panthers          17.96   1.6
  3 Addison, Vanessa          01 Landsharks R             18.75   1.6
  4 Mercer, Kaitlyn           01 Parker Panthers          19.33   1.6
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Coffey, Preslie           02 Parker Panthers          31.67   2.4
  2 Addison, Vanessa          01 Landsharks R             33.32   2.4
USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5:23 PM  6/27/2015  Page 9
Plains to Peaks Last Chance Meet
USATF Colorado
Vista Peak Prep High School  - 6/27/2015
Results
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Parker Panthers  'A'                                  55.70
     1) Mulvihill, Molly 01             2) Riddle, Morgan 01
     3) Mock, Summer 01                 4) Feller, Victoria 01
  2 Colorado Springs Striders Trac  'A'                   56.61
     1) Prendergast, Allia 01           2) Latimer, Aujanae 02
     3) Sheppard, Sage 01               4) Hunt, Sarah 01
800 Sprint Medley 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Parker Panthers  'A'                                2:01.45
     1) Leland, Camryn 01               2) Riddle, Morgan 01
     3) Coffey, Preslie 02              4) Feller, Victoria 01
  2 MACKTRACK Elite Sj&Rc  'A'                          2:04.05
     1) Felix-Harrison, Alyssa 01       2) Lam-Frazier, Alyssia 01
     3) Elliott, Daniella 02            4) Wilborn, Diondra 02
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Black, Emily              01 Fort Collins             1.35m    4-05.00
  2 Buckner, Alexzandria      01 Elevate Athl             1.14m    3-08.75
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Riddle, Morgan            01 Parker Panthers          4.60m   NWI  15-01.25
  2 Hunt, Sarah               01 Colorado Spr             4.46m   NWI  14-07.75
  3 Mock, Summer              01 Parker Panthers          4.38m   NWI  14-04.50
  4 Simmons, Caitlin          02 Sprint50                 4.31m   NWI  14-01.75
  5 Squibb, Ella              01 Silverback T             4.30m   NWI  14-01.25
  6 DeMasse, Shantine         01 Unattached               4.25m   NWI  13-11.50
  7 Felix-Harrison, Alyssa    01 MACKTRACK EL             4.19m   NWI  13-09.00
  8 Feller, Victoria          01 Parker Panthers          4.14m   NWI  13-07.00
  9 Branch, Lena              02 Silverback T             4.11m   NWI  13-06.00
 10 Addison, Vanessa          01 Landsharks R             4.05m   NWI  13-03.50
 11 Leland, Camryn            01 Parker Panthers          3.94m   NWI  12-11.25
 11 Wilborn, Diondra          02 MACKTRACK EL             3.94m   NWI  12-11.25
 13 Mulvihill, Molly          01 Parker Panthers          3.91m   NWI  12-10.00
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Riddle, Morgan            01 Parker Panthers          9.19m   NWI  30-02.00
  2 Leland, Camryn            01 Parker Panthers          8.85m   NWI  29-00.50
USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5:23 PM  6/27/2015  Page 10
Plains to Peaks Last Chance Meet
USATF Colorado
Vista Peak Prep High School  - 6/27/2015
Results
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Opp, Amanda               02 Unattached              10.57m   34-08.25
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Opp, Amanda               02 Unattached              24.36m      79-11
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Mock, Summer              01 Parker Panthers         21.15m      69-05
  2 Mulvihill, Molly          01 Parker Panthers         16.70m      54-09
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Maya               99 Angel Flight Track       5.86m   NWI  19-02.75
  2 Larkin, Sydnee            00 Unattached               5.67m   NWI  18-07.25
  3 Collins, Sophia           99 Fast Traxx Troupe        5.10m   NWI  16-08.75
  4 Beier, Heidi              99 Speed T & F              4.94m   NWI  16-02.50
  5 Ware, Alexa               00 Speed T & F              4.71m   NWI  15-05.50
  6 Abbott, Lannan            99 Speed T & F              4.52m   NWI  14-10.00
  7 Tehrani, Darya            00 Parker Panthers          4.36m   NWI  14-03.75
  8 Uebel, Lauren             00 Landsharks R             4.09m   NWI  13-05.00
  9 Chaoua, Najah             99 Pack Leader              3.80m   NWI  12-05.75
 10 Doyle, Camaryn            00 Speed T & F              3.57m   NWI  11-08.50
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Opp, Elena                00 Parker Panthers          8.74m   28-08.25
  2 Greene, Amelia            00 Landsharks R             6.87m   22-06.50
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Moore, Michaela           99 Speed T & F              12.55   1.7  1
  2 Fuchs, Brittany           99 Speed T & F              12.56   1.7  1
  3 Essien, Lesha             00 nitemoves Tr             12.62   1.7  1
  4 Hysaw, Bree               99 Sprint50                 12.95   1.7  1
  5 Lattimore, Jaivion        00 nitemoves Tr             13.09   1.7  1
  6 Abbott, Lannan            99 Speed T & F              13.15   1.4  2
  7 Bradley, Caitlyn          99 Speed T & F              13.34   1.4  2
  8 Chambo, Kyriana           00 Unattached               13.62   1.7  1
  9 Chaoua, Najah             99 Pack Leader              13.66   1.4  2
 10 Hillman, Destanee         00 Speed T & F              13.80   1.4  2
 11 Ingalls-Smith, Serelia    00 Elevate Athl             13.91   1.4  2
USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5:23 PM  6/27/2015  Page 11
Plains to Peaks Last Chance Meet
USATF Colorado
Vista Peak Prep High School  - 6/27/2015
Results
....100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Women
 12 Jamison, Alexa            00 Valor Track Academy      14.08  +0.0  3
 13 Tehrani, Darya            00 Parker Panthers          14.38  +0.0  3
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Fuchs, Brittany           99 Speed T & F              25.94   1.3  2
  2 Wilson, Juliyah           00 nitemoves Tr             26.19   1.3  2
  3 Hysaw, Bree               99 Sprint50                 26.88   1.3  2
  4 Bradley, Caitlyn          99 Speed T & F              27.41   1.3  2
  5 Ware, Alexa               00 Speed T & F              28.10   1.9  1
  6 Chambo, Kyriana           00 Unattached               28.29   1.3  2
  7 Brownworth, Olivia        00 Grizzly Track Club       28.98   2.3  3
  8 Hillman, Destanee         00 Speed T & F              29.31   1.9  1
  9 Doyle, Camaryn            00 Speed T & F              29.41   1.9  1
 10 Perschke, Fiona           99 Colorado Spr             29.53   2.3  3
 11 Chaoua, Najah             99 Pack Leader              29.70   1.9  1
 12 Tehrani, Darya            00 Parker Panthers          30.46   1.9  1
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Zyla, Victoria            99 Landsharks R           1:04.34
  2 Perschke, Fiona           99 Colorado Spr           1:07.73
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hornberger, Eva           99 nitemoves Tr           2:40.47
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Davis, Kylie              00 Angel Flight Track       15.45   1.7
  2 Wilson, Maddison          00 Speed T & F              18.91   1.7
  3 Hillman, Destanee         00 Speed T & F              19.00   1.7
  4 Zyla, Victoria            99 Landsharks R             19.40   1.7
  5 Selinger, Christina       00 Landsharks R             20.26   1.7
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bradley, Caitlyn          99 Speed T & F            1:09.53
  2 Wilson, Juliyah           00 nitemoves Tr           1:09.63
  3 Wilson, Maddison          00 Speed T & F            1:18.04
USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5:23 PM  6/27/2015  Page 12
Plains to Peaks Last Chance Meet
USATF Colorado
Vista Peak Prep High School  - 6/27/2015
Results
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 nitemoves Track Club  'A'                             50.60
     1) Hornberger, Eva 99              2) Lattimore, Jaivion 00
     3) Wilson, Juliyah 00              4) Essien, Lesha 00
  2 Speed T & F  'A'                                      51.08
     1) Fuchs, Brittany 99              2) Doyle, Camaryn 00
     3) Hillman, Destanee 00            4) Moore, Michaela 99
High Jump 15-16 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 McCain, Katherine         99 No Limits Tr             1.52m    4-11.75
  2 Brownworth, Olivia        00 Grizzly Track Club       1.37m    4-06.00
  3 Opp, Elena                00 Parker Panthers          1.35m    4-05.00
  4 Uebel, Lauren             00 Landsharks R             1.32m    4-04.00
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Larkin, Sydnee            00 Unattached              11.74m   NWI  38-06.25
  2 Beier, Heidi              99 Speed T & F             10.76m   NWI  35-03.75
  3 Collins, Sophia           99 Fast Traxx Troupe       10.03m   NWI  32-11.00
  4 Abbott, Lannan            99 Speed T & F              9.70m   NWI  31-10.00
  5 Uebel, Lauren             00 Landsharks R             8.90m   NWI  29-02.50
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Opp, Elena                00 Parker Panthers         24.56m      80-07
  2 Greene, Amelia            00 Landsharks R            19.07m      62-07
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Greene, Amelia            00 Landsharks R            19.40m      63-08
  2 Brownworth, Olivia        00 Grizzly Track Club     J19.40m      63-08
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Groce, Alexis             97 Angel Flight Track       11.82   1.9  1
  2 Holland, Symonne          98 Unattached               12.74   1.9  1
  3 Jordan, Jalen             97 Speed T & F              12.96   1.9  1
  4 Swain, Nicole             97 Speed T & F              13.47   1.9  1
  5 Cunningham, Kirsten       98 Unattached               13.50   1.9  1
  6 Mushonga, Tinasha         98 Elevate Athl             13.57   0.4  2
  7 Adonay, Shelby            98 Speed T & F              13.66   1.9  1
  8 Johnston, Alexandra       98 Unattached               13.75   0.4  2
USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5:23 PM  6/27/2015  Page 13
Plains to Peaks Last Chance Meet
USATF Colorado
Vista Peak Prep High School  - 6/27/2015
Results
....100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
  9 Nobles, Aliyah            98 Fast Traxx Troupe        14.17   0.4  2
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Maccagnan, Megan          98 Unattached               25.52   3.8
  2 Jordan, Jalen             97 Speed T & F              26.19   3.8
  3 Adonay, Shelby            98 Speed T & F              27.81   3.8
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jordan, Jalen             97 Speed T & F            1:00.91
  2 Reckel, Isabella          98 Grizzly Track Club     1:02.79
  3 Steiner, Nicole           98 Parker Panthers        1:03.08
  4 Reyes, Leslie             97 Landsharks R           1:04.48
  5 Nelson, Valerie           97 Unattached             1:05.03
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mattern, Kiara            98 Speed T & F            2:27.33
  2 Penney, Kelly             98 FK Elite               2:32.03
  3 Steiner, Nicole           98 Parker Panthers        2:37.86
  4 Reyes, Cindy              97 Landsharks R           2:41.71
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Brown, Marlee             98 Speed T & F              14.65   2.0
  2 Coombe, Victoria          97 CO Flyers                15.40   2.0
  3 Grimmesey, Kiley          98 Speed T & F              18.72   2.0
  4 Davis, Lauren             98 Landsharks R             19.53   2.0
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Johnston, Alexandra       98 Unattached             1:15.50
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Rufenacht, Karlin         97 Landsharks R             1.74m    5-08.50
  2 Reckel, Isabella          98 Grizzly Track Club       1.47m    4-09.75
  3 Varela, Melissa           97 Parker Panthers          1.32m    4-04.00
USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5:23 PM  6/27/2015  Page 14
Plains to Peaks Last Chance Meet
USATF Colorado
Vista Peak Prep High School  - 6/27/2015
Results
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Mccalman, Deasia          97 Sprint50                 4.26m   NWI  13-11.75
  2 Johnston, Alexandra       98 Unattached               4.20m   NWI  13-09.50
  3 Nobles, Aliyah            98 Fast Traxx Troupe        4.08m   NWI  13-04.75
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Keisha             98 Pack Leader             10.21m   NWI  33-06.00
  2 Mccalman, Deasia          97 Sprint50                 9.67m   NWI  31-08.75
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Marr, Sydney              98 Landsharks R            10.70m   35-01.25
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Marr, Sydney              98 Landsharks R            33.54m     110-00
Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Horton, Chasidy           97 Fast Traxx Troupe       26.90m      88-03
  2 Marr, Sydney              98 Landsharks R            25.70m      84-04
  3 Reckel, Isabella          98 Grizzly Track Club      22.50m      73-10
  4 Smith, Emily              98 Parker Panthers         16.90m      55-05
100 Meter Dash 19-34 Open Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Fuengerlings, Inga        96 Unattached               16.64   NWI
200 Meter Dash 19-34 Open Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Register, Ashley          96 Speed T & F              27.18   1.8
  2 Fuengerlings, Inga        96 Unattached               35.79   1.8
400 Meter Run 19-34 Open Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Register, Ashley          96 Speed T & F            1:04.15
  2 Ramos, Angelina           85 Unattached             1:14.51
  3 Fuengerlings, Inga        96 Unattached             1:21.88
USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5:23 PM  6/27/2015  Page 15
Plains to Peaks Last Chance Meet
USATF Colorado
Vista Peak Prep High School  - 6/27/2015
Results
Long Jump 300g 19-34 Open Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Register, Ashley          96 Speed T & F              4.81m   NWI  15-09.50
  2 Bowman, Caeleigh          96 Mercury Yout             4.30m   NWI  14-01.25
Triple Jump 300g 19-34 Open Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Caeleigh          96 Mercury Yout             9.87m   NWI  32-04.75
Discus Throw 300g 19-34 Open Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Parish, Keely             96 No Limits Tr            37.68m     123-07
100 Meter Dash 7 & 8 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Fox, Jayden               07 Sprint50                 14.41   0.1  1
  2 Griffin Jr., Steve        07 Sprint50                 15.82   0.1  1
  3 Nayler, Mason             07 nitemoves Tr             15.85   0.1  1
  4 Johnson, Marius           07 Sprint50                 16.19   0.1  1
  5 Web, Ajayce               09 Sprint50                 17.44   0.6  2
  6 Fisher, Jett              08 Sprint50                 17.60   0.1  1
  7 Johnson, Montage          09 Sprint50                 19.13   0.6  2
  8 McClelland, Max           07 Redline Track Club       19.52   0.1  1
  9 Bender, Keegan            08 Parker Panthers          21.99   0.6  2
 10 Johnson, Elijah           08 Colorado Spr             24.75   0.6  2
200 Meter Dash 7 & 8 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Fox, Jayden               07 Sprint50                 31.86   1.3
  2 Griffin Jr., Steve        07 Sprint50                 34.85   1.3
  3 Manuel Jr., Termaine      07 Sprint50                 35.04   1.3
  4 Fisher, Jett              08 Sprint50                 37.62   1.3
400 Meter Dash 7 & 8 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Manuel Jr., Termaine      07 Sprint50               1:18.11
  2 Johnson, Marius           07 Sprint50               1:19.51
  3 Johnson, Montage          09 Sprint50               1:34.19
  4 McClelland, Max           07 Redline Track Club     1:36.59
  5 Barrett, Gavin            08 Valor Track Academy    1:38.57
USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5:23 PM  6/27/2015  Page 16
Plains to Peaks Last Chance Meet
USATF Colorado
Vista Peak Prep High School  - 6/27/2015
Results
800 Meter Run 7 & 8 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Barrett, Gavin            08 Valor Track Academy    3:36.49
Long Jump 7 & 8 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 McClelland, Max           07 Redline Track Club       2.52m   NWI   8-03.25
  2 Bender, Keegan            08 Parker Panthers          2.43m   NWI   7-11.75
  3 Johnson, Elijah           08 Colorado Spr             2.11m   NWI   6-11.25
Shot Put 2k 7 & 8 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Bender, Keegan            08 Parker Panthers          3.30m   10-10.00
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Freelon, Steve            06 nitemoves Tr             14.60   2.0  1
  2 Watson, Ma'lyk            06 Redline Track Club       14.84   0.8  2
  3 Sawchuk, Gabriel          05 Colorado Fla             14.94   2.0  1
  4 Thurmond, Keciawn         05 Sprint50                 15.49   2.0  1
  5 Clements, Jonathan        05 Unattached               15.82   0.8  2
  6 watson, ma'lyk            06 Unattached               16.44   0.8  2
  7 Clark, Joseph             06 Colorado Spr             16.47   2.0  1
  8 Melver, Beckett           05 Unattached               16.75   0.8  2
  9 Branch, Isaac             06 Silverback T             16.82   2.0  1
 10 Martinez, Kyron           06 Sprint50                 17.04   0.8  2
 11 Watkins, Robert           05 Unattached               17.12   2.0  1
 12 Greenwood, William        06 Fort Collins             17.36   0.8  2
 13 Robinson, Taylen          05 Unattached               18.17   2.0  1
 14 Kolding, Paul             05 Parker Panthers          18.35   0.8  2
 15 Tesfaye, Ammanuel         05 Redline Track Club       20.39   0.8  2
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Freelon, Steve            06 nitemoves Tr             30.64   1.9  1
  2 Dando, Jayden             06 Sprint50                 31.36  +0.0  2
  3 Sawchuk, Gabriel          05 Colorado Fla             31.96  +0.0  2
  4 Thurmond, Keciawn         05 Sprint50                 32.38  +0.0  2
  5 Clark-Muth, Malcolm       05 Colorado Spr             34.21   1.9  1
  6 watson, ma'lyk            06 Unattached               34.26   1.9  1
  7 Knapke, Aiden             06 Parker Panthers          34.77  +0.0  2
  8 Martinez, Kyron           06 Sprint50                 36.97   1.9  1
  9 Greenwood, William        06 Fort Collins             39.70  +0.0  2
 10 Alemayehu, Danny          05 Redline Track Club       48.68  +0.0  2
USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5:23 PM  6/27/2015  Page 17
Plains to Peaks Last Chance Meet
USATF Colorado
Vista Peak Prep High School  - 6/27/2015
Results
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Freelon, Steve            06 nitemoves Tr           1:12.07   2
  2 Ahern, Chris              05 Valor Track Academy    1:12.59   2
  3 Dando, Jayden             06 Sprint50               1:12.70   2
  4 Ennis, Jacoby             06 Redline Track Club     1:14.44   2
  5 Clements, Jonathan        05 Unattached             1:15.72   1
  6 Latimer, Solomon          05 Colorado Spr           1:17.59   2
  7 Clark-Muth, Malcolm       05 Colorado Spr           1:20.20   1
  8 Timmons, Luke             05 Parker Panthers        1:20.54   2
  9 Knapke, Aiden             06 Parker Panthers        1:20.65   2
 10 Greenwood, William        06 Fort Collins           1:21.01   1
 11 Kramer, Cullen            06 Redline Track Club     1:21.69   1
 12 Thurmond, Keciawn         05 Sprint50               1:24.90   2
 13 Watson, Ma'lyk            06 Redline Track Club     1:30.61   1
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Nagle, Cian               05 Redline Track Club     2:44.14
  2 Armstrong, Evan           05 Parker Panthers        2:44.27
  3 Parrill, Jackson          05 Parker Panthers        2:47.13
  4 Brown, Tanner             05 Parker Panthers        2:53.46
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Spring, Vole              05 Unattached             5:19.82
  2 Nagle, Cian               05 Redline Track Club     5:27.01
  3 Parrill, Jackson          05 Parker Panthers        5:32.12
  4 Armstrong, Evan           05 Parker Panthers        5:35.09
  5 Melver, Beckett           05 Unattached             6:31.77
  6 Hakimi, Grant             05 Unattached             7:10.23
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Parker Panthers  'A'                                1:07.61
     1) Knapke, Aiden 06                2) Parrill, Jackson 05
     3) Timmons, Luke 05                4) Kolding, Paul 05
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Latimer, Solomon          05 Colorado Spr             1.17m    3-10.00
  2 Alemayehu, Danny          05 Redline Track Club       0.99m    3-03.00
  2 Ennis, Jacoby             06 Redline Track Club       0.99m    3-03.00
USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5:23 PM  6/27/2015  Page 18
Plains to Peaks Last Chance Meet
USATF Colorado
Vista Peak Prep High School  - 6/27/2015
Results
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Tanner             05 Parker Panthers          3.50m   NWI  11-05.75
  2 Ogbuji, Udoka             05 Unattached               3.39m   NWI  11-01.50
  3 Freelon, Steve            06 nitemoves Tr             3.37m   NWI  11-00.75
  4 Timmons, Luke             05 Parker Panthers          3.34m   NWI  10-11.50
  5 Ennis, Jacoby             06 Redline Track Club       3.27m   NWI  10-08.75
  6 Branch, Isaac             06 Silverback T             3.26m   NWI  10-08.50
  7 Watkins, Robert           05 Unattached               3.14m   NWI  10-03.75
  8 Clark, Joseph             06 Colorado Spr             3.09m   NWI  10-01.75
  9 Melver, Beckett           05 Unattached               3.01m   NWI   9-10.50
 10 Alemayehu, Danny          05 Redline Track Club       2.36m   NWI   7-09.00
 11 Kolding, Paul             05 Parker Panthers          2.30m   NWI   7-06.50
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Adams, Marcus             06 Unattached               6.12m   20-01.00
  2 Robinson, Taylen          05 Unattached               5.33m   17-06.00
  3 Pack, Quinn               05 Pack Leader              5.15m   16-10.75
  4 Clark, Joseph             06 Colorado Spr             4.80m   15-09.00
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Bruns, Camden             06 Landsharks R            18.54m      60-10
  2 Armstrong, Evan           05 Parker Panthers         16.55m      54-03
  3 Brown, Tanner             05 Parker Panthers         14.00m      45-11
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brassfield, Sterling      03 Unattached               12.13  -0.3  1
  2 Maccagnan, Chance         03 Unattached               13.03  -0.3  1
  3 Sawchuk, Gavin            03 Colorado Fla             13.05  -0.3  1
  4 Hill, Nyiheim             03 MACKTRACK EL             13.76  -0.3  1
  5 Bauer, Koy                03 Parker Panthers          14.69  -1.2  2
  6 Green, Jonathan           04 Unattached               14.85  -1.2  2
  7 Mock, Gabe                04 Parker Panthers          15.25  -0.3  1
  8 Perry, Kyle               04 Colorado Spr             15.61  -0.3  1
  9 Newson, Izaiah            03 Sprint50                 15.71  -0.3  1
 10 Logan, Aiden              03 Parker Panthers          16.52  -0.3  1
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brassfield, Sterling      03 Unattached               25.80   3.7  1
  2 Maccagnan, Chance         03 Unattached               26.60   3.7  1
  3 Sawchuk, Gavin            03 Colorado Fla             26.79   3.7  1
  4 Ashford, Al               03 Unattached               26.83   3.7  1
USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5:23 PM  6/27/2015  Page 19
Plains to Peaks Last Chance Meet
USATF Colorado
Vista Peak Prep High School  - 6/27/2015
Results
....200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
  5 Hill, Nyiheim             03 MACKTRACK EL             28.18   3.7  1
  6 Bruns, Carsen             04 Kokopelli Ra             28.46   3.7  1
  7 Robinson, Ty              03 Colorado Fla             28.61   3.7  1
  8 Muhammad, Jalon           04 MACKTRACK EL             30.72   3.7  1
  9 Moe, Jared                04 Parker Panthers          30.97   3.9  2
 10 Green, Jonathan           04 Unattached               31.59   3.9  2
 11 Perry, Kyle               04 Colorado Spr             33.46   3.9  2
 12 Newson, Izaiah            03 Sprint50                 33.82   3.9  2
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brassfield, Sterling      03 Unattached             1:02.44
  2 Bruns, Carsen             04 Kokopelli Ra           1:03.01
  3 Ashford, Al               03 Unattached             1:06.67
  4 Black, Christopher        03 Fort Collins           1:10.26
  5 Logan, Aiden              03 Parker Panthers        1:18.30
  6 Green, Jonathan           04 Unattached             1:22.77
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Black, Michael            03 Fort Collins           2:30.33
  2 Brim, Nathaniel           03 Landsharks R           2:40.95
  3 Feist, Andrew             03 Fort Collins           2:48.87
  4 Mercer, Jaxson            04 Parker Panthers        3:07.39
  5 Brown, Darius             03 Colorado Fla           3:11.63
  6 Freedman, Nicholas        03 Parker Panthers        3:26.21
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Feist, Andrew             03 Fort Collins           5:28.71
  2 Kelly, Noah               03 Parker Panthers        5:34.54
  3 Shorten, Jackson          04 Unattached             5:34.89
  4 Brim, Nathaniel           03 Landsharks R           5:40.24
  5 Arstingstall, Jett        03 Parker Panthers        6:02.79
  6 Lukowski, Drew            04 Parker Panthers        6:04.28
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Black, Michael            03 Fort Collins          11:22.48
  2 Arstingstall, Jett        03 Parker Panthers       12:18.46
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Black, Christopher        03 Fort Collins             15.39   NWI
USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5:23 PM  6/27/2015  Page 20
Plains to Peaks Last Chance Meet
USATF Colorado
Vista Peak Prep High School  - 6/27/2015
Results
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Parker Panthers  'A'                                1:03.41
     1) Mock, Gabe 04                   2) Moe, Jared 04
     3) Bauer, Koy 03                   4) Freedman, Nicholas 03
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Fort Collins Track Club  'A'                        4:55.01
     1) Feist, Andrew 03                2) Black, Christopher 03
     3) DeLuca, Marcus 03               4) Black, Michael 03
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kelly, Noah               03 Parker Panthers          1.37m    4-06.00
  2 Moe, Jared                04 Parker Panthers          1.32m    4-04.00
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Ashford, Al               03 Unattached               4.69m   NWI  15-04.75
  2 Robinson, Ty              03 Colorado Fla             4.49m   NWI  14-08.75
  3 Brim, Nathaniel           03 Landsharks R             4.37m   NWI  14-04.00
  4 Hill, Nyiheim             03 MACKTRACK EL             4.22m   NWI  13-10.25
  5 Muhammad, Jalon           04 MACKTRACK EL             3.91m   NWI  12-10.00
  6 Mock, Gabe                04 Parker Panthers          3.75m   NWI  12-03.75
  7 Logan, Aiden              03 Parker Panthers          3.45m   NWI  11-04.00
  8 Perry, Kyle               04 Colorado Spr             3.19m   NWI  10-05.75
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Bane, Brandt              03 Landsharks R            24.30m      79-09
  2 Kelly, Noah               03 Parker Panthers         22.13m      72-07
  3 Bauer, Koy                03 Parker Panthers         18.40m      60-04
  4 Bruns, Carsen             04 Kokopelli Ra            17.53m      57-06
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Williams, Langston        02 Colorado Fla             12.54   1.1  1
  2 Reynolds, Justin          02 Sprint50                 12.63   1.1  1
  3 Markle, Logan             01 Landsharks R             12.66   1.1  1
  4 Jackson, John             02 Unattached               13.52  -0.4  2
  5 Johnson, Ryan             02 Redline Track Club       13.56   1.1  1
  6 Shew, Jack                01 No Limits Tr             14.50  -0.4  2
  7 Alford, Maliq             02 Colorado Fla             14.55   1.1  1
USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5:23 PM  6/27/2015  Page 21
Plains to Peaks Last Chance Meet
USATF Colorado
Vista Peak Prep High School  - 6/27/2015
Results
....100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
  8 Crann, Ethan              01 Landsharks R             15.66  -0.4  2
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Markle, Logan             01 Landsharks R             25.51   2.7  1
  2 Williams, Langston        02 Colorado Fla             25.63   2.7  1
  3 Jackson, John             02 Unattached               28.47   3.8  2
  4 Alford, Maliq             02 Colorado Fla             29.31   3.8  2
  5 Smith, Vincent            02 Colorado Spr             30.07   3.8  2
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Steen, Joseph             01 Parker Panthers        1:00.52
  2 Horton, Gregory           01 Fast Traxx Troupe      1:01.50
  3 Smith, Vincent            02 Colorado Spr           1:05.63
  4 Hopkins, Kirkland         02 Fast Traxx Troupe      1:23.92
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Foster, Anthony           01 Fast Traxx Troupe      2:33.67
  2 Fowler, Blake             02 Parker Panthers        2:49.95
  3 Timmons, Daniel           02 Parker Panthers        2:57.44
  4 Moe, Joshua               02 Parker Panthers        3:04.81
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Foster, Anthony           01 Fast Traxx Troupe      5:14.72
  2 Fowler, Blake             02 Parker Panthers        5:50.67
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Fowler, Blake             02 Parker Panthers       12:26.91
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ryan             02 Redline Track Club       18.25   0.7
  2 Shew, Jack                01 No Limits Tr             20.34   0.7
  3 Crann, Ethan              01 Landsharks R             20.86   0.7
USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5:23 PM  6/27/2015  Page 22
Plains to Peaks Last Chance Meet
USATF Colorado
Vista Peak Prep High School  - 6/27/2015
Results
800 Sprint Medley 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 MACKTRACK Elite Sj&Rc  'A'                          2:00.67
     1) Pepper, David 02                2) Simpson, Elijah 02
     3) Juarez, Isaac 02                4) Hill, Marcus 02
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Shew, Jack                01 No Limits Tr             1.52m    4-11.75
  2 Moe, Joshua               02 Parker Panthers          1.27m    4-02.00
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Juarez, Isaac             02 MACKTRACK EL             4.58m   NWI  15-00.50
  2 Shew, Jack                01 No Limits Tr             4.43m   NWI  14-06.50
  3 Simpson, Elijah           02 MACKTRACK EL             4.12m   NWI  13-06.25
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Medrano, Kain             01 Unattached              11.97m   39-03.25
  2 Tucker, Grant             02 Landsharks R             9.72m   31-10.75
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Medrano, Kain             01 Unattached              35.35m     116-00
  2 Tucker, Grant             02 Landsharks R            26.64m      87-05
  3 Schneider, Lance          02 Parker Panthers         14.44m      47-04
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Medrano, Kain             01 Unattached              32.60m     106-11
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Calhoun, Desmond          99 Elevate Athl             11.36   1.0
  2 Thomas, Alexander         99 Fast Traxx Troupe        11.59   1.0
  3 Soto, Adrian              00 Mercury Yout             12.16   1.0
  4 Hauge, Aaron              00 Landsharks R             12.27   1.0
  5 Crawley, Mathew           00 Grizzly Track Club       12.61   1.0
  6 Juarez, Isaias            00 MACKTRACK EL             12.79   1.0
  7 Gray, Ian                 00 Pack Leader              12.80   1.0
  8 Fernandez, Raymond        99 Vista Nation             13.79   1.0
USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5:23 PM  6/27/2015  Page 23
Plains to Peaks Last Chance Meet
USATF Colorado
Vista Peak Prep High School  - 6/27/2015
Results
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Calhoun, Desmond          99 Elevate Athl             22.99   5.0
  2 Thomas, Alexander         99 Fast Traxx Troupe        23.36   5.0
  3 Soto, Adrian              00 Mercury Yout             24.29   5.0
  4 Juarez, Isaias            00 MACKTRACK EL             25.22   5.0
  5 Gray, Ian                 00 Pack Leader              25.49   5.0
  6 Crawley, Mathew           00 Grizzly Track Club       25.65   5.0
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Juarez, Isaias            00 MACKTRACK EL             57.70
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Fitsum, Hayelom           99 nitemoves Tr           2:00.28
  2 Runco, Nicholas           99 Unattached             2:20.79
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Fitsum, Hayelom           99 nitemoves Tr           4:21.80
  2 Strizich, Conor           99 Grizzly Track Club     4:54.18
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gray, Ian                 00 Pack Leader              18.50   NWI
  2 Pousma, Luke              99 Rock Track Club          18.62   NWI
  3 Hauge, Aaron              00 Landsharks R             20.41   NWI
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Whalen, Jack              99 Pack Leader            1:05.00
  2 Pousma, Luke              99 Rock Track Club        1:06.15
High Jump 15-16 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Blake, Ryan               00 Landsharks R             1.65m    5-05.00
  2 Boykin, Miles             99 Unattached              J1.65m    5-05.00
USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5:23 PM  6/27/2015  Page 24
Plains to Peaks Last Chance Meet
USATF Colorado
Vista Peak Prep High School  - 6/27/2015
Results
Long Jump 15-16 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Boykin, Miles             99 Unattached               5.91m   NWI  19-04.75
  2 Hauge, Aaron              00 Landsharks R             5.65m   NWI  18-06.50
  3 Soto, Adrian              00 Mercury Yout             5.43m   NWI  17-09.75
  4 Gray, Ian                 00 Pack Leader              5.39m   NWI  17-08.25
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Soto, Adrian              00 Mercury Yout            11.59m   NWI  38-00.25
  2 Hauge, Aaron              00 Landsharks R            11.39m   NWI  37-04.50
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Broomfield, Charles       00 Landsharks R            12.64m   41-05.75
  2 Simmons, Donovan          00 Sprint50                 9.78m   32-01.00
  3 Castro, Clayton           00 Fort Collins             9.72m   31-10.75
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Broomfield, Charles       00 Landsharks R            43.40m     142-05
  2 Castro, Clayton           00 Fort Collins            32.87m     107-10
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Broomfield, Charles       00 Landsharks R            31.90m     104-08
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jamison, Noah             97 Valor Track Academy      11.30  -0.8  1
  2 Bellot, Anthony           98 Elevate Athl             11.37  -0.8  1
  3 Thomspon, Latrail         98 Unattached               11.49  -0.8  1
  4 Willoughby, Noah          97 Sprint50                 11.59  -0.8  1
  5 Haywood, William          98 Elevate Athl             11.70  -0.8  1
  6 Schmitt, Collin           97 Fort Collins             11.87  -0.8  1
  7 Sugg, Colin               97 Olympia Track Club       12.06   NWI  2
  8 Ramos, Joseph             97 Unattached               12.16  -0.8  1
  9 Cathey, Jack              98 Elevate Athl             12.56   NWI  2
 10 Tesone, Ryan              97 No Limits Tr             12.88   NWI  2
 11 Hayes, Garrison           98 Unattached               14.22   NWI  2
USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5:23 PM  6/27/2015  Page 25
Plains to Peaks Last Chance Meet
USATF Colorado
Vista Peak Prep High School  - 6/27/2015
Results
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bellot, Anthony           98 Elevate Athl             22.91   3.5  2
  2 Darby, Benjamin           98 Speed T & F              23.27   3.5  2
  3 Haywood, William          98 Elevate Athl             23.29   3.5  2
  4 Dagnon, Hunter            97 Valor Track Academy      23.56   3.5  2
  5 Jamison, Noah             97 Valor Track Academy      23.75   3.5  2
  6 Willoughby, Noah          97 Sprint50                 23.80   3.5  2
  7 Cosby, Jamal              98 Speed T & F              24.07   4.0  1
  8 Wamsley, Ross             98 Fort Collins             24.25   4.0  1
  9 Ramos, Joseph             97 Unattached               24.34   4.0  1
 10 Bassett, Matthew          97 Unattached               24.54   4.0  1
 11 Pearce, Taran             98 Grizzly Track Club       24.89   4.0  1
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Haywood, William          98 Elevate Athl             53.86
  2 Cosby, Jamal              98 Speed T & F              55.66
  3 Pearce, Taran             98 Grizzly Track Club       56.31
  4 Wamsley, Ross             98 Fort Collins             57.36
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Kai              98 Blazers Track Club     2:03.34
  2 Ware, Terron              97 Speed T & F            2:15.95
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Kai              98 Blazers Track Club     4:43.37
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hanson, Matthew           97 Unattached               15.12   0.2
  2 Campos, William           97 Landsharks R             15.94   0.2
  3 Hickerson, Micah          97 Colorado Spr             15.95   0.2
  4 Copeland, Sequoyah        96 Unattached               16.45   0.2
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McLean, Chase             98 Valor Track Academy    1:01.03   2
  2 Dagnon, Hunter            97 Valor Track Academy    1:01.43   1
  3 Jamison, Noah             97 Valor Track Academy    1:01.79   2
  4 Copeland, Sequoyah        96 Unattached             1:02.67   1
  5 Schramek, Derek           98 Fast Traxx Troupe      1:02.96   2
USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5:23 PM  6/27/2015  Page 26
Plains to Peaks Last Chance Meet
USATF Colorado
Vista Peak Prep High School  - 6/27/2015
Results
....400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
  5 Hanson, Matthew           97 Unattached             1:02.96   2
  7 Hickerson, Micah          97 Colorado Spr           1:03.66   1
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Buckner, Tromas           98 Elevate Athl             1.73m    5-08.00
  2 Hayes, Garrison           98 Unattached               1.44m    4-08.75
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Lanier, Javan             97 Sprint50                 6.71m   NWI  22-00.25
  2 Hall, Jayce               97 Speed T & F              6.45m   NWI  21-02.00
  3 Kimber, DePree            97 Mercury Yout             6.12m   NWI  20-01.00
  4 Sugg, Colin               97 Olympia Track Club       5.84m   NWI  19-02.00
  5 Buckner, Tromas           98 Elevate Athl             5.70m   NWI  18-08.50
  6 Schmitt, Collin           97 Fort Collins             5.32m   NWI  17-05.50
  7 Cathey, Jack              98 Elevate Athl             4.88m   NWI  16-00.25
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Kimber, DePree            97 Mercury Yout            13.62m   NWI  44-08.25
  2 Harrison, Benjamin        97 Olympia Track Club      11.89m   NWI  39-00.25
  3 Tesone, Ryan              97 No Limits Tr            11.60m   NWI  38-00.75
  4 Cathey, Jack              98 Elevate Athl            10.33m   NWI  33-10.75
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Buckner, Tromas           98 Elevate Athl            22.20m      72-10
400 Meter Run 19-34 Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mashek, Ty                96 Unattached               51.76
  2 Carlson, Ben              88 Unattached               51.99
800 Meter Run 19-34 Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Martinez, Joseph          96 Unattached             2:02.38
USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  5:23 PM  6/27/2015  Page 27
Plains to Peaks Last Chance Meet
USATF Colorado
Vista Peak Prep High School  - 6/27/2015
Results
High Jump 300g 19-34 Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
 -- Martinez, Joseph          96 Unattached                FAIL
Long Jump 300g 19-34 Open Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Joseph          96 Unattached               5.92m   NWI  19-05.25
Shot Put 300g 19-34 Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Bruckner, Adrian          96 Landsharks R            13.10m   42-11.75
Discus Throw 300g 19-34 Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Bruckner, Adrian          96 Landsharks R            49.80m     163-05
Javelin Throw 300g 19-34 Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Bruckner, Adrian          96 Landsharks R            40.40m     132-06
100 Meter Dash 35-100 Masters Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Woods, Thal               78 Sprint50                 11.03   NWI
  2 Ingram, Sean              79 MACKTRACK EL             15.90   NWI
200 Meter Dash 35-100 Masters Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Woods, Thal               78 Sprint50                 22.73   NWI
400 Meter Hurdles 35-100 Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Pack-, Quinn              76 Pack Leader            1:03.18