Licensed to USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/9/2019 02:28 PM
                                   Bohn Park                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Results - Women
  1 #  203 Miller, Lauryn     11 Colorado Coy                    8:25.70   1 
  2 #  440 Romero, Shae       11 Penguin Trac                    8:35.10   1 
  3 #  268 Michalak, Addison  11 Kokopelli Ra                    8:37.50   1 
  4 #  147 Villarreal, Cleme  11 Boulder Moun                    8:55.30   1 
  5 #  198 DeCamp, Larson     11 Colorado Coy                    9:18.00   1 
  6 #  264 Kent, Laurel       11 Kokopelli Ra                    9:31.30   1 
  7 #  101 Bolda, Emily       11 32-Unattache                    9:40.10   1 
  8 #  325 Jansen, Katie      11 Parker Panth                    9:42.40   1 
  9 #  425 Cisneros, Mila     12 Penguin Trac                    9:43.90   1 
 10 #  143 Chandler, Norah    11 Boulder Moun                    9:46.20   1 
 11 #  272 Pekari, Carolynn   11 Kokopelli Ra                   10:01.20   2 
 12 #  273 Pekari, Julianna   12 Kokopelli Ra                   10:25.40   2 
 13 #  144 Gibson, Aubrey     11 Boulder Moun                   10:32.10   2 
 14 #  426 Crowder, Faith     11 Penguin Trac                   10:33.50   2 
 15 #  263 Fulbright, Arria   12 Kokopelli Ra                   10:46.90   2 
 16 #  320 Cates, Tylie       11 Parker Panth                   11:09.50   2 
 17 #  335 Swan, Gertrude     11 Parker Panth                   11:11.01   2 
 18 #  332 Medford, Olivia    12 Parker Panth                   11:25.00   2 
 19 #  319 Cates, Ava         11 Parker Panth                   12:56.60   2 
 
3k Run CC 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  275 Snow, Tatum        09 Kokopelli Ra                   12:06.58   1 
  2 #  274 Pino, Kasyn        09 Kokopelli Ra                   12:31.16   1 
  3 #  436 Molina, Angelina   10 Penguin Trac                   12:39.09   1 
  4 #  328 Latta, Elin        10 Parker Panth                   12:48.52   1 
  5 #  329 Latta, Iris        10 Parker Panth                   13:00.86   1 
  6 #  267 McRae, Raegan      09 Kokopelli Ra                   13:07.92   1 
  7 #  107 Legh, Camryn       09 32-Unattache                   13:13.00   1 
  8 #  333 Ogg, Addisyn       10 Parker Panth                   13:22.53   1 
  9 #  148 Villarreal, Elois  09 Boulder Moun                   13:34.34   1 
 10 #  259 Curtis, Heidi      09 Kokopelli Ra                   13:50.47   1 
 11 #  270 Mitchell, Savanna  10 Kokopelli Ra                   13:50.88   2 
 12 #  331 Latta, Remy        10 Parker Panth                   13:54.16   2 
 13 #  424 Cisneros, Braelyn  10 Penguin Trac                   14:29.94   2 
 14 #  394 Reddinger, Joseph  09 Peak Perform                   14:46.41   2 
 15 #  330 Latta, Reese       10 Parker Panth                   14:47.33   2 
 16 #  433 Jackson, Daelyn    09 Penguin Trac                   14:47.70   2 
 17 #  255 Buah, Melody       10 Kokopelli Ra                   15:00.07   2 
 18 #  145 Leavitt, Sofia     10 Boulder Moun                   15:23.52   2 
 19 #  431 Heersink, Heidi    10 Penguin Trac                   15:28.09   2 
 20 #  202 May, Ainsley       10 Colorado Coy                   15:38.91   2 
 21 #  197 Chrisjohn, Tanksi  10 Colorado Coy                   15:47.21   3 
 22 #  388 Casaleggio, Evely  10 Peak Perform                   16:11.28   3 
 23 #  326 LaTourrette, Heid  10 Parker Panth                   16:17.22   3 
 24 #  486 Walsh, Brooke      10 Parker Panth                   16:17.56   3 
 25 #  392 Kaiser, Stella     09 Peak Perform                   16:34.14   3 
 26 #  149 Wynn, Lola         09 Boulder Moun                   16:45.22   3 
 27 #  427 De La Cerda, Hann  10 Penguin Trac                   16:48.81   3 
 28 #  444 Zook, Camryn       10 Penguin Trac                   16:49.68   3 
 29 #  322 Fitch, Harper      09 Parker Panth                   16:56.86   3 
 30 #  489 Jewell, Harriet    10 Colorado Coy                   18:35.49   3 
 31 #  146 Mittiga, Ava       09 Boulder Moun                   19:12.12   4 
 32 #  338 Walker, Olivia     10 Parker Panth                   19:30.41   4 
 
3k Run CC 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  254 Banta, Jordan      08 Kokopelli Ra                   11:29.65  
  2 #  258 Cornett, Sierra    07 Kokopelli Ra                   11:43.97  
  3 #  183 Prok, Anna         08 Boulder Moun                   11:47.39  
  4 #  187 Wall, Sierra       07 Boulder Moun                   11:55.15  
  5 #  396 Wale, Lily         07 Peak Perform                   12:01.73  
  6 #  140 Washington, Olivi  07 Blazers Trac                   12:08.61  
  7 #  318 Armstrong, Dawn    07 Parker Panth                   12:13.57  
  8 #  181 McIntosh, MacKenz  08 Boulder Moun                   12:17.44  
  9 #  256 Christians, Carly  08 Kokopelli Ra                   12:20.07  
 10 #  257 Combe, Riley       07 Kokopelli Ra                   12:26.39  
 11 #  276 Twete, Addison     07 Kokopelli Ra                   12:28.39  
 12 #  438 Molina, Araceli    07 Penguin Trac                   12:39.93  
 13 #  441 Villalva, Vanessa  07 Penguin Trac                   12:40.84  
 14 #  429 Gifford, Victoria  07 Penguin Trac                   12:41.84  
 15 #  321 Dennis, Caroline   07 Parker Panth                   12:43.46  
 16 #  265 Langstaff, Amara   07 Kokopelli Ra                   12:45.58  
 17 #  199 Groff, Emily       07 Colorado Coy                   12:48.69  
 18 #  173 Africa, Sophia     08 Boulder Moun                   12:53.69  
 19 #  443 Wubben, Jayden     07 Penguin Trac                   13:01.03  
 20 #  391 Hammond, Avery     07 Peak Perform                   13:13.68  
 21 #  315 Parr, Siena        07 Montezuma St                   13:20.76  
 22 #  178 Lev-Tov, Rachel    07 Boulder Moun                   13:23.57  
 23 #  262 Fulbright, Aliya   08 Kokopelli Ra                   13:30.22  
 24 #  271 Myers, Lauren      08 Kokopelli Ra                   13:31.10  
 25 #  430 Graber, Bailey     08 Penguin Trac                   13:34.79  
 26 #  389 Chimileski, Clair  07 Peak Perform                   13:38.22  
 27 #  174 Bergen, Elsza      08 Boulder Moun                   13:45.18  
 28 #  337 VanAernam, Jessie  08 Parker Panth                   13:49.74  
 29 #  336 Theobald, Tatum    08 Parker Panth                   13:50.17  
 30 #  334 Sabey, Swede       07 Parker Panth                   13:53.49  
 31 #  474 Irvin, Lea         07 St. Vrain XC                   14:06.55  
 32 #  466 Fernandez, Kiana   08 Platte River                   14:14.52  
 33 #  390 Esquibel, Mattie   07 Peak Perform                   14:26.04  
 34 #  200 Huddle, Audrey     08 Colorado Coy                   14:28.59  
 35 #  175 Billings, Paige    08 Boulder Moun                   14:29.25  
 36 #  196 Andrews, Gabriell  08 Colorado Coy                   14:31.88  
 37 #  201 Langer, Ava        07 Colorado Coy                   14:31.91  
 38 #  339 Yslas, Isabelle    07 Parker Panth                   14:32.27  
 39 #  327 Latta, Addyson     08 Parker Panth                   14:32.55  
 40 #  194 Rasmussen, Kirste  07 Boulder Moun                   14:43.99  
 41 #  195 Waag, Signe        08 Boulder Moun                   14:45.03  
 42 #  180 McCaig, Katherine  07 Boulder Moun                   14:51.91  
 43 #  397 Webb, Bailey       08 Peak Perform                   15:21.81  
 44 #  204 Tholen, Nora       07 Colorado Coy                   15:25.88  
 45 #  395 Voncannon, Tilly   07 Peak Perform                   16:03.41  
 46 #  323 Hidalgo, Anya      08 Parker Panth                   16:06.45  
 47 #  475 Pearcey, Olive     08 St. Vrain XC                   16:26.69  
 48 #  393 Nelson, Margaret   07 Peak Perform                   16:27.65  
 
4k Run CC 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  269 Michalak, Bethany  06 Kokopelli Ra                   14:15.16  
  2 #  184 Prok, Mia          06 Boulder Moun                   14:31.06  
  3 #  411 Tucker, Reese      05 Peak Perform                   14:41.55  
  4 #  413 Webb, Aspen        06 Peak Perform                   15:25.64  
  5 #  253 Allen, Jade        06 Kokopelli Ra                   15:30.24  
  6 #  410 Mucharsky-OBoyle,  06 Peak Perform                   15:31.46  
  7 #  351 Heidt, Suvina      06 Parker Panth                   15:41.14  
  8 #  223 Torres, Addison    06 Colorado Coy                   15:43.65  
  9 #  278 Wilhelm, Emma      06 Kokopelli Ra                   15:56.86  
 10 #  277 Walter, Tessa      06 Kokopelli Ra                   15:58.26  
 11 #  218 Danzer, Erika      06 Colorado Coy                   15:59.04  
 12 #  260 Derickson, Jessic  06 Kokopelli Ra                   16:00.52  
 13 #  220 Piepgras, Paisley  06 Colorado Coy                   16:02.81  
 14 #  185 Roberts, Teah      06 Boulder Moun                   16:04.10  
 15 #  111 Rivera, Ella       06 32-Unattache                   16:07.77  
 16 #  435 McQuitty, Elizabe  06 Penguin Trac                   16:08.95  
 17 #  355 Lenth, Zoey        06 Parker Panth                   16:12.22  
 18 #  352 Johnson, Amanda    05 Parker Panth                   16:30.32  
 19 #  428 De La Cerda, Sara  05 Penguin Trac                   16:33.54  
 20 #  102 Boyle, Caitlyn     06 32-Unattache                   16:34.89  
 21 #  110 Pippert, Allison   06 32-Unattache                   16:48.01  
 22 #  112 Shorten, Kiera     06 32-Unattache                   16:52.79  
 23 #  176 Bullen, Lexy       05 Boulder Moun                   16:55.03  
 24 #  442 Wubben, Abby       05 Penguin Trac                   17:02.70  
 25 #  350 Hamilton, Aspen    06 Parker Panth                   17:03.72  
 26 #  222 Stemberger, Rylie  05 Colorado Coy                   17:09.16  
 27 #  409 Herring, Madeline  05 Peak Perform                   17:09.66  
 28 #  356 Lindner, Sara      06 Parker Panth                   17:10.95  
 29 #  182 Perkins, Sarah     05 Boulder Moun                   17:11.00  
 30 #  266 Lumaye, Eliza      05 Kokopelli Ra                   17:16.37  
 31 #  432 Imre, Olivia       06 Penguin Trac                   17:23.66  
 32 #  177 Lanning, Lyla      06 Boulder Moun                   17:26.52  
 33 #  217 Brown, Julia       06 Colorado Coy                   17:28.79  
 34 #  261 Dupper, Katherine  06 Kokopelli Ra                   17:29.41  
 35 #  188 Waterman, Ella     05 Boulder Moun                   17:37.56  
 36 #  377 Thompson, Violet   05 Parker Panth                   17:41.41  
 37 #  189 Chipouras, Malia   06 Boulder Moun                   17:43.24  
 38 #  408 Henderson, Elise   06 Peak Perform                   17:49.94  
 39 #  437 Molina, Annahi     05 Penguin Trac                   18:05.89  
 40 #  412 Wanoskia, Tairia   06 Peak Perform                   18:15.64  
 41 #  422 Braney, Allie      05 Peak Perform                   18:34.30  
 42 #  312 Archer, Teagan     06 Montezuma St                   18:42.16  
 43 #  473 DuMont, Ardis      06 St. Vrain XC                   18:47.34  
 44 #  353 Krom, Madison      06 Parker Panth                   18:49.22  
 45 #  314 Lowe, Maya         06 Montezuma St                   18:50.08  
 46 #  469 Lee, Erin          05 Platte River                   18:53.97  
 47 #  357 VanAernam, Jaylee  06 Parker Panth                   18:54.43  
 48 #  193 Merrill, Quinn     05 Boulder Moun                   18:54.87  
 49 #  224 Wightman, Sarah    06 Colorado Coy                   18:55.17  
 50 #  219 Pellegrino, Mia    06 Colorado Coy                   19:03.34  
 51 #  376 Theobald, Dorothy  06 Parker Panth                   19:04.98  
 52 #  241 Adams, Ellianna    06 Colorado Coy                   19:07.99  
 53 #  439 Reveles, Desiree   05 Penguin Trac                   19:15.27  
 54 #  113 Smith, Marin       06 32-Unattache                   19:20.30  
 55 #  311 Abate, Samantha    06 Montezuma St                   19:20.99  
 56 #  190 Lumbard, Danika    06 Boulder Moun                   19:30.13  
 57 #  313 Lowe, Elia         06 Montezuma St                   19:50.27  
 58 #  221 Shore, Kelsey      06 Colorado Coy                   19:56.09  
 59 #  407 Baillie, Madelyn   05 Peak Perform                   19:56.18  
 60 #  242 Bouchard, Sydney   06 Colorado Coy                   19:59.33  
 61 #  243 Greene, Audrey     06 Colorado Coy                   19:59.40  
 62 #  375 Spencer, Sophie    06 Parker Panth                   20:28.91  
 63 #  476 Ruiz, Catherine    06 St. Vrain XC                   20:55.56  
 64 #  374 Krom, Mackenzie    06 Parker Panth                   21:24.60  
 65 #  191 McComb, Makena     06 Boulder Moun                   21:32.42  
 66 #  354 Laurie, Samantha   05 Parker Panth                   22:08.83  
 67 #  244 Klepacki, Lillian  06 Colorado Coy                   22:20.54  
 68 #  192 Melendez, Sadie    06 Boulder Moun                   23:14.58  
 
5k Run CC 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  106 Lapp, Cadence      03 32-Unattache                   19:51.27  
  2 #  324 Hoffman, Bryanna   04 Parker Panth                   19:53.07  
  3 #  105 Hittle, Rebecca    03 32-Unattache                   20:41.92  
  4 #  114 Thomas, Hannah     03 32-Unattache                   21:41.65  
  5 #  434 McQuitty, Autumn   04 Penguin Trac                   23:15.11  
  6 #  103 Chelle, Alexis     03 32-Unattache                   23:40.64  
  7 #  108 Mohler, Madeline   04 32-Unattache                   24:12.42  
  8 #  445 Zook, Regan        04 Penguin Trac                   25:15.97  
  9 #  104 Hain, Sierra       04 32-Unattache                   27:02.54  
 10 #  468 Lee, Ella          04 Platte River                   29:10.71  
 
5000 Meter Run Individual 17-18 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Women 17-18
  1 #  109 Noel, Ellie        02 32-Unattache                   21:38.76  
 
2000 Meter Run CC 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 #  141 Allen, Kahlael     11 Blazers Trac                    7:44.40   1 
  2 #  341 Garofalo, Nichola  11 Parker Panth                    7:58.80   1 
  3 #  285 Pontious, Phillip  11 Kokopelli Ra                    8:07.80   1 
  4 #  123 Fiorenza, Lucas    11 32-Unattache                    8:23.50   1 
  5 #  283 McMillan, Kingsle  11 Kokopelli Ra                    8:25.70   1 
  6 #  281 Hall, Preston      12 Kokopelli Ra                    8:35.60   1 
  7 #  455 Graber, Caden      12 Penguin Trac                    8:38.50   1 
  8 #  348 Safken, Trace      12 Parker Panth                    8:58.70   1 
  9 #  208 Folk, Silas        12 Colorado Coy                    8:59.90   1 
 10 #  211 Rooney, Caleb      12 Colorado Coy                    9:01.10   1 
 11 #  118 Bischoff, Alexand  11 32-Unattache                    9:07.50   2 
 12 #  284 Pontious, Brigham  13 Kokopelli Ra                    9:19.90   2 
 13 #  210 Rogers, Brandt     11 Colorado Coy                    9:20.10   2 
 14 #  216 Zell, Thomas       13 Colorado Coy                    9:21.30   2 
 15 #  156 Emdur, Jake        11 Boulder Moun                    9:31.30   2 
 16 #  209 McGirl, Nathan     12 Colorado Coy                    9:37.70   2 
 17 #  279 Blanscet, Tyler    11 Kokopelli Ra                    9:46.90   2 
 18 #  213 Teruel, Ben        11 Colorado Coy                   10:09.70   2 
 19 #  172 Wing, Luc          11 Boulder Moun                   10:17.40   2 
 20 #  490 Chavez, Landon     13 Boulder Moun                   10:58.90   2 
 21 #  487 Vasquez Gamboa, D  11 Penguin Trac                   11:00.50   3 
 22 #  349 Swan, Enoch        13 Parker Panth                   11:26.30   3 
 23 #  120 Carreon, Mateo     12 32-Unattache                   12:10.60   3 
 
3k Run CC 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  142 Emery, Uriah       10 Blazers Trac                   11:32.00  
  2 #  287 Shipley, Aiden     10 Kokopelli Ra                   11:44.40  
  3 #  239 Muller, Caden      10 Colorado Coy                   11:51.40  
  4 #  238 Moore, Isaac       10 Colorado Coy                   11:56.90  
  5 #  153 Carheden, Sebasti  09 Boulder Moun                   12:00.40  
  6 #  225 Adamowski, Nick    09 Colorado Coy                   12:03.80  
  7 #  484 Tolentino, Anselm  10 Platte River                   12:08.00  
  8 #  164 Olds, Thomas       09 Boulder Moun                   12:12.40  
  9 #  229 Folk, Liam         09 Colorado Coy                   12:18.70  
 10 #  346 Medford, Henry     09 Parker Panth                   12:26.00  
 11 #  399 Anderson, Jonatha  09 Peak Perform                   12:35.50  
 12 #  169 Tewelde, Sham      10 Boulder Moun                   12:38.00  
 13 #  347 Murray, Joaquin    09 Parker Panth                   12:40.40  
 14 #  163 Lanning, Ryder     09 Boulder Moun                   12:41.40  
 15 #  403 Halsor, Jonah      10 Peak Perform                   12:41.80  
 16 #  280 Hacker, Samuel     09 Kokopelli Ra                   12:46.00  
 17 #  288 Traver, Ethan      10 Kokopelli Ra                   13:06.70  
 18 #  226 Dean, Mason        09 Colorado Coy                   13:07.90  
 19 #  492 Mucharsky, Evan    10 32-Unattache                   13:09.00  
 20 #  316 Archer, Cuinn      10 Montezuma St                   13:09.80  
 21 #  406 Pugh, Wade         09 Peak Perform                   13:13.90  
 22 #  282 Hall, Tegegn       10 Kokopelli Ra                   13:21.30  
 23 #  340 Ayala, Konner      09 Parker Panth                   13:22.30  
 24 #  234 Knecht, Mason      09 Colorado Coy                   13:26.50  
 25 #  286 Raymond, Evan      10 Kokopelli Ra                   13:27.90  
 26 #  289 Vanden Heuvel, No  10 Kokopelli Ra                   13:29.20  
 27 #  461 Navares, Donicio   09 Penguin Trac                   13:32.40  
 28 #  405 Pugh, Max          10 Peak Perform                   13:41.20  
 29 #  401 Blanchard, Dexter  09 Peak Perform                   13:45.80  
 30 #  493 Viteth, Jack       10 Boulder Moun                   13:48.50  
 31 #  344 Lenth, Kye         09 Parker Panth                   13:56.40  
 32 #  485 McCullough, Meier  09 32-Unattache                   13:57.30  
 33 #  456 Graber, Gavin      10 Penguin Trac                   13:57.80  
 34 #  488 Grober, Timothy    10 Colorado Coy                   14:01.00  
 35 #  342 Harmon, Evyn       09 Parker Panth                   14:02.00  
 36 #  227 Dick, Ephram       09 Colorado Coy                   14:02.90  
 37 #  248 Greene, Liam       09 Colorado Coy                   14:04.30  
 38 #  449 Crowder, Landon    09 Penguin Trac                   14:13.90  
 39 #  160 Gibson, Bradan     09 Boulder Moun                   14:20.60  
 40 #  161 Gurarie, Levi      10 Boulder Moun                   14:30.70  
 41 #  459 Lester, Jaxtin     10 Penguin Trac                   14:40.50  
 42 #  343 Heidt, Rithik      09 Parker Panth                   14:45.90  
 43 #  166 Six, Cameron       09 Boulder Moun                   15:22.20  
 44 #  235 Knopinski, Simon   09 Colorado Coy                   15:52.50  
 44 #  451 Gamboa, Christian  09 Penguin Trac                   15:52.50  
 46 #  129 Nichols, Kaj       09 32-Unattache                   17:00.80  
 47 #  247 Fischer, Jason     09 Colorado Coy                   17:48.40  
 48 #  250 Raftery, Liam      10 Colorado Coy                   20:55.80  
 49 #  170 Viswanath, Sam     10 Boulder Moun                   24:38.50  
 50 #  457 Heglund, Gavin     10 Penguin Trac                   27:12.30  
 
3k Run CC 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  366 Mazeski, Griffin   07 Parker Panth                   10:06.70  
  2 #  298 Le Roux, Aiden     08 Kokopelli Ra                   10:28.80  
  3 #  295 Horton, Oliver     08 Kokopelli Ra                   10:39.20  
  3 #  362 Engtrakul, Gavin   07 Parker Panth                   10:39.20  
  5 #  300 Morton, Collin     07 Kokopelli Ra                   10:42.00  
  6 #  373 Smith, Dylan       08 Parker Panth                   10:59.00  
  7 #  301 Pontious, Hyrum    07 Kokopelli Ra                   10:59.90  
  8 #  291 Campos, Xzavier    08 Kokopelli Ra                   11:00.60  
  9 #  151 Beshore, Garrett   07 Boulder Moun                   11:05.00  
 10 #  294 Fleenor, Grant     07 Kokopelli Ra                   11:08.90  
 11 #  365 Geldean, Keegan    07 Parker Panth                   11:17.70  
 12 #  371 Parrill, Kendrick  08 Parker Panth                   11:18.00  
 13 #  232 Jay, Ryder         07 Colorado Coy                   11:22.50  
 14 #  237 McGirl, Jack       08 Colorado Coy                   11:28.60  
 15 #  228 Escorcia, Dylan    08 Colorado Coy                   11:29.20  
 16 #  233 Kato, Kyle         07 Colorado Coy                   11:30.60  
 17 #  471 Bote, Ezekiel      07 Platte River                   11:38.80  
 18 #  131 Riederer, Jensen   07 32-Unattache                   11:40.50  
 19 #  305 Vasquez, Marco An  07 Kokopelli Ra                   11:45.10  
 20 #  307 Kent, Preston      08 Kokopelli Ra                   11:46.50  
 21 #  150 Anthony, James     07 Boulder Moun                   11:46.80  
 22 #  236 Mangers, Maddox    08 Colorado Coy                   11:48.90  
 23 #  402 Gulley, Sam        07 Peak Perform                   11:54.70  
 24 #  230 Griess, Landon     08 Colorado Coy                   11:56.10  
 25 #  404 Heyd, Teegan       07 Peak Perform                   12:04.00  
 26 #  400 Beeson, Aidan      07 Peak Perform                   12:04.10  
 27 #  292 East, Nicolas      08 Kokopelli Ra                   12:05.00  
 28 #  358 Adams, Parker      07 Parker Panth                   12:06.50  
 29 #  152 Blum, Philip       07 Boulder Moun                   12:11.60  
 30 #  309 Miller, Eli        08 Kokopelli Ra                   12:14.80  
 31 #  369 Ogg, Aiden         07 Parker Panth                   12:16.80  
 32 #  171 Wing, Isaac        08 Boulder Moun                   12:18.30  
 33 #  231 Huddle, Phillip    08 Colorado Coy                   12:19.10  
 34 #  157 Fliegelman, Brodi  08 Boulder Moun                   12:21.10  
 35 #  450 De La Cerda, Jere  07 Penguin Trac                   12:22.30  
 36 #  363 Folchert, Chase    08 Parker Panth                   12:35.80  
 37 #  387 Stork, Griffin     08 Parker Panth                   12:39.30  
 38 #  139 Wilson, Carter     07 32-Unattache                   12:44.40  
 39 #  378 Ackerman, Jonatha  07 Parker Panth                   12:48.60  
 40 #  308 Kent V, David      08 Kokopelli Ra                   12:53.40  
 41 #  251 Sands, Evan        08 Colorado Coy                   12:56.90  
 42 #  249 Knecht, Cole       07 Colorado Coy                   13:00.40  
 43 #  495 Ayala, Nainoa      07 Parker Panth                   13:09.10  
 44 #  155 Eller, Sam         08 Boulder Moun                   13:10.90  
 45 #  454 Gonzalez, Rodolfo  07 Penguin Trac                   13:15.70  
 46 #  385 Loomer, Jake       08 Parker Panth                   13:26.10  
 47 #  381 Collings, Noel     07 Parker Panth                   13:49.00  
 48 #  446 Artaechevarria, B  08 Penguin Trac                   13:49.20  
 49 #  240 Stemberger, Reid   07 Colorado Coy                   13:49.70  
 50 #  494 Sevian, Huxley     08 Boulder Moun                   13:54.90  
 51 #  245 Adamowski, Quinn   08 Colorado Coy                   14:26.10  
 52 #  384 LaTourrette, Trev  08 Parker Panth                   14:35.30  
 53 #  252 Youngblood, Owen   07 Colorado Coy                   15:06.70  
 54 #  452 Gardner, Adlai     08 Penguin Trac                   15:13.70  
 55 #  460 Mora, Gabriel      08 Penguin Trac                   15:53.50  
 56 #  463 Shipp, Mason       08 Penguin Trac                   15:58.10  
 57 #  246 Aleska, Ethan      08 Colorado Coy                   16:31.10  
 58 #  167 Six, Cayden        07 Boulder Moun                   18:24.30  
 59 #  478 Becker, Bode       07 St. Vrain XC                   18:38.80  
 
4k Run CC 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  361 Draper, Brennan    05 Parker Panth                   13:23.26  
  2 #  370 Parrill, Jackson   05 Parker Panth                   13:39.12  
  3 #  416 Halsor, Flynn      06 Peak Perform                   13:52.88  
  4 #  481 Thomas, Cole       05 St. Vrain XC                   13:55.18  
  5 #  359 Armstrong, Evan    05 Parker Panth                   13:57.01  
  6 #  119 Bossinger, Lucas   05 32-Unattache                   14:11.23  
  7 #  299 Lumaye, Nate       05 Kokopelli Ra                   14:14.86  
  8 #  418 Middaugh, Porter   05 Peak Perform                   14:15.63  
  9 #  293 Edwards, Matthew   06 Kokopelli Ra                   14:22.50  
 10 #  135 Sushinsky, Jacob   05 32-Unattache                   14:29.32  
 11 #  414 Anderson, Benjami  06 Peak Perform                   14:35.15  
 12 #  368 Murray, Simon      06 Parker Panth                   14:36.46  
 13 #  483 Wynja, Sage        06 St. Vrain XC                   14:41.22  
 14 #  458 Higareda, Isaac    05 Penguin Trac                   14:44.52  
 15 #  360 Brown, Tanner      05 Parker Panth                   14:47.28  
 16 #  290 Ahnfeldt, David    05 Kokopelli Ra                   14:52.99  
 17 #  116 Bakker, Ty         06 32-Unattache                   14:58.88  
 18 #  303 Smith, Raymond     06 Kokopelli Ra                   15:10.37  
 19 #  297 Klein, Lucas       06 Kokopelli Ra                   15:12.49  
 20 #  302 Smith, Nathan      05 Kokopelli Ra                   15:15.29  
 21 #  364 Garofalo, Joseph   06 Parker Panth                   15:22.41  
 22 #  480 Hutchings, Jasper  05 St. Vrain XC                   15:24.04  
 23 #  122 Dendorfer, Kaeden  06 32-Unattache                   15:24.94  
 24 #  130 Reece, Zenon       05 32-Unattache                   15:25.01  
 25 #  421 Zimmerman, Christ  06 Peak Perform                   15:25.37  
 26 #  464 Villalba, Mario    05 Penguin Trac                   15:34.51  
 27 #  304 Soyk, Noah         06 Kokopelli Ra                   15:34.86  
 28 #  296 Kasperek, Lucian   06 Kokopelli Ra                   15:38.97  
 29 #  482 Wach, Dacen        06 St. Vrain XC                   15:39.99  
 30 #  417 Magee, Conner      06 Peak Perform                   15:42.48  
 31 #  117 Barnes, Dario      06 32-Unattache                   15:43.55  
 32 #  372 Smith, Brady       06 Parker Panth                   15:47.68  
 33 #  121 Carreon, Patricio  05 32-Unattache                   15:49.28  
 34 #  477 Basile, Giovanni   06 St. Vrain XC                   15:51.65  
 35 #  212 Sands, Andrew      06 Colorado Coy                   15:53.47  
 36 #  136 Swan, Enzo         06 32-Unattache                   15:56.71  
 37 #  162 Gurarie, Samuel    06 Boulder Moun                   16:01.80  
 38 #  386 Salsberry, Rylan   06 Parker Panth                   16:03.78  
 39 #  367 Meeks, Terner      05 Parker Panth                   16:09.07  
 40 #  382 Hill, Brady        06 Parker Panth                   16:39.44  
 41 #  423 Champine, Beckett  06 Peak Perform                   16:51.66  
 42 #  206 Brame, Vincent     06 Colorado Coy                   17:03.05  
 43 #  380 Carland, Kaiden    05 Parker Panth                   17:03.75  
 44 #  419 Reddinger, Thomas  05 Peak Perform                   17:08.27  
 45 #  207 Eichorn, Owen      05 Colorado Coy                   17:20.11  
 46 #  215 Youngblood, Ian    05 Colorado Coy                   17:22.81  
 47 #  420 Whitcomb, Benjami  05 Peak Perform                   17:26.77  
 48 #  415 Blanchard, Nathan  06 Peak Perform                   17:30.74  
 49 #  462 Ramirez, Johnatha  05 Penguin Trac                   17:31.12  
 50 #  165 Schwarting, Jacob  06 Boulder Moun                   17:33.62  
 51 #  158 Frick, Elias       06 Boulder Moun                   17:40.40  
 52 #  379 Baltazar, Jack     06 Parker Panth                   17:52.55  
 53 #  306 Billings, Zachary  06 Kokopelli Ra                   17:55.43  
 54 #  310 Scheichenost, Log  06 Kokopelli Ra                   18:07.48  
 55 #  448 Crowder, Dylan     05 Penguin Trac                   18:19.81  
 56 #  159 Ghosh, Aidan       05 Boulder Moun                   18:20.54  
 57 #  383 Hunt, Ty           06 Parker Panth                   18:22.61  
 58 #  465 Williams, Cody     06 Penguin Trac                   18:39.83  
 59 #  214 Yang, Nathan       06 Colorado Coy                   19:05.94  
 60 #  168 Skinner, Nathan    06 Boulder Moun                   20:04.93  
 
5k Run CC 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  126 Le Roux, Erik      03 32-Unattache                   16:21.38  
  2 #  133 Shorten, Jackson   04 32-Unattache                   16:25.65  
  3 #  134 Smith, Austin      03 32-Unattache                   17:33.73  
  4 #  447 Casanova, Izaiah   04 Penguin Trac                   19:05.77  
  5 #  345 Lindner, Samuel    04 Parker Panth                   19:14.44  
  6 #  125 Kieler, Solomon    04 32-Unattache                   19:36.08  
  7 #  453 Gardner, Gradie    03 Penguin Trac                   19:42.18  
  8 #  127 Moseley, Cade      03 32-Unattache                   20:15.24  
  9 #  137 Trowbridge, Shalo  04 32-Unattache                   20:38.79  
 10 #  472 Obregon Orozco, K  03 Platte River                   21:07.02  
 11 #  479 DuMont, Drake      04 St. Vrain XC                   30:46.96  
 
5000 Meter Run Individual 17-18 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men 17-18
  1 #  138 Trowbridge, Shilo  02 32-Unattache                   18:04.11  
  2 #  470 Addison, Chase     01 Platte River                   19:08.18  
  3 #  132 Roberts, Ty        02 32-Unattache                   19:23.55