Licensed to USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
                              2013 USATF Colorado                              
                          Junior Olympic Championship                          
        Sports Authority Stadium, Parker, CO  - 6/19/2013 to 6/23/2013         
                                    Results                                    
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Turney, Avery             03 Zoom Track Club          30.19   0.1    469
  2 Smith, Lauren             04 Parker Panth             36.03   0.1    146
  3 Greene, Olivia            03 Landsharks R             36.46   0.1    129
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Turney, Avery             03 Zoom Track Club          1.25m    4-01.25    359
  2 Greene, Olivia            03 Landsharks R             1.05m    3-05.25    180
  3 Smith, Lauren             04 Parker Panth             0.90m    2-11.50     71
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Turney, Avery             03 Zoom Track Club          5.27m   17-03.50    225
  2 Smith, Lauren             04 Parker Panth             3.74m   12-03.25    130
  3 Greene, Olivia            03 Landsharks R             3.51m   11-06.25    116
 
Triathlon USATF 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Turney, Avery             03 Zoom Track Club           1053  
  2 Greene, Olivia            03 Landsharks R               425  
  3 Smith, Lauren             04 Parker Panth               347  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                01 Zoom Track Club        2:38.51     590
  2 Acosta, Lily              02 Landsharks R           3:50.90      40
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                01 Zoom Track Club          14.59   NWI    763
  2 Acosta, Lily              02 Landsharks R             20.33   NWI    173
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                01 Zoom Track Club          1.40m    4-07.00    512
  2 Acosta, Lily              02 Landsharks R             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                01 Zoom Track Club          3.89m   NWI  12-09.25    283
  2 Acosta, Lily              02 Landsharks R             2.59m   NWI   8-06.00     45
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                01 Zoom Track Club          6.90m   22-07.75    329
  2 Acosta, Lily              02 Landsharks R             3.89m   12-09.25    139
 
Outdoor Pentathlon USATF 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                01 Zoom Track Club           2477  
  2 Acosta, Lily              02 Landsharks R               663  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moore, Elizabeth          00 Ric Rojas Ru           2:47.16     494
  2 Fielding, Myracle         99 Epic TC                3:06.85     304
  3 Ryan, Amber               99 Epic TC                3:07.56     298
  4 Brennan, Allana           99 Parker Panth           3:29.17     142
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Allana           99 Parker Panth             18.17   NWI    143
  2 Ryan, Amber               99 Epic TC                  18.19   NWI    142
  3 Moore, Elizabeth          00 Ric Rojas Ru             19.32   NWI     74
  4 Fielding, Myracle         99 Epic TC                  19.77   NWI     53
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brennan, Allana           99 Parker Panth             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  2 Ryan, Amber               99 Epic TC                  1.30m    4-03.25    409
  3 Moore, Elizabeth          00 Ric Rojas Ru             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  4 Fielding, Myracle         99 Epic TC                  1.15m    3-09.25    266
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Ryan, Amber               99 Epic TC                  4.10m   NWI  13-05.50    331
  2 Fielding, Myracle         99 Epic TC                  3.87m   NWI  12-08.50    279
  3 Brennan, Allana           99 Parker Panth             3.75m   NWI  12-03.75    252
  4 Moore, Elizabeth          00 Ric Rojas Ru             3.47m   NWI  11-04.75    194
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brennan, Allana           99 Parker Panth            10.02m   32-10.50    531
  2 Ryan, Amber               99 Epic TC                  8.18m   26-10.00    411
  3 Fielding, Myracle         99 Epic TC                  8.11m   26-07.25    406
  4 Moore, Elizabeth          00 Ric Rojas Ru             7.43m   24-04.50    363
 
Outdoor Pentathlon USATF 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan, Amber               99 Epic TC                   1591  
  2 Brennan, Allana           99 Parker Panth              1580  
  3 Moore, Elizabeth          00 Ric Rojas Ru              1484  
  4 Fielding, Myracle         99 Epic TC                   1308  
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Horton, Chasidy           97 Fast Trax Tr             26.85   NWI    724
  2 Harris, Claire            97 Unattached               28.33   NWI    605
  3 White, Erika              97 Epic TC                  28.35   NWI    604
  4 Patarino, Makenzie        97 Above The Ba             29.39   NWI    526
  5 Diefenbach, Ashley        98 Parker Panth             30.87   NWI    423
  6 Hogenkamp, Audrey         97 Above The Ba             31.82   NWI    362
  7 Patton, Claire            97 Unattached               35.20   NWI    182
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Horton, Chasidy           97 Fast Trax Tr           2:40.48     567
  2 Patarino, Makenzie        97 Above The Ba           2:43.49     533
  3 Diefenbach, Ashley        98 Parker Panth           2:45.42     512
  4 Harris, Claire            97 Unattached             2:46.52     500
  5 Hogenkamp, Audrey         97 Above The Ba           2:50.13     462
  6 White, Erika              97 Epic TC                2:50.58     458
  7 Patton, Claire            97 Unattached             3:08.55     290
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Horton, Chasidy           97 Fast Trax Tr             16.03   NWI    711
  2 Harris, Claire            97 Unattached               16.61   NWI    641
  3 White, Erika              97 Epic TC                  17.11   NWI    584
  4 Patarino, Makenzie        97 Above The Ba             18.05   NWI    483
  5 Hogenkamp, Audrey         97 Above The Ba             18.37   NWI    451
  6 Diefenbach, Ashley        98 Parker Panth             20.92   NWI    230
  7 Patton, Claire            97 Unattached               21.05   NWI    221
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hogenkamp, Audrey         97 Above The Ba             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2 Harris, Claire            97 Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00    512
  3 White, Erika              97 Epic TC                  1.35m    4-05.00    460
  4 Patarino, Makenzie        97 Above The Ba             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  4 Horton, Chasidy           97 Fast Trax Tr             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  6 Patton, Claire            97 Unattached               1.20m    3-11.25    312
  7 Diefenbach, Ashley        98 Parker Panth             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Horton, Chasidy           97 Fast Trax Tr             5.11m   NWI  16-09.25    589
  2 White, Erika              97 Epic TC                  4.78m   NWI  15-08.25    500
  3 Harris, Claire            97 Unattached               4.44m   NWI  14-07.00    413
  4 Hogenkamp, Audrey         97 Above The Ba             4.20m   NWI  13-09.50    355
  5 Patarino, Makenzie        97 Above The Ba             3.91m   NWI  12-10.00    287
  6 Diefenbach, Ashley        98 Parker Panth             3.76m   NWI  12-04.00    254
  7 Patton, Claire            97 Unattached               3.60m   NWI  11-09.75    220
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 White, Erika              97 Epic TC                  9.19m   30-02.00    477
  2 Horton, Chasidy           97 Fast Trax Tr             7.59m   24-11.00    373
  3 Harris, Claire            97 Unattached               7.48m   24-06.50    366
  4 Patarino, Makenzie        97 Above The Ba             7.45m   24-05.50    364
  5 Hogenkamp, Audrey         97 Above The Ba             7.09m   23-03.25    341
  6 Patton, Claire            97 Unattached               6.53m   21-05.25    305
  7 Diefenbach, Ashley        98 Parker Panth             5.69m   18-08.00    252
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 White, Erika              97 Epic TC                 25.30m      83-00    388
  2 Patarino, Makenzie        97 Above The Ba            24.21m      79-05    367
  3 Patton, Claire            97 Unattached              19.83m      65-01    286
  4 Diefenbach, Ashley        98 Parker Panth            18.48m      60-07    261
  5 Harris, Claire            97 Unattached              18.26m      59-11    257
  6 Horton, Chasidy           97 Fast Trax Tr            18.13m      59-06    254
  7 Hogenkamp, Audrey         97 Above The Ba            14.58m      47-10    189
 
Heptathlon USATF 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Horton, Chasidy           97 Fast Trax Tr              3577  
  2 White, Erika              97 Epic TC                   3471  
  3 Harris, Claire            97 Unattached                3294  
  4 Patarino, Makenzie        97 Above The Ba              2919  
  5 Hogenkamp, Audrey         97 Above The Ba              2838  
  6 Diefenbach, Ashley        98 Parker Panth              2198  
  7 Patton, Claire            97 Unattached                1816  
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Barella, Melissa          95 Zoom Track Club          27.97  -1.8    633
  2 Smith, Katherine          96 Parker Panth             28.38  -1.8    601
  3 Haskins, Brooke           96 Unattached               28.48  -1.8    594
  4 Damtew, Bezawit           96 Unattached               31.30  -1.8    395
  5 Savage, Sarah             95 Unattached               31.67  -1.8    372
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barella, Melissa          95 Zoom Track Club        2:35.60     624
  2 Haskins, Brooke           96 Unattached             2:36.95     608
  3 Smith, Katherine          96 Parker Panth           2:41.77     553
  4 Damtew, Bezawit           96 Unattached             3:11.24     268
  5 Savage, Sarah             95 Unattached             3:14.19     245
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Barella, Melissa          95 Zoom Track Club          17.47   NWI    544
  2 Smith, Katherine          96 Parker Panth             17.67   NWI    523
  3 Damtew, Bezawit           96 Unattached               18.79   NWI    410
  4 Haskins, Brooke           96 Unattached               20.23   NWI    283
  5 Savage, Sarah             95 Unattached               22.39   NWI    134
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Barella, Melissa          95 Zoom Track Club          1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2 Haskins, Brooke           96 Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25    409
  2 Smith, Katherine          96 Parker Panth             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  4 Savage, Sarah             95 Unattached               1.20m    3-11.25    312
  5 Damtew, Bezawit           96 Unattached               1.10m    3-07.25    222
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Smith, Katherine          96 Parker Panth             4.60m   NWI  15-01.25    454
  2 Barella, Melissa          95 Zoom Track Club          4.42m   NWI  14-06.00    408
  3 Haskins, Brooke           96 Unattached               4.31m   NWI  14-01.75    381
  4 Damtew, Bezawit           96 Unattached               4.02m   NWI  13-02.25    312
  5 Savage, Sarah             95 Unattached               3.74m   NWI  12-03.25    250
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Katherine          96 Parker Panth             8.67m   28-05.50    443
  2 Haskins, Brooke           96 Unattached               8.10m   26-07.00    406
  3 Barella, Melissa          95 Zoom Track Club          6.82m   22-04.50    324
  4 Damtew, Bezawit           96 Unattached               6.45m   21-02.00    300
  5 Savage, Sarah             95 Unattached               6.13m   20-01.50    280
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Haskins, Brooke           96 Unattached              23.83m      78-02    360
  2 Smith, Katherine          96 Parker Panth            23.80m      78-01    360
  3 Barella, Melissa          95 Zoom Track Club         15.94m      52-03    214
  4 Savage, Sarah             95 Unattached              12.96m      42-06    159
  5 Damtew, Bezawit           96 Unattached              11.43m      37-06    132
 
Heptathlon USATF 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barella, Melissa          95 Zoom Track Club           3368  
  2 Smith, Katherine          96 Parker Panth              3343  
  3 Haskins, Brooke           96 Unattached                3041  
  4 Damtew, Bezawit           96 Unattached                2039  
  5 Savage, Sarah             95 Unattached                1752  
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Knish, William            03 Unattached             1:15.55      44
 
Triathlon: #1 High Jump 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Knish, William            03 Unattached               1.20m    3-11.25    188
 
Triathlon: #2 Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Knish, William            03 Unattached               6.45m   21-02.00    275
 
Triathlon USATF 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Knish, William            03 Unattached                 507  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Isiah           02 Fk Elite               7:22.63      30
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Williams, Isiah           02 Fk Elite                 16.48   NWI    466
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Isiah           02 Fk Elite                 1.05m    3-05.25    105
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Williams, Isiah           02 Fk Elite                 3.66m   NWI  12-00.25    153
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Isiah           02 Fk Elite                 5.58m   18-03.75    224
 
Outdoor Pentathlon USATF 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Isiah           02 Fk Elite                   978  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dixon, William            00 Real Trainin           5:02.49     545
  2 Whalen, Jack              99 Unattached             5:29.68     401
  3 Williams, Blake           99 Zoom Track Club        5:55.81     281
  4 Thompson, Justin          00 Glenwood Spr           6:42.98     116
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Whalen, Jack              99 Unattached               16.47   NWI    681
  2 Dixon, William            00 Real Trainin             18.11   NWI    514
  3 Thompson, Justin          00 Glenwood Spr             19.33   NWI    404
  4 Williams, Blake           99 Zoom Track Club          19.83   NWI    363
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Whalen, Jack              99 Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00    504
  2 Thompson, Justin          00 Glenwood Spr             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  2 Dixon, William            00 Real Trainin             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  4 Williams, Blake           99 Zoom Track Club          1.40m    4-07.00    317
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Whalen, Jack              99 Unattached               5.42m   NWI  17-09.50    465
  2 Thompson, Justin          00 Glenwood Spr             4.72m   NWI  15-06.00    330
  3 Dixon, William            00 Real Trainin             4.29m   NWI  14-01.00    254
  4 Williams, Blake           99 Zoom Track Club          4.13m   NWI  13-06.75    227
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dixon, William            00 Real Trainin             9.35m   30-08.25    447
  2 Whalen, Jack              99 Unattached               8.94m   29-04.00    422
  3 Williams, Blake           99 Zoom Track Club          8.43m   27-08.00    392
  4 Thompson, Justin          00 Glenwood Spr             8.32m   27-03.75    385
 
Outdoor Pentathlon USATF 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whalen, Jack              99 Unattached                2473  
  2 Dixon, William            00 Real Trainin              2112  
  3 Thompson, Justin          00 Glenwood Spr              1587  
  4 Williams, Blake           99 Zoom Track Club           1580  
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash USATF 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Track Club          11.95   NWI    661
  2 Jacobson, Michael         97 Landsharks R             12.24   NWI    605
  3 Gravelding, Nathan        97 Unattached               12.70   NWI    520
  4 Norton, Mick              97 Unattached               12.98   NWI    471
  5 Brunsdale, Hyrum          97 Above The Ba             13.01   NWI    466
  6 Campos, William           97 Landsharks R             13.29   NWI    420
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Dash USATF 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Norton, Mick              97 Unattached             4:41.06     674
  2 Gravelding, Nathan        97 Unattached             5:17.22     465
  3 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Track Club        5:21.79     441
  4 Campos, William           97 Landsharks R           5:27.21     413
  5 Jacobson, Michael         97 Landsharks R           5:39.04     356
  6 Brunsdale, Hyrum          97 Above The Ba           6:09.78     226
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Run USATF 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Track Club          53.80     648
  2 Jacobson, Michael         97 Landsharks R             57.09     517
  3 Campos, William           97 Landsharks R           1:00.28     404
  4 Gravelding, Nathan        97 Unattached             1:01.34     369
  5 Norton, Mick              97 Unattached             1:02.89     320
  6 Brunsdale, Hyrum          97 Above The Ba           1:07.11     204
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles USATF 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Michael         97 Landsharks R             17.33   0.5    590
  2 Gravelding, Nathan        97 Unattached               17.57   0.5    566
  3 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Track Club          18.39   0.5    487
  4 Campos, William           97 Landsharks R             18.98   0.5    434
  5 Brunsdale, Hyrum          97 Above The Ba             20.81   0.5    288
  6 Norton, Mick              97 Unattached               21.42   0.5    246
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump USATF 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gravelding, Nathan        97 Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00    504
  1 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Track Club          1.65m    5-05.00    504
  3 Brunsdale, Hyrum          97 Above The Ba             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  4 Norton, Mick              97 Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00    352
  4 Jacobson, Michael         97 Landsharks R             1.45m    4-09.00    352
  6 Campos, William           97 Landsharks R             1.40m    4-07.00    317
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault USATF 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Michael         97 Landsharks R             3.20m   10-06.00    406
  2 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Track Club          2.90m    9-06.25    333
  2 Brunsdale, Hyrum          97 Above The Ba             2.90m    9-06.25    333
  4 Gravelding, Nathan        97 Unattached               2.75m    9-00.25    298
  5 Campos, William           97 Landsharks R             2.30m    7-06.50    199
  6 Norton, Mick              97 Unattached               2.00m    6-06.75    140
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump USATF 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Gravelding, Nathan        97 Unattached               5.71m   NWI  18-09.00    525
  1 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Track Club          5.71m   NWI  18-09.00    525
  3 Brunsdale, Hyrum          97 Above The Ba             5.24m   NWI  17-02.25    429
  4 Norton, Mick              97 Unattached               5.00m   NWI  16-05.00    382
  5 Jacobson, Michael         97 Landsharks R             4.93m   NWI  16-02.25    369
  6 Campos, William           97 Landsharks R             4.38m   NWI  14-04.50    269
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put USATF 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Track Club          9.55m   31-04.00    459
  2 Campos, William           97 Landsharks R             8.95m   29-04.50    423
  3 Jacobson, Michael         97 Landsharks R             8.71m   28-07.00    408
  4 Brunsdale, Hyrum          97 Above The Ba             7.55m   24-09.25    340
  5 Norton, Mick              97 Unattached               7.00m   22-11.75    307
  6 Gravelding, Nathan        97 Unattached               6.86m   22-06.25    299
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw USATF 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Campos, William           97 Landsharks R            24.62m      80-09    360
  2 Jacobson, Michael         97 Landsharks R            23.61m      77-05    340
  3 Gravelding, Nathan        97 Unattached              23.55m      77-03    339
  4 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Track Club         23.30m      76-05    334
  5 Brunsdale, Hyrum          97 Above The Ba            18.89m      62-00    251
  6 Norton, Mick              97 Unattached              15.11m      49-07    182
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw USATF 15-16 Division Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Track Club         25.90m      85-00    242
  2 Gravelding, Nathan        97 Unattached              24.38m      80-00    221
  3 Jacobson, Michael         97 Landsharks R            22.49m      73-09    195
  4 Brunsdale, Hyrum          97 Above The Ba            20.92m      68-08    174
  5 Campos, William           97 Landsharks R            17.55m      57-07    129
  6 Norton, Mick              97 Unattached              14.31m      46-11     86
 
Decathlon USATF 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Track Club           4634  
  2 Jacobson, Michael         97 Landsharks R              4138  
  3 Gravelding, Nathan        97 Unattached                4106  
  4 Campos, William           97 Landsharks R              3368  
  5 Norton, Mick              97 Unattached                3160  
  6 Brunsdale, Hyrum          97 Above The Ba              3137  
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash USATF 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Russell, Tyler            95 Unattached               11.94   NWI    663
  2 Tafoya, Austin            95 Unattached               12.12   NWI    628
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tafoya, Austin            95 Unattached               55.20     591
  2 Russell, Tyler            95 Unattached               57.62     498
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tafoya, Austin            95 Unattached             5:24.65     426
  2 Russell, Tyler            95 Unattached             6:02.72     253
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Russell, Tyler            95 Unattached               15.81  -1.1    754
  2 Tafoya, Austin            95 Unattached               21.46  -1.1    243
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump USATF 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Russell, Tyler            95 Unattached               1.95m    6-04.75    758
  2 Tafoya, Austin            95 Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00    464
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tafoya, Austin            95 Unattached               3.65m   11-11.75    522
  2 Russell, Tyler            95 Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00    406
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump USATF 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Russell, Tyler            95 Unattached               6.19m   NWI  20-03.75    628
  2 Tafoya, Austin            95 Unattached               4.69m   NWI  15-04.75    324
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put USATF 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Russell, Tyler            95 Unattached              10.29m   33-09.25    503
  2 Tafoya, Austin            95 Unattached               7.63m   25-00.50    344
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Russell, Tyler            95 Unattached              27.86m      91-05    423
  2 Tafoya, Austin            95 Unattached              19.15m      62-10    256
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Russell, Tyler            95 Unattached              33.40m     109-07    347
  2 Tafoya, Austin            95 Unattached              20.35m      66-09    166
 
Decathlon USATF 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Russell, Tyler            95 Unattached                5233  
  2 Tafoya, Austin            95 Unattached                3964