Licensed to USATF Youth Athletics Colorado - Association License
                                                          
                            2013 Zoom Track Classic                            
               Sports Authority Stadium, Parker, CO  - 6/15/2013               
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mundell, Ashlyn           05 Casper Quick             16.67q -1.1 
  2 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             16.80q -1.1 
  3 BrunoMunn, Zaniya         05 Colorado Spr             16.92q -1.1 
  4 Coffey, Avery             05 Parker Panth             17.62q -1.1 
  5 Lee, Atalia               05 Burn It Up               17.92q -1.1 
  6 Cargo, Rhiannon           05 Parker Panth             19.85q -1.1 
  7 Hall, Lauryn              06 Zoom Tc-1032             19.87q -1.1 
 
200 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             35.23   0.4  1 
  2 Mundell, Ashlyn           05 Casper Quick             35.84   0.4  1 
  3 BrunoMunn, Zaniya         05 Colorado Spr             37.26   0.4  1 
  4 Collins, Alexandra        05 Zoom Tc-1032             37.98   0.4  1 
  5 Ford, Charlotte           05 Parker Panth             38.38   0.4  1 
  6 Henriques, Malia          05 Real Trainin             38.57   0.4  1 
  7 Coffey, Avery             05 Parker Panth             38.57   0.4  1 
  8 Waters, Shealan           05 Landsharks R             38.80   0.7  2 
  9 Lee, Atalia               05 Burn It Up               39.84   0.4  1 
 10 Lindsey, Camryn           06 Landsharks R             41.41   0.7  2 
 11 Hall, Lauryn              06 Zoom Tc-1032             45.29   0.7  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mundell, Ashlyn           05 Casper Quick           1:19.36  
  2 Henriques, Malia          05 Real Trainin           1:24.68  
  3 Waters, Shealan           05 Landsharks R           1:24.95  
  4 Collins, Alexandra        05 Zoom Tc-1032           1:26.99  
  5 Ford, Charlotte           05 Parker Panth           1:27.94  
  6 Coffey, Avery             05 Parker Panth           1:29.02  
  7 Lee, Atalia               05 Burn It Up             1:33.84  
  8 Hall, Lauryn              06 Zoom Tc-1032           1:45.21  
 
800 Meter Run 7-8 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Futey, Leah               05 Cougar TC              2:49.47  
  2 Lindsey, Camryn           06 Landsharks R           3:40.68  
 
1500 Meter Run 7-8 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Futey, Leah               05 Cougar TC              5:42.46  
 
Long Jump 7-8 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Futey, Leah               05 Cougar TC                3.28m  -2.3  10-09.25 
  2 Turpin, Hannah            05 Colorado Spr             3.26m  +0.0  10-08.50 
  3 Ford, Charlotte           05 Parker Panth             2.99m  -1.4   9-09.75 
  4 Waters, Shealan           05 Landsharks R             2.83m  -2.6   9-03.50 
 
Shot Put 2k 7-8 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cargo, Rhiannon           05 Parker Panth             3.78m   12-05.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 7-8 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cargo, Rhiannon           05 Parker Panth             9.19m      30-02 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turney, Avery             03 Zoom Tc-1032             15.05Q -0.6  1 
  2 Chavira, Daniella         03 Centennial T             15.37Q -1.0  2 
  3 Peisner, Camille          03 Parker Panth             15.63q -1.0  2 
  4 Bryant, Jordan            03 Colorado Fly             15.72q -1.0  2 
  5 Woods, Ayshiyon           03 Colorado Spr             15.74q -0.6  1 
  6 Martin, Jaliah            03 Burn It Up               15.90q -1.0  2 
  7 Strasser, Jadlynn         03 Centennial T             16.10q -0.6  1 
  8 Cade, Olivia              03 Parker Panth             16.43q -0.6  1 
  9 Doublin, Trinity          04 32-Fk Elite              16.54  -1.0  2 
 10 Smith, Lauren             04 Parker Panth             16.83  -1.0  2 
 11 Saunders, Marissa         03 Parker Panth             16.91  -1.0  2 
 12 Adams, Symone             04 Zoom Tc-1032             16.93  -0.6  1 
 13 Cousin, Jada              04 Unattached               17.00  -0.6  1 
 14 Rivkin, Nicole            03 Parker Panth             17.11  -0.6  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Turney, Avery             03 Zoom Tc-1032             14.73  -0.8 
  2 Chavira, Daniella         03 Centennial T             14.91  -0.8 
  3 Bryant, Jordan            03 Colorado Fly             15.29  -0.8 
  4 Woods, Ayshiyon           03 Colorado Spr             15.48  -0.8 
  5 Peisner, Camille          03 Parker Panth             15.58  -0.8 
  6 Strasser, Jadlynn         03 Centennial T             15.61  -0.8 
  7 Martin, Jaliah            03 Burn It Up               15.77  -0.8 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Chavira, Daniella         03 Centennial T             31.72  -0.2  1 
  2 Reaves, Alysia            03 Colorado Fly             32.11  -0.2  1 
  3 Bryant, Jordan            03 Colorado Fly             32.98  -0.2  1 
  4 Peisner, Camille          03 Parker Panth             33.28  -0.2  1 
  5 Schaffer, Raquel          03 Zoom Tc-1032             33.91  -0.5  2 
  6 Saunders, Marissa         03 Parker Panth             34.41  -0.2  1 
  7 Strasser, Jadlynn         03 Centennial T             34.59  -0.2  1 
  8 Cousin, Jada              04 Unattached               34.82  -0.5  2 
  9 Smith, Lauren             04 Parker Panth             35.37  -0.2  1 
 10 Rivkin, Nicole            03 Parker Panth             35.85  -0.2  1 
 11 Poole, Kathryn            03 Cougar TC                36.53  -0.5  2 
 12 Adams, Symone             04 Zoom Tc-1032             36.63  -0.5  2 
 13 Ivery, Kei                03 Parker Panth             38.10  -0.5  2 
 14 Foster, Kayla             04 Parker Panth             43.16  -0.5  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Turney, Avery             03 Zoom Tc-1032           1:09.79   1 
  2 Brockamp, Mandy           03 Parker Panth           1:10.46   1 
  3 Schaffer, Raquel          03 Zoom Tc-1032           1:16.41   1 
  4 Reaves, Alysia            03 Colorado Fly           1:19.83   1 
  5 Poole, Kathryn            03 Cougar TC              1:21.28   1 
  6 Lindsey, Emma             04 Landsharks R           1:21.94   2 
  7 Linnenburger, Loren       03 Landsharks R           1:22.09   2 
  8 Medrano, Harlie           03 Unattached             1:22.28   1 
  9 Groth, Madison            04 Unattached             1:23.06   3 
 10 Lindblad, Rut             04 Unattached             1:23.10   3 
 11 Greene, Olivia            03 Landsharks R           1:23.66   1 
 12 Fulbright, Aspen          03 Unattached             1:28.48   2 
 13 Schultz, Arabella         03 Parker Panth           1:29.08   2 
 14 Fox, Morgan               04 Parker Panth           1:32.86   2 
 15 Ellison, Alexis           04 Colorado Spr           1:33.75   3 
 16 Foster, Kayla             04 Parker Panth           1:35.51   1 
 17 Ivery, Kei                03 Parker Panth           1:44.45   3 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stark, Hope               03 Landsharks R           2:46.02   2 
  2 Peisner, Camille          03 Parker Panth           2:46.92   2 
  3 Schrader, Emily           03 Cougar TC              2:52.67   2 
  4 Brockamp, Mandy           03 Parker Panth           2:58.20   1 
  5 Puskas, Emilia            03 Zoom Tc-1032           2:58.62   2 
  6 Toya, Elise               04 Cougar TC              3:02.66   2 
  7 Medrano, Harlie           03 Unattached             3:05.17   2 
  8 Lindsey, Emma             04 Landsharks R           3:15.16   2 
  9 Fulbright, Aspen          03 Unattached             3:19.23   1 
 10 VonGrabow, Adelle         03 Zoom Tc-1032           3:22.93   1 
 11 Fox, Morgan               04 Parker Panth           3:23.58   1 
 12 Schultz, Arabella         03 Parker Panth           3:25.42   1 
 13 Cargo, Kelly              04 Parker Panth           3:26.05   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Szuch, Alayna             04 Unattached             5:38.69  
  2 Stark, Hope               03 Landsharks R           5:46.44  
  3 Puskas, Emilia            03 Zoom Tc-1032           5:57.93  
  4 Schrader, Emily           03 Cougar TC              6:04.08  
  5 Toya, Elise               04 Cougar TC              6:09.84  
  6 Linnenburger, Loren       03 Landsharks R           6:43.37  
  7 VonGrabow, Adelle         03 Zoom Tc-1032           6:46.57  
  8 Lindblad, Rut             04 Unattached             6:51.91  
  9 Meadows, Miya             04 Parker Panth           6:59.07  
 10 Groth, Madison            04 Unattached             7:06.47  
 11 Tyler, Isabella           04 Landsharks R           7:30.10  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker Panthers-1032  'A'                           1:08.63  
     1) Rivkin, Nicole 03               2) Saunders, Marissa 03           
     3) Schultz, Arabella 03            4) Smith, Lauren 04               
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Turney, Avery             03 Zoom Tc-1032             1.20m    3-11.25 
  2 Lindsey, Emma             04 Landsharks R             1.05m    3-05.25 
  3 Fox, Morgan               04 Parker Panth             0.90m    2-11.50 
  4 Tyler, Isabella           04 Landsharks R             0.75m    2-05.50 
  4 Willson, Samantha         04 Unattached               0.75m    2-05.50 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Woods, Ayshiyon           03 Colorado Spr             3.72m   0.1  12-02.50 
  2 Chavira, Daniella         03 Centennial T             3.59m  -0.6  11-09.50 
  3 Doublin, Trinity          04 32-Fk Elite              3.31m   2.3  10-10.50 
  4 Adams, Symone             04 Zoom Tc-1032             3.06m  +0.0  10-00.50 
  5 Ivery, Kei                03 Parker Panth             3.03m  -0.2   9-11.25 
  6 Greene, Olivia            03 Landsharks R             2.84m  +0.0   9-04.00 
  7 Ellison, Alexis           04 Colorado Spr             2.79m  -2.1   9-02.00 
  8 VonGrabow, Adelle         03 Zoom Tc-1032             2.76m  -0.6   9-00.75 
  9 Cargo, Kelly              04 Parker Panth             2.58m  -1.7   8-05.75 
 10 Willson, Samantha         04 Unattached               2.20m  -0.4   7-02.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Medrano, Harlie           03 Unattached               6.12m   20-01.00 
  2 Greene, Olivia            03 Landsharks R             3.62m   11-10.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Linnenburger, Loren       03 Landsharks R             9.26m      30-04 
  2 Cargo, Kelly              04 Parker Panth             8.90m      29-02 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tamminga, Abigail         01 Parker Panth             13.74Q -1.7  1 
  2 Coffey, Preslie           02 Parker Panth             14.58Q -1.5  2 
  3 Morales, Myia             01 32-Epic TC               14.36Q -1.7  1 
  4 Brown, Kameryn            02 32-Fk Elite              14.81Q -1.5  2 
  5 DeMasse, Shantine         01 Zoom Tc-1032             15.15Q -1.5  2 
  6 Lewis, Kelsey             01 Parker Panth             15.29Q -1.7  1 
  7 Douchane, Ella            02 Zoom Tc-1032             15.31q -1.5  2 
  8 Cooper, Kayli             01 Colorado Spr             15.32q -1.7  1 
  9 Johnson, Emmy             01 Unattached               15.78  -1.7  1 
 10 Perkins, Allie            02 Zoom Tc-1032             15.92  -1.7  1 
 11 Saunders, Morgan          02 Parker Panth             16.19  -1.7  1 
 12 Brown, Dayana             01 Colorado Fly             16.40  -1.7  1 
 13 Miller, Kelly             01 Parker Panth             16.59  -1.5  2 
 14 Felton, Razhane           02 Aurora Light             16.71  -1.5  2 
 15 Leland, Camryn            01 Parker Panth             16.73  -1.5  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Tamminga, Abigail         01 Parker Panth             13.65  -1.1 
  2 Coffey, Preslie           02 Parker Panth             14.41  -1.1 
  3 Morales, Myia             01 32-Epic TC               14.45  -1.1 
  4 Brown, Kameryn            02 32-Fk Elite              14.53  -1.1 
  5 Cooper, Kayli             01 Colorado Spr             14.87  -1.1 
  6 Douchane, Ella            02 Zoom Tc-1032             14.92  -1.1 
  7 DeMasse, Shantine         01 Zoom Tc-1032             15.02  -1.1 
  8 Lewis, Kelsey             01 Parker Panth             15.09  -1.1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Tamminga, Abigail         01 Parker Panth             27.25   0.9  1 
  2 Watkins, Simone           01 Unattached               27.27   0.9  1 
  3 Brown, Kameryn            02 32-Fk Elite              30.22   0.9  1 
  4 Morales, Myia             01 32-Epic TC               30.43   0.9  1 
  5 Johnson, Emmy             01 Unattached               31.64   0.9  1 
  6 Douchane, Ella            02 Zoom Tc-1032             32.19   0.9  1 
  7 Davis, Sarah              02 Zoom Tc-1032             32.23   1.2  2 
  8 Saunders, Morgan          02 Parker Panth             33.69   0.9  1 
  9 Garner, Makayla           02 Colorado Spr             34.57   1.2  2 
 10 Fox, Ashlee               01 Parker Panth             34.85   1.2  2 
 11 Ford, Isabelle            02 Parker Panth             36.04   1.2  2 
 12 Felton, Razhane           02 Aurora Light             36.37   1.2  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watkins, Simone           01 Unattached             1:03.63  
  2 Coffey, Preslie           02 Parker Panth           1:06.10  
  3 Ellison, Tamia            01 Colorado Spr           1:12.27  
  4 Bennett, Carley           01 Unattached             1:14.60  
  5 Amador, Aspen             01 32-Fk Elite            1:14.62  
  6 Latimer, Aujanae          02 Colorado Spr           1:16.81  
  7 Fox, Ashlee               01 Parker Panth           1:20.36  
  8 Acosta, Lily              02 Landsharks R           1:23.64  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                01 Zoom Tc-1032           2:32.46  
  2 Schrader, Isabella        01 Cougar TC              2:40.69  
  3 Churchill, Allyssa        01 Zoom Tc-1032           2:52.09  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schrader, Isabella        01 Cougar TC              5:26.58  
  2 Mercer, Kaitlyn           01 Parker Panth           5:59.42  
  3 Jeffers, Aspen            02 Parker Panth           6:02.58  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeffers, Aspen            02 Parker Panth          13:15.23  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                01 Zoom Tc-1032             14.68  -0.7 
  2 Tamminga, Abigail         01 Parker Panth             14.69  -0.7 
  3 DeMasse, Shantine         01 Zoom Tc-1032             14.87  -0.7 
  4 Coffey, Preslie           02 Parker Panth             17.07  -0.7 
  5 Bennett, Carley           01 Unattached               17.41  -0.7 
  6 Davis, Sarah              02 Zoom Tc-1032             17.88  -0.7 
  7 Acosta, Lily              02 Landsharks R             20.90  -0.7 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colorado Springs Striders  'A'                      1:01.41  
     1) Cooper, Kayli 01                2) Ellison, Tamia 01              
     3) Garner, Makayla 02              4) Latimer, Aujanae 02            
  2 Parker Panthers-1032  'A'                           1:02.55  
     1) Leland, Camryn 01               2) Lewis, Kelsey 01               
     3) Miller, Kelly 01                4) Saunders, Morgan 02            
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna                01 Zoom Tc-1032             1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Perkins, Allie            02 Zoom Tc-1032             1.20m    3-11.25 
  3 Willson, Brianna          01 Unattached               1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 DeMasse, Shantine         01 Zoom Tc-1032             4.05m  -1.7  13-03.50 
  2 Morales, Myia             01 32-Epic TC               3.84m  -2.9  12-07.25 
  3 Lewis, Kelsey             01 Parker Panth             3.67m  -0.9  12-00.50 
  4 Garner, Makayla           02 Colorado Spr             3.66m  -1.9  12-00.25 
  5 Ellison, Tamia            01 Colorado Spr             3.59m  -1.1  11-09.50 
  6 Latimer, Aujanae          02 Colorado Spr             3.58m  +0.0  11-09.00 
  7 Douchane, Ella            02 Zoom Tc-1032             3.53m  -2.0  11-07.00 
  8 Fox, Ashlee               01 Parker Panth             3.28m  -0.7  10-09.25 
  9 Willson, Brianna          01 Unattached               3.21m  -1.6  10-06.50 
 10 Bennett, Carley           01 Unattached               3.20m  -1.9  10-06.00 
 11 Leland, Camryn            01 Parker Panth             3.18m  -1.6  10-05.25 
 12 Acosta, Lily              02 Landsharks R             2.98m   1.3   9-09.50 
 13 Brown, Dayana             01 Colorado Fly             2.97m  +0.0   9-09.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Opp, Amanda               02 Unattached               5.72m   18-09.25 
  2 Ford, Isabelle            02 Parker Panth             5.24m   17-02.25 
  3 Storey, Hannah            02 Unattached               4.60m   15-01.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Opp, Amanda               02 Unattached              13.60m      44-07 
  2 Storey, Hannah            02 Unattached               9.89m      32-05 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ford, Isabelle            02 Parker Panth            10.33m      33-11 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evans, Maya               99 32-Colorado              12.80Q -0.7  1 
  2 Lewis, Dawnielle          00 32-Colorado              13.02Q -1.3  2 
  3 Sloan, Emily              00 Speed Denver             13.11Q -0.9  3 
  4 Paris, Jaiden             00 Colorado Fly             13.26Q -0.7  1 
  5 Grenardo, Olivia          00 Zoom Tc-1032             13.79Q -1.3  2 
  6 Abbott, Lannan            99 Speed T F-10             13.81Q -0.9  3 
  7 Cheng, Michelle           00 Zoom Tc-1032             13.80Q -0.7  1 
  8 Riker, Tanner             00 Zoom Tc-1032             14.11Q -0.9  3 
  9 Peterson, Shannon         00 32-Epic TC               14.14Q -1.3  2 
 10 Middleton, Amelia         99 Zoom Tc-1032             14.16  -0.7  1 
 11 Bradley, Caitlyn          99 Speed T F-10             14.23  -0.9  3 
 12 Nagenast, Nicole          99 Parker Panth             14.27  -0.7  1 
 13 Chaoua, Najah             00 Zoom Tc-1032             14.40  -1.3  2 
 14 Brucker, Lillian          00 Zoom Tc-1032             14.76  -1.3  2 
 15 Hilbert, Myles            00 Fort Collins             15.06  -0.9  3 
 16 Smith, Delaney            00 Zoom Tc-1032             15.09  -0.9  3 
 17 Conley, Anastasia         00 Parker Panth             15.33  -1.3  2 
 18 Servia, Grace             00 Parker Panth             15.86  -0.7  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Evans, Maya               99 32-Colorado              12.60  -1.0 
  2 Lewis, Dawnielle          00 32-Colorado              12.69  -1.0 
  3 Sloan, Emily              00 Speed Denver             12.74  -1.0 
  4 Paris, Jaiden             00 Colorado Fly             13.26  -1.0 
  5 Abbott, Lannan            99 Speed T F-10             13.51  -1.0 
  6 Grenardo, Olivia          00 Zoom Tc-1032             13.60  -1.0 
  7 Cheng, Michelle           00 Zoom Tc-1032             13.79  -1.0 
  8 Riker, Tanner             00 Zoom Tc-1032             13.89  -1.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Evans, Maya               99 32-Colorado              26.53  -1.4  1 
  2 Larkin, Sydnee            00 32-Fk Elite              27.11  -1.4  1 
  3 Paris, Jaiden             00 Colorado Fly             27.85  -1.4  1 
  4 Cheng, Michelle           00 Zoom Tc-1032             28.30  -1.4  1 
  5 Riker, Tanner             00 Zoom Tc-1032             29.05  -1.4  1 
  6 Bradley, Caitlyn          99 Speed T F-10             29.21  -1.4  1 
  7 Nagenast, Nicole          99 Parker Panth             29.94  -0.9  2 
  8 Chaoua, Najah             00 Zoom Tc-1032             30.07  -1.4  1 
  9 Kleim, Laura              00 Parker Panth             30.56  -0.9  2 
 10 Koonce, Chiyanne          00 Colorado Fly             31.75  -0.9  2 
 11 Servia, Grace             00 Parker Panth             32.79  -0.9  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zerr, Allie               99 Unattached             1:01.04   1 
  2 Larkin, Sydnee            00 32-Fk Elite            1:01.29   1 
  3 Schmidt, Victoria         99 Unattached             1:01.91   1 
  4 Cheng, Michelle           00 Zoom Tc-1032           1:04.02   1 
  5 Brucker, Lillian          00 Zoom Tc-1032           1:05.33   2 
  6 Mack, Brooklyn            99 Landsharks R           1:05.35   1 
  7 Harrison, Minnie          00 32-Fk Elite            1:07.59   1 
  8 Elison, Lauren            99 Colorado Spr           1:10.75   2 
  9 Koonce, Chiyanne          00 Colorado Fly           1:11.40   2 
 10 Shouse-Spangenberg, Bryn  99 Speed Denver           1:12.52   1 
 11 Smith, Delaney            00 Zoom Tc-1032           1:13.90   2 
 12 Jeffers, Chloe            99 Parker Panth           1:14.63   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mack, Brooklyn            99 Landsharks R           2:27.38  
  2 Poole, Kylie              00 Cougar TC              2:30.59  
  3 Morse, Kaitlyn            99 Parker Panth           2:48.73  
  4 Jeffers, Chloe            99 Parker Panth           2:51.06  
  5 Bartelmey, Elyse          00 Zoom Tc-1032           3:08.26  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Poole, Kylie              00 Cougar TC              5:23.17  
  2 Bartelmey, Elyse          00 Zoom Tc-1032           6:37.69  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bartelmey, Elyse          00 Zoom Tc-1032          13:26.93  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gilbertson, Zoe           99 Unattached               15.37  -2.1  1 
  2 Sloan, Emily              00 Speed Denver             15.39  -2.1  1 
  3 Paris, Jaiden             00 Colorado Fly             16.01  -2.1  1 
  4 Brown, Kennede            99 32-Fk Elite              16.48  -2.1  1 
  5 Queener, RaeAnn           99 Landsharks R             16.85  -1.0  2 
  6 Davis, Kylie              00 Zoom Tc-1032             17.05  -2.1  1 
  7 Zerr, Allie               99 Unattached               17.09  -2.1  1 
  8 Peterson, Shannon         00 32-Epic TC               17.55  -2.1  1 
  9 Brucker, Lillian          00 Zoom Tc-1032             18.43  -2.1  1 
 10 Smith, Delaney            00 Zoom Tc-1032             19.40  -1.0  2 
 11 Larkins, Savannah         99 32-Epic TC               19.83  -1.0  2 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Zerr, Allie               99 Unattached               29.70  -1.2 
  2 Gilbertson, Zoe           99 Unattached               29.82  -1.2 
  3 Brown, Kennede            99 32-Fk Elite              29.86  -1.2 
  4 Abbott, Lannan            99 Speed T F-10             31.13  -1.2 
  5 Ryan, Amber               99 32-Epic TC               33.78  -1.2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 32-Colorado Steppers TC  'A'                          55.04  
     1) Dedner, Shaunice 00             2) Evans, Maya 99                 
     3) Lewis, Dawnielle 00             4) Norman, TyJae 00               
  2 32-Epic TC  'A'                                       55.84  
     1) Fielding, Sadie 99              2) Larkins, Savannah 99           
     3) Peterson, Shannon 00            4) Ryan, Amber 99                 
 -- Zoom Tc-1032  'A'                                        DQ  
     1) Cheng, Michelle 00              2) Davis, Kylie 00                
     3) Grenardo, Olivia 00             4) Riker, Tanner 00               
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gilbertson, Zoe           99 Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00 
  1 Queener, RaeAnn           99 Landsharks R             1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Brennan, Allana           99 Parker Panth             1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Peters, Victoria          00 Zoom Tc-1032             1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Hilbert, Myles            00 Fort Collins             1.35m    4-05.00 
  6 Opp, Elena                00 Parker Panth             1.30m    4-03.25 
  7 Ryan, Amber               99 32-Epic TC              J1.30m    4-03.25 
  8 Servia, Grace             00 Parker Panth             1.25m    4-01.25 
  9 Kleim, Laura              00 Parker Panth             1.15m    3-09.25 
 10 Riker, Tanner             00 Zoom Tc-1032             1.10m    3-07.25 
 11 Scheckel, Chlotille       99 Parker Panth             1.05m    3-05.25 
 -- Fielding, Sadie           99 32-Epic TC                  NH            
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Larkin, Sydnee            00 32-Fk Elite              4.98m   1.2  16-04.25 
  2 Essien, Ieasha            00 32-Nite Move             4.57m   3.3  15-00.00 
  3 Abbott, Lannan            99 Speed T F-10             4.22m   4.1  13-10.25 
  4 Elison, Lauren            99 Colorado Spr             4.18m   2.9  13-08.75 
  5 Schmidt, Victoria         99 Unattached               4.17m   3.4  13-08.25 
  6 Grenardo, Olivia          00 Zoom Tc-1032             4.14m   1.9  13-07.00 
  7 Fielding, Sadie           99 32-Epic TC               4.11m   2.3  13-06.00 
  8 Conley, Anastasia         00 Parker Panth             3.90m   2.8  12-09.50 
  9 Peters, Victoria          00 Zoom Tc-1032             3.83m   2.7  12-06.75 
 10 Larkins, Savannah         99 32-Epic TC               3.79m   1.8  12-05.25 
 11 Chaoua, Najah             00 Zoom Tc-1032             3.38m   3.9  11-01.25 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Middleton, Amelia         99 Zoom Tc-1032             9.57m   0.3  31-04.75 
  2 Larkins, Savannah         99 32-Epic TC               8.93m  +0.0  29-03.75 
  3 Peters, Victoria          00 Zoom Tc-1032             8.81m   1.0  28-11.00 
  4 Scheckel, Chlotille       99 Parker Panth             8.03m  +0.0  26-04.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brennan, Allana           99 Parker Panth             9.87m   32-04.75 
  2 White, Sydney             99 Parker Panth             8.74m   28-08.25 
  3 Opp, Elena                00 Parker Panth             8.66m   28-05.00 
  4 Fielding, Sadie           99 32-Epic TC               7.69m   25-02.75 
  5 Ryan, Amber               99 32-Epic TC               7.19m   23-07.25 
  6 Parsons, Riley            00 Parker Panth             6.66m   21-10.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brennan, Allana           99 Parker Panth            24.59m      80-08 
  2 White, Sydney             99 Parker Panth            20.29m      66-07 
  3 Opp, Elena                00 Parker Panth            19.57m      64-02 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brennan, Allana           99 Parker Panth            18.69m      61-04 
  2 White, Sydney             99 Parker Panth            15.62m      51-03 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watt, Alleandra           97 Speed T F-10             12.50Q -2.3  1 
  2 Groce, Alexis             97 Angel Flight             12.60Q +0.0  2 
  3 Groce, Alexandria         97 Angel Flight             12.88Q -1.4  3 
  4 Taubert, Lauren           98 Casper Quick             12.90Q -1.4  3 
  5 Burton, Jordan            97 Zoom Tc-1032             13.18Q +0.0  2 
  6 Jordan, Jalen             97 Speed T F-10             13.26Q -2.3  1 
  7 Caldwell, Vivica          98 Unattached               13.37q +0.0  2 
  8 Zeman, Shea               97 Unattached               13.42q +0.0  2 
  9 Hall, Julia               97 Zoom Tc-1032             13.44  -1.4  3 
 10 Fox, Katie                98 Parker Panth             13.55  -1.4  3 
 11 Harris, Jaida             98 Angel Flight             13.70  -2.3  1 
 12 Mead, Morgan              97 Angel Flight             13.77  -2.3  1 
 13 Kusulas, Thalia           97 Speed T F-10             13.98  +0.0  2 
 14 Meggett, Angelique        98 Parker Panth             13.99  -2.3  1 
 15 Terrell, Tianna           98 Speed T F-10             14.18  -1.4  3 
 16 Sorensen, Nicole          98 Zoom Tc-1032             14.24  +0.0  2 
 17 Smith, Emily              98 Parker Panth             14.35  -1.4  3 
 18 Pekas, Alexis             98 32-Epic TC               14.58  -1.4  3 
 19 Perry, Shakym             98 Colorado Fly             14.67  -2.3  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Groce, Alexis             97 Angel Flight             12.46  +0.0 
  2 Groce, Alexandria         97 Angel Flight             12.48  +0.0 
  3 Taubert, Lauren           98 Casper Quick             12.89  +0.0 
  4 Jordan, Jalen             97 Speed T F-10             13.12  +0.0 
  5 Burton, Jordan            97 Zoom Tc-1032             13.18  +0.0 
  6 Caldwell, Vivica          98 Unattached               13.18  +0.0 
  7 Zeman, Shea               97 Unattached               13.22  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hall, Julia               97 Zoom Tc-1032             26.56  -1.6  1 
  2 Burton, Jordan            97 Zoom Tc-1032             27.09  -1.6  1 
  3 Jordan, Jalen             97 Speed T F-10             27.34  -1.6  1 
  4 Caldwell, Vivica          98 Unattached               27.35  -1.6  1 
  5 Zeman, Shea               97 Unattached               27.39  -1.6  1 
  6 Kusulas, Thalia           97 Speed T F-10             29.46  -1.6  1 
  7 Crabb, Claytie            97 Unattached               29.88   1.6  2 
  8 Perry, Shakym             98 Colorado Fly             30.73   1.6  2 
  9 Vieaux, Nadia             98 Parker Panth             32.14   1.6  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Birch, Damajahnee         97 32-Fk Elite              55.35  
  2 Zurn, Cassidy             97 Zoom Tc-1032             59.98  
  3 Hall, Julia               97 Zoom Tc-1032           1:00.63  
  4 Holland, Symonne          98 32-Fk Elite            1:00.74  
  5 Jordan, Jalen             97 Speed T F-10           1:02.97  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reed, Lexi                97 Unattached             2:26.40  
  2 Slack, Sarah              97 Zoom Tc-1032           2:28.47  
  3 Middleton, Miranda        97 Zoom Tc-1032           2:39.38  
  4 Schaffer, Samantha        98 Zoom Tc-1032           2:39.54  
  5 Storey, Sarah             98 Unattached             2:43.20  
  6 Kropkowski, Kirsten       97 Unattached             2:46.25  
  7 Ng, Emily                 98 Speed T F-10           2:56.53  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reed, Lexi                97 Unattached             5:11.91  
  2 Middleton, Miranda        97 Zoom Tc-1032           5:38.81  
  3 Schaffer, Samantha        98 Zoom Tc-1032           5:45.38  
  4 Ng, Emily                 98 Speed T F-10           6:31.60  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blackhurst, Bailey        97 Speed T F-10          11:56.51  
  2 Middleton, Miranda        97 Zoom Tc-1032          12:03.20  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Miller, Ashley            98 32-Fk Elite              14.64  -3.2  1 
  2 Brown, Marlee             98 Speed T F-10             15.74  -3.2  1 
  3 Zurn, Cassidy             97 Zoom Tc-1032             15.86  -3.2  1 
  4 Taubert, Lauren           98 Casper Quick             15.92  -3.2  1 
  5 Pettaway, Rhyan           98 Unattached               16.10  -3.2  1 
  6 Coombe, Victoria          97 Centennial T             16.18  -3.2  1 
  7 Ries, Maya                98 Speed Denver             16.19  -3.2  1 
  8 Finn, Taylor              98 Speed T F-10             17.35  -3.2  1 
  8 Kirk, Dana                97 Speed T F-10             17.35  -1.9  2 
 10 Burton, Jordan            97 Zoom Tc-1032             18.14  -1.9  2 
 11 Casey, Gabrielle          97 Real Trainin             18.62  -1.9  2 
 12 Schmitt, Jocelyn          98 Speed T F-10             19.01  -1.9  2 
 13 Diefenbach, Ashley        98 Parker Panth             19.39  -1.9  2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Terrell, Tianna           98 Speed T F-10           1:06.22  
  2 Taubert, Lauren           98 Casper Quick           1:06.28  
  3 Brown, Marlee             98 Speed T F-10           1:10.07  
  4 Doublin, Khayla           97 32-Fk Elite            1:11.75  
  5 Schaffer, Samantha        98 Zoom Tc-1032           1:14.94  
  6 Kirk, Dana                97 Speed T F-10           1:15.11  
  7 Finn, Taylor              98 Speed T F-10           1:15.58  
  8 Crabb, Claytie            97 Unattached             1:23.76  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker Panthers-1032  'A'                             58.86  
     1) Diefenbach, Ashley 98           2) Fox, Katie 98                  
     3) Meggett, Angelique 98           4) Smith, Emily 98                
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hare, Ashlyn              97 Speed T F-10             1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Henderson, Kenzie         98 Unattached              J1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Moreng, Amy               97 Fort Collins             1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Coombe, Victoria          97 Centennial T             1.35m    4-05.00 
  5 Pekas, Alexis             98 32-Epic TC               1.30m    4-03.25 
 -- Storey, Sarah             98 Unattached                  NH            
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Casey, Gabrielle          97 Real Trainin             3.05m   10-00.00 
  2 Hillen, Paige             97 Unattached               2.90m    9-06.25 
  2 Patarino, Mackenzie       97 Unattached               2.90m    9-06.25 
  2 Spitz, Josie              98 Unattached               2.90m    9-06.25 
  5 DeFreese, Jessica         98 Unattached               2.45m    8-00.50 
  6 Schull, Kaylyn            98 Unattached               1.85m    6-00.75 
 -- Ellis, Sterlyng           98 Unattached                  NH            
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Vijayasarathy, Tarah      97 Fort Collins             5.03m  +0.0  16-06.00 
  2 Divich, Dakota            97 Speed T F-10             4.81m  -1.7  15-09.50 
  3 Slack, Sarah              97 Zoom Tc-1032             4.72m   0.3  15-06.00 
  4 Mead, Morgan              97 Angel Flight             4.71m  -3.5  15-05.50 
  5 Harris, Jaida             98 Angel Flight             4.70m  -1.0  15-05.00 
  6 Hare, Ashlyn              97 Speed T F-10             4.57m   0.7  15-00.00 
  7 Balman, Halie             98 Zoom Tc-1032             4.49m  -0.4  14-08.75 
  8 Hall, Julia               97 Zoom Tc-1032             4.29m  -1.7  14-01.00 
  9 Casey, Gabrielle          97 Real Trainin             4.23m  -0.6  13-10.50 
 10 Perry, Shakym             98 Colorado Fly             3.82m  +0.0  12-06.50 
 -- Zeman, Shea               97 Unattached                 DNF   NWI           
 -- Schmitt, Jocelyn          98 Speed T F-10               DNF   NWI           
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ries, Maya                98 Speed Denver            11.03m  +0.0  36-02.25 
  2 Vijayasarathy, Tarah      97 Fort Collins            10.58m   0.4  34-08.50 
  3 Santos, Angelica          98 32-Epic TC              10.42m  -0.3  34-02.25 
  4 Divich, Dakota            97 Speed T F-10            10.06m   1.2  33-00.25 
  5 Hare, Ashlyn              97 Speed T F-10            10.04m  -0.3  32-11.25 
  6 Doublin, Khayla           97 32-Fk Elite              9.72m   1.0  31-10.75 
  7 Saffold, Jessica          97 Unattached               8.71m   0.8  28-07.00 
  8 Schmitt, Jocelyn          98 Speed T F-10             8.38m   1.0  27-06.00 
  9 Boyer, Abby               97 Unattached               7.66m   2.0  25-01.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Showalter, Haley          97 Unattached              10.99m   36-00.75 
  2 Diefenbach, Ashley        98 Parker Panth             5.40m   17-08.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Showalter, Haley          97 Unattached              39.29m     128-11 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taubert, Lauren           98 Casper Quick            22.60m      74-02 
  2 Diefenbach, Ashley        98 Parker Panth            16.04m      52-07 
  3 Smith, Emily              98 Parker Panth            13.73m      45-00 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holland, Ana              95 Unattached               11.64Q +0.0  2 
  2 Sant, Marybeth            95 Angel Flight             11.69Q -0.4  1 
  3 Davis, Jerayah            96 Unattached               12.17Q -0.4  1 
  4 Sanni, Zainab             95 Angel Flight             12.32Q +0.0  2 
  5 Ries, Chyna               96 Speed Denver             12.28Q -0.4  1 
  6 Storey, Marissa           96 Unattached               13.02Q +0.0  2 
  7 Newberry, Caleigh         96 Unattached               13.19q -0.4  1 
  8 Howe, Emily               96 Fort Collins             13.26q -0.4  1 
  9 Kuljis, Madden            96 Centennial T             13.58  +0.0  2 
 10 Battle, Teasia            95 32-Gazelle S             13.58  +0.0  2 
 11 Lopez, Victoria           95 Unattached               14.34  -0.4  1 
 12 Justice, Ally             95 Unattached               14.36  +0.0  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sant, Marybeth            95 Angel Flight             11.79  -2.9 
  2 Holland, Ana              95 Unattached               11.87  -2.9 
  3 Davis, Jerayah            96 Unattached               12.17  -2.9 
  4 Ries, Chyna               96 Speed Denver             12.22  -2.9 
  5 Sanni, Zainab             95 Angel Flight             12.48  -2.9 
  6 Storey, Marissa           96 Unattached               13.37  -2.9 
  7 Howe, Emily               96 Fort Collins             13.42  -2.9 
  8 Newberry, Caleigh         96 Unattached               13.47  -2.9 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Holland, Ana              95 Unattached               23.78  -0.8 
  2 Davis, Jerayah            96 Unattached               25.02  -0.8 
  3 Taurchini, Alicia         95 Centennial T             26.33  -0.8 
  4 Howe, Emily               96 Fort Collins             28.14  -0.8 
  5 Clayton, Alyssa           96 Parker Panth             28.24  -0.8 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miller, Payton            96 32-Fk Elite              55.09   1 
  2 Taurchini, Alicia         95 Centennial T             57.03   1 
  3 Hough, Rachel             96 Speed T F-10             59.26   1 
  4 Kropkowski, Allison       94 Unattached             1:00.15   1 
  5 Foster, Devan             95 Real Trainin           1:01.40   1 
  6 Werst, Katarina           95 Fort Collins           1:04.52   1 
  7 Kasch, Shelby             96 Real Trainin           1:05.00   2 
  8 LeSure, Iman              95 32-Colorado            1:05.18   2 
  9 Lopez, Victoria           95 Unattached             1:05.71   2 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Norton, Erin              95 Unattached             2:25.98  
  2 Hough, Rachel             96 Speed T F-10           2:26.06  
  3 Kasch, Shelby             96 Real Trainin           2:38.46  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Norton, Erin              95 Unattached            10:51.13  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lester, Carly             96 Fort Collins             15.36  -1.8 
  2 Marquez, Talia            95 Angel Flight             16.38  -1.8 
  3 Mason, Asha               96 Colorado Spr             18.21  -1.8 
  4 Smith, Katherine          96 Parker Panth             18.23  -1.8 
  5 Justice, Ally             95 Unattached               19.07  -1.8 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Howie, Mackenzie          96 Speed T F-10           1:03.60  
  2 Lester, Carly             96 Fort Collins           1:04.03  
  3 Foster, Devan             95 Real Trainin           1:12.24  
  4 Ziegler, Paige            95 Speed T F-10           1:16.55  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rogers, Chloe             95 Centennial T             1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Heintschel, Haley         96 Fort Collins             1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Barella, Melissa          95 Zoom Tc-1032             1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Santi, Lauren             95 Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00 
  2 Brunsdale, Lauren         95 Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00 
  3 Hautamaa, Stephanie       95 Unattached               2.75m    9-00.25 
  4 Erickson, Mattie          96 Unattached               2.30m    7-06.50 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Jerayah            96 Unattached               5.64m   2.7  18-06.00 
  2 Marquez, Talia            95 Angel Flight             5.43m   3.9  17-09.75 
  3 Balman, Jayla             96 Zoom Tc-1032             5.35m   4.3  17-06.75 
  4 Bess, Stephanie           96 Angel Flight             5.21m  +0.0  17-01.25 
  5 Newberry, Caleigh         96 Unattached               5.12m   4.1  16-09.75 
  6 Smith, Katherine          96 Parker Panth             4.58m   0.4  15-00.50 
  7 Barella, Melissa          95 Zoom Tc-1032             4.47m   2.7  14-08.00 
  8 Fertig, Hannah            96 Real Trainin             4.45m  +0.0  14-07.25 
 -- Ries, Chyna               96 Speed Denver              FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Chloe             95 Centennial T            11.42m   1.3  37-05.75 
  2 Bess, Stephanie           96 Angel Flight            10.78m   1.9  35-04.50 
  3 McClendon, Jordan         96 Angel Flight            10.18m   1.8  33-04.75 
  4 Kuljis, Madden            96 Centennial T             9.99m  -0.1  32-09.50 
  5 Jezier, Jamie             96 Unattached               9.55m  +0.0  31-04.00 
  6 Fertig, Hannah            96 Real Trainin             9.17m  -0.3  30-01.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fasci, Christina          95 Unattached              11.17m   36-07.75 
  2 Hatcher, Charley          96 Unattached              10.53m   34-06.75 
  3 Albrecht, Abby            96 Unattached               9.76m   32-00.25 
  4 Christensen, Ainslee      95 Unattached               9.48m   31-01.25 
  5 Leatherbury, Maddison     96 Unattached               9.03m   29-07.50 
  6 Thomas, Emma              96 Landsharks R             9.01m   29-06.75 
  7 Hersey, Liz               95 Unattached               8.79m   28-10.25 
  8 Schoendaller, Natalie     95 Unattached               8.50m   27-10.75 
  9 Barella, Melissa          95 Zoom Tc-1032             6.45m   21-02.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leatherbury, Maddison     96 Unattached              34.60m     113-06 
  2 Fasci, Christina          95 Unattached              32.40m     106-03 
  3 Hatcher, Charley          96 Unattached              31.32m     102-09 
  4 Parish, Keely             96 Unattached              31.18m     102-03 
  5 Schoendaller, Natalie     95 Unattached              30.03m      98-06 
  6 Christensen, Ainslee      95 Unattached              27.93m      91-08 
  7 Hersey, Liz               95 Unattached              27.69m      90-10 
  8 Albrecht, Abby            96 Unattached              25.03m      82-01 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leatherbury, Maddison     96 Unattached              24.55m      80-06 
  2 Schoendaller, Natalie     95 Unattached              23.38m      76-08 
  3 Smith, Katherine          96 Parker Panth            23.34m      76-07 
  4 Barella, Melissa          95 Zoom Tc-1032            15.64m      51-04 
 
100 Meter Dash 35-102 Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bernert, Brandi           78 Unattached               12.60q  NWI 
 
Long Jump 35-102 Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Reed, LaDonna             75 Unattached               4.73m  -3.0  15-06.25 
 
Javelin Throw 35-102 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reed, LaDonna             75 Unattached              23.34m      76-07 
  2 Bernert, Brandi           78 Unattached              19.87m      65-02 
 
100 Meter Dash 19-34 Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allmon, Taylor            91 Unattached               13.68q -1.8 
  2 Ormonde, Mia              88 Unattached               14.53q -1.8 
 
200 Meter Dash 19-34 Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Allmon, Taylor            91 Unattached               27.50  -0.8 
  2 Young, April              90 Unattached               28.98  -0.8 
  3 Ormonde, Mia              88 Unattached               30.02  -0.8 
 
400 Meter Dash 19-34 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gehring, Eileen           93 Unattached               54.95  
  2 Ramos, Angelina           85 Unattached             1:05.18  
 
800 Meter Run 19-34 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Waller, Ruth              84 Unattached             2:22.78  
  2 Ramos, Angelina           85 Unattached             2:31.72  
 
1500 Meter Run 19-34 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ramos, Angelina           85 Unattached             5:30.46  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 19-34 Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harrison, Laci            94 32-Fk Elite            1:11.91  
 
Pole Vault 19-34 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- Davis, Jamie              80 Unattached                  NH            
 
Long Jump 19-34 Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hughey, Sarah             93 Parker Panth             4.63m   1.9  15-02.25 
 
Triple Jump 19-34 Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Toni               84 Angel Flight            13.62m  +0.0  44-08.25 
  2 Hughey, Sarah             93 Parker Panth             9.54m   2.1  31-03.75 
 
Shot Put 19-34 Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Young, April              90 Unattached               6.87m   22-06.50 
 
100 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sawchuk, Gabriel          05 Aurora Light             16.29Q -1.0  1 
  2 Sacha, Doren              05 Unattached               16.60Q -0.2  2 
  3 Evans, Charles            05 Parker Panth             16.54Q -1.0  1 
  4 Koonce, Carl              05 Colorado Fly             16.89Q -0.2  2 
  5 Gayles, Kyron             05 32-Colorado              16.84Q -1.0  1 
  6 Brown, Tanner             05 Parker Panth             17.04Q -0.2  2 
  7 Timmons, Luke             05 Parker Panth             18.15q -1.0  1 
  8 Pierce, Carson            05 Parker Panth             18.23q -0.2  2 
  9 Shouse-Spangenberg, Keeg  06 Unattached               19.30  -0.2  2 
 10 Storey, Spencer           05 Unattached               19.46  -0.2  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sawchuk, Gabriel          05 Aurora Light             16.31  -1.0 
  2 Sacha, Doren              05 Unattached               16.35  -1.0 
  3 Gayles, Kyron             05 32-Colorado              16.91  -1.0 
  4 Koonce, Carl              05 Colorado Fly             17.04  -1.0 
  5 Brown, Tanner             05 Parker Panth             17.46  -1.0 
  6 Evans, Charles            05 Parker Panth             17.66  -1.0 
  7 Pierce, Carson            05 Parker Panth             18.13  -1.0 
  8 Timmons, Luke             05 Parker Panth             18.44  -1.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Koonce, Carl              05 Colorado Fly             36.96  -2.0 
  2 Evans, Charles            05 Parker Panth             37.59  -2.0 
  3 Kleim, Ryan               06 Parker Panth             46.12  -2.0 
 
400 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Tanner             05 Parker Panth           1:20.54  
  2 Latimer, Solomon          05 Colorado Spr           1:22.57  
 
800 Meter Run 7-8 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Howell, Blayne            05 Cougar TC              3:00.06  
  2 Jeffers, Brian            05 Parker Panth           3:11.67  
  3 Timmons, Luke             05 Parker Panth           3:26.48  
 
1500 Meter Run 7-8 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Howell, Blayne            05 Cougar TC              6:20.97  
  2 Jeffers, Brian            05 Parker Panth           6:46.33  
  3 Courtright, Trenton       06 Landsharks R           7:07.53  
 
Long Jump 7-8 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Latimer, Solomon          05 Colorado Spr             3.17m  -2.2  10-05.00 
  2 Sacha, Doren              05 Unattached               3.09m  -2.1  10-01.75 
  3 Brown, Tanner             05 Parker Panth             2.84m  -0.2   9-04.00 
  4 Pierce, Carson            05 Parker Panth             2.20m  -2.9   7-02.75 
  5 Kleim, Ryan               06 Parker Panth             2.05m  -0.3   6-08.75 
 
Shot Put 2k 7-8 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Storey, Spencer           05 Unattached               3.57m   11-08.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 7-8 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Howell, Blayne            05 Cougar TC               11.09m      36-05 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sawchuk, Gavin            03 Aurora Light             15.08Q -2.7  2 
  2 FernandezOdell, Joaquin   03 Fort Collins             15.12Q -1.7  3 
  3 Anderson, Gregory         03 Real Trainin             15.33Q -2.1  1 
  4 Pickford-Jr., Kevin       03 Unattached               15.49Q -2.7  2 
  5 Morsch, Hayden            03 Zoom Tc-1032             15.90Q -2.1  1 
  6 Brown, Rhason             04 Colorado Fly             15.96Q -1.7  3 
  7 Spears, Connor            03 Colorado Spr             16.00Q -1.7  3 
  8 Bauer, Koy                03 Parker Panth             16.09Q -2.1  1 
  9 Pierce, Jack              03 Parker Panth             16.14Q -2.7  2 
 10 Davison, Brody            03 Unattached               16.01  -1.7  3 
 11 Zakroff, Zane             03 Zoom Tc-1032             16.03  -1.7  3 
 12 Brown, Kaseem             04 Colorado Fly             16.15  -2.7  2 
 13 Howard, Khalil            03 Aurora Light             16.16  -2.1  1 
 14 McBride, Maziek           04 Unattached               17.83  -1.7  3 
 15 Kuhn, Lance               03 Landsharks R             18.13  -2.1  1 
 16 Tamminga, Luke            03 Parker Panth             18.30  -2.7  2 
 17 Farra, Lewis              04 Zoom Tc-1032             20.16  -2.7  2 
 18 Vieaux, Dallas            03 Parker Panth             20.27  -2.1  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Gregory         03 Real Trainin             14.57  -2.2 
  2 Sawchuk, Gavin            03 Aurora Light             14.64  -2.2 
  3 FernandezOdell, Joaquin   03 Fort Collins             14.72  -2.2 
  4 Pickford-Jr., Kevin       03 Unattached               15.39  -2.2 
  5 Spears, Connor            03 Colorado Spr             15.72  -2.2 
  6 Brown, Rhason             04 Colorado Fly             15.78  -2.2 
  7 Bauer, Koy                03 Parker Panth             15.89  -2.2 
  8 Morsch, Hayden            03 Zoom Tc-1032             15.92  -2.2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Pousma, David             03 Zoom Tc-1032             30.22   0.1  1 
  2 Pickford-Jr., Kevin       03 Unattached               30.30   0.1  1 
  3 Calderon, Caden           03 Zoom Tc-1032             31.18   0.1  1 
  4 FernandezOdell, Joaquin   03 Fort Collins             31.98  -1.5  2 
  5 Strasser, Trent           04 Centennial T             32.62   0.1  1 
  6 Zakroff, Zane             03 Zoom Tc-1032             32.81   0.1  1 
  7 Brown, Kaseem             04 Colorado Fly             32.89   0.1  1 
  8 Breglio, Anthony          03 Landsharks R             33.30  -1.5  2 
  9 Brown, Rhason             04 Colorado Fly             33.83  -1.5  2 
 10 Jansen, Kyle              03 Parker Panth             33.87   0.1  1 
 11 Bauer, Koy                03 Parker Panth             33.89   0.1  1 
 12 Morsch, Chance            03 Zoom Tc-1032             34.58  -1.5  2 
 13 Alexander, Jeremiah       03 Aurora Light             34.79  -1.5  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pickford-Jr., Kevin       03 Unattached             1:08.13   1 
  2 Pousma, David             03 Zoom Tc-1032           1:09.26   1 
  3 Anderson, Gregory         03 Real Trainin           1:10.68   1 
  4 Breglio, Anthony          03 Landsharks R           1:13.72   1 
  5 Calderon, Caden           03 Zoom Tc-1032           1:13.94   1 
  6 Alexander, Jeremiah       03 Aurora Light           1:18.18   2 
  7 Jansen, Kyle              03 Parker Panth           1:18.40   1 
  8 Rodriguez, Alek           03 Landsharks R           1:18.81   1 
  9 Spears, Connor            03 Colorado Spr           1:23.49   2 
 10 Tebbe, Luke               03 Parker Panth           1:30.23   2 
 11 Farra, Lewis              04 Zoom Tc-1032           1:44.35   2 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Howell, Brandon           03 Cougar TC              2:35.60  
  2 Pousma, David             03 Zoom Tc-1032           2:35.98  
  3 LeRoux, Erik              03 Landsharks R           2:40.17  
  4 Kelly, Noah               03 Parker Panth           2:56.01  
  5 Voss, Finley              03 Zoom Tc-1032           2:57.48  
  6 Morsch, Chance            03 Zoom Tc-1032           3:01.50  
  7 Davison, Brody            03 Unattached             3:06.92  
  8 DeLuca, Marcus            03 Fort Collins           3:11.14  
  9 Long, Matthew             03 Parker Panth           3:42.65  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 LeRoux, Erik              03 Landsharks R           5:22.01  
  2 Howell, Brandon           03 Cougar TC              5:38.94  
  3 Voss, Finley              03 Zoom Tc-1032           6:02.12  
  4 Kelly, Noah               03 Parker Panth           6:12.88  
  5 Churchill, Zachary        04 Zoom Tc-1032           6:12.94  
  6 Gimbel, Landon            03 Parker Panth           7:03.22  
  7 Long, Matthew             03 Parker Panth           7:51.45  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kelly, Noah               03 Parker Panth             1.15m    3-09.25 
  2 Tamminga, Luke            03 Parker Panth             1.10m    3-07.25 
  3 Morsch, Hayden            03 Zoom Tc-1032            J1.10m    3-07.25 
  4 Champagne, Jackson        04 Landsharks R            J1.10m    3-07.25 
  5 Howell, Brandon           03 Cougar TC                1.05m    3-05.25 
  6 Zakroff, Zane             03 Zoom Tc-1032             1.00m    3-03.25 
  7 Bauer, Koy                03 Parker Panth            J1.00m    3-03.25 
 -- Churchill, Zachary        04 Zoom Tc-1032                NH            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Jack              03 Parker Panth             3.62m  -1.8  11-10.50 
  2 Strasser, Trent           04 Centennial T             3.45m  -1.5  11-04.00 
  3 Champagne, Jackson        04 Landsharks R             3.41m  -1.2  11-02.25 
  4 Breglio, Anthony          03 Landsharks R             3.37m  -2.3  11-00.75 
  5 Tamminga, Luke            03 Parker Panth             3.32m  -1.6  10-10.75 
  6 Spears, Connor            03 Colorado Spr             3.31m  -1.9  10-10.50 
  7 Alexander, Jeremiah       03 Aurora Light             3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
  8 Rodriguez, Alek           03 Landsharks R             3.15m  -0.9  10-04.00 
  9 Morsch, Chance            03 Zoom Tc-1032             3.11m  -1.4  10-02.50 
 10 McClinon, Rudy            04 Colorado Fly             2.89m  -1.4   9-05.75 
 11 Tebbe, Luke               03 Parker Panth             2.63m  +0.0   8-07.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kuhn, Lance               03 Landsharks R             5.24m   17-02.25 
  2 Long, Matthew             03 Parker Panth             4.09m   13-05.00 
  3 Gimbel, Landon            03 Parker Panth             3.53m   11-07.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kuhn, Lance               03 Landsharks R            12.70m      41-08 
  2 Farra, Lewis              04 Zoom Tc-1032             8.45m      27-09 
  3 Vieaux, Dallas            03 Parker Panth             7.98m      26-02 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gordan, Zion              01 32-Fk Elite              13.68Q -1.2  2 
  2 Medrano, Kain             01 Unattached               14.04Q -2.0  3 
  3 Palazzo, Dane             01 Zoom Tc-1032             14.40Q -3.0  1 
  4 Shouse-Spangenberg, Caid  02 Speed Denver             14.13Q -2.0  3 
  5 Norman, Andre             01 Parker Panth             14.29Q -1.2  2 
  6 Williams, Isiah           02 32-Fk Elite              14.93Q -3.0  1 
  7 Repka, Devin              02 Zoom Tc-1032             15.03Q -3.0  1 
  8 Nelson, Joshua            01 Parker Panth             15.31Q -1.2  2 
  9 DaMatta, Alex             02 Fort Collins             15.50Q -2.0  3 
 10 Janciek, Evan             01 Unattached               15.44  -3.0  1 
 11 Rivkin, Maxwell           02 Parker Panth             15.64  -2.0  3 
 12 Rogers, Nicholas          01 Zoom Tc-1032             15.71  -1.2  2 
 13 Smith, David              02 Parker Panth             16.35  -3.0  1 
 14 Parker, Daniel            02 Centennial T             16.37  -3.0  1 
 15 Gallegos, Kenneth         01 Centennial T             16.66  -2.0  3 
 16 Kleinman, Noah            01 Zoom Tc-1032             16.84  -1.2  2 
 17 Schmick, Ryan             02 Parker Panth             16.99  -2.0  3 
 18 Whitaker, Bradley         02 Parker Panth             17.47  -1.2  2 
 19 Thomas, Gavin             01 Parker Panth             18.12  -3.0  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Palazzo, Dane             01 Zoom Tc-1032             13.53  -1.5 
  2 Gordan, Zion              01 32-Fk Elite              13.55  -1.5 
  3 Shouse-Spangenberg, Caid  02 Speed Denver             14.06  -1.5 
  4 Medrano, Kain             01 Unattached               14.09  -1.5 
  5 Norman, Andre             01 Parker Panth             14.35  -1.5 
  6 Repka, Devin              02 Zoom Tc-1032             14.93  -1.5 
  7 Williams, Isiah           02 32-Fk Elite              15.00  -1.5 
  8 Nelson, Joshua            01 Parker Panth             15.46  -1.5 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Palazzo, Dane             01 Zoom Tc-1032             28.08  -0.6  1 
  2 Shouse-Spangenberg, Caid  02 Speed Denver             29.43  -0.6  1 
  3 Holcombe, Braeden         01 Landsharks R             30.34  -0.6  1 
  4 Rivkin, Maxwell           02 Parker Panth             30.71  -0.6  1 
  5 Janciek, Evan             01 Unattached               31.22  -1.7  3 
  6 Repka, Devin              02 Zoom Tc-1032             31.53  -0.6  1 
  7 Nelson, Joshua            01 Parker Panth             31.81  -2.2  2 
  8 DaMatta, Alex             02 Fort Collins             31.95  -0.6  1 
  9 Dever, Jochim             02 Colorado Fly             32.40  -0.6  1 
 10 Alexander, Kevin          01 Aurora Light             32.83  -1.7  3 
 11 Rogers, Nicholas          01 Zoom Tc-1032             33.58  -0.6  1 
 12 Parker, Daniel            02 Centennial T             34.01  -2.2  2 
 13 Schmick, Ryan             02 Parker Panth             35.02  -2.2  2 
 14 Gallegos, Kenneth         01 Centennial T             35.07  -2.2  2 
 15 Thomas, Gavin             01 Parker Panth             37.80  -2.2  2 
 16 Whitaker, Bradley         02 Parker Panth             38.40  -1.7  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palazzo, Dane             01 Zoom Tc-1032           1:02.79  
  2 Evans, Grady              02 Parker Panth           1:14.00  
  3 Dever, Jochim             02 Colorado Fly           1:15.58  
  4 Hume, Davis               02 Parker Panth           1:16.91  
  5 Johnson, Ryan             01 Parker Panth           1:19.08  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Hagan, Joseph           01 Zoom Tc-1032           2:42.28  
  2 Armijo, Brian             02 Cougar TC              2:46.95  
  3 Collins, Matthew          02 Zoom Tc-1032           2:55.95  
  4 Titus, Shawn              01 Parker Panth           2:58.84  
  5 Johnson, Ryan             01 Parker Panth           3:05.41  
  6 Timmons, Daniel           02 Parker Panth           3:15.55  
  7 Lopez, Theodore           02 Unattached             3:21.51  
  8 Kleim, Adam               02 Parker Panth           3:30.34  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Armijo, Brian             02 Cougar TC              5:24.07  
  2 Szuch, Colin              02 Unattached             5:36.51  
  3 Futey, Lucas              02 Cougar TC              5:36.93  
  4 Moser, Reid               01 Zoom Tc-1032           5:45.12  
  5 Pritchard, Tyler          02 Landsharks R           5:57.91  
  6 Collins, Matthew          02 Zoom Tc-1032           5:58.75  
  7 Johnson, Ryan             01 Parker Panth           6:02.34  
  8 Storick, Evan             01 Zoom Tc-1032           6:09.69  
  9 Clancy, Connor            02 Landsharks R           6:18.87  
 10 Timmons, Daniel           02 Parker Panth           6:36.55  
 11 Copic, Jonathan           02 Parker Panth           7:17.53  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baade, Jensen             01 Zoom Tc-1032          11:22.30  
  2 Futey, Lucas              02 Cougar TC             11:50.95  
  3 Moser, Reid               01 Zoom Tc-1032          11:52.14  
  4 O'Hagan, Joseph           01 Zoom Tc-1032          11:56.84  
  5 Pritchard, Tyler          02 Landsharks R          12:41.95  
  6 Clancy, Connor            02 Landsharks R          13:19.86  
  7 Storick, Evan             01 Zoom Tc-1032          14:08.95  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gordan, Zion              01 32-Fk Elite              13.75   NWI 
  2 Harris, Cameron           01 32-Epic TC               16.18   NWI 
  3 Janciek, Evan             01 Unattached               16.86   NWI 
  4 Kleinman, Noah            01 Zoom Tc-1032             17.43   NWI 
  5 Bennett, Michael          02 Unattached               18.07   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker Panthers-1032  'A'                           1:01.94  
     1) Norman, Andre 01                2) Rivkin, Maxwell 02             
     3) Smith, David 02                 4) Thomas, Gavin 01               
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Cameron           01 32-Epic TC               1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Dudley, Camden            01 Parker Panth             1.25m    4-01.25 
  3 Hume, Davis               02 Parker Panth             1.20m    3-11.25 
  3 Titus, Shawn              01 Parker Panth             1.20m    3-11.25 
  5 Whitaker, Bradley         02 Parker Panth             1.05m    3-05.25 
  6 Smith, David              02 Parker Panth            J1.05m    3-05.25 
 -- Kleim, Adam               02 Parker Panth                NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Cameron           01 32-Epic TC               4.16m  -0.7  13-07.75 
  2 Holcombe, Braeden         01 Landsharks R            J4.16m  -2.5  13-07.75 
  3 Alexander, Kevin          01 Aurora Light             3.99m  +0.0  13-01.25 
  4 DaMatta, Alex             02 Fort Collins             3.87m  -1.9  12-08.50 
  4 Evans, Grady              02 Parker Panth             3.87m  -1.0  12-08.50 
  6 Rogers, Nicholas          01 Zoom Tc-1032             3.82m  -3.2  12-06.50 
  7 Williams, Isiah           02 32-Fk Elite              3.74m  -1.1  12-03.25 
  8 Nelson, Joshua            01 Parker Panth             3.71m  -0.8  12-02.25 
  9 Hume, Davis               02 Parker Panth             3.65m  -0.8  11-11.75 
 10 Titus, Shawn              01 Parker Panth             3.63m  -1.9  11-11.00 
 11 Bennett, Michael          02 Unattached               3.57m  -2.0  11-08.50 
 -- Norman, Andre             01 Parker Panth                ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Medrano, Kain             01 Unattached              10.77m   35-04.00 
  2 Boydstun, Riley           01 Unattached               8.25m   27-01.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Medrano, Kain             01 Unattached              23.74m      77-11 
  2 Boydstun, Riley           01 Unattached              19.97m      65-06 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Holcombe, Braeden         01 Landsharks R            26.45m      86-09 
  2 Boydstun, Riley           01 Unattached              20.05m      65-09 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ancar, Nehemiah           99 32-Fk Elite              12.08Q -0.8  1 
  2 Clayton, Ayden            99 Parker Panth             12.73Q -3.1  2 
  3 Maynard, Malik            99 Unattached               13.09Q -1.8  3 
  4 Rodriguez, Mateo          00 Unattached               12.63Q -0.8  1 
  5 Lopez, Montgomery         99 Unattached               12.94Q -3.1  2 
  6 Heupel, Jonathan          99 Burn It Up               13.25Q -1.8  3 
  7 Wylie, Tyler              99 Fort Collins             13.37q -0.8  1 
  8 Barron, Nathan            99 Colorado Spr             13.38q -0.8  1 
  9 Flores, Larry             99 Glenwood Spr             13.44  -0.8  1 
 10 Howard, Marcus            99 Colorado Fly             13.66  -0.8  1 
 11 Olson, Gavin              00 Glenwood Spr             14.15  -3.1  2 
 12 Tamminga, Caleb           00 Parker Panth             14.39  -0.8  1 
 13 Ivery, Kelvin             99 Parker Panth             14.43  -1.8  3 
 14 Smith, Kaden              00 Zoom Tc-1032             14.48  -3.1  2 
 15 Nash, Shadron             00 Zoom Tc-1032             15.37  -1.8  3 
 16 Cook, Joshua              00 Glenwood Spr             16.20  -3.1  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ancar, Nehemiah           99 32-Fk Elite              12.09  -1.4 
  2 Clayton, Ayden            99 Parker Panth             12.58  -1.4 
  3 Rodriguez, Mateo          00 Unattached               12.63  -1.4 
  4 Maynard, Malik            99 Unattached               12.92  -1.4 
  5 Lopez, Montgomery         99 Unattached               13.10  -1.4 
  6 Heupel, Jonathan          99 Burn It Up               13.34  -1.4 
  7 Barron, Nathan            99 Colorado Spr             13.75  -1.4 
  8 Wylie, Tyler              99 Fort Collins             13.77  -1.4 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Miller, Brock             99 32-Fk Elite              24.10  -0.3  1 
  2 Ancar, Nehemiah           99 32-Fk Elite              24.11  -0.3  1 
  3 Lowry, Maxwell            99 Unattached               25.46  -0.2  3 
  4 Clayton, Ayden            99 Parker Panth             25.50  -0.3  1 
  5 Rodriguez, Mateo          00 Unattached               25.69  -0.2  3 
  6 Lopez, Montgomery         99 Unattached               26.54  -0.3  1 
  7 Howard, Marcus            99 Colorado Fly             27.06  -0.3  1 
  8 Heupel, Jonathan          99 Burn It Up               27.16  -0.3  1 
  9 Anderson, Brady           99 Zoom Tc-1032             27.41  -1.7  2 
 10 Flores, Larry             99 Glenwood Spr             27.54  -0.3  1 
 11 Olson, Gavin              00 Glenwood Spr             28.27  -0.3  1 
 12 Perry, Delmarco           99 Colorado Fly             28.84  -1.7  2 
 13 Ekeanyanwu, Kelechi       99 Parker Panth             28.85  -0.2  3 
 14 Redwine, Will             00 Colorado Fly             28.99  -1.7  2 
 15 Gray, Ian                 00 Zoom Tc-1032             29.38  -1.7  2 
 16 Mazzotta, Liam            00 Glenwood Spr             31.86  -0.2  3 
 17 Nash, Shadron             00 Zoom Tc-1032             33.36  -0.2  3 
 18 Cook, Joshua              00 Glenwood Spr             34.63  -1.7  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miller, Brock             99 32-Fk Elite              53.44   1 
  2 Holland, Blaize           99 32-Fk Elite              57.64   1 
  3 Bell, Keaton              99 Fort Collins             58.49   1 
  4 Flores, Larry             99 Glenwood Spr             58.63   1 
  5 Lowry, Maxwell            99 Unattached               59.48   2 
  6 Anderson, Brady           99 Zoom Tc-1032             59.95   1 
  7 Olson, Gavin              00 Glenwood Spr           1:02.87   1 
  8 Redwine, Will             00 Colorado Fly           1:04.37   2 
  9 Pousma, Luke              99 Zoom Tc-1032           1:04.92   1 
 10 Smith, Kaden              00 Zoom Tc-1032           1:05.44   2 
 11 Perry, Delmarco           99 Colorado Fly           1:05.48   2 
 12 Barth, Henry              00 Glenwood Spr           1:16.15   2 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trimarco, Tad             99 Parker Panth           2:14.41  
  2 Fitsum, Hayelom           99 32-Nite Move           2:16.08  
  3 Amador, Jacob             99 32-Fk Elite            2:26.66  
  4 Timmons, Andrew           00 Parker Panth           2:28.29  
  5 Clancy, Kyle              00 Landsharks R           2:37.10  
  6 Piggott, Jackson          99 Parker Panth           2:43.08  
  7 Hallberg, Derian          99 Aurora Light           2:47.02  
  8 Kim, Dale                 00 Zoom Tc-1032           2:50.05  
  9 Hogan, Ryan               00 Zoom Tc-1032           2:58.44  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trimarco, Tad             99 Parker Panth           4:51.23  
  2 Voss, Gage                00 Zoom Tc-1032           4:57.03  
  3 Dixon, William            00 Real Trainin           4:58.21  
  4 Fitsum, Hayelom           99 32-Nite Move           5:16.09  
  5 Timmons, Andrew           00 Parker Panth           5:16.30  
  6 Barth, Henry              00 Glenwood Spr           5:16.87  
  7 Clancy, Kyle              00 Landsharks R           5:18.77  
  8 Long, Michael             00 Parker Panth           5:23.05  
  9 Maal, Adam                00 Unattached             5:23.89  
 10 Piggott, Jackson          99 Parker Panth           5:51.29  
 11 Hogan, Ryan               00 Zoom Tc-1032           6:09.14  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Voss, Gage                00 Zoom Tc-1032          10:46.57  
  2 Churchill, Parker         99 Zoom Tc-1032          11:02.64  
  3 Maal, Adam                00 Unattached            11:09.11  
  4 Barth, Henry              00 Glenwood Spr          11:10.27  
  5 Long, Michael             00 Parker Panth          11:18.06  
  6 Cann, Dylan               99 Parker Panth          12:00.77  
  7 Kim, Dale                 00 Zoom Tc-1032          13:00.58  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Thompson, Justin          00 Glenwood Spr             18.07  -2.1 
  2 Gray, Ian                 00 Zoom Tc-1032             18.61  -2.1 
  3 Dixon, William            00 Real Trainin             18.62  -2.1 
  4 Pousma, Luke              99 Zoom Tc-1032             18.70  -2.1 
  5 Hopkins, Collin           00 Unattached               20.58  -2.1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Howard, Marcus            99 Colorado Fly             29.61   0.1 
  2 Dixon, William            00 Real Trainin             30.02   0.1 
  3 Pousma, Luke              99 Zoom Tc-1032             32.19   0.1 
  4 Mazzotta, Liam            00 Glenwood Spr             38.54   0.1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker Panthers-1032  'A'                             51.18  
     1) Clayton, Ayden 99               2) Ekeanyanwu, Kelechi 99         
     3) Ivery, Kelvin 99                4) Trimarco, Tad 99               
  2 Zoom Tc-1032  'A'                                     56.90  
     1) Anderson, Brady 99              2) Gray, Ian 00                   
     3) Mckissick, Charles 00           4) Smith, Kaden 00                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zoom Tc-1032  'A'                                   4:15.66  
     1) Anderson, Brady 99              2) Hampton, Griffin 99            
     3) Pousma, Luke 99                 4) Smith, Kaden 00                
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Whalen, Jack              99 Centennial T             1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Risner, Bryce             00 Glenwood Spr             1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Boykin, Miles             99 Centennial T             1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Wylie, Tyler              99 Fort Collins             1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Cutright, Alex            99 Glenwood Spr            J1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Williams, Blake           99 Zoom Tc-1032             1.45m    4-09.00 
  6 Dixon, William            00 Real Trainin             1.45m    4-09.00 
  7 Thompson, Justin          00 Glenwood Spr            J1.45m    4-09.00 
  8 Dudley, Koby              99 Parker Panth            J1.45m    4-09.00 
 10 Hopkins, Collin           00 Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00 
 10 Bell, Keaton              99 Fort Collins             1.40m    4-07.00 
 12 Timmons, Andrew           00 Parker Panth             1.35m    4-05.00 
 13 Ivery, Kelvin             99 Parker Panth             1.30m    4-03.25 
 13 Tamminga, Caleb           00 Parker Panth             1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Clayton, Ayden            99 Parker Panth             5.71m  +0.0  18-09.00 
  2 Lopez, Montgomery         99 Unattached               5.62m  -1.3  18-05.25 
  3 Lowry, Maxwell            99 Unattached               5.33m  -1.6  17-06.00 
  4 Whalen, Jack              99 Centennial T             5.22m  -0.5  17-01.50 
  5 Barron, Nathan            99 Colorado Spr             5.00m  -2.0  16-05.00 
  6 Thompson, Justin          00 Glenwood Spr             4.86m  -0.1  15-11.50 
  7 Ekeanyanwu, Kelechi       99 Parker Panth             4.69m   0.2  15-04.75 
  8 Boykin, Miles             99 Centennial T            J4.69m  -0.7  15-04.75 
  9 Risner, Bryce             00 Glenwood Spr             4.54m  -0.1  14-10.75 
 10 Holland, Blaize           99 32-Fk Elite              4.38m  -2.0  14-04.50 
 11 Gray, Ian                 00 Zoom Tc-1032             4.30m  -2.6  14-01.25 
 12 Ivery, Kelvin             99 Parker Panth             4.13m  -1.4  13-06.75 
 13 Nash, Shadron             00 Zoom Tc-1032             4.10m  -1.3  13-05.50 
 14 Cook, Joshua              00 Glenwood Spr             3.44m  -2.5  11-03.50 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Whalen, Jack              99 Centennial T            10.59m   1.0  34-09.00 
  2 Thompson, Justin          00 Glenwood Spr            10.26m   1.7  33-08.00 
  2 Bell, Keaton              99 Fort Collins            10.26m   1.7  33-08.00 
  4 Risner, Bryce             00 Glenwood Spr             9.05m   1.2  29-08.25 
  5 Timmons, Andrew           00 Parker Panth             8.98m   1.5  29-05.50 
  6 Cutright, Alex            99 Glenwood Spr             8.30m   0.9  27-02.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Weil, Aaron               99 Zoom Tc-1032             9.73m   31-11.25 
  2 Scarborough, Zakk         00 Landsharks R             8.32m   27-03.75 
  3 Strasbaugh, Matthew       00 Landsharks R             7.98m   26-02.25 
  4 Howell, Sterling          99 Cougar TC                7.65m   25-01.25 
  5 Palacios, Dylan           00 Colorado Spr             7.40m   24-03.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Weil, Aaron               99 Zoom Tc-1032            33.26m     109-01 
  2 Dudley, Koby              99 Parker Panth            23.10m      75-09 
  3 Mazzotta, Liam            00 Glenwood Spr            20.40m      66-11 
  4 Cutright, Alex            99 Glenwood Spr            19.99m      65-07 
  5 Scarborough, Zakk         00 Landsharks R            19.81m      65-00 
  6 Strasbaugh, Matthew       00 Landsharks R            19.28m      63-03 
  7 Howell, Sterling          99 Cougar TC               17.83m      58-06 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Howell, Sterling          99 Cougar TC               15.70m      51-06 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cook, Trevor              98 Angel Flight             11.51Q -1.4  2 
  2 Xiong, Jordan             98 Zoom Tc-1032             11.58Q -1.5  1 
  3 Blue, James               98 Colorado Spr             11.60Q -1.5  1 
  4 Youngs, Chris             98 Speed Denver             11.81Q -1.4  2 
  5 Galloway, Dequari         98 Burn It Up               12.21Q -1.5  1 
  6 Martin, Jalen             98 Burn It Up               12.21Q -1.4  2 
  7 Brake, Justin             97 Fort Collins             12.50q -1.5  1 
  8 Wilson, Tamar             98 Aurora Light             12.73q -1.5  1 
  9 Shear, Zach               98 Unattached               12.74  -1.5  1 
 10 Lopez, Edward             97 Unattached               12.92  -1.5  1 
 11 Sugg, Colin               97 Zoom Tc-1032             13.06  -1.4  2 
 12 Norton, Mick              97 Unattached               13.09  -1.4  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Cook, Trevor              98 Angel Flight             11.24  -1.2 
  2 Xiong, Jordan             98 Zoom Tc-1032             11.56  -1.2 
  3 Blue, James               98 Colorado Spr             11.65  -1.2 
  4 Youngs, Chris             98 Speed Denver             11.80  -1.2 
  5 Martin, Jalen             98 Burn It Up               12.10  -1.2 
  6 Galloway, Dequari         98 Burn It Up               12.31  -1.2 
  7 Brake, Justin             97 Fort Collins             12.35  -1.2 
  8 Wilson, Tamar             98 Aurora Light             12.66  -1.2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Cook, Trevor              98 Angel Flight             22.80  -1.1  1 
  2 Xiong, Jordan             98 Zoom Tc-1032             23.17  -1.1  1 
  3 Youngs, Chris             98 Speed Denver             23.49  -1.1  1 
  4 Alatrach, Yazan           97 Centennial T             23.78  -0.1  2 
  5 Roche, Preston            97 Fort Collins             24.60  -1.1  1 
  6 Martin, Jalen             98 Burn It Up               24.89  -0.1  2 
  7 Desmond, Luke             98 Unattached               25.22  -1.1  1 
  8 Shear, Zach               98 Unattached               25.36  -0.1  2 
  9 Galloway, Dequari         98 Burn It Up               25.41  -0.1  2 
 10 Sugg, Colin               97 Zoom Tc-1032             26.17  -0.1  2 
 11 Wilson, Tamar             98 Aurora Light             26.18  -0.1  2 
 12 Brake, Justin             97 Fort Collins             26.47  -1.1  1 
 13 Karbon, Blake             98 Parker Panth             26.99  -0.1  2 
 14 Johnson, McCade           98 Unattached               27.04  -1.1  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Desmond, Luke             98 Unattached               54.69  
  2 Kull, Griffith            98 Fort Collins             56.76  
  3 Karbon, Blake             98 Parker Panth             57.74  
  4 Johnson, McCade           98 Unattached               58.00  
  5 Sugg, Colin               97 Zoom Tc-1032             58.43  
  6 Brake, Justin             97 Fort Collins           1:01.67  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carroll, Kristian         97 Speed T F-10           2:11.83  
  2 Kull, Griffith            98 Fort Collins           2:12.76  
  3 Lopez, Edward             97 Unattached             2:19.00  
  4 Schwartz, Tyler           98 Zoom Tc-1032           2:25.01  
  5 Thompson, Robert          98 Unattached             2:27.80  
  6 Soto, David               97 Landsharks R           2:29.18  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Scott            98 Parker Panth           4:40.86  
  2 Palacios, Tanner          98 Colorado Spr           4:47.63  
  3 Bohling, Branden          98 Angel Flight           4:58.35  
  4 Soto, David               97 Landsharks R           5:15.84  
  5 Featherston, Christopher  98 Unattached             5:21.83  
  6 Bearden, Jost             97 Colorado Spr           5:23.68  
  7 Thompson, Robert          98 Unattached             5:27.91  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Butler, Benjamin          97 Zoom Tc-1032           9:46.41  
  2 Norton, Mick              97 Unattached            10:06.83  
  3 Johnson, Scott            98 Parker Panth          10:30.19  
  4 Palacios, Tanner          98 Colorado Spr          10:43.16  
  5 Featherston, Christopher  98 Unattached            11:48.01  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Stringari, Trenton        97 Speed T F-10             16.64  -2.0 
  2 Gilbertson, Max           98 Unattached               16.86  -2.0 
  3 Miller, Alex              97 Landsharks R             18.18  -2.0 
  4 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Tc-1032             18.34  -2.0 
  5 Jacobson, Michael         97 Landsharks R             18.55  -2.0 
  6 Campos, Will              97 Landsharks R             19.22  -2.0 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stringari, Trenton        97 Speed T F-10             58.04  
  2 Miller, Alex              97 Landsharks R           1:01.01  
  3 Gilbertson, Max           98 Unattached             1:04.57  
  4 Brown, Isaiah             97 32-Fk Elite            1:09.50  
  5 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Tc-1032           1:12.54  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rex, Trevor               97 Unattached               2.04m    6-08.25 
  2 Gilbertson, Max           98 Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75 
  3 Roche, Preston            97 Fort Collins             1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Tc-1032             1.65m    5-05.00 
  5 Brunsdale, Hyrum          97 Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00 
 -- Coffee, Nathan            98 Unattached                  NH            
 -- Jacobson, Michael         97 Landsharks R                NH            
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ray, Zac                  97 Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25 
  2 Barlow, Andrew            97 Above The Ba             3.95m   12-11.50 
  3 Jacobson, Michael         97 Landsharks R             3.05m   10-00.00 
  4 Parker, Eric              98 Unattached               2.60m    8-06.25 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Jason              98 Zoom Tc-1032             5.50m  -1.9  18-00.50 
  2 Smith, Jordan             97 Unattached               5.44m   0.3  17-10.25 
  3 Sugg, Colin               97 Zoom Tc-1032             5.42m  +0.0  17-09.50 
  4 Campos, Will              97 Landsharks R             5.10m  +0.0  16-08.75 
  5 Norton, Mick              97 Unattached               5.03m  +0.0  16-06.00 
  6 Jacobson, Michael         97 Landsharks R             4.97m  +0.0  16-03.75 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Edward             97 Unattached              11.30m   1.3  37-01.00 
  2 Norton, Mick              97 Unattached              10.33m   1.6  33-10.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lopez, Kevin              97 32-Epic TC              13.36m   43-10.00 
  2 Bertles, Conor            97 Landsharks R            10.47m   34-04.25 
  3 Plant, Kenneth            97 Landsharks R            10.10m   33-01.75 
  4 Campos, Will              97 Landsharks R             8.11m   26-07.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bertles, Conor            97 Landsharks R            38.00m     124-08 
  2 Plant, Kenneth            97 Landsharks R            32.76m     107-06 
  3 Campos, Will              97 Landsharks R            24.19m      79-04 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Barlow, Andrew            97 Above The Ba            36.85m     120-11 
  2 Plant, Kenneth            97 Landsharks R            23.06m      75-08 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mead, Alex                95 Angel Flight             10.85Q +0.0  1 
  2 Tchenawou, Kossi          96 Wolftrack                10.91Q -0.9  2 
  3 Haynes, Darrin            94 Speed T F-10             11.24Q +0.0  1 
  4 Ornelas, Max              96 Speed Denver             11.44Q -0.9  2 
  5 Cooper, Stanford          95 Unattached               11.28Q +0.0  1 
  6 Ragin, Aaron              96 Real Trainin             11.64Q -0.9  2 
  7 Carlson, Clay             96 Casper Quick             11.45q +0.0  1 
  8 Czellecz, Joey            95 Casper Quick             11.47q +0.0  1 
  9 Cole, Josh                94 Unattached               11.56  +0.0  1 
 10 Forcatto, Nico            96 Fort Collins             11.76  -0.9  2 
 11 Canady, Austin            95 Centennial T             12.17  -0.9  2 
 12 Herrold, Andrew           95 Unattached               12.37  -0.9  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Mead, Alex                95 Angel Flight             11.05  -2.7 
  2 Tchenawou, Kossi          96 Wolftrack                11.16  -2.7 
  3 Haynes, Darrin            94 Speed T F-10             11.24  -2.7 
  4 Cooper, Stanford          95 Unattached               11.33  -2.7 
  5 Ragin, Aaron              96 Real Trainin             11.58  -2.7 
  6 Carlson, Clay             96 Casper Quick             11.65  -2.7 
  7 Czellecz, Joey            95 Casper Quick             11.74  -2.7 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Tchenawou, Kossi          96 Wolftrack                22.13   0.2  1 
  2 Ornelas, Max              96 Speed Denver             22.36   0.2  1 
  3 Cooper, Stanford          95 Unattached               22.39   0.2  1 
  4 Ragin, Aaron              96 Real Trainin             22.45   0.2  1 
  5 Skudneski, Travlor        94 Unattached               22.71   0.2  1 
  6 Haynes, Darrin            94 Speed T F-10             22.88   1.3  2 
  7 Forcatto, Nico            96 Fort Collins             23.52   0.2  1 
  8 Higgins, Lane             96 Unattached               23.67   1.3  2 
  9 Carpenter, Zachary        95 Speed T F-10             25.30   1.3  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carlson, Clay             96 Casper Quick             49.32   1 
  2 Vassell, Dueth            96 32-Nite Move             49.68   1 
  3 Skudneski, Travlor        94 Unattached               50.36   1 
  4 Ragin, Aaron              96 Real Trainin             50.61   1 
  5 Robb, Jack                96 Unattached               51.12   1 
  6 Canady, Austin            95 Centennial T             55.28   2 
  7 Wilburn, Conner           96 Unattached               55.61   2 
  8 Swanson, Jalil            95 32-Gazelle S             56.07   1 
  9 Beck, Dillon              95 32-Gazelle S           1:02.15   2 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gunnarson, Austin         95 Unattached             1:58.75  
  2 Wilburn, Conner           96 Unattached             2:03.95  
  3 Petrie, Zac               96 Angel Flight           2:04.06  
  4 Pehkonen, Sawyer          96 Fort Collins           2:04.12  
  5 Fitsum, Abel              95 32-Nite Move           2:11.33  
  6 Ebbers, Austin            94 Real Trainin           2:15.74  
  7 Blackhurst, Benjamin      94 Unattached             2:25.89  
  8 Martinez, Josiah          96 Real Trainin           2:44.51  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Czellecz, Joey            95 Casper Quick             15.47  -2.8 
  2 Herrold, Andrew           95 Unattached               16.86  -2.8 
  3 Copeland-Doyle, Sequoyah  96 Angel Flight             17.31  -2.8 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Lorne            95 Real Trainin             55.02  
  2 Czellecz, Joey            95 Casper Quick             57.40  
  3 Ebbers, Austin            94 Real Trainin           1:03.50  
  4 Copeland-Doyle, Sequoyah  96 Angel Flight           1:04.35  
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hatfield, Jordan          95 Unattached               4.55m   14-11.00 
  2 Ellis, Nolan              96 Unattached               4.25m   13-11.25 
  3 Yoder, Kyle               96 Unattached              J4.25m   13-11.25 
  4 Forest, Nathan            95 Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25 
  5 Mueller, Christian        96 Unattached               3.80m   12-05.50 
  6 Kellen, James             96 Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00 
 -- Parrish, Truitt           95 Unattached                  NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Gill, Cameron             94 Unattached               6.54m  -1.3  21-05.50 
  2 Cole, Josh                94 Unattached               5.67m  +0.0  18-07.25 
  3 Carpenter, Zachary        95 Speed T F-10             5.64m  -1.4  18-06.00 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Gill, Cameron             94 Unattached              14.49m   0.9  47-06.50 
  2 Jenkins, Lorne            95 Real Trainin            12.83m   0.9  42-01.25 
  3 Carpenter, Zachary        95 Speed T F-10            11.69m   0.3  38-04.25 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Spalding, Jackson         95 Landsharks R            16.31m   53-06.25 
  2 Tate, Adam                95 Unattached              11.63m   38-02.00 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Spalding, Jackson         95 Landsharks R            48.95m     160-07 
  2 Rivera, Miles             96 Unattached              44.68m     146-07 
  3 Tate, Adam                95 Unattached              39.69m     130-02 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tate, Adam                95 Unattached              29.16m      95-08 
 
100 Meter Dash 35-102 Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ritter, Mike              56 Unattached               15.01q  NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 35-102 Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kisner, Nahum             78 Unattached               23.66   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash 35-102 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nelson, Arthur            69 Unattached               51.40  
 
800 Meter Run 35-102 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pack, Quinn               76 Centennial T           2:19.69  
 
High Jump 35-102 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pack, Quinn               76 Centennial T             1.57m    5-01.75 
 
Pole Vault 35-102 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Manson, Pat               68 Unattached               4.92m   16-01.75 
  2 Willson, Bryce            72 Unattached               2.45m    8-00.50 
  2 Ritter, Mike              56 Unattached               2.45m    8-00.50 
  4 Jesmer, John              49 Unattached               2.30m    7-06.50 
 
Triple Jump 35-102 Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
 -- Nelson, Arthur            69 Unattached                FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 35-102 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Boydstun, Kyle            73 Unattached              12.96m   42-06.25 
  2 Schroeder, Don            50 Unattached              10.16m   33-04.00 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 35-102 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Don            50 Unattached              38.74m     127-01 
 
100 Meter Dash 19-34 Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morris, Joe               89 Unattached               10.48q -0.7  2 
  2 Dodson, Jeremy            87 Unattached               10.65q -2.0  1 
  3 Liggins, Michael          87 Unattached               10.65q -2.0  1 
  4 Evans, Zane               92 Unattached               10.96q -2.0  1 
  5 Dodson, Quinton           89 Unattached               11.11q -0.7  2 
  6 Haas, Jacob               93 Unattached               11.66q -2.0  1 
  7 Fanning, Bret             87 Unattached               11.66q -0.7  2 
  8 Taylor, Glen              93 Unattached               11.98q -0.7  2 
  9 Walsh, Chris              88 Unattached               11.99  -0.7  2 
 10 MontoyaCollis, Mateo      81 Unattached               12.01  -2.0  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 19-34 Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Morris, Joe               89 Unattached               10.29  -0.5 
  2 Dodson, Jeremy            87 Unattached               10.34  -0.5 
  3 Liggins, Michael          87 Unattached               10.47  -0.5 
  4 Evans, Zane               92 Unattached               10.98  -0.5 
  5 Taylor, Glen              93 Unattached               11.36  -0.5 
  6 Haas, Jacob               93 Unattached               11.43  -0.5 
 
200 Meter Dash 19-34 Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Morris, Joe               89 Unattached               21.09  -2.0  1 
  2 Liggins, Michael          87 Unattached               21.50  -2.0  1 
  3 Dodson, Jeremy            87 Unattached               22.97  -2.0  1 
  4 Haas, Jacob               93 Unattached               23.41  -2.0  1 
  5 Fanning, Bret             87 Unattached               23.99  -1.9  2 
  6 Cooper, Todge             93 Unattached               24.66  -1.9  2 
  7 MontoyaCollis, Mateo      81 Unattached               25.00  -1.9  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 19-34 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Winslow, Ashton           93 Unattached               51.40  
  2 Belk, Daniel              94 Speed T F-10           1:02.81  
 
800 Meter Run 19-34 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maas, Calvin              94 Unattached             2:02.85  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 19-34 Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ames, Brendan             88 Angel Flight             13.78  -1.0 
  2 Harrison, Malcolm         90 32-Fk Elite              16.30  -1.0 
  3 Winslow, Ashton           93 Unattached               17.15  -1.0 
  4 Bell, Tyler               94 Unattached               19.17  -1.0 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 19-34 Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bell, Tyler               94 Unattached             1:00.76  
 
Pole Vault 19-34 Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Finke, Frederick          82 Unattached               4.25m   13-11.25 
 
Long Jump 19-34 Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ames, Brendan             88 Angel Flight             7.92m   2.7  26-00.00 
  2 Dodson, Quinton           89 Unattached               6.79m   3.1  22-03.50 
  3 Haas, Jacob               93 Unattached               6.69m   1.3  21-11.50