Licensed to USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/27/2019 08:37 PM
                USATF Colorado Indoor Championship - 1/27/2019                 
                              January 27th, 2019                               
                          Air Force Academy, Colorado                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 60 Meter Dash 10 & Under
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Pate, London              10 Bridges Lane              9.26   1 
  2 Aggers, Deajah            10 Brute Force               9.38   1 
  3 Witt, Zenobia             10 MackTrack El              9.43   2 
  4 Humphrey, Kiara            9 32-Unattache              9.66   1 
  5 Dixon, Sydney             10 Alpha and Om             10.04   1 
  6 Rutter, Autumn             9 Unattached               10.04   2 
  7 Thomas, Laila             10 Brute Force              10.04   1 
  8 Moya, Natalia              9 Colorado Spr             10.45   1 
  9 Fox, Kennedy               8 Alpha and Om             10.61   1 
 10 Kephart, Kylie            10 32-Unattache             11.02   2 
 11 Hill, Kailani              9 Brute Force              11.43   2 
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Meter Dash 10 & Under
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aggers, Deajah            10 Brute Force              30.98   1 
  2 Witt, Zenobia             10 MackTrack El             31.17   1 
  3 Pate, London              10 Bridges Lane             31.78   1 
  4 Humphrey, Kiara            9 32-Unattache             32.75   1 
  5 Thomas, Laila             10 Brute Force              33.09   1 
  6 Rutter, Autumn             9 Unattached               34.05   2 
  7 Dixon, Sydney             10 Alpha and Om             34.76   2 
  8 Moya, Natalia              9 Colorado Spr             36.37   2 
  9 Kephart, Kylie            10 32-Unattache             37.11   3 
 10 Fox, Kennedy               8 Alpha and Om             37.44   2 
 11 Pepper, Errynton          10 MackTrack El             38.30   2 
 12 Yeagar, Ava                9 Unattached               43.45   3 
 13 Hill, Kailani              9 Brute Force              44.23   2 
 14 Allen, Ka Leeyah           6 Blazers Trac             48.05   3 
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 Meter Run 10 & Under
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gaines, Malanya           10 Brute Force            1:16.21  
  2 Kephart, Kylie            10 32-Unattache           1:25.07  
  3 Weir, Serenity             9 32-Unattache           1:38.10  
 
Girls 10 & Under 800 Meter Run 10 & Under
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cooper, Chamorra          10 Colorado Spr           3:15.19  
  2 Pepper, Errynton          10 MackTrack El           3:22.16  
 -- Gaines, Malanya           10 Brute Force                DNF  
 
Girls 10 & Under 1 Mile Run 10 & Under
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Curtis, Heidi             10 32-Unattache           6:47.86  
  2 Cooper, Chamorra          10 Colorado Spr           7:00.28  
  3 Cervantes, Zoraina         8 Unattached             8:51.41  
 
Girls 10 & Under Long Jump 10 & Under
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Witt, Zenobia             10 MackTrack El             4.01m   13-02.00 
  2 Pate, London              10 Bridges Lane             3.84m   12-07.25 
  3 Humphrey, Kiara            9 32-Unattache             3.58m   11-09.00 
  4 Rutter, Autumn             9 Unattached               3.25m   10-08.00 
  5 Moya, Natalia              9 Colorado Spr             3.09m   10-01.75 
  6 Fox, Kennedy               8 Alpha and Om             3.07m   10-01.00 
  7 Yeagar, Ava                9 Unattached               2.36m    7-09.00 
 
Girls 10 & Under Shot Put 10 & Under
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Yeagar, Ava                9 Unattached               3.53m   11-07.00 
 
Girls 11-12 60 Meter Dash 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Enoch, Kiyah              11 Wild Track a              8.50   1 
  2 Wilson, Jaylynn           12 Brute Force               8.51   1 
  3 Holland, Madison          12 Sky's The Li              8.54   1 
  4 Statewright, Triniti      12 MackTrack El              8.77   1 
  5 Melendez-Naaldijk, Victo  12 Colorado Spr              8.79   1 
  6 Boyd, Arielle             11 Wild Track a              8.84   1 
  7 LaFore, Bella             12 Colorado Eli              9.27   2 
  8 Jablonski, Lauren         11 Parker Panth              9.35   2 
  9 Pearson, Justy'ce         12 Nite Moves T              9.41   1 
 10 Melendez-Naaldijk, Valen  11 Colorado Spr              9.77   2 
 11 Miller, Madison           11 Valor Track               9.90   2 
 12 Falletta, Reagan          11 Fast                      9.90   2 
 13 Johnson, Trinity          12 MackTrack El             10.58   2 
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jaylynn           12 Brute Force              28.02   1 
  2 Allen, Ka'moyyah          12 Blazers Trac             28.40   1 
  3 Enoch, Kiyah              11 Wild Track a             29.38   1 
  4 Holland, Madison          12 Sky's The Li             29.73   2 
  5 Calderon, McKenzie        11 Amata                    29.88   2 
  6 Statewright, Triniti      12 MackTrack El             29.93   1 
  7 Melendez-Naaldijk, Victo  12 Colorado Spr             30.34   1 
  8 Boyd, Arielle             11 Wild Track a             30.37   2 
  9 Galloway, Ryen            12 Sky's The Li             31.70   3 
 10 Pearson, Justy'ce         12 Nite Moves T             31.86   2 
 11 LaFore, Bella             12 Colorado Eli             32.15   3 
 12 Miller, Madison           11 Valor Track              32.75   3 
 13 Jablonski, Lauren         11 Parker Panth             32.76   2 
 14 Melendez-Naaldijk, Valen  11 Colorado Spr             33.63   3 
 15 Falletta, Reagan          11 Fast                     36.01   3 
 16 Johnson, Trinity          12 MackTrack El             37.62   3 
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Ka'moyyah          12 Blazers Trac           1:05.90  
  2 Engelking, Holly          12 32-Unattache           1:07.06  
  3 Wale, Lily                12 Peak Perform           1:14.42  
  4 Miller, Madison           11 Valor Track            1:15.14  
  5 LaFore, Bella             12 Colorado Eli           1:15.29  
 
Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Washington, Olivia        12 Blazers Trac           2:42.02  
  2 Cornett, Sierra           12 Kokopelli Ra           2:44.84  
  3 Wale, Lily                12 Peak Perform           2:52.75  
  4 Asnake, Lydia             11 MackTrack El           3:23.91  
 
Girls 11-12 1 Mile Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Washington, Olivia        12 Blazers Trac           5:56.74  
  2 Twete, Addison            12 Kokopelli Ra           6:46.87  
 
Girls 11-12 60 Meter Hurdles 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Calderon, McKenzie        11 Amata                    11.73  
  2 McGatlin, Kenzey          12 32-Unattache             12.23  
 
Girls 11-12 High Jump 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Galloway, Ryen            12 Sky's The Li             1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 McGatlin, Kenzey          12 32-Unattache             1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jaylynn           12 Brute Force              4.30m   14-01.25 
  2 Melendez-Naaldijk, Victo  12 Colorado Spr             4.14m   13-07.00 
  3 Engelking, Holly          12 32-Unattache             3.96m   13-00.00 
  4 Boyd, Arielle             11 Wild Track a             3.59m   11-09.50 
  5 Melendez-Naaldijk, Valen  11 Colorado Spr             3.55m   11-07.75 
  6 Falletta, Reagan          11 Fast                     3.05m   10-00.25 
  7 Asnake, Lydia             11 MackTrack El             2.99m    9-09.75 
 
Girls 13-14 60 Meter Dash 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Goodgain, Tierra          13 32-Unattache              8.29   1 
  2 Bell, Ta'Lor              14 Brute Force               8.36   1 
  3 Brassfield, Kendal        14 Amata                     8.60   1 
  4 Pignatore, Bailey         14 Colorado Eli              8.65   1 
  5 Franklin, Tiffanie        13 MackTrack El              8.73   1 
  6 Vuijsters, Sienna         14 Denver Light              8.75   1 
  7 Hurd, Amaiah              14 Alpha and Om              8.84   1 
  8 Carelock, Alexandria      13 Olympia Trac              8.87   1 
  9 Witkiewicz, Megan         13 Valor Track               8.91   2 
 10 Kirkpatrick, Kiera        13 Real Trainin              9.05   2 
 11 Kulbe, Charlsie           14 Valor Track               9.14   2 
 12 Roth, Riley               13 Colorado Eli              9.24   2 
 13 Denton, Tiffany           13 Silverback T              9.34   2 
 14 Nichols, Lilly            13 Above The Ba              9.48   2 
 15 Jackson, Lilliana         13 Sky's The Li              9.49   2 
 16 Thompson, Klaire          14 Speed T & F               9.62   2 
 
Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ephrim, Justice           14 32-Unattache             27.18   1 
  2 Pignatore, Bailey         14 Colorado Eli             27.28   1 
  3 Goodgain, Tierra          13 32-Unattache             27.42   1 
  4 Gill, Emillia             14 Denver Light             27.75   1 
  5 Bell, Ta'Lor              14 Brute Force              28.32   1 
  6 Turner, Jaila             14 Pack leader              28.74   2 
  7 Seals, Quinya             14 MackTrack El             28.84   1 
  8 Hurd, Amaiah              14 Alpha and Om             29.31   2 
  9 Brassfield, Kendal        14 Amata                    29.47   2 
 10 Witkiewicz, Megan         13 Valor Track              29.84   3 
 11 Carelock, Alexandria      13 Olympia Trac             30.53   2 
 12 Kirkpatrick, Kiera        13 Real Trainin             30.70   2 
 13 Kulbe, Charlsie           14 Valor Track              31.26   3 
 14 Denton, Tiffany           13 Silverback T             31.28   3 
 15 Jackson, Lilliana         13 Sky's The Li             31.71   3 
 16 Roth, Riley               13 Colorado Eli             32.61   3 
 -- Franklin, Tiffanie        13 MackTrack El                DQ   2 
 
Girls 13-14 400 Meter Run 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pignatore, Bailey         14 Colorado Eli           1:00.75   1 
  2 Ephrim, Justice           14 32-Unattache           1:02.47   1 
  3 Gill, Emillia             14 Denver Light           1:03.74   1 
  4 Seals, Quinya             14 MackTrack El           1:04.73   1 
  5 Vuijsters, Sienna         14 Denver Light           1:05.58   1 
  6 Thompson, Klaire          14 Speed T & F            1:05.78   1 
  7 Shearer, Zoe              14 Cstc- Colora           1:06.61   2 
  8 Renner, Kayla             14 Valor Track            1:07.51   2 
  9 Northrup, Kimora          14 Real Trainin           1:07.69   3 
 10 Turner, Jaila             14 Pack leader            1:08.71   2 
 11 Duran, Rebecca            13 53-Unattache           1:11.99   2 
 12 Lamb, Kate                13 Valor Track            1:23.09   3 
 
Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roush, Anna               14 Denver Light           2:38.78  
  2 Tucker, Reese             14 Peak Perform           2:39.53  
  3 Duran, Rebecca            13 53-Unattache           2:41.84  
  4 Hall, Lauryn              13 32-Unattache           2:53.19  
  5 Sheldon, Sydney           14 32-Unattache           2:57.86  
  6 Falcon, Emelia            13 32-Unattache           2:59.12  
  7 Sheldon, Sophia           14 32-Unattache           3:05.92  
  8 Hoskins, Emily            14 32-Unattache           3:23.96  
  9 Noble, Lucy               13 32-Unattache           3:25.51  
 
Girls 13-14 1 Mile Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michalak, Bethany         13 Kokopelli Ra           5:24.80  
  2 Tucker, Reese             14 Peak Perform           5:32.75  
  3 Roush, Anna               14 Denver Light           5:48.96  
  4 Webb, Aspen               13 Peak Perform           5:59.41  
  5 Derickson, Jessica        13 Kokopelli Ra           6:08.22  
  6 Sheldon, Sydney           14 32-Unattache           6:22.17  
  7 Smith, Marin              13 Valor Track            6:24.30  
  8 Sheldon, Sophia           14 32-Unattache           6:40.61  
  9 Lumaye, Eliza             14 Kokopelli Ra           6:52.14  
 10 Henderson, Elise          13 Peak Perform           6:57.13  
 11 Noble, Lucy               13 32-Unattache           7:06.07  
 12 Hoskins, Emily            14 32-Unattache           7:13.34  
 13 Tewelde, Rodas            13 Boulder Moun           7:26.01  
 14 Cardenas, Penelope        14 32-Unattache           8:27.59  
 
Girls 13-14 60 Meter Hurdles 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northrup, Kimora          14 Real Trainin             11.73  
  2 Nichols, Lilly            13 Above The Ba             12.64  
 
Girls 13-14 High Jump 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sky             13 Sky's The Li             1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Hruby, Emily              13 Parker Panth             1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Glaser, Micah             13 Sky's The Li             1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Girls 13-14 Pole Vault 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kelleghan, Megan          14 Above The Ba             2.90m    9-06.25 
  2 Nichols, Lilly            13 Above The Ba            J2.90m    9-06.25 
  3 Rathke, Kourtney          13 Above The Ba             2.75m    9-00.25 
  4 Spitzley, Victoria        13 Above The Ba             2.00m    6-06.75 
 
Girls 13-14 Long Jump 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Sky             13 Sky's The Li             4.68m   15-04.25 
  2 Shearer, Zoe              14 Cstc- Colora             4.62m   15-02.00 
  3 Hruby, Emily              13 Parker Panth             4.45m   14-07.25 
  4 Carelock, Alexandria      13 Olympia Trac             3.59m   11-09.50 
  5 Tewelde, Rodas            13 Boulder Moun             2.70m    8-10.25 
 
Girls 13-14 Triple Jump 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Powe, Kaeli               13 Amata                   10.21m   33-06.00 
 
Women 15-19 60 Meter Dash 15-19
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Minor, Arria              18 32-Unattache              7.50q  1 
  2 Provencal, Maya           18 Angel Flight              7.73q  2 
  3 Ross, Remington           17 32-Unattache              7.73q  3 
  4 Cox, Lauren               18 FK Elite                  7.83q  6 
  5 Zwaanstra, Teagan         16 Parker Panth              7.83q  4 
  6 Provencal, Casia          16 Angel Flight              7.93q  6 
  7 Manson, Mia               17 Superior Tra              7.94q  5 
  8 Adams, Symone             15 Angel Flight              7.98q  3 
  9 Bolton, Keyanda           18 Speed T & F               7.99   7 
 10 McMullen, Sadie           17 Valor Track               8.01   8 
 11 Bailey, Christine         18 Wild Track a              8.01   7 
 12 Beatty, Cami              19 Speed T & F               8.01   5 
 13 Diza-Mbelolo, Esther      19 FK Elite                  8.10   7 
 14 Gayles, Makiya            18 Colorado Jet              8.10   1 
 15 Henderson, Nya            18 Colorado Jet              8.10   2 
 16 Onuoha, Amarachi          15 32-Unattache              8.10   8 
 17 Brown, Ayana              18 Denver Light              8.12   5 
 18 Belibi, Fabiola           15 32-Unattache              8.13   1 
 19 Mitchell-Ruff, Kaleah     16 Sprint50                  8.15   2 
 20 Masten, Riley             17 FK Elite                  8.16   8 
 21 Dantzler, Myia            17 Colorado Spr              8.16   4 
 21 Hyatt, Gabrielle          18 Cstc- Colora              8.16   3 
 23 Clary, Kendra             17 FK Elite                  8.20   6 
 24 Wilborn, Courtney         15 MackTrack El              8.23   4 
 25 Sanders, Jaslyn           15 Sprint50                  8.26   1 
 26 Cook, Kristin             15 Silverback T              8.27   6 
 27 Duren-Wynn, Tai           18 Speed T & F               8.29   5 
 28 Graham, Shoncire          17 Colorado Spr              8.30   4 
 29 Lonneman, Megan           16 Valor Track               8.32   2 
 30 Scarborough, Shayla       16 Colorado Spr              8.33   3 
 31 Grimes, Destiny           19 Valor Track               8.37   7 
 32 Eversley, Victoria        17 Speed T & F               8.38   5 
 33 Martin, Jaedyn            17 32-Unattache              8.38   3 
 34 Cooper, Kayli             18 Colorado Spr              8.40   8 
 35 Jehu, Faith               15 Valor Track               8.43   4 
 36 Fox, Madison              16 Cstc- Colora              8.44   4 
 37 Branch, Lena              17 Silverback T              8.45   6 
 38 Mumford, Keira            15 Valor Track               8.47   2 
 39 Bettinger, Alexi          17 Speed T & F               8.50   7 
 40 Piegat, Chloe             17 Colorado Eli              8.52   8 
 41 Simpson, Trinity          17 Angel Flight              8.53   7 
 42 Borzileri, Gianna         16 Brute Force               8.53   2 
 43 Busby, Sienna             17 Cstc- Colora              8.68   5 
 44 Strait, Payton            17 32-Unattache              8.68   5 
 45 Scott-Labode, Hope        15 Denver Light              8.68   6 
 46 Turner, Makayla           16 32-Unattache              8.73   4 
 47 Gutches, Alexis           15 32-Unattache              8.80   3 
 48 Myers, Kady               16 Valor Track               8.85   3 
 49 Starks, Mallory           15 Cstc- Colora              8.93   6 
 50 Garvis, Isabella          15 Silverback T              9.06   8 
 51 Miles, Victoria           17 Real Trainin              9.09   2 
 52 Hassell, Lily             15 Colorado Eli              9.20   5 
 53 Shepard, Kyla             15 32-Unattache              9.26   7 
 54 Steeger, Kassidy          15 Cstc- Colora              9.30   7 
 55 Aalami, Arianna           17 Silverback T              9.30   6 
 56 Kleckner, Kyria           16 Speed T & F               9.34   1 
 57 Perez, Alexis             18 Real Trainin              9.49   8 
 
Women 15-19 60 Meter Dash 15-19
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Minor, Arria              18 32-Unattache              7.44  
  2 Provencal, Maya           18 Angel Flight              7.60  
  3 Ross, Remington           17 32-Unattache              7.71  
  4 Zwaanstra, Teagan         16 Parker Panth              7.73  
  5 Cox, Lauren               18 FK Elite                  7.77  
  6 Provencal, Casia          16 Angel Flight              7.94  
  7 Manson, Mia               17 Superior Tra              7.96  
  8 Adams, Symone             15 Angel Flight              7.99  
 
Women 15-19 200 Meter Dash 15-19
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Minor, Arria              18 32-Unattache             23.92   1 
  2 Peisner, Camille          16 Valor Track              25.17   1 
  3 Bolton, Keyanda           18 Speed T & F              25.96   2 
  4 Tamminga, Abigail         18 FK Elite                 26.01   1 
  5 Manson, Mia               17 Superior Tra             26.04   1 
  6 Onuoha, Amarachi          15 32-Unattache             26.06   2 
  7 Diza-Mbelolo, Esther      19 FK Elite                 26.07   2 
  8 Adams, Symone             15 Angel Flight             26.17   2 
  9 Gayles, Makiya            18 Colorado Jet             26.17   3 
 10 Gibbs, Kiona              17 Angel Flight             26.35   4 
 11 Charles, Jasmine          18 Colorado Spr             26.41   2 
 12 Cox, Lauren               18 FK Elite                 26.44   3 
 13 Wilborn, Courtney         15 MackTrack El             26.74   4 
 14 Duren-Wynn, Tai           18 Speed T & F              26.82   3 
 15 Provencal, Casia          16 Angel Flight             26.85   6 
 16 Henderson, Nya            18 Colorado Jet             26.88   4 
 17 Belibi, Fabiola           15 32-Unattache             26.94   4 
 18 Graham, Shoncire          17 Colorado Spr             26.97   7 
 19 Mitchell-Ruff, Kaleah     16 Sprint50                 27.02   1 
 20 Ortman, Maddy             16 Valor Track              27.12   5 
 21 Clary, Kendra             17 FK Elite                 27.15   4 
 22 Fuhr, Callie              16 Speed T & F              27.39   5 
 23 Martin, Jaedyn            17 32-Unattache             27.53   3 
 24 Eversley, Victoria        17 Speed T & F              27.55   6 
 25 Borzileri, Gianna         16 Brute Force              27.59   3 
 26 Sanders, Jaslyn           15 Sprint50                 27.65   5 
 27 Hatz, Beatriz             19 Amata                    27.65   6 
 28 Piegat, Chloe             17 Colorado Eli             27.81   7 
 29 McHenry, Sophia           15 Amata                    27.86   7 
 30 Merson, Molly             15 Valor Track              28.08   6 
 31 Brown, Dayana             18 Colorado Jet             28.13   9 
 32 Scott-Labode, Hope        15 Denver Light             28.28   6 
 33 Gibbs, Jenae              19 Valor Track              28.33   8 
 34 Strait, Payton            17 32-Unattache             28.50   6 
 35 Bettinger, Alexi          17 Speed T & F              28.59   3 
 36 Dantzler, Myia            17 Colorado Spr             28.60   8 
 37 Davis, Kay-Lynn           17 32-Unattache             28.64   7 
 38 Mumford, Keira            15 Valor Track              28.65   8 
 39 Jehu, Faith               15 Valor Track              28.65   9 
 40 Kenny, Ashley             17 Amata                    28.70   9 
 41 Tack, Paige               17 Amata                    28.75  11 
 42 Johnson, Emilie           18 Real Trainin             28.94   9 
 43 Cooper, Kayli             18 Colorado Spr             29.07   7 
 44 Turner, Makayla           16 32-Unattache             29.18  11 
 45 Doublin, Trinity          15 Colorado Jet             29.37   8 
 46 Collins, Ava              16 32-Unattache             29.65   9 
 47 Myers, Kady               16 Valor Track              29.68  10 
 47 Pulsifer, Janie           17 Real Trainin             29.68  11 
 49 Miyazaki, Shelby          15 Amata                    29.94  10 
 50 Wasson, Sydney            17 Speed T & F              30.19   8 
 51 Garvis, Isabella          15 Silverback T             30.32  10 
 52 Miles, Victoria           17 Real Trainin             30.54  10 
 53 Kleckner, Kyria           16 Speed T & F              30.79   7 
 54 Hassell, Lily             15 Colorado Eli             30.93  11 
 55 Foster, Klohe             16 Colorado Spr             31.22  11 
 56 Kelly, Lauren             18 Amata                    31.32  11 
 57 Shepard, Kyla             15 32-Unattache             31.51  10 
 58 Perez, Alexis             18 Real Trainin             32.34  10 
 
Women 15-19 400 Meter Run 15-19
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reigh, Kyairra            16 32-Unattache             55.49   1 
  2 Peisner, Camille          16 Valor Track              56.31   1 
  3 Williams, Monika          18 Angel Flight             59.45   1 
  4 Onuoha, Amarachi          15 32-Unattache           1:01.83   1 
  5 Gibbs, Kiona              17 Angel Flight           1:01.92   2 
  6 Lanskey, Julia            19 Angel Flight           1:03.02   3 
  7 Aurich, Regan             17 Amata                  1:03.02   1 
  8 Merson, Molly             15 Valor Track            1:03.96   2 
  9 Boekes, Makayla           17 32-Unattache           1:04.27   2 
 10 Knapp, Emerson            17 Amata                  1:04.29   3 
 11 Davis, Kay-Lynn           17 32-Unattache           1:04.43   2 
 12 Johnson, Emilie           18 Real Trainin           1:05.06   5 
 13 Smith, Chloe              16 Angel Flight           1:05.12   4 
 14 Acosta, Lily              17 32-Unattache           1:06.16   5 
 15 McHenry, Sophia           15 Amata                  1:06.67   3 
 16 Gibbs, Jenae              19 Valor Track            1:07.01   3 
 17 Ranisate, Camille         17 Colorado Spr           1:07.61   4 
 18 Wasson, Sydney            17 Speed T & F            1:07.71   2 
 19 Hatton, Emma              18 32-Unattache           1:10.67   4 
 20 Foster, Klohe             16 Colorado Spr           1:11.08   4 
 21 Gallagher, Caliope        19 Fast                   1:13.38   5 
 22 Edwards, Virginia         18 Gazelle Spri           1:13.51   4 
 23 Autobee, Julia            17 Real Trainin           1:14.63   3 
 24 Fernandez, Kali           19 Angel Flight           1:17.11   5 
 
Women 15-19 800 Meter Run 15-19
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Colby, Riley              18 Exceler8               2:26.64   1 
  2 Teegarden, Brianna        17 32-Unattache           2:30.66   1 
  3 Addison, Vanessa          18 Cstc- Colora           2:32.55   1 
  4 Mourer, Lily              15 Peak Perform           2:32.63   1 
  5 Bigler-Redd, Ami          15 Denver Light           2:32.74   1 
  6 Fulbright, Aspen          16 Real Trainin           2:35.46   1 
  7 Millican, Jocelyn         15 Exceler8               2:35.97   2 
  8 Hatton, Emma              18 32-Unattache           2:44.93   1 
  9 Holcomb, Shayana          17 Fast                   2:51.96   1 
 10 Gasper, Sydney            16 Colorado Spr           2:55.26   1 
 11 Thomas, Emma              16 32-Unattache           3:00.74   2 
 12 Millard, Kylie            19 Cstc- Colora           3:01.26   2 
 13 Gallagher, Caliope        19 Fast                   3:02.70   2 
 14 Thorp, Taylor             16 32-Unattache           3:12.22   2 
 15 MacRossie-Smith, Allana   18 32-Unattache           3:13.34   1 
 16 Weese, Samantha           16 32-Unattache           3:15.19   2 
 
Women 15-19 1 Mile Run 15-19
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bigler-Redd, Ami          15 Denver Light           5:38.02  
  2 Mourer, Lily              15 Peak Perform           5:47.14  
  3 Hoffman, Bryanna          15 Parker Panth           6:05.39  
  4 Holcomb, Shayana          17 Fast                   6:24.71  
  5 Gasper, Sydney            16 Colorado Spr           6:32.79  
  6 Thomas, Emma              16 32-Unattache           6:37.32  
  7 Weese, Samantha           16 32-Unattache           7:05.59  
  8 Johnson, Tana             15 32-Unattache           7:52.63  
 
Women 15-19 60 Meter Hurdles 15-19
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                18 FK Elite                  8.68   1 
  2 Provencal, Maya           18 Angel Flight              8.99   1 
  3 Diza-Mbelolo, Esther      19 FK Elite                  9.01   1 
  4 Waters, Lizzie            19 Valor Track               9.04   1 
  5 Lanning, Jordan           19 32-Unattache              9.05   1 
  6 Heggen, Lauren            18 Mountain Wes              9.25   1 
  7 Davis, Jahzara            16 Colorado Spr              9.33   2 
  8 Charles, Jasmine          18 Colorado Spr              9.33   1 
  9 Ortman, Maddy             16 Valor Track               9.43   2 
 10 Wilborn, Diondra          17 MackTrack El              9.44   2 
 11 Grimes, Destiny           19 Valor Track               9.45   1 
 12 Gutches, Alexis           15 32-Unattache              9.78   2 
 13 Johnson, Emilie           18 Real Trainin              9.87   2 
 14 Masten, Riley             17 FK Elite                  9.90   2 
 15 Lanskey, Julia            19 Angel Flight              9.92   3 
 16 Williams, Monika          18 Angel Flight              9.98   2 
 17 Fox, Madison              16 Cstc- Colora             10.13   3 
 18 Acosta, Lily              17 32-Unattache             10.46   3 
 19 Endries, Riley            17 32-Unattache             10.75   3 
 20 Scott-Labode, Hope        15 Denver Light             10.82   3 
 21 Fernandez, Kali           19 Angel Flight             11.02   3 
 22 Kaspari, Megan            17 Real Trainin             11.64   3 
 
Women 15-19 4x400 Meter Relay 15-19
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Angel Flight  'A'                                   4:19.17  
     1) Adams, Symone 15                2) Gibbs, Kiona 17                
     3) Provencal, Maya 18              4) Williams, Monika 18            
  2 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'B'                   4:43.95  
     1) Ranisate, Camille 17            2) Scarborough, Shayla 16         
     3) Richard, Laina 16               4) Foster, Klohe 16               
  3 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'A'                   4:47.37  
     1) Charles, Jasmine 18             2) Cooper, Kayli 18               
     3) Dantzler, Myia 17               4) Graham, Shoncire 17            
  4 Real Training  'A'                                  5:07.72  
     1) Autobee, Julia 17               2) Fulbright, Aspen 16            
     3) Kaspari, Megan 17               4) Pulsifer, Janie 17             
 
Women 15-19 High Jump 15-19
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lanning, Jordan           19 32-Unattache             1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Endries, Riley            17 32-Unattache             1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Richard, Laina            16 Colorado Spr             1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Belibi, Fabiola           15 32-Unattache             1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Women 15-19 Pole Vault 15-19
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Manson, Mia               17 Superior Tra             3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 Waters, Lizzie            19 Valor Track              3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Willis, Kristina          17 Above The Ba             3.35m   10-11.75 
  4 Jarossy, Lauren           18 Above The Ba             3.20m   10-06.00 
  5 Cotton, Sydney            17 Above The Ba            J3.20m   10-06.00 
  6 Biener, Kira              18 Above The Ba             3.05m   10-00.00 
  7 Sweat, Kyler              17 Above The Ba             2.90m    9-06.25 
  8 Kelly, Lauren             18 Amata                   J2.90m    9-06.25 
  9 Moldowan, Katelyn         18 Drift Motion            J2.90m    9-06.25 
 10 Pierce, Sophie            15 Above The Ba             2.75m    9-00.25 
 11 Johnson, Emilie           18 Real Trainin             2.60m    8-06.25 
 12 Bloesser, Baylee          16 Real Trainin             2.30m    7-06.50 
 13 Varela, Sophie            16 Drift Motion            J2.30m    7-06.50 
 14 Spitzley, Fiona           17 Above The Ba             2.15m    7-00.50 
 14 Carberry, Abigail         15 32-Unattache             2.15m    7-00.50 
 16 Oramas, Cheyenne          16 Drift Motion             2.00m    6-06.75 
 16 McCleish, Delaney         16 Above The Ba             2.00m    6-06.75 
 18 Buckley, Nicole           16 Drift Motion             1.85m    6-00.75 
 19 Greco, Hallie             17 Above The Ba            J1.85m    6-00.75 
 20 McCormack, Kailin         16 Drift Motion             1.70m    5-07.00 
 -- Schwandt, Trinity         15 32-Unattache                NH            
 
Women 15-19 Long Jump 15-19
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McMullen, Sadie           17 Valor Track              5.57m   18-03.25 
  2 Heggen, Lauren            18 Mountain Wes             5.54m   18-02.25 
  3 Zwaanstra, Teagan         16 Parker Panth             5.48m   17-11.75 
  4 Lonneman, Megan           16 Valor Track              5.40m   17-08.75 
  5 Harris, Hailey            18 FK Elite                 5.36m   17-07.00 
  6 Lanning, Jordan           19 32-Unattache             5.24m   17-02.25 
  7 Masten, Riley             17 FK Elite                 5.20m   17-00.75 
  8 Brown, Ayana              18 Denver Light             5.16m   16-11.25 
  9 Davis, Jahzara            16 Colorado Spr             5.04m   16-06.50 
 10 Tamminga, Abigail         18 FK Elite                 4.88m   16-00.25 
 11 Martin, Jaedyn            17 32-Unattache             4.86m   15-11.50 
 12 Adams, Symone             15 Angel Flight             4.81m   15-09.50 
 13 Scarborough, Shayla       16 Colorado Spr             4.80m   15-09.00 
 14 Hatz, Beatriz             19 Amata                    4.73m   15-06.25 
 15 Brown, Dayana             18 Colorado Jet             4.52m   14-10.00 
 16 Doublin, Trinity          15 Colorado Jet             4.50m   14-09.25 
 17 Knapp, Emerson            17 Amata                    4.36m   14-03.75 
 18 Cabero, Gema              17 Colorado Spr             4.28m   14-00.50 
 19 Aalami, Arianna           17 Silverback T             4.27m   14-00.25 
 20 Starks, Mallory           15 Cstc- Colora             4.24m   13-11.00 
 21 Foster, Klohe             16 Colorado Spr             4.16m   13-07.75 
 22 Busby, Sienna             17 Cstc- Colora             4.01m   13-02.00 
 23 Miyazaki, Shelby          15 Amata                    3.82m   12-06.50 
 24 Fernandez, Kali           19 Angel Flight             3.49m   11-05.50 
 
Women 15-19 Triple Jump 15-19
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Heggen, Lauren            18 Mountain Wes            11.55m   37-10.75 
  2 Stremler, Brooke          18 Amata                   10.42m   34-02.25 
  3 Brown, Dayana             18 Colorado Jet            10.06m   33-00.25 
  4 Gulig, Grace              18 Exceler8                 9.86m   32-04.25 
  5 Cabero, Gema              17 Colorado Spr             9.82m   32-02.75 
  6 Kenny, Ashley             17 Amata                    9.76m   32-00.25 
  7 Fuhr, Callie              16 Speed T & F              9.65m   31-08.00 
  8 Branch, Lena              17 Silverback T             9.62m   31-06.75 
  9 Corneliusen, Greta        16 32-Unattache             9.34m   30-07.75 
 10 Doublin, Trinity          15 Colorado Jet             8.91m   29-02.75 
 11 Wilborn, Courtney         15 MackTrack El             8.80m   28-10.50 
 
Women 15-19 Shot Put 15-19
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                18 FK Elite                12.88m   42-03.25 
  2 Arseneau, Emily           18 32-Unattache            11.25m   36-11.00 
  3 Sams, Sarah               17 32-Unattache            10.72m   35-02.00 
  4 Medrano, Harlie           16 Fast                     9.96m   32-08.25 
  5 Vivoda, Shannon           18 Fast                     9.71m   31-10.25 
  6 Treiber, Kate             19 Amata                    9.69m   31-09.50 
  7 Heggen, Lauren            18 Mountain Wes             9.34m   30-07.75 
  8 Schneider, Paige          15 32-Unattache             7.59m   24-11.00 
 
Women 20-29 60 Meter Dash 20-29
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Borunda, Deisy            21 Sprint50                  8.18  
 
Women 20-29 200 Meter Run 20-29
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Borunda, Deisy            21 Sprint50                 26.65  
  2 Jackson, Ashley           23 32-Unattache             27.08  
 
Women 20-29 400 Meter Run 20-29
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Ashley           23 32-Unattache           1:07.69  
 
Women 20-29 Pole Vault 20-29
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Uy, Natalie               25 Above The Ba             4.10m   13-05.25 
 
Women 30-99 60 Yard Dash 30-99
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bernert, Brandi           41 32-Unattache              8.11  
 
Women 30-99 200 Meter Run 30-99
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Owen, Kathy               50 32-Unattache             33.09  
 
Women 30-99 400 Meter Run 30-99
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Owen, Kathy               50 32-Unattache           1:12.72  
 
Boys 10 & Under 60 Meter Dash 10 & Under
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Craft, Jesiah             10 Alpha and Om              8.99   1 
  2 Heru, Amari               10 Montbello Ch              9.06   1 
  3 Hurd, Josiah              10 Alpha and Om              9.37   1 
  4 Serhal, Ryan              10 Silverback T              9.48   1 
  5 Maxwell III, Lawrence      9 Wild Track a              9.58   1 
  6 Pressley, Camron           9 Colorado Spr              9.66   1 
  7 Melrose, Joseph           10 Silverback T              9.93   2 
  8 Graves, Carson            10 32-Unattache             10.21   2 
  9 Forsha, Kaden             10 Colorado Eli             10.46   1 
 10 Archelus, Jonah            8 Wild Track a             10.53   1 
 11 Ingram, Canandus           7 Brute Force              10.72   2 
 12 Truax, Andrew             10 53-Unattache             10.75   2 
 13 Nichols, Samuel           10 Above The Ba             10.88   2 
 14 Ball, Brayden             10 Colorado May             10.88   2 
 15 Williams, Elijah           8 Colorado Jet             11.15   2 
 16 Scheider, Miles            9 Colorado May             11.16   2 
 17 Ball, Carter               8 Colorado May             11.81   3 
 18 Campbell, Paxton           7 Unattached               12.33   3 
 19 Scheider, Carter           9 Colorado May             13.45   3 
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Meter Dash 10 & Under
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Craft, Jesiah             10 Alpha and Om             30.37   1 
  2 Heru, Amari               10 Montbello Ch             31.13   1 
  3 Hurd, Josiah              10 Alpha and Om             32.21   1 
  4 Maxwell III, Lawrence      9 Wild Track a             32.50   1 
  5 Serhal, Ryan              10 Silverback T             32.61   1 
  6 Pressley, Camron           9 Colorado Spr             33.01   1 
  7 Graves, Carson            10 32-Unattache             35.03   2 
  8 Truax, Andrew             10 53-Unattache             35.36   2 
  9 Melrose, Joseph           10 Silverback T             35.89   2 
 10 Forsha, Kaden             10 Colorado Eli             38.59   3 
 11 Ball, Brayden             10 Colorado May             39.96   3 
 12 Scheider, Miles            9 Colorado May             40.19   2 
 13 Scheider, Carter           9 Colorado May             42.64   2 
 14 Archelus, Jonah            8 Wild Track a             42.65   2 
 15 Ball, Carter               8 Colorado May             48.96   3 
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 Meter Run 10 & Under
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Craft, Jesiah             10 Alpha and Om           1:13.52  
  2 Truax, Andrew             10 53-Unattache           1:19.85  
  3 Tewelde, Sham              9 Boulder Moun           1:24.54  
 
Boys 10 & Under 800 Meter Run 10 & Under
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Kahlael             8 Blazers Trac           2:36.97  
 
Boys 10 & Under 1 Mile Run 10 & Under
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Kahlael             8 Blazers Trac           6:05.38  
 
Boys 10 & Under Long Jump 10 & Under
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Graves, Carson            10 32-Unattache             3.04m    9-11.75 
  2 Heru, Amari               10 Montbello Ch             2.94m    9-07.75 
  3 Nichols, Samuel           10 Above The Ba             2.79m    9-02.00 
  4 Pressley, Camron           9 Colorado Spr             2.74m    9-00.00 
  5 Tewelde, Sham              9 Boulder Moun             2.71m    8-10.75 
  6 Williams, Elijah           8 Colorado Jet             2.15m    7-00.75 
 
Boys 11-12 60 Meter Dash 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fox, Jayden               12 Alpha and Om              8.26   1 
  2 Fleming, Micah            12 Alpha and Om              8.48   1 
  3 DouPonce, Elijah          12 Colorado Spr              8.55   1 
  4 Elsen, Ryan               12 Real Trainin              8.71   1 
  5 Gallien, Joshua           11 Alpha and Om              8.84   1 
  6 Hendrix, Avante           12 Sprint50                  9.06   1 
  7 Hunter, Robert            11 Nite Moves T              9.07   2 
  8 Cousin, Quincy            11 Alpha and Om              9.15   2 
  9 Long, Jordyn              11 Alpha and Om              9.18   1 
 10 Bell, Cameron             11 Wild Track a              9.28   1 
 11 Swan, Emmett              11 Valor Track               9.53   2 
 12 Thompson, Rowen           12 Cstc- Colora              9.90   2 
 13 Ward, Adrian              11 Colorado Spr              9.94   2 
 
Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fox, Jayden               12 Alpha and Om             26.82   1 
  2 Fick, Ryan                12 32-Unattache             26.95   1 
  3 DouPonce, Elijah          12 Colorado Spr             28.68   1 
  4 Gallien, Joshua           11 Alpha and Om             29.05   1 
  5 Yarbrough IV, Bloomfield  11 Colorado Spr             29.11   1 
  6 Elsen, Ryan               12 Real Trainin             29.57   2 
  7 Cousin, Quincy            11 Alpha and Om             29.83   2 
  8 Long, Jordyn              11 Alpha and Om             30.88   2 
  9 Hill, Eric                12 Brute Force              30.98   2 
 10 Hendrix, Avante           12 Sprint50                 31.01   3 
 11 Bell, Cameron             11 Wild Track a             32.13   1 
 12 Swan, Emmett              11 Valor Track              33.12   3 
 13 Ward, Adrian              11 Colorado Spr             34.61   3 
 14 Johnson, Cole             12 Brute Force              34.67   2 
 
Boys 11-12 400 Meter Run 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fick, Ryan                12 32-Unattache           1:02.64   1 
  2 Fleming, Micah            12 Alpha and Om           1:06.50   1 
  3 Cousin, Quincy            11 Alpha and Om           1:07.49   1 
  4 Yarbrough IV, Bloomfield  11 Colorado Spr           1:08.48   1 
  5 Gallien, Joshua           11 Alpha and Om           1:11.61   1 
  6 Hunter, Robert            11 Nite Moves T           1:14.26   2 
  7 Johnson, Cole             12 Brute Force            1:17.89   2 
  8 Jayalakshmi, Satendraa    11 Boulder Moun           1:19.73   2 
  9 Hill, Eric                12 Brute Force            1:20.45   1 
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Engtrakul, Gavin          12 Parker Panth           2:31.90  
  2 Le Roux, Aiden            11 32-Unattache           2:39.50  
  3 Jedlicka, Reese           11 Denver Light           2:46.33  
  4 Williams, Brady           12 Colorado Spr           2:52.17  
 
Boys 11-12 1 Mile Run 11-12
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Engtrakul, Gavin          12 Parker Panth           5:37.16  
  2 Le Roux, Aiden            11 32-Unattache           5:41.44  
  3 Jedlicka, Reese           11 Denver Light           6:11.33  
  4 Williams, Brady           12 Colorado Spr           6:15.52  
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fox, Jayden               12 Alpha and Om             4.16m   13-07.75 
  2 Fleming, Micah            12 Alpha and Om             4.06m   13-04.00 
  3 Long, Jordyn              11 Alpha and Om             3.55m   11-07.75 
  4 Thompson, Rowen           12 Cstc- Colora             2.98m    9-09.50 
  5 Jayalakshmi, Satendraa    11 Boulder Moun             2.50m    8-02.50 
 -- DouPonce, Elijah          12 Colorado Spr                ND            
 
Boys 11-12 Shot Put 11-12
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sams, Owen                12 32-Unattache             7.80m   25-07.25 
 
Boys 13-14 60 Meter Dash 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Easley, Isaak             13 Denver Light              7.49   1 
  2 Hills, Brandon            14 Colorado Spr              7.55   1 
  3 Sawchuk, Gabriel          14 32-Unattache              7.70   1 
  4 Davis Jr, Wondame         14 Denver Light              7.86   1 
  5 Sacha, Doren              14 32-Unattache              8.24   2 
  6 DeCosta, Sterling         14 Amata                     8.29   2 
  7 Cook, Tristin             13 Silverback T              8.29   1 
  8 Ocasio, Jay               14 Valor Track               8.31   2 
  9 Morris, Terrence          13 Colorado Spr              8.33   1 
 10 Craft, Jeramiah           13 Alpha and Om              8.43   2 
 11 Thurmond, Keciawn         14 Sprint50                  8.46   2 
 12 Ruscio, Jace              13 Parker Panth              8.49   2 
 13 Branch, Isaac             13 Silverback T              8.52   2 
 14 Dailey, Tiernan           14 Angel Flight              8.54   1 
 15 Nagel, Braden             14 Amata                     8.61   2 
 16 Chiku-Martinez, Kyron     13 Alpha and Om              8.76   3 
 17 Nicholson, Justis         13 32-Unattache              8.88   3 
 18 Wilson, Seth              14 50-Unattache              8.93   3 
 19 Lanning, Connor           13 Cstc- Colora              9.33   3 
 20 Welch, Braden             13 Parker Panth              9.60   3 
 21 Gill, Raziel              13 Denver Light              9.69   3 
 22 Nutter, Braydon           14 Silverback T             10.24   3 
 
Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Easley, Isaak             13 Denver Light             24.21   1 
  2 Hills, Brandon            14 Colorado Spr             24.40   1 
  3 Sawchuk, Gabriel          14 32-Unattache             25.16   1 
  4 Davis Jr, Wondame         14 Denver Light             25.41   1 
  5 Ocasio, Jay               14 Valor Track              26.99   1 
  6 Morris, Terrence          13 Colorado Spr             27.04   1 
  7 Wilbon, Kahari            13 32-Unattache             27.34   2 
  8 Swan, Enzo                13 Valor Track              27.42   5 
  9 Thurmond, Keciawn         14 Sprint50                 27.53   2 
 10 DeCosta, Sterling         14 Amata                    27.62   5 
 11 Cook, Tristin             13 Silverback T             27.74   2 
 12 Branch, Isaac             13 Silverback T             27.79   2 
 13 Ruscio, Jace              13 Parker Panth             28.17   3 
 14 Craft, Jeramiah           13 Alpha and Om             28.53   2 
 15 Dailey, Tiernan           14 Angel Flight             28.60   5 
 16 Marshall, Digby           14 Silverback T             28.66   3 
 17 Chiku-Martinez, Kyron     13 Alpha and Om             29.58   3 
 18 Wilson, Seth              14 50-Unattache             30.03   3 
 19 Nicholson, Justis         13 32-Unattache             30.80   3 
 20 Lanning, Connor           13 Cstc- Colora             30.98   4 
 21 Gill, Raziel              13 Denver Light             31.51   3 
 22 Welch, Braden             13 Parker Panth             32.08   4 
 23 Shaw, Peyton              14 Colorado May             33.80   4 
 24 Nutter, Braydon           14 Silverback T             34.92   4 
 25 Cramer Bornemann, Sam     14 Unattached               36.00   4 
 
Boys 13-14 400 Meter Run 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ennis, Jacoby             13 32-Unattache           1:00.72   1 
  2 Wilbon, Kahari            13 32-Unattache           1:02.63   1 
  3 Marshall, Digby           14 Silverback T           1:06.07   1 
  4 Thurmond, Keciawn         14 Sprint50               1:06.66   2 
  5 Lanning, Connor           13 Cstc- Colora           1:09.94   2 
  6 Ocasio, Ethan             14 Valor Track            1:10.06   1 
  7 Shaw, Peyton              14 Colorado May           1:19.97   2 
 
Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Draper, Brennan           14 32-Unattache           2:20.16  
  2 Lumaye, Nate              14 Kokopelli Ra           2:24.50  
  3 Ennis, Jacoby             13 32-Unattache           2:24.54  
  4 Luna, Kai                 13 Denver Light           2:26.20  
  5 Swan, Enzo                13 Valor Track            2:33.24  
  6 Anderson, Benjamin        13 Peak Perform           2:39.58  
  7 Schwarting, Jacob         13 Boulder Moun           3:00.05  
  8 Champine, Beckett         13 Peak Perform           3:01.56  
 
Boys 13-14 1 Mile Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Draper, Brennan           14 32-Unattache           5:08.28  
  2 Lumaye, Nate              14 Kokopelli Ra           5:24.38  
  3 Edwards, Matthew          13 Kokopelli Ra           5:25.70  
  4 Luna, Kai                 13 Denver Light           5:30.35  
  5 Anderson, Benjamin        13 Peak Perform           5:38.22  
  6 Dendorfer, Kaeden         13 Valor Track            5:50.22  
  7 Morse, Devin              13 Denver Light           5:50.92  
  8 Smith, Raymond            13 Kokopelli Ra           5:52.64  
  9 Hopper, Benjamin          14 Denver Light           6:05.21  
 10 Champine, Beckett         13 Peak Perform           6:23.34  
 11 Schwarting, Jacob         13 Boulder Moun           6:41.69  
 
Boys 13-14 60 Meter Hurdles 13-14
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dailey, Tiernan           14 Angel Flight             10.34  
  2 Dupuy, Daniel             13 Unattached               15.59  
 
Boys 13-14 4x400 Meter Relay 13-14
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Denver Lightning Track  'A'                         4:44.43  
     1) Davis Jr, Wondame 14            2) Hopper, Benjamin 14            
     3) Gill, Raziel 13                 4) Easley, Isaak 13               
 
Boys 13-14 High Jump 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sacha, Doren              14 32-Unattache             1.55m    5-01.00 
 -- Smith, Antoni             14 Unattached                  NH            
 
Boys 13-14 Pole Vault 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lankford, Oscar           13 Drift Motion             2.45m    8-00.50 
 
Boys 13-14 Long Jump 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hills, Brandon            14 Colorado Spr             5.86m   19-02.75 
  2 Smith, Antoni             14 Unattached               4.91m   16-01.50 
  3 Ennis, Jacoby             13 32-Unattache             4.67m   15-04.00 
  4 Nagel, Braden             14 Amata                    4.52m   14-10.00 
  5 Craft, Jeramiah           13 Alpha and Om             4.41m   14-05.75 
  6 DeCosta, Sterling         14 Amata                    3.53m   11-07.00 
  7 Ocasio, Ethan             14 Valor Track              3.27m   10-08.75 
  8 Dupuy, Daniel             13 Unattached               3.16m   10-04.50 
  9 Cramer Bornemann, Sam     14 Unattached               2.50m    8-02.50 
 
Boys 13-14 Triple Jump 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nagel, Braden             14 Amata                    9.73m   31-11.25 
 
Boys 13-14 Shot Put 13-14
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 LaFore, Charlie           13 Colorado Eli             8.00m   26-03.00 
  2 Welch, Braden             13 Parker Panth             7.45m   24-05.50 
  3 Dupuy, Daniel             13 Unattached               5.63m   18-05.75 
  4 Cramer Bornemann, Sam     14 Unattached               5.47m   17-11.50 
 
Men 15-19 60 Meter Dash 15-19
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andrada, Lucas            18 Fast                      6.91q  3 
  2 Harris, Cameron           18 FK Elite                  6.97q  2 
  3 Gordon, Zion              18 FK Elite                  6.97q  1 
  4 Sawchuk, Gavin            16 32-Unattache              6.99q  6 
  5 Simpson, Keirryse         17 32-Unattache              7.01q  4 
  6 Vanhorne, Tyrese          19 32-Unattache              7.09q  7 
  7 Brassfield, Sterling      16 Amata                     7.11q  5 
  8 Nyatusah, Joel            18 Gazelle Spri              7.14q  8 
  9 Palazzo, Dane             18 Valor Track               7.18   7 
  9 Monestime, Chase          18 Angel Flight              7.18   5 
 11 Hairston, Korey           16 32-Unattache              7.21   8 
 12 Ranson, Jack              18 Valor Track               7.23   1 
 13 Schurr, Gavin             16 Rise Athleti              7.29   3 
 14 Chiku-Martinez, Kiahn     18 Sprint50                  7.30   9 
 15 Daniels, Marcus           17 Cstc- Colora              7.31   9 
 16 Brown, Elijah             18 32-Unattache              7.39   2 
 17 Argosino, Fischer James   18 Amata                     7.39   7 
 18 Reynolds, Justin          17 Gazelle Spri              7.40   2 
 19 Manning, Coby             17 Sprint50                  7.42   8 
 20 Keefe, Kaiden             18 Valor Track               7.43   5 
 21 Ward, Devon               18 Colorado Spr              7.43   3 
 21 Greene II, Kenneth        17 Sprint50                  7.43   4 
 23 Hanson, Nathan            18 Amata                     7.44   7 
 24 Arner, Nicholas           18 Unattached                7.45   3 
 25 Nnantah Jr, Charles       18 32-Unattache              7.45   1 
 26 Williams, Isiah           17 Colorado Jet              7.51   4 
 27 Owens, Jager              17 Speed T & F               7.52   9 
 28 Bundy, Reece              18 Real Trainin              7.52   1 
 29 Onuoha, Onyebuchi         17 32-Unattache              7.54   5 
 30 Battle, Lyric             18 Angel Flight              7.55   6 
 31 Davis III, Charles        17 Cstc- Colora              7.56   3 
 32 Gray, Ian                 19 Angel Flight              7.57   8 
 33 Bettini, Dominic          18 Wild Track a              7.57   6 
 34 Babcock, Quintin          15 32-Unattache              7.58   8 
 35 Thompson, Drea            17 Sprint50                  7.59   1 
 36 Williams, Kyle            16 Colorado May              7.60   2 
 37 Wright, Joshua            18 Colorado May              7.63   6 
 38 Schriever, Andrew         17 Sprint50                  7.65   2 
 39 Proctor, Keenan           16 Valor Track               7.66   7 
 40 Frye, Kevin               17 Speed T & F               7.66   4 
 41 Boggs, Jaden              15 Denver Light              7.67   4 
 42 Davis, Isaiah             15 Nite Moves T              7.68   4 
 43 Johnson, Hunter           16 Real Trainin              7.69   5 
 44 Gibbs, Lucas              16 Valor Track               7.70   1 
 45 Calderon, Caden           16 Amata                     7.73   5 
 46 Brooks, Aidan             15 Silverback T              7.73   1 
 47 Hall, Noah                17 Amata                     7.75   9 
 48 Cyprian, Hunter           18 Sprint50                  7.76   7 
 49 Louis, Henick             17 Colorado May              7.78   2 
 50 Horan, Dane               18 Amata                     7.80   9 
 51 Robinson, PJ              16 Angel Flight              7.82   3 
 52 Newbins, Miles            16 Amata                     7.85   2 
 53 Gonser, Derek             19 32-Unattache              7.86   5 
 54 Davis, Isaiah             19 32-Unattache              7.97   6 
 55 Guzman, Sean              17 Brute Force               8.00   4 
 56 Brown, Conner             17 32-Unattache              8.03   3 
 57 Fitzhugh, Connor          15 Colorado Eli              8.04   3 
 58 Borunda, Angel            16 Sprint50                  8.06   7 
 59 LaFore, Jake              15 Colorado Eli              8.15   6 
 60 Javorek, Trey             15 Wild Track a              8.38   8 
 61 McConnell, Cayden         15 Sprint50                  8.38   5 
 62 Pena, Tilo                16 Colorado Eli              8.62   9 
 63 Burke, Nathan             16 Colorado May              8.72   6 
 64 McClister, Jace           15 32-Unattache              8.81   4 
 
Men 15-19 60 Meter Dash 15-19
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gordon, Zion              18 FK Elite                  6.87  
  2 Andrada, Lucas            18 Fast                      6.87  
  3 Harris, Cameron           18 FK Elite                  6.93  
  4 Sawchuk, Gavin            16 32-Unattache              6.98  
  5 Simpson, Keirryse         17 32-Unattache              6.99  
  6 Vanhorne, Tyrese          19 32-Unattache              7.06  
  7 Brassfield, Sterling      16 Amata                     7.14  
  8 Nyatusah, Joel            18 Gazelle Spri              7.24  
 
Men 15-19 200 Meter Dash 15-19
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andrada, Lucas            18 Fast                     22.12   1 
  2 Simpson, Keirryse         17 32-Unattache             22.21   1 
  3 Sawchuk, Gavin            16 32-Unattache             22.35   1 
  4 Vanhorne, Tyrese          19 32-Unattache             22.38   1 
  5 Nelson, Garrett           18 Unattached               22.72   2 
  6 Williams, Langston        17 32-Unattache             22.84   1 
  7 Palazzo, Dane             18 Valor Track              22.86   2 
  8 Monestime, Chase          18 Angel Flight             22.90   3 
  9 Brassfield, Sterling      16 Amata                    22.91   2 
 10 Schurr, Gavin             16 Rise Athleti             22.92   3 
 11 Hairston, Korey           16 32-Unattache             23.04   2 
 12 McHenry, James            17 32-Unattache             23.24   1 
 13 Ranson, Jack              18 Valor Track              23.29   4 
 14 Greene II, Kenneth        17 Sprint50                 23.38   2 
 15 Nnantah Jr, Charles       18 32-Unattache             23.42   3 
 16 Phillips IV, Will         17 Speed T & F              23.61   4 
 17 Hyer, Austin              18 Amata                    23.66   7 
 18 Proctor, Keenan           16 Valor Track              23.92   5 
 19 Casper, Jack              18 Amata                    24.09   5 
 20 Onuoha, Onyebuchi         17 32-Unattache             24.14   7 
 21 Owens, Jager              17 Speed T & F              24.19   4 
 22 Arner, Nicholas           18 Unattached               24.23   3 
 23 Manning, Coby             17 Sprint50                 24.24   7 
 24 Frye, Kevin               17 Speed T & F              24.38  12 
 25 Battle, Lyric             18 Angel Flight             24.40   4 
 26 Boggs, Jaden              15 Denver Light             24.46   7 
 27 Thompson, Drea            17 Sprint50                 24.48   6 
 28 Calderon, Caden           16 Amata                    24.48   6 
 29 Bruns, Carsen             15 Speed T & F              24.57   5 
 30 Schriever, Andrew         17 Sprint50                 24.58   5 
 31 Babcock, Quintin          15 32-Unattache             24.71  12 
 32 Hall, Noah                17 Amata                    24.75   5 
 33 Johnson, Hunter           16 Real Trainin             24.77   5 
 34 Ness, Samuel              18 Amata                    24.80   7 
 35 Cyprian, Hunter           18 Sprint50                 24.84   8 
 36 Horan, Dane               18 Amata                    24.87   6 
 37 Gibbs, Lucas              16 Valor Track              24.94   9 
 38 Arnold, Luke              18 Amata                    24.96   6 
 39 Bundy, Reece              18 Real Trainin             25.00   4 
 40 Louis, Henick             17 Colorado May             25.05   8 
 41 Williams, Kyle            16 Colorado May             25.11   4 
 42 Ward, Devon               18 Colorado Spr             25.12   7 
 43 Behnke, Joel              19 32-Unattache             25.15   9 
 44 Guzman, Sean              17 Brute Force              25.15   6 
 45 Breglio, Anthony          16 32-Unattache             25.25   8 
 46 Knaut, Kyle               18 Valor Track              25.32   8 
 47 Brooks, Aidan             15 Silverback T             25.39   8 
 48 LaFore, Jake              15 Colorado Eli             25.73  10 
 49 Guzman, Brandon           15 Brute Force              25.74   9 
 50 Davis, Isaiah             19 32-Unattache             25.86   3 
 51 Whaley, Braedon           18 Cstc- Colora             26.19   9 
 52 Fitzhugh, Connor          15 Colorado Eli             26.21  10 
 53 Brown, Conner             17 32-Unattache             26.28  12 
 54 Falcon, Antonio           16 32-Unattache             26.50  10 
 55 Borunda, Angel            16 Sprint50                 26.69  12 
 56 Dobson, Micah             15 MackTrack El             26.86  11 
 57 Yarmul, Dylan             15 Amata                    27.06  10 
 58 Pena, Tilo                16 Colorado Eli             27.12  10 
 59 McConnell, Cayden         15 Sprint50                 27.77  11 
 60 Burke, Nathan             16 Colorado May             28.89  11 
 61 Stone, Asher              15 Speed T & F              31.06  11 
 
Men 15-19 400 Meter Run 15-19
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Langston        17 32-Unattache             50.26   1 
  2 Phillips IV, Will         17 Speed T & F              51.20   1 
  3 Andrews, Dillon           19 32-Unattache             51.93   1 
  4 Nnantah Jr, Charles       18 32-Unattache             52.83   3 
  5 Brown, Elijah             18 32-Unattache             52.96   2 
  6 McHenry, James            17 32-Unattache             53.15   1 
  7 Greene II, Kenneth        17 Sprint50                 53.29   2 
  8 Ebersbach, Carson         17 32-Unattache             53.47   1 
  9 Arnold, Luke              18 Amata                    53.97   3 
 10 Behnke, Joel              19 32-Unattache             54.14   3 
 11 Hyer, Austin              18 Amata                    54.31   2 
 12 Casper, Jack              18 Amata                    54.50   3 
 13 Ness, Samuel              18 Amata                    54.54   4 
 14 Bruns, Carsen             15 Speed T & F              54.60   4 
 15 Astor, Stephen            18 Speed T & F              54.81   2 
 16 Battle, Lyric             18 Angel Flight             55.71   3 
 17 Simpson, Haydn            17 Valor Track              56.64   4 
 18 Knaut, Kyle               18 Valor Track              57.14   4 
 19 Solomon, Tyler            18 Gazelle Spri             57.27   3 
 20 Hagans Jr, Brandon        16 Real Trainin             57.54   5 
 21 Giornazi, Suhaib          18 Colorado Jet             57.63   2 
 22 Kelly, Noah               16 Amata                    58.05   5 
 23 Whaley, Braedon           18 Cstc- Colora             58.31   5 
 24 Falcon, Antonio           16 32-Unattache             59.66   5 
 25 Jaime, Julio              17 Olympia Trac             59.86   4 
 26 Campbell, Brad            17 Unattached               59.96   2 
 27 Pena, Tilo                16 Colorado Eli           1:00.24   6 
 28 Fitzhugh, Connor          15 Colorado Eli           1:00.43   5 
 29 Yarmul, Dylan             15 Amata                  1:00.70   5 
 30 Kessinger, Will           17 Speed T & F            1:04.15   4 
 31 Guzman, Brandon           15 Brute Force            1:04.74   6 
 32 Dobson, Micah             15 MackTrack El           1:06.16   6 
 33 Stone, Asher              15 Speed T & F            1:06.69   6 
 34 Norton, Jude              15 Colorado May           1:07.90   6 
 
Men 15-19 800 Meter Run 15-19
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bluemel, Andrew           19 Exceler8               1:57.20   1 
  2 Sado, Yasin               18 32-Unattache           1:59.05   1 
  3 Sado, Ahmed               19 32-Unattache           2:01.10   1 
  4 Williams Jr, Brandon      16 Colorado Spr           2:03.20   1 
  5 Outler, Ryan              19 Unattached             2:03.68   1 
  6 Hippe, Brandon            18 Exceler8               2:04.66   1 
  7 Murphy, James             18 32-Unattache           2:05.03   1 
  8 Pierce, Joshua            19 32-Unattache           2:07.45   1 
  9 Larsen, Hans              18 Exceler8               2:08.62   1 
 10 Nicoll, Christopher       18 Fast                   2:08.66   1 
 11 Thomas, Paul              17 32-Unattache           2:08.84   2 
 12 Maal, Adam                19 Real Trainin           2:08.99   1 
 13 Jones, Trevor             18 Colorado Spr           2:10.71   2 
 14 Jirele, Patrick           18 32-Unattache           2:15.37   2 
 15 Schauer, Ty               18 Amata                  2:17.38   2 
 16 Foster Jr, Anthony        18 Colorado Spr           2:30.13   2 
 17 Muriithi, Brian           18 Sprint50               2:31.00   2 
 18 House, Sean               17 Amata                  2:34.82   2 
 19 Petak, Josiah             17 32-Unattache           2:34.84   2 
 20 McWhorter, Collin         15 Exceler8               2:39.51   2 
 21 Mericle, Hunter           17 Amata                  2:39.54   2 
 22 Norton, Jude              15 Colorado May           3:00.49   3 
 
Men 15-19 1 Mile Run 15-19
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sado, Yasin               18 32-Unattache           4:32.57   1 
  2 Sado, Ahmed               19 32-Unattache           4:33.90   1 
  3 Reeburgh, Bryce           15 Peak Perform           4:45.45   1 
  4 Nicoll, Christopher       18 Fast                   4:52.78   1 
  5 Maal, Adam                19 Real Trainin           4:55.47   1 
  6 Jirele, Patrick           18 32-Unattache           4:58.41   1 
  7 Shorten, Jackson          15 32-Unattache           4:59.04   1 
  8 Braden, Drew              17 32-Unattache           5:01.63   1 
  9 Seminario, Maxx           18 32-Unattache           5:04.90   1 
 10 Townsend, Benjamin        16 32-Unattache           5:11.76   1 
 11 Schwandt, Edward          18 32-Unattache           5:12.87   1 
 12 Foster Jr, Anthony        18 Colorado Spr           5:15.80   1 
 13 McCulloch, Evan           17 Real Trainin           5:24.72   1 
 14 Campbell, Brad            17 Unattached             5:26.89   1 
 15 Peters, Blake             17 Montbello Ch           5:31.04   1 
 16 Hall, Samuel              15 Unattached             5:40.23   2 
 17 Petak, Josiah             17 32-Unattache           5:44.10   2 
 18 Muriithi, Brian           18 Sprint50               5:44.12   2 
 19 Saglembeni, TJ            15 Exceler8               5:48.46   2 
 20 House, Sean               17 Amata                  5:50.95   2 
 21 Mericle, Hunter           17 Amata                  6:00.91   2 
 22 Torre-Walter, Pablo       15 32-Unattache           6:25.83   2 
 23 Lamey, Daniel             15 32-Unattache           6:27.76   2 
 
Men 15-19 60 Meter Hurdles 15-19
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harris, Cameron           18 FK Elite                  7.92   1 
  2 Gordon, Zion              18 FK Elite                  8.14   1 
  3 Nyatusah, Joel            18 Gazelle Spri              8.16   1 
  4 Hanson, Nathan            18 Amata                     8.39   1 
  5 Nelson, Garrett           18 Unattached                8.43   1 
  6 Palazzo, Dane             18 Valor Track               8.54   1 
  7 Gray, Ian                 19 Angel Flight              8.57   1 
  8 Andrews, Dillon           19 32-Unattache              8.58   1 
  9 Brown, Elijah             18 32-Unattache              8.62   2 
 10 Argosino, Fischer James   18 Amata                     8.70   2 
 11 Frye, Kevin               17 Speed T & F               8.84   2 
 12 Warwick, Jaydes           18 Cstc- Colora              8.87   2 
 13 Burns, Sean               18 Speed T & F               8.89   2 
 14 Jaime, Julio              17 Olympia Trac              9.33   2 
 15 Breglio, Anthony          16 32-Unattache              9.77   3 
 16 Hagans Jr, Brandon        16 Real Trainin             11.29   3 
 17 LaFore, Jake              15 Colorado Eli             12.40   3 
 -- Robinson, PJ              16 Angel Flight                FS   2 
 
Men 15-19 4x400 Meter Relay 15-19
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colorado Springs Striders Tr  'A'                   4:04.50  
     1) Foster Jr, Anthony 18           2) Jones, Trevor 18               
     3) Ward, Devon 18                  4) Williams Jr, Brandon 16        
 
Men 15-19 High Jump 15-19
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Blake, Ryan               19 Cstc- Colora             1.90m    6-02.75 
  2 Miller, Zachary           18 Cstc- Colora             1.80m    5-10.75 
  3 Parker, Teag              17 Amata                    1.75m    5-08.75 
  3 Newbill, Justyce          18 32-Unattache             1.75m    5-08.75 
  3 Sangare, Lacina           18 Gazelle Spri             1.75m    5-08.75 
  6 Breglio, Anthony          16 32-Unattache             1.70m    5-07.00 
 
Men 15-19 Pole Vault 15-19
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Manson, Max               19 Above The Ba             5.25m   17-02.75 
  2 Potrykus, Hunter          17 Above The Ba             4.40m   14-05.25 
  3 Mikita, Michael           19 32-Unattache            J4.40m   14-05.25 
  4 Casey, Eric               19 32-Unattache             4.25m   13-11.25 
  5 Rohr, Seth                18 Drift Motion             3.95m   12-11.50 
  6 Harmon, Tommy             19 Above The Ba            J3.95m   12-11.50 
  7 Rainsberger, Ian          18 Above The Ba             3.80m   12-05.50 
  8 Kelly, Noah               16 Amata                    3.65m   11-11.75 
  9 Forbes, Tanner            17 32-Unattache             3.35m   10-11.75 
 10 Elahi, Rayan              17 Real Trainin            J3.35m   10-11.75 
 11 Jeffrey, Tristen          18 Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00 
 12 Megenhardt, Jack          17 32-Unattache             2.90m    9-06.25 
 13 Golob, David              16 Drift Motion            J2.90m    9-06.25 
 14 Evans, Jack               18 Drift Motion            J2.90m    9-06.25 
 15 Lazar, Hunter             16 Drift Motion             2.60m    8-06.25 
 16 Lippelt, Rylen            15 Parker Panth             2.30m    7-06.50 
 -- Pasquariello, Nico        18 32-Unattache                NH            
 
Men 15-19 Long Jump 15-19
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Keefe, Kaiden             18 Valor Track              6.34m   20-09.75 
  2 Mayes, Teagan             18 32-Unattache             6.29m   20-07.75 
  3 Williams, Langston        17 32-Unattache             6.27m   20-07.00 
  4 Miller, Zachary           18 Cstc- Colora             6.21m   20-04.50 
  5 Monestime, Chase          18 Angel Flight             6.20m   20-04.25 
  6 Holcolmbe, Braeden        18 Cstc- Colora             6.17m   20-03.00 
  7 Alter, Justin             18 Olympia Trac             6.08m   19-11.50 
  8 Davis III, Charles        17 Cstc- Colora             5.91m   19-04.75 
  9 Davis, Isaiah             15 Nite Moves T             5.87m   19-03.25 
 10 Boggs, Jaden              15 Denver Light             5.83m   19-01.50 
 11 Gray, Ian                 19 Angel Flight             5.81m   19-00.75 
 12 Argosino, Beckham         15 Amata                    5.67m   18-07.25 
 13 Williams, Isiah           17 Colorado Jet             5.58m   18-03.75 
 14 Gonser, Derek             19 32-Unattache             5.57m   18-03.25 
 15 Casper, Jack              18 Amata                    5.39m   17-08.25 
 16 Newbins, Miles            16 Amata                    5.21m   17-01.25 
 17 Battle, Lyric             18 Angel Flight             4.84m   15-10.50 
 18 Mohan, Manharsh           17 Gazelle Spri             4.83m   15-10.25 
 19 Dobson, Micah             15 MackTrack El             4.77m   15-07.75 
 
Men 15-19 Triple Jump 15-19
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Argosino, Fischer James   18 Amata                   13.56m   44-06.00 
  2 Gonser, Derek             19 32-Unattache            12.82m   42-00.75 
  3 Alter, Justin             18 Olympia Trac            12.55m   41-02.25 
  4 Blake, Ryan               19 Cstc- Colora            12.35m   40-06.25 
  5 Holcolmbe, Braeden        18 Cstc- Colora            12.14m   39-10.00 
  6 Parker, Teag              17 Amata                   10.85m   35-07.25 
 
Men 15-19 Shot Put 15-19
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Medrano, Kain             18 Fast                    17.12m   56-02.00 
  2 Gonser, Parker            18 32-Unattache            14.16m   46-05.50 
  3 Velasco, Drew             19 Amata                   13.94m   45-09.00 
  4 Rowell, Jackson           17 Amata                   10.94m   35-10.75 
  5 Ildefonso, Jesus          16 Real Trainin             8.36m   27-05.25 
 
Men 20-29 60 Meter Dash 20-29
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clarke, Jonathan          27 Colorado Jet              6.97  
  2 Grzesiek, Tanner          24 Unattached                7.65  
 
Men 20-29 200 Meter Dash 20-29
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Voland, David             27 32-Unattache             22.15  
 
Men 20-29 400 Meter Run 20-29
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Voland, David             27 32-Unattache             48.83  
 
Men 20-29 1 Mile Run 20-29
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kefle, Yonatan            21 32-Unattache           4:44.42  
 
Men 20-29 Pole Vault 20-29
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Albright, Jake            26 Unattached               5.45m   17-10.50 
  2 Meyer, Nicholas           24 28-Unattache             5.25m   17-02.75 
  2 Bell, Dylan               26 32-Unattache             5.25m   17-02.75 
 
Men 30-99 60 Yard Dash 30-99
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woods, Thal               41 Sprint50                  7.14  
  2 Kallander, Andy           32 Brute Force               7.85  
 
Men 30-99 200 Meter Run 30-99
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woods, Thal               41 Sprint50                 23.62  
  2 Wimmer, Kyle              39 Gr8r Athleti             24.67  
  3 Kallander, Andy           32 Brute Force              25.68  
 
Men 30-99 400 Meter Run 30-99
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wimmer, Kyle              39 Gr8r Athleti             54.66  
  2 Ramsey, Ian               48 32-Unattache             57.20  
  3 Pack, Quinn               43 Pack leader              57.51  
 
Men 30-99 800 Meter Run 30-99
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arnold III, Carl          31 Unattached             2:03.35  
 
Men 30-39 1 Mile Run 30-99
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simmons, Andrew           32 Peak Perform           5:13.87  
 
Men 30-99 Pole Vault 30-99
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tullberg, Ian             43 Above The Ba             4.25m   13-11.25 
  2 Carter, Rex               65 32-Unattache             2.45m    8-00.50 
  3 Johnson, William          75 Above The Ba             1.85m    6-00.75 
 
Men 30-99 Shot Put 30-99
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cale, James               37 32-Unattache            13.04m   42-09.50 
  2 Tucker, David             68 32-Unattache             9.22m   30-03.00 
  3 Mizer, Ray                66 32-Unattache             8.26m   27-01.25