Licensed to USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/26/2016 02:18 PM
                      Tony Wells Invitational - 1/24/2016                      
                               January 24, 2016                                
                             AFA Cadet Fieldhouse                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 60 Meter Dash 8 & Under
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Witt, Zenobia              6 MACKTRACK EL             10.39  
  2 Robinson, Jaila            7 Denver Light             10.49  
  3 Calderon, McKenzie         7 Unattached               10.49  
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Meter Run 8 & Under
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Witt, Zenobia              6 MACKTRACK EL             36.39  
  2 Calderon, McKenzie         7 Unattached               36.52  
  3 Robinson, Jaila            7 Denver Light             37.10  
  4 Chaoua, A'Lia              6 Pack leader              52.12  
  5 Driscoll, Allie            5 Unattached               53.73  
 
Girls 8 & Under 400 Meter Run 8 & Under
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jaila            7 Denver Light           1:38.74  
 
Girls 8 & Under Long Jump 8 & Under
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Witt, Zenobia              6 MACKTRACK EL             2.95m    9-08.25 
 
Girls 9-10 60 Meter Dash 9-10
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sky              9 Unattached                9.56   1 
  2 Statewright, Triniti       8 MACKTRACK EL              9.59   1 
  3 Rimpson, Mykah             9 nitemoves tc              9.74   1 
  4 Alexander, Gabrielle       9 Denver Light             10.03   1 
  5 Rimpson, Makynzie          9 nitemoves tc             10.03   1 
  6 Walker, Maddyn             9 Real Trainin             10.15   2 
  7 Seitz, Kaylyn              9 Unattached               10.54   2 
  8 Robinson, Isabella         9 Unattached               10.64   2 
  9 Henriques, Eliana          8 Real Trainin             10.90   1 
 10 Pelaez, Ava                8 Denver Light             11.07   1 
 11 De Jesus, Selena           9 Colorado Spr             11.18   2 
 
Girls 9-10 200 Meter Run 9-10
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rimpson, Mykah             9 nitemoves tc             33.12   1 
  2 Rimpson, Makynzie          9 nitemoves tc             33.22   1 
  3 Hall, Lauryn               9 Denver Light             33.63   2 
  4 Alexander, Gabrielle       9 Denver Light             33.86   1 
  5 Walker, Maddyn             9 Real Trainin             35.16   2 
  6 Thompson, Sky              9 Unattached               35.29   1 
  7 Barnett, NyKira            8 Denver Light             35.41   1 
  8 Seitz, Kaylyn              9 Unattached               35.64   2 
  9 Maina, Leah                8 Denver Light             35.70   2 
 10 Pelaez, Ava                8 Denver Light             40.74   1 
 
Girls 9-10 400 Meter Run 9-10
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hall, Lauryn               9 Denver Light           1:15.21   1 
  2 Maina, Leah                8 Denver Light           1:22.40   2 
  3 Statewright, Triniti       8 MACKTRACK EL           1:23.42   1 
  4 Dumas, Kniyah              8 Blazers Trac           1:27.62   1 
  4 Henriques, Eliana          8 Real Trainin           1:27.62   2 
  6 Barnett, NyKira            8 Denver Light           1:28.98   1 
 
Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run 9-10
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Layla            8 Unattached             3:18.15  
  2 Stern, Tinsae Tehya        8 Denver Light           3:18.47  
 
Girls 9-10 Long Jump 9-10
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sky              9 Unattached               3.41m   11-02.25 
  2 Rimpson, Mykah             9 nitemoves tc             3.04m    9-11.75 
  3 Rimpson, Makynzie          9 nitemoves tc             2.76m    9-00.75 
  4 Maina, Leah                8 Denver Light             2.74m    9-00.00 
  5 Pelaez, Ava                8 Denver Light             2.64m    8-08.00 
  6 Robinson, Isabella         9 Unattached               2.28m    7-05.75 
 
Girls 11-12 60 Meter Dash 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Adams, Symone             11 FK Elite                  8.66   1 
  2 Mundell, Ashlyn           10 Unattached                8.80   1 
  3 Wilborn, Courtney         11 MACKTRACK EL              9.01   2 
  4 Ephrim, Justice           10 Denver Light              9.04   1 
  5 Doublin, Trinity          11 CO Flyers                 9.20   1 
  6 Elshof, Sklyer            11 Fort Collins              9.25   1 
  7 BrunoMunn, Zaniya         10 Speed T & F               9.40   1 
  8 Greenwood, Hattie         11 Fort Collins              9.41   1 
  9 Brassfield, Kendal        10 MACKTRACK EL              9.50   2 
 10 Hurd, Amaiah              10 Unattached                9.85   2 
 11 Coffey, Avery             10 Parker Panth              9.89   2 
 12 Novotny-Shandas, Sarita   11 Shining Moun             10.47   2 
 13 Lee, Ella                 11 Platte River             10.47   3 
 14 Barraza, Miliani          10 Real Trainin             10.54   3 
 15 Traylor, Jaime            10 MACKTRACK EL             10.55   3 
 16 Barnett, NaQua            10 Denver Light             10.56   2 
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Run 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ephrim, Justice           10 Denver Light             30.40   1 
  2 Scott, Jazmin             11 MACKTRACK EL             30.43   3 
  3 Doublin, Trinity          11 CO Flyers                31.16   1 
  4 Jones, Kayana             10 Unattached               31.46   2 
  5 Turpin, Hannah            10 Colorado Spr             31.48   1 
  6 Northrup, Kimora          10 Valor Track              31.60   1 
  7 BrunoMunn, Zaniya         10 Speed T & F              32.01   2 
  8 Hurd, Amaiah              10 Unattached               33.27   2 
  9 Coffey, Avery             10 Parker Panth             33.52   2 
 10 Barnett, NaQua            10 Denver Light             36.07   2 
 11 Barraza, Miliani          10 Real Trainin             36.84   3 
 12 Lee, Erin                 10 Platte River             37.43   3 
 13 Lee, Ella                 11 Platte River             38.89   3 
 14 Sheldon, Sophia           10 Silverback T             39.62   2 
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Run 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Adams, Symone             11 FK Elite               1:07.11   1 
  2 Freelon, Kilah            11 nitemoves tc           1:07.55   1 
  3 Ephrim, Justice           10 Denver Light           1:09.39   1 
  4 Wilborn, Courtney         11 MACKTRACK EL           1:13.62   1 
  5 Jones, Kayana             10 Unattached             1:17.80   2 
  6 Northrup, Kimora          10 Valor Track            1:18.05   1 
  7 Scott, Jazmin             11 MACKTRACK EL           1:21.25   3 
  8 Harris, Aryanna           11 Montbello Ch           1:21.81   1 
  9 Brassfield, Kendal        10 MACKTRACK EL           1:23.64   3 
 10 Barnett, NaQua            10 Denver Light           1:24.42   2 
 11 Price, Addison            10 Silverback T           1:25.78   2 
 12 Traylor, Jaime            10 MACKTRACK EL           1:30.24   3 
 13 Sheldon, Sophia           10 Silverback T           1:30.73   2 
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run 11-12
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Emma             11 Kokopelli Ra           2:46.47  
  2 Beamer-Shockley, Makenzi  11 Unattached             2:57.11  
  3 Bigler-Redd, Amoris       11 Parker Panth           3:00.87  
  4 Harris, Aryanna           11 Montbello Ch           3:01.32  
  5 Henriques, Malia          10 Real Trainin           3:11.18  
  6 Lee, Erin                 10 Platte River           3:34.46  
  7 Driscoll, Brianna         10 Unattached             3:42.90  
 
Girls 11-12 1500 Meter Run 11-12
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beamer-Shockley, Makenzi  11 Unattached             5:40.55  
  2 Lindsey, Emma             11 Kokopelli Ra           5:45.24  
  3 Bigler-Redd, Amoris       11 Parker Panth           5:55.95  
  4 Dietz, Ella               11 Valor Track            6:52.66  
  5 Price, Addison            10 Silverback T           6:56.66  
  6 Horton, Nora              10 Denver Light           7:28.27  
 
Girls 11-12 60 Meter Hurdles 11-12
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Freelon, Kilah            11 nitemoves tc             11.03  
  2 Greenwood, Hattie         11 Fort Collins             11.08  
  3 Coffey, Avery             10 Parker Panth             12.69  
 
Girls 11-12 High Jump 11-12
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Emma             11 Kokopelli Ra             1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump 11-12
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Freelon, Kilah            11 nitemoves tc             4.22m   13-10.25 
  2 Turpin, Hannah            10 Colorado Spr             4.01m   13-02.00 
  3 Wilborn, Courtney         11 MACKTRACK EL             3.93m   12-10.75 
  4 BrunoMunn, Zaniya         10 Speed T & F              3.37m   11-00.75 
  5 Scott, Jazmin             11 MACKTRACK EL             3.35m   11-00.00 
  6 Brassfield, Kendal        10 MACKTRACK EL             3.29m   10-09.50 
  7 Novotny-Shandas, Sarita   11 Shining Moun             2.85m    9-04.25 
 
Girls 13-14 60 Meter Dash 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Jordan          13 Denver Light              8.22   1 
  2 Gibbs, Kiona              13 Denver Light              8.41   1 
  3 Brown, Kameryn            13 FK Elite                  8.46   1 
  4 Wilborn, Diondra          13 MACKTRACK EL              8.55   2 
  5 Coffey, Preslie           13 Parker Panth              8.70   1 
  6 Peisner, Camille          12 Valor Track               8.86   1 
  7 Borzileri, Gianna         12 Fort Collins              8.93   2 
  8 Bryant, Jordan            12 CO Flyers                 8.95   1 
  9 Fuhr, Callie              12 Speed T & F               9.01   1 
 10 Silby, Mekaela            13 Denver Light              9.13   2 
 11 Smith, Jelani             12 Colorado Fla              9.18   2 
 12 Cathey, Lily              12 Elevate Athl              9.69   2 
 13 Matarrese, Sophia         12 Shining Moun             10.23   3 
 
Girls 13-14 200 Meter Run 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Kiona              13 Denver Light             26.94   1 
  2 Williams, Jordan          13 Denver Light             26.96   1 
  3 Brown, Kameryn            13 FK Elite                 28.16   1 
  4 Coffey, Preslie           13 Parker Panth             28.35   1 
  5 Borzileri, Gianna         12 Fort Collins             28.95   2 
  6 Bryant, Jordan            12 CO Flyers                29.07   2 
  7 Hubbeling, Elizabeth      13 Fort Collins             29.55   4 
  8 Peisner, Camille          12 Valor Track              29.78   1 
  9 Silby, Mekaela            13 Denver Light             30.30   2 
 10 Huntsinger, Cadence       12 Elevate Athl             30.62   3 
 11 Smith, Jelani             12 Colorado Fla             30.85   2 
 12 Branch, Lena              13 Silverback T             31.64   2 
 13 Ball, Stella              12 Unattached               32.52   4 
 14 Whitfield, Taylor         12 Valor Track              32.54   4 
 15 Rios, Paulina             12 MACKTRACK EL             33.24   2 
 16 Emery, Maya               12 Blazers Trac             33.78   3 
 17 Zeender, Kalea            12 Shining Moun             34.94   3 
 18 Matarrese, Sophia         12 Shining Moun             36.07   3 
 
Girls 13-14 400 Meter Run 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Kiona              13 Denver Light           1:04.00   1 
  2 Peisner, Camille          12 Valor Track            1:05.44   1 
  3 Wilborn, Diondra          13 MACKTRACK EL           1:07.15   1 
  4 Stark, Hope               12 Kokopelli Ra           1:09.47   1 
  5 Silby, Mekaela            13 Denver Light           1:10.20   2 
  6 Foster, Klohe             12 Fast Traxx T           1:10.74   2 
  7 Whitfield, Taylor         12 Valor Track            1:13.55   2 
  8 Willard, Morgan           13 Kokopelli Ra           1:13.80   3 
  9 Dahlen, Katherine         12 Denver Light           1:16.51   2 
 10 Rios, Paulina             12 MACKTRACK EL           1:20.03   1 
 11 McMullin, Harmony         12 Golden Runni           1:20.70   3 
 12 O'Connell, Maggie         12 Golden Runni           1:23.67   3 
 
Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run 13-14
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hickey, Cassidy           12 Unattached             2:36.05  
  2 James, Taylor             12 Unattached             2:37.44  
  3 Roden, Mollie             13 Kokopelli Ra           2:44.47  
  4 Greene, Olivia            12 Kokopelli Ra           2:51.52  
  5 Gilfillan, Delaney        12 Denver Light           2:53.00  
  6 McMullin, Harmony         12 Golden Runni           2:57.11  
  7 Emerson, Alexandra        13 Denver Light           2:59.50  
  8 Cech, Olivia              13 Denver Light           3:02.44  
  9 Moskowitz, Maisie         13 Denver Light           3:02.93  
 10 Dahlen, Katherine         12 Denver Light           3:02.97  
 11 Horton, Addie             12 Denver Light           3:03.20  
 
Girls 13-14 1500 Meter Run 13-14
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hickey, Cassidy           12 Unattached             5:24.38  
  2 Stark, Hope               12 Kokopelli Ra           5:30.84  
  3 Roden, Mollie             13 Kokopelli Ra           5:41.82  
  4 Willard, Morgan           13 Kokopelli Ra           5:48.32  
  5 Gilfillan, Delaney        12 Denver Light           5:51.75  
  6 McMullin, Harmony         12 Golden Runni           6:01.67  
  7 Horton, Addie             12 Denver Light           6:01.93  
  8 Moskowitz, Maisie         13 Denver Light           6:02.08  
  9 O'Connell, Maggie         12 Golden Runni           6:20.19  
 10 Zeender, Kalea            12 Shining Moun           6:42.41  
 
Girls 13-14 60 Meter Hurdles 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McMoore, Katelyn          13 Grizzly Trac              9.12   1 
  2 Huntsinger, Cadence       12 Elevate Athl              9.24   1 
  3 Bryant, Jordan            12 CO Flyers                 9.42   1 
  4 Coffey, Preslie           13 Parker Panth              9.87   1 
  5 Stengel, Emma             13 Unattached               10.23   1 
  6 Farmer, Katie             13 Real Trainin             11.17   2 
  7 Foster, Klohe             12 Fast Traxx T             11.32   2 
  8 Greene, Olivia            12 Kokopelli Ra             12.82   2 
 
Girls 13-14 High Jump 13-14
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 James, Taylor             12 Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 McMoore, Katelyn          13 Grizzly Trac             1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Farmer, Katie             13 Real Trainin             1.30m    4-03.25 
  4 Cathey, Lily              12 Elevate Athl             1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Girls 13-14 Pole Vault 13-14
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wick, Kaya                14 Unattached               2.30m    7-06.50 
 
Girls 13-14 Long Jump 13-14
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wilborn, Diondra          13 MACKTRACK EL             4.61m   15-01.50 
  2 McMoore, Katelyn          13 Grizzly Trac             4.56m   14-11.50 
  3 Foster, Klohe             12 Fast Traxx T             4.30m   14-01.25 
  4 Huntsinger, Cadence       12 Elevate Athl             4.22m   13-10.25 
  5 Bryant, Jordan            12 CO Flyers                4.17m   13-08.25 
  6 Branch, Lena              13 Silverback T             3.96m   13-00.00 
  7 Smith, Jelani             12 Colorado Fla             3.68m   12-01.00 
  8 Matarrese, Sophia         12 Shining Moun             3.66m   12-00.25 
  9 Cathey, Lily              12 Elevate Athl             3.49m   11-05.50 
 10 Fuhr, Callie              12 Speed T & F              3.47m   11-04.75 
 11 Zeender, Kalea            12 Shining Moun             3.31m   10-10.50 
 
Girls 13-14 Shot Put 13-14
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McMoore, Katelyn          13 Grizzly Trac             8.95m   29-04.50 
  2 Hubbeling, Elizabeth      13 Fort Collins             8.33m   27-04.00 
  3 Greene, Olivia            12 Kokopelli Ra             5.70m   18-08.50 
 
Girls 15-16 Pole Vault 15-16
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Patarino, Kassidy         15 Above The Ba             2.45m    8-00.50 
  2 Sheppard, Sage            14 Colorado Spr            J2.45m    8-00.50 
  3 Turner-Chambers, Sage     15 Above The Ba             1.85m    6-00.75 
 
Women 15-16 60 Meter Dash 15-16
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Minor, Arria              14 Denver Light              7.71q  1 
  2 Gale, Lauren              15 Speed T & F               7.86q  2 
  3 Essien, Iesha             15 nitemoves tc              7.95q  3 
  4 Watson, Taylor            15 Unattached                8.00q  2 
  5 Carlson, Hannah           15 Unattached                8.30q  3 
  6 Gayles, Makiya            14 CO Flyers                 8.32q  1 
  7 Gomez, Caelyn             14 Unattached                8.37q  2 
  8 Visger, Sophie            15 Fort Collins              8.37q  3 
  9 Williams, Madison         15 Fort Collins              8.38   2 
 10 Cooper, Kayli             14 Colorado Spr              8.54   1 
 11 Sheppard, Sage            14 Colorado Spr              8.55   2 
 12 Diza Mbelolo, Esther      15 Denver Light              8.63   3 
 13 Hollines, Mariela         15 MACKTRACK EL              8.63   3 
 14 Grimes, Destiny           15 Valor Track               8.79   1 
 15 Cheng, Michelle           15 Unattached                8.92   3 
 16 Smith, Zaria              14 Unattached                9.10   1 
 17 Arledge, Theodora         14 Unattached               10.07   1 
 18 Bourn, McKenzie           14 Colorado Spr             10.09   2 
 
Women 15-16 60 Meter Dash 15-16
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Minor, Arria              14 Denver Light              7.64  
  2 Gale, Lauren              15 Speed T & F               7.80  
  3 Essien, Iesha             15 nitemoves tc              7.92  
  4 Watson, Taylor            15 Unattached                7.96  
  5 Carlson, Hannah           15 Unattached                8.26  
  6 Gomez, Caelyn             14 Unattached                8.40  
  7 Visger, Sophie            15 Fort Collins              8.42  
  8 Gayles, Makiya            14 CO Flyers                 8.58  
 
Women 15-16 200 Meter Run 15-16
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Minor, Arria              14 Denver Light             24.40   1 
  2 Gale, Lauren              15 Speed T & F              24.59   1 
  3 Sloan, Emily              15 Unattached               25.32   1 
  4 Watson, Taylor            15 Unattached               26.54   1 
  5 Carlson, Hannah           15 Unattached               26.92   2 
  6 Williams, Madison         15 Fort Collins             27.32   2 
  7 Paris, Jaiden             15 Unattached               27.32   2 
  8 Davis, Kylie              15 Unattached               27.36   3 
  9 Gayles, Makiya            14 CO Flyers                28.07   1 
 10 Visger, Sophie            15 Fort Collins             28.55   3 
 11 Gomez, Caelyn             14 Unattached               28.56   2 
 12 Diza Mbelolo, Esther      15 Denver Light             28.77   3 
 13 Cheng, Michelle           15 Unattached               28.93   2 
 14 Sheppard, Sage            14 Colorado Spr             29.57   3 
 15 Chaoua, Najah             15 Pack Leader              29.58   2 
 16 Grigsby, Molly            15 Fort Collins             30.46   4 
 17 Conaway, Lola Skye        14 Shining Moun             30.56   4 
 18 Ditter, Kelly             14 University T             30.65   4 
 19 Greig, Nicole             15 Unattached               31.68   4 
 20 Arledge, Theodora         14 Unattached               34.36   4 
 
Women 15-16 400 Meter Run 15-16
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Minor, Arria              14 Denver Light             57.42   1 
  2 Steele, Chantae           14 Kokopelli Ra           1:04.02   1 
  3 Grigsby, Molly            15 Fort Collins           1:13.36   2 
  4 Smith, Tayelor            14 Unattached             1:15.49   2 
  5 Conaway, Lola Skye        14 Shining Moun           1:16.63   1 
  6 Chaoua, Najah             15 Pack leader            1:21.38   1 
  7 Arledge, Theodora         14 Unattached             1:22.24   2 
 
Women 15-16 800 Meter Run 15-16
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Steele, Chantae           14 Kokopelli Ra           2:17.32  
  2 Jones, Keely              15 Unattached             2:29.27  
  3 Knapke, Kyla              14 Parker Panth           2:47.96  
  4 Bell, Emma                15 Unattached             3:04.79  
 
Women 15-16 1500 Meter Run 15-16
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conaway, Lola Skye        14 Shining Moun           6:29.54  
  2 DeBuse, Maeve             14 Mead Track &           6:34.60  
 
Women 15-16 60 Meter Hurdles 15-16
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sloan, Emily              15 Unattached                8.55  
  2 Paris, Jaiden             15 Unattached                9.38  
  3 Davis, Kylie              15 Unattached                9.44  
  4 Grimes, Destiny           15 Valor Track              11.31  
  5 Brown, Dayana             14 CO Flyers                11.92  
  6 Greig, Nicole             15 Unattached               12.26  
 
Women 15-19 High Jump 15-16
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Visger, Sophie            15 Fort Collins             1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Varela, Melanie           14 Parker Panth             1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Women 15-16 Long Jump 15-16
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Madison         15 Fort Collins             4.98m   16-04.25 
  2 Gomez, Caelyn             14 Unattached               4.75m   15-07.00 
  3 Gayles, Makiya            14 CO Flyers                4.40m   14-05.25 
  4 Hollines, Mariela         15 MACKTRACK EL             4.36m   14-03.75 
  5 Drigot, Zoe               14 Fort Collins             4.28m   14-00.50 
  6 Uebel, Lauren             15 Peregrine Tr             4.21m   13-09.75 
  7 Smith, Tayelor            14 Unattached               4.09m   13-05.00 
  8 Brown, Dayana             14 CO Flyers                4.02m   13-02.25 
  9 Conaway, Lola Skye        14 Shining Moun             3.80m   12-05.75 
 
Women 15-16 Triple Jump 15-16
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Essien, Iesha             15 nitemoves tc            10.56m   34-07.75 
  2 Hollines, Mariela         15 MACKTRACK EL            10.02m   32-10.50 
  3 Gayles, Makiya            14 CO Flyers                9.96m   32-08.25 
  4 Brown, Dayana             14 CO Flyers                9.22m   30-03.00 
  5 Uebel, Lauren             15 Peregrine Tr             9.08m   29-09.50 
  6 Drigot, Zoe               14 Fort Collins             9.05m   29-08.25 
 
Women 17-19 60 Meter Dash 17-19 HS
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evans, Maya               16 Unattached                7.71q  1 
  2 Evans, London             17 Unattached                7.91q  2 
  3 York, Brooklynn           17 Gazelle Spri              8.06q  4 
  4 Gilbertson, Zoe           16 Ric Rojas Ru              8.18q  3 
  5 Valenzuela, Claudia       16 Colorado Spr              8.19q  6 
  6 Maccagnan, Megan          17 Unattached                8.22q  5 
  7 Smith, Jerriem            17 Unattached                8.27q  6 
  8 Robinson, Tanner          16 Unattached                8.29q  1 
  9 Hill, Megan               17 Unattached                8.36   2 
 10 Buckhaults, Alexis        17 Speed T & F               8.39   5 
 11 Noble, Tiana              17 Unattached                8.41   4 
 12 Brown, Marlee             17 Speed T & F               8.41   1 
 13 Owusu, Anastasia          17 Gazelle Spri              8.44   3 
 14 Inlow, Jewel              17 Elevate Athl              8.47   2 
 15 Terrell, Tianna           17 Speed T & F               8.52   4 
 16 Polly, Samantha           16 Fort Collins              8.55   3 
 17 Hill, Sara                17 Unattached                8.57   5 
 18 Kellum, Mallory           17 Unattached                8.57   6 
 19 Moore, Madison            17 Unattached                8.60   1 
 20 Gasaway, Kourtney         16 Titans of Tr              8.67   5 
 21 Schiel, Janae             18 Fort Collins              8.72   2 
 22 Owens, Nadia              17 Easterncolor              8.73   4 
 23 Skipworth, Abigail        18 Unattached                8.74   6 
 24 Peak, Kelsey              17 Peregrine Tr              8.75   3 
 25 Johnson, Kaylah           18 Unattached                8.78   3 
 26 Mantilla, Stephanie       18 Unattached                8.78   5 
 27 Borst, Kyla               18 Unattached                8.80   4 
 28 Stopper, Leah             18 Unattached                8.85   4 
 29 Hull, Jordan              16 Fort Collins              8.88   4 
 30 Kearney, Kiara            17 Elevate Athl              8.91   6 
 31 Bryant, Stephanie         18 Unattached                8.96   2 
 32 Cea, Lindsey              17 Peregrine Tr              8.98   5 
 33 Beard, Zoe                16 Unattached                9.03   1 
 34 Elshof, Kadien            16 Fort Collins              9.09   2 
 35 Knutson, Brittany         18 Fort Collins              9.10   5 
 36 Nobles, Aliyah            17 Unattached                9.10   6 
 37 Blount, Jasmine           16 Unattached                9.23   2 
 38 Lattany, Faith            17 Unattached                9.34   6 
 39 Ba, Jayla                 17 Gazelle Spri              9.42   3 
 
Women 17-19 60 Meter Dash 17-19 HS
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Evans, Maya               16 Unattached                7.63  
  2 Evans, London             17 Unattached                7.79  
  3 York, Brooklynn           17 Gazelle Spri              8.01  
  4 Valenzuela, Claudia       16 Colorado Spr              8.11  
  5 Smith, Jerriem            17 Unattached                8.25  
  6 Robinson, Tanner          16 Unattached                8.30  
  7 Maccagnan, Megan          17 Unattached                8.31  
 
Women 17-19 200 Meter Run 17-19 HS
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Evans, Maya               16 Unattached               25.21   1 
  2 Evans, London             17 Unattached               26.04   1 
  3 Crutcher, Rachel          17 Montbello Ch             26.73   3 
  4 Maccagnan, Megan          17 Unattached               26.77   2 
  5 York, Brooklynn           17 Gazelle Spri             26.91   1 
  6 Valenzuela, Claudia       16 Colorado Spr             27.09   1 
  7 Polly, Samantha           16 Fort Collins             27.27   2 
  8 Bradley, Caitlyn          16 Speed T & F              27.50   2 
  9 Robinson, Tanner          16 Unattached               28.05   3 
 10 Terrell, Tianna           17 Speed T & F              28.10   1 
 11 Kellum, Mallory           17 Unattached               28.21   5 
 12 Noble, Tiana              17 Unattached               28.29   3 
 13 Moore, Madison            17 Unattached               28.31   2 
 14 Nicholl, Daria            17 Unattached               28.79   6 
 15 Robertson, Britney        17 Fort Collins             28.85   3 
 16 Hill, Sara                17 Unattached               28.98   3 
 17 Skipworth, Abigail        18 Unattached               29.20   4 
 18 Gasaway, Kourtney         16 Titans of Tr             29.35   6 
 19 Perry-Mazion, Shakym      17 Unattached               29.43   5 
 20 Peak, Kelsey              17 Peregrine Tr             29.73   3 
 21 Mantilla, Stephanie       18 Unattached               29.81   5 
 22 Ewing, Lonni              16 University T             29.86   4 
 23 Knutson, Brittany         18 Fort Collins             30.00   4 
 24 Hill, Megan               17 Unattached               30.00   4 
 25 Borst, Kyla               18 Unattached               30.10   5 
 26 Hull, Jordan              16 Fort Collins             30.24   6 
 27 Cea, Lindsey              17 Peregrine Tr             30.68   5 
 28 Jacobsen, Madeline        17 CO Flyers                30.69   4 
 29 Elshof, Kadien            16 Fort Collins             31.18   6 
 30 Blount, Jasmine           16 Unattached               31.41   5 
 31 Lattany, Faith            17 Unattached               32.07   6 
 
Women 17-19 400 Meter Run 17-19 HS
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan, Jalen             18 Speed T & F            1:01.50   1 
  2 Rainsberger, Katie        17 Kokopelli Ra           1:01.78   1 
  3 Inlow, Jewel              17 Elevate Athl           1:03.28   1 
  4 Beach, Allee              18 Unattached             1:04.68   1 
  5 Ritchey, Skylar           18 Unattached             1:05.76   4 
  6 Reyes, Leslie             18 Elevate Athl           1:06.19   3 
  7 Robertson, Britney        17 Fort Collins           1:07.49   2 
  8 Stanley, Allyson          16 Elevate Athl           1:07.72   3 
  9 Franklin, Rachel          18 Mountain Vie           1:08.28   3 
 10 Nicholl, Daria            17 Unattached             1:08.58   4 
 11 Dellinger, McKenna        17 Mountain Vie           1:11.51   3 
 12 Perry-Mazion, Shakym      17 Unattached             1:11.67   4 
 
Women 17-19 800 Meter Run 17-19 HS
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rainsberger, Katie        17 Kokopelli Ra           2:14.60  
  2 Baron, Heide              17 Speed T & F            2:17.52  
  3 Marizza, Allison          16 Unattached             2:30.42  
  4 Slack, Sarah              18 Unattached             2:31.78  
  5 Elliott, McKenzie         16 Kokopelli Ra           2:33.38  
  6 McCurdy, Jordan           16 FK Elite               2:41.62  
  7 Hornberger, Eva           16 nitemoves tc           2:43.83  
  8 Percy, Erin               16 Kokopelli Ra           2:44.21  
  9 Reyes, Cindy              18 Elevate Athl           2:44.27  
 10 Polk, Ashley              17 Elevate Athl           2:45.23  
 
Women 17-19 1500 Meter Run 17-19 HS
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Polk, Ashley              17 Elevate Athl           5:25.53  
  2 Black, Kalie              17 Unattached             5:33.88  
  3 Peterson, Macy            16 Valor Track            5:38.44  
  4 Fink, Eliza               16 Unattached             5:53.22  
  5 Dellinger, McKenna        17 Mountain Vie           5:58.80  
 
Women 17-19 60 Meter Hurdles 17-19 HS
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gilbertson, Zoe           16 Ric Rojas Ru              8.86   1 
  2 Gomez, Kiana              18 Unattached                9.00   1 
  3 Brown, Marlee             17 Speed T & F               9.20   1 
  4 Buckhaults, Alexis        17 Speed T & F               9.21   1 
  5 Woest, Chloe              17 Fort Collins              9.64   1 
  6 Schiel, Janae             18 Fort Collins             10.05   1 
  7 Bowles, Amber             17 Titans of Tr             10.13   3 
  8 Strong, Alyssa            18 Fort Collins             10.16   2 
  9 Robertson, Britney        17 Fort Collins             10.46   2 
 10 Beach, Allee              18 Unattached               10.82   3 
 11 Gasaway, Kourtney         16 Titans of Tr             10.88   3 
 12 Owens, Nadia              17 Easterncolor             11.03   2 
 13 Elshof, Kadien            16 Fort Collins             11.36   2 
 14 Grimmesey, Kiley          17 Speed T & F              11.78   2 
 
Women 17-19 High Jump 17-19 HS
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kearney, Kiara            17 Elevate Athl             1.60m    5-03.00 
  1 Koopman, Audra            16 Fort Collins             1.60m    5-03.00 
  1 Stanley, Allyson          16 Elevate Athl             1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Varela, Melissa           18 Parker Panth             1.40m    4-07.00 
 -- Bauer, McKayla            17 University T                NH            
 
Women 17-19 Pole Vault 17-19 HS
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Willis, Andrea            17 Unattached               3.95m   12-11.50 
  2 Woest, Chloe              17 Fort Collins             3.50m   11-05.75 
  3 Paxton, Avery             16 Above The Ba             3.35m   10-11.75 
  3 Willis, Erika             16 Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75 
  5 Chamberlain, Kelly        18 Fort Collins             3.20m   10-06.00 
  5 Walker, Lauren            16 Above The Ba             2.30m    7-06.50 
  7 Markovich, Emma           16 Above The Ba             3.05m   10-00.00 
  7 Kopf, Sarina              16 Above The Ba             3.05m   10-00.00 
  7 Thornton, Tate            16 Fort Collins             3.05m   10-00.00 
 10 Beard, Zoe                16 Unattached               2.75m    9-00.25 
 10 Jamison, Claire           16 Above The Ba             2.75m    9-00.25 
 10 DiPaola, Camille          17 Above The Ba             2.75m    9-00.25 
 10 Lovato, Sophia            17 Unattached               2.75m    9-00.25 
 14 Palmgren, Abigail         16 Above The Ba             2.60m    8-06.25 
 14 Biedermann, Anna          18 Fort Collins             2.60m    8-06.25 
 16 Ogg, Haidyn               16 Above The Ba             2.45m    8-00.50 
 16 Levy, Anika               17 Fort Collins             2.45m    8-00.50 
 18 Ellis, Bergen             16 Fort Collins             2.30m    7-06.50 
 18 Ujvari, Jessica           16 Fort Collins             2.30m    7-06.50 
 18 Holcomb, Stephani         16 Fort Collins             2.30m    7-06.50 
 -- Wewerka, Sydney           17 Fort Collins                NH            
 -- Moret, Mia                16 Fort Collins                NH            
 
Women 17-19 Long Jump 17-19 HS
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Collins, Sophia           16 Fast Traxx T             4.93m   16-02.25 
  2 Brown, Marlee             17 Speed T & F              4.91m   16-01.50 
  3 Kearney, Kiara            17 Elevate Athl             4.83m   15-10.25 
  4 Bowles, Amber             17 Titans of Tr             4.78m   15-08.25 
  5 Robinson, Tanner          16 Unattached               4.55m   14-11.25 
  6 Nobles, Aliyah            17 Unattached               4.48m   14-08.50 
  7 Beier, Heidi              16 Speed T & F              4.46m   14-07.75 
  8 Hull, Jordan              16 Fort Collins             4.42m   14-06.00 
  9 Stopper, Leah             18 Unattached               4.40m   14-05.25 
 10 Knutson, Brittany         18 Fort Collins             4.31m   14-01.75 
 11 Stanley, Allyson          16 Elevate Athl             4.10m   13-05.50 
 
Women 17-19 Triple Jump 17-19 HS
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gomez, Kiana              18 Unattached              11.40m   37-05.00 
  2 Buckhaults, Alexis        17 Speed T & F             10.52m   34-06.25 
  3 Strong, Alyssa            18 Fort Collins            10.38m   34-00.75 
  4 Crutcher, Rachel          17 Montbello Ch            10.28m   33-08.75 
  5 Beier, Heidi              16 Speed T & F             10.24m   33-07.25 
  6 Lopes, Keisha             18 Unattached              10.14m   33-03.25 
  7 Knutson, Brittany         18 Fort Collins             9.46m   31-00.50 
  8 Nicholl, Daria            17 Unattached               9.33m   30-07.50 
  9 Bray, Bethany             17 University T             9.30m   30-06.25 
 10 Beard, Zoe                16 Unattached               9.23m   30-03.50 
 11 Stopper, Leah             18 Unattached               8.79m   28-10.25 
 
Women 17-19 Shot Put 17-19 HS
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rittner, Maggie           16 Fort Collins             8.88m   29-01.75 
  2 Moore, Kolby              16 Unattached               8.83m   28-11.75 
  3 Macomber, Sydni           16 Peregrine Tr             8.17m   26-09.75 
 
Boys 8 & Under 60 Meter Dash 8 & Under
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Kaeden           6 nitemoves tc             10.42  
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Meter Run 8 & Under
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Kaeden           6 nitemoves tc             38.38  
  2 Walker, Tyson              7 Real Trainin             40.49  
  3 Barnett, Legacy            5 Denver Light             48.53  
 
Boys 8 & Under 400 Meter Run 8 & Under
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paez, Lucas                7 Denver Light           1:31.05  
  2 Walker, Tyson              7 Real Trainin           1:35.90  
  3 Barnett, Legacy            5 Denver Light           1:53.89  
 
Boys 8 & Under 800 Meter Run 8 & Under
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paez, Lucas                7 Denver Light           3:28.23  
 
Boys 9-10 60 Meter Dash 9-10
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Freelon, Steve             9 nitemoves tc              9.10   1 
  2 Fox, Jayden                8 Unattached                9.22   2 
  3 Toshcoff, Jake             9 Fort Collins              9.48   1 
  4 Brown, Omari               9 nitemoves tc              9.63   1 
  5 Ennis, Jacoby              9 Unattached                9.69   1 
  6 Williams, Chase            8 Denver Light              9.76   1 
  7 Gray, Tyson                8 Montbello Ch              9.94   1 
  8 Haughness, Mitchell        8 Silverback T              9.97   2 
  9 Riederer, Jensen           8 Unattached               10.17   2 
 10 Knapke, Aiden              9 Parker Panth             10.21   1 
 11 Branch, Isaac              9 Silverback T             10.49   2 
 12 Smith, Raymond             9 Unattached               10.51   2 
 13 Rossi-Thomas, Kaden        9 Denver Light             10.70   1 
 14 Williams, Khalil           8 nitemoves tc             10.96   2 
 15 Hickey, Brandan            9 Unattached               11.33   2 
 
Boys 9-10 200 Meter Run 9-10
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fox, Jayden                8 Unattached               31.25   1 
  2 Toshcoff, Jake             9 Fort Collins             32.97   1 
  3 Ennis, Jacoby              9 Unattached               33.30   2 
  4 Brown, Omari               9 nitemoves tc             33.69   1 
  5 Williams, Chase            8 Denver Light             33.75   1 
  6 Gray, Tyson                8 Montbello Ch             33.99   2 
  7 Rossi-Thomas, Kaden        9 Denver Light             36.23   1 
  8 Riederer, Jensen           8 Unattached               36.69   2 
  9 Branch, Isaac              9 Silverback T             37.01   1 
 10 Friesema, Michael          9 Unattached               39.56   2 
 11 Williams, Khalil           8 nitemoves tc             45.78   2 
 
Boys 9-10 400 Meter Run 9-10
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Allen, Kemar               9 Blazers Trac           1:10.10   1 
  2 Freelon, Steve             9 nitemoves tc           1:10.21   1 
  3 Knapke, Aiden              9 Parker Panth           1:17.91   2 
  4 Gray, Tyson                8 Montbello Ch           1:19.93   1 
  5 Edwards, Matthew           9 Kokopelli Ra           1:20.39   1 
  6 Haughness, Mitchell        8 Silverback T           1:22.89   1 
  7 Ball, Alex                 8 Unattached             1:23.30   2 
  8 Morse, Devin               9 Denver Light           1:24.02   1 
  9 Smith, Raymond             9 Unattached             1:24.65   2 
 10 Wilson, Andrew             9 Silverback T           1:36.28   2 
 
Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run 9-10
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allen, Kemar               9 Blazers Trac           2:45.28  
  2 Ennis, Jacoby              9 Unattached             2:51.71  
  3 Morse, Devin               9 Denver Light           2:51.78  
  4 Edwards, Matthew           9 Kokopelli Ra           3:02.01  
  5 Friesema, Michael          9 Unattached             3:12.72  
  6 Riederer, Jensen           8 Unattached             3:21.23  
  7 Hickey, Brandan            9 Unattached             3:21.68  
  8 Wilson, Andrew             9 Silverback T           3:43.41  
 
Boys 9-10 Long Jump 9-10
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Freelon, Steve             9 nitemoves tc             3.64m   11-11.50 
  2 Rossi-Thomas, Kaden        9 Denver Light             2.76m    9-00.75 
  3 Friesema, Michael          9 Unattached               2.55m    8-04.50 
 
Boys 11-12 60 Meter Dash 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Kaseem             11 CO Flyers                 8.69   1 
  2 Collins, Marquel          11 Real Trainin              8.94   1 
  3 Holmes, Brayden           11 Unattached                9.13   1 
  4 Bjegovich, Joseph         10 Colorado Spr              9.27   2 
  5 Wallace, Ethan            10 Valor Track               9.42   1 
  6 Sawchuk, Gabriel          10 Colorado Fla              9.54   1 
  7 Sleeper, Wyatt            10 Unattached                9.83   2 
  8 Smith, Justus             11 Denver Light              9.90   2 
  9 Gayles, Kyron             10 CO Flyers                10.12   1 
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Run 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Kaseem             11 CO Flyers                28.13   1 
  2 Bruns, Carsen             11 Speed T & F              28.15   1 
  3 Davis, Isaiah             11 nitemoves tc             28.20   1 
  4 Hills, Brandon            10 Colorado Spr             29.18   1 
  5 James, Khamari            10 Denver Light             29.87   1 
  6 Collins, Marquel          11 Real Trainin             30.49   1 
  7 Wallace, Ethan            10 Valor Track              30.89   2 
  8 Brown, Rhason             11 CO Flyers                32.02   2 
  9 Sleeper, Wyatt            10 Unattached               33.34   3 
 10 Gayles, Kyron             10 CO Flyers                33.37   2 
 11 Anderson, Emmit           10 Real Trainin             33.71   3 
 12 Sawchuk, Gabriel          10 Colorado Fla             33.75   2 
 13 Harris, Josiah            10 nitemoves tc             34.40   2 
 14 Oldfield, Jamieson        10 nitemoves tc             34.73   3 
 15 Smith, Justus             11 Denver Light             35.27   3 
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Run 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bruns, Carsen             11 Speed T & F            1:04.91   1 
  2 Wetterling, Jack          11 Valor Track            1:08.71   1 
  3 Oldfield, Jamieson        10 nitemoves tc           1:20.13   2 
  4 Anderson, Emmit           10 Real Trainin           1:21.18   2 
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run 11-12
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ahern, Chris              10 Valor Track            2:50.99  
  2 Yarmul, Dylan             11 Rock Track C           2:55.92  
 
Boys 11-12 1500 Meter Run 11-12
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Yarmul, Dylan             11 Rock Track C           5:49.32  
  2 Ahern, Chris              10 Valor Track            5:49.38  
 
Boys 11-12 60 Meter Hurdles 11-12
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Rhason             11 CO Flyers                11.25  
  2 Wetterling, Jack          11 Valor Track              11.28  
  3 Gayles, Kyron             10 CO Flyers                13.26  
  4 Davidson, Evan            11 Denver Light             13.30  
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump 11-12
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hills, Brandon            10 Colorado Spr             4.54m   14-10.75 
  2 Brown, Kaseem             11 CO Flyers                4.07m   13-04.25 
  3 Collins, Marquel          11 Real Trainin             4.00m   13-01.50 
  4 James, Khamari            10 Denver Light             3.85m   12-07.75 
  5 Bjegovich, Joseph         10 Colorado Spr             3.82m   12-06.50 
  6 Brown, Rhason             11 CO Flyers                3.80m   12-05.75 
  7 Davidson, Evan            11 Denver Light             3.70m   12-01.75 
  8 Oldfield, Jamieson        10 nitemoves tc             3.33m   10-11.25 
  9 Anderson, Emmit           10 Real Trainin             3.26m   10-08.50 
 10 Harris, Josiah            10 nitemoves tc             3.15m   10-04.00 
 
Boys 13-14 60 Meter Dash 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brassfield, Sterling      12 MACKTRACK EL              7.58   3 
  2 Simpson, Keirryse         13 Denver Light              7.59   1 
  3 Williams, Langston        13 Colorado Fla              7.63   1 
  4 Hairston, Korey           12 Denver Light              7.86   1 
  5 John, Nazzio              12 Unattached                8.08   1 
  6 Sawchuk, Gavin            12 Colorado Fla              8.11   1 
  7 Rubley, Jake              13 Unattached                8.20   1 
  8 Miller, Pyreese           12 Colorado Fla              8.26   1 
  9 Lawrence, Cameron         12 Colorado Fla              8.31   1 
 10 Wieland, Luke             13 Speed T & F               8.44   2 
 11 Brooks, Jurrien           12 Real Trainin              8.64   2 
 12 Calderon, Caden           12 Zoom Track C              8.81   2 
 13 Novotny-Shandas, Arjun    13 Shining Moun              8.97   2 
 14 Pousma, David             12 Zoom Track C              9.01   2 
 15 Hearn, Camron             12 Elevate Athl              9.05   2 
 16 Wiebe, Andrew             12 Shining Moun              9.26   3 
 
Boys 13-14 200 Meter Run 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Simpson, Keirryse         13 Denver Light             24.37   1 
  2 Williams, Langston        13 Colorado Fla             24.93   1 
  3 Hairston, Korey           12 Denver Light             25.19   1 
  4 Benavidez, Gabriel        13 Blazers Trac             26.18   1 
  5 Rubley, Jake              13 Unattached               26.47   1 
  6 Sawchuk, Gavin            12 Colorado Fla             26.54   2 
  7 Horton, Colton            13 Denver Light             26.66   2 
  8 Miller, Pyreese           12 Colorado Fla             26.68   2 
  9 Anderson, Gregory         12 Real Trainin             26.81   2 
 10 John, Nazzio              12 Unattached               27.06   1 
 11 Rogers, Jadin             14 Fort Collins             27.42   4 
 12 Trahan, Jarrell           13 Montbello Ch             27.66   4 
 13 Williams, Isiah           13 CO Flyers                27.66   3 
 14 Jenkins, Caleb            14 Fort Collins             27.72   4 
 15 Lawrence, Cameron         12 Colorado Fla             27.83   3 
 16 Brooks, Jurrien           12 Real Trainin             28.64   2 
 17 Calderon, Caden           12 Zoom Track C             28.81   3 
 18 Hervey, Kais              12 Denver Light             29.06   4 
 19 Yarmul, Spencer           13 Rock Track C             30.23   3 
 20 Hearn, Camron             12 Elevate Athl             30.82   4 
 
Boys 13-14 400 Meter Run 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Simpson, Keirryse         13 Denver Light             57.04   1 
  2 Brassfield, Sterling      12 MACKTRACK EL           1:00.22   1 
  3 Rubley, Jake              13 Unattached             1:00.51   1 
  4 Gilfillan, Tommy          13 Denver Light           1:04.75   1 
  5 Rogers, Jadin             14 Fort Collins           1:05.30   3 
  6 Anderson, Gregory         12 Real Trainin           1:05.31   2 
  7 Trahan, Jarrell           13 Montbello Ch           1:05.55   3 
  8 Jenkins, Caleb            14 Fort Collins           1:06.19   3 
  9 Horton, Colton            13 Denver Light           1:06.91   1 
 10 Hervey, Kais              12 Denver Light           1:06.92   1 
 11 Guzman, Sean              13 Colorado Fla           1:08.53   2 
 12 Yarmul, Spencer           13 Rock Track C           1:09.00   2 
 13 White, Elijah             12 Platte River           1:23.07   3 
 14 Damallu, Alexander        12 Shining Moun           1:26.14   2 
 
Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run 13-14
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoyt, Asher               13 Denver Light           2:23.02  
  2 Gilfillan, Tommy          13 Denver Light           2:27.26  
  3 Emery, Zion               13 Blazers Trac           2:30.93  
  4 Peters, Blake             13 Montbello Ch           2:35.14  
  5 White, Elijah             12 Platte River           2:59.67  
  6 Bullion, Kade             13 Platte River           3:11.93  
  7 Flye, Rayvion             12 MACKTRACK EL           3:14.33  
 
Boys 13-14 1500 Meter Run 13-14
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoyt, Asher               13 Denver Light           4:44.00  
  2 Welch, Charlie            13 Denver Light           4:44.17  
  3 Peters, Blake             13 Montbello Ch           5:10.27  
  4 Bullion, Kade             13 Platte River           5:20.22  
  5 Chandler, Desmond         12 Shining Moun           6:23.64  
 
Boys 13-14 60 Meter Hurdles 13-14
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robinson, PJ              12 Unattached               10.50  
  2 Williams, Isiah           13 CO Flyers                10.85  
  3 Anderson, Gregory         12 Real Trainin             11.03  
  4 Pousma, David             12 Zoom Track C             11.27  
  5 Novotny-Shandas, Arjun    13 Shining Moun             11.73  
  6 Wiebe, Andrew             12 Shining Moun             11.82  
  7 Hervey, Kais              12 Denver Light             12.43  
  8 Kwan, Kobe                12 Denver Light             14.08  
 
Boys 13-14 Long Jump 13-14
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brassfield, Sterling      12 MACKTRACK EL             4.96m   16-03.25 
  1 Williams, Isiah           13 CO Flyers                4.96m   16-03.25 
  3 Williams, Langston        13 Colorado Fla             4.91m   16-01.50 
  4 Trahan, Jarrell           13 Montbello Ch             4.74m   15-06.75 
  5 Kwan, Kobe                12 Denver Light             4.58m   15-00.50 
  6 Wieland, Luke             13 Speed T & F              4.47m   14-08.00 
  7 Rubley, Jake              13 Unattached               4.44m   14-07.00 
  8 Rogers, Jadin             14 Fort Collins             4.36m   14-03.75 
  9 John, Nazzio              12 Unattached               4.33m   14-02.50 
 10 Wiebe, Andrew             12 Shining Moun             3.79m   12-05.25 
 11 Novotny-Shandas, Arjun    13 Shining Moun             3.74m   12-03.25 
 12 Flye, Rayvion             12 MACKTRACK EL             3.65m   11-11.75 
 13 Jenkins, Caleb            14 Fort Collins             3.46m   11-04.25 
 
Boys 13-14 Shot Put 13-14
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Martinez, Justin          13 Platte River             8.31m   27-03.25 
  2 Chandler, Desmond         12 Shining Moun             5.11m   16-09.25 
  3 Damallu, Alexander        12 Shining Moun             4.66m   15-03.50 
 
Boys 15-16 Pole Vault 15-16
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Manson, Max               15 Superior Tra             4.30m   14-01.25 
  2 Bolander, Ryan            15 Fort Collins             2.90m    9-06.25 
  3 Merelli, Nicholas         15 Above The Ba             2.75m    9-00.25 
  4 Rainsberger, Ian          14 Above The Ba             2.45m    8-00.50 
 
Men 20-100 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Yeh, Ben                  28 Fort Collins              9.12  
 
Men 20-100 Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lopez, John               55 Above The Ba             2.75m    9-00.25 
 -- Jesmer, John              66 Above The Ba                NH            
 
Men 15-16 60 Meter Dash 15-16
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hamby, Brayden            15 Rough Rider               7.43q  2 
  2 El-Amin, Hassan           15 Unattached                7.59q  2 
  3 Doublin, Trey             15 CO Flyers                 7.61q  1 
  4 Foxworth, Cornelius       15 Montbello Ch              7.72q  2 
  5 Gorham, Orion             14 Mead Track &              7.85q  2 
  6 Gray, Ian                 15 Pack Leader               8.07q  2 
  7 Hodges, Joshua            15 Denver Light              8.28q  1 
  8 Blackmon, Caleb           14 MACKTRACK EL              8.28q  1 
  9 Giglio, Chase             14 Peregrine Tr              8.39   1 
 10 Mayes, Teagan             14 Fort Collins              8.52   1 
 
Men 15-16 60 Meter Dash 15-16
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hamby, Brayden            15 Rough Rider               7.35  
  2 El-Amin, Hassan           15 Unattached                7.53  
  3 Doublin, Trey             15 CO Flyers                 7.67  
  4 Foxworth, Cornelius       15 Montbello Ch              7.75  
  5 Gorham, Orion             14 Mead Track &              7.79  
  6 Gray, Ian                 15 Pack Leader               8.06  
  7 Blackmon, Caleb           14 MACKTRACK EL              8.38  
  8 Hodges, Joshua            15 Denver Light              8.40  
 
Men 15-16 200 Meter Run 15-16
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 El-Amin, Hassan           15 Unattached               24.39   1 
  2 Schmad, Ryan              15 Fort Collins             24.46   1 
  3 Moore-Ford, Dontavis      15 Elevate Athl             24.68   1 
  4 Maine, Sean               16 Fast Traxx T             25.03   3 
  5 Bernard, Ahmed            15 Unattached               25.12   3 
  6 Doublin, Trey             15 CO Flyers                25.18   1 
  7 Gorham, Orion             14 Mead Track &             25.42   2 
  8 Gray, Ian                 15 Pack Leader              25.81   2 
  9 Foxworth, Cornelius       15 Montbello Ch             26.31   1 
 10 Ball, Elijah              14 Unattached               27.43   3 
 11 Hodges, Joshua            15 Denver Light             27.46   2 
 12 Giglio, Chase             14 Peregrine Tr             28.70   2 
 
Men 15-16 400 Meter Run 15-16
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bernard, Ahmed            15 Unattached               54.74   1 
  2 Hamby, Brayden            15 Rough Rider              54.76   1 
  3 Wilson-Axpe, Andrew       14 Unattached               57.43   1 
  4 Kendziorski, Kevin        14 Peregrine Tr           1:02.75   1 
  5 Mettler, Matthew          14 Kokopelli Ra           1:04.05   1 
  6 Ball, Elijah              14 Unattached             1:05.64   3 
  7 Blackmon, Caleb           14 MACKTRACK EL           1:07.40   2 
  8 Polk, Zachary             15 Elevate Athl           1:08.69   2 
  9 Addison, Chase            14 Platte River           1:14.84   3 
 
Men 15-16 800 Meter Run 15-16
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dukes, Isaac              15 Mead Track &           2:20.59  
  2 Cunning, Luke             15 Fort Collins           2:27.93  
  3 Mettler, Matthew          14 Kokopelli Ra           2:28.19  
  4 Pietenpol, Bryce          15 Unattached             2:31.47  
  5 Polk, Zachary             15 Elevate Athl           2:37.84  
  6 Larson, Cooper            14 Fort Collins           3:01.56  
 
Men 15-16 1500 Meter Run 15-16
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pietenpol, Bryce          15 Unattached             4:54.36  
  2 Risner, Bryce             15 Glenwood Spr           4:55.20  
  3 McIntyre, Charles         14 Kokopelli Ra           5:13.80  
  4 Cunning, Luke             15 Fort Collins           5:15.92  
  5 Addison, Chase            14 Platte River           5:49.66  
  6 Foster, Anthony           14 Fast Traxx T           5:50.24  
 
Men 15-16 60 Meter Hurdles 15-16
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palazo, Dane              15 Denver Light              9.88  
  2 Dukes, Isaac              15 Mead Track &             10.28  
  3 Gray, Ian                 15 Pack Leader              10.49  
 
Men 15-16 High Jump 15-16
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Risner, Bryce             15 Glenwood Spr             1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Dukes, Isaac              15 Mead Track &             1.60m    5-03.00 
 
Men 15-19 Long Jump 15-16
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maine, Sean               16 Fast Traxx T             5.77m   18-11.25 
  2 Schmad, Ryan              15 Fort Collins             5.56m   18-03.00 
  3 Doublin, Trey             15 CO Flyers                5.37m   17-07.50 
  4 Foxworth, Cornelius       15 Montbello Ch             4.97m   16-03.75 
  5 Mayes, Teagan             14 Fort Collins             4.83m   15-10.25 
  6 Heaton, Luke              15 Unattached               4.47m   14-08.00 
 
Men 15-16 Triple Jump 15-16
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Risner, Bryce             15 Glenwood Spr            10.90m   35-09.25 
  2 Heaton, Luke              15 Unattached              10.41m   34-02.00 
 
Men 17-19 60 Meter Dash 17-19 HS
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Youngs, Chris             17 Unattached                7.03q  1 
  2 Lyon, Christian           17 Unattached                7.18q  2 
  3 Schmitt, Collin           18 Unattached                7.21q  4 
  4 Phillips, Ki Jana         16 Montbello Ch              7.22q  4 
  5 Calhoun, Desmond          16 Elevate Athl              7.24q  7 
  6 Chappee, Nikolaus         16 Peregrine Tr              7.25q  7 
  7 Abarca, Sunday            17 Aspen House               7.27q  1 
  8 Martin, Jalen             17 Unattached                7.28q  5 
  9 Cook, Trevor              17 Unattached                7.29   3 
 10 Bellot, Anthony           17 Elevate Athl              7.30   3 
 11 Counts, Nicholas          17 Speed T & F               7.30   3 
 12 Golden Jr, Mosi           18 CO Flyers                 7.31   1 
 13 Howard, Marcus            16 CO Flyers                 7.31   5 
 14 Gonzales, Jeremy          17 Unattached                7.34   2 
 15 Barber, Christian         17 Valor Track               7.36   1 
 16 Haywood, William          17 Elevate Athl              7.38   2 
 17 Desmond, Luke             17 Fort Collins              7.39   4 
 18 Hamrick, Harrison         18 Unattached                7.40   6 
 19 Kembel, Hayden            18 Mountain Vie              7.40   6 
 20 Batchelder, Tim           17 Glenwood Spr              7.42   3 
 21 Maynard, Malik            16 Unattached                7.46   7 
 22 Wortham, Kevon            16 Montbello Ch              7.47   4 
 23 Corliss, Dane             18 Unattached                7.49   3 
 24 Rafferty, Jake            16 Fort Collins              7.51   2 
 25 Thomas, Alexander         16 Elevate Athl              7.56   7 
 26 Feula, Tony               17 Mead Track &              7.57   3 
 27 Heupel, Jonathan          16 Unattached                7.64   5 
 28 Higgins, Walker           18 Mead Track &              7.65   5 
 29 Birkholz, Titan           16 Valor Track               7.65   3 
 30 Ball, Ethan               17 Unattached                7.66   6 
 30 Kinsman, Colin            16 Unattached                7.66   5 
 32 Ned, Jerry                18 Fast Traxx T              7.70   2 
 33 Tillema, Nathan           17 Mead Track &              7.73   4 
 34 Appleton, Curtis          16 Unattached                7.75   4 
 35 Andersen, Christopher     16 Fort Collins              7.79   7 
 36 Brannen, Jared            17 Fort Collins              7.79   2 
 37 Petersen, Bryan           17 Elevate Athl              7.85   6 
 38 Hearn, Christopher        16 Elevate Athl              7.85   1 
 39 Aslor, Collin             17 Unattached                7.88   5 
 40 Taylor, Graeme            18 Aspen House               8.01   4 
 41 Cathey, Jack              17 Elevate Athl              8.03   7 
 42 McBride, Trevian          17 Montbello Ch              8.81   7 
 
Men 17-19 60 Meter Dash 17-19 HS
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Youngs, Chris             17 Unattached                6.99  
  2 Lyon, Christian           17 Unattached                7.02  
  3 Schmitt, Collin           18 Unattached                7.23  
  4 Calhoun, Desmond          16 Elevate Athl              7.23  
  5 Martin, Jalen             17 Unattached                7.24  
  6 Abarca, Sunday            17 Aspen House               7.25  
  7 Phillips, Ki Jana         16 Montbello Ch              7.27  
  8 Chappee, Nikolaus         16 Peregrine Tr              7.30  
 
Men 17-19 200 Meter Run 17-19 HS
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lanier, Javan             18 Unattached               22.67   1 
  2 Desmond, Luke             17 Fort Collins             22.81   1 
  3 Youngs, Chris             17 Unattached               23.03   2 
  4 Bellot, Anthony           17 Elevate Athl             23.13   4 
  5 Barber, Christian         17 Valor Track              23.16   2 
  6 Abarca, Sunday            17 Aspen House              23.26   1 
  7 Schmitt, Collin           18 Unattached               23.28   2 
  8 Lapioli, Isaiah           17 Elevate Athl             23.33   3 
  9 Haywood, William          17 Elevate Athl             23.42   2 
 10 Calhoun, Desmond          16 Elevate Athl             23.47   2 
 11 Golden Jr, Mosi           18 CO Flyers                23.60   2 
 12 Counts, Nicholas          17 Speed T & F              23.64   8 
 13 Cook, Trevor              17 Unattached               23.65   1 
 14 Thomas, Alexander         16 Elevate Athl             23.68   4 
 15 Peters, Anthony           18 Elevate Athl             23.69   3 
 16 Hopkins, Tahir            17 Unattached               23.81   3 
 17 Miller, Alex              18 Speed T & F              23.84   3 
 18 Kembel, Hayden            18 Mountain Vie             23.90   5 
 19 Prejean, Tyler            18 Elevate Athl             23.91   4 
 20 Greenbaum, Michael        18 Peregrine Tr             23.95   5 
 21 Heupel, Jonathan          16 Unattached               24.13   4 
 22 Ned, Jerry                18 Fast Traxx T             24.14   9 
 23 Wortham, Kevon            16 Montbello Ch             24.19   7 
 24 Rummel, Ethan             18 Elevate Athl             24.33   3 
 25 Brannen, Jared            17 Fort Collins             24.41   4 
 26 Rafferty, Jake            16 Fort Collins             24.41   8 
 27 Feula, Tony               17 Mead Track &             24.52   7 
 28 Batchelder, Tim           17 Glenwood Spr             24.52   6 
 29 Oliver, Gabe              17 Unattached               24.59   6 
 30 Ball, Ethan               17 Unattached               24.67   9 
 31 Higgins, Walker           18 Mead Track &             24.78   6 
 32 Maynard, Malik            16 Unattached               24.86   9 
 33 Cosby, Jamal              17 Speed T & F              24.88   5 
 34 Maine, Sean               16 Fast Traxx T             24.95   9 
 35 Kinsman, Colin            16 Unattached               25.05   5 
 36 Petersen, Bryan           17 Elevate Athl             25.08   7 
 37 Tillema, Nathan           17 Mead Track &             25.14   7 
 38 Urmann, Corbin            17 Unattached               25.37   7 
 39 Dunn, Nathan              16 Unattached               25.57   6 
 40 Aslor, Collin             17 Unattached               26.24   9 
 41 Appleton, Curtis          16 Unattached               26.28   9 
 42 Cathey, Jack              17 Elevate Athl             26.34   6 
 43 Guerreiro, David          18 Peregrine Tr             26.36   8 
 44 Taylor, Graeme            18 Aspen House              26.68   1 
 
Men 17-19 400 Meter Run 17-19 HS
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Desmond, Luke             17 Fort Collins             51.35   1 
  2 Lapioli, Isaiah           17 Elevate Athl             51.73   1 
  3 Phillips, Ki Jana         16 Montbello Ch             52.32   1 
  4 Oliver, Gabe              17 Unattached               52.91   3 
  5 Chappee, Nikolaus         16 Peregrine Tr             53.76   2 
  6 Bonner, Malic             16 Unattached               53.91   5 
  7 Wieland, Wyatt            16 Speed T & F              54.40   2 
  8 Counts, Nicholas          17 Speed T & F              54.65   5 
  9 Bolton, Noah              18 Speed T & F              54.97   1 
 10 Dunn, Nathan              16 Speed T & F              55.24   3 
 11 Smith, Julian             17 Denver Light             55.43   3 
 12 Ball, Ethan               17 Unattached               55.44   5 
 13 Martin, Jalen             17 Unattached               55.47   2 
 14 Andersen, Christopher     16 Fort Collins             55.78   3 
 15 Rodgers, Kai              17 Blazers Trac             56.63   2 
 16 Whitley, Jordan           17 Unattached               57.40   5 
 17 wieland, jackson          18 Speed T & F              57.49   2 
 18 Urmann, Corbin            17 Unattached               57.76   4 
 19 Cosby, Jamal              17 Speed T & F              59.99   3 
 20 Roberts, August           17 Unattached             1:00.33   4 
 21 Guerreiro, David          18 Peregrine Tr           1:00.86   4 
 22 Waugh, Ryan               18 Unattached             1:01.84   4 
 23 Rivera, Seth              16 Unattached             1:16.83   5 
 
Men 17-19 800 Meter Run 17-19 HS
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Duran, Michael            18 Unattached             2:05.88  
  2 Rodgers, Kai              17 Blazers Trac           2:06.62  
  3 Bohling, Branden          17 Unattached             2:08.16  
  4 Gee, Kyle                 17 Fort Collins           2:11.14  
  5 Kull, Griffith            17 Fort Collins           2:15.17  
  6 Quintana, Trevin          16 Unattached             2:19.27  
  7 DeBuse, Hayden            16 Mead Track &           2:22.49  
  8 Marchino, Vito            18 Unattached             2:22.53  
  9 Olive-Larson, Stewart     16 Fort Collins           2:27.86  
 
Men 17-19 1500 Meter Run 17-19 HS
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Duran, Michael            18 Unattached             4:29.75  
  2 Roberts, August           17 Unattached             4:37.78  
  3 Bardsley, Josh            18 Unattached             4:38.66  
  4 Steavpack, Andrew         17 Unattached             4:45.44  
  5 Olive-Larson, Stewart     16 Fort Collins           4:47.58  
  6 DeBuse, Hayden            16 Mead Track &           4:48.26  
  7 King, Keegan              18 Unattached             4:49.41  
  8 Musgrave, Saxon           18 Unattached             4:51.65  
  9 Waugh, Ryan               18 Unattached             5:01.45  
 10 Rivera, Seth              16 Unattached             5:57.88  
 
Men 17-19 60 Meter Hurdles 17-19 HS
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Alex              18 Speed T & F               8.34   1 
  2 Prejean, Tyler            18 Elevate Athl              8.52   1 
  3 Hall, Kharon              17 Unattached                8.67   1 
  4 Feula, Tony               17 Mead Track &              8.72   2 
  5 Howard, Marcus            16 CO Flyers                 8.75   1 
  6 Rummel, Ethan             18 Elevate Athl              8.84   1 
  7 Hickerson, Micah          18 Colorado Spr              8.92   2 
  8 Brannen, Jared            17 Fort Collins              8.92   1 
  9 Peters, Anthony           18 Elevate Athl              9.02   2 
 10 McLean, Chase             17 Valor Track               9.13   1 
 11 Fuhr, Danny               16 Speed T & F               9.81   2 
 12 Aslor, Collin             17 Unattached                9.84   3 
 13 Hurtado, Angelo           16 Rough Rider              10.14   3 
 14 Pousma, Luke              16 Zoom Track C             11.12   3 
 
Men 17-19 High Jump 17-19 HS
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rex, Kyle                 18 Elevate Athl             1.91m    6-03.25 
  2 Golden Jr, Mosi           18 CO Flyers                1.80m    5-10.75 
  3 Wolfe, Hayden             17 Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75 
  3 Rummel, Ethan             18 Elevate Athl             1.75m    5-08.75 
  5 Boykin, Miles             16 Pack leader              1.70m    5-07.00 
 
Men 17-19 Pole Vault 17-19 HS
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rex, Kyle                 18 Elevate Athl             4.60m   15-01.00 
  2 Lord, Geoffrey            17 Above The Ba             4.10m   13-05.25 
  2 Shaw, Frankie             18 Above The Ba             4.10m   13-05.25 
  4 Stuchik, Ryan             18 Above The Ba             3.65m   11-11.75 
  4 Chance, Eli               18 Above The Ba             3.65m   11-11.75 
  4 Bennett, Sidney           16 Above The Ba             3.65m   11-11.75 
  4 Hopkins, Dawson           17 Above The Ba             3.65m   11-11.75 
  8 Mayes, Corbin             16 Fort Collins             3.50m   11-05.75 
  8 Pitts, Tyler              17 Above The Ba             3.50m   11-05.75 
 10 Hendrick, Dylan           17 Above The Ba             3.35m   10-11.75 
 11 Williams, Henry           17 Fort Collins             3.20m   10-06.00 
 11 Sponaugle, John           19 Above The Ba             3.20m   10-06.00 
 -- Kidd, Logan               18 Mountain Vie                NH            
 -- Kaiser, Alexander         16 Above The Ba                NH            
 -- Hinkle, Brandon           18 Above The Ba                NH            
 -- Hansen, Devon             17 Above The Ba                NH            
 
Men 17-19 Long Jump 17-19 HS
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hall, Jayce               18 Speed T & F              6.62m   21-08.75 
  2 Wilson, Ta'Mar            17 Colorado Fla             6.36m   20-10.50 
  3 Rex, Kyle                 18 Elevate Athl             6.34m   20-09.75 
  4 Stewart, Logan            17 Mountain Vie             6.25m   20-06.25 
  5 Rummel, Ethan             18 Elevate Athl             6.22m   20-05.00 
  6 Haywood, William          17 Elevate Athl             6.04m   19-09.75 
  7 Birkholz, Titan           16 Valor Track              5.69m   18-08.00 
  8 Sedillo, Dakota           18 Mountain Vie             5.63m   18-05.75 
  9 Golden Jr, Mosi           18 CO Flyers                5.26m   17-03.25 
 10 Petersen, Bryan           17 Elevate Athl             5.13m   16-10.00 
 11 Hearn, Christopher        16 Elevate Athl             4.97m   16-03.75 
 12 Taylor, Graeme            18 Aspen House              4.69m   15-04.75 
 13 Corliss, Dane             18 Unattached               4.66m   15-03.50 
 14 Cathey, Jack              17 Elevate Athl             4.02m   13-02.25 
 
Men 17-19 Triple Jump 17-19 HS
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hall, Kharon              17 Unattached              13.72m   45-00.25 
  2 Smith, Julian             17 Denver Light            13.23m   43-05.00 
  3 Peters, Anthony           18 Elevate Athl            13.21m   43-04.25 
  4 Hall, Jayce               18 Speed T & F             12.49m   40-11.75 
  5 Wu, Lu                    17 Fort Collins            12.08m   39-07.75 
  6 Birkholz, Titan           16 Valor Track             11.65m   38-02.75 
 
Men 17-19 Shot Put 17-19 HS
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Joens, Parker             18 Unattached              14.76m   48-05.25 
  2 Dack, Jacob               17 Unattached              14.26m   46-09.50 
  3 Bertles, Conor            18 Unattached              14.20m   46-07.25 
  4 Kline, Andrew             16 Fort Collins            13.25m   43-05.75 
  5 Young, Ricardo            18 Unattached              11.65m   38-02.75 
  6 Collins, Emerson          17 Fast Traxx T            11.12m   36-05.75 
  7 Addison, Domminick        16 Platte River             9.95m   32-07.75