Licensed to USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/11/2016 04:52 PM
                    L.I.F.T Invitational Track & Field Meet                    
                                USATF Colorado                                 
                     Lewis Palmer High School  - 6/11/2016                     
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Enoch, Kiyah              08 Sprint50               16.24      16.23  -0.7  1 
  2 Witt, Zenobia             09 MACKTRACK EL           15.90      16.59  -0.7  1 
  3 Calderon, McKenzie        08 Sprint50               16.38      16.61  -0.7  1 
  4 Robinson, Jaila           08 Denver Light           18.00      17.05  -0.7  1 
  5 Hanson, Josie             08 Parker Panth           17.58      17.93  -0.7  1 
  6 Werner, Ava               08 Parker Panth           18.76      18.18  -0.5  2 
  7 Gaines, Malanya           09 MACKTRACK EL           17.00      18.45  -0.7  1 
  8 Butler, Aubrey            08 CO Flyers              17.00      18.64  -0.7  1 
  9 Stokes, Taisyn            08 Colorado Fla           18.13      18.78  -0.5  2 
 10 Castro, Sarai             08 Colorado Spr           17.00      19.04  -0.7  1 
 11 Carter, Sofia             09 Denver Light                      19.13  -0.5  2 
 12 Prager, Olivia            08 Parker Panth                      19.22  -0.5  2 
 13 Enoch-Davis, Azariah      08 Sprint50               19.01      19.97  -0.5  2 
 14 Dillard, Jaeleigh         09 Parker Panth                      19.98  -1.0  3 
 15 Malone-Mcwhorter, Taylor  09 Unattached             20.00      20.54  -0.5  2 
 16 Coffey, Chloe             10 Parker Panth                      20.82  -1.0  3 
 17 Huddle, Audrey            08 Parker Panth                      21.03  -1.0  3 
 18 Chaoua, A'Lia             09 Pack leader                       22.69  -0.5  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Calderon, McKenzie        08 Sprint50               35.99      37.98  -4.0  2 
  2 Stokes, Taisyn            08 Colorado Fla           44.95      38.13  -4.0  2 
  3 Enoch, Kiyah              08 Sprint50               35.74      40.40  -4.0  2 
  4 Andrada, Ava              08 FAST                   30.00      40.42  -4.0  2 
  5 Hanson, Josie             08 Parker Panth           38.77      40.43  -4.0  2 
  6 Huddle, Audrey            08 Parker Panth                      46.47  -4.1  1 
  7 Enoch-Davis, Azariah      08 Sprint50               42.61      47.73  -4.0  2 
  8 Coffey, Chloe             10 Parker Panth                      49.99  -4.1  1 
 -- Robinson, Jaila           08 Denver Light           40.00         FS  -4.0  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Enoch, Kiyah              08 Sprint50             1:27.57    1:23.89   1 
  2 Calderon, McKenzie        08 Sprint50             1:26.64    1:25.31   1 
  3 Gaines, Malanya           09 MACKTRACK EL         1:30.00    1:28.09   1 
  4 Witt, Zenobia             09 MACKTRACK EL         1:22.00    1:28.11   1 
  5 Andrada, Ava              08 FAST                 1:29.00    1:28.87   1 
  6 Robinson, Jaila           08 Denver Light         1:40.00    1:32.64   1 
  7 Prager, Olivia            08 Parker Panth         1:29.59    1:33.81   1 
  8 Butler, Aubrey            08 CO Flyers                       1:38.77   2 
  9 Dillard, Jaeleigh         09 Parker Panth         1:42.77    1:41.30   1 
 10 Huddle, Audrey            08 Parker Panth         1:45.90    1:49.79   2 
 11 Malone-Mcwhorter, Taylor  09 Unattached           1:48.00    1:50.75   2 
 12 Enoch-Davis, Azariah      08 Sprint50                        1:54.90   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Christians, Carly         08 Kokopelli Ra         7:00.00    6:44.29  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Parker Panthers  'A'                                         1:11.27  
     1) Coffey, Chloe 10                2) Dillard, Jaeleigh 09           
     3) Hanson, Josie 08                4) Prager, Olivia 08              
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Witt, Zenobia             09 MACKTRACK EL           2.54m      3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
  2 Butler, Aubrey            08 CO Flyers              2.79m      2.61m   NWI   8-06.75 
 -- Gaines, Malanya           09 MACKTRACK EL           2.74m       FOUL                 
 -- Castro, Sarai             08 Colorado Spr                       FOUL                 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Honeycutt, Madisyn        07 Denver Light           15.63      15.55  -1.6  1 
  2 Williams, Nevaeh          06 Colorado Spr           15.47      15.60  -1.6  1 
  3 Kucharski, Kayla          06 Parker Panth                      16.13  -1.9  2 
  4 Alexander, Gabrielle      06 Denver Light           15.85      16.16  -1.6  1 
  5 Hochman, Hadley           07 Peregrine Tr           16.83      16.62  -1.6  1 
  6 Pelaez, Ava               07 Denver Light           14.62      16.78  -1.6  1 
  7 Jackson, Eianna           07 Denver Light           16.34      16.82  -1.9  2 
  8 Weddington, Alexis        07 MACKTRACK EL           16.00      17.29  -1.6  1 
  9 Cope, Caden               07 Denver Light                      17.71  -1.9  2 
 10 Lippelt, Adelyn           06 Parker Panth           17.32      18.02  -1.9  2 
 11 De Jesus, Selena          06 Colorado Spr                      18.30  -1.9  2 
 12 Chung, Rachael            07 Parker Panth                      18.58  -1.9  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Amari           06 MACKTRACK EL           29.00      31.78  -4.3  2 
  2 Hall, Lauryn              06 Denver Light           32.19      33.71  -4.3  2 
  3 Alexander, Gabrielle      06 Denver Light           33.00      34.31  -4.3  2 
  4 Williams, Nevaeh          06 Colorado Spr           33.23      34.72  -4.3  2 
  5 Kucharski, Kayla          06 Parker Panth                      34.97  -6.4  1 
  6 Richardson, Laila         06 Colorado Fla                      35.15  -6.4  1 
  7 Jackson, Eianna           07 Denver Light           33.20      35.25  -4.3  2 
  8 Maina, Leah               07 Denver Light           35.00      38.45  -4.3  2 
  9 Cope, Caden               07 Denver Light                      39.20  -6.4  1 
 10 Weddington, Alexis        07 MACKTRACK EL           36.00      42.11  -4.3  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Amari           06 MACKTRACK EL         1:15.00    1:10.54   1 
  2 Hall, Lauryn              06 Denver Light         1:14.60    1:13.28   1 
  3 Honeycutt, Madisyn        07 Denver Light         1:20.00    1:18.45   1 
  4 Henriques, Eliana         07 Real Trainin         1:19.22    1:19.36   1 
  5 Maina, Leah               07 Denver Light         1:22.00    1:21.39   2 
  6 Wubben, Jayden            07 Penguins XC          1:20.00    1:22.45   1 
  7 Richardson, Laila         06 Colorado Fla                    1:26.45   2 
  8 Dumas, Kniyah             07 Blazers Trac         1:15.00    1:27.08   1 
  9 Pelaez, Ava               07 Denver Light         1:35.22    1:35.40   2 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Michalak, Bethany         06 Kokopelli Ra         2:50.00    2:49.83  
  2 Allen, Ka'moyyah          07 Blazers Trac         2:46.00    3:00.60  
  3 Molina, Araceli           07 Penguins XC                     3:07.53  
  4 Lenth, Zoey               06 Parker Panth         2:55.20    3:07.55  
  5 Ferguson, Alyssa          06 Colorado Spr         3:01.92    3:09.59  
  6 Cope, Chase               06 Denver Light                    3:12.20  
  7 Twete, Addison            07 Kokopelli Ra         3:00.00    3:27.80  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Michalak, Bethany         06 Kokopelli Ra         5:47.00    6:00.70  
  2 Lenth, Zoey               06 Parker Panth         5:57.24    6:03.54  
  3 Molina, Araceli           07 Penguins XC                     6:09.14  
  4 Washington, Olivia        07 Blazers Trac         6:24.00    6:18.29  
  5 Ferguson, Alyssa          06 Colorado Spr         6:31.00    6:26.36  
  6 Wubben, Jayden            07 Penguins XC                     6:36.47  
  6 Twete, Addison            07 Kokopelli Ra         6:15.00    6:36.47  
  8 Cope, Chase               06 Denver Light                    6:55.11  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blazers Track Club  'A'                                      5:40.66  
     1) Allen, Ka'moyyah 07             2) Dumas, Kniyah 07               
     3) Washington, Olivia 07           4) Armstrong, Tiare 07            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hochman, Hadley           07 Peregrine Tr           3.13m      3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
  2 Maina, Leah               07 Denver Light                      3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
  3 Chung, Rachael            07 Parker Panth                      2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
  4 Lippelt, Adelyn           06 Parker Panth           2.62m      2.68m   NWI   8-09.50 
  5 Weddington, Alexis        07 MACKTRACK EL           1.60m      2.21m   NWI   7-03.00 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Adams, Symone             04 FK Elite               15.00      14.01  -1.9  2 
  2 Wilhite, Trynity          05 Mercury Yout           14.32      14.29  -2.0  1 
  3 Brassfield, Kendal        05 MACKTRACK EL           13.99      14.40  -2.0  1 
  4 Ephrim, Justice           05 Denver Light           13.95      14.41  -2.0  1 
  5 Perales, Victoria         04 Fort Collins           13.90      14.42  -2.0  1 
  6 Whitehouse, Addison       05 Unattached             14.31      14.58  -2.0  1 
  7 Mumford, Keira            04 Valor Track            14.51      14.93  -2.0  1 
  8 Smith, Lauren             04 Parker Panth           14.66      15.14  -1.9  2 
  9 BrunoMunn, Zaniya         05 Speed T & F            14.30      15.18  -2.0  1 
 10 Clark, Naomi              05 Unattached                        15.37  -1.4  3 
 11 Broecker, Abigail         05 Parker Panth           15.01      15.38  -1.9  2 
 12 Gaitor, Cyan              04 Denver Light           14.99      15.40  -1.9  2 
 13 Greenwood, Hattie         04 Fort Collins           15.34      15.41  -1.9  2 
 14 Thong, Whitney            04 Penguins XC            15.00      15.43  -1.9  2 
 15 Hutt, Elise               05 Denver Light           15.50      15.49  -1.4  3 
 16 Rigdon, Nylah             05 Colorado Spr           15.25      15.63  -1.9  2 
 17 Armstrong, Zoey           05 Parker Panth                      15.63  -2.6  4 
 18 Fox, Morgan               04 Parker Panth                      15.70  -1.4  3 
 19 Hurd, Amaiah              05 Sprint50               15.29      16.28  -1.9  2 
 20 Beauperthuy, Gabriella    04 Colorado Spr                      16.38  -1.4  3 
 21 Coffey, Avery             05 Parker Panth                      16.43  -2.6  4 
 22 Stitt, Caleanna           04 Denver Light                      17.37  -2.6  4 
 23 Bendle, Ella              05 Parker Panth           15.87      17.43  -1.4  3 
 24 Eversole, Cecilia         05 Unattached                        18.65  -1.4  3 
 25 Munoz, Ashlyn             05 Parker Panth           19.46      20.38  -1.4  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ephrim, Justice           05 Denver Light           28.90      30.09  -4.8  2 
  2 Scott, Jazmin             04 MACKTRACK EL           30.43      30.31  -3.7  3 
  3 Wilhite, Trynity          05 Mercury Yout           29.01      30.35  -4.8  2 
  4 Everett, Janise           04 Speed T & F            29.53      30.64  -4.8  2 
  5 Perales, Victoria         04 Fort Collins           29.50      30.75  -4.8  2 
  6 Martinez, Leyah           04 Mercury Yout           29.38      30.76  -4.8  2 
  7 Whitehouse, Addison       05 Unattached             28.98      30.94  -4.8  2 
  8 Mumford, Keira            04 Valor Track            30.22      31.02  -3.7  3 
  9 Ames, Savannah            05 Cougar Track           32.48      31.16  -3.7  3 
 10 Cousin, Jada              04 Unattached             30.55      31.47  -3.7  3 
 11 Lee, Atalia               05 Unattached                        31.77  -4.8  1 
 12 Brassfield, Kendal        05 MACKTRACK EL           29.00      31.85  -4.8  2 
 13 Northrup, Kimora          05 Valor Track            31.47      32.14  -3.7  3 
 14 BrunoMunn, Zaniya         05 Speed T & F            30.01      32.18  -4.8  2 
 15 Gaitor, Cyan              04 Denver Light           30.81      32.34  -3.7  3 
 16 Hutt, Elise               05 Denver Light           33.00      32.55  -3.7  3 
 17 Hurd, Amaiah              05 Sprint50               32.14      32.57  -3.7  3 
 18 Greenwood, Hattie         04 Fort Collins           33.28      33.39  -4.8  1 
 19 Binaxas, Quinn            05 Parker Panth                      34.48  -4.8  1 
 20 Traylor, Jaime            05 MACKTRACK EL           42.00      35.24  -4.8  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Steen, Jenna              04 Parker Panth         1:05.39    1:03.77   4 
  2 Adams, Symone             04 FK Elite             1:06.36    1:06.02   4 
  3 Ephrim, Justice           05 Denver Light         1:07.00    1:06.04   4 
  4 Wackman, Emma             04 Valor Track          1:05.80    1:06.11   4 
  5 Ames, Savannah            05 Cougar Track         1:05.94    1:07.73   4 
  6 Scott, Jazmin             04 MACKTRACK EL         1:14.00    1:07.76   3 
  7 Perales, Victoria         04 Fort Collins         1:06.80    1:08.66   4 
  8 Lee, Atalia               05 Unattached                      1:08.93   2 
  9 Everett, Janise           04 Speed T & F          1:10.00    1:09.24   3 
 10 Cousin, Jada              04 Unattached           1:09.55    1:10.13   4 
 11 Henriques, Malia          05 Real Trainin         1:23.12    1:12.24   3 
 12 Mumford, Keira            04 Valor Track                     1:12.59   2 
 13 Northrup, Kimora          05 Valor Track          1:12.97    1:12.71   3 
 14 Holmes, Lillian           05 Parker Panth                    1:12.92   1 
 15 Clark, Naomi              05 Unattached                      1:15.85   2 
 16 Gaitor, Cyan              04 Denver Light         1:12.00    1:15.86   3 
 17 Hurd, Amaiah              05 Sprint50             1:32.36    1:19.16   2 
 18 Binaxas, Quinn            05 Parker Panth         1:17.79    1:20.19   3 
 19 Farynaz, Julia            04 Parker Panth                    1:20.68   1 
 20 Culley, Erica             04 Unattached           1:20.00    1:21.09   3 
 21 Traylor, Jaime            05 MACKTRACK EL         1:40.00    1:21.10   2 
 22 Coffey, Avery             05 Parker Panth                    1:22.17   2 
 23 Cargo, Rhiannon           05 Parker Panth         1:30.00    1:26.86   2 
 24 Freedman, Natalia         05 Parker Panth         1:25.89    1:28.24   2 
 25 Eversole, Cecilia         05 Unattached                      1:40.32   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ames, Savannah            05 Cougar Track         2:30.13    2:34.84  
  2 Wackman, Emma             04 Valor Track          2:34.20    2:37.96  
  3 Price, Addison            05 Silverback T         3:06.01    2:52.14  
  4 Cargo, Kelly              04 Parker Panth         3:00.00    2:57.27  
  5 Pontious, Suzanne         05 Kokopelli Ra         1:22.00    2:59.98  
  6 Stewart, Riley            04 Parker Panth                    3:03.15  
  7 Obernesser, Corrina       04 Unattached           3:17.00    3:04.15  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Parker Panth         5:29.19    5:32.34  
  2 Bigler-Redd, Amoris       04 Denver Light         5:31.00    5:36.92  
  3 Lindsey, Emma             04 Kokopelli Ra         5:55.00    5:45.83  
  4 McConnell, Cameron        04 Parker Panth                    5:53.46  
  5 Cargo, Kelly              04 Parker Panth         5:46.79    6:07.15  
  6 Molina, Annahi            05 Penguins XC                     6:10.99  
  7 Price, Addison            05 Silverback T         6:01.82    6:12.18  
  8 Pontious, Suzanne         05 Kokopelli Ra         6:00.00    6:18.36  
  9 De La Cerda, Sarah        05 Penguins XC                     6:19.02  
 10 Fox, Morgan               04 Parker Panth         5:41.06    6:32.42  
 11 Wubben, Abby              05 Penguins XC                     6:50.44  
 12 Lumaye, Eliza             05 Kokopelli Ra         7:18.00    7:57.18  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Brooke            05 Parker Panth        11:43.46   11:29.08  
  2 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Parker Panth        11:48.49   11:30.09  
  3 Bigler-Redd, Amoris       04 Denver Light        11:34.00   11:34.10  
  4 McConnell, Cameron        04 Parker Panth                   12:35.66  
  5 Stewart, Riley            04 Parker Panth                   12:36.09  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Leyah           04 Mercury Yout           14.48      16.15  -1.5 
  2 Smith, Lauren             04 Parker Panth           15.09      16.41  -1.5 
  3 Greenwood, Hattie         04 Fort Collins                      16.61  -1.5 
  4 Coffey, Avery             05 Parker Panth                      16.72  -1.5 
  5 Mason, Sophia             04 Parker Panth                      17.20  -1.5 
  6 Doublin, Trinity          04 CO Flyers              17.50      17.50  -1.5 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Parker Panthers  'A'                              1:02.00      58.88  
     1) Bendle, Ella 05                 2) Steen, Jenna 04                
     3) Smith, Lauren 04                4) Armstrong, Zoey 05             
  2 Colorado Springs Striders Trac  'A'                          1:00.96  
     1) Beauperthuy, Gabriella 04       2) Turpin, Hannah 05              
     3) Handy, Lauren 05                4) Rigdon, Nylah 05               
  3 Penguins XC &track Club  'A'                                 1:03.72  
     1) Wubben, Abby 05                 2) Molina, Annahi 05              
     3) De La Cerda, Sarah 05           4) Thong, Whitney 04              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Penguins XC &track Club  'A'                                 5:32.02  
     1) Wubben, Abby 05                 2) Molina, Annahi 05              
     3) De La Cerda, Sarah 05           4) Thong, Whitney 04              
  2 Colorado Springs Striders Trac  'A'                          5:32.78  
     1) Beauperthuy, Gabriella 04       2) Turpin, Hannah 05              
     3) Handy, Lauren 05                4) Rigdon, Nylah 05               
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mason, Sophia             04 Parker Panth           1.20m      1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Hoffman, Bryanna          04 Parker Panth                      1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Wilhite, Trynity          05 Mercury Yout           4.27m      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
  2 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr           4.04m      4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
  3 Adams, Symone             04 FK Elite               3.96m      3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
  4 Martinez, Leyah           04 Mercury Yout           3.91m      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
  5 BrunoMunn, Zaniya         05 Speed T & F            3.75m      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
  6 Doublin, Trinity          04 CO Flyers              3.96m      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  7 Armstrong, Zoey           05 Parker Panth                      3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
  7 Obernesser, Corrina       04 Unattached                        3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
  9 Binaxas, Quinn            05 Parker Panth           3.77m      3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
 10 Steen, Jenna              04 Parker Panth                      3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
 11 Stewart, Riley            04 Parker Panth                      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
 12 Broecker, Abigail         05 Parker Panth           3.46m      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
 13 Mason, Sophia             04 Parker Panth           3.62m      3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
 14 Bendle, Ella              05 Parker Panth           3.57m      3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
 15 Brassfield, Kendal        05 MACKTRACK EL           3.35m      2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
 15 Handy, Lauren             05 Colorado Spr           3.17m      2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
 17 Munoz, Ashlyn             05 Parker Panth           2.68m      2.46m   NWI   8-01.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Schneider, Paige          04 Parker Panth           6.93m      5.92m   19-05.25 
  2 Cargo, Rhiannon           05 Parker Panth           4.60m      4.42m   14-06.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Schneider, Paige          04 Parker Panth          14.23m     14.51m      47-07 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Schneider, Paige          04 Parker Panth          11.00m     17.41m      57-01 
  2 Cargo, Rhiannon           05 Parker Panth          14.10m     15.22m      49-11 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Kiona              02 Denver Light           12.95      13.30  -2.9  1 
  2 Davis, Jahzara            03 Colorado Spr           13.31      13.42  -2.9  1 
  3 Brown, Kameryn            02 FK Elite               13.20      13.58  -2.9  1 
  4 McMullen, Sadie           02 Valor Track            14.20      13.69  -2.9  1 
  5 Smith, Avery              02 Speed T & F                       14.02  -2.3  3 
  6 Bryant, Jordan            03 CO Flyers              13.78      14.22  -2.9  1 
  7 Hale, Mykaela                Let it Fly T                      14.73  -3.3  2 
  8 Smith, Jelani             03 Colorado Fla           14.45      14.79  -2.9  1 
  9 Schedlbauer, Grace        02 Let it Fly T           14.49      14.94  -3.3  2 
 10 Bijou, Mikkylah           02 Sprint50                          14.97  -3.3  2 
 11 Garrison, Amber           02 FAST                   14.06      14.98  -2.9  1 
 12 Reed, Jolay               03 Unattached                        15.32  -3.3  2 
 13 Surage, Aubrey            03 Let it Fly T                      15.58  -3.3  2 
 14 Cathey, Lily              03 Elevate Athl           15.00      15.79  -3.3  2 
 15 Luyten, Julia             03 Parker Panth                      15.96  -2.3  3 
 16 Anderson, Kayla           03 Let it Fly T                      17.67  -2.3  3 
 17 Jones, Sydney             03 Colorado Spr           16.00      18.22  -3.3  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Reigh, Kyairra            03 Denver Light           25.22      26.08  -4.9  1 
  2 Gibbs, Kiona              02 Denver Light           25.93      27.64  -4.9  1 
  3 Brown, Kameryn            02 FK Elite               26.80      28.01  -4.9  1 
  4 Peisner, Camille          03 Valor Track            27.40      28.53  -4.9  1 
  5 Davis, Jahzara            03 Colorado Spr           28.84      28.54  -4.9  1 
  6 Turney, Avery             03 Valor Track            28.40      28.92  -4.9  1 
  7 Andrews, Laura            03 Speed T & F                       29.14  -3.1  3 
  8 Dragovich, Reese          03 Valor Track            28.56      29.36  -4.9  1 
  9 Escajeda, Jaylene         02 FAST                   27.90      30.76  -4.9  1 
 10 Smith, Jelani             03 Colorado Fla           31.00      30.82  -3.1  3 
 11 Garrison, Amber           02 FAST                   30.40      31.22  -3.1  3 
 12 Branch, Lena              02 Silverback T           29.20      31.29  -3.1  3 
 13 Bijou, Mikkylah           02 Sprint50                          31.78  -3.5  2 
 14 Luyten, Julia             03 Parker Panth                      32.88  -3.5  2 
 15 Lorenzo, Kenya            03 Colorado Fla                      33.53  -3.5  2 
 16 Rios, Paulina             03 MACKTRACK EL           29.00      33.85  -3.1  3 
 17 Gillotte, Sydney          02 Kokopelli Ra           35.00      35.09  -3.1  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Reigh, Kyairra            03 Denver Light           57.80      57.66   1 
  2 Peisner, Camille          03 Valor Track            59.73    1:00.32   1 
  3 Gibbs, Kiona              02 Denver Light            1.01    1:02.98   1 
  4 Dragovich, Reese          03 Valor Track          1:04.42    1:03.43   1 
  5 Latimer, Aujanae          02 Colorado Spr         1:04.00    1:04.92   1 
  6 Boekes, Makayla           02 Let it Fly T         1:05.00    1:05.50   1 
  7 Braun, Abigail            02 Let it Fly T         1:04.71    1:05.58   1 
  8 Andrews, Laura            03 Speed T & F          1:05.00    1:05.95   1 
  9 Escajeda, Jaylene         02 FAST                 1:07.00    1:08.73   2 
 10 Sprout, Avery             03 Ric Rojas Ru         1:06.00    1:10.67   2 
 11 Molina, Alliyah           02 Penguins XC          1:10.00    1:11.76   2 
 12 St John, Nina             03 Kokopelli Ra         1:13.00    1:11.91   2 
 13 Garrison, Amber           02 FAST                 1:20.00    1:14.55   3 
 14 Clothier, Claire          03 Let it Fly T                    1:16.46   3 
 15 Gillotte, Sydney          02 Kokopelli Ra         1:28.00    1:16.64   3 
 16 Emery, Maya               03 Blazers Trac         1:12.00    1:16.77   2 
 17 Rios, Paulina             03 MACKTRACK EL         1:08.00    1:22.15   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 James, Taylor             03 Unattached           2:26.00    2:33.21   2 
  2 Puskas, Emilia            03 Parker Panth         2:31.01    2:34.13   2 
  3 Stark, Hope               03 Kokopelli Ra         2:32.00    2:34.78   2 
  4 Roden, Mollie             02 Kokopelli Ra         2:32.00    2:35.60   2 
  5 Coffey, Preslie           02 Parker Panth         2:33.84    2:43.68   2 
  6 Gilfillan, Delaney           Denver Light         2:40.00    2:45.41   2 
  7 Molina, Alliyah           02 Penguins XC                     2:47.94   1 
  8 Fulbright, Aspen          03 Kokopelli Ra         2:38.00    2:49.00   2 
  9 Clark, Cora               03 Kokopelli Ra         2:58.00    2:54.72   1 
 10 Cech, Olivia              02 Unattached           2:48.00    2:57.61   2 
 11 Ford, Laine               03 Denver Light         2:50.00    2:59.54   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glynn, Emily              03 Parker Panth                    5:21.93  
  2 Puskas, Emilia            03 Parker Panth         5:15.89    5:23.90  
  3 Braun, Abigail            02 Let it Fly T         5:44.74    5:31.59  
  4 Stark, Hope               03 Kokopelli Ra         5:16.00    5:36.07  
  5 Fulbright, Aspen          03 Kokopelli Ra         5:35.00    5:46.51  
  6 Gilfillan, Delaney           Denver Light         5:37.00    5:47.68  
  7 St John, Nina             03 Kokopelli Ra         5:52.00    5:53.77  
  8 Clark, Cora               03 Kokopelli Ra         5:51.00    5:56.41  
  9 Ford, Laine               03 Denver Light         5:51.00    5:58.26  
 10 Christians, Leah          02 Kokopelli Ra         5:40.00    6:03.62  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Glynn, Emily              03 Parker Panth                   11:26.49  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Coffey, Preslie           02 Parker Panth           17.80      17.50  -1.9 
  2 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Grizzly Trac           16.75      17.59  -1.9 
  3 Stengel, Emma             02 Parker Panth           18.14      18.22  -1.9 
  4 Bryant, Jordan            03 CO Flyers              18.04      19.70  -1.9 
  5 Huntsinger, Cadence       03 Elevate Athl           18.50      19.81  -1.9 
  6 Connelly, Sarah           03 Let it Fly T                      23.70  -1.9 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Coffey, Preslie           02 Parker Panth           31.88      33.32  -5.0 
  2 Stengel, Emma             02 Parker Panth           32.97      34.58  -5.0 
  3 Acosta, Lily              02 Let it Fly T                      35.56  -5.0 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Colorado Springs Striders Trac  'A'                            54.97  
     1) Codrington, Aaliyanna 03        2) Latimer, Aujanae 02            
     3) Woods, Ayshiyon 03              4) Davis, Jahzara 03              
  2 Parker Panthers  'A'                                           55.96  
     1) Puskas, Emilia 03               2) Stengel, Emma 02               
     3) Luyten, Julia 03                4) Coffey, Preslie 02             
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Let it Fly Track L.I.F.T  'A'                                4:50.21  
     1) Braun, Abigail 02               2) Acosta, Lily 02                
     3) Boekes, Makayla 02              4) Greene, Olivia 03              
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 James, Taylor             03 Unattached             1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Masten, Riley             02 Olympia Trac                      1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Grizzly Trac           1.55m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Sinclair, Cora            03 Lightning Bo           1.35m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  5 Huntsinger, Cadence       03 Elevate Athl           1.37m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  5 Turney, Avery             03 Valor Track                       1.35m    4-05.00 
  6 Acosta, Lily              02 Let it Fly T           1.40m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  8 Greene, Olivia            03 Let it Fly T           1.10m      1.20m    3-11.25 
 -- Cathey, Lily              03 Elevate Athl           1.10m         NH            
 -- Kreischer, Avery          03 Let it Fly T           1.30m         NH            
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Huntsinger, Cadence       03 Elevate Athl                      1.80m    5-10.75 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 McMullen, Sadie           02 Valor Track            4.78m      4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
  2 Bryant, Jordan            03 CO Flyers              4.55m      4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
  3 Escajeda, Jaylene         02 FAST                   4.52m      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  4 Davis, Jahzara            03 Colorado Spr           4.46m      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
  5 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Grizzly Trac           4.65m      4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
  6 Branch, Lena              02 Silverback T           4.44m      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
  7 Smith, Jelani             03 Colorado Fla           3.83m      4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
  8 Woods, Ayshiyon           03 Colorado Spr                      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
  9 Lorenzo, Kenya            03 Colorado Fla                      4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
 10 Sinclair, Cora            03 Lightning Bo           4.15m      3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
 11 Reed, Jolay               03 Unattached                        3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
 12 Crowell, Lindsey          03 Mercury Yout                      3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
 13 Boekes, Makayla           02 Let it Fly T           3.76m      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
 14 Cathey, Lily              03 Elevate Athl           3.68m      3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Huntsinger, Cadence       03 Elevate Athl           9.50m      8.91m   NWI  29-02.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Opp, Amanda               02 Unattached             8.18m     11.21m   36-09.50 
  2 Sams, Sarah               02 Parker Panth          10.36m     10.65m   34-11.25 
  3 Medrano, Harlie           03 FAST                  10.67m     10.34m   33-11.25 
  4 Kreischer, Avery          03 Let it Fly T          10.06m      9.75m   32-00.00 
  5 McMoore, Katelyn          02 Grizzly Trac           8.95m      8.88m   29-01.75 
  6 Woods, Ayshiyon           03 Colorado Spr                      8.16m   26-09.25 
  7 Tice, Alexandria          03 Unattached                        7.57m   24-10.00 
  8 Bellin, Shyanne           03 Fort Collins                      7.50m   24-07.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Opp, Amanda               02 Unattached            28.52m     29.02m      95-02 
  2 Sams, Sarah               02 Parker Panth          18.50m     26.55m      87-01 
  3 Medrano, Harlie           03 FAST                  27.74m     25.32m      83-01 
  4 Bellin, Shyanne           03 Fort Collins                     21.50m      70-06 
  5 Woods, Ayshiyon           03 Colorado Spr                     21.15m      69-05 
  6 Kreischer, Avery          03 Let it Fly T          22.56m     20.35m      66-09 
  7 Tice, Alexandria          03 Unattached                       18.71m      61-05 
  8 Greene, Olivia            03 Let it Fly T          11.57m     15.77m      51-09 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Medrano, Harlie           03 FAST                  32.00m     25.96m      85-02 
  2 Sams, Sarah               02 Parker Panth          21.40m     23.10m      75-09 
  3 Greene, Olivia            03 Let it Fly T          20.10m     19.26m      63-02 
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Natalie            00 Olympia Trac           1.47m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  1 Wilburn, Cayla            01 Unattached             1.42m      1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Barnes, Nicole            01 Elevate Athl           1.42m      1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Potzer, Maria             01 Parker Panth                      1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Uebel, Lauren             00 Peregrine Tr           1.47m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Kemper, Anna              00 Let it Fly T           1.40m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  7 Tamminga, Abigail         01 Parker Panth                      1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Larkin, Sydnee            00 FK Elite               5.49m      5.20m   NWI  17-00.75 
  2 Hollines, Mariela         00 Unattached             4.91m      4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
  3 Hall, Anna                01 FK Elite               4.88m      4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
  4 Colby, Riley              01 Let it Fly T           4.58m      4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
  5 Brown, Candice            00 Unattached             4.81m      4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
  6 Barnes, Nicole            01 Elevate Athl           4.72m      4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
  6 Gayles, Makiya            01 CO Flyers              4.55m      4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
  8 Smith, Natalie            00 Olympia Trac           4.57m      4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
  9 Riddle, Morgan            01 Parker Panth           4.75m      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
 10 Brown, Dayana             01 CO Flyers              4.78m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
 11 Bute, Rylie               01 Valor Track                       4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
 12 Ingalls, Brittan          01 Parker Panth                      4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
 13 Feller, Victoria          01 Parker Panth                      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Larkin, Sydnee            00 FK Elite              11.89m     11.21m   NWI  36-09.50 
  2 Hollines, Mariela         00 Unattached            10.43m      9.94m   NWI  32-07.50 
  3 Riddle, Morgan            01 Parker Panth           9.79m      9.76m   NWI  32-00.25 
  4 Ingalls, Brittan          01 Parker Panth                      9.16m   NWI  30-00.75 
  5 Uebel, Lauren             00 Peregrine Tr           8.84m      9.06m   NWI  29-08.75 
  6 Williams, Aariya          01 FAST                              8.25m   NWI  27-01.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                01 FK Elite               9.14m      9.30m   30-06.25 
  2 Potzer, Maria             01 Parker Panth                      8.32m   27-03.75 
  3 Tamminga, Abigail         01 Parker Panth           7.53m      7.92m   26-00.00 
  4 Greene, Amelia            00 Let it Fly T           7.40m      7.49m   24-07.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Potzer, Maria             01 Parker Panth                     29.27m      96-00 
  2 Greene, Amelia            00 Let it Fly T          21.50m     18.38m      60-04 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Potzer, Maria             01 Parker Panth                     25.20m      82-08 
  2 Greene, Amelia            00 Let it Fly T          22.76m     20.49m      67-03 
  3 Hall, Anna                01 FK Elite              25.91m     19.79m      64-11 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Gale, Lauren              00 Speed T & F            11.96      12.43  -1.7  1 
  2 Wilson, Julyah            00 nitemoves tc           10.40      12.92  -1.7  1 
  3 Duren-Wynn, Tai           01 Speed T & F                       13.14  -3.3  3 
  4 Gayles, Makiya            01 CO Flyers              13.03      13.19  -1.7  1 
  5 Riker, Tanner             00 Olympia Trac           12.62      13.22  -1.7  1 
  6 Cox, Lauren               01 FK Elite               12.92      13.32  -1.7  1 
  7 George, Aliyah            00 Fast Traxx T           13.05      13.44  -1.7  1 
  8 Brown, Dayana             01 CO Flyers              13.40      13.80  -3.0  2 
  9 Timbang, Erika            00 Real Trainin           13.50      13.91  -3.0  2 
 10 Colby, Riley              01 Let it Fly T           13.64      13.92  -3.0  2 
 11 Williams, Tariana         01 Fast Traxx T           13.66      14.09  -3.0  2 
 12 Campbell, Breshay         00 Elevate Athl           13.40      14.25  -3.0  2 
 13 Chaoua, Najah             00 Pack Leader            13.25      14.33  -1.7  1 
 14 Bridge, Kaitlyn           00 Unattached             14.00      14.37  -3.0  2 
 15 Feller, Victoria          01 Parker Panth                      14.47  -3.3  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Riker, Tanner             00 Olympia Trac           25.71      26.93  -5.6  1 
  2 Tamminga, Abigail         01 Parker Panth           25.59      27.11  -5.6  1 
  3 Duren-Wynn, Tai           01 Speed T & F                       28.03  -5.6  2 
  4 Cox, Lauren               01 FK Elite               26.74      28.15  -5.6  1 
  5 Colby, Riley              01 Let it Fly T           28.20      29.30  -5.6  2 
  6 Williams, Tariana         01 Fast Traxx T           29.00      29.59  -5.6  2 
  7 Gard, Krysten             00 Unattached             27.50      29.66  -5.6  1 
  8 Wilburn, Cayla            01 Unattached             28.14      29.75  -5.6  2 
  9 Campbell, Breshay         00 Elevate Athl           28.00      29.94  -5.6  1 
 10 Riddle, Morgan            01 Parker Panth           28.50      30.35  -5.6  2 
 11 Barnes, Nicole            01 Elevate Athl           29.00      30.50  -5.6  2 
 12 Nusbaum, Kendall          01 Angel Flight           29.68      31.10  -5.6  2 
 13 Charles, Jasmine          01 Fast Traxx T           14.00      31.76  -5.6  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Schreiber, Kristina       00 Angel Flight           59.38    1:00.72   2 
  2 Riddle, Morgan            01 Parker Panth         1:05.00    1:03.86   1 
  3 King, Shannon             01 Ric Rojas Ru         1:01.50    1:03.87   2 
  4 George, Aliyah            00 Fast Traxx T         1:03.00    1:04.18   2 
  5 Margolis, Lily            01 Ric Rojas Ru         1:01.50    1:05.00   2 
  6 Timbang, Erika            00 Real Trainin         1:05.00    1:05.31   1 
  7 Somorin, Alina            01 Ric Rojas Ru         1:03.00    1:06.16   2 
  8 Gard, Krysten             00 Unattached           1:02.00    1:07.55   2 
  9 Stallman, Kamry           00 Unattached           1:07.00    1:10.51   1 
 10 Nusbaum, Kendall          01 Angel Flight         1:03.73    1:11.00   2 
 11 Charles, Jasmine          01 Fast Traxx T         1:07.00    1:13.01   1 
 12 Williams, Aariya          01 FAST                 1:06.00    1:14.66   1 
 13 Escajeda, Jayda           01 FAST                 1:08.00    1:17.77   1 
 14 Chaoua, Najah             00 Pack Leader          1:09.00    1:26.20   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercer, Kaitlyn           01 Parker Panth         2:29.52    2:29.15  
  2 Escajeda, Jayda           01 FAST                            3:12.63  
  3 Decker, Anna              01 FAST                            3:20.44  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mercer, Kaitlyn           01 Parker Panth                    5:20.97  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Tamminga, Abigail         01 Parker Panth           17.00      17.89  -1.4 
  2 Bridge, Kaitlyn           00 Unattached             17.20      18.16  -1.4 
  3 Wilson, Maddison          00 Speed T & F            17.53      19.11  -1.4 
  4 Barnes, Nicole            01 Elevate Athl                      20.59  -1.4 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Knapke, Kyla              01 Parker Panth         1:15.17    1:17.72  
  2 Wilson, Maddison          00 Speed T & F          1:18.43    1:23.13  
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tellez, Isabel            00 Unattached             2.44m      2.70m    8-10.25 
 
Hammer Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Greene, Amelia            00 Let it Fly T          14.18m     16.13m      52-11 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Baron, Heide              98 Speed T & F            12.26      12.83  -3.6 
  2 Hysaw, Bree               99 Sprint50               12.49      13.24  -3.6 
  3 Allen, Kiersten           98 Unattached             12.85      13.34  -3.6 
  4 Buckhaults, Alexis        98 Speed T & F            12.94      13.70  -3.6 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Baron, Heide              98 Speed T & F            24.30      26.45  -5.2  2 
  2 Valenzuela, Claudia       99 Colorado Spr           25.25      26.84  -5.2  2 
  3 Gordon, Mariah            98 Unattached                        27.61  -3.8  1 
  4 Inlow, Jewel              98 Elevate Athl           26.85      27.91  -5.2  2 
  5 Nicholl, Daria            98 Olympia Trac           27.03      28.89  -5.2  2 
  6 Perry-Mazion, Shakym      98 Sprint50               28.74      29.27  -3.8  1 
  7 Brown, Alyssa             99 Unattached             28.00      29.81  -5.2  2 
  8 Ramirez, Belinda          99 Elevate Athl           27.50      29.84  -5.2  2 
  9 Blount, Jasmine           99 Unattached                        30.15  -3.8  1 
 10 Ahumada, Melanie          99 Dream Chaser                      30.37  -3.8  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gordon, Mariah            98 Unattached                      1:01.31   1 
  2 Inlow, Jewel              98 Elevate Athl           59.95    1:01.41   2 
  3 Rogers, Haley             97 FK Elite               57.23    1:02.14   2 
  4 Valenzuela, Claudia       99 Colorado Spr                    1:02.38   1 
  5 Reyes, Leslie             97 Elevate Athl         1:04.00    1:04.28   2 
  6 Nicholl, Daria            98 Olympia Trac         1:02.90    1:05.39   2 
  7 Kenton, Kennedy           99 Ric Rojas Ru         1:02.00    1:05.79   2 
  8 Ramirez, Belinda          99 Elevate Athl         1:02.00    1:05.91   2 
  9 Perry-Mazion, Shakym      98 Sprint50             1:08.46    1:09.08   2 
 10 Williams, Tiana           99 Dream Chaser         1:11.25    1:17.62   1 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCurdy, Jordan           99 FK Elite             2:19.32    2:29.92  
  2 Hornberger, Eva           99 nitemoves tc         2:40.00    2:32.23  
  3 Pottinger, Katherine      97 Denver Light         2:26.80    2:35.75  
  4 Polk, Ashley              98 Elevate Athl         2:32.00    2:41.02  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Polk, Ashley              98 Elevate Athl         5:20.00    5:32.83  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Buckhaults, Alexis        98 Speed T & F            14.74      15.55  -2.4 
  2 Hellenberg, Alex          97 Cdm Elite              17.00      17.50  -2.4 
  3 Malone, Kaitlin           99 Dream Chaser           17.22      18.09  -2.4 
  4 Harris, Rachel            99 Angel Flight           17.08      18.37  -2.4 
  5 Heaton, Hannah            98 Unattached             18.77      19.29  -2.4 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harris, Rachel            99 Angel Flight         1:11.73    1:11.80  
  2 Malone, Kaitlin           99 Dream Chaser                    1:16.14  
  3 Heaton, Hannah            98 Unattached           1:16.00    1:17.91  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elevate Athletics Club  'A'                         51.00      52.81  
     1) Polk, Ashley 98                 2) Ramirez, Belinda 99            
     3) Inlow, Jewel 98                 4) Reyes, Leslie 97               
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cerrone, Sarah            99 Olympia Trac                      1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Smith, Ashlynn            98 Unattached             1.55m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Potzer, Anastasia         99 Parker Panth                      1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ogg, Haidyn               99 Above The Ba           2.64m      2.55m    8-04.25 
  2 Ellis, Bergen             99 Unattached             2.59m      2.40m    7-10.50 
  3 Holcomb, Stephani         99 Unattached             2.59m      2.25m    7-04.50 
 -- Willis, Erika             99 Unattached             3.66m         NH            
 -- Arant, Annalise           99 Above The Ba           3.51m         NH            
 -- Willis, Andrea            98 Unattached             4.19m         NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hellenberg, Alex          97 Cdm Elite              5.15m      5.14m   NWI  16-10.50 
  2 Nicholl, Daria            98 Olympia Trac           4.88m      4.57m   NWI  15-00.00 
  2 Blount, Jasmine           99 Unattached                        4.57m   NWI  15-00.00 
  4 Potzer, Anastasia         99 Parker Panth                      4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
  5 Williams, Tiana           99 Dream Chaser           4.04m      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Buckhaults, Alexis        98 Speed T & F           10.92m     10.55m   NWI  34-07.50 
  2 Hellenberg, Alex          97 Cdm Elite             11.24m     10.30m   NWI  33-09.50 
  3 Blount, Jasmine           99 Unattached                       10.19m   NWI  33-05.25 
  4 Nicholl, Daria            98 Olympia Trac          10.01m      9.11m   NWI  29-10.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Suazo, Sierra             99 Unattached            13.14m     12.37m   40-07.00 
  2 Minton, Meredith          99 Unattached            10.97m     11.51m   37-09.25 
  3 Dern, Emma                99 Fort Collins          12.09m     11.45m   37-06.75 
  4 Marr, Sydney              98 Let it Fly T          12.09m     11.31m   37-01.25 
  5 Brown, Alyssa             99 Unattached             9.14m      9.18m   30-01.50 
  6 White, Sydney             99 Parker Panth                      7.92m   26-00.00 
  7 Hellenberg, Alex          97 Cdm Elite                         7.62m   25-00.00 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Suazo, Sierra             99 Unattached            43.41m     38.75m     127-01 
  2 Marr, Sydney              98 Let it Fly T          36.58m     34.49m     113-02 
  3 Dern, Emma                99 Fort Collins          36.07m     31.33m     102-09 
  4 Minton, Meredith          99 Unattached            36.58m     31.03m     101-10 
  5 Brown, Alyssa             99 Unattached            30.48m     21.40m      70-02 
  6 White, Sydney             99 Parker Panth                     21.32m      69-11 
 
Hammer Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Marr, Sydney              98 Let it Fly T          24.38m     27.96m      91-09 
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Marr, Sydney              98 Let it Fly T          35.59m     25.03m      82-01 
  2 Minton, Meredith          99 Unattached            27.43m     24.04m      78-10 
  3 Suazo, Sierra             99 Unattached            25.04m     24.03m      78-10 
  4 Brown, Alyssa             99 Unattached            15.24m     19.00m      62-04 
  5 Potzer, Anastasia         99 Parker Panth                     17.66m      57-11 
  6 White, Sydney             99 Parker Panth                     13.86m      45-06 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Robert            08 Sprint50               15.51      16.34  -1.9  1 
  2 Cousin, Quincy            08 Unattached             16.37      16.60  -1.9  1 
  3 Rodriguez, Nathan         08 Unattached             15.97      16.94  -1.9  1 
  4 Holmes, Grover            08 Parker Panth           16.69      16.94  -1.9  1 
  5 Gappinger, Tyson          09 Parker Panth                      17.50  -1.4  2 
  6 Davis, Miley              08 Cdm Elite                         18.17  -1.4  2 
  7 Huddle, Phillip           08 Parker Panth                      18.73  -1.4  2 
  8 Perales, John             08 Fort Collins           18.40      18.94  -1.9  1 
  9 Robinson, Tristan         09 Colorado Fla           18.77      19.03  -1.9  1 
 10 Billington, Jeremy        08 Unattached                        20.04  -1.9  1 
 11 Ageous, Joseph            08 Cdm Elite              19.59      21.72  -1.9  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Robert            08 Sprint50               33.76      34.57  -4.2  1 
  2 Holmes, Grover            08 Parker Panth           33.89      35.05  -4.2  1 
  3 Rodriguez, Nathan         08 Unattached             33.88      35.76  -4.2  1 
  4 Cousin, Quincy            08 Unattached             34.47      35.77  -4.2  1 
  5 Ames, Carson              08 Unattached             37.00      38.48  -4.2  1 
  6 Webb, Ajayce              09 Sprint50               35.92      39.14  -4.2  1 
  7 Johnson, Montae           09 Sprint50               37.03      39.59  -4.2  1 
  8 Mueller, Benjamin         08 Kokopelli Ra                      40.85  -4.9  2 
  9 Robinson, Tristan         09 Colorado Fla           40.00      41.33  -4.9  2 
 10 Huddle, Phillip           08 Parker Panth                      41.48  -4.9  2 
 11 Medina, Jonah             09 Sprint50               39.41      42.07  -4.2  1 
 12 Billington, Jeremy        08 Unattached                        43.98  -4.9  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hunter, Robert            08 Sprint50             1:17.00    1:20.23  
  2 Webb, Ajayce              09 Sprint50                        1:22.85  
  3 Cousin, Quincy            08 Unattached           1:20.00    1:23.20  
  4 Ames, Carson              08 Unattached           1:24.00    1:24.46  
  5 Johnson, Montae           09 Sprint50             1:33.01    1:29.06  
  6 Huddle, Phillip           08 Parker Panth                    1:29.94  
  7 Mayo, Taelyn              08 Sprint50                        1:30.76  
  8 Medina, Jonah             09 Sprint50             1:30.89    1:33.11  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Horton, Oliver            08 Kokopelli Ra                    3:06.20  
  2 Nostrom, Hawker           08 Parker Panth         3:17.03    3:07.98  
  3 Parrill, Kendrick         08 Parker Panth                    3:15.87  
  4 Ahlers, Carson            08 Kokopelli Ra                    3:23.82  
  5 Perales, John             08 Fort Collins         3:33.00    3:35.48  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Parrill, Kendrick         08 Parker Panth                    6:28.64  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kokopelli Racing Team  'A'                                   1:20.72  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kokopelli Racing Team  'A'                                   6:35.39  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Davis, Miley              08 Cdm Elite              2.32m      2.49m   NWI   8-02.00 
  2 Gappinger, Tyson          09 Parker Panth                      2.39m   NWI   7-10.25 
  3 Perales, John             08 Fort Collins           2.49m      2.06m   NWI   6-09.25 
  4 Hoemke, Sam               08 Parker Panth                      1.87m   NWI   6-01.75 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Keenan          06 Colorado Spr                      14.81  -2.0  2 
  2 Scherer, Cole             06 Valor Track            14.23      15.01  -3.3  1 
  3 Dando, Jayden             06 Sprint50               14.74      15.13  -3.3  1 
  4 Wilbon, Kahari            06 Denver Light           14.60      15.68  -3.3  1 
  5 Kaul, Ujwal               06 Fort Collins                      15.73  -2.0  2 
  6 Werner, Zach              07 Parker Panth           15.39      16.13  -3.3  1 
  7 Perea, Keegan             06 Silverback T           15.24      16.21  -3.3  1 
  8 Watson, Malyk             06 Denver Light           16.00      16.34  -3.3  1 
  9 Riederer, Jensen          07 Unattached             17.00      16.35  -3.3  1 
 10 Watts, Ja'Kehlan          07 Unattached                        16.49  -2.0  2 
 11 Haugsness, Mitchell       07 Silverback T           16.75      16.75  -3.3  1 
 12 Rodgers, Darnell          07 Colorado Spr                      17.48  -2.0  2 
 13 Joe, Isaiah               06 Lightning Bo                      17.95  -2.0  2 
 14 Abalos, John              06 Colorado Spr                      18.29  -2.0  2 
 15 Ageous, Jeremiah          06 Cdm Elite              19.20      18.37  -2.0  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Kaul, Ujwal               06 Fort Collins                      33.52  -5.3  2 
  2 Perea, Keegan             06 Silverback T           35.00      34.36  -5.3  2 
  3 Manuel, Termaine          07 Sprint50               34.37      34.87  -5.3  2 
  4 Haugsness, Mitchell       07 Silverback T           34.00      36.19  -5.3  2 
  5 Valenzuela, Braulio       06 Mercury Yout                      40.04  -5.3  2 
  6 Lewandowski, Conner       07 Kokopelli Ra                      43.13  -5.3  2 
  7 Oatney, Ryan              06 Unattached                        47.32  -5.3  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Scherer, Cole             06 Valor Track          1:06.39    1:06.64   1 
  2 Luna, Kai                 06 Denver Light         1:10.36    1:08.88   1 
  3 Wilbon, Kahari            06 Denver Light         1:10.15    1:11.59   1 
  4 Fox, Jayden               07 Sprint50             1:14.18    1:12.67   1 
  5 Knapke, Aiden             06 Parker Panth         1:17.91    1:15.77   1 
  6 Griffin, Steven           07 Sprint50             1:14.96    1:17.44   1 
  7 Johnson, Marius           07 Sprint50             1:18.74    1:18.73   2 
  8 Manuel, Termaine          07 Sprint50             1:16.27    1:19.72   1 
  9 Watts, Ja'Kehlan          07 Unattached              1.21    1:19.90   1 
 10 Kleim, Ryan               06 Parker Panth                    1:34.01   2 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allen, Kemar              06 Blazers Trac         2:30.00    2:36.08  
  2 Edwards, Matthew          06 Kokopelli Ra         2:50.00    2:47.40  
  3 Moser, Chase              06 Valor Track                     2:57.53  
  4 Pontious, Hyrum           07 Kokopelli Ra                    3:00.12  
  5 Riederer, Jensen          07 Unattached                      3:11.78  
  6 Billington, Kaiden        06 Unattached           4:04.00    3:29.46  
  7 Wilson, Andrew            06 Silverback T         3:21.97    3:35.10  
  8 Oatney, Ryan              06 Unattached                      3:48.70  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allen, Kemar              06 Blazers Trac         5:08.00    5:22.56  
  2 Ennis, Jacoby             06 Unattached           5:19.97    5:43.01  
  3 Luna, Kai                 06 Denver Light         5:42.64    5:47.42  
  4 Moser, Chase              06 Valor Track                     6:03.32  
  5 Pontious, Hyrum           07 Kokopelli Ra                    6:13.07  
  6 De La Cerda, Jeremiah     07 Penguins XC                     6:34.58  
  7 Billington, Kaiden        06 Unattached                      7:23.31  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sprint50  'A'                                                  58.20  
     1) Dando, Jayden 06                2) Fox, Jayden 07                 
     3) Johnson, Marius 07              4) Griffin, Steven 07             
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Polk, Kyree               06 Sprint50                          1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Scherer, Cole             06 Valor Track            3.74m      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
  2 Davis, JJ                 06 Cdm Elite              3.25m      2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
  3 Knapke, Aiden             06 Parker Panth                      2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
  4 Werner, Zach              07 Parker Panth           2.92m      2.55m   NWI   8-04.50 
  4 Kleim, Ryan               06 Parker Panth                      2.55m   NWI   8-04.50 
  6 Branch, Isaac             06 Silverback T           3.73m      2.50m   NWI   8-02.50 
  7 Ageous, Jeremiah          06 Cdm Elite              2.61m      2.30m   NWI   7-06.50 
  8 Joe, Isaiah               06 Lightning Bo           2.86m      2.22m   NWI   7-03.50 
  9 Vatsaas, Isaiah           06 Parker Panth                      1.96m   NWI   6-05.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Adams, Gabriel            06 FK Elite               2.24m      7.40m   24-03.50 
  2 Bruns, Camden             06 Unattached             5.54m      6.66m   21-10.25 
  3 Davis, JJ                 06 Cdm Elite              6.81m      5.75m   18-10.50 
  4 Sams, Owen                07 Parker Panth                      5.66m   18-07.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bruns, Camden             06 Unattached            17.27m     19.90m      65-03 
  2 Sams, Owen                07 Parker Panth                     17.90m      58-09 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Honeycutt, Marcellus      05 Denver Light           13.21      13.71  -2.7  1 
  2 Seller, Corey             05 Colorado Spr                      13.95  -1.6  2 
  3 Tate, Braelon             04 Unattached                        13.95   NWI  3 
  4 Brown, Kaseem             04 CO Flyers              13.97      14.13  -2.7  1 
  5 Jordan, Jackie            05 Colorado Spr           13.89      14.23  -2.7  1 
  6 Foreman, Nathaniel        04 Let it Fly T                      14.83  -1.6  2 
  7 Collins, Marquel          04 Real Trainin           13.90      14.83   NWI  3 
  8 Latimer, Solomon          05 Colorado Spr           15.00      14.94  -2.7  1 
  9 Nagel, Braden             05 Valor Track            14.41      15.07  -2.7  1 
 10 Sawchuk, Gabriel          05 Colorado Fla           14.74      15.08  -2.7  1 
 11 Bjegovich, Joseph         05 Colorado Spr           15.12      15.08  -2.7  1 
 12 Brown, Rhason             04 CO Flyers              14.01      15.10  -2.7  1 
 13 Clawson, John             04 Let it Fly T                      15.89  -1.6  2 
 14 Boyle, Sebastien          05 Colorado Spr                      15.89   NWI  3 
 15 Narayan, Ethan            04 Lightning Bo                      16.35   NWI  3 
 16 Peters, Van               05 Olympia Trac           15.78      16.36  -1.6  2 
 17 Martin, Darian            05 Colorado Spr                      16.58  -1.6  2 
 18 Nelson, Noah              05 Unattached                        16.58   NWI  3 
 19 Kucharski, Jacob          05 Parker Panth                      18.21  -1.6  2 
 20 Abalos, Nicholas          04 Colorado Spr                      18.21   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 James, Khamari            05 Denver Light           28.20      29.22  -4.9  1 
  2 Bruns, Carsen             04 Speed T & F            28.15      29.28  -4.9  1 
  3 Jordan, Jackie            05 Colorado Spr           29.50      29.36  -4.9  1 
  4 Tate, Braelon             04 Unattached                        29.65  -3.3  2 
  5 Hills, Brandon            05 Colorado Spr           28.40      30.12  -4.9  1 
  6 Collins, Marquel          04 Real Trainin           30.30      30.88  -4.9  1 
  7 Sawchuk, Gabriel          05 Colorado Fla           31.65      30.94  -4.9  1 
  8 Wetterling, Jack          04 Valor Track            29.58      30.96  -4.9  1 
  9 Anderson, Emmit           05 Real Trainin           35.50      33.17  -4.9  1 
 10 Kucharski, Jacob          05 Parker Panth                      34.06  -3.3  2 
 11 Boyle, Sebastien          05 Colorado Spr                      35.00  -3.3  2 
 12 Sleeper, Wyatt            05 Unattached                        35.33  -3.3  2 
 13 Nelson, Noah              05 Unattached                        36.07  -3.3  2 
 14 Eversole, V, Raleigh      05 Unattached                        43.52  -3.3  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bruns, Carsen             04 Speed T & F          1:02.97    1:03.50   2 
  2 James, Khamari            05 Denver Light         1:03.00    1:05.10   2 
  3 Wilson, Ian               05 Unattached                      1:08.50   1 
  4 Honeycutt, Marcellus      05 Denver Light         1:10.00    1:08.61   2 
  5 Morris, Richard           05 Fort Collins                    1:09.20   1 
  6 Nagel, Braden             05 Valor Track          1:13.00    1:12.83   2 
  7 Gayles, Kyron             05 CO Flyers                       1:16.84   1 
  8 Brown, Tanner             05 Parker Panth                    1:19.31   1 
  9 Davidson, Evan            04 Denver Light                    1:19.92   1 
 10 Brown, Kaseem             04 CO Flyers            1:06.44    1:20.06   2 
 11 Anderson, Emmit           05 Real Trainin         1:25.00    1:24.35   2 
 12 Eversole, V, Raleigh      05 Unattached                      1:28.46   2 
 13 Janda, Bryan              05 Parker Panth                    1:42.25   2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wetterling, Jack          04 Valor Track          2:35.64    2:33.83  
  2 Morris, Richard           05 Fort Collins         2:45.53    2:43.55  
  3 Parrill, Jackson          05 Parker Panth         2:45.00    2:44.35  
  4 Mikell, Jarren            05 Colorado Spr                    2:46.13  
  5 Yarmul, Dylan             04 Sprint50             2:47.83    2:46.74  
  6 Lumaye, Nate              05 Kokopelli Ra         2:36.00    2:49.41  
  7 Mercer, Jaxson            04 Parker Panth                    2:54.22  
  8 Wilson, Josiah            05 Colorado Spr         3:16.98    3:08.67  
  9 Nelson, Noah              05 Unattached           3:33.00    3:18.36  
 10 Janda, Bryan              05 Parker Panth                    3:44.15  
 11 Chung, Michael            05 Parker Panth                    4:02.71  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Parrill, Jackson          05 Parker Panth         5:25.00    5:29.60  
  2 Yarmul, Dylan             04 Sprint50                        5:47.50  
  3 Lumaye, Nate              05 Kokopelli Ra         5:33.00    5:51.83  
  4 Wilson, Ian               05 Unattached                      6:09.65  
  5 Mikell, Jarren            05 Colorado Spr                    6:16.65  
  6 Wilson, Josiah            05 Colorado Spr                    7:09.43  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Parrill, Jackson          05 Parker Panth        11:30.00   11:21.69  
  2 Shorten, Jackson          04 Unattached          12:19.00   11:25.66  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Brown, Rhason             04 CO Flyers              14.17      14.59  -0.7 
  2 Wetterling, Jack          04 Valor Track            14.91      14.63  -0.7 
  3 Gayles, Kyron             05 CO Flyers                         17.71  -0.7 
  4 Brown, Tanner             05 Parker Panth                      18.09  -0.7 
  5 Davidson, Evan            04 Denver Light                      18.75  -0.7 
  6 Clawson, John             04 Let it Fly T                      19.34  -0.7 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Colorado Springs Striders Trac  'A'                            57.35  
     1) Hills, Brandon 05               2) Jordan, Jackie 05              
     3) Boyle, Sebastien 05             4) Latimer, Solomon 05            
  2 Colorado Springs Striders Trac  'B'                          1:04.93  
     1) Seller, Corey 05                2) Codrington, Dahmari 05         
     3) Bjegovich, Joseph 05            4) Abalos, Nicholas 04            
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kucharski, Jacob          05 Parker Panth                      1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Nagel, Braden             05 Valor Track                       1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Bjegovich, Joseph         05 Colorado Spr           1.25m      1.20m    3-11.25 
  4 Narayan, Ethan            04 Lightning Bo                      1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hills, Brandon            05 Colorado Spr           4.52m      4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
  2 Tate, Braelon             04 Unattached                        4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
  3 Collins, Marquel          04 Real Trainin           4.23m      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
  4 Brown, Rhason             04 CO Flyers              3.99m      3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
  5 Brown, Kaseem             04 CO Flyers              3.86m      3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
  6 Brown, Tanner             05 Parker Panth                      3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
  7 Narayan, Ethan            04 Lightning Bo           3.70m      3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
  8 Peters, Van               05 Olympia Trac           3.70m      3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
  9 Anderson, Emmit           05 Real Trainin           3.26m      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
 10 Foreman, Nathaniel        04 Let it Fly T                      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
 11 Gayles, Kyron             05 CO Flyers                         3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
 12 Davidson, Evan            04 Denver Light                      3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
 13 Clawson, John             04 Let it Fly T                      2.43m   NWI   7-11.75 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Langston        02 Colorado Fla           11.90      12.17  -2.0  1 
  2 Hairston, Korey           03 Denver Light           12.21      12.37  -2.0  1 
  3 Sawchuk, Gavin            03 Colorado Fla           12.22      12.64  -2.0  1 
  4 Wagoner, Zion             02 Denver Light           12.58      12.79  -2.0  1 
  5 Reynolds, Justin          02 Sprint50               12.30      12.98  -2.0  1 
  6 Fiddler, Jalear           03 Parker Panth                      13.34  -3.4  3 
  7 Da Matta, Alex            02 Fort Collins           13.10      13.43  -2.0  1 
  8 Hughes, Kenny             02 Valor Track            13.30      13.49  -2.0  1 
  9 Hall, Noah                02 Parker Panth                      13.85  -3.4  3 
 10 Fernandez Odell, Joaquin  03 Fort Collins           13.25      13.88  -2.0  1 
 11 Simmons, Jason            03 Sprint50               14.16      13.94  -1.8  2 
 12 Calderon, Caden           03 Sprint50               13.87      13.95  -1.8  2 
 13 Coley, Jaylin             03 Sprint50               13.81      14.12  -1.8  2 
 14 Kakkar, Michael           03 Silverback T           14.14      14.40  -1.8  2 
 15 Perea, Kaleb              03 Silverback T           14.63      15.20  -1.8  2 
 16 Cox, Reginald             03 FAST                              15.38  -1.8  2 
 17 Castleberry, Mason        03 FAST                              18.25  -3.4  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Wagoner, Zion             02 Denver Light           24.98      25.18  -3.3  1 
  2 Hairston, Korey           03 Denver Light           24.99      26.00  -3.3  1 
  3 Benavidez, Gabriel        02 Blazers Trac           24.00      26.37  -3.3  1 
  4 Sawchuk, Gavin            03 Colorado Fla           25.85      26.92  -3.3  1 
  5 Council, Walker           02 Speed T & F            28.00      26.95  -3.3  1 
  6 Fiddler, Jalear           03 Parker Panth                      28.23  -4.8  3 
  7 Hall, Noah                02 Parker Panth                      28.42  -3.9  2 
  8 Hughes, Kenny             02 Valor Track                       28.47  -4.8  3 
  9 Calderon, Caden           03 Sprint50               28.42      28.83  -3.9  2 
 10 Robinson, Ty              03 Colorado Fla           27.00      28.84  -3.3  1 
 11 Coley, Jaylin             03 Sprint50               28.07      29.71  -3.3  1 
 12 Simmons, Jason            03 Sprint50               29.75      29.94  -3.9  2 
 13 Kakkar, Michael           03 Silverback T           29.50      30.65  -3.9  2 
 14 Hervey, Kais              03 Denver Light                      30.77  -4.8  3 
 15 Perea, Kaleb              03 Silverback T           30.50      31.93  -3.9  2 
 16 Cox, Reginald             03 FAST                              33.50  -3.9  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wagoner, Zion             02 Denver Light           56.02      55.45   1 
  2 Benavidez, Gabriel        02 Blazers Trac           57.00      57.93   1 
  3 Thomas, Paul              02 Unattached             55.00    1:00.45   1 
  4 Hairston, Korey           03 Denver Light         1:01.00    1:00.94   1 
  5 Brassfield, Sterling      03 MACKTRACK EL           57.00    1:01.27   1 
  6 Fernandez Odell, Joaquin  03 Fort Collins         1:00.51    1:03.71   1 
  7 Pousma, David             03 Zoom Track C         1:03.00    1:04.16   2 
  8 Tolbert, Tyler            03 MACKTRACK EL         1:05.00    1:04.35   2 
  9 Gilfillan, Tommy             Denver Light         1:01.00    1:04.72   1 
 10 Hervey, Kais              03 Denver Light         1:02.00    1:08.68   1 
 11 Degen, Caleb              02 Kokopelli Ra         1:10.00    1:08.69   2 
 12 Baty, Connor              03 Kokopelli Ra                    1:10.20   2 
 13 Griego Jr, Eric           02 FAST                            1:16.54   2 
 14 Twete, Finnegan           03 Kokopelli Ra         1:10.00    1:19.77   2 
 15 Castleberry, Mason        03 FAST                            1:32.23   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Emery, Zion               02 Blazers Trac         2:15.00    2:24.31   2 
  2 Gilfillan, Tommy             Denver Light         2:27.00    2:25.14   2 
  3 Hervey, Kais              03 Denver Light         2:35.00    2:27.69   2 
  4 Pontious, Nathan          03 Kokopelli Ra         2:28.00    2:28.96   2 
  5 Williams, Brandon         03 Colorado Spr         2:00.34    2:34.62   2 
  6 Lumaye, Ben               02 Kokopelli Ra         2:28.00    2:34.67   2 
  7 Pepper, David             02 MACKTRACK EL                    2:35.70   1 
  8 Degen, Caleb              02 Kokopelli Ra         2:32.00    2:41.06   2 
  9 Moenster, Andrew          02 Parker Panth                    2:45.42   1 
 10 Fowler, Blake             02 Parker Panth         2:39.00    2:46.48   2 
 11 Weaver, Ryan              03 Kokopelli Ra         2:49.00    2:56.10   2 
 12 Blake, Kyle               02 Let it Fly T         2:53.00    2:56.34   2 
 13 Griego Jr, Eric           02 FAST                            2:56.89   1 
 14 Freedman, Nicholas        03 Parker Panth                    2:57.71   1 
 15 Hall, Jacob               03 Kokopelli Ra         2:54.00    2:57.84   1 
 16 Twete, Finnegan           03 Kokopelli Ra         2:40.00    3:01.67   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pontious, Nathan          03 Kokopelli Ra         5:10.00    5:09.56  
  2 Emery, Zion               02 Blazers Trac         4:53.00    5:15.22  
  3 Lumaye, Ben               02 Kokopelli Ra         5:20.00    5:31.06  
  4 Baty, Connor              03 Kokopelli Ra                    5:34.85  
  5 Fry, Thomas               03 Unattached                      7:02.74  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peters, Blake             02 Montbello Ch        11:00.00   11:11.58  
  2 Arstingstall, Jett        03 Parker Panth                   11:38.56  
  3 Moenster, Andrew          02 Parker Panth                   11:45.90  
  4 Fowler, Blake             02 Parker Panth        11:35.00   11:47.02  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Williams, Isiah           02 CO Flyers              17.18      17.56  -2.4 
  2 Anderson, Gregory         03 Real Trainin           17.00      18.19  -2.4 
  3 Pousma, David             03 Zoom Track C           17.40      18.26  -2.4 
  4 Hughes, Kenny             02 Valor Track            17.81      18.65  -2.4 
  5 Flye, Rayvion             03 MACKTRACK EL                      20.41  -2.4 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Gregory         03 Real Trainin           30.00      31.31  -3.4 
  2 Pousma, David             03 Zoom Track C           29.50      33.16  -3.4 
  3 Flye, Rayvion             03 MACKTRACK EL                      34.45  -3.4 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 MACKTRACK Elite Sj&Rc  'A'                                     52.98  
     1) Pepper, David 02                2) Flye, Rayvion 03               
     3) Brassfield, Sterling 03         4) Tolbert, Tyler 03              
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 MACKTRACK Elite Sj&Rc  'A'                                   4:27.76  
     1) Pepper, David 02                2) Flye, Rayvion 03               
     3) Brassfield, Sterling 03         4) Tolbert, Tyler 03              
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Council, Walker           02 Speed T & F                       1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Kelly, Noah               03 Parker Panth                      1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Robinson, Ty              03 Colorado Fla                     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Hughes, Kenny             02 Valor Track            1.40m      1.35m    4-05.00 
  5 Cox, Reginald             03 FAST                              1.30m    4-03.25 
 -- Joe, Jacob                03 Lightning Bo           1.30m         NH            
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Langston        02 Colorado Fla           5.85m      5.28m   NWI  17-04.00 
  2 Fiddler, Jalear           03 Parker Panth                      4.94m   NWI  16-02.50 
  3 Robinson, Ty              03 Colorado Fla           4.75m      4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
  4 Council, Walker           02 Speed T & F            4.96m      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  5 Da Matta, Alex            02 Fort Collins           4.98m      4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
  6 Joe, Jacob                03 Lightning Bo           3.99m      3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
  7 Tolbert, Tyler            03 MACKTRACK EL           3.66m      2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Fiddler, Jalear           03 Parker Panth          11.13m     11.42m   NWI  37-05.75 
  2 Council, Walker           02 Speed T & F           11.09m     10.70m   NWI  35-01.25 
  3 Fernandez Odell, Joaquin  03 Fort Collins          10.46m     10.20m   NWI  33-05.75 
  4 Da Matta, Alex            02 Fort Collins          10.36m      9.50m   NWI  31-02.00 
  5 Joe, Jacob                03 Lightning Bo           9.14m      9.20m   NWI  30-02.25 
  6 Williams, Brandon         03 Colorado Spr           9.12m      8.74m   NWI  28-08.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hall, Noah                02 Parker Panth                      8.33m   27-04.00 
  2 Munoz, Brendan            03 Parker Panth                      5.16m   16-11.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Schneider, Lance          02 Parker Panth                     17.64m      57-10 
  2 Bane, Brandt              03 Let it Fly T                     16.65m      54-07 
  3 Munoz, Brendan            03 Parker Panth                     13.05m      42-10 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Schneider, Lance          02 Parker Panth                     28.85m      94-08 
  2 Bane, Brandt              03 Let it Fly T          26.87m     19.32m      63-05 
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hogan, Jequan             00 Unattached             1.93m      1.95m    6-04.75 
  2 Lyon, Jalen               00 Unattached             1.73m      1.90m    6-02.75 
  3 Blake, Ryan               00 Let it Fly T           1.68m      1.75m    5-08.75 
  4 Ramsey, Vaughn            01 Olympia Trac                      1.55m    5-01.00 
 -- Hearley, John             01 Parker Panth                         NH            
 -- Chavez-Acencio, Francisc  01 FAST                                 NH            
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Stevens, Deshaun          00 Dream Chaser           6.20m      5.68m   NWI  18-07.75 
  2 Seaman, Andrew            00 Angel Flight           6.41m      5.34m   NWI  17-06.25 
  3 Soto, Adrian              00 Mercury Yout           5.79m      5.18m   NWI  17-00.00 
  4 Doublin, Trey             00 CO Flyers              5.49m      4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
  5 Gray, Ian                 00 Pack Leader            5.50m      4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
  6 Harris, Cameron           01 FK Elite               4.88m      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
  7 Foxworth, Cornelius       00 Montbello Ch           4.64m      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
  8 Cook, Cooper              01 FAST                              3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
  9 Ramsey, Vaughn            01 Olympia Trac                      3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hogan, Jequan             00 Unattached            13.41m     13.48m   NWI  44-02.75 
  2 Soto, Adrian              00 Mercury Yout          12.19m     12.12m   NWI  39-09.25 
  3 Garrett Johnson, Gavin    01 Peregrine Tr          11.58m     11.22m   NWI  36-09.75 
  4 Giglio, Chase             01 Peregrine Tr          11.94m     10.95m   NWI  35-11.25 
  5 Blake, Ryan               00 Let it Fly T          11.28m     10.82m   NWI  35-06.00 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Broomfield, Charles       00 Let it Fly T          13.53m     13.43m   44-00.75 
  2 Freeman, Carson           00 Angel Flight          10.27m     10.73m   35-02.50 
  3 Svensson, Jarod           00 Cdm Elite              9.92m      9.53m   31-03.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Broomfield, Charles       00 Let it Fly T          46.38m     40.45m     132-08 
  2 Applebee, Sean            01 Let it Fly T          38.71m     34.23m     112-04 
  3 Svensson, Jarod           00 Cdm Elite             27.71m     29.25m      95-11 
  4 Freeman, Carson           00 Angel Flight          28.80m     27.50m      90-03 
 
Pole Vault Masters Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jesmer, John              49 Above The Ba                      2.10m    6-10.75 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Andrada, Lucas            01 FAST                   11.28      11.75  -2.2  1 
  2 Doublin, Trey             00 CO Flyers              11.95      12.17  -2.2  1 
  3 Steverson, Philip         00 Dream Chaser           11.75      12.20  -2.2  1 
  4 Dibwe, Jedu               01 MACKTRACK EL           12.70      12.57  -2.2  1 
  5 Applebee, Sean            01 Let it Fly T           11.90      12.59  -2.2  1 
  6 Foxworth, Cornelius       00 Montbello Ch           11.85      12.63  -2.2  1 
  7 Duque, Brandon            00 Elevate Athl           12.30      12.73  -2.2  1 
  8 Preble, Ryan              01 Speed T & F                       12.91  -3.8  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Perry, Donovan            00 Fast Traxx T           23.10      23.32  -3.7  2 
  2 vanhorne, Tyrese          00 Unattached                        23.57  -3.2  1 
  3 Andrada, Lucas            01 FAST                   22.90      23.95  -3.7  2 
  4 Palazzo, Dane             01 Valor Track            23.90      24.24  -3.7  2 
  5 Soto, Adrian              00 Mercury Yout           23.58      24.49  -3.7  2 
  6 Seaman, Andrew            00 Angel Flight           23.99      24.63  -3.7  2 
  7 Steverson, Philip         00 Dream Chaser           24.32      24.68  -3.7  2 
  8 Stevens, Deshaun          00 Dream Chaser           24.30      25.01  -3.7  2 
  9 Bernard, Ahmed            00 Unattached                        25.01  -3.2  1 
 10 Preble, Ryan              01 Speed T & F            24.50      25.24  -3.7  2 
 11 Foxworth, Cornelius       00 Montbello Ch           25.00      25.77  -4.4  3 
 12 Duque, Brandon            00 Elevate Athl           24.90      26.30  -4.4  3 
 13 Giglio, Chase             01 Peregrine Tr                      26.39  -4.4  3 
 14 Garrett Johnson, Gavin    01 Peregrine Tr           27.00      26.48  -4.4  3 
 15 Blake, Ryan               00 Let it Fly T                      27.55  -3.2  1 
 16 Stallman, Ethan           01 Unattached             24.65      28.44  -4.4  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 vanhorne, Tyrese          00 Unattached                        51.72   1 
  2 Palazzo, Dane             01 Valor Track            52.50      53.87   2 
  3 Waters, Tyler             00 Ric Rojas Ru           51.90      54.05   2 
  4 Bernard, Ahmed            00 Unattached                        54.47   1 
  5 Wilson-Axpe, Andrew       01 Unattached             52.00      55.53   2 
  6 Astor, Stephen            01 Let it Fly T                      56.32   1 
  7 Perry, Donovan            00 Fast Traxx T           52.00      57.76   2 
  8 Gordon, Zion              01 FK Elite               57.16      59.03   2 
  9 Harris, Cameron           01 FK Elite               59.99      59.60   1 
 10 Hearley, John             01 Parker Panth                    1:02.97   1 
 11 Cook, Cooper              01 FAST                            1:06.00   1 
 -- Seaman, Andrew            00 Angel Flight           53.09         DQ   2 
 -- Stevens, Deshaun          00 Dream Chaser           51.48         DQ   2 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sprout, Cole              01 Ric Rojas Ru         2:06.00    2:06.44  
  2 Thomas, Phillip           00 Unattached           2:04.00    2:13.18  
  3 Wilson, Luke              00 Unattached                      2:14.47  
  4 Blauser, Adrian           01 FAST                 2:21.74    2:23.84  
  5 Kendziorski, Kevin        01 Peregrine Tr         2:45.00    2:30.97  
  6 Dibwe, Jedu               01 MACKTRACK EL                    2:31.07  
  7 Spicer, Daniel            01 Parker Panth                    2:35.99  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chavez-Acencio, Francisc  01 FAST                 5:10.00    5:07.54  
  2 Spicer, Daniel            01 Parker Panth                    5:19.56  
  3 Kendziorski, Kevin        01 Peregrine Tr         5:00.00    6:04.31  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Medaris, Bryce            00 Angel Flight         9:54.00   10:04.43  
  2 Chavez-Acencio, Francisc  01 FAST                           11:02.80  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Jequan             00 Unattached             15.20      15.40  -1.2 
  2 Gray, Ian                 00 Pack Leader            16.70      17.01  -1.2 
  3 Hodges, Joshua            00 Denver Light                      19.82  -1.2 
  4 Green, Jackson            01 Parker Panth                      20.42  -1.2 
  5 Bone, Nathan              01 Let it Fly T                      20.86  -1.2 
  6 Ramsey, Vaughn            01 Olympia Trac                      24.36  -1.2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gray, Ian                 00 Pack Leader          1:03.00    1:04.66  
  2 Hodges, Joshua            00 Denver Light                    1:09.23  
  3 Bone, Nathan              01 Let it Fly T         1:07.79    1:09.46  
  4 Green, Jackson            01 Parker Panth                    1:18.73  
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Lyon, Christian           98 Unattached             10.62      11.20  -3.0  1 
  2 Martin, Jalen             98 Unattached             10.90      11.31  -3.0  1 
  3 Abarca, Sunday            98 Aspen House            11.14      11.33  -3.0  1 
  4 Willoughby, Noah          97 Sprint50               11.20      11.66  -3.0  1 
  5 Calhoun, Desmond          99 Elevate Athl           11.05      11.66  -3.0  1 
  6 Holland, Blaize           99 Unattached             12.00      11.68  -2.6  2 
  7 Kram, Braden              98 Cdm Elite              11.32      11.83  -3.0  1 
  8 Clabaugh, Kyle            99 Unattached             11.31      11.90  -3.0  1 
  9 Sanders, Monyae           98 Colorado Fla           11.25      11.91  -3.0  1 
 10 Boles, Christopher        98 East Coast T           11.40      12.06  -2.6  2 
 11 Cooley, Dawson            98 Unattached                        12.13  -2.7  3 
 12 Brown, Neil               98 Unattached                        12.21  -2.7  3 
 13 Myers, Steven             99 Fast Traxx T           12.01      12.22  -2.6  2 
 14 Gee, Kyle                 98 Fort Collins           11.80      12.23  -2.6  2 
 15 Coles, Tyrese             99 Elevate Athl           11.95      12.36  -2.6  2 
 16 Catmull, Edwin            99 Elevate Athl           11.88      12.44  -2.6  2 
 17 Petersen, Bryan           98 Elevate Athl           11.90      12.55  -2.6  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 McClurkin, Duane          97 Unattached             21.21      21.76  -2.5  1 
  2 Lyon, Christian           98 Unattached             21.37      22.23  -2.5  1 
  3 McCoy, Aaron              98 Unattached             21.73      22.25  -2.5  1 
  4 Stringari, Trenton        98 University o                      22.54  -1.7  4 
  5 Harris, Kent              98 FK Elite               21.68      22.89  -2.5  1 
  6 Desmond, Luke             98 Fort Collins           22.09      23.04  -2.5  1 
  7 Miller, Brock             99 FK Elite               22.42      23.28  -2.5  1 
  8 Thomas, Alexander         99 Fast Traxx T           22.60      23.36  -3.1  3 
  9 Haywood, William          98 Elevate Athl           22.99      23.61  -3.1  3 
 10 Willoughby, Noah          97 Sprint50               23.00      23.69  -3.1  3 
 11 Brown, Neil               98 Unattached             24.00      24.39  -4.5  2 
 12 Andersen, Christopher     99 Fort Collins           23.40      24.47  -3.1  3 
 13 Coles, Tyrese             99 Elevate Athl           24.22      24.65  -1.7  4 
 14 Bachicha, Isaiah          98 FAST                   24.30      24.68  -1.7  4 
 15 Love, Jaden               98 Speed T & F            23.00      24.70  -3.1  3 
 16 Myers, Steven             99 Fast Traxx T           23.71      24.72  -4.5  2 
 17 Kelly, Elijah             98 Blazers Trac           24.00      24.79  -4.5  2 
 18 Petersen, Bryan           98 Elevate Athl           23.90      25.05  -4.5  2 
 19 Aslor, Collin             98 Fort Collins                      25.09  -1.7  4 
 20 Catmull, Edwin            99 Elevate Athl           24.55      25.36  -1.7  4 
 21 Steenmeyer, Quentin       99 Elevate Athl           24.00      25.38  -4.5  2 
 22 Boles, Christopher        98 East Coast T           23.80      25.48  -4.5  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McClurkin, Duane          97 Unattached             47.32      48.45   1 
  2 Abarca, Sunday            98 Aspen House            48.50      49.91   1 
  3 Bellot, Anthony           98 Elevate Athl           52.50      50.01   2 
  4 Desmond, Luke             98 Fort Collins           48.72      50.09   1 
  5 Holland, Blaize           99 Unattached             49.77      50.38   1 
  6 Miller, Brock             99 FK Elite               50.85      50.40   2 
  7 Thomas, Alexander         99 Fast Traxx T           50.00      51.35   1 
  8 Martin, Jalen             98 Unattached             51.00      51.49   2 
  9 Cedano, Sergio            99 Unattached             54.78      52.11   2 
 10 Haywood, William          98 Elevate Athl           50.50      52.22   1 
 11 Farrell, Jason            99 Unattached             52.60      52.24   2 
 12 Andersen, Christopher     99 Fort Collins           52.22      52.35   2 
 13 Smith, Kendal             99 Unattached             49.54      52.38   1 
 14 Gee, Kyle                 98 Fort Collins           52.56      52.90   2 
 15 Steenmeyer, Quentin       99 Elevate Athl                      54.07   3 
 16 Bachicha, Isaiah          98 FAST                   53.40      54.41   2 
 17 Kelly, Elijah             98 Blazers Trac           58.00      56.86   3 
 18 Boles, Christopher        98 East Coast T           56.00    1:04.85   3 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Kai              98 Blazers Trac         2:01.00    2:03.04  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bruske, Collin            98 Unattached          10:40.00   11:10.33  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Cooley, Dawson            98 Unattached                        16.02  -2.9 
  2 Brooks, D'Mitrius         99 Dream Chaser                      16.29  -2.9 
  3 Strickling, Nathan        99 Unattached                        16.69  -2.9 
  4 Aslor, Collin             98 Fort Collins           16.60      16.90  -2.9 
  5 Pousma, Luke              99 Zoom Track C           18.60      18.65  -2.9 
  6 Lincoln, Blayne           98 Unattached                        19.09  -2.9 
  7 Cathey, Jack              98 Elevate Athl                      22.37  -2.9 
  8 Petersen, Bryan           98 Elevate Athl                      22.92  -2.9 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCoy, Aaron              98 Unattached                        56.70  
  2 Rodgers, Kai              98 Blazers Trac         1:00.00    1:03.04  
  3 Strickling, Nathan        99 Unattached                      1:03.12  
  4 Pousma, Luke              99 Zoom Track C         1:03.00    1:03.47  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elevate Athletics Club  'A'                         43.00      43.99  
     1) Bellot, Anthony 98              2) Calhoun, Desmond 99            
     3) Coles, Tyrese 99                4) Haywood, William 98            
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Steenmeyer, Quentin       99 Elevate Athl                      1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Cathey, Jack              98 Elevate Athl                      1.60m    5-03.00 
 -- Petersen, Bryan           98 Elevate Athl                         NH            
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rex, Kyle                 97 Elevate Athl           4.57m      4.20m   13-09.25 
  2 Roth, Ben                 99 Unattached             3.20m      3.45m   11-03.75 
  3 Burrows, Samuel           98 Unattached             3.20m      3.15m   10-04.00 
  4 Roth, Sam                 99 Unattached             2.90m      3.00m    9-10.00 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ta'Mar            98 Colorado Fla           6.86m      6.11m   NWI  20-00.50 
  2 Cathey, Jack              98 Elevate Athl           5.69m      4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bethany, Luke             98 Unattached            15.12m     13.86m   45-05.75 
  2 Davidson, Reece           99 Unattached            11.54m     10.90m   35-09.25 
  3 Cathey, Jack              98 Elevate Athl                      8.85m   29-00.50 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bethany, Luke             98 Unattached            44.81m     41.20m     135-02 
  2 Davidson, Reece           99 Unattached            36.02m     32.75m     107-05 
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bethany, Luke             98 Unattached            36.88m     35.38m     116-01 
  2 miller, brady                FK Elite                         29.77m      97-08