Licensed to USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/6/2019 03:59 PM
                        2019 USATF Colorado - 1/6/2019                         
                               Indoor All Comer                                
                         Air Force Academy Fieldhouse                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 60 Meter Run 10 Under
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  121 Humphrey, Kiara       32-Unattache            9.98       9.43   1 
  2 #  131 Murray, Arianna       32-Unattache                       9.75   2 
  3 #  208 Dixon, Sydney         Alpha and Om                       9.81   2 
  4 #  282 Aggers, Deajah        Brute Force             9.53       9.84   1 
  5 #  285 Gaines, Malanya       Brute Force             9.60       9.93   1 
  6 #  493 Rutter, Autumn        Unattached                        10.13   1 
  7 #  286 Thomas, Laila         Brute Force             9.75      10.13   1 
  8 #  337 Moya, Natalia         Colorado Spr           10.66      10.22   1 
  9 #  209 Fox, Kennedy          Alpha and Om                      10.61   1 
 10 #  124 Kephart, Kylie        32-Unattache                      10.78   2 
 11 #  120 Hollingshead, Mor     32-Unattache           10.80      10.96   1 
 12 #  494 Yeagar, Ava           Unattached                        11.22   2 
 13 #  277 Allen, Ka Leeyah      Blazers Trac                      13.30   2 
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Meter Run 10 Under
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  282 Aggers, Deajah        Brute Force            28.25      32.46   1 
  2 #  121 Humphrey, Kiara       32-Unattache           30.90      33.35   1 
  3 #  286 Thomas, Laila         Brute Force            33.93      33.79   1 
  4 #  131 Murray, Arianna       32-Unattache                      33.82   2 
  5 #  337 Moya, Natalia         Colorado Spr           35.39      35.63   1 
  6 #  493 Rutter, Autumn        Unattached                        35.84   1 
  7 #  208 Dixon, Sydney         Alpha and Om                      36.23   2 
  8 #  120 Hollingshead, Mor     32-Unattache           39.00      37.57   1 
  9 #  209 Fox, Kennedy          Alpha and Om                      37.82   2 
 10 #  494 Yeagar, Ava           Unattached                        39.36   2 
 11 #  490 Chisholm-Weir, Se     Unattached                        44.62   2 
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 Meter Run 10 Under
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  282 Aggers, Deajah        Brute Force          1:10.50    1:17.91  
  2 #  286 Thomas, Laila         Brute Force          1:18.25    1:20.87  
  3 #  124 Kephart, Kylie        32-Unattache                    1:33.48  
  4 #  490 Chisholm-Weir, Se     Unattached           1:51.00    1:44.52  
 
Girls 10 & Under 800 Meter Run 10 Under
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  285 Gaines, Malanya       Brute Force          2:55.00    2:58.97  
  2 #  329 Cooper, Chamorra      Colorado Spr                    3:02.50  
  3 #  489 Cervantes, Zorain     Unattached                      3:06.00  
 
Girls 10 & Under 1500 Meter Run 10 Under
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  329 Cooper, Chamorra      Colorado Spr                    8:21.26  
  2 #  489 Cervantes, Zorain     Unattached                     10:21.45  
 
Girls 10 & Under Long Jump 10 Under
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  121 Humphrey, Kiara       32-Unattache           3.60m      3.48m  
  2 #  493 Rutter, Autumn        Unattached                        3.02m  
  3 #  337 Moya, Natalia         Colorado Spr           2.82m      2.92m  
  4 #  209 Fox, Kennedy          Alpha and Om                      2.84m  
  5 #  124 Kephart, Kylie        32-Unattache                      2.64m  
  6 #  494 Yeagar, Ava           Unattached                        1.92m  
 
Girls 11-12 60 Meter Run 11-12
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  452 Holland, Madison      Sky's The Li                       8.71   1 
  2 #  524 Enoch, Kiyah          Wild Track a            8.94       8.78   1 
  3 #  336 Melendez-Naaldijk     Colorado Spr                       8.82   2 
  4 #  522 Boyd, Arielle         Wild Track a                       9.03   2 
  5 #  109 Engelking, Holly      32-Unattache            9.43       9.18   1 
  6 #  450 Galloway, Ryen        Sky's The Li                       9.30   2 
  7 #  410 Jablonski, Lauren     Parker Panth            9.20       9.37   1 
  8 #  335 Melendez-Naaldijk     Colorado Spr                       9.53   1 
  9 #  293 LaFore, Bella         Colorado Eli            9.20       9.55   1 
 10 #  509 Miller, Madison       Valor Track                       10.03   2 
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Run 11-12
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  287 Wilson, Jaylynn       Brute Force            27.50      28.33   1 
  2 #  278 Allen, Ka'moyyah      Blazers Trac           27.50      28.99   1 
  3 #  109 Engelking, Holly      32-Unattache           29.92      30.06   1 
  4 #  524 Enoch, Kiyah          Wild Track a           28.66      30.14   1 
  5 #  336 Melendez-Naaldijk     Colorado Spr           30.00      30.23   1 
  6 #  219 Calderon, McKenzi     Amata                  30.08      30.34   2 
  7 #  418 Menegatti, Bradie     Real Trainin           33.00      30.65   2 
  8 #  522 Boyd, Arielle         Wild Track a           30.62      31.29   2 
  9 #  410 Jablonski, Lauren     Parker Panth           31.97      33.08   2 
 10 #  335 Melendez-Naaldijk     Colorado Spr           32.00      33.70   2 
 11 #  509 Miller, Madison       Valor Track                       33.92   3 
 12 #  293 LaFore, Bella         Colorado Eli           33.00      34.59   2 
 13 #  144 Stewart, Madisen      32-Unattache                      37.94   3 
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  287 Wilson, Jaylynn       Brute Force          1:06.96    1:04.17  
  2 #  278 Allen, Ka'moyyah      Blazers Trac         1:05.00    1:06.13  
  3 #  452 Holland, Madison      Sky's The Li                    1:12.53  
  4 #  524 Enoch, Kiyah          Wild Track a        11:53.00    1:14.65  
  5 #  293 LaFore, Bella         Colorado Eli         1:13.00    1:20.95  
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  279 Washington, Olivi     Blazers Trac         2:32.00    4:23.04  
 
Girls 11-12 1500 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  279 Washington, Olivi     Blazers Trac         5:10.00    6:49.91  
  2 #  509 Miller, Madison       Valor Track                     7:35.82  
 
Girls 11-12 60 Meter Hurdles 11-12
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  219 Calderon, McKenzi     Amata                  12.49      11.93  
  2 #  418 Menegatti, Bradie     Real Trainin           10.50      12.08  
  3 #  128 McGatlin, Kenzey      32-Unattache           12.00      12.75  
 
Girls 11-12 High Jump 11-12
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  450 Galloway, Ryen        Sky's The Li                      1.35m  
 -- #  128 McGatlin, Kenzey      32-Unattache           0.91m         NH  
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump 11-12
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  336 Melendez-Naaldijk     Colorado Spr           3.66m      3.95m  
  2 #  109 Engelking, Holly      32-Unattache           4.15m      3.76m  
  3 #  335 Melendez-Naaldijk     Colorado Spr           3.35m      3.71m  
  4 #  450 Galloway, Ryen        Sky's The Li                      3.22m  
  5 #  522 Boyd, Arielle         Wild Track a           3.56m      3.01m  
  6 #  144 Stewart, Madisen      32-Unattache                      2.49m  
 -- #  393 Jackson, Nevaeh       Nite Moves T           4.00m         ND  
 
Girls 13-14 60 Meter Run 13-14
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  110 Ephrim, Justice       32-Unattache            8.38       8.54   1 
  2 #  113 Goodgain, Tierra      32-Unattache            8.68       8.58   1 
  3 #  107 Dragovich, Sydney     32-Unattache            8.80       8.65   2 
  4 #  218 Brassfield, Kenda     Amata                   8.76       8.66   1 
  5 #  295 Pignatore, Bailey     Colorado Eli            8.85       8.70   2 
  6 #  283 Bell, Ta'Lor          Brute Force             8.62       8.72   1 
  7 #  419 Northrup, Kimora      Real Trainin            9.00       8.74   2 
  8 #  406 Turner, Jaila         Pack leader             8.90       8.91   2 
  9 #  226 Powe, Kaeli           Amata                   8.80       9.04   1 
 10 #  210 Hurd, Amaiah          Alpha and Om                       9.09   3 
 11 #  462 Thompson, Klaire      Speed T & F            10.06       9.13   2 
 12 #  341 Wolf, Myla            Colorado Spr            8.93       9.19   2 
 13 #  507 Kulbe, Charlsie       Valor Track                        9.35   3 
 14 #  453 Jackson, Lilliana     Sky's The Li                       9.65   3 
 15 #  439 Denton, Tiffany       Silverback T            9.69       9.69   2 
 16 #  511 Pryor, Chiara         Valor Track                        9.72   3 
 17 #  119 Hollingshead, Ash     32-Unattache            9.25       9.78   2 
 
Girls 13-14 200 Meter Run 13-14
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  110 Ephrim, Justice       32-Unattache           26.99      27.77   1 
  2 #  113 Goodgain, Tierra      32-Unattache           27.60      27.87   1 
  3 #  295 Pignatore, Bailey     Colorado Eli           28.48      27.97   1 
  4 #  107 Dragovich, Sydney     32-Unattache           28.50      29.22   2 
  5 #  406 Turner, Jaila         Pack leader            30.50      29.85   2 
  6 #  400 Carelock, Alexand     Olympia Trac           30.30      30.33   2 
  7 #  210 Hurd, Amaiah          Alpha and Om                      30.58   4 
  8 #  462 Thompson, Klaire      Speed T & F            32.00      30.75   3 
  9 #  116 Hall, Lauryn          32-Unattache           31.80      31.12   3 
 10 #  513 Witkiewicz, Megan     Valor Track            28.50      31.31   2 
 11 #  119 Hollingshead, Ash     32-Unattache           30.50      31.62   2 
 12 #  507 Kulbe, Charlsie       Valor Track                       31.96   4 
 13 #  439 Denton, Tiffany       Silverback T           31.70      32.15   2 
 14 #  453 Jackson, Lilliana     Sky's The Li                      32.53   4 
 15 #  118 Heckel, Zoe           32-Unattache                      36.27   3 
 16 #  451 Glaser, Micah         Sky's The Li                      38.07   4 
 
Girls 13-14 400 Meter Run 13-14
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  295 Pignatore, Bailey     Colorado Eli         1:00.69    1:03.69   1 
  2 #  512 Renner, Kayla         Valor Track          1:08.00    1:09.17   1 
  3 #  358 Shearer, Zoe          Colorado Spr         1:10.00    1:09.65   2 
  4 #  119 Hollingshead, Ash     32-Unattache         1:10.00    1:10.12   1 
  5 #  513 Witkiewicz, Megan     Valor Track          1:04.50    1:10.45   1 
  6 #  283 Bell, Ta'Lor          Brute Force          1:05.25    1:11.93   1 
  7 #  454 Thompson, Sky         Sky's The Li                    1:15.04   2 
 
Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  505 Blankenship, Jord     Valor Track          2:45.00    3:50.84  
  2 #  112 Falcon, Emelia        32-Unattache         3:10.00    4:10.96  
  3 #  508 Lamb, Kate            Valor Track          3:00.00    4:24.29  
 
Girls 13-14 60 Meter Hurdles 13-14
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  419 Northrup, Kimora      Real Trainin           10.93      10.15  
  2 #  118 Heckel, Zoe           32-Unattache                      13.62  
 
Girls 13-14 High Jump 13-14
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  454 Thompson, Sky         Sky's The Li                      1.45m  
  2 #  409 Hruby, Emily          Parker Panth                      1.30m  
  3 #  451 Glaser, Micah         Sky's The Li                      1.20m  
  4 #  118 Heckel, Zoe           32-Unattache                      1.15m  
 -- #  416 Martinez, Cimonie     Platte River                         NH  
 
Girls 13-14 Pole Vault 13-14
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  200 Kelleghan, Megan      Above The Ba           3.20m      2.90m  
  2 #  203 Rathke, Kourtney      Above The Ba           2.82m      2.75m  
  2 #  202 Nichols, Lilly        Above The Ba           2.90m      2.75m  
 
Girls 13-14 Long Jump 13-14
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  358 Shearer, Zoe          Colorado Spr           4.39m      4.48m  
  2 #  409 Hruby, Emily          Parker Panth                      4.39m  
  3 #  341 Wolf, Myla            Colorado Spr           4.34m      3.77m  
  4 #  218 Brassfield, Kenda     Amata                  3.96m      3.61m  
  5 #  400 Carelock, Alexand     Olympia Trac           4.06m      3.57m  
 -- #  197 Moore, Ashlee         47-Unattache           4.27m         ND  
 -- #  411 Lippelt, Adelyn       Parker Panth           3.00m         ND  
 
Girls 13-14 Triple Jump 13-14
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  341 Wolf, Myla            Colorado Spr          10.16m      9.88m  
  2 #  226 Powe, Kaeli           Amata                 10.06m      9.65m  
 
Women 15-19 60 Meter Run 15-19
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  140 Ross, Remington       32-Unattache                       7.72q  6 
  2 #  267 Provencal, Maya       Angel Flight            7.67       7.73q  1 
  3 #  412 Zwaanstra, Teagan     Parker Panth            8.05       7.82q  8 
  4 #  377 Hall, Anna            FK Elite                7.72       7.83q  2 
  5 #  374 Cox, Lauren           FK Elite                7.89       7.93q  6 
  6 #  521 Bailey, Christine     Wild Track a                       7.93q  8 
  6 #  456 Bolton, Keyanda       Speed T & F             8.06       7.93q  7 
  8 #  331 Dantzler, Myia        Colorado Spr                       7.95q  2 
  9 #  264 Adams, Symone         Angel Flight            7.74       7.97   3 
 10 #  381 Tamminga, Abigail     FK Elite                7.81       8.00   4 
 11 #  134 Onuoha, Amarachi      32-Unattache            8.00       8.08   7 
 12 #  328 Charles, Jasmine      Colorado Spr                       8.08   2 
 13 #  438 Cook, Kristin         Silverback T            8.14       8.12   4 
 14 #  303 Henderson, Nya        Colorado Jet            8.06       8.14   6 
 15 #  357 Hyatt, Gabrielle      Colorado Spr            8.19       8.15   1 
 16 #  375 Diza-Mbelolo, Est     FK Elite                8.06       8.18   5 
 17 #  379 Kemp, Nina            FK Elite                8.17       8.21   2 
 18 #  301 Gayles, Makiya        Colorado Jet            8.03       8.21   8 
 19 #  457 Duren-Wynn, Tai       Speed T & F             8.36       8.26   6 
 20 #  304 Roark, Colleen        Colorado Jet            8.20       8.28   2 
 20 #  373 Clary, Kendra         FK Elite                8.23       8.28   3 
 22 #  228 Simmons, Caitlin      Amata                   8.20       8.29   1 
 23 #  478 Sanders, Jaslyn       Sprint50                           8.34   7 
 24 #  338 Ranisate, Camille     Colorado Spr                       8.36   3 
 25 #  340 Scarborough, Shay     Colorado Spr                       8.37   7 
 26 #  455 Bettinger, Alexi      Speed T & F             8.41       8.42   7 
 27 #  334 Graham, Shoncire      Colorado Spr                       8.45   8 
 28 #  458 Eversley, Victori     Speed T & F             8.42       8.46   6 
 29 #  459 Fuhr, Callie          Speed T & F             8.40       8.47   8 
 30 #  376 Gomez, Caelyn         FK Elite                8.38       8.47   7 
 31 #  330 Cooper, Kayli         Colorado Spr            8.40       8.49   8 
 32 #  117 Harrison, Sakara      32-Unattache            8.16       8.52   3 
 33 #  294 Piegat, Chloe         Colorado Eli            8.60       8.59   1 
 34 #  437 Branch, Lena          Silverback T            8.35       8.62   5 
 35 #  354 Busby, Sienna         Colorado Spr            8.51       8.66   2 
 36 #  428 Hopkins, Emily        Rise Athleti            8.50       8.67   5 
 37 #  136 Perales, Victoria     32-Unattache            8.67       8.68   3 
 38 #  115 Gutches, Alexis       32-Unattache                       8.70   4 
 39 #  230 Sundrup, Katie        Amata                   8.50       8.71   3 
 40 #  220 DeCosta, Brooklyn     Amata                   9.05       8.72   8 
 41 #  222 Kenny, Ashley         Amata                   8.60       8.85   2 
 42 #  355 Dekker, Jenny         Colorado Spr            8.70       8.88   4 
 43 #  356 Dekker, Jessica       Colorado Spr            8.70       8.94   6 
 44 #  441 Sobil, Eleanor        Silverback T            9.02       9.03   8 
 45 #  436 Aalami, Arianna       Silverback T            8.70       9.12   5 
 46 #  426 Farmer, Katie         Rise Athleti            8.50       9.13   4 
 47 #  333 Foster, Klohe         Colorado Spr            9.14       9.22   7 
 48 #  440 Garvis, Isabella      Silverback T            9.32       9.25   5 
 49 #  315 Lafrombois, Laila     Colorado May            9.35       9.33   4 
 50 #  523 Chipchase, Talaye     Wild Track a                       9.35   1 
 51 #  142 Shepard, Kyla         32-Unattache            9.00       9.36   7 
 52 #  408 Hoffman, Bryanna      Parker Panth            9.20       9.62   6 
 
Women 15-19 60 Meter Run 15-19
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  267 Provencal, Maya       Angel Flight            7.73       7.61  
  2 #  140 Ross, Remington       32-Unattache            7.72       7.76  
  3 #  456 Bolton, Keyanda       Speed T & F             7.93       7.86  
  4 #  412 Zwaanstra, Teagan     Parker Panth            7.82       7.86  
  5 #  377 Hall, Anna            FK Elite                7.83       7.88  
  6 #  374 Cox, Lauren           FK Elite                7.93       7.96  
  7 #  331 Dantzler, Myia        Colorado Spr            7.95       8.02  
  8 #  521 Bailey, Christine     Wild Track a            7.93       8.06  
 
Women 15-19 200 Meter Run 15-19
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  139 Reigh, Kyairra        32-Unattache           24.12      24.67   1 
  2 #  510 Peisner, Camille      Valor Track            24.72      25.18   1 
  3 #  456 Bolton, Keyanda       Speed T & F            25.92      25.90   2 
  4 #  328 Charles, Jasmine      Colorado Spr           26.00      25.92   2 
  5 #  140 Ross, Remington       32-Unattache           25.16      25.94   1 
  6 #  264 Adams, Symone         Angel Flight           25.40      26.12   1 
  7 #  134 Onuoha, Amarachi      32-Unattache           25.50      26.31   1 
  8 #  379 Kemp, Nina            FK Elite               26.76      26.72   3 
  9 #  301 Gayles, Makiya        Colorado Jet           27.90      26.94   5 
 10 #  457 Duren-Wynn, Tai       Speed T & F            27.49      26.98   4 
 11 #  303 Henderson, Nya        Colorado Jet           27.90      27.14   5 
 12 #  438 Cook, Kristin         Silverback T           26.30      27.14   3 
 13 #  357 Hyatt, Gabrielle      Colorado Spr           26.11      27.35   2 
 14 #  304 Roark, Colleen        Colorado Jet           28.00      27.56   6 
 15 #  373 Clary, Kendra         FK Elite               27.32      27.73   4 
 16 #  294 Piegat, Chloe         Colorado Eli           28.00      28.03   5 
 17 #  224 McHenry, Sophia       Amata                  25.97      28.03   2 
 18 #  455 Bettinger, Alexi      Speed T & F            26.82      28.12   3 
 19 #  338 Ranisate, Camille     Colorado Spr           28.57      28.14   7 
 20 #  458 Eversley, Victori     Speed T & F            27.93      28.25   5 
 21 #  362 Scott-Labode, Hop     Denver Light           27.10      28.31   4 
 22 #  478 Sanders, Jaslyn       Sprint50                          28.35   9 
 23 #  117 Harrison, Sakara      32-Unattache           26.70      28.37   3 
 24 #  428 Hopkins, Emily        Rise Athleti           27.80      28.45   4 
 25 #  269 Somorin, Alina        Angel Flight           28.50      28.60   6 
 26 #  300 Doublin, Trinity      Colorado Jet           29.80      28.74   8 
 27 #  340 Scarborough, Shay     Colorado Spr                      28.77   9 
 28 #  330 Cooper, Kayli         Colorado Spr           29.29      28.99   8 
 29 #  331 Dantzler, Myia        Colorado Spr           26.05      29.01   2 
 30 #  106 Davis, Kay-Lynn       32-Unattache           27.50      29.02   4 
 31 #  222 Kenny, Ashley         Amata                  28.80      29.21   7 
 32 #  461 Rainford, Hannah      Speed T & F            28.40      29.44   6 
 33 #  302 Haycock, Zohreh       Colorado Jet           28.00      29.54   5 
 34 #  299 Brown, Dayana         Colorado Jet           28.00      29.57   5 
 35 #  220 DeCosta, Brooklyn     Amata                  29.90      29.65   8 
 36 #  436 Aalami, Arianna       Silverback T           28.24      29.68   6 
 37 #  437 Branch, Lena          Silverback T           27.03      29.80   3 
 38 #  225 Miyazaki, Shelby      Amata                  30.89      29.97   9 
 39 #  135 Perales, Natasha      32-Unattache           29.00      30.03   7 
 40 #  463 Wasson, Sydney        Speed T & F            29.08      30.12   7 
 41 #  230 Sundrup, Katie        Amata                  28.50      30.39   6 
 42 #  426 Farmer, Katie         Rise Athleti           28.50      30.40   6 
 43 #  441 Sobil, Eleanor        Silverback T           29.35      30.64   8 
 44 #  356 Dekker, Jessica       Colorado Spr           29.00      30.92   7 
 45 #  312 Cromer, Jasmine       Colorado May                      30.92   9 
 46 #  440 Garvis, Isabella      Silverback T           29.50      30.97   8 
 47 #  104 Collins, Ava          32-Unattache           30.00      31.17   8 
 48 #  142 Shepard, Kyla         32-Unattache                      31.31   9 
 49 #  401 Fisher, Jessica       Olympia Trac           32.40      34.36   9 
 
Women 15-19 400 Meter Run 15-19
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  139 Reigh, Kyairra        32-Unattache           54.95      56.67   1 
  2 #  429 Preigh, Marlena       Rise Athleti           56.42      58.55   1 
  3 #  270 Williams, Monika      Angel Flight         1:01.51    1:00.74   1 
  4 #  265 Gibbs, Kiona          Angel Flight         1:03.00    1:00.87   2 
  5 #  134 Onuoha, Amarachi      32-Unattache           59.60    1:01.01   1 
  6 #  266 Lanskey, Julia        Angel Flight         1:06.05    1:04.04   2 
  7 #  223 Knapp, Emerson        Amata                1:03.30    1:05.09   2 
  8 #  431 Sterns, Cassandra     Rise Athleti         1:09.00    1:05.42   3 
  9 #  106 Davis, Kay-Lynn       32-Unattache         1:02.10    1:05.51   2 
 10 #  102 Belibi, Fabiola       32-Unattache         1:02.00    1:06.24   1 
 11 #  294 Piegat, Chloe         Colorado Eli         1:01.00    1:06.44   1 
 12 #  314 Harr, Avery           Colorado May                    1:07.04   4 
 13 #  126 Martin, Jaedyn        32-Unattache         1:08.00    1:07.10   3 
 14 #  269 Somorin, Alina        Angel Flight         1:05.00    1:07.35   2 
 15 #  463 Wasson, Sydney        Speed T & F          1:03.27    1:08.07   2 
 16 #  461 Rainford, Hannah      Speed T & F          1:08.00    1:09.52   3 
 17 #  425 Dmytriw, Riley        Rise Athleti         1:10.00    1:09.74   3 
 18 #  315 Lafrombois, Laila     Colorado May         1:15.18    1:11.66   3 
 19 #  312 Cromer, Jasmine       Colorado May                    1:15.17   4 
 20 #  313 Greer, Jaelyn         Colorado May                    1:16.58   4 
 
Women 15-19 800 Meter Run 15-19
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  430 Shults, Anna          Rise Athleti         2:15.00    2:22.93  
  2 #  145 Szuch, Alayna         32-Unattache         2:29.00    2:25.35  
  3 #  105 Congdon, Maggi        32-Unattache         2:14.07    2:28.55  
  4 #  427 Hall, Kinsey          Rise Athleti         2:29.00    2:37.67  
  5 #  361 Filippini, Annabe     Denver Light                    2:45.49  
  6 #  408 Hoffman, Bryanna      Parker Panth         2:37.00    2:48.02  
  7 #  268 Smith, Chloe          Angel Flight         3:01.03    2:53.04  
  8 #  136 Perales, Victoria     32-Unattache         2:38.00    2:56.66  
  9 #  147 Thorp, Taylor         32-Unattache         3:10.00    3:40.12  
 
Women 15-19 1500 Meter Run 15-19
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  145 Szuch, Alayna         32-Unattache         5:17.68    4:59.97  
  2 #  127 McConnell, Caitli     32-Unattache         5:30.00    5:15.76  
  3 #  105 Congdon, Maggi        32-Unattache         4:52.62    5:15.78  
  4 #  408 Hoffman, Bryanna      Parker Panth                    5:25.07  
  5 #  361 Filippini, Annabe     Denver Light                    5:53.20  
  6 #  504 Baller, Sydney        Valor Track          5:50.00    5:54.46  
  7 #  227 Saline, Abbie         Amata                5:35.00    5:54.89  
  8 #  231 Teany, Amara          Amata                6:15.00    6:15.01  
  9 #  232 Wagester, Anna        Amata                6:15.00    6:17.32  
 
Women 15-19 60 Meter Hurdles 15-19
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  377 Hall, Anna            FK Elite                8.78       8.78   1 
  2 #  375 Diza-Mbelolo, Est     FK Elite                8.93       8.91   1 
  3 #  267 Provencal, Maya       Angel Flight            9.05       8.97   1 
  4 #  328 Charles, Jasmine      Colorado Spr                       9.32   2 
  5 #  332 Davis, Jahzara        Colorado Spr            9.20       9.44   1 
  6 #  270 Williams, Monika      Angel Flight            9.80      10.12   1 
  7 #  314 Harr, Avery           Colorado May                      10.26   2 
  8 #  266 Lanskey, Julia        Angel Flight           10.31      10.27   1 
  9 #  362 Scott-Labode, Hop     Denver Light           11.00      10.55   2 
 10 #  108 Endries, Riley        32-Unattache                      10.99   2 
 11 #  535 Fernandez, Kali       Angel Flight           11.10      11.02   2 
 12 #  135 Perales, Natasha      32-Unattache                      11.19   2 
 13 #  355 Dekker, Jenny         Colorado Spr           10.50      11.70   1 
 14 #  313 Greer, Jaelyn         Colorado May                      11.84   2 
 15 #  401 Fisher, Jessica       Olympia Trac                      14.25   2 
 
Women 15-19 High Jump 15-19
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  377 Hall, Anna            FK Elite               1.83m      1.70m  
  2 #  380 Masten, Riley         FK Elite               1.70m     J1.70m  
  3 #  108 Endries, Riley        32-Unattache           1.60m      1.55m  
  4 #  123 Kagarise, Raelyn      32-Unattache                      1.50m  
  5 #  426 Farmer, Katie         Rise Athleti           1.55m     J1.50m  
  6 #  339 Richard, Laina        Colorado Spr           1.37m      1.45m  
  7 #  302 Haycock, Zohreh       Colorado Jet           1.37m      1.40m  
 
Women 15-19 Pole Vault 15-19
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  488 Manson, Mia           Superior Tra           4.12m      3.35m  
  2 #  130 Moldowan, Katelyn     32-Unattache           3.20m      3.05m  
  2 #  368 Varela, Gabrielle     Drift Motion           3.35m      3.05m  
  2 #  132 Obrien, Choying       32-Unattache           3.43m      3.05m  
  5 #  491 Friedenbach, Beri     Unattached             2.90m      2.90m  
  6 #  417 Carroll, Erin         Real Trainin           2.90m      2.75m  
  6 #  199 Boisvert, Lauren      Above The Ba           3.05m      2.75m  
  6 #  366 Graham, Paige         Drift Motion           3.12m      2.75m  
  6 #  111 Evert, Bria           32-Unattache           2.97m      2.75m  
 10 #  133 Obrien, Tsomo         32-Unattache           2.46m      2.30m  
 11 #  369 Varela, Sophie        Drift Motion           2.16m      2.15m  
 11 #  367 Sykora, Sarah         Drift Motion           2.79m      2.15m  
 11 #  103 Carberry, Abigail     32-Unattache                      2.15m  
 -- #  122 Jarossy, Lauren       32-Unattache           3.20m         NH  
 -- #  204 Willis, Kristina      Above The Ba           3.35m         NH  
 -- #  201 McCleish, Delaney     Above The Ba           2.44m     x0.02m  
 
Women 15-19 Long Jump 15-19
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  381 Tamminga, Abigail     FK Elite               5.50m      5.32m  
  2 #  521 Bailey, Christine     Wild Track a                      5.27m  
  3 #  412 Zwaanstra, Teagan     Parker Panth                      5.12m  
  4 #  378 Harris, Hailey        FK Elite               5.45m      5.11m  
  5 #  332 Davis, Jahzara        Colorado Spr           5.33m      5.00m  
  6 #  264 Adams, Symone         Angel Flight           5.18m      4.99m  
  7 #  221 Hatz, Beatriz         Amata                  5.00m      4.96m  
  8 #  228 Simmons, Caitlin      Amata                  5.23m      4.94m  
  9 #  340 Scarborough, Shay     Colorado Spr           4.88m      4.88m  
 10 #  303 Henderson, Nya        Colorado Jet           5.20m      4.84m  
 11 #  376 Gomez, Caelyn         FK Elite               4.90m      4.70m  
 12 #  102 Belibi, Fabiola       32-Unattache           5.28m      4.69m  
 13 #  299 Brown, Dayana         Colorado Jet           4.56m      4.67m  
 14 #  300 Doublin, Trinity      Colorado Jet           4.52m      4.58m  
 15 #  146 Thornton, Devyn       32-Unattache           5.33m      4.51m  
 16 #  402 Ingalls, Brittan      Olympia Trac           4.62m      4.38m  
 17 #  126 Martin, Jaedyn        32-Unattache           4.57m      4.26m  
 18 #  333 Foster, Klohe         Colorado Spr           4.98m      4.19m  
 19 #  354 Busby, Sienna         Colorado Spr           4.65m      4.09m  
 20 #  223 Knapp, Emerson        Amata                  3.66m      3.97m  
 21 #  225 Miyazaki, Shelby      Amata                  4.11m      3.88m  
 22 #  535 Fernandez, Kali       Angel Flight                      3.80m  
 
Women 15-19 Triple Jump 15-19
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  380 Masten, Riley         FK Elite              10.63m     10.76m  
  2 #  428 Hopkins, Emily        Rise Athleti          10.80m     10.12m  
  3 #  459 Fuhr, Callie          Speed T & F           10.49m     10.03m  
  4 #  402 Ingalls, Brittan      Olympia Trac           9.93m      9.50m  
  5 #  146 Thornton, Devyn       32-Unattache          10.95m      9.40m  
  6 #  327 Cabero, Gema          Colorado Spr          10.36m      8.87m  
 -- #  378 Harris, Hailey        FK Elite              11.67m         ND  
 
Women 15-19 Shot Put 15-19
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  100 Arseneau, Emily       32-Unattache          11.79m     11.21m  
  2 #  141 Sams, Sarah           32-Unattache          11.42m     10.52m  
 -- #  125 Lanning, Jordan       32-Unattache           9.35m         ND  
 
Women 20-29 60 Meter Run Open 20-29
=========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  477 Borunda, Deisy        Sprint50                8.49       7.96q 
 
Women 20-29 60 Meter Run Open 20-29
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  477 Borunda, Deisy        Sprint50                7.96       7.96  
 
Women 20-29 200 Meter Run Open 20-29
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  477 Borunda, Deisy        Sprint50               26.32      26.38  
 
Women 20-29 Pole Vault Open 20-29
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  137 Pevtsova, Alexand     32-Unattache           4.31m      3.95m  
 
Women 30-99 60 Meter Run 30-99
=========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  129 Michaelis, Anna       32-Unattache            8.70       8.75q 
  2 #  138 Reed, LaDonna         32-Unattache            9.00       9.14q 
  3 #  143 Smith, Mary           32-Unattache           11.55      11.88q 
 
Women 30-99 60 Meter Run 30-99
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  129 Michaelis, Anna       32-Unattache            8.75       8.75  
  2 #  138 Reed, LaDonna         32-Unattache            9.14       9.14  
  3 #  143 Smith, Mary           32-Unattache           11.88      11.88  
 
Women 30-99 200 Meter Run 30-99
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  143 Smith, Mary           32-Unattache           37.04      41.19  
 
Women 30-99 800 Meter Run 30-99
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  492 Kish, Brooke          Unattached           2:30.00    2:39.41  
 
Women 30-99 1500 Meter Run 30-99
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  492 Kish, Brooke          Unattached           5:10.00    5:31.51  
 
Women 30-99 60 Meter Hurdles 30-99
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  101 Backel, Amy           32-Unattache            9.86       9.81  
 
Women 30-99 High Jump 30-99
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  101 Backel, Amy           32-Unattache           1.55m      1.50m  
  2 #  114 Graham, Mary          32-Unattache           1.27m      1.15m  
 
Women 30-99 Long Jump 30-99
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  101 Backel, Amy           32-Unattache           5.00m      4.63m  
 
Women 30-99 Shot Put 30-99
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  101 Backel, Amy           32-Unattache          15.00m     13.51m  
  2 #  114 Graham, Mary          32-Unattache           7.98m      7.90m  
 
Boys 10 & Under 60 Meter Run 10 Under
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  213 Craft, Jesiah         Alpha and Om            9.00       8.94   1 
  2 #  447 Serhal, Ryan          Silverback T            9.68       9.15   1 
  3 #  392 Heru, Amari           Montbello Ch                       9.36   2 
  4 #  531 Maxwell III, Lawr     Wild Track a                       9.67   2 
  5 #  347 Pressley, Camron      Colorado Spr                       9.97   2 
  6 #  525 Archelus, Jonah       Wild Track a                      10.07   1 
  7 #  309 Williams, Elijah      Colorado Jet                      10.88   2 
  8 #  290 Ingram, Canandus      Brute Force            10.90      11.08   1 
  9 #  446 Melrose, Joseph       Silverback T            9.90      11.13   1 
 10 #  316 Ball, Brayden         Colorado May                      11.16   2 
 11 #  322 Scheider, Miles       Colorado May                      11.20   1 
 12 #  321 Scheider, Carter      Colorado May                      11.66   1 
 13 #  317 Ball, Carter          Colorado May                      11.89   1 
 14 #  188 Stewart, Ian          32-Unattache                      12.81   2 
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Meter Run 10 Under
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  213 Craft, Jesiah         Alpha and Om           29.00      29.72   1 
  2 #  447 Serhal, Ryan          Silverback T           31.65      30.93   1 
  3 #  392 Heru, Amari           Montbello Ch                      32.46   2 
  4 #  531 Maxwell III, Lawr     Wild Track a                      34.80   2 
  5 #  446 Melrose, Joseph       Silverback T           31.90      35.31   1 
  6 #  309 Williams, Elijah      Colorado Jet                      39.33   2 
  7 #  525 Archelus, Jonah       Wild Track a                      40.27   1 
  8 #  322 Scheider, Miles       Colorado May                      40.48   2 
  9 #  321 Scheider, Carter      Colorado May                      42.35   1 
 10 #  316 Ball, Brayden         Colorado May                      42.60   2 
 11 #  317 Ball, Carter          Colorado May                      44.58   1 
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 Meter Run 10 Under
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  213 Craft, Jesiah         Alpha and Om         1:10.00    1:12.33  
 
Boys 10 & Under 800 Meter Run 10 Under
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  280 Allen, Kahlael        Blazers Trac         2:35.00    2:43.72  
  2 #  281 Emery, Uriah          Blazers Trac         2:38.00    2:50.72  
 
Boys 10 & Under 1500 Meter Run 10 Under
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  280 Allen, Kahlael        Blazers Trac         5:13.00    5:37.62  
  2 #  281 Emery, Uriah          Blazers Trac         5:22.00    5:40.94  
 
Boys 10 & Under Long Jump 10 Under
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  347 Pressley, Camron      Colorado Spr                      2.67m  
  2 #  392 Heru, Amari           Montbello Ch                      2.17m  
  3 #  188 Stewart, Ian          32-Unattache                      2.01m  
  4 #  309 Williams, Elijah      Colorado Jet                      2.00m  
 
Boys 11-12 60 Meter Run 11-12
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  215 Fox, Jayden           Alpha and Om            8.39       8.26   1 
  2 #  342 DouPonce, Elijah      Colorado Spr            8.62       8.43   1 
  3 #  166 Fick, Ryan            32-Unattache            8.90       8.44   1 
  4 #  214 Fleming, Micah        Alpha and Om            8.70       8.53   1 
  5 #  216 Gallien, Joshua       Alpha and Om            8.60       8.78   1 
  6 #  353 Yarbrough IV, Blo     Colorado Spr            9.61       8.82   2 
  7 #  533 Watson, Ellis         Wild Track a                       8.83   3 
  8 #  177 Miller, Jonas         32-Unattache            8.00       8.90   1 
  9 #  162 Elsen, Ryan           32-Unattache            8.99       8.93   2 
 10 #  526 Bell, Cameron         Wild Track a                       9.02   2 
 11 #  217 Long, Jordyn          Alpha and Om            8.88       9.14   1 
 12 #  211 Cousin, Quincy        Alpha and Om            8.88       9.36   1 
 13 #  352 Wolf, Collin          Colorado Spr            9.70       9.43   2 
 14 #  528 Brunner, Rashad       Wild Track a                       9.45   3 
 15 #  518 Rogers Jr, Willia     Valor Track                        9.66   3 
 16 #  291 Johnson, Cole         Brute Force             9.58       9.87   2 
 17 #  348 Ward, Adrian          Colorado Spr                       9.91   2 
 18 #  449 Venter, Johann        Silverback T           10.90      11.12   2 
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Run 11-12
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  215 Fox, Jayden           Alpha and Om           27.00      27.26   1 
  2 #  166 Fick, Ryan            32-Unattache           27.20      27.27   1 
  3 #  214 Fleming, Micah        Alpha and Om           28.00      28.90   1 
  4 #  216 Gallien, Joshua       Alpha and Om           28.13      29.31   1 
  5 #  342 DouPonce, Elijah      Colorado Spr           28.86      29.44   1 
  6 #  353 Yarbrough IV, Blo     Colorado Spr           29.34      29.56   2 
  7 #  211 Cousin, Quincy        Alpha and Om           29.95      30.53   2 
  8 #  162 Elsen, Ryan           32-Unattache           28.83      30.62   1 
  9 #  526 Bell, Cameron         Wild Track a                      31.54   3 
 10 #  217 Long, Jordyn          Alpha and Om           31.16      31.60   2 
 11 #  352 Wolf, Collin          Colorado Spr           30.51      32.10   2 
 12 #  291 Johnson, Cole         Brute Force            28.90      34.31   2 
 13 #  518 Rogers Jr, Willia     Valor Track                       34.42   3 
 14 #  348 Ward, Adrian          Colorado Spr           34.54      35.39   3 
 15 #  449 Venter, Johann        Silverback T           32.90      41.07   2 
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  211 Cousin, Quincy        Alpha and Om         1:10.00    1:10.91  
  2 #  216 Gallien, Joshua       Alpha and Om         1:05.00    1:12.36  
  3 #  291 Johnson, Cole         Brute Force          1:13.00    1:22.08  
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  364 Jedlicka, Reese       Denver Light         2:48.00    2:50.55  
  2 #  182 Perales, John         32-Unattache         2:48.00    2:50.81  
  3 #  350 Williams, Brady       Colorado Spr                    2:53.14  
 
Boys 11-12 1500 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  364 Jedlicka, Reese       Denver Light         5:44.00    5:56.92  
  2 #  350 Williams, Brady       Colorado Spr                    6:11.19  
 
Boys 11-12 High Jump 11-12
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  177 Miller, Jonas         32-Unattache           1.42m      1.30m  
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump 11-12
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  215 Fox, Jayden           Alpha and Om                      4.28m  
  2 #  342 DouPonce, Elijah      Colorado Spr           4.11m      4.09m  
  3 #  177 Miller, Jonas         32-Unattache           4.47m      3.92m  
  4 #  214 Fleming, Micah        Alpha and Om                      3.67m  
  5 #  217 Long, Jordyn          Alpha and Om                      3.60m  
  6 #  352 Wolf, Collin          Colorado Spr           3.70m      3.59m  
  7 #  182 Perales, John         32-Unattache           3.31m      3.10m  
 
Boys 11-12 Shot Put 11-12
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  185 Sams, Owen            32-Unattache           8.32m      6.44m  
 
Boys 13-14 60 Meter Run 13-14
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  344 Hills, Brandon        Colorado Spr            7.92       7.66   1 
  2 #  186 Sawchuk, Gabriel      32-Unattache            7.90       7.72   1 
  3 #  498 Jordan III, Jacki     Unattached              7.98       7.99   1 
  4 #  363 Davis Jr, Wondame     Denver Light            8.10       8.05   1 
  5 #  532 Treleaven, Terrel     Wild Track a                       8.15   3 
  6 #  272 Dailey, Tiernan       Angel Flight            8.11       8.28   1 
  7 #  346 Morris, Terrence      Colorado Spr            8.58       8.30   2 
  8 #  444 Cook, Tristin         Silverback T            8.50       8.32   2 
  9 #  517 Ocasio, Jay           Valor Track                        8.34   3 
 10 #  242 DeCosta, Sterling     Amata                   8.60       8.45   2 
 11 #  414 Ruscio, Jace          Parker Panth            8.70       8.45   2 
 12 #  442 Branch, Isaac         Silverback T            8.50       8.54   2 
 13 #  212 Craft, Jeramiah       Alpha and Om            8.50       8.64   1 
 14 #  486 Thurmond, Keciawn     Sprint50                           8.67   3 
 15 #  253 Nagel, Braden         Amata                   8.70       8.71   2 
 16 #  180 Nicholson, Justis     32-Unattache                       8.84   3 
 17 #  530 Jones, Brady          Wild Track a                       8.86   3 
 18 #  240 Ciccio, Joe           Amata                   8.80       8.97   2 
 19 #  502 Thornton, Braeden     Unattached                         9.08   3 
 20 #  296 LaFore, Charlie       Colorado Eli                       9.43   3 
 21 #  415 Welch, Braden         Parker Panth            9.25       9.57   2 
 22 #  171 Hollingshead, Col     32-Unattache            9.25      10.36   3 
 
Boys 13-14 200 Meter Run 13-14
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  344 Hills, Brandon        Colorado Spr           26.70      25.02   1 
  2 #  363 Davis Jr, Wondame     Denver Light           26.00      26.24   1 
  3 #  346 Morris, Terrence      Colorado Spr           28.70      26.40   2 
  4 #  498 Jordan III, Jacki     Unattached             26.55      26.73   1 
  5 #  420 Anderson, Emmit       Real Trainin                      26.83   3 
  6 #  444 Cook, Tristin         Silverback T           27.50      27.08   2 
  7 #  194 Wilbon, Kahari        32-Unattache           27.00      27.68   2 
  8 #  517 Ocasio, Jay           Valor Track                       27.72   3 
  9 #  442 Branch, Isaac         Silverback T           27.50      28.00   2 
 10 #  532 Treleaven, Terrel     Wild Track a                      28.35   4 
 11 #  486 Thurmond, Keciawn     Sprint50                          28.61   3 
 12 #  212 Craft, Jeramiah       Alpha and Om           27.00      29.44   1 
 13 #  180 Nicholson, Justis     32-Unattache                      31.65   3 
 14 #  415 Welch, Braden         Parker Panth                      31.74   4 
 15 #  189 Suddath, Riley        32-Unattache                      32.44   3 
 16 #  171 Hollingshead, Col     32-Unattache           31.50      34.61   2 
 17 #  496 Dupuy, Daniel         Unattached                        38.00   4 
 18 #  495 Cramer Bornemann,     Unattached                        41.41   4 
 
Boys 13-14 400 Meter Run 13-14
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  164 Ennis, Jacoby         32-Unattache         1:00.53    1:01.93   1 
  2 #  194 Wilbon, Kahari        32-Unattache         1:02.00    1:04.70   1 
  3 #  445 Marshall, Digby       Silverback T         1:05.00    1:05.64   1 
  4 #  420 Anderson, Emmit       Real Trainin                    1:07.79   2 
  5 #  516 Ocasio, Ethan         Valor Track                     1:07.87   2 
  6 #  171 Hollingshead, Col     32-Unattache         1:12.00    1:18.63   1 
 -- #  324 Shaw, Peyton          Colorado May                        DNF   2 
 
Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  164 Ennis, Jacoby         32-Unattache         2:26.00    2:34.37  
  2 #  519 Swan, Enzo            Valor Track          2:25.00    2:43.59  
  3 #  445 Marshall, Digby       Silverback T         2:30.00    2:48.02  
  4 #  515 Grier, Breckin        Valor Track          3:00.00    3:36.43  
 
Boys 13-14 1500 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  514 Dendorfer, Kaeden     Valor Track          5:30.00    5:42.44  
 
Boys 13-14 60 Meter Hurdles 13-14
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  272 Dailey, Tiernan       Angel Flight                      10.13  
  2 #  502 Thornton, Braeden     Unattached                        12.00  
  3 #  189 Suddath, Riley        32-Unattache                      13.12  
  4 #  420 Anderson, Emmit       Real Trainin                      13.14  
  5 #  496 Dupuy, Daniel         Unattached                        23.92  
 
Boys 13-14 High Jump 13-14
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  243 Epp, Tanner           Amata                  1.38m      1.35m  
  2 #  176 Metz, Colin           32-Unattache                      1.20m  
  3 #  189 Suddath, Riley        32-Unattache                      1.15m  
 
Boys 13-14 Long Jump 13-14
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  344 Hills, Brandon        Colorado Spr           5.23m      5.70m  
  2 #  502 Thornton, Braeden     Unattached                        4.30m  
  3 #  242 DeCosta, Sterling     Amata                  3.66m      4.27m  
  4 #  212 Craft, Jeramiah       Alpha and Om                      4.01m  
  5 #  240 Ciccio, Joe           Amata                  4.27m      3.67m  
  6 #  176 Metz, Colin           32-Unattache                      3.60m  
  7 #  496 Dupuy, Daniel         Unattached                        2.78m  
  8 #  495 Cramer Bornemann,     Unattached                        2.47m  
 -- #  516 Ocasio, Ethan         Valor Track                          ND  
 
Boys 13-14 Triple Jump 13-14
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  253 Nagel, Braden         Amata                  9.14m      9.29m  
  2 #  243 Epp, Tanner           Amata                  9.23m      8.97m  
 
Boys 13-14 Shot Put 13-14
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  296 LaFore, Charlie       Colorado Eli                      8.03m  
  2 #  495 Cramer Bornemann,     Unattached                        5.79m  
 
Men 15-19 60 Meter Run 15-19
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  384 Harris, Cameron       FK Elite                6.97       6.92q  4 
  2 #  383 Gordon, Zion          FK Elite                6.87       6.98q  3 
  3 #  235 Brassfield, Sterl     Amata                   6.81       7.12q  2 
  4 #  386 Nyatusah, Joel        Gazelle Spri            7.25       7.20q  6 
  5 #  247 Holmes, Jeordon       Amata                   7.10       7.26q  6 
  6 #  480 Greene II, Kennet     Sprint50                7.27       7.26q  4 
  7 #  275 Monestime, Chase      Angel Flight            7.27       7.28q  5 
  8 #  382 Anthony, Mason        FK Elite                7.22       7.28q  8 
  9 #  359 Daniels, Marcus       Colorado Spr            7.20       7.29   7 
 10 #  274 Jackson, Zaire        Angel Flight            7.00       7.30   5 
 11 #  435 Schurr, Gavin         Rise Athleti            7.20       7.30   8 
 12 #  424 Menegatti, Dawson     Real Trainin            8.10       7.33   8 
 13 #  527 Bettini, Dominic      Wild Track a                       7.43   6 
 14 #  471 Owens, Jager          Speed T & F             7.51       7.45   8 
 15 #  273 Gray, Ian             Angel Flight                       7.46   2 
 16 #  246 Hanson, Nathan        Amata                   7.60       7.47   4 
 17 #  308 Phyoe, Pyaue          Colorado Jet            7.51       7.48   8 
 18 #  482 Manning, Coby         Sprint50                7.56       7.48   6 
 19 #  311 Yussufu, Pombi        Colorado Jet            7.44       7.49   1 
 20 #  467 Frye, Kevin           Speed T & F             7.46       7.51   1 
 21 #  239 Casper, Jack          Amata                   7.69       7.51   1 
 22 #  349 Ward, Devon           Colorado Spr                       7.52   4 
 23 #  174 Mayes, Teagan         32-Unattache            7.48       7.55   2 
 24 #  148 Apodaca III, Fred     32-Unattache            6.46       7.56   1 
 25 #  536 smith, matt           Unattached              7.20       7.62   1 
 26 #  306 Bulger, Timothy       Colorado Jet            7.23       7.62   7 
 27 #  485 Schriever, Andrew     Sprint50                7.70       7.62   3 
 28 #  248 Horan, Dane           Amata                   7.69       7.65   1 
 29 #  245 Hall, Noah            Amata                   7.80       7.65   5 
 30 #  397 Davis, Isaiah         Nite Moves T            7.34       7.66   3 
 31 #  258 Simmons, Donovan      Amata                   7.50       7.68   3 
 32 #  256 Rivera Wilkins, T     Amata                   7.70       7.68   2 
 33 #  259 Snodgrass, Jared      Amata                   7.67       7.73   3 
 34 #  276 Robinson, PJ          Angel Flight            7.60       7.74   5 
 35 #  443 Brooks, Aidan         Silverback T            7.50       7.81   5 
 36 #  292 Williams, Kobe        Brute Force             7.86       7.82   6 
 37 #  500 Schmidt, Grant        Unattached                         7.82   8 
 38 #  479 Cyprian, Hunter       Sprint50                7.71       7.84   4 
 39 #  181 Onuoha, Onyebuchi     32-Unattache            7.52       7.84   7 
 40 #  178 Miller, Richard       32-Unattache                       7.92   8 
 41 #  473 Preble, Ryan          Speed T & F             7.68       7.92   2 
 42 #  153 Burt, Braden          32-Unattache            7.50       7.93   4 
 43 #  233 Argosino, Beckham     Amata                   8.18       7.95   7 
 44 #  151 Breglio, Anthony      32-Unattache                       8.00   5 
 45 #  288 Guzman, Brandon       Brute Force             8.00       8.03   7 
 46 #  501 Scoby, Nathanial      Unattached                         8.03   7 
 47 #  503 Vignali, Nathan       Unattached                         8.06   6 
 48 #  534 Watson, Nathanial     Wild Track a                       8.08   3 
 49 #  163 Elshof, Griffin       32-Unattache                       8.09   4 
 50 #  497 Hilbun, Bailey        Unattached              8.00       8.23   8 
 51 #  297 LaFore, Jake          Colorado Eli                       8.25   5 
 52 #  529 Javorek, Trey         Wild Track a            8.70       8.39   1 
 53 #  198 Bickell, Jaden        50-Unattache                       8.40   2 
 54 #  254 Newbins, Miles        Amata                   8.40       8.54   6 
 55 #  483 McConnell, Cayden     Sprint50                           8.55   7 
 56 #  448 Utroske, Gavin        Silverback T            8.40       8.66   5 
 57 #  520 Wetterling, Jack      Valor Track                        8.68   3 
 58 #  475 Stone, Asher          Speed T & F             9.04       8.82   1 
 59 #  320 Riggs, Malcolm        Colorado May            8.57       9.16   3 
 -- #  237 Calderon, Caden       Amata                   8.49         DQ   4 
 
Men 15-19 60 Meter Run 15-19
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  384 Harris, Cameron       FK Elite                6.92       6.90  
  2 #  383 Gordon, Zion          FK Elite                6.98       6.97  
  3 #  235 Brassfield, Sterl     Amata                   7.12       7.07  
  4 #  382 Anthony, Mason        FK Elite                7.28       7.19  
  5 #  480 Greene II, Kennet     Sprint50                7.26       7.22  
  6 #  247 Holmes, Jeordon       Amata                   7.26       7.23  
  7 #  275 Monestime, Chase      Angel Flight            7.28       7.23  
  8 #  386 Nyatusah, Joel        Gazelle Spri            7.20       7.27  
 
Men 15-19 200 Meter Run 15-19
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  480 Greene II, Kennet     Sprint50               22.83      23.09   1 
  2 #  424 Menegatti, Dawson     Real Trainin           26.00      23.15   6 
  3 #  235 Brassfield, Sterl     Amata                  23.26      23.26   1 
  4 #  238 Caskey, Cole          Amata                  24.20      23.46   3 
  5 #  421 Anderson Jr, Greg     Real Trainin                      23.55   9 
  6 #  306 Bulger, Timothy       Colorado Jet           23.00      23.80   1 
  7 #  472 Phillips IV, Will     Speed T & F            23.80      23.95   2 
  8 #  325 Thompkins, Chase      Colorado May                      24.21  10 
  9 #  471 Owens, Jager          Speed T & F            23.33      24.22   1 
 10 #  271 Battle, Lyric         Angel Flight           25.00      24.30   5 
 11 #  148 Apodaca III, Fred     32-Unattache           24.01      24.47   3 
 12 #  310 Williams, Isiah       Colorado Jet           25.60      24.57   6 
 13 #  485 Schriever, Andrew     Sprint50               24.40      24.58   3 
 14 #  245 Hall, Noah            Amata                  26.00      24.61   7 
 15 #  237 Calderon, Caden       Amata                  24.46      24.64   3 
 16 #  499 Ritzer, Joseph        Unattached             24.00      24.64   2 
 17 #  181 Onuoha, Onyebuchi     32-Unattache           24.53      24.70   4 
 18 #  256 Rivera Wilkins, T     Amata                  24.50      24.74   4 
 19 #  308 Phyoe, Pyaue          Colorado Jet           25.60      24.77   6 
 20 #  259 Snodgrass, Jared      Amata                  24.00      24.77   3 
 21 #  397 Davis, Isaiah         Nite Moves T           25.00      24.90   6 
 22 #  289 Guzman, Sean          Brute Force            24.81      24.92   5 
 23 #  152 Brown, Elijah         32-Unattache           24.00      24.93   2 
 24 #  500 Schmidt, Grant        Unattached             23.70      25.04   1 
 25 #  241 Ciccio, Michael       Amata                  24.00      25.04   3 
 26 #  482 Manning, Coby         Sprint50                          25.08   9 
 27 #  434 Brandt, Benjamin      Rise Athleti           24.50      25.18   4 
 28 #  349 Ward, Devon           Colorado Spr                      25.18   8 
 29 #  292 Williams, Kobe        Brute Force            24.80      25.20   4 
 30 #  319 Outlaw-Gregg, Tre     Colorado May                      25.26   9 
 31 #  323 Sconiers, Kobe        Colorado May                      25.27   9 
 32 #  153 Burt, Braden          32-Unattache           24.50      25.36   4 
 33 #  311 Yussufu, Pombi        Colorado Jet           25.50      25.37   6 
 34 #  443 Brooks, Aidan         Silverback T           24.00      25.41   2 
 35 #  479 Cyprian, Hunter       Sprint50                          25.43   8 
 36 #  433 Bowen, Troy           Rise Athleti           24.90      25.45   5 
 37 #  151 Breglio, Anthony      32-Unattache           26.00      25.46   7 
 38 #  288 Guzman, Brandon       Brute Force            24.95      25.89   5 
 39 #  432 Bowen, Kyle           Rise Athleti           25.50      26.19   6 
 40 #  178 Miller, Richard       32-Unattache                      26.21  10 
 41 #  163 Elshof, Griffin       32-Unattache                      26.39   8 
 42 #  503 Vignali, Nathan       Unattached                        26.73   9 
 43 #  165 Falcon, Antonio       32-Unattache           26.98      26.98   7 
 44 #  297 LaFore, Jake          Colorado Eli                      27.34  10 
 45 #  263 Yarmul, Dylan         Amata                  27.20      27.45   8 
 46 #  520 Wetterling, Jack      Valor Track            27.42      28.13   8 
 47 #  469 Kessinger, Will       Speed T & F            26.00      28.35   7 
 48 #  483 McConnell, Cayden     Sprint50                          28.58   9 
 49 #  298 Pena, Tilo            Colorado Eli                      28.67  10 
 50 #  448 Utroske, Gavin        Silverback T           27.20      29.25   8 
 51 #  475 Stone, Asher          Speed T & F            26.00      29.75   7 
 -- #  465 Bruns, Carsen         Speed T & F            24.57         DQ   4 
 
Men 15-19 400 Meter Run 15-19
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  385 Abade, Abdinajib      Gazelle Spri           50.41      51.59   1 
  2 #  472 Phillips IV, Will     Speed T & F            48.00      51.69   1 
  3 #  307 Giornazi, Suhaib      Colorado Jet         1:09.00      52.38   4 
  4 #  433 Bowen, Troy           Rise Athleti           55.50      53.99   2 
  5 #  434 Brandt, Benjamin      Rise Athleti           56.00      54.28   3 
  6 #  464 Astor, Stephen        Speed T & F            53.30      54.43   1 
  7 #  250 Hyer, Austin          Amata                  55.21      54.73   2 
  8 #  421 Anderson Jr, Greg     Real Trainin                      54.75   5 
  9 #  499 Ritzer, Joseph        Unattached             53.73      54.78   2 
 10 #  271 Battle, Lyric         Angel Flight           58.23      55.09   3 
 11 #  241 Ciccio, Michael       Amata                  51.00      55.14   1 
 12 #  149 Behnke, Joel          32-Unattache                      55.22   5 
 13 #  325 Thompkins, Chase      Colorado May           56.99      55.46   3 
 14 #  238 Caskey, Cole          Amata                  55.00      55.54   2 
 15 #  160 Dishman, Thomas       32-Unattache           51.00      56.10   1 
 16 #  465 Bruns, Carsen         Speed T & F            55.48      56.32   2 
 17 #  319 Outlaw-Gregg, Tre     Colorado May           58.22      57.09   3 
 18 #  432 Bowen, Kyle           Rise Athleti           57.50      57.43   3 
 19 #  323 Sconiers, Kobe        Colorado May           58.21      57.64   3 
 20 #  404 Jaime, Julio          Olympia Trac           53.20      57.90   1 
 21 #  165 Falcon, Antonio       32-Unattache           54.00    1:00.46   2 
 22 #  297 LaFore, Jake          Colorado Eli                    1:01.68   5 
 23 #  263 Yarmul, Dylan         Amata                1:02.00    1:02.66   4 
 24 #  326 Wright, Joshua        Colorado May         1:06.71    1:03.02   4 
 25 #  288 Guzman, Brandon       Brute Force          1:04.13    1:03.83   4 
 26 #  469 Kessinger, Will       Speed T & F            59.00    1:04.08   4 
 27 #  320 Riggs, Malcolm        Colorado May         1:05.85    1:04.47   4 
 28 #  298 Pena, Tilo            Colorado Eli                    1:06.92   5 
 29 #  318 Norton, Jude          Colorado May                    1:08.06   5 
 
Men 15-19 800 Meter Run 15-19
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  351 Williams Jr, Bran     Colorado Spr         2:04.28    2:07.91   1 
  2 #  391 Vogel, John           Kokopelli Ra         2:05.00    2:11.70   1 
  3 #  423 Lehmpuhl, Luke        Real Trainin         2:15.00    2:14.52   1 
  4 #  190 Szuch, Colin          32-Unattache         2:33.00    2:16.68   1 
  4 #  345 Jones, Trevor         Colorado Spr         2:10.04    2:16.68   1 
  6 #  476 White, Eric           Speed T & F          1:58.42    2:17.72   1 
  7 #  187 Seagren, Gannon       32-Unattache         2:12.00    2:18.25   1 
  8 #  149 Behnke, Joel          32-Unattache         2:16.33    2:22.47   1 
  9 #  343 Foster Jr, Anthon     Colorado Spr         2:26.90    2:29.66   1 
 10 #  390 Mallery, Taylor       Kokopelli Ra         2:25.00    2:30.18   1 
 11 #  484 Muriithi, Brian       Sprint50                        2:36.67   2 
 12 #  318 Norton, Jude          Colorado May                    2:57.05   2 
 13 #  262 Wilson, Jonah         Amata                2:40.00    3:04.37   2 
 
Men 15-19 1500 Meter Run 15-19
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  391 Vogel, John           Kokopelli Ra         4:15.00    4:26.34   1 
  2 #  190 Szuch, Colin          32-Unattache         5:26.27    4:28.40   1 
  3 #  423 Lehmpuhl, Luke        Real Trainin         4:35.00    4:40.63   1 
  4 #  170 Harris, Gabriel       32-Unattache         4:50.00    4:49.55   1 
  5 #  389 Knapp, Enzo           Kokopelli Ra         4:55.00    4:49.66   1 
  6 #  345 Jones, Trevor         Colorado Spr         5:05.17    4:50.38   1 
  7 #  187 Seagren, Gannon       32-Unattache         4:36.00    4:52.88   1 
  8 #  236 Bujarski, Josh        Amata                4:55.00    4:56.73   1 
  9 #  343 Foster Jr, Anthon     Colorado Spr         4:56.98    5:02.74   1 
 10 #  257 Schauer, Ty           Amata                5:10.00    5:11.13   1 
 11 #  484 Muriithi, Brian       Sprint50                        5:20.73   2 
 12 #  249 House, Sean           Amata                5:10.00    5:31.08   1 
 13 #  252 Mericle, Hunter       Amata                5:50.00    5:40.77   2 
 14 #  260 Sparling, Ben         Amata                5:30.00    5:42.67   1 
 15 #  262 Wilson, Jonah         Amata                6:00.00    6:14.16   2 
 
Men 15-19 60 Meter Hurdles 15-19
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  383 Gordon, Zion          FK Elite                7.98       8.00   1 
  2 #  384 Harris, Cameron       FK Elite                8.03       8.01   1 
  3 #  274 Jackson, Zaire        Angel Flight            8.10       8.04   1 
  4 #  382 Anthony, Mason        FK Elite                8.24       8.24   1 
  5 #  386 Nyatusah, Joel        Gazelle Spri            8.21       8.31   1 
  6 #  246 Hanson, Nathan        Amata                   8.50       8.51   1 
  7 #  273 Gray, Ian             Angel Flight            8.74       8.56   2 
  8 #  421 Anderson Jr, Greg     Real Trainin                       8.59   2 
  9 #  234 Argosino, Fischer     Amata                   9.00       8.68   2 
 10 #  152 Brown, Elijah         32-Unattache                       8.72   2 
 11 #  276 Robinson, PJ          Angel Flight            8.90       8.77   2 
 12 #  467 Frye, Kevin           Speed T & F             8.70       8.84   1 
 13 #  466 Burns, Sean           Speed T & F             8.70       8.98   1 
 14 #  156 Casey, Eric           32-Unattache                       9.32   3 
 15 #  404 Jaime, Julio          Olympia Trac            8.97       9.53   2 
 16 #  151 Breglio, Anthony      32-Unattache                       9.78   2 
 17 #  326 Wright, Joshua        Colorado May                      10.70   3 
 18 #  198 Bickell, Jaden        50-Unattache                      11.20   3 
 
Men 15-19 High Jump 15-19
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  159 Dahm, Nicholas        32-Unattache           1.80m      1.80m  
  1 #  184 Rogers Jr, Altera     32-Unattache                      1.80m  
  3 #  360 Miller, Zachary       Colorado Spr           1.78m      1.70m  
  3 #  179 Newbill, Justyce      32-Unattache           1.86m      1.70m  
  3 #  255 Parker, Teag          Amata                  1.83m      1.70m  
  6 #  520 Wetterling, Jack      Valor Track                       1.50m  
 -- #  198 Bickell, Jaden        50-Unattache                         NH  
 
Men 15-19 Pole Vault 15-19
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  206 Manson, Max           Above The Ba           5.20m      5.15m  
  2 #  156 Casey, Eric           32-Unattache           4.27m      4.10m  
  3 #  372 Rohr, Seth            Drift Motion           3.98m      3.95m  
  4 #  192 Thomas, Travis        32-Unattache           4.34m      3.80m  
  5 #  251 Kelly, Noah           Amata                  3.80m      3.50m  
  6 #  422 Elahi, Rayan          Real Trainin                      3.35m  
  6 #  207 Rainsberger, Ian      Above The Ba           3.96m      3.35m  
  8 #  167 Forbes, Tanner        32-Unattache           3.25m      3.05m  
  9 #  175 Megenhardt, Jack      32-Unattache           2.59m      2.75m  
  9 #  370 Eismeier, Eric        Drift Motion           2.59m      2.75m  
 11 #  172 Lazar, Hunter         32-Unattache           2.36m      2.60m  
 12 #  413 Lippelt, Rylen        Parker Panth           2.15m      2.30m  
 12 #  371 Munoz, Brendan        Drift Motion           2.44m      2.30m  
 -- #  191 Thomas, Cameron       32-Unattache           4.04m         NH  
 
Men 15-19 Long Jump 15-19
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  247 Holmes, Jeordon       Amata                  6.71m      6.73m  
  2 #  184 Rogers Jr, Altera     32-Unattache                      6.18m  
  3 #  234 Argosino, Fischer     Amata                  6.22m      6.09m  
  4 #  174 Mayes, Teagan         32-Unattache           6.39m      5.96m  
  5 #  310 Williams, Isiah       Colorado Jet           5.57m      5.86m  
  6 #  239 Casper, Jack          Amata                  6.10m      5.80m  
  7 #  397 Davis, Isaiah         Nite Moves T           6.00m      5.79m  
  8 #  360 Miller, Zachary       Colorado Spr           6.22m      5.78m  
  9 #  403 Alter, Justin         Olympia Trac           6.22m      5.73m  
 10 #  275 Monestime, Chase      Angel Flight           6.03m      5.51m  
 11 #  305 Ameyaw, Joshua        Colorado Jet           5.70m      5.49m  
 12 #  501 Scoby, Nathanial      Unattached             5.64m      5.43m  
 13 #  405 Parrott, Jaden        Olympia Trac           5.94m      5.37m  
 14 #  254 Newbins, Miles        Amata                  4.27m      5.23m  
 15 #  233 Argosino, Beckham     Amata                  4.84m      5.14m  
 16 #  198 Bickell, Jaden        50-Unattache                      4.76m  
 17 #  244 Fielding, Brad        Amata                             4.12m  
 
Men 15-19 Triple Jump 15-19
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  168 Gonser, Derek         32-Unattache          12.80m     12.76m  
  2 #  403 Alter, Justin         Olympia Trac          13.23m     12.11m  
  3 #  387 Sangare, Lacina       Gazelle Spri          12.80m     11.92m  
  4 #  255 Parker, Teag          Amata                 11.28m     10.93m  
  5 #  261 Waggoner, Payton      Amata                 10.67m     10.71m  
 
Men 15-19 Shot Put 15-19
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  169 Gonser, Parker        32-Unattache                     12.91m  
 
Men 20-29 200 Meter Run Open 20-29
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  470 Kinsman, Colin        Speed T & F            22.26      23.77  
 
Men 20-29 400 Meter Run Open 20-29
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  193 Voland, David         32-Unattache           49.50      48.87  
 
Men 20-29 800 Meter Run Open 20-29
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  158 Cristobal, Leowel     32-Unattache         2:14.00    2:22.72  
 
Men 20-29 High Jump Open 20-29
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  183 Rex, Kobi             32-Unattache           2.05m      1.85m  
 
Men 20-29 Pole Vault Open 20-29
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  161 Ellis, Nolan          32-Unattache           5.35m      5.15m  
 
Men 30-99 60 Meter Run 30-99
=========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  487 Woods, Thal           Sprint50                6.95       7.18q 
  2 #  388 Wimmer, Kyle          Gr8r Athleti            7.61       7.80q 
  3 #  481 Kafuuma, Roland       Sprint50                           8.20q 
 
Men 30-99 60 Meter Run 30-99
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  487 Woods, Thal           Sprint50                7.18       7.18  
  2 #  388 Wimmer, Kyle          Gr8r Athleti            7.80       7.80  
  3 #  481 Kafuuma, Roland       Sprint50                8.20       8.20  
 
Men 30-99 200 Meter Run 30-99
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  487 Woods, Thal           Sprint50               23.15      23.50  
  2 #  407 Pack, Quinn           Pack leader            26.50      26.20  
 
Men 30-99 400 Meter Run 30-99
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  173 Marenin, Roman        32-Unattache           51.00      52.27  
  2 #  157 Collins, Gregory      32-Unattache         1:15.00    1:07.38  
 
Men 30-99 800 Meter Run 30-99
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  388 Wimmer, Kyle          Gr8r Athleti         2:15.00    2:19.74  
 
Men 30-99 60 Meter Hurdles 30-99
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  173 Marenin, Roman        32-Unattache            9.00       8.67  
 
Men 30-99 Pole Vault 30-99
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  196 Friedenbach, Paul     38-Unattache                      3.65m  
  2 #  205 Johnson, William      Above The Ba           2.44m      2.15m  
 
Men 30-99 Triple Jump 30-99
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  195 Lariza, Mike          37-Unattache          10.59m     10.36m  
 
Men 30-99 Shot Put 30-99
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  154 Cale, James           32-Unattache          13.11m     12.84m